Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Amos Nordman 32.48 Finland Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 31.5332.8436.0930.8433.06
2 Juan Pablo Huanqui 34.51 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 34.1233.3734.1435.28DNF
3 Nicolas Naing 36.06 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 38.1834.8033.2238.7435.19
4 John Bacouël 36.27 France Chelles Open 2020 37.1235.0734.9439.7036.61
5 Ethan Davis 36.32 United States Washington Championship 2020 39.1947.9234.2034.2435.52
6 Feliks Zemdegs 37.55 Australia Auckland Summer Open 2020 38.7736.9736.9240.6234.77
7 Jan Zych 38.18 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 37.1936.9036.7940.4443.91
8 Leandro Martín López 39.02 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 35.6839.5136.6640.8942.16
9 Nikhil Soares 39.51 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 40.8840.0137.6535.8245.45
10 Sean Moran 40.15 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 38.7339.1940.6644.1840.59
11 Ziyu Wu (吴子钰) 40.53 China Xi'an New Year 2020 39.2842.4237.5841.4140.89
12 Heewon Seo 41.18 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 40.1538.9941.4841.9244.27
13 Ray Bai 41.20 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 40.6242.3440.6353.1438.32
14 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 41.42 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 40.3642.0542.5439.7441.84
15 Oscar Roth Andersen 41.57 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 40.2143.5745.3040.9338.61
16 Alexei Sinyavin 41.68 United States Princeton Winter 2020 48.5942.7836.4845.2237.03
17 Damián Campos 41.96 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 44.0738.5148.8143.3136.78
18 Ernest Seroczyński 42.06 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 41.1444.1640.8844.9940.71
18 Magdalena Pabisz 42.06 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 47.2834.4441.3346.3738.47
20 Patrick Ponce 42.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 44.9645.8838.7140.7841.86
20 Phillip Lewicki 42.53 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 43.1047.8640.1944.3039.87
22 Andy Denney 43.08 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 41.8237.3241.8546.7045.57
23 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 43.92 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 41.6948.9242.5946.1443.04
24 Juliette Sébastien 44.15 France Savoie Open 2020 41.9143.0042.0048.1747.46
25 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 44.35 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 45.6144.3043.1549.2436.50
26 Reinier Schippers 44.49 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 43.1547.5742.7657.3142.44
27 Aidan McKenzie 44.51 United States MIT Winter 2020 DNF48.9342.9441.6541.50
28 Victor Wijsman 44.99 France Chelles Open 2020 40.3742.4947.5449.2044.94
29 Michael Muething 45.64 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 45.8344.7146.3944.5949.14
30 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 45.71 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 44.8342.5745.2552.2647.05
30 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 45.71 China Xi'an New Year 2020 41.6347.17DNF39.8148.32
32 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 45.75 Malaysia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 50.6347.1842.8243.2346.85
33 Andrey Che 45.89 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 44.5644.3949.5944.1948.73
34 Katie Davies 45.91 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 44.8447.8348.6645.0743.13
35 Max Siauw 46.11 United States UBC Open 2020 45.6754.9244.2047.1145.54
36 Ilona Ansel 46.12 France Savoie Open 2020 46.4544.8546.6746.7645.24
36 Riley Woo 46.12 United States SacCubing IX 2020 55.4344.0444.0950.2241.17
38 Gergely Novotni 46.55 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 40.1549.2442.6156.4347.81
39 Martin Vædele Egdal 46.57 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 51.6844.8941.0348.6346.19
40 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 46.70 Ukraine Hamburg International 2020 45.7652.8048.5042.8645.84
41 AJ Kamal 46.75 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 51.0848.5744.1145.8745.80
42 DongSu Park (박동수) 46.88 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 44.5948.4543.40DNF47.59
43 James Macdiarmid 46.89 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 44.7349.7042.2446.2349.75
44 Henri Gerber 46.94 Germany Hamburg International 2020 50.3649.0741.2641.8349.92
45 Cormac Farrell 47.02 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 50.3045.3345.4259.6342.02
