Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Amos Nordman 32.48 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 31.5332.8436.0930.8433.06
2 Amos Nordman 33.68 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 30.6334.6137.2028.8435.79
3 Amos Nordman 33.98 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 33.7735.0933.0936.4730.84
4 Amos Nordman 34.33 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 34.6634.7833.5436.1833.04
5 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.51 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 34.1233.3734.1435.28DNF
6 Amos Nordman 34.93 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 32.7635.8534.9933.9439.36
7 Nicolas Naing 36.06 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 38.1834.8033.2238.7435.19
8 John Bacouël 36.27 France Chelles Open 2020 37.1235.0734.9439.7036.61
9 Ethan Davis 36.32 United States Washington Championship 2020 39.1947.9234.2034.2435.52
10 Feliks Zemdegs 37.55 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 38.7736.9736.9240.6234.77
11 Feliks Zemdegs 37.78 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 40.4435.1338.7236.5338.10
12 Ethan Davis 37.98 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 36.3334.7341.3542.4336.25
13 Jan Zych 38.18 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 37.1936.9036.7940.4443.91
14 Ethan Davis 38.80 United States Washington Championship 2020 42.1933.1342.6137.6436.57
15 Feliks Zemdegs 38.86 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 37.5137.5643.8433.6141.51
16 Leandro Martín López 39.02 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 35.6839.5136.6640.8942.16
17 Feliks Zemdegs 39.44 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 43.0937.1840.0741.0636.65
17 Feliks Zemdegs 39.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 47.3837.8338.4841.0438.79
19 Nikhil Soares 39.51 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 40.8840.0137.6535.8245.45
20 Leandro Martín López 39.94 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 37.4839.0143.3243.9437.41
21 Feliks Zemdegs 40.06 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 39.6439.4338.1041.1243.25
22 Sean Moran 40.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 38.7339.1940.6644.1840.59
23 Jan Zych 40.36 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 40.3837.9944.0438.0942.62
24 Jan Zych 40.40 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 39.1242.4843.2135.6839.59
25 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 40.53 China Xi'an New Year 2020 39.2842.4237.5841.4140.89
26 Heewon Seo 41.18 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 40.1538.9941.4841.9244.27
27 Ray Bai 41.20 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 40.6242.3440.6353.1438.32
28 Jan Zych 41.30 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 40.3641.9940.6242.0341.28
29 Magdalena Pabisz 41.32 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 39.4944.5539.9337.8344.94
30 Magdalena Pabisz 41.35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 42.2639.6345.6937.8942.17
31 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 41.42 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 40.3642.0542.5439.7441.84
32 Ethan Davis 41.56 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 41.6742.3538.4745.0740.66
33 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.57 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 40.2143.5745.3040.9338.61
34 Ray Bai 41.67 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 42.2442.3944.6937.6840.37
35 Alexei Sinyavin 41.68 United States Princeton Winter 2020 48.5942.7836.4845.2237.03
36 Damián Campos 41.96 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 44.0738.5148.8143.3136.78
37 Ernest Seroczyński 42.06 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 41.1444.1640.8844.9940.71
37 Magdalena Pabisz 42.06 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 47.2834.4441.3346.3738.47
39 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.52 Denmark Helsinki Open 2020 41.6541.0550.6243.9042.02
40 Patrick Ponce 42.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 44.9645.8838.7140.7841.86
40 Phillip Lewicki 42.53 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 43.1047.8640.1944.3039.87
42 Oscar Roth Andersen 42.80 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 43.0042.7242.6739.9146.43
43 Andy Denney 43.08 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 41.8237.3241.8546.7045.57
44 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 43.25 Pakistan Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 44.3342.7842.6347.9741.54
45 Jakob Gunnarsson 43.32 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 47.9144.7340.3740.8244.40
46 Magdalena Pabisz 43.40 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 39.8641.5044.3446.3544.37
47 Sean Moran 43.41 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 41.1152.3842.3938.0346.72
48 Martin Vædele Egdal 43.48 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 42.5144.5844.6838.2143.36
49 Nikhil Soares 43.49 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 43.8944.2445.0742.3439.85
50 Magdalena Pabisz 43.70 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 45.7548.3138.3840.4844.87
51 Sean Moran 43.84 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 54.2545.0842.1142.7443.71
52 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 43.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 41.6948.9242.5946.1443.04
53 Juliette Sébastien 44.15 France Savoie Open 2020 41.9143.0042.0048.1747.46
54 Magdalena Pabisz 44.16 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 43.7146.5741.34DNF42.19
55 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.18 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 43.3645.8246.6441.8643.36
56 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 44.35 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 45.6144.3043.1549.2436.50
57 Reinier Schippers 44.49 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 43.1547.5742.7657.3142.44
58 Aidan McKenzie 44.51 United States MIT Winter 2020 DNF48.9342.9441.6541.50
59 Patrick Ponce 44.55 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 44.3840.2643.8147.9745.46
60 Juliette Sébastien 44.60 France Savoie Open 2020 39.98DNF44.9445.4743.38
61 Nikhil Soares 44.75 India Saraswati Open 2020 43.5743.1345.6245.0650.55
62 Reinier Schippers 44.95 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 44.3048.6943.5045.6544.89
63 Oscar Roth Andersen 44.96 Denmark Helsinki Open 2020 44.7449.6143.5440.4946.60
64 Damián Campos 44.99 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 43.0047.6844.0845.7945.09
64 Victor Wijsman 44.99 France Chelles Open 2020 40.3742.4947.5449.2044.94
66 Juliette Sébastien 45.18 France Chelles Open 2020 50.0443.8648.0642.1843.61
67 Damián Campos 45.20 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 46.6549.6548.4740.4840.19
68 Michael Muething 45.64 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 45.8344.7146.3944.5949.14
69 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 45.71 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 44.8342.5745.2552.2647.05
69 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 45.71 China Xi'an New Year 2020 41.6347.17DNF39.8148.32
71 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 45.75 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 50.6347.1842.8243.2346.85
72 Andrey Che 45.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 44.5644.3949.5944.1948.73
73 Katie Davies 45.91 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 44.8447.8348.6645.0743.13
74 Andrey Che 46.07 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 48.1942.9345.6054.9544.41
75 Max Siauw 46.11 United States UBC Open 2020 45.6754.9244.2047.1145.54
76 Ilona Ansel 46.12 France Savoie Open 2020 46.4544.8546.6746.7645.24
76 Riley Woo 46.12 United States SacCubing IX 2020 55.4344.0444.0950.2241.17
78 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 46.31 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 53.1043.4745.2547.1646.51
79 Gergely Novotni 46.55 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 40.1549.2442.6156.4347.81
80 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 46.57 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 48.3949.8845.8045.1245.51
80 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.57 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 51.6844.8941.0348.6346.19
82 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 46.70 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 45.7652.8048.5042.8645.84
83 AJ Kamal 46.75 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 51.0848.5744.1145.8745.80
84 DongSu Park (박동수) 46.88 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 44.5948.4543.40DNF47.59
85 James Macdiarmid 46.89 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 44.7349.7042.2446.2349.75
86 Henri Gerber 46.94 Germany Hamburg International 2020 50.3649.0741.2641.8349.92
87 Sean Moran 46.99 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 41.5750.4443.4954.8347.04
88 Cormac Farrell 47.02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 50.3045.3345.4259.6342.02
89 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 47.09 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 45.2349.5749.7546.4644.98
90 Celine Tran 47.23 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 49.7841.0448.7549.9843.16
91 Juliette Sébastien 47.30 France Istres Open 2020 51.6947.1349.6445.1443.98
92 Max Siauw 47.31 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 47.0342.9855.5948.4846.42
93 Katie Davies 47.34 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 49.8047.5348.8444.4145.64
94 Nguyễn Hoàng Thiên Vũ 47.35 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 50.2748.8656.1242.9339.62
95 Bartłomiej Krokos 47.37 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 57.6243.8251.4542.0646.85
96 Max Siauw 47.55 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:07.7949.3146.4946.8541.33
97 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 47.59 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 46.8744.3351.2751.5944.62
98 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.74 Spain Iruña Open 2020 48.3547.3647.5147.3455.53
99 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 47.83 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 45.4451.1149.2947.6546.54
100 Eli Jay 47.95 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 47.5154.5746.0549.0547.28
101 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 48.05 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 46.2647.7044.5952.5350.18
102 James Macdiarmid 48.07 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 50.5651.2039.3753.8442.44
103 Max Siauw 48.17 United States Washington Championship 2020 50.2847.2350.9046.9945.02
104 Ilona Ansel 48.21 France Savoie Open 2020 49.1645.3250.1454.9541.79
104 Ryan Wu 48.21 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 55.7048.5745.0751.0043.95
106 Max Siauw 48.23 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 46.6544.6546.9751.0856.19
107 Michael Muething 48.36 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 43.6345.5051.3656.6348.23
108 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 48.47 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 48.1046.4752.4144.1950.84
109 Luke Tycksen 48.52 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 47.9944.6746.3154.8951.25
110 Reinier Schippers 48.57 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 49.8946.2355.6546.2849.55
111 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 48.58 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 DNF49.1948.8141.3647.75
112 Richard Jay S. Apagar 48.67 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 49.8047.1649.0847.8349.09
113 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 48.69 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 50.3846.0956.3949.5945.43
114 AJ Kamal 48.85 United States Princeton Winter 2020 48.1553.3556.1345.0145.04
115 Louis Cormier 48.88 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 49.4946.8548.1853.4948.98
116 Reinier Schippers 48.97 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 46.971:02.0444.9347.7652.19
117 Vladimir Fedorov 49.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 49.7850.0347.2647.2558.29
118 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 49.03 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 49.5846.0247.8258.0249.68
119 Manuel Bühler 49.06 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 50.4547.5749.1643.7153.02
120 Doyul Kim (김도율) 49.08 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 48.6951.8443.381:01.8346.70
121 Michael Muething 49.23 United States UCSD Winter 2020 DNF51.8146.7049.1946.29
122 James Macdiarmid 49.27 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 47.8750.2249.9849.9740.73
123 Michael Chai (柴天方) 49.32 United States SacCubing IX 2020 56.0851.3040.9345.4551.20
124 Michael Muething 49.33 United States Washington Championship 2020 48.8045.9254.4449.1950.01
125 James Macdiarmid 49.44 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 48.8851.2343.0348.20DNF
125 Michael Chai (柴天方) 49.44 United States SacCubing IX 2020 49.4354.1746.9251.9646.65
127 Katie Davies 49.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 51.2151.1446.0144.001:04.27
128 Ernest Seroczyński 49.52 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 44.8154.1555.8149.6041.80
129 Calix Tang 49.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 45.8650.0248.8549.7650.44
130 Damián Campos 49.62 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 45.1552.4448.5059.0347.91
131 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 49.76 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 45.2444.5850.811:00.5753.22
132 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 49.81 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 50.2049.3549.8745.0655.56
133 Max Siauw 49.90 United States UBC Open 2020 47.2250.4343.3352.0657.26
134 Gergely Novotni 49.96 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 47.3649.4350.1250.3456.97
