Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
2 Jaka Wahyu Hidayat 58.97 Indonesia JTO 2015
3 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 59.38 Indonesia JTO 2015
4 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:02.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
5 Marshal Nathan 1:03.22 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
6 Adrian Jorghy 1:06.63 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
7 Danurweda Handitya 1:11.09 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
8 Fahmi Asyari 1:13.58 Indonesia JTO 2013
9 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 1:14.25 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
10 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:14.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:15.18 Indonesia JTO 2015
12 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:16.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
13 Michael 1:17.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
14 Hendry Cahyadi 1:18.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
15 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 1:21.77 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
16 Fadhil Rizki Clausthaldi 1:22.69 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
17 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:23.56 Indonesia Borneo 2012
18 Dhedy Arya Putra 1:24.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
19 Mohammad Arya Bima 1:26.11 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
20 Riyan Ahlil Jibran Prasetyo 1:26.49 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
21 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 1:26.81 Indonesia JTO 2013
22 Bill Chunnendy 1:26.93 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
23 Erick Chandra 1:30.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
24 Muhammad Zhafran Al-Allam 1:30.72 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
25 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 1:30.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
26 Wildanu Mukholadun 1:31.53 Indonesia Borneo 2012
27 Stephen Adhisaputra 1:33.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
28 Muhammad Fachrul Astamar 1:33.93 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
29 Ahmad Fauzi Wibowo 1:35.35 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
30 Janitra Ezra Putra 1:35.72 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
31 Fakhri Raihaan 1:35.84 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
32 Wira Dharma Kencana Putra 1:38.44 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
33 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 1:39.62 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
34 Christian 1:40.22 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
35 Muhammad Badruddin 1:40.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
36 Muhammad Aditya Bermadi 1:41.36 Indonesia Borneo 2012
37 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 1:41.52 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
38 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 1:42.78 Indonesia JTO 2013
39 Cristo Devinco 1:43.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
40 Renaldo Sanjaya 1:45.47 Indonesia Borneo 2012
41 Tanto Prabowo 1:47.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
42 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 1:49.37 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
43 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 1:49.95 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
44 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 1:50.71 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
45 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 1:58.09 Indonesia JTO 2013
46 Alvin Febrianth 2:02.71 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
47 Riadi Arsandi 2:03.63 Indonesia Borneo 2012
48 Rifqi Aulia Zaki 2:03.77 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
49 Irzani Kusumawardana 2:07.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
50 Nathan Azaria 2:07.90 Indonesia Singapore Special 2013
51 Fathur Rahman 2:09.06 Indonesia Borneo 2012
52 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 2:15.62 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
53 Willy Hericson 2:16.56 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
54 Rasyadan Muhammad 2:19.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
55 Dedi Hariyadi 2:19.68 Indonesia Borneo 2012
56 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 2:21.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
57 Faris Adilah Zakaria 2:21.43 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
58 Alif Reza Nurhadi 2:21.91 Indonesia Borneo 2012
59 Abner Priyo Utomo 2:26.50 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
60 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 2:30.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
61 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 2:30.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
62 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 2:33.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
63 Richard 2:33.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
64 Sandy Ardianto 2:33.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
65 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 2:33.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
66 Hafizh Dary Faridhan Hudoyo 2:35.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
67 Clement Setyabudhy 2:36.16 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
68 Muhammad Sofyan Atsauri 2:41.39 Indonesia Borneo 2012
69 Dito Firmansyah 2:43.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
70 Abel Brata 2:46.94 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
71 Trisnanda Setiadi 2:50.22 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
72 Ahsanul Wildan 2:51.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
73 Ryan Saputra 2:52.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
74 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 2:53.30 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
75 Bambang Harsono 3:08.11 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
76 Wenly Sulistio 3:13.75 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
77 Christophorus Kevin Octavio 3:17.91 Indonesia Jogjakarta Open 2013
78 Yerritama Erlangga 3:19.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
79 Gerson Natanael 3:19.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
80 Agnes Maxelino 3:32.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
81 Michael Hans 3:40.02 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
82 Naufal Fahmi 3:53.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
83 Kalim Fazalurrohman 4:03.64 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
84 Dimas Satrio Danardono 4:07.13 Indonesia Medan Open 2011
85 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 4:10.96 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
86 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 4:19.48 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
87 Fredi Dwi Harminto 4:32.77 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
88 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 4:43.36 Indonesia Bandung Open 2012
89 Aje Derian Parenrengi 5:05.58 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
90 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 5:15.90 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2014
91 Wirya Ramadhan 5:38.13 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
92 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:49.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
93 Kevin Timothy 5:51.85 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
94 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 5:56.41 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
95 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:35.61 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011