46 Danil Antoniu (Данил Антониу) 47.09 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 45.2349.5749.7546.4644.98
47 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 47.74 Spain Iruña Open 2020 48.3547.3647.5147.3455.53
48 Eli Jay 47.95 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 47.5154.5746.0549.0547.28
49 Ryan Wu 48.21 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 55.7048.5745.0751.0043.95
50 Luke Tycksen 48.52 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 47.9944.6746.3154.8951.25
51 Richard Jay S. Apagar 48.67 Philippines SacCubing IX 2020 49.8047.1649.0847.8349.09
52 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz 48.69 Pakistan Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 50.3846.0956.3949.5945.43
53 Louis Cormier 48.88 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 49.4946.8548.1853.4948.98
54 Vladimir Fedorov 49.02 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 49.7850.0347.2647.2558.29
55 Doyul Kim (김도율) 49.08 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 48.6951.8443.381:01.8346.70
56 Michael Chai (柴天方) 49.32 United States SacCubing IX 2020 56.0851.3040.9345.4551.20
57 Calix Tang 49.54 United States SacCubing IX 2020 45.8650.0248.8549.7650.44
58 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 49.99 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 52.3354.8350.0747.5738.40
59 Dana Yi 50.13 United States Princeton Winter 2020 57.5749.8247.9248.5552.01
60 Roy Lee 50.20 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 58.5147.8744.6951.2851.44
61 Adriel Wiebe 50.29 United States MIT Winter 2020 52.2849.2856.1448.1249.31
62 Don Angelo Joson 50.41 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 50.2550.6750.3253.1447.37
63 Nick Nijssen 50.46 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 43.6649.0347.701:03.7954.66
64 Daniel Gutierrez 50.95 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 56.9246.7245.6249.4556.69
65 Stephen Waller 51.03 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 52.1948.0052.7448.171:00.67
66 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 51.07 Ukraine LLS II 2020 51.9149.6351.6644.21DNF
67 Isaac Langer 51.14 United States SacCubing IX 2020 46.9151.4045.5855.2855.12
68 Anton Smolyanyy 51.21 United States Princeton Winter 2020 50.8048.2651.5551.2953.74
69 Mats Valk 51.46 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 49.4850.3947.2156.9354.50
70 Mattia Furlan 51.88 Italy Salzburg Open 2020 55.7854.0249.4052.2344.16
71 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 52.05 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 48.8455.1953.4350.8751.86
72 Ishaan Lal 52.23 United States Princeton Winter 2020 43.4348.7651.9056.0259.03
73 Islam Kitiev 52.24 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 50.6854.8251.2150.4158.03
74 Alan Ma 52.37 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 49.1551.381:02.2049.4956.24
74 Will Callan 52.37 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 54.401:02.1148.5247.2054.18
76 Tommy Cherry 52.42 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 47.8549.9254.7752.5755.86
77 Clément Cherblanc 52.71 France Savoie Open 2020 1:38.0448.8452.2245.6557.06
78 Sean Hartman 52.72 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 57.0556.1452.0545.6749.97
79 Finn Trass 52.76 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 51.7350.3650.45DNF56.10
80 Theo Iván Goluboff 52.85 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 55.2853.6648.9949.611:00.37
81 Benjamin Gottschalk 53.10 United States Washington Championship 2020 54.6252.4952.2054.8050.77
82 Evan Liu 53.13 Canada UBC Open 2020 52.1853.6456.3053.0452.70
83 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 53.18 Russia Siberia Open 2020 51.9355.5845.5352.0456.70
84 John Gaynor 53.35 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 57.1951.0650.971:04.8651.80
85 Pedro Giuseppe Garcia Milla 53.37 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 51.6159.3259.5842.7349.18
86 Ronald Fernando Remuzgo Salazar 53.48 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 59.1249.8853.1654.9352.35
87 Hernán Levano Villalobos 54.00 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 47.1154.4558.5449.0159.21
88 Łukasz Burliga 54.09 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 54.3448.7755.4752.4855.46
89 Mattheo de Wit 54.24 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 56.7454.8551.1358.9749.46
90 Robert Yau 54.33 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:01.4747.0653.2350.0559.72
91 Stanley Chapel 54.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 54.6155.3453.4057.7152.93