135 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 49.99 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 52.3354.8350.0747.5738.40
136 Dana Yi 50.13 United States Princeton Winter 2020 57.5749.8247.9248.5552.01
137 Bartłomiej Krokos 50.18 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 49.8451.7649.6151.0848.50
138 Roy Lee 50.20 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.5147.8744.6951.2851.44
139 Michael Chai (柴天方) 50.22 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 57.2847.6447.9654.7847.92
140 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 50.25 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 58.1237.8853.7152.6344.41
141 Eli Jay 50.26 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 52.3551.9153.1146.5344.50
142 Adriel Wiebe 50.29 United States MIT Winter 2020 52.2849.2856.1448.1249.31
143 Kacper Rafalski 50.36 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 50.4852.9954.9542.7947.62
144 Don Angelo Joson 50.41 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 50.2550.6750.3253.1447.37
145 Nick Nijssen 50.46 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 43.6649.0347.701:03.7954.66
146 Michael Muething 50.47 United States Washington Championship 2020 DNF47.7850.3550.6550.41
147 Martin Vædele Egdal 50.48 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 54.0548.5253.6149.3245.87
148 Luke Tycksen 50.52 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 46.6151.3951.8848.3052.67
149 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 50.56 Pakistan Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 48.0353.5941.6050.0756.52
150 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 50.61 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 57.6755.6249.1047.1246.30
151 Emna Boughizane 50.82 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 54.1051.4446.0552.8048.22
152 Riley Woo 50.91 United States SacCubing IX 2020 49.1348.5555.0647.0355.13
153 Daniel Gutierrez 50.95 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 56.9246.7245.6249.4556.69
154 Stephen Waller 51.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 52.1948.0052.7448.171:00.67
155 Roy Lee 51.04 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 49.6152.7549.5053.2950.76
156 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 51.07 Ukraine LLS II 2020 51.9149.6351.6644.21DNF
157 Isaac Langer 51.14 United States SacCubing IX 2020 46.9151.4045.5855.2855.12
158 Anton Smolyanyy 51.21 United States Princeton Winter 2020 50.8048.2651.5551.2953.74
159 Katie Davies 51.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 47.1049.5255.6459.6348.59
160 Luke Tycksen 51.26 United States Washington Championship 2020 51.0649.3352.9755.9749.75
161 Karina Grandjean Beck 51.29 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 55.0252.5446.6749.7351.61
162 Tymon Kolasiński 51.31 Poland LLS III v2 2020 47.6054.1556.9649.8649.92
163 Jakob Gunnarsson 51.41 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 51.0848.1846.3055.6054.96
164 Mats Valk 51.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 49.4850.3947.2156.9354.50
165 Mats Valk 51.50 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 44.6553.3349.5257.7951.66
166 Max Siauw 51.56 United States Washington Championship 2020 52.9850.2651.4343.6954.99
167 Stephen Waller 51.66 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 49.7749.1156.1048.6157.56
168 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 51.70 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 55.3644.1452.6149.4053.09
169 Mattia Furlan 51.88 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 55.7854.0249.4052.2344.16
170 Isaac Langer 51.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020 55.6952.6648.8449.0653.99
171 Daniel Vædele Egdal 52.04 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 53.9847.7249.8153.6552.67
172 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.05 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 48.8455.1953.4350.8751.86
173 Mats Valk 52.14 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 42.7855.2356.0956.2345.11
174 Ishaan Lal 52.23 United States Princeton Winter 2020 43.4348.7651.9056.0259.03
175 Islam Kitiev 52.24 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 50.6854.8251.2150.4158.03
176 Alan Ma 52.37 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 49.1551.381:02.2049.4956.24
176 Will Callan 52.37 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 54.401:02.1148.5247.2054.18
178 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 52.39 Malaysia Hamburg International 2020 55.4653.8751.1347.8752.18
179 Tommy Cherry 52.42 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 47.8549.9254.7752.5755.86
180 Michael Chai (柴天方) 52.49 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:06.7351.4054.3451.7250.77
181 Dana Yi 52.51 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 49.6552.0542.3959.1255.82
182 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 52.55 Ukraine LLS II 2020 46.6646.0658.1552.85DNF
183 Cormac Farrell 52.59 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 43.2944.2759.281:02.8754.21
184 Clément Cherblanc 52.71 France Savoie Open 2020 1:38.0448.8452.2245.6557.06
185 Sean Hartman 52.72 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 57.0556.1452.0545.6749.97
186 Luke Tycksen 52.75 United States Washington Championship 2020 56.7047.6446.8057.2553.91
187 Finn Trass 52.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 51.7350.3650.45DNF56.10
188 Dana Yi 52.78 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 49.7653.1654.0656.2151.13
189 Katie Davies 52.79 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 54.8353.6145.2849.9355.72
190 Theo Iván Goluboff 52.85 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 55.2853.6648.9949.611:00.37
191 Mats Valk 52.89 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 47.1856.1151.181:08.0351.39
192 Kacper Rafalski 53.03 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:09.3059.1951.4448.4747.59
193 Manuel Bühler 53.04 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 46.5053.0952.9854.4853.05
194 Benjamin Gottschalk 53.10 United States Washington Championship 2020 54.6252.4952.2054.8050.77
195 Benjamin Gottschalk 53.12 United States UBC Open 2020 53.3753.3852.6047.381:09.24
196 Evan Liu 53.13 Canada UBC Open 2020 52.1853.6456.3053.0452.70
197 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 53.18 Russia Siberia Open 2020 51.9355.5845.5352.0456.70
198 Håkon Fredriksen 53.24 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 53.1754.3253.2649.9553.28
199 Martin Vædele Egdal 53.30 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.8445.41DNF50.4447.62
200 John Gaynor 53.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 57.1951.0650.971:04.8651.80
201 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 53.37 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 51.6159.3259.5842.7349.18
202 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 53.48 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 59.1249.8853.1654.9352.35
203 Benjamin Gottschalk 53.60 United States UBC Open 2020 55.6045.9857.6456.1749.02
204 Michael Chai (柴天方) 53.61 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 48.6353.3854.1154.0453.42
205 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 53.69 Russia Siberia Open 2020 50.4250.531:00.111:03.1850.34
206 Calix Tang 53.92 United States SacCubing IX 2020 49.791:00.7445.7651.23DNF
207 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 53.97 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 54.6949.621:07.4750.3556.88
208 Hernán Levano Villalobos 54.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 47.1154.4558.5449.0159.21
209 Theo Iván Goluboff 54.08 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 49.1250.7854.691:09.7156.76
210 Łukasz Burliga 54.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 54.3448.7755.4752.4855.46
211 Łukasz Burliga 54.17 Poland LLS III v2 2020 53.1455.2656.6952.7754.10
212 Karol Zakrzewski 54.24 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 51.0359.9354.1956.2952.25
212 Mattheo de Wit 54.24 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 56.7454.8551.1358.9749.46
214 Łukasz Burliga 54.27 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 46.3659.5554.9255.3652.53
215 Evan Liu 54.29 Canada UBC Open 2020 53.121:01.5246.4350.4759.28
216 Robert Yau 54.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:01.4747.0653.2350.0559.72
217 Łukasz Burliga 54.45 Poland LLS III v2 2020 58.0349.4855.1258.2850.19
217 Stanley Chapel 54.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 54.6155.3453.4057.7152.93
219 Bhargav Narasimhan 54.47 India Saraswati Open 2020 57.6853.6652.0252.0657.97
219 Wayne Pi 54.47 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020 54.0254.9148.8656.3854.48
221 Mattia Furlan 54.49 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 55.3852.6155.4850.76DNF
222 Dana Yi 54.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 57.4254.0652.1151.9859.00
222 Livia Kleiner 54.53 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 55.5044.0354.4253.6856.57
224 Finn Trass 54.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 52.9855.5451.6055.2758.92
225 Livia Kleiner 54.63 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 55.4254.811:10.2253.6748.94
226 Luke Garrett 54.65 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 50.711:04.1656.7456.5049.81
227 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 54.72 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 58.4546.2255.071:01.0150.63
227 Roy Lee 54.72 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 53.0553.801:03.0847.2957.31
229 Livia Kleiner 54.73 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 57.3955.6248.9751.171:01.79
230 Clément Cherblanc 54.79 France Don't DNF Dublin 2020 56.5455.5153.9154.9551.42
231 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 53.531:01.9953.8747.7957.05
232 Andrey Mishin 55.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 54.941:02.4555.2454.7654.86
233 Theo Iván Goluboff 55.04 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 49.5151.781:02.1757.8355.50
234 Timur Imanov 55.12 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 59.8856.6348.85DNF47.06
235 James Holdsworth 55.18 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 58.7555.6952.7657.1048.21
236 Tymon Kolasiński 55.28 Poland LLS III v2 2020 57.7952.2852.571:00.4555.48
237 Cory Yurkovic 55.32 United States Princeton Winter 2020 54.6658.1650.2853.1358.93
238 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 55.38 China Xi'an New Year 2020 57.1152.9749.7956.051:11.71
239 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 55.45 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 57.2349.33DNF56.7252.40
240 Benjamin Gottschalk 55.48 United States Washington Championship 2020 56.5148.5053.731:01.5856.20
240 Kurt Ramirez 55.48 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 54.1243.1449.581:02.731:04.51
242 Roy Lee 55.50 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 51.1758.9654.551:00.4152.98
243 Jonathan Charlesworth 55.54 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 54.7956.2155.6152.2456.76
244 Jonathan Charlesworth 55.56 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:04.1453.9654.7353.7058.00
245 Daniel Vædele Egdal 55.65 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 58.2458.1754.8553.9449.86
246 Daniel Gutierrez 55.66 United States MIT Winter 2020 52.2245.771:01.2253.531:08.48
247 Kari Hyttinen 55.71 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.7750.7155.3359.4052.40
248 Benjamin Gottschalk 55.73 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 52.4457.391:01.6246.8257.36
249 Eli Jay 55.76 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:06.0150.1758.0449.5159.06
250 Tyler Robinson 55.95 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 DNF51.4556.9559.4550.77
251 Maxim Onushkin 56.01 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 58.441:01.0155.2452.7154.35
252 Bart Sekulski 56.02 Poland LLS III v2 2020 59.0853.351:01.0055.6352.18
253 Jonathan Charlesworth 56.03 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 47.071:03.9151.301:02.9553.85
254 Joel Lundström 56.05 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 53.6355.7755.8756.7656.52
255 Lauri Korhonen 56.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 53.701:07.3859.0750.0955.41
256 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 48.961:00.0953.4257.8057.00
256 Cory Yurkovic 56.07 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 58.9055.7351.3256.6255.87
258 Mats Valk 56.18 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 50.6252.541:00.5255.491:04.99
259 Michał Krasowski 56.20 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:08.6059.9952.8750.7555.74
260 Matej Bolta 56.23 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 54.1758.5950.7156.2458.29
261 Umut Coşan 56.30 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:01.5251.8053.5357.3957.97
262 Jacob Chambers 56.35 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:00.4556.0553.2055.4157.60
263 Luke Garrett 56.37 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 55.901:21.0647.3155.3057.91
264 James Holdsworth 56.38 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 54.4653.6750.891:01.231:01.01
264 Mats Valk 56.38 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:06.3151.5146.441:03.2354.41
266 Daniel Zepeda 56.46 United States Mudd Winter 2020 49.681:00.7053.6755.261:00.44
267 Richard Jay S. Apagar 56.50 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 56.301:02.1655.3157.8949.12
268 Danny SungIn Park 56.51 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 1:12.6559.0955.8752.7254.58
269 Erik Akkersdijk 56.54 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 59.141:02.7856.8253.6753.38
270 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.55 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 45.7859.6859.9250.041:04.47
271 Bart Sekulski 56.58 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:02.2151.3557.3957.4054.94
