Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
2 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 59.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
4 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 59.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
5 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:00.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
6 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:00.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
7 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:01.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
8 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:01.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
9 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:01.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
10 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:01.77 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
11 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:01.98 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
12 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:02.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
13 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
14 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.63 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
15 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:02.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
16 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
17 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:03.25 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
18 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:03.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
19 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:03.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
20 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:03.71 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
21 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:04.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
22 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:04.53 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
23 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:04.58 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
24 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:04.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
25 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
26 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:05.13 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
27 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:05.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
28 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.47 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
29 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:05.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
30 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:05.57 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
31 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:05.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
32 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.32 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
33 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
34 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:06.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
35 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:06.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
36 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
37 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:07.09 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
38 Marshal Nathan 1:07.50 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
39 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:07.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
40 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:07.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
41 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:08.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
42 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:08.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
43 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:08.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
44 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:08.55 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
45 Marshal Nathan 1:08.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
46 Adrian Jorghy 1:09.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
46 Marshal Nathan 1:09.33 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
48 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:09.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
49 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:09.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
50 Marshal Nathan 1:09.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
51 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:09.79 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
52 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:09.91 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
53 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:10.11 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
54 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:10.33 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
54 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.33 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
56 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:10.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
57 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:10.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
58 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:11.00 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
59 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
60 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.18 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
61 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:11.25 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
62 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:11.52 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
63 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:11.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
64 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:11.90 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
65 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.93 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
66 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:12.00 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
67 Danurweda Handitya 1:12.15 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
68 Adrian Jorghy 1:12.16 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
69 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:12.36 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
70 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:12.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
71 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:12.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
72 Danurweda Handitya 1:12.69 Indonesia Düsseldorf Open 2011
73 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:12.76 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
74 Danurweda Handitya 1:12.83 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
75 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:12.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
76 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:13.18 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
77 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:13.28 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
78 Danurweda Handitya 1:13.30 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
79 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:13.47 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
80 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
81 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:13.59 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
82 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.65 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
83 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:13.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
84 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:13.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
85 Marshal Nathan 1:13.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
86 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:14.02 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
87 Danurweda Handitya 1:14.13 Indonesia Düsseldorf Open 2011
88 Adrian Jorghy 1:14.22 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
89 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
90 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:14.35 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
91 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:14.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
92 Adrian Jorghy 1:14.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
93 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:14.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
94 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:15.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
95 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:15.21 Indonesia Thailand Championship 2014
96 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:15.22 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
97 Adrian Jorghy 1:15.65 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
98 Adrian Jorghy 1:15.71 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
99 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:15.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
100 Marshal Nathan 1:15.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
101 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:15.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
102 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:16.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
103 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
104 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:16.50 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
105 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:16.68 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
106 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:16.74 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
107 Danurweda Handitya 1:16.86 Indonesia Düsseldorf Open 2011
108 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:16.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
109 Adrian Jorghy 1:17.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
110 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:17.25 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
111 Fahmi Asyari 1:17.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
112 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
113 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:17.52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
114 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:17.71 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
115 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:17.84 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
116 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:18.05 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
117 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:18.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
118 Fahmi Asyari 1:18.25 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
119 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:18.30 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
120 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
121 Michael 1:18.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
122 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:18.86 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
123 Fahmi Asyari 1:18.88 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
124 Fahmi Asyari 1:18.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
125 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:19.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
126 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:19.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
127 Danurweda Handitya 1:19.63 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
128 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:19.72 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
129 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:19.77 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
130 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:19.94 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
131 Michael 1:19.97 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
132 Adrian Jorghy 1:20.11 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
132 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:20.11 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
134 Michael 1:20.21 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
135 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:20.25 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
136 Danurweda Handitya 1:20.40 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
137 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:20.42 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
138 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:20.52 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
139 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:20.66 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
140 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:20.78 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
141 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:20.96 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
141 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:20.96 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
143 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
144 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:21.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