92 Bhargav Narasimhan 54.47 India Saraswati Open 2020 57.6853.6652.0252.0657.97
92 Wayne Pi 54.47 Taiwan Cebu Open 2020 54.0254.9148.8656.3854.48
94 Livia Kleiner 54.53 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 55.5044.0354.4253.6856.57
95 Luke Garrett 54.65 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 50.711:04.1656.7456.5049.81
96 Nikita Malykhin (Никита Малыхин) 54.72 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 58.4546.2255.071:01.0150.63
97 Taylor Cookmeyer 54.82 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 53.531:01.9953.8747.7957.05
98 Andrey Mishin 55.01 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 54.941:02.4555.2454.7654.86
99 Timur Imanov 55.12 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 59.8856.6348.85DNF47.06
100 James Holdsworth 55.18 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 58.7555.6952.7657.1048.21
101 Cory Yurkovic 55.32 United States Princeton Winter 2020 54.6658.1650.2853.1358.93
102 Qingpo Niu (牛青坡) 55.38 China Xi'an New Year 2020 57.1152.9749.7956.051:11.71
103 Kurt Ramirez 55.48 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 54.1243.1449.581:02.731:04.51
104 Jonathan Charlesworth 55.54 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 54.7956.2155.6152.2456.76
105 Daniel Vædele Egdal 55.65 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 58.2458.1754.8553.9449.86
106 Kari Hyttinen 55.71 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 59.7750.7155.3359.4052.40
107 Tyler Robinson 55.95 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 DNF51.4556.9559.4550.77
108 Maxim Onushkin 56.01 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 58.441:01.0155.2452.7154.35
109 Joel Lundström 56.05 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 53.6355.7755.8756.7656.52
110 Lauri Korhonen 56.06 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 53.701:07.3859.0750.0955.41
111 Callum Hales-Jepp 56.07 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 48.961:00.0953.4257.8057.00
112 Matej Bolta 56.23 Slovenia Osijek Open 2020 54.1758.5950.7156.2458.29
113 Jacob Chambers 56.35 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:00.4556.0553.2055.4157.60
114 Daniel Zepeda 56.46 United States Mudd Winter 2020 49.681:00.7053.6755.261:00.44
115 Danny SungIn Park 56.51 Republic of Korea UCSD Winter 2020 1:12.6559.0955.8752.7254.58
116 Erik Akkersdijk 56.54 Netherlands Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 59.141:02.7856.8253.6753.38
117 Dylan Baumbach 56.58 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 56.871:06.6656.5049.5256.38
118 Libni Zair Reyes Machorro 56.66 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 59.3855.871:05.1554.7451.56
119 Francisco Hamlin 56.71 Argentina Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 58.4257.8256.4655.8554.57
120 Paris Dorn 56.73 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:05.211:00.1754.9550.9155.08
121 Mia Sponseller 56.74 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 55.451:05.1959.4855.3053.32
122 Ben Stokes 56.82 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 53.7755.671:00.9553.851:02.72
123 Antonie Paterakis 57.06 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.611:13.8854.5951.9749.97
124 Maksymilian Majcher 57.30 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:04.3658.9758.6951.4554.25
125 Joonas Silvennoinen 57.32 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 53.251:01.2357.6955.1159.16
125 Rafał Waryszak 57.32 Poland LLS II 2020 57.7858.0456.1455.9259.36
127 Kacper Rafalski 57.33 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 52.001:00.301:06.0455.5356.17
128 Josué Esteban Bacilio Chicoma 57.36 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 57.491:11.4159.6151.3254.97
129 Ryan Pilat 57.42 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:05.6251.7254.211:02.3855.68
130 Roan Paone 57.54 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:07.931:02.7348.8753.5456.36
131 Zac Graham 57.62 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 50.961:01.8455.6858.3658.83
132 Ujjawal Pabreja 57.73 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 57.7259.0448.9556.4359.80
133 Tommy Kiprillis 57.82 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:03.1055.021:02.0455.1356.28
134 Nicolas Harper 57.83 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:03.0459.6758.6851.3755.15
135 Igor Tarabrin (Игорь Тарабрин) 57.95 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:02.5346.3359.3752.801:01.67
135 Luis Eduardo Martínez Castellanos 57.95 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 55.691:00.1256.851:01.4056.88