271 Dylan Baumbach 56.58 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 56.871:06.6656.5049.5256.38
271 Will Callan 56.58 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 53.6948.561:07.491:07.6047.40
274 Jacob Chambers 56.63 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:05.3459.2456.5654.0953.87
274 Łukasz Burliga 56.63 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 55.601:06.0957.6356.6654.95
274 Maxim Onushkin 56.63 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 57.5259.041:01.2753.3351.27
274 Robert Yau 56.63 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 49.8352.8659.6659.4957.53
278 Libni Zair Reyes Machorro 56.66 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 59.3855.871:05.1554.7451.56
279 Szymon Brzana 56.68 Poland LLS III v2 2020 55.5352.851:01.6550.96DNF
280 Francisco Hamlin 56.71 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 58.4257.8256.4655.8554.57
281 Paris Dorn 56.73 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:05.211:00.1754.9550.9155.08
282 Mia Sponseller 56.74 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 55.451:05.1959.4855.3053.32
283 Robert Yau 56.81 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:12.7552.0858.5356.1855.71
284 Ben Stokes 56.82 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 53.7755.671:00.9553.851:02.72
285 Francisco Hamlin 56.87 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 53.771:05.201:01.1955.1054.32
285 Mattheo de Wit 56.87 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 57.2151.7954.8658.541:06.20
287 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 56.88 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 58.331:00.0954.9857.3349.63
288 Antonie Paterakis 57.06 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.611:13.8854.5951.9749.97
289 Mia Sponseller 57.16 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 58.2953.3657.0359.2356.16
290 Maksymilian Majcher 57.30 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:04.3658.9758.6951.4554.25
291 Joonas Silvennoinen 57.32 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 53.251:01.2357.6955.1159.16
291 Rafał Waryszak 57.32 Poland LLS II 2020 57.7858.0456.1455.9259.36
293 Kacper Rafalski 57.33 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 52.001:00.301:06.0455.5356.17
294 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 57.36 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 57.491:11.4159.6151.3254.97
295 Andrey Mishin 57.38 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 56.1354.721:00.1855.821:02.56
296 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 57.42 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:02.2154.871:01.2456.1545.09
296 Ryan Pilat 57.42 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:05.6251.7254.211:02.3855.68
298 Daniel Vædele Egdal 57.50 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 52.1154.5658.8459.101:04.87
299 Umut Coşan 57.53 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 58.8059.0754.711:02.7252.90
300 Roan Paone 57.54 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:07.931:02.7348.8753.5456.36
301 James Holdsworth 57.62 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 56.641:08.5257.6255.1258.60
301 Zac Graham 57.62 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 50.961:01.8455.6858.3658.83
303 Mattheo de Wit 57.70 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 57.4158.1758.1057.5854.41
304 Ujjawal Pabreja 57.73 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 57.7259.0448.9556.4359.80
305 Lauri Korhonen 57.79 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:00.641:02.5658.2154.5152.12
306 Tommy Kiprillis 57.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:03.1055.021:02.0455.1356.28
307 Nicolas Harper 57.83 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:03.0459.6758.6851.3755.15
308 Nicolas Harper 57.84 United States SacCubing IX 2020 57.7451.1656.471:09.7559.30
309 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 57.95 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:02.5346.3359.3752.801:01.67
309 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 57.95 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 55.691:00.1256.851:01.4056.88
311 Daniel Vædele Egdal 57.98 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.5158.7358.0654.6957.16
311 Jack Pfeifer 57.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 59.321:07.7954.311:00.3052.41
313 Isaac Vergara Castillo 57.99 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 1:00.5856.621:00.2557.1053.96
314 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 58.05 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020 58.2348.9952.891:03.031:10.22
315 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 58.09 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 55.371:16.3356.471:02.3155.48
315 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 58.09 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 53.9553.4353.581:06.741:09.65
317 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 58.10 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:06.6558.1259.2950.1956.90
318 Manuel Prieto de Antón 58.13 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:02.5258.8453.7659.6055.94
319 Pavel Mesyatsev 58.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 55.3556.8159.2058.441:05.71
320 Zachary White 58.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 57.2456.731:00.571:02.4852.41
321 Joel Lundström 58.33 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 56.221:02.6455.0258.531:00.24
321 Linus Laurén 58.33 Finland Estonian Open 2020 52.641:01.7851.701:05.621:00.56
323 Antonio López 58.37 Spain Iruña Open 2020 56.9958.4159.711:06.7149.85
323 Erik Akkersdijk 58.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 DNF58.501:00.5054.7956.10
325 Jonathan Charlesworth 58.40 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 57.5758.131:00.2657.7559.32
326 Callum Hales-Jepp 58.43 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 55.501:12.0259.8459.3156.14
327 Mattheo de Wit 58.49 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 52.431:00.6854.611:00.181:03.44
328 Clément Cherblanc 58.54 France Savoie Open 2020 59.6055.7554.361:00.281:02.32
329 Sukant Koul 58.57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 57.4256.2951.381:01.991:04.95
330 Ben Stokes 58.65 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:09.5855.021:04.1456.7846.97
331 Tommy Kiprillis 58.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 58.201:07.3453.2156.851:00.92
332 Daniel Karnaukh 58.69 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 56.921:07.0758.1154.091:01.05
332 David Vujasić 58.69 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:03.5655.5757.741:00.2058.12
334 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 58.73 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 55.691:06.0049.7457.861:02.63
335 Michael (謝富亦) 58.75 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:03.6259.3755.851:01.0254.56
336 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 58.77 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:03.951:04.6255.7053.8756.66
337 Mia Sponseller 58.79 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:09.831:01.9155.5158.6455.81
338 Karol Zakrzewski 58.80 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:00.821:04.1251.9258.6156.97
339 Deniz Atak 58.88 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:01.7855.2558.3156.921:01.42
340 Jacob Chambers 58.89 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 56.861:01.411:04.4452.1258.40
341 Andy Gong 58.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:03.4758.9750.571:09.6454.37
342 Maksymilian Majcher 58.97 Poland LLS II 2020 56.531:08.711:05.4254.5754.96
343 János Bereczki 58.99 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 1:00.4259.761:02.6352.3056.78
344 Carter Kucala 59.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:03.0455.121:00.461:01.4153.12
345 Beau Ramsey 59.03 United States Annuntia Open 2020 1:08.8158.271:00.7953.0858.02
345 Fabio Schwandt 59.03 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:08.041:00.0259.4756.9457.59
347 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 59.08 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 59.091:00.7057.461:03.2555.63
348 Daniel Zepeda 59.09 United States Mudd Winter 2020 58.861:12.9857.2051.521:01.21
349 Kim Min (김민) 59.14 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 56.471:06.1859.4259.9858.01
350 Karol Zakrzewski 59.15 Poland LLS III v2 2020 56.701:01.461:00.1259.4957.84
350 Will Gurnett 59.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 52.9059.8557.6859.911:01.53
352 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 59.17 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 DNF1:02.1454.1657.3658.01
353 Ethan Basanov 59.19 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:08.9758.431:01.3457.8055.49
354 Eva Kato 59.20 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:12.9156.4459.921:01.2455.34
355 Francisco Hamlin 59.21 Argentina Dutch Masters 2020 59.171:00.221:07.7757.8558.25
356 Pavel Mesyatsev 59.25 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:10.9759.0954.5853.731:04.07
357 Jose Ortiz Jr. 59.31 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 59.6059.9958.341:00.4757.46
358 Karol Zakrzewski 59.35 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:06.5057.5557.081:03.4353.17
359 Stanley Chapel 59.38 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:06.8859.5458.2957.701:00.30
360 James Holdsworth 59.39 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 57.3151.071:02.961:01.3259.53
361 Jacob Chambers 59.47 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:06.0954.581:06.1657.7350.46
362 Timur Imanov 59.48 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 57.181:00.281:03.921:00.9855.73
363 Joshua Hounslow 59.49 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:01.9456.581:05.7548.8759.96
364 Jacob Chambers 59.50 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 DNF54.801:02.5859.0956.82
365 Robert Yau 59.52 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 55.5559.9657.131:01.471:08.36
366 Evan Liu 59.64 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 55.601:00.1556.601:08.801:02.17
366 Stian Nystad Østli 59.64 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 58.671:00.771:14.0052.1459.47
368 Heinrich de Lange 59.71 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020 57.9656.6958.681:04.281:02.50
369 Zayn Khanani 59.77 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:07.401:02.141:01.9755.1954.65
370 Rafał Waryszak 59.80 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 59.331:10.6357.491:01.7858.30
371 Bart Sekulski 59.83 Poland Doncaster Open 2020 55.2758.521:09.911:00.431:00.54
372 Alan Ma 59.84 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 58.491:01.361:02.1654.2959.66
373 Kristiāns Pietkuns 59.85 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 1:02.361:00.9056.291:03.1652.22
374 Elvin Thorsen 59.88 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 57.921:02.9856.361:07.8658.74
375 Will Gurnett 59.92 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:07.5856.8247.471:01.701:01.23
376 Diego Trujeque 59.96 Mexico UBC Open 2020 58.891:05.5755.4354.651:46.22
377 Maksymilian Majcher 59.99 Poland LLS II 2020 56.011:03.591:04.9457.7058.69
377 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 59.99 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 58.061:02.161:00.241:01.6754.48
379 Kari Hyttinen 1:00.00 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 58.02DNF52.281:05.5656.42
379 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:00.00 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:00.7056.771:02.521:03.6855.12
381 Hernán Levano Villalobos 1:00.09 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 51.78DNF45.391:03.061:05.44
381 Robert Yau 1:00.09 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:05.401:00.2158.2456.071:01.82
383 Bart Sekulski 1:00.15 Poland Doncaster Open 2020 1:04.0953.3858.981:00.031:01.43
383 Theo Iván Goluboff 1:00.15 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:11.7751.831:00.5355.481:04.45
385 Manuel Gutman 1:00.16 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:07.7755.9356.681:04.7159.08
386 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:00.19 Greece Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 59.891:00.301:00.371:02.8952.06
386 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:00.19 China Xi'an New Year 2020 56.931:15.441:00.751:01.1658.66
388 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:00.26 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 58.841:01.591:05.3659.5059.68
389 Katie Hull 1:00.29 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 58.971:02.5957.4359.321:06.26
390 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 1:00.31 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 59.041:00.681:01.221:01.2654.90
391 Łukasz Burliga 1:00.35 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:04.1953.601:00.301:01.5659.18
392 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:00.43 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:04.7259.8154.341:00.801:00.68
393 Daniel Karnaukh 1:00.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 59.201:00.8159.621:05.251:00.91
393 Fabio Schwandt 1:00.45 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 56.2754.941:02.141:03.771:02.95
395 Daniel Wallin 1:00.47 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:01.0253.9159.201:01.191:11.22
396 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:00.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:03.4355.8158.681:04.4759.57
397 Qiang Ma (马强) 1:00.58 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:15.1059.6555.2059.331:02.75
398 Can Gücüyener 1:00.59 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 55.8354.2957.661:08.291:16.06
399 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:00.60 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:06.831:01.351:03.3257.1356.90
400 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:00.61 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:02.301:04.6758.8956.291:00.65