145 Marshal Nathan 1:21.31 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
146 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:21.36 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
147 Michael 1:21.38 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
148 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:21.56 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
148 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:21.56 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
150 Danurweda Handitya 1:21.72 Indonesia Düsseldorf Open 2011
151 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
152 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:21.78 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
153 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:21.84 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
154 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:22.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
155 Michael 1:22.31 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
155 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:22.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
157 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:22.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
158 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:22.40 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
159 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:22.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
160 Hendry Cahyadi 1:22.55 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
161 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:22.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
162 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:22.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
163 Fahmi Asyari 1:22.77 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
164 Danurweda Handitya 1:22.80 Indonesia Düsseldorf Open 2011
165 Adrian Jorghy 1:22.93 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
166 Marshal Nathan 1:22.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
167 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:22.98 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
168 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:23.03 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
169 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:23.15 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
170 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:23.36 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
170 Michael 1:23.36 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
172 Danurweda Handitya 1:23.38 Indonesia Czech Open 2011
173 Michael 1:23.40 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
174 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:23.47 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
175 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
175 Fahmi Asyari 1:23.56 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
177 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:23.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
178 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:23.75 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
179 Adrian Jorghy 1:23.77 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
180 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:23.81 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
181 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:23.84 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
182 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:23.94 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
183 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:24.01 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
184 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:24.08 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
185 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
186 Fahmi Asyari 1:24.19 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
187 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:24.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
188 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:24.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
188 Michael 1:24.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
190 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:24.43 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
191 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:24.59 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
192 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:24.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
193 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:24.73 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
194 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:25.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
195 Adrian Jorghy 1:25.11 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
196 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:25.25 Indonesia Cube Fever 2011
197 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:25.69 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
198 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:25.71 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
199 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:25.83 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
200 Michael 1:26.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
201 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
202 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:26.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
203 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:26.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
204 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:26.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
205 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:26.38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
206 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:26.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
207 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:26.48 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
208 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:26.49 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
209 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
209 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
211 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:26.83 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
212 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:26.85 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
213 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
214 Michael 1:26.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
215 Bill Chunnendy 1:27.19 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
216 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:27.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
217 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:27.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
217 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:27.56 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
219 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:27.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
220 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:27.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
221 Bill Chunnendy 1:28.05 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
222 Michael 1:28.11 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
223 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:28.15 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
224 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:28.28 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
225 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:28.31 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
226 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 1:28.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
227 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:28.44 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
228 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:28.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
229 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:28.66 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
230 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:28.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
231 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:28.88 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
232 Adrian Jorghy 1:29.02 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
233 Marshal Nathan 1:29.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
234 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:29.30 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
235 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:29.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
236 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:29.67 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
237 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:29.77 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
238 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:29.84 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
238 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:29.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
240 Hendry Cahyadi 1:30.05 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
241 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:30.19 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
242 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:30.25 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
243 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:30.46 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
244 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:30.50 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
245 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:30.56 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
246 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
247 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
248 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
249 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:30.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
250 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:30.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
250 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:30.86 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
252 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:30.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
253 Michael 1:31.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
254 Adrian Jorghy 1:31.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
254 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:31.08 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
256 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:31.25 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
257 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:31.33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
258 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:31.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
259 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
260 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:31.72 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
261 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:31.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
262 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:31.78 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
263 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:31.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
264 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:32.00 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
265 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:32.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
266 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:32.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
266 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:32.09 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
268 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:32.21 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
269 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:32.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
270 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:32.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
271 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:32.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
272 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:32.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
273 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:32.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
274 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:32.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
275 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:33.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
276 Michael 1:33.44 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
277 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
278 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:33.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
279 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:33.90 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
280 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
281 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:33.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
282 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:34.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
283 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:34.25 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
284 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:34.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
285 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:34.65 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
286 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:34.72 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