137 Jack Pfeifer 57.98 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 59.321:07.7954.311:00.3052.41
138 Isaac Vergara Castillo 57.99 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 1:00.5856.621:00.2557.1053.96
139 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 58.05 Latvia MLS Warszawa 2020 58.2348.9952.891:03.031:10.22
140 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 58.09 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 55.371:16.3356.471:02.3155.48
140 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 58.09 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 53.9553.4353.581:06.741:09.65
142 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 58.10 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:06.6558.1259.2950.1956.90
143 Manuel Prieto de Antón 58.13 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:02.5258.8453.7659.6055.94
144 Pavel Mesyatsev 58.15 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 55.3556.8159.2058.441:05.71
145 Zachary White 58.18 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 57.2456.731:00.571:02.4852.41
146 Antonio López 58.37 Spain Iruña Open 2020 56.9958.4159.711:06.7149.85
147 Sukant Koul 58.57 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 57.4256.2951.381:01.991:04.95
148 Daniel Karnaukh 58.69 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 56.921:07.0758.1154.091:01.05
148 David Vujasić 58.69 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:03.5655.5757.741:00.2058.12
150 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 58.73 Peru Lima Cuberano 2020 55.691:06.0049.7457.861:02.63
151 Michael (謝富亦) 58.75 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:03.6259.3755.851:01.0254.56
152 Deniz Atak 58.88 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:01.7855.2558.3156.921:01.42
153 Andy Gong 58.94 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:03.4758.9750.571:09.6454.37
154 Carter Kucala 59.00 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:03.0455.121:00.461:01.4153.12
155 Beau Ramsey 59.03 United States Annuntia Open 2020 1:08.8158.271:00.7953.0858.02
155 Fabio Schwandt 59.03 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:08.041:00.0259.4756.9457.59
157 Fabricio Andrés Yañez Terrazas 59.08 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 59.091:00.7057.461:03.2555.63
158 Kim Min (김민) 59.14 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 56.471:06.1859.4259.9858.01
159 Will Gurnett 59.15 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 52.9059.8557.6859.911:01.53
160 Rodrigo Paz Vaca 59.17 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 DNF1:02.1454.1657.3658.01
161 Ethan Basanov 59.19 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:08.9758.431:01.3457.8055.49
162 Eva Kato 59.20 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:12.9156.4459.921:01.2455.34
163 Jose Ortiz Jr. 59.31 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 59.6059.9958.341:00.4757.46
164 Joshua Hounslow 59.49 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:01.9456.581:05.7548.8759.96
165 Evan Liu 59.64 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 55.601:00.1556.601:08.801:02.17
166 Heinrich de Lange 59.71 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020 57.9656.6958.681:04.281:02.50
167 Zayn Khanani 59.77 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:07.401:02.141:01.9755.1954.65
168 Bart Sekulski 59.83 Poland Doncaster Open 2020 55.2758.521:09.911:00.431:00.54
169 Elvin Thorsen 59.88 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 57.921:02.9856.361:07.8658.74
170 Diego Trujeque 59.96 Mexico UBC Open 2020 58.891:05.5755.4354.651:46.22
171 Manuel Gutman 1:00.16 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:07.7755.9356.681:04.7159.08
172 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 1:00.19 China Xi'an New Year 2020 56.931:15.441:00.751:01.1658.66
173 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 1:00.26 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 58.841:01.591:05.3659.5059.68
174 Katie Hull 1:00.29 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 58.971:02.5957.4359.321:06.26
175 Qiang Ma (马强) 1:00.58 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:15.1059.6555.2059.331:02.75
176 Can Gücüyener 1:00.59 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 55.8354.2957.661:08.291:16.06
177 Gael Augusto Lapeyre 1:00.60 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:06.831:01.351:03.3257.1356.90
178 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 1:00.61 Taiwan Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:02.301:04.6758.8956.291:00.65