401 Michał Halczuk 1:00.64 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 59.931:03.111:05.5358.8756.74
401 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:00.64 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:10.0154.5159.0358.731:04.16
403 Alexey Zharikov 1:00.66 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:00.8956.481:04.211:00.621:00.46
404 Alan Ma 1:00.67 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 55.8257.1059.211:05.711:07.61
404 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.67 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:01.5058.2055.841:11.001:02.31
406 Manuel Gutman 1:00.68 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:01.0356.9649.931:04.05DNF
407 William Jensen 1:00.79 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 57.921:00.011:18.221:00.851:01.52
408 Clément Cherblanc 1:00.81 France CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:03.6255.711:05.6457.241:01.56
408 Manuel Gutman 1:00.81 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:00.3458.941:02.5959.501:02.88
410 Ivan Bogdan 1:00.82 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020 1:07.5358.8157.5056.541:06.16
411 Daniel Goodman 1:00.85 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:22.951:01.8059.1752.611:01.57
412 Blake Thompson 1:00.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 59.031:12.071:07.5454.0456.00
412 Marc Tol 1:00.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:00.441:02.101:00.0456.711:02.59
414 Marcin Stachura 1:00.87 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:00.511:03.9957.8358.111:16.54
415 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 1:00.88 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 59.671:00.0159.251:02.951:06.54
416 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 1:00.90 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:02.541:09.5258.941:01.2158.81
416 Maksymilian Majcher 1:00.90 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:01.001:02.7558.001:01.9559.75
418 Jnus Macalalad 1:00.92 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 57.781:08.781:11.9756.2053.95
419 Fabio Schwandt 1:00.94 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:02.4957.141:22.9757.801:02.54
420 Joshua Hounslow 1:00.98 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:18.361:06.4953.1357.7058.74
420 Karol Zakrzewski 1:00.98 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:05.1259.451:01.6159.421:01.87
422 Callum Hales-Jepp 1:00.99 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 59.261:01.991:16.5853.101:01.71
422 Szymon Brzana 1:00.99 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:03.1351.9457.031:08.931:02.82
424 Evan Liu 1:01.03 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 59.771:00.331:03.8357.611:02.99
425 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:01.06 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 59.521:02.7157.611:00.951:08.12
426 Karol Zakrzewski 1:01.07 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 51.511:09.311:01.4659.951:01.80
426 Leonard Wetzel 1:01.07 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:00.4755.231:06.2956.441:09.05
428 Fabio Schwandt 1:01.10 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:09.911:06.1957.5459.5854.39
428 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:01.10 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.681:04.1557.461:07.4456.71
430 Carter Kucala 1:01.20 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:07.4157.5558.9053.561:07.14
430 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 1:01.20 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020 1:00.2859.731:11.031:02.231:01.09
432 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:01.22 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:01.6854.411:06.151:08.9455.84
433 Manuel Prieto de Antón 1:01.25 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:13.701:02.2858.2057.011:03.26
434 Mats Valk 1:01.30 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 57.761:05.791:00.7754.431:05.36
435 János Bereczki 1:01.31 Romania LLS III v2 2020 1:00.541:06.1957.191:08.0355.19
436 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:01.33 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 57.461:02.121:00.851:02.591:01.03
437 Lucas Déglise 1:01.35 France Chelles Open 2020 1:06.041:00.0159.191:04.8458.29
438 Daniel Goodman 1:01.37 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 58.281:01.951:22.2158.701:03.47
438 Erik Akkersdijk 1:01.37 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 57.671:07.001:02.431:04.0151.96
440 Matej Bolta 1:01.40 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 DNF1:04.7956.6852.511:02.72
441 Jesús Jorge García López 1:01.42 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 59.5759.6359.101:05.07DNF
442 Alexander Bashutkin 1:01.43 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:12.471:07.2656.031:00.9953.72
443 Alexey Zharikov 1:01.47 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 55.301:11.691:04.9157.691:01.82
444 Joshua Feran 1:01.49 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:05.831:03.841:01.4958.4359.13
444 Kacper Rafalski 1:01.49 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 53.261:05.421:02.501:00.121:01.85
446 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 1:01.51 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020 1:03.611:03.2259.071:02.2558.30
447 David Vujasić 1:01.52 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:01.541:05.0259.311:03.7255.90
448 Maksymilian Majcher 1:01.53 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:06.6859.6756.921:05.4359.50
449 Daniel Karnaukh 1:01.55 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:05.3957.631:01.7257.331:05.29
450 Ilia Murmulyak 1:01.57 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 1:01.711:29.391:00.301:02.6953.52
450 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:01.57 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 56.6458.661:01.431:04.611:15.98
450 Mateusz Szulik 1:01.57 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:08.821:03.801:01.8359.0757.76
453 Florian Truckenthanner 1:01.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:00.931:12.6655.9455.611:07.88
454 Michał Krasowski 1:01.59 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:01.471:03.831:03.7659.5559.52
455 Conlan Trace 1:01.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.241:03.3959.0955.321:02.42
456 Maxim Onushkin 1:01.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:05.781:00.291:03.841:00.9353.16
457 Eva Kato 1:01.70 United States Princeton Winter 2020 59.981:01.381:02.631:01.091:04.82
458 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1:01.71 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:05.6052.621:07.631:01.1458.39
459 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:01.74 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:00.471:02.621:15.241:02.1457.19
459 Michał Halczuk 1:01.74 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:06.591:01.4859.511:03.011:00.72
461 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:01.76 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 53.84DNF1:16.7852.1554.66
462 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:01.80 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 1:00.411:03.561:01.531:03.4756.37
463 Jan Erik Soosaar 1:01.81 Estonia Estonian Open 2020 1:07.101:01.411:00.641:02.231:01.80
464 Daniel Wallin 1:01.88 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:06.241:01.281:00.931:00.681:03.42
464 Ivan Bogdan 1:01.88 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020 1:04.331:12.681:01.5759.7355.02
466 Linus Laurén 1:01.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 55.5759.561:07.371:13.4958.76
467 Kyle Nguyen 1:01.91 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:09.681:00.0157.4059.101:06.63
468 Elian Beguec 1:01.95 France Chelles Open 2020 56.091:03.331:03.1259.401:08.89
469 Ben Stokes 1:01.98 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 58.781:06.881:01.161:01.311:03.47
469 Zakareya Benbihi 1:01.98 France Chelles Open 2020 55.541:05.021:01.321:06.1059.60
471 Samir Homsi 1:02.00 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 1:01.051:08.211:00.531:04.4356.91
472 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:02.01 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:04.831:00.171:06.9756.421:01.02
473 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 1:02.08 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 1:14.0655.811:10.6157.8557.77
473 Maksymilian Majcher 1:02.08 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 55.551:05.701:02.2158.341:10.93
475 Rafał Waryszak 1:02.10 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 58.231:01.5758.441:06.291:07.70
476 Amelie Dieterich 1:02.11 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:03.0146.201:00.101:06.681:03.23
477 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:02.12 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020 1:08.5351.5956.611:01.221:10.12
478 Sujai Shakthivel 1:02.16 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:00.771:05.531:01.451:02.861:02.16
479 Fanny Pousset 1:02.17 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:04.961:02.8550.021:07.3758.70
480 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 1:02.19 China Xi'an New Year 2020 52.981:04.501:00.881:01.181:09.05
481 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:02.24 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:18.901:05.071:06.2454.3455.40
482 Alexey Zharikov 1:02.29 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:02.101:02.8657.731:01.901:12.78
483 Daniel Wallin 1:02.33 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:04.391:13.351:01.2457.831:01.36
484 Linus Laurén 1:02.35 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:02.0459.241:05.7659.131:07.35
484 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:02.35 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 57.8353.111:18.401:04.031:05.18
486 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:02.36 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:08.891:04.2156.091:06.7853.89
487 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:02.40 Greece Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:02.611:00.831:03.7558.411:06.09
488 Ethan Basanov 1:02.41 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:00.371:06.9259.9454.861:07.22
489 Blake Thompson 1:02.43 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:13.241:03.841:00.611:02.841:00.02
490 Andy Gong 1:02.44 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:03.051:10.3156.6958.471:05.80
491 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 1:02.50 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:07.4054.221:05.8851.14DNF
492 Helmer Ewert 1:02.51 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 56.2049.991:02.691:08.631:11.46
493 Jack Mennie 1:02.54 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:00.261:01.851:05.521:11.981:00.20
493 Kyeongmin Choi 1:02.54 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:08.431:00.6953.241:07.8259.12
495 Maxim Ilin 1:02.55 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:10.971:04.891:03.1959.3259.57
496 János Bereczki 1:02.61 Romania LLS III v2 2020 58.151:07.161:09.3257.251:02.51
497 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:02.64 Greece Hamburg International 2020 57.291:14.091:01.641:00.841:05.45
498 Mateusz Szulik 1:02.65 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:02.861:04.681:00.401:08.0257.26
499 Marcin Stachura 1:02.68 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:06.361:07.1655.361:01.071:00.62
499 Michał Krasowski 1:02.68 Poland LLS II 2020 1:08.2159.9858.351:19.0359.86
501 János Bereczki 1:02.72 Romania Dragon Cubing 2020 1:00.591:02.9957.071:13.341:04.58
502 Timo Günthardt 1:02.74 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 54.6358.361:08.091:16.461:01.78
503 Isaac Vergara Castillo 1:02.75 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 1:01.711:01.681:00.371:05.451:04.86
504 Dylan Cossin 1:02.78 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:03.9757.601:01.831:04.201:02.54
504 Maxim Onushkin 1:02.78 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:04.9159.031:04.6552.651:04.67
506 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:02.88 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:04.041:05.601:02.391:02.2255.10
507 Diego Trujeque 1:02.89 Mexico UBC Open 2020 1:02.771:04.581:01.331:01.031:18.85
507 Edward Rust 1:02.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:12.851:04.141:02.231:02.3053.77
509 Ben Stokes 1:02.90 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 57.7859.911:11.021:05.511:03.27
509 Taine Cassar 1:02.90 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.4559.301:01.891:02.941:03.86
511 Mia Sponseller 1:02.91 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:00.5856.321:18.431:11.8353.51
512 Bautista Bonazzola 1:02.99 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.5759.581:08.9055.491:00.48
512 Fanny Pousset 1:02.99 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:00.241:06.191:03.271:02.691:03.02
514 Joshua Hounslow 1:03.02 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:01.001:04.311:06.211:00.441:03.75
515 Florian Truckenthanner 1:03.04 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 59.7454.671:03.501:13.411:05.87
516 Trần Đình Anh 1:03.10 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 59.701:16.2656.891:09.7059.90
517 Henry Lichner 1:03.11 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:09.361:04.081:00.3657.511:04.90
518 Aedan Bryant 1:03.17 United States MIT Winter 2020 59.471:10.0552.2659.981:11.00
519 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:03.18 Turkey Turkish Summer 2020 1:05.3957.001:18.7651.831:07.14
519 Mateusz Szulik 1:03.18 Poland LLS III v2 2020 56.931:02.321:04.921:02.531:04.68
521 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:03.21 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:02.211:09.931:04.3157.801:03.12