287 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:34.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
288 Hendry Cahyadi 1:34.78 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
289 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:34.83 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
290 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:35.13 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
291 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:35.30 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
292 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:35.31 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
292 Bill Chunnendy 1:35.31 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
294 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:35.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
295 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:35.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
296 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:35.43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
297 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:35.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
298 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:35.52 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
299 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
300 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
301 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:36.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
302 Fakhri Raihaan 1:36.15 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
303 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:36.19 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
304 Hendry Cahyadi 1:36.31 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
305 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:36.43 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
306 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:36.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
307 Michael 1:36.75 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
308 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:36.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
309 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:36.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
310 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:37.09 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
310 Hendry Cahyadi 1:37.09 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
312 Bill Chunnendy 1:37.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
313 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:37.15 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
314 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:37.25 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
315 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:37.43 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
316 Adrian Jorghy 1:37.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
316 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:37.68 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
318 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:37.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
319 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:37.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
319 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:37.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
321 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:37.86 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
322 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:38.23 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
323 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:38.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
323 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:38.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
325 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:38.44 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
325 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
327 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:38.47 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
328 Hendry Cahyadi 1:38.52 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
329 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:38.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
330 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:38.58 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
331 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:38.66 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
331 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:38.66 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
333 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:38.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
334 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:38.69 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
335 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:38.71 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
336 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:38.80 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
337 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:38.93 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
338 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:38.96 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
338 Hendry Cahyadi 1:38.96 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
340 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:39.02 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
341 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:39.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
342 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:39.30 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
342 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:39.30 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
344 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:39.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
345 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:39.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
346 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:39.58 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
347 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:39.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
348 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:39.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
349 Erick Chandra 1:40.02 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
350 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
351 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:40.31 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
352 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:40.34 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
353 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:40.63 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
354 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:40.66 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
355 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
356 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:40.94 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
357 Danurweda Handitya 1:41.36 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
357 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:41.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
357 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
360 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.52 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
361 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:41.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
361 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:41.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
363 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:41.81 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
364 Erick Chandra 1:42.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
365 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:42.33 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
366 Erick Chandra 1:42.40 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
367 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:42.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
368 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:42.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
369 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
370 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:42.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
371 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:43.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
372 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
373 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:43.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
374 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:43.27 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
375 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:43.30 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
376 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:43.31 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
377 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:43.47 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
378 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:43.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
379 Fahmi Asyari 1:43.71 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
380 Hendry Cahyadi 1:43.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
381 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:43.94 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
382 Fakhri Raihaan 1:44.00 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
383 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:44.32 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
384 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:44.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
384 Fakhri Raihaan 1:44.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
386 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:44.50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
387 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:44.65 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
388 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:44.71 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
388 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:44.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
390 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:44.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
391 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:44.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
392 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:44.86 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
393 Cristo Devinco 1:45.11 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
394 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:45.13 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
395 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:45.16 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
396 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:45.25 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
396 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:45.25 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
398 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:45.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
398 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:45.27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
400 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:45.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
401 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
402 Christian 1:45.77 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
403 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:45.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
404 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:45.88 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
405 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:46.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
406 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:46.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
407 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:46.18 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
408 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:46.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
409 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:46.55 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
410 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:46.66 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
411 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:46.68 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
412 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:46.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
413 Fakhri Raihaan 1:46.90 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
414 Fahmi Asyari 1:46.94 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
415 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:47.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
415 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:47.02 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
417 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:47.07 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
418 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:47.27 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
419 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:47.33 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
420 Fahmi Asyari 1:47.46 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
421 Tanto Prabowo 1:47.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
421 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:47.69 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
423 Fakhri Raihaan 1:47.72 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
424 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:47.75 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
