Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
2 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 39.84 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
4 Dirza Ramadhan 50.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
6 Michael (謝富亦) 52.72 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
7 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
8 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
9 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
10 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.13 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
11 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
12 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:03.69 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:04.81 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
14 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:06.94 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
15 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:07.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
16 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1:07.21 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
17 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:09.29 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
18 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:10.50 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
19 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
20 Fahmi Asyari 1:11.16 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
21 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:11.20 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
22 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:11.80 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
23 Gabriel 1:12.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
24 Muhammad Badruddin 1:13.79 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
25 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
26 Khairur Rachim 1:15.29 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
27 Garuda Firmansyah 1:15.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
28 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:16.95 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
29 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
30 Renshi Yehezkiel 1:17.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
31 Jayson Sutanto 1:18.02 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
32 Hisyam Sholachuddin 1:18.19 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
33 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
34 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:19.26 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
35 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:19.71 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
36 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:19.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
37 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:20.63 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
38 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:20.85 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
39 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:21.17 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
40 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 1:21.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
41 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
42 Syafiq Marzuq 1:22.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
43 Muhammad Abdillah 1:24.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
44 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
45 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:25.36 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
46 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
47 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
48 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
49 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:27.69 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
50 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:28.13 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
51 Amanda Fayme 1:28.25 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
52 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 1:28.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
53 Wilbert Arifin 1:28.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
54 Sigi Wijaya 1:29.47 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
55 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
56 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
57 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
58 Aulia Ahmad Adam 1:31.20 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
59 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 1:31.44 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
60 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
61 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:35.31 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
62 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:35.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
63 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 1:35.54 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
64 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
65 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
66 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1:35.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
67 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:36.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
68 Emmanuel Andre Salim 1:36.29 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
69 Khairur Rachman 1:36.60 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
70 Daniel Aprilianto 1:36.95 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
71 Setya Hadi 1:37.64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
72 Clement Setyabudhy 1:38.01 Indonesia Ayase Autumn 2019
73 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
74 Faris Adilah Zakaria 1:39.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
75 Nathan Azaria 1:39.95 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
76 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
77 Yudo Rusyanto 1:40.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
78 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
79 Alif Reza Nurhadi 1:41.85 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
80 Rico Davenus Tamblin 1:42.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
81 Rafhael Hernanto 1:42.75 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
82 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
83 Muhamad Barnabas 1:42.89 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
84 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:42.92 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
85 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 1:43.01 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
86 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
87 Muhammad Nadzir 1:44.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
88 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
89 Tanto Prabowo 1:47.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
90 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
91 Zaky Kurnia Falah 1:50.17 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
92 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
93 Azizah Nur Hayati 1:52.19 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
94 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 1:52.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
95 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:54.39 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
96 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:54.83 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
97 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:56.78 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
98 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
99 Kevin Theodore 1:58.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
100 Gerson Natanael 1:58.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
101 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 1:59.63 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
102 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 2:01.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
103 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
104 Farid Ahmad 2:03.09 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
105 Ganendra Pagehgiri 2:03.18 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
106 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2:03.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
107 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
108 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
109 Dwiko Audryo Putra Paramesty 2:03.99 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
110 Agnes Maxelino 2:05.44 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
111 Mikha Loedewijk 2:05.82 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
112 Winnata Cang Vielon 2:06.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
113 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
114 Ahsanul Insan Hamid 2:07.31 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
115 Muhammad Rasyad 2:08.85 Indonesia Pecel Cube Weekend 2018
116 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
117 Muhammad Syafiq Alfarisi 2:11.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
118 Abdul Azwar Anas Rahman 2:11.18 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
119 Elliott Yahya Sugondo 2:11.67 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
120 Efraim Tooy Masloman 2:13.31 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
121 Ahmad Fauzi 2:13.52 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
122 Rayhan Yeoh 2:14.03 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
123 Phillip Maxwell 2:15.51 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
124 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:15.62 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
125 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
126 Muhammad Farhan Ardiapratama 2:19.30 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
127 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
128 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
129 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
130 Arfian Dwiki Rosyadi 2:21.46 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
131 Wilfredo Wesly 2:23.34 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
132 Sandra Devi 2:23.36 Indonesia Foon Yew Open 2017
133 Eva Gabriella 2:25.00 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
134 Nafi Aryasatya 2:25.94 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
135 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
136 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 2:27.08 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
137 Muhammad Fatir Maulana 2:27.67 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
138 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 2:28.33 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
139 Rio Garnida 2:30.09 Indonesia Medan Open 2018
140 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:30.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
141 Marco Vieri Julian 2:30.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
142 Hendra Harison 2:31.32 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
143 Fauzan Rafi Amrullah 2:31.93 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
144 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
145 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
146 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
147 Muhammad Buyung Saloka 2:34.88 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
148 Irkham Nur Rizki 2:38.71 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
149 Fawaz Hadyan 2:40.59 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
150 Yakhe Kenneth 2:40.69 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
151 Laksamana Eka Saputra 2:40.80 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
152 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:41.39 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
153 Fredi Dwi Harminto 2:43.39 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
154 Dito Firmansyah 2:43.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
155 Christian Dearyl Nathanael 2:44.49 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
156 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
157 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:50.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
158 Ahsanul Wildan 2:51.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
159 Jonathan Richie Widjaja 2:52.23 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
160 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
161 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
162 Jesslyn Valerie 2:53.71 Indonesia Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
163 Kevin Timothy 2:53.75 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
164 Irwan Hamzah 3:00.33 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
165 Muhammad Mahali Rosyad Arif Billah 3:00.45 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
166 Bambang Harsono 3:08.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
167 Kenny Aurelius Yuswanto 3:10.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
168 Davelno Danish Raziq 3:10.73 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
169 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
170 Mats Ananta 3:16.25 Indonesia Singapore Cube Championship 2019
171 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:17.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Altamira Sport Open 2013
172 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
173 Satria Kojar Sena 3:19.75 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
174 Wilbert (汪翰陽) 3:22.24 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
175 David Dermawan 3:24.34 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
176 Naufal Shidqi 3:25.49 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
177 Vladimir Pangaribuan 3:27.37 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
178 Dian Hayati 3:30.00 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
179 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 3:37.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
180 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 3:39.81 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
181 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
182 Achmad Naufal Zharif Rianto 3:44.83 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
183 Kalim Fazalurrohman 3:47.03 Indonesia Grand City 2017
184 Grata Julanda 3:49.85 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
185 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
186 Muhammad Fikri Azhary Ridwan 4:06.60 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
187 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
188 Muhammad Mozart 4:17.94 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
189 Gagah Prakoso 4:24.90 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
190 Alif Ridwan 4:29.25 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
191 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 4:43.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
192 Dwi Widya Saputra 4:45.89 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
193 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
194 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
195 Muhaymin Aulia Thayf 5:39.42 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
196 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:49.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
197 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing Competition 2011
198 Abbad Dhia Radithya Aji 7:26.99 Indonesia Grand City 2017
199 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011