522 János Bereczki 1:03.24 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 1:01.9759.921:08.081:01.621:06.14
523 Bautista Bonazzola 1:03.27 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:03.551:02.251:16.091:04.0254.41
524 Jacob Ambrose 1:03.28 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:11.1758.531:07.8758.971:02.99
525 Fred Lang 1:03.29 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:06.111:00.7759.591:02.991:09.48
526 Antonie Paterakis 1:03.30 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:01.471:02.801:08.0158.271:05.62
526 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 1:03.30 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 57.2358.631:06.001:07.511:05.28
528 Jacob Chambers 1:03.36 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:07.2055.571:01.331:07.141:01.60
529 Tiffany Chien 1:03.39 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:13.081:01.161:03.481:05.521:01.03
530 Fanny Pousset 1:03.41 France Chelles Open 2020 1:04.7859.781:05.001:08.431:00.45
530 Harry Savage 1:03.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.6055.961:15.331:00.5559.09
530 János Bereczki 1:03.41 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 1:08.681:03.0859.311:07.4459.70
533 Mateusz Szulik 1:03.42 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:07.2549.591:00.171:15.231:02.85
534 Keaton Ellis 1:03.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:09.301:01.591:06.361:02.3759.40
535 Alexander Bashutkin 1:03.46 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:04.401:02.341:01.511:03.631:13.95
536 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 1:03.49 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:09.111:10.1158.871:00.311:01.04
537 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 1:03.51 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:02.371:03.6657.711:04.491:07.75
537 Timo Günthardt 1:03.51 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 57.541:04.3957.231:08.951:08.61
539 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:03.56 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:09.911:03.401:04.611:02.681:00.42
540 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:03.57 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:45.341:03.551:03.771:03.381:00.47
540 Noah Swor 1:03.57 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:11.131:01.881:10.8557.9854.53
542 Rafał Waryszak 1:03.58 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:13.161:07.5457.661:02.321:00.88
543 Edward Zeng 1:03.59 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:03.031:04.411:06.6258.041:03.32
544 Joel Cetra 1:03.60 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:00.751:02.501:02.651:05.641:09.69
545 Marcin Stachura 1:03.61 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:08.481:03.4958.851:13.7054.19
545 Viljo Elo 1:03.61 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:02.591:01.121:13.351:01.041:07.13
547 Michał Krasowski 1:03.62 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 53.581:15.171:01.911:05.241:03.70
548 Alexander Bashutkin 1:03.64 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 DNF1:08.941:00.8853.911:01.09
549 Zayn Khanani 1:03.68 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:08.1653.271:01.011:06.271:03.75
550 Bautista Bonazzola 1:03.71 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.651:03.9056.7158.651:08.58
551 Lucas Déglise 1:03.74 France Istres Open 2020 59.451:09.971:05.061:00.591:05.58
552 Jonathan Charlesworth 1:03.77 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:05.651:17.441:01.361:04.3058.63
552 Lucas Déglise 1:03.77 France Savoie Open 2020 1:01.5359.621:05.941:06.641:03.83
552 Luka Jankovic 1:03.77 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 1:00.401:01.221:03.941:13.321:06.16
555 Hassen Kallala 1:03.78 Tunisia Post-Lockdown Fest Tunisia 2020 1:02.471:11.7858.661:03.431:05.45
555 Joel Cetra 1:03.78 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:05.641:01.591:03.361:02.351:07.78
557 Weilong Tian (田伟龙) 1:03.79 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:07.321:02.531:03.651:02.901:04.82
558 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:03.85 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:04.931:06.3858.701:02.531:04.10
559 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:03.88 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:06.241:02.441:02.021:13.391:02.97
560 Szymon Brzana 1:03.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:02.9859.591:04.601:04.281:06.66
561 Michał Krasowski 1:04.00 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:00.671:04.771:04.181:05.621:03.06
562 Julian Bürgi 1:04.05 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:04.531:00.361:00.721:07.911:06.91
563 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:04.07 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:05.6157.371:09.7655.031:09.23
564 Helmer Ewert 1:04.10 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:11.511:03.4754.4759.001:09.82
564 Keaton Ellis 1:04.10 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:11.321:05.251:01.1657.141:05.89
564 Maksymilian Majcher 1:04.10 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:05.181:04.161:02.951:07.7259.52
564 Ramses Amaya 1:04.10 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:03.751:05.561:04.711:03.831:03.15
564 Stephen Griggs 1:04.10 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:06.691:09.5546.801:04.261:01.35
569 Timothy Castle 1:04.14 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:04.251:03.991:01.401:18.221:04.17
570 Ilia Murmulyak 1:04.16 Russia Ural Winter 2020 58.09DNF1:02.641:07.931:01.92
570 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:04.16 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:17.6657.041:09.6858.891:03.90
572 Helmer Ewert 1:04.18 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:01.321:00.411:05.811:05.401:18.59
573 Frederik Løchte 1:04.20 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:03.731:02.161:03.711:05.151:14.21
573 Kyle Polage 1:04.20 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:18.9357.111:01.281:08.811:02.52
575 Libni Zair Reyes Machorro 1:04.23 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:06.441:05.1158.701:03.721:03.87
576 Edward Rust 1:04.26 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:08.771:03.171:00.001:00.831:08.78
577 Julian Bürgi 1:04.27 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:03.341:01.581:07.221:11.281:02.24
577 Walker Welch 1:04.27 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:04.011:03.771:04.241:04.571:15.66
579 Jan Bentlage 1:04.29 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.361:15.3357.551:01.841:06.66
580 Manuel Popayán 1:04.31 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 58.831:10.221:03.591:01.131:08.20
581 Ethan Rusnak 1:04.32 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:04.341:02.791:01.291:05.831:06.20
582 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:04.33 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:07.951:02.431:37.191:02.361:02.62
583 Aedan Bryant 1:04.34 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:08.941:08.1455.951:10.9255.22
584 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:04.36 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:06.471:14.191:02.6356.221:03.98
585 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:04.37 United States UBC Open 2020 1:04.771:02.911:04.761:03.591:07.23
586 Michał Krasowski 1:04.40 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:02.9756.521:19.221:00.311:09.93
587 Mateusz Szulik 1:04.41 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 57.341:08.9459.851:09.571:04.43
588 Kyle Polage 1:04.47 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:03.811:05.811:03.321:20.481:03.80
589 Daniel Wallin 1:04.49 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:03.271:05.311:05.0054.051:05.20
590 Kyeongmin Choi 1:04.52 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:10.541:02.391:07.3856.231:03.79
591 Owen Widdis 1:04.56 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:14.201:03.0658.191:05.651:04.96
592 Darcy Way 1:04.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:06.131:03.971:00.611:03.631:10.82
593 Kunal Oak 1:04.59 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:06.191:06.191:01.4059.831:23.47
594 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 1:04.60 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:06.401:06.041:11.361:01.371:00.46
594 Marc Tol 1:04.60 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:11.901:05.111:01.791:06.891:00.30
596 Ewsey Obzherin 1:04.63 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 1:04.811:04.821:04.2655.461:14.20
597 Parker Trager 1:04.64 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:03.281:05.821:04.8159.851:11.87
598 Deniz Atak 1:04.65 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:00.331:10.5155.291:10.451:03.16
599 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:04.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 1:01.5853.991:26.251:09.561:02.89
600 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:04.70 China SacCubing IX 2020 58.801:11.421:19.001:01.321:01.36
601 Bence Barát 1:04.72 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.541:03.131:06.481:01.761:12.81
601 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:04.72 Latvia PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:01.741:02.0256.891:10.40DNF
603 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 1:04.79 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:04.381:15.361:03.3758.521:06.61
603 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 1:04.79 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 1:06.431:00.821:01.291:06.681:06.65
605 Manuel Gutman 1:04.83 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:04.9854.471:05.251:04.271:05.24
606 Bautista Bonazzola 1:04.86 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:05.8056.641:13.0957.621:11.15
607 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:04.89 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:01.321:05.761:19.3258.971:07.60
608 Elvin Thorsen 1:04.92 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:03.381:12.521:01.711:03.951:07.44
609 Michał Krasowski 1:04.94 Poland LLS II 2020 1:11.5759.651:03.591:14.5359.50
610 Samuel Janssen 1:04.97 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:14.391:01.371:04.811:04.231:05.86
611 Jonathan Esparaz 1:05.00 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 58.7759.221:09.311:06.461:11.08
612 Fred Lang 1:05.01 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:13.571:09.461:06.1559.4157.14
613 Kirby Jay Caragan 1:05.02 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 1:08.551:11.171:02.591:03.9259.30
614 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:05.03 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:00.121:10.491:07.281:07.6858.51
615 Tyler Howlett 1:05.04 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:06.861:00.511:00.301:12.121:07.74
616 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:05.05 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:01.2658.841:09.811:07.351:06.55
617 Darcy Way 1:05.06 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:10.521:02.701:01.951:18.7354.85
618 William Jensen 1:05.08 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:05.591:05.781:04.401:02.331:05.26
619 Tommy Szeliga 1:05.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:01.831:00.261:13.421:02.321:11.38
620 Ben Stokes 1:05.22 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 54.511:07.271:07.671:07.581:00.81
620 Joshua Feran 1:05.22 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:06.671:05.131:06.331:04.2059.47
622 Lucas O'Connell 1:05.23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:02.001:03.351:04.04DNF1:08.30
623 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:05.26 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 58.791:04.711:14.701:00.361:10.71
624 Marcin Stachura 1:05.38 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:04.371:07.181:04.601:11.181:01.48
625 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:05.43 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:05.471:05.7656.341:12.201:05.06
626 Samuel Janssen 1:05.45 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:08.551:04.351:05.291:06.7158.21
627 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.47 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:00.801:07.891:10.721:04.881:03.63
627 Nicolas Gertner 1:05.47 France Savoie Open 2020 1:03.5858.881:11.341:06.111:06.71
629 Alexander Bashutkin 1:05.51 Russia Nicosia Cubers 2020 1:06.561:07.471:27.151:02.171:02.51
630 Benjamin Wei 1:05.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:04.561:06.851:02.461:05.261:06.76
630 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 1:05.53 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:07.981:02.4454.481:09.441:06.18
632 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:05.61 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:05.951:04.521:15.021:01.231:06.37
633 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 1:05.63 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:13.2458.501:12.041:01.531:03.33
634 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:05.64 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:18.491:03.381:09.161:02.101:04.38
635 Rafał Waryszak 1:05.69 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:04.401:12.281:13.7048.141:00.39
636 Kyle Polage 1:05.73 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:14.0354.891:07.531:05.251:04.40
637 Alexander Bashutkin 1:05.74 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:03.651:00.821:11.161:07.991:05.59
637 Marie Vincent 1:05.74 France Chelles Open 2020 1:05.321:09.591:02.091:16.881:02.31
639 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:05.76 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:04.041:20.461:07.361:05.711:04.20
640 Mitchell Lane 1:05.85 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:02.831:08.4754.581:06.241:13.53