425 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:47.81 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
426 Muhammad Badruddin 1:47.91 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
427 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:47.97 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
428 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:48.00 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
428 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:48.00 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
430 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:48.15 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
430 Christian 1:48.15 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
432 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:48.16 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
433 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:48.34 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
434 Fakhri Raihaan 1:48.38 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
434 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:48.38 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
436 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:48.40 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
437 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:48.58 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
438 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:48.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
439 Fakhri Raihaan 1:48.83 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
440 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:48.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
441 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:48.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
442 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:49.16 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
443 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:49.32 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
444 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
445 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:49.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
446 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:49.59 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
447 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:49.69 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
448 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:49.80 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
449 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:49.95 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
450 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:50.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
451 Muhammad Badruddin 1:50.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
452 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:50.44 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
453 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:50.61 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
454 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:50.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
455 Fahmi Asyari 1:50.68 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
456 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
457 Muhammad Badruddin 1:50.80 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
458 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:50.86 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
459 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:51.03 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
460 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:51.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
461 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:51.11 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
462 Christian 1:51.25 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
463 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:51.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
464 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:51.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
465 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:51.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
466 Fahmi Asyari 1:51.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
467 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:51.72 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
468 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:51.77 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
469 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:51.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
470 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:51.89 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
471 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:52.08 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
472 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:52.26 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
473 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:52.46 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
474 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:52.58 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
475 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:52.59 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
476 Erick Chandra 1:52.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
477 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:52.69 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
478 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:52.90 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
479 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:53.18 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
480 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:53.19 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
480 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:53.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
482 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:53.20 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
483 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:53.25 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
484 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:53.39 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
485 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:53.55 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
486 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:53.65 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
487 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:53.71 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
488 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:53.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
489 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:53.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
490 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:54.06 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
491 Fakhri Raihaan 1:54.27 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
492 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:54.55 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
493 Cristo Devinco 1:54.81 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
494 Muhammad Badruddin 1:54.84 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
495 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:54.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
496 Cristo Devinco 1:54.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
497 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:55.05 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
498 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:55.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
499 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:55.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
500 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:55.69 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
501 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:55.83 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
502 Muhammad Badruddin 1:55.84 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
503 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:55.94 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
504 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:56.05 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
505 Tanto Prabowo 1:56.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
506 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:56.11 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
507 Erick Chandra 1:56.13 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
508 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:56.16 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
509 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:56.30 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
510 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:56.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
511 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:56.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
512 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:56.78 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
513 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:56.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
514 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 1:56.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
515 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:56.97 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
516 Fakhri Raihaan 1:57.40 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
517 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:57.61 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
518 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:57.66 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
519 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:57.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
520 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:57.78 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
521 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:57.96 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
522 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
522 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:58.09 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
524 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:58.15 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
524 Erick Chandra 1:58.15 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
526 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:58.26 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
527 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:58.28 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
528 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:58.36 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
529 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:58.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
530 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:58.63 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
531 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:58.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
532 Fakhri Raihaan 1:58.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
533 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:58.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
534 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:58.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
535 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:58.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
536 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:59.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
537 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:59.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
538 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:59.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
539 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:59.16 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
540 Erick Chandra 1:59.27 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
541 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:59.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
542 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:59.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
543 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:59.68 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
544 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:59.69 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
545 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:59.91 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
546 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:00.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
547 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:00.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
548 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:00.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
549 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 2:00.66 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
550 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:01.36 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
551 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:01.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
552 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 2:02.00 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
553 Renaldo Sanjaya 2:02.05 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
554 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:02.39 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
555 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:02.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
556 Erick Chandra 2:02.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
557 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:02.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
558 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:02.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
