Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 37.58 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 39.50 Indonesia Kertosono Cube Day 2018
3 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 42.74 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
4 Dirza Ramadhan 50.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
5 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 51.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
6 Michael (謝富亦) 52.72 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
7 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 58.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
8 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia JTO 2015
9 Adrian Jorghy 1:00.30 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2017
10 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:02.13 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
11 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
12 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:03.69 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:04.81 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
14 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:06.94 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
15 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:07.02 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
16 Fahmi Aulia Rachman 1:07.21 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
17 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:08.11 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
18 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:10.50 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
19 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
20 Fahmi Asyari 1:11.16 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
21 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:11.20 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
22 Gabriel 1:12.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
23 Muhammad Badruddin 1:13.79 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
24 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
25 Khairur Rachim 1:15.29 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
26 Garuda Firmansyah 1:15.45 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
27 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:16.95 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
28 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
29 Renshi Yehezkiel 1:17.67 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
30 Jayson Sutanto 1:18.02 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
31 Hisyam Sholachuddin 1:18.19 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
32 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
33 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:19.26 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
34 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:19.71 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019
35 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:19.94 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
36 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:20.63 Indonesia Anjuk Ladang Cube 2018
37 Andri Maulana Syahputra 1:20.85 Indonesia Blitar Cube Fasting 2017
38 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:21.17 Indonesia World Championship 2017
39 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 1:21.75 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
40 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
41 Syafiq Marzuq 1:22.51 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
42 Muhammad Abdillah 1:24.07 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
43 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
44 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:25.11 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
45 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
46 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia JTO 2013
47 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
48 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:27.69 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
49 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:28.13 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
50 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 1:28.57 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
51 Wilbert Arifin 1:28.91 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
52 Sigi Wijaya 1:29.47 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
53 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
54 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
55 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
56 Aulia Ahmad Adam 1:31.20 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
57 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 1:31.44 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
58 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:35.31 Indonesia Sidoarjo Cubing Festival 2018
59 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:35.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
60 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 1:35.54 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
61 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
62 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
63 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1:35.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
64 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:36.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
65 Emmanuel Andre Salim 1:36.29 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
66 Khairur Rachman 1:36.60 Indonesia Kota Raja Open 2017
67 Daniel Aprilianto 1:36.95 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
68 Setya Hadi 1:37.64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
69 Clement Setyabudhy 1:38.01 Indonesia Ayase Autumn 2019
70 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
71 Faris Adilah Zakaria 1:39.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
72 Nathan Azaria 1:39.95 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
73 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
74 Yudo Rusyanto 1:40.93 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
75 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo 2012
76 Alif Reza Nurhadi 1:41.85 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
77 Rico Davenus Tamblin 1:42.45 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
78 Rafhael Hernanto 1:42.75 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
79 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia JTO 2013
80 Muhamad Barnabas 1:42.89 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
81 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 1:42.92 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
82 Azhar Aziz Fachrezi 1:43.01 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019
83 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
84 Muhammad Nadzir 1:44.73 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
85 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo 2012
86 Tanto Prabowo 1:47.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
87 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
88 Zaky Kurnia Falah 1:50.17 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019
89 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
90 Muhammad Agung Rimba Maha Putra 1:52.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
91 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 1:54.39 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
92 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 1:54.83 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019
93 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 1:56.78 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019
94 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia JTO 2013
95 Kevin Theodore 1:58.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
96 Gerson Natanael 1:58.37 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
97 Firdaus Kaimuddin HP 1:59.63 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
98 Wilbert (汪翰陽) 2:00.88 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019
99 Rizki Nur Ramadhan 2:01.91 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2018
100 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012