641 Lucas Déglise 1:05.92 France Savoie Open 2020 1:12.891:03.341:16.011:01.5455.85
642 Elvin Thorsen 1:05.95 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:12.791:08.191:06.871:02.781:00.26
643 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:05.96 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:06.491:00.441:12.631:04.101:07.30
644 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 1:05.99 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:04.351:10.121:11.811:02.261:03.51
645 Michał Krasowski 1:06.01 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:16.071:00.161:09.601:01.271:07.16
646 Lucas O'Connell 1:06.05 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 58.561:16.361:13.421:06.1855.02
647 Maksymilian Majcher 1:06.09 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:20.3156.32DNF54.581:01.65
648 Kyle Nguyen 1:06.16 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:06.181:08.6355.801:14.121:03.66
648 Patrick Zhang 1:06.16 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:12.121:08.371:02.3258.251:07.79
650 Chris Choi 1:06.24 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:07.201:06.451:12.281:01.171:05.06
650 Mitchell Lane 1:06.24 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.781:07.251:10.271:01.701:01.36
650 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:06.24 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 1:02.061:09.861:05.261:18.241:03.61
653 Evan Liu 1:06.25 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:10.381:05.081:10.541:00.541:03.29
654 Joonas Silvennoinen 1:06.27 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:03.8557.321:07.731:07.221:10.29
655 Michał Halczuk 1:06.28 Poland LLS II 2020 1:05.491:05.841:00.101:07.521:07.99
656 Alvar Nylén 1:06.29 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:03.611:05.301:08.061:05.511:14.44
657 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.34 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:11.451:03.061:01.801:14.281:04.51
657 Lauren Phung 1:06.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:00.511:07.571:08.451:03.011:10.85
659 Tommy Szeliga 1:06.41 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:11.731:01.551:05.941:18.4658.22
660 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 1:06.42 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:02.581:05.101:09.551:26.841:04.60
660 James Quinn 1:06.42 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:14.171:08.141:00.991:07.471:03.65
662 Paweł Duraj 1:06.43 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:04.591:01.911:09.54DNF1:05.15
663 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:06.45 Poland LLS II 2020 1:16.021:10.141:02.581:06.641:02.37
663 Ethan Rusnak 1:06.45 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:11.321:07.591:05.721:06.041:04.48
665 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:06.46 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:07.361:09.8957.631:23.901:02.14
666 Jack Mennie 1:06.50 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:11.861:00.781:00.291:06.85DNF
667 Viljo Elo 1:06.68 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:08.191:12.9057.271:11.311:00.54
668 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:06.69 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:06.531:14.001:07.2156.841:06.34
669 Helmer Ewert 1:06.70 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:07.041:03.541:21.141:04.561:08.49
670 Tommy Szeliga 1:06.73 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:17.171:05.211:04.7358.621:10.24
670 Willi Mickein 1:06.73 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:08.491:13.811:03.0055.801:08.70
672 Jesús Jorge García López 1:06.74 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:07.141:09.751:01.441:07.451:05.64
673 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:06.77 Greece Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:03.781:08.401:06.151:09.011:05.75
674 Joshua Hounslow 1:06.80 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:00.491:06.701:11.891:08.751:04.96
674 Mitchell Lane 1:06.80 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:08.651:07.481:06.021:06.901:02.37
676 Jonathan Boer 1:06.82 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:12.571:08.291:05.661:01.611:06.50
677 Akash Rupela 1:06.84 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 DNF1:00.461:05.861:07.161:07.51
677 Mitchell Lane 1:06.84 United States Reno Winter 2020 59.521:08.031:12.591:02.941:09.55
679 Taine Cassar 1:06.89 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:12.441:09.441:05.211:06.011:04.16
680 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:06.90 Greece Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:14.151:05.741:06.7657.081:08.19
681 Wojciech Knott 1:06.92 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:06.601:19.841:06.111:08.0656.81
682 Semen Artyukhov 1:06.94 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:24.711:03.6559.921:10.461:06.71
683 Mathieu Hudon 1:07.08 Canada Central Washington Winter 2020 1:08.511:04.561:08.611:08.171:04.27
684 Elvin Thorsen 1:07.13 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:06.881:01.171:06.201:08.321:08.98
685 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:07.15 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:07.811:02.001:01.771:20.491:11.63
686 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 1:07.23 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:02.781:08.151:09.711:03.83DNF
686 Justin John Navarro 1:07.23 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 1:08.291:08.631:04.761:02.291:27.04
688 Michał Halczuk 1:07.25 Poland LLS II 2020 1:03.871:05.221:08.721:09.601:07.81
689 Tobias Peter 1:07.29 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:12.6455.631:05.851:03.381:23.80
690 Michał Krasowski 1:07.32 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:08.851:04.511:08.591:03.921:12.68
691 Theo Hall 1:07.34 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.031:01.331:08.071:15.711:03.91
692 Jinseo Hong 1:07.35 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020 1:12.841:11.401:04.641:06.011:02.29
693 Callum Goodyear 1:07.40 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:12.371:06.961:08.491:01.361:06.75
694 Harry Savage 1:07.43 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:09.351:05.231:11.951:03.751:07.72
694 Michał Mlostek 1:07.43 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:14.221:02.511:03.881:04.191:16.16
696 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:07.47 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:16.171:03.231:13.721:04.511:04.17
697 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:07.51 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 1:03.071:09.581:07.021:24.741:05.94
697 Rafał Waryszak 1:07.51 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:07.2257.561:09.151:06.161:09.82
699 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:07.54 India Saraswati Open 2020 51.671:10.611:14.401:06.071:05.95
699 Sarah Olson 1:07.54 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:03.851:00.58DNF1:09.471:09.29
701 Manuel Popayán 1:07.57 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:07.771:07.671:07.2859.961:12.47
702 Daniel Sheppard 1:07.58 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.571:11.171:01.381:06.981:05.18
703 Eva Kato 1:07.59 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:14.261:16.531:05.601:02.921:01.24
704 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:07.63 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:04.701:06.441:11.7459.111:33.66
705 Alexander Bashutkin 1:07.69 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:14.611:04.381:09.521:09.181:03.93
706 Sameer Aggarwal 1:07.70 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:04.501:08.831:06.311:07.971:09.48
707 Yuri de Oliveira 1:07.74 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 56.851:02.481:12.301:08.431:16.47
708 Benjamin Wei 1:07.78 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:12.721:07.131:18.681:01.481:03.50
709 Maddie Clemmons 1:07.89 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:16.071:06.271:07.961:04.531:09.43
710 Pablo Contreras 1:07.92 France Chelles Open 2020 1:08.401:08.691:14.071:06.661:05.29
711 Csaba Zsiborás 1:07.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:06.241:09.751:17.801:01.991:07.83
712 Ramses Amaya 1:07.96 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:08.281:07.431:08.161:05.131:08.84
713 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.99 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:08.031:04.361:04.671:16.771:11.27
714 Tobias Peter 1:08.02 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:08.331:11.971:03.771:03.291:26.22
715 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:08.07 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:08.251:09.471:08.8855.671:07.07
716 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:08.09 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 1:07.641:08.311:07.281:11.511:08.31
716 Virgile Perrot 1:08.09 France Savoie Open 2020 1:07.191:08.441:04.171:08.641:17.92
718 Jan Bentlage 1:08.17 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:08.931:09.861:19.971:01.911:05.72
719 Semen Artyukhov 1:08.21 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 1:02.951:04.141:12.721:11.161:09.34
720 Sameer Aggarwal 1:08.22 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:13.851:12.911:04.491:05.641:06.11
720 Timothy Castle 1:08.22 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:01.381:06.621:10.211:07.821:11.20
722 Sameer Aggarwal 1:08.26 United States UBC Open 2020 1:05.881:13.841:12.481:06.4154.45
723 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:08.30 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:00.711:08.341:25.871:08.801:07.77
724 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.32 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:05.381:06.851:11.261:16.041:06.84
725 Rodrigo Castañeda Lopez 1:08.33 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:23.681:03.461:09.601:05.951:09.45
726 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:08.34 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:07.301:15.201:14.211:02.821:03.50
727 Guido Dipietro 1:08.40 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:03.931:06.741:09.681:08.771:10.96
728 James Molloy 1:08.43 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:02.831:21.191:08.491:05.271:11.54
729 Maksymilian Majcher 1:08.45 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 DNF1:12.9954.881:12.351:00.00
730 Kacper Rafalski 1:08.47 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:08.281:15.081:11.021:06.111:00.48
731 Clément Burgevin 1:08.50 France Chelles Open 2020 1:00.291:09.711:06.091:09.701:17.38
731 Justin Gou 1:08.50 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:15.331:08.151:03.991:09.841:07.51
733 Rafał Waryszak 1:08.51 Poland LLS II 2020 1:05.521:12.121:07.8859.361:15.05
734 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:08.53 United States UBC Open 2020 1:09.701:28.781:07.581:07.911:07.98
734 Lorenzo Layug 1:08.53 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:08.901:18.681:09.881:01.281:06.82
736 Marcin Stachura 1:08.54 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:19.491:06.541:10.901:08.1957.41
736 Toni Beljo 1:08.54 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:10.661:21.921:04.531:07.701:07.26
738 Bartłomiej Owczarek 1:08.55 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:09.7949.631:15.9059.961:23.59
739 Harry Savage 1:08.60 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:12.7855.3459.101:23.101:13.91
740 Mihály Horváth 1:08.63 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:03.791:12.261:06.341:15.181:07.28
740 Will Belote 1:08.63 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:17.971:03.211:07.231:15.441:03.08
742 Justin Gou 1:08.69 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:08.391:09.301:09.291:05.141:08.39
742 Paul Mahvi 1:08.69 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:10.361:05.471:24.931:05.471:10.23
742 Zayn Khanani 1:08.69 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:05.481:03.371:09.361:16.191:11.24
745 Fan Feng (冯帆) 1:08.72 China UBC Open 2020 1:01.551:11.301:07.301:13.211:07.55
746 Brody Lassner 1:08.73 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:09.8954.251:11.111:10.881:05.42
747 Jan Bentlage 1:08.84 Germany Hamburg International 2020 57.831:07.191:07.501:11.831:12.12
748 Maddie Clemmons 1:08.86 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:11.451:11.731:07.751:07.381:05.43
749 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 1:08.89 Nigeria Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 DNF1:12.291:09.191:03.661:05.18
749 Stephen Griggs 1:08.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:11.211:11.591:06.911:05.681:08.55
751 Grégoire Gsell 1:08.95 France Savoie Open 2020 1:08.201:10.151:19.051:05.451:08.51
752 Hassan Khanani 1:09.00 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:09.981:09.011:23.351:08.001:00.27
752 Kajetan Opach 1:09.00 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:09.451:16.831:11.921:05.641:05.51
754 Timothy Castle 1:09.02 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:07.631:15.461:04.261:03.371:15.18
755 Simon Kellum 1:09.07 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:05.501:14.341:06.431:06.441:14.47
756 Rafał Waryszak 1:09.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:21.521:06.471:06.481:14.3157.80
757 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:09.10 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:18.551:05.261:02.621:07.071:14.98
758 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:09.13 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:10.151:09.061:06.251:10.201:08.19
758 Kyle Nguyen 1:09.13 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:11.101:01.811:14.4750.781:18.10
760 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:09.14 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 55.51DNF1:06.461:11.141:09.82