559 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:02.71 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
559 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
561 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 2:02.91 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
562 Tanto Prabowo 2:02.97 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
563 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:03.06 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
564 Tanto Prabowo 2:03.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
565 Christian 2:03.21 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
566 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 2:03.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
567 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:03.38 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
568 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:03.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
569 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 2:03.62 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
570 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
571 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:03.74 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
572 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
573 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:03.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
574 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:03.93 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
575 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:03.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
576 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:04.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
577 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:04.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
578 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:04.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
579 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:04.44 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
580 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:04.72 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
581 Fakhri Raihaan 2:04.78 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
582 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:04.86 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
583 Tanto Prabowo 2:04.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
584 Fakhri Raihaan 2:05.02 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
585 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:05.19 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
586 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:05.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
587 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:05.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
588 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:05.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
589 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:05.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
590 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:06.30 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
591 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 2:06.52 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
591 Muhammad Badruddin 2:06.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
593 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:06.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
594 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:06.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
595 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:06.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
596 Tanto Prabowo 2:06.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
597 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:06.86 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
598 Tanto Prabowo 2:07.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
599 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:07.08 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
600 Fakhri Raihaan 2:07.15 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
601 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
602 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:07.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
603 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:07.68 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
604 Nathan Azaria 2:07.90 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
605 Tanto Prabowo 2:08.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
606 Erick Chandra 2:08.36 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
607 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:08.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
608 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:08.54 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
609 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 2:08.70 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
610 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:08.86 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
611 Renaldo Sanjaya 2:09.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
612 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
613 Tanto Prabowo 2:09.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
614 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:09.86 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
615 Tanto Prabowo 2:10.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
616 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:10.13 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
617 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:10.43 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
618 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:10.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
619 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:10.86 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
620 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:10.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
621 Alvin Febrianth 2:11.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
622 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:11.22 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
622 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:11.22 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
624 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:11.52 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
625 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:11.59 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
625 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:11.59 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
627 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:11.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
628 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:12.16 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
629 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:12.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
629 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:12.30 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
631 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:12.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
632 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:12.96 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
633 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:13.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
634 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:13.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
635 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:13.42 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
636 Tanto Prabowo 2:13.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
637 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:13.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
638 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:13.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
639 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:13.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
640 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:14.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
641 Alvin Febrianth 2:14.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
642 Muhammad Badruddin 2:14.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
643 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:15.62 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
644 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
645 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:16.61 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
646 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:16.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
647 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:17.22 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
648 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:17.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
649 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:17.71 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
650 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:17.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
651 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:18.13 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
652 Nathan Azaria 2:18.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
652 Nathan Azaria 2:18.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
654 Riadi Arsandi 2:18.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
654 Tanto Prabowo 2:18.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
656 Alvin Febrianth 2:18.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
657 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:18.52 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
658 Tanto Prabowo 2:18.59 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
659 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:18.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
660 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:19.25 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
661 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
662 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
663 Riadi Arsandi 2:19.86 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
664 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:20.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
665 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:20.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
666 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:20.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
667 Dedi Hariyadi 2:21.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
668 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:21.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
669 Alvin Febrianth 2:21.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
670 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:21.28 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
671 Tanto Prabowo 2:21.33 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
672 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
673 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2:21.43 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
674 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:21.46 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
675 Nathan Azaria 2:21.77 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
676 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:21.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
676 Muhammad Badruddin 2:21.91 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
678 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:21.93 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
679 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:22.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
680 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:22.15 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
681 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:22.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
682 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:23.05 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
683 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:23.41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
684 Tanto Prabowo 2:23.53 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
685 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:23.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
686 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:23.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
687 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:23.78 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
688 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:24.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
689 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:24.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
689 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:24.27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
691 Tanto Prabowo 2:24.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
692 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:24.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
693 Tanto Prabowo 2:24.78 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
694 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:25.27 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
695 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:25.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
696 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:25.46 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
697 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 2:25.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
698 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
699 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:26.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
700 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
