Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:33.86 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
2 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:35.30 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
3 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:35.31 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
4 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:36.19 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
5 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:37.09 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
6 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:37.43 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
7 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:38.93 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
8 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:40.31 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
9 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:43.30 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
10 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:45.13 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
11 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:45.25 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
12 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:45.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
13 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:47.27 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
14 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:47.81 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
15 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:48.34 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
16 Amanda Fayme 1:48.95 Indonesia Grand City 2017
17 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:49.80 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
18 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:51.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
19 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:53.71 Indonesia Singapore Open 2015
20 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:54.06 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
21 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:54.55 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
22 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:55.43 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
23 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:56.11 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
24 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:56.16 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
25 Amanda Fayme 1:57.34 Indonesia Grand City 2017
26 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:57.78 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
27 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:58.28 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
28 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:59.15 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
29 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 1:59.68 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
30 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:00.33 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
31 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:01.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
32 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:02.71 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2013
33 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2:03.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
34 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:03.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
35 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:04.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
36 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:04.44 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2012
37 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:04.72 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
38 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:05.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
39 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:05.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
40 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:08.50 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
41 Amanda Fayme 2:09.23 Indonesia Grand City 2017
42 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:10.43 Indonesia Jakarta Speedcubing 2011
43 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:10.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
44 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2:11.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
45 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:12.30 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
46 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:18.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
46 Amanda Fayme 2:18.69 Indonesia Grand City 2017
48 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:20.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
49 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:21.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
50 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:21.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
51 Amanda Fayme 2:22.27 Indonesia Grand City 2017
52 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:22.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
53 Sandra Devi 2:23.36 Indonesia Foon Yew Open 2017
54 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:24.27 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
55 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2:24.67 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
56 Sandra Devi 2:25.89 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
57 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:26.59 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
58 Sandra Devi 2:29.35 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
59 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:31.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
60 Sandra Devi 2:31.40 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
61 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2:36.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
62 Sandra Devi 2:38.35 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
63 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 2:41.96 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
64 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 2:46.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
65 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 2:57.53 Indonesia Bandung Open 2011
66 Jesslyn Valerie 3:01.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
67 Jesslyn Valerie 3:02.04 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
68 Sandra Devi 3:02.46 Indonesia Foon Yew Open 2017
69 Jesslyn Valerie 3:04.21 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
70 Jesslyn Valerie 3:05.12 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
71 Jesslyn Valerie 3:07.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
72 Sandra Devi 3:12.37 Indonesia Bekasi Cube Days 2017
73 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:15.44 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
74 Jesslyn Valerie 3:17.10 Indonesia Race the Clock 2017
75 Jesslyn Valerie 3:19.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
76 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:19.91 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
77 Dian Hayati 3:30.00 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
78 Dian Hayati 3:41.94 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
79 Dian Hayati 3:42.29 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
80 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:45.36 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
81 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 4:06.50 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
82 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 4:11.36 Indonesia Thailand Open 2010
83 Dian Hayati 4:59.99 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014