761 Viktor Kalmar 1:09.17 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:16.511:18.571:01.8357.541:09.17
762 Pablo Grasböck 1:09.18 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:18.651:12.5358.751:08.791:06.23
763 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:09.20 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:17.301:08.471:09.351:09.791:05.51
764 Jonathan Truchot 1:09.22 United States UBC Open 2020 1:16.711:07.381:07.131:09.351:10.94
764 Kyle Polage 1:09.22 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:00.921:14.771:07.101:08.601:11.95
766 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:15.121:04.161:09.2358.601:14.45
767 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:09.30 Greece Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:15.251:03.181:11.081:06.531:10.28
767 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:09.30 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:25.401:08.941:11.211:03.411:07.74
769 Lauren Phung 1:09.33 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:09.771:14.371:10.421:07.271:07.79
769 Paul Mahvi 1:09.33 United States SacCubing IX 2020 55.271:12.431:12.161:10.891:04.95
771 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:09.36 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:00.361:18.331:05.721:10.601:11.77
772 Mihály Horváth 1:09.37 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:17.201:15.801:09.731:02.581:01.94
773 Samuel Janssen 1:09.38 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.691:10.751:01.111:12.711:18.05
774 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:09.41 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:09.221:14.771:05.401:02.591:13.61
775 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:09.44 Denmark Danish Championship 2020 1:07.711:14.101:15.441:05.771:06.52
776 Willi Mickein 1:09.49 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:23.5957.841:05.211:04.461:18.80
777 Lauren Phung 1:09.52 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:11.681:07.671:09.211:15.741:01.64
778 Zoé de Moffarts 1:09.53 Belgium Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:08.961:15.291:06.981:12.641:02.27
779 James Molloy 1:09.54 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:13.031:00.841:30.231:12.331:03.26
780 Steve Greer 1:09.58 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:07.111:11.361:17.761:06.491:10.27
781 Maksim Cheranyov (Максим Черанёв) 1:09.60 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2020 1:11.481:18.331:00.691:06.361:10.97
782 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:09.61 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:04.161:08.871:12.391:07.57DNF
783 Fan Feng (冯帆) 1:09.68 China UBC Open 2020 1:17.391:07.891:06.591:05.021:14.56
784 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:09.71 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 1:19.331:00.801:06.911:09.361:12.85
785 Guido Dipietro 1:09.74 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:13.311:14.391:08.291:07.6159.50
786 Maxim Onushkin 1:09.75 Russia Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:13.721:03.181:06.751:13.701:08.80
786 Paweł Duraj 1:09.75 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:06.231:03.791:09.861:13.171:15.60
788 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:09.77 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:08.56DNF59.3658.061:21.39
789 Walker Welch 1:09.85 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:02.601:16.3057.951:10.641:18.83
790 Callum Goodyear 1:09.86 United Kingdom Danish Championship 2020 1:10.401:11.061:00.411:08.121:17.48
791 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:09.89 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:16.191:02.151:03.58DNF1:09.90
792 Marquez Phan 1:09.90 Australia Perth Late Night 2020 1:02.361:08.271:09.841:11.601:12.56
792 Tyler Howlett 1:09.90 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:11.381:12.241:07.781:02.921:10.54
794 Sergey Mironchenkov 1:10.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:14.571:10.271:08.661:11.081:03.09
795 Mathieu Hudon 1:10.04 Canada Central Washington Winter 2020 1:22.081:10.721:09.261:08.841:10.14
796 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 1:10.17 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 1:04.951:11.071:14.201:08.011:11.42
797 Marquez Phan 1:10.21 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:07.551:11.381:14.121:10.961:08.28
798 Harry Savage 1:10.23 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:04.341:07.561:12.061:11.061:18.15
799 Noah Stelting 1:10.30 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:16.931:12.391:06.451:12.071:02.56
800 Nicolas Gertner 1:10.36 France Istres Open 2020 1:20.211:11.361:07.531:10.011:09.72
800 Timothy Castle 1:10.36 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:08.401:08.591:14.0856.631:18.19
802 Alvar Nylén 1:10.40 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 55.071:08.541:07.701:14.961:16.00
803 Serena Jones 1:10.43 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:28.351:14.641:06.6957.671:09.95
804 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:10.49 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:14.801:07.951:10.051:11.101:10.31
805 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 1:10.52 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:07.951:07.091:13.551:10.071:17.06
806 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:10.55 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:07.801:06.271:15.331:08.921:14.94
806 Kyeongmin Choi 1:10.55 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 1:03.011:18.851:12.841:05.811:12.99
808 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:10.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:05.221:19.121:02.521:07.35DNF
809 Federico Da Fonseca 1:10.58 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:07.721:10.191:12.731:08.81
810 Hippolyte Moreau 1:10.60 France Savoie Open 2020 1:10.581:08.181:13.031:01.521:16.18
811 Shivam Bansal 1:10.64 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:19.871:13.021:10.781:06.181:08.11
812 Dominik Unijewski 1:10.65 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:09.171:10.351:08.291:17.461:12.43
813 Parker Trager 1:10.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:11.181:34.631:14.7955.791:06.04
814 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 1:10.69 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:17.441:04.081:02.991:10.54DNF
815 Bruno Lezama 1:10.72 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 1:05.831:12.151:08.681:11.331:13.90
816 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:10.80 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:08.831:10.451:08.861:13.091:15.72
816 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:10.80 Poland LLS II 2020 1:12.381:15.961:07.651:09.051:10.98
818 Kacper Rafalski 1:10.89 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:16.761:01.401:09.951:13.991:08.73
819 Dominik Vidaković 1:10.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:07.341:13.361:06.441:12.161:27.67
820 Sameer Aggarwal 1:10.96 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:22.111:10.631:09.171:05.921:13.07
821 Jonathan Truchot 1:11.02 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:14.641:03.341:15.041:09.871:08.55
822 Will Belote 1:11.03 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:18.331:14.761:09.451:05.811:08.87
823 Bence Barát 1:11.05 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 59.451:13.351:12.171:19.951:07.63
824 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:11.09 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:08.601:13.211:11.461:15.701:03.09
824 Theo Hall 1:11.09 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:14.131:13.201:07.241:12.8359.24
826 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 1:11.10 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020 1:13.121:08.5459.171:11.651:15.69
827 Jack Stewart 1:11.11 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:26.661:12.871:02.461:08.351:12.10
828 Edward Zeng 1:11.12 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:13.621:24.551:00.781:09.971:09.77
828 Oscar Watson 1:11.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:02.571:15.291:07.361:19.761:10.70
830 James Gonsalves 1:11.15 India Saraswati Open 2020 1:15.491:08.271:17.501:09.701:04.36
831 Enzo Dacillo 1:11.22 France Chelles Open 2020 1:11.451:12.421:09.791:01.921:14.00
832 Olivier Vos 1:11.29 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:12.631:11.331:09.911:15.601:08.97
833 Sameer Aggarwal 1:11.31 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:17.331:08.671:02.931:10.831:14.44
834 Zayn Khanani 1:11.35 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:06.891:16.351:10.811:00.341:20.73
835 Paul Mahvi 1:11.42 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:09.301:18.731:06.321:15.001:09.96
835 Paul Mahvi 1:11.42 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:14.351:06.021:14.941:13.881:02.19
837 Michał Krasowski 1:11.43 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:06.0557.581:12.121:16.11DNF
838 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:11.53 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:06.071:35.201:15.661:12.871:01.59
838 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 1:11.53 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:13.851:12.291:05.091:15.711:08.45
840 Luka Jankovic 1:11.54 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 1:12.921:00.241:03.251:20.011:18.46
841 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 1:11.55 Vietnam Ha Noi Summer 2020 1:05.561:10.361:18.741:19.7457.87
842 Michał Mlostek 1:11.75 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:09.371:25.231:08.281:14.741:11.15
843 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 1:11.76 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 1:05.451:17.771:17.501:12.341:04.47
844 Jack Stewart 1:11.78 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:14.351:16.241:12.981:06.631:08.00
844 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:11.78 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:15.181:03.411:17.021:11.301:08.87
844 Scott Froggatt 1:11.78 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 1:13.851:10.251:24.031:08.471:11.25
847 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:11.80 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:09.681:10.061:12.001:14.231:13.34
848 Callum Goodyear 1:11.81 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:06.8757.901:14.041:15.781:14.51
849 Nicolas Gertner 1:11.84 France Chelles Open 2020 1:20.911:14.391:03.191:09.841:11.30
850 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:11.87 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:20.171:08.861:07.361:18.181:08.57
851 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 1:11.89 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:15.731:08.161:08.501:11.43DNF
852 Marquez Phan 1:11.95 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:09.491:11.271:15.651:15.081:07.81
853 Willi Mickein 1:12.01 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:26.5257.411:10.401:03.501:22.12
854 Michał Halczuk 1:12.02 Poland Dragon Cubing 2020 1:05.041:20.211:09.581:19.921:06.56
855 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:12.03 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 1:08.721:10.461:14.531:27.491:11.10
856 Robert Alden 1:12.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:10.911:18.781:08.351:08.631:16.62
857 Brandon Lin 1:12.07 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:17.851:05.991:26.041:07.791:10.57
858 Cary Huang 1:12.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:18.361:11.731:11.321:08.101:13.22
858 Revan Rajahmoney 1:12.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:29.651:09.691:07.251:07.841:18.74
860 Grégoire Gsell 1:12.11 France Savoie Open 2020 1:17.481:10.431:15.681:10.011:10.21
861 James Quinn 1:12.12 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:22.801:02.621:05.311:10.351:20.69
861 Simon Kellum 1:12.12 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:13.281:08.091:16.861:15.0059.76
863 Paul Luciw 1:12.13 France Chelles Open 2020 1:08.821:20.981:12.681:13.981:09.72
864 Diego Alfonso 1:12.18 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:18.551:07.921:15.031:05.531:13.59
864 Lauren Phung 1:12.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:13.571:10.761:12.201:16.681:04.25
866 Michał Krasowski 1:12.19 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:21.491:08.861:10.571:08.031:17.15
867 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 1:12.23 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:04.321:21.9456.42DNF1:10.44
868 Serena Jones 1:12.27 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:04.341:12.181:09.281:27.181:15.35
869 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.28 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:14.991:08.981:09.831:16.771:12.02
870 Ethan Pan 1:12.29 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:09.101:17.491:04.741:13.921:13.85
871 Sameer Aggarwal 1:12.36 United States UBC Open 2020 1:12.531:14.301:10.241:01.371:15.14
872 Christopher Sun 1:12.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:11.571:21.421:14.621:05.171:11.08
872 Kevin Matthews 1:12.42 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:20.071:09.671:07.471:11.391:16.21
874 Braden Richards 1:12.43 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:26.5058.751:17.681:11.291:08.33
875 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:12.45 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020 1:09.291:22.291:13.621:14.011:09.72
876 Noah Stelting 1:12.46 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:09.661:18.191:47.621:04.091:09.54
876 Sam van Vliet 1:12.46 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:15.641:12.981:10.821:08.931:13.57
878 Riley Dexter 1:12.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:10.921:09.341:23.371:17.231:08.51
879 Jonathan Truchot 1:12.54 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:14.091:10.391:21.661:13.151:10.23