701 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 2:26.97 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
702 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:27.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
703 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:27.36 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
704 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:27.58 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
705 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:28.02 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
706 Muhammad Badruddin 2:28.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
707 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2:28.81 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
708 Cristo Devinco 2:28.88 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
709 Riadi Arsandi 2:29.11 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
710 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:29.50 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
711 Riadi Arsandi 2:29.80 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
712 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:30.16 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
713 Cristo Devinco 2:30.18 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
714 Nathan Azaria 2:30.83 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
715 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:30.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
716 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:30.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
717 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:32.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
718 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
719 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
720 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
721 Alvin Febrianth 2:33.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
721 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:33.84 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
721 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.84 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
724 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
725 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:34.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
726 Willy Hericson 2:34.19 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
727 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 2:34.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
728 Nathan Azaria 2:34.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
729 Alvin Febrianth 2:34.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
730 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:34.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
731 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:35.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
732 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:35.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
733 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 2:35.55 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
734 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
735 Tanto Prabowo 2:36.30 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
736 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:36.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
737 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 2:36.47 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
738 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:36.72 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
739 Cristo Devinco 2:37.03 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
740 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 2:37.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
741 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:37.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
742 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:37.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
743 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:37.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
744 Fakhri Raihaan 2:37.69 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
745 Fathur Rahman 2:37.86 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
746 Sandy Ardianto 2:37.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
747 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:38.05 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
747 Riadi Arsandi 2:38.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
749 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:38.34 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
750 Nathan Azaria 2:38.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
751 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:38.72 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
752 Clement Setyabudhy 2:39.00 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
753 Alvin Febrianth 2:39.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
754 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:39.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
755 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:39.33 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
756 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:39.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
757 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 2:39.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
758 Alvin Febrianth 2:40.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
759 Riadi Arsandi 2:40.18 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
760 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:40.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
761 Cristo Devinco 2:40.83 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
762 Nathan Azaria 2:40.84 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
763 Nathan Azaria 2:41.02 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
764 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:41.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
765 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:41.39 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
766 Sandy Ardianto 2:41.56 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
767 Willy Hericson 2:41.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
768 Riadi Arsandi 2:41.88 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
769 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:41.96 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
770 Nathan Azaria 2:42.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
771 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 2:42.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
772 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:43.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
773 Riadi Arsandi 2:43.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
774 Dito Firmansyah 2:43.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
775 Janitra Ezra Putra 2:43.69 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
776 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 2:44.22 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
777 Dedi Hariyadi 2:44.28 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
778 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:44.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
779 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:44.53 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
780 Sandy Ardianto 2:44.68 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
781 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:45.21 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
782 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:46.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
783 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:46.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
784 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
785 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:47.08 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
786 Tanto Prabowo 2:47.53 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
787 Cristo Devinco 2:47.84 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
788 Dito Firmansyah 2:48.03 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
789 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:48.59 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
790 Fathur Rahman 2:48.71 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
791 Dito Firmansyah 2:49.77 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
792 Alvin Febrianth 2:49.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
793 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 2:50.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
794 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:50.16 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
795 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:50.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
796 Richard 2:50.38 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
797 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:50.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
798 Riadi Arsandi 2:50.93 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
799 Dito Firmansyah 2:51.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
800 Andre Febriato Jonathan 2:51.16 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
801 Willy Hericson 2:51.22 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
802 Ahsanul Wildan 2:51.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
803 Sandy Ardianto 2:51.77 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
804 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:52.03 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
805 Sandy Ardianto 2:52.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
806 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
807 Cristo Devinco 2:52.65 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
808 Riadi Arsandi 2:53.21 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
809 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
810 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:53.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
811 Ahsanul Wildan 2:53.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
812 Willy Hericson 2:53.90 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
813 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:53.94 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
814 Richard 2:54.50 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
815 Willy Hericson 2:54.58 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
816 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:54.67 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
817 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:54.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
818 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:54.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
819 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:55.33 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
820 Clement Setyabudhy 2:55.59 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
821 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:56.08 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
822 Riadi Arsandi 2:56.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
823 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:56.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
824 Sandy Ardianto 2:56.69 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
825 Sandy Ardianto 2:56.80 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
826 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 2:57.19 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
827 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:57.53 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
828 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:57.81 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
829 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:57.83 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
830 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:57.94 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
831 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:58.06 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
832 Riadi Arsandi 2:58.15 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
833 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:58.41 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
834 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:58.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
835 Ryan Saputra 2:58.55 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
836 Riadi Arsandi 2:58.56 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
837 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:58.69 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
838 Stephen Adhisaputra 2:58.77 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
839 Tanto Prabowo 2:59.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
840 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 3:00.35 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
841 Dedi Hariyadi 3:00.44 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
842 Richard 3:00.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
843 Willy Hericson 3:00.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
844 Alif Reza Nurhadi 3:01.05 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
845 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:01.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
846 Fathur Rahman 3:01.75 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
847 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3:02.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
848 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3:02.88 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
849 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:02.93 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
850 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3:03.77 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
851 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3:04.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
852 Nathan Azaria 3:04.08 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
853 Sandy Ardianto 3:04.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
854 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3:05.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
855 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:05.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
856 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3:05.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
857 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:05.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
858 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:05.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
859 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:05.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
860 Clement Setyabudhy 3:05.56 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
861 Abel Brata 3:06.59 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
862 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:07.31 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
863 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:07.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
864 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:07.69 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
865 Bambang Harsono 3:08.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
866 Riadi Arsandi 3:08.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
867 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:09.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
868 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 3:09.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
869 Clement Setyabudhy 3:09.86 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
870 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3:10.08 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
871 Nathan Azaria 3:10.93 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
872 Ryan Saputra 3:11.40 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
873 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 3:12.00 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
874 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3:12.52 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
875 Rasyadan Muhammad 3:12.75 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
876 Ahsanul Wildan 3:13.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
877 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
878 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:14.36 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
879 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3:14.46 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
880 Ahsanul Wildan 3:14.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
881 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:15.44 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
882 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 3:15.65 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
883 Alvin Febrianth 3:16.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
884 Trisnanda Setiadi 3:16.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
885 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:17.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
886 Riadi Arsandi 3:18.05 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
887 Alvin Febrianth 3:18.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
888 Dedi Hariyadi 3:19.25 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
889 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
890 Gerson Natanael 3:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
891 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:19.91 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
892 Christian 3:20.83 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
893 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:21.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
894 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3:23.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
895 Willy Hericson 3:24.31 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
896 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3:24.83 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
897 Trisnanda Setiadi 3:25.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
898 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:26.52 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
899 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3:26.63 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
900 Abel Brata 3:26.65 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
901 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 3:26.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
902 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3:27.66 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
903 Stephen Adhisaputra 3:27.81 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
904 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 3:28.30 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
905 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 3:29.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
906 Dian Hayati 3:30.00 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
907 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 3:30.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
908 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:30.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
909 Willy Hericson 3:30.90 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
910 Ryan Saputra 3:31.09 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
911 Cristo Devinco 3:31.16 Indonesia Rubik's Cube Singapore Open 2010
912 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 3:31.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
913 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:31.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
914 Agnes Maxelino 3:32.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
915 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:32.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
916 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 3:33.07 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
917 Stephen Adhisaputra 3:33.55 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
918 Riadi Arsandi 3:34.09 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
919 Riadi Arsandi 3:34.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
920 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 3:35.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
921 Wenly Sulistio 3:35.61 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
922 Abner Priyo Utomo 3:35.65 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
923 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:35.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
924 Ahsanul Wildan 3:37.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
925 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:38.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
926 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
927 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:40.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
928 Christian 3:41.02 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
929 Dian Hayati 3:41.94 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
930 Trisnanda Setiadi 3:42.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
931 Dian Hayati 3:42.29 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
932 Ryan Saputra 3:43.91 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
933 Michael Hans 3:44.81 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
934 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:45.36 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
935 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:45.40 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
936 Bambang Harsono 3:46.94 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
937 Agnes Maxelino 3:50.42 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
938 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:50.64 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
939 Stephen Adhisaputra 3:51.53 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
940 Dito Firmansyah 3:51.81 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
941 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:53.21 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
942 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
943 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:54.83 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
944 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 3:55.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
945 Michael Hans 3:57.33 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
946 Michael Hans 3:57.68 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
947 Fathur Rahman 3:59.38 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
948 Richard 3:59.47 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
949 Trisnanda Setiadi 3:59.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
950 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 4:02.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
951 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4:03.64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
952 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:04.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
953 Naufal Fahmi 4:05.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
954 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:06.50 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
955 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
956 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:10.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
957 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:11.36 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
958 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:14.04 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
959 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:16.90 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
960 Michael Hans 4:18.22 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
961 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 4:19.48 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
962 Trisnanda Setiadi 4:19.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
963 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4:21.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
964 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:25.03 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
965 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:26.18 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
966 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:28.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
967 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:29.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
968 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 4:29.86 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
969 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:29.88 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
970 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:30.41 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
971 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 4:31.90 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
972 Fredi Dwi Harminto 4:32.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
973 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:36.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
974 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4:38.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
975 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:41.47 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
976 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 4:43.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
977 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 4:43.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
978 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:48.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
979 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 4:53.36 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
980 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:54.16 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
981 Dian Hayati 4:59.99 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
982 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:01.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
983 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
984 Agnes Maxelino 5:09.21 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
985 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 5:10.22 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
986 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 5:15.90 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
987 Trisnanda Setiadi 5:22.05 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
988 Fredi Dwi Harminto 5:22.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
989 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:25.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
990 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:29.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
991 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
992 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 5:41.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
993 Wirya Ramadhan 5:46.22 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
994 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:49.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
995 Kevin Timothy 5:51.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
996 Agnes Maxelino 5:53.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
997 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
998 Agnes Maxelino 5:58.56 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
999 Agnes Maxelino 6:02.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
1000 Agnes Maxelino 6:11.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015