879 Michael Röhrer 1:12.54 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.621:15.321:02.721:18.281:08.68
881 Rafał Waryszak 1:12.56 Poland LLS III v2 2020 1:11.571:13.201:12.911:04.871:14.74
882 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:12.58 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 1:09.771:03.821:14.561:30.591:13.42
883 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:12.59 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 1:16.261:12.441:19.941:09.071:01.32
884 Alexander Bashutkin 1:12.64 Russia Ural Autumn 2020 DNF1:04.941:05.241:15.731:16.95
884 Dominik Fürer 1:12.64 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:12.601:08.381:13.331:11.991:32.49
886 Jan Staubach 1:12.66 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 1:03.661:30.941:09.781:12.271:15.93
887 Christopher Chi 1:12.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:42.281:16.371:04.921:06.841:14.80
887 Laura Mellier 1:12.67 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:11.401:14.701:11.921:02.641:17.36
889 Callum Goodyear 1:12.68 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:17.391:07.471:14.901:09.241:13.91
890 Charlie Harrison 1:12.75 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:09.681:08.941:15.871:12.711:20.14
891 Viktor Kalmar 1:12.77 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:12.581:03.941:06.541:19.181:20.30
892 Jonathan Mauroy 1:12.83 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:23.151:11.651:12.401:14.431:03.22
893 Timothy Castle 1:12.87 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:12.611:12.341:13.661:09.141:18.65
894 Diego Alfonso 1:12.89 France Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:14.93DNF1:05.931:02.131:17.82
895 Ilya Nazarov 1:12.91 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:05.601:13.781:13.661:20.941:11.28
895 Virgile Perrot 1:12.91 France Savoie Open 2020 1:14.991:12.421:13.611:12.691:06.85
897 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:12.95 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:16.431:10.781:06.991:14.811:13.27
898 Zachary White 1:12.97 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:15.451:14.381:09.091:04.961:16.73
899 Arhaan Sareen 1:12.98 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.7359.801:13.001:12.211:19.48
900 Jimmy Tran 1:13.00 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:16.891:05.701:35.091:12.441:09.67
901 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:13.01 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 1:16.781:11.0357.891:11.211:19.63
902 Willi Mickein 1:13.04 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:06.731:32.611:08.111:24.271:02.28
903 Csaba Zsiborás 1:13.05 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:09.251:14.161:11.311:13.671:15.43
904 Olivier Vos 1:13.08 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:12.591:12.991:08.141:13.671:14.57
905 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:13.11 Turkey Ankara Fall 2020 1:11.141:04.781:22.811:05.371:24.36
906 Danila Ryabinin 1:13.14 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:19.7259.3255.871:20.391:21.84
907 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:13.17 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 1:22.961:08.171:05.491:37.001:08.37
908 Daniel Quach 1:13.20 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:18.6359.361:11.971:18.561:09.07
908 Kevin Matthews 1:13.20 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:13.051:13.491:11.881:13.071:14.61
910 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:13.23 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 1:13.941:19.271:16.361:03.541:09.40
911 Toni Beljo 1:13.27 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:20.061:03.361:14.371:11.621:13.83
912 Jonathan Truchot 1:13.28 United States UBC Open 2020 1:13.241:15.601:16.291:09.431:11.01
913 Serena Jones 1:13.30 New Zealand Slow Down Perth 2020 1:24.711:12.571:15.371:11.971:09.12
913 Tyler Howlett 1:13.30 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:08.181:16.121:03.761:16.211:15.61
915 Tyler Schepanski 1:13.40 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:17.981:08.851:02.731:13.361:18.51
916 Luca Stalpers 1:13.41 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:13.381:11.481:04.401:26.761:15.38
917 Kajetan Opach 1:13.42 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:17.021:13.471:16.401:06.291:10.39
918 Henry Helmuth 1:13.44 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:04.411:08.871:22.671:14.531:16.92
919 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:13.47 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:22.951:12.811:12.421:13.651:13.94
920 Levi Gibson 1:13.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:06.881:01.811:14.451:19.231:22.59
921 Rasmus Händén 1:13.54 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:31.301:04.851:12.071:20.111:08.44
922 Dominik Fürer 1:13.58 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:16.711:16.781:02.811:14.931:09.09
923 Pablo Grasböck 1:13.63 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:07.221:12.471:21.571:10.171:18.26
924 Taine Cassar 1:13.64 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:24.991:11.641:19.271:10.0156.83
925 Luca Stalpers 1:13.67 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:16.681:10.671:21.911:13.661:10.27
926 Paul Mahvi 1:13.74 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:19.241:22.901:04.311:02.641:17.67
927 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 1:13.76 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:08.551:18.131:01.621:31.821:14.59
928 Laura Mellier 1:13.78 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 1:14.791:17.511:05.641:14.851:11.69
929 Zoé de Moffarts 1:13.83 Belgium Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:27.611:13.811:17.341:10.331:06.13
930 Taine Cassar 1:13.85 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:24.331:14.461:09.821:08.221:17.28
931 Jan Bentlage 1:13.86 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:16.781:19.311:08.331:11.771:13.02
932 Matías Ponte 1:13.91 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:19.531:22.941:08.721:10.421:11.78
933 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:13.93 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:28.241:13.241:02.581:16.221:12.32
934 Linus Kunath 1:13.94 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:30.761:14.351:09.801:01.691:17.67
935 Jack Stewart 1:13.97 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:13.961:17.761:10.201:30.901:07.06
936 Timothy Castle 1:14.04 United States UBC Open 2020 1:19.241:12.281:10.591:06.541:22.40
937 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:14.06 Malaysia Doncaster Open 2020 1:12.931:01.331:21.191:18.341:10.92
938 Wojciech Knott 1:14.07 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:09.091:35.711:13.051:07.581:20.06
939 Peter Grassard 1:14.10 France Chelles Open 2020 1:14.161:14.111:15.381:14.041:13.71
940 Walter Felix 1:14.16 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:14.421:14.261:13.801:26.651:07.79
941 Ryan Yasinko 1:14.20 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:16.511:14.371:18.641:10.121:11.71
942 Peter Weyers 1:14.23 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:20.221:10.001:27.711:08.891:12.48
943 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:14.25 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 1:08.001:20.511:10.741:17.261:14.75
944 Filip Nilsen 1:14.27 Norway Sandnes Open 2020 1:27.741:12.681:12.661:13.951:16.18
945 Federico Da Fonseca 1:14.30 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:14.901:17.361:22.011:10.631:09.83
945 Varun Mohanraj 1:14.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:09.281:10.481:22.431:13.811:18.61
947 Ciarán Beahan 1:14.36 Ireland Hamburg International 2020 1:09.011:17.651:16.431:04.591:19.51
948 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:14.38 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:16.951:12.441:13.761:07.731:22.54
948 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:14.38 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:16.671:07.281:18.741:26.561:07.73
948 Darya Belonogova 1:14.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
951 Joshua Zhang 1:14.52 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:29.011:14.231:07.841:17.331:12.00
952 Eben Quenneville 1:14.58 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:19.371:24.241:10.111:10.601:13.78
953 Paul Mahvi 1:14.73 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:11.641:19.641:16.061:05.911:16.49
954 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:14.75 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 1:22.531:18.161:01.991:06.851:19.23
955 Anish Rajesh 1:14.76 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:11.811:13.161:19.321:20.441:07.79
956 Brandon Harris 1:14.82 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:14.011:25.661:11.621:18.841:08.76
957 Sameer Aggarwal 1:14.84 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:04.891:02.931:18.701:30.131:20.93
958 David Gugl 1:14.85 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:21.461:17.061:09.901:08.021:17.59
959 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:14.86 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:35.081:10.161:15.601:07.721:18.82
960 Alejandro Nicolay 1:14.87 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:20.691:12.051:19.571:13.001:08.37
960 Kajetan Opach 1:14.87 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:11.301:16.711:17.281:08.461:16.61
962 Francis Daniels Veğeris 1:14.91 Latvia Estonian Open 2020 1:12.931:16.131:14.911:16.211:13.68
963 Sheldon Rego 1:14.97 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:25.031:15.061:12.291:16.931:12.91
964 Charlie Harrison 1:14.98 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:19.111:09.751:16.001:16.641:12.31
965 Milo Black 1:15.00 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:28.721:18.981:08.6157.861:17.42
966 Marcus Moberg 1:15.05 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:30.001:15.481:17.051:12.631:10.97
967 James Molloy 1:15.06 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:27.571:15.991:18.871:10.331:00.48
968 Edbert Sim 1:15.07 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:13.571:13.221:17.041:26.161:14.61
969 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:15.11 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 1:06.771:13.891:23.091:17.301:14.14
970 Vianne Chang 1:15.14 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:15.971:13.431:21.301:10.211:16.03
971 David Gugl 1:15.16 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:12.791:20.221:17.521:07.361:15.17
972 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:15.18 China SacCubing IX 2020 1:18.501:08.481:10.131:16.921:30.84
973 Serena Jones 1:15.19 New Zealand Perth Late Night 2020 1:21.131:16.661:12.111:14.511:14.39
974 Matthew Lee 1:15.21 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:13.661:17.001:15.441:13.191:16.53
975 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 1:15.22 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 1:16.931:05.391:17.191:13.941:14.78
976 Dominik Unijewski 1:15.27 Poland BrizZon Poznań Side Open 2020 1:16.431:19.821:04.461:09.571:21.64
977 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 1:15.28 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:16.391:20.321:05.571:13.581:15.88
978 George Scholey 1:15.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:13.331:21.271:16.261:16.301:11.57
979 Revan Rajahmoney 1:15.32 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:20.671:09.191:15.591:09.691:25.90
979 Ryan Yasinko 1:15.32 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:23.471:12.551:17.301:16.111:07.88
981 Gabriel Ben 1:15.33 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:12.711:23.391:07.761:22.801:10.48
982 Kacper Rafalski 1:15.38 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:23.171:25.481:12.391:05.191:10.58
983 James Arellano 1:15.44 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:11.821:20.171:16.721:17.791:08.38
984 Federico Da Fonseca 1:15.49 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:10.931:09.311:23.191:19.521:16.02
984 Simone Ohler 1:15.49 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:14.861:13.001:21.821:14.921:16.68
986 Joe Yang 1:15.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:19.101:10.241:05.471:19.261:17.34
987 Mauro Moises López 1:15.58 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:20.421:16.241:05.741:17.161:13.35
987 Rodrigo Castañeda Lopez 1:15.58 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:11.541:19.071:20.191:15.011:12.66
989 Fred Lang 1:15.59 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:25.111:18.901:16.161:11.721:10.50
990 Robert Alden 1:15.61 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:07.291:10.021:18.261:18.561:19.92
991 Walter Felix 1:15.62 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 1:24.551:06.681:26.091:10.211:12.10
992 Toni Beljo 1:15.64 Sweden Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 1:20.881:16.611:09.421:04.802:04.50
993 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.68 China Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:20.541:17.231:12.921:16.901:08.32
994 Sameer Sethuram 1:15.80 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:26.501:05.111:13.841:17.591:15.96
995 Tyler Howlett 1:15.83 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:08.781:16.091:22.471:14.701:16.69
996 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:15.98 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 1:16.021:15.431:06.851:21.451:16.49
997 Sam van Vliet 1:16.01 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:12.881:16.801:09.071:18.361:22.32
998 Jakub Hamkało 1:16.02 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:10.961:21.211:15.901:06.991:23.44
999 Kirby Jay Caragan 1:16.06 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 1:25.521:21.221:12.311:10.481:14.65
1000 Kajetan Opach 1:16.08 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:23.131:08.831:11.661:30.551:13.44