179 Michał Halczuk 1:00.64 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 59.931:03.111:05.5358.8756.74
179 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 1:00.64 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:10.0154.5159.0358.731:04.16
181 Alexey Zharikov 1:00.66 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:00.8956.481:04.211:00.621:00.46
182 William Jensen 1:00.79 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 57.921:00.011:18.221:00.851:01.52
183 Ivan Bogdan 1:00.82 Belarus SPB Muffin 2020 1:07.5358.8157.5056.541:06.16
184 Daniel Goodman 1:00.85 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:22.951:01.8059.1752.611:01.57
185 Blake Thompson 1:00.86 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 59.031:12.071:07.5454.0456.00
185 Marc Tol 1:00.86 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:00.441:02.101:00.0456.711:02.59
187 Marcin Stachura 1:00.87 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:00.511:03.9957.8358.111:16.54
188 Jnus Macalalad 1:00.92 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 57.781:08.781:11.9756.2053.95
189 Karol Zakrzewski 1:00.98 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:05.1259.451:01.6159.421:01.87
190 Leonard Wetzel 1:01.07 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:00.4755.231:06.2956.441:09.05
191 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 1:01.10 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:01.681:04.1557.461:07.4456.71
192 Francisco Thales Rocha Sousa 1:01.20 Brazil 3-Regular Fortaleza 2020 1:00.2859.731:11.031:02.231:01.09
193 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:01.22 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:01.6854.411:06.151:08.9455.84
194 Nikolay Vasilyev 1:01.33 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 57.461:02.121:00.851:02.591:01.03
195 Lucas Déglise 1:01.35 France Chelles Open 2020 1:06.041:00.0159.191:04.8458.29
196 Jesús Jorge García López 1:01.42 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 59.5759.6359.101:05.07DNF
197 Alexander Bashutkin 1:01.43 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:12.471:07.2656.031:00.9953.72
198 Joshua Feran 1:01.49 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:05.831:03.841:01.4958.4359.13
199 Ilia Murmulyak 1:01.57 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 1:01.711:29.391:00.301:02.6953.52
200 Florian Truckenthanner 1:01.58 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:00.931:12.6655.9455.611:07.88
201 Conlan Trace 1:01.63 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:05.241:03.3959.0955.321:02.42
202 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1:01.71 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:05.6052.621:07.631:01.1458.39
203 Asher Kim-Magierek 1:01.74 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:00.471:02.621:15.241:02.1457.19
204 Piero Alessandro Laguna Obregón 1:01.80 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 1:00.411:03.561:01.531:03.4756.37
205 Daniel Wallin 1:01.88 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:06.241:01.281:00.931:00.681:03.42
206 Linus Laurén 1:01.90 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 55.5759.561:07.371:13.4958.76
207 Kyle Nguyen 1:01.91 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:09.681:00.0157.4059.101:06.63
208 Elian Beguec 1:01.95 France Chelles Open 2020 56.091:03.331:03.1259.401:08.89
209 Zakareya Benbihi 1:01.98 France Chelles Open 2020 55.541:05.021:01.321:06.1059.60
210 Samir Homsi 1:02.00 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 1:01.051:08.211:00.531:04.4356.91
211 Zhifang Xi (席之枋) 1:02.01 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:04.831:00.171:06.9756.421:01.02
212 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 1:02.08 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 1:14.0655.811:10.6157.8557.77
213 Amelie Dieterich 1:02.11 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:03.0146.201:00.101:06.681:03.23
214 Sujai Shakthivel 1:02.16 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:00.771:05.531:01.451:02.861:02.16
215 Fanny Pousset 1:02.17 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:04.961:02.8550.021:07.3758.70
216 Yexin Zhang (张业鑫) 1:02.19 China Xi'an New Year 2020 52.981:04.501:00.881:01.181:09.05
217 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 1:02.36 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:08.891:04.2156.091:06.7853.89
218 Helmer Ewert 1:02.51 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 56.2049.991:02.691:08.631:11.46
219 Jack Mennie 1:02.54 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:00.261:01.851:05.521:11.981:00.20
219 Kyeongmin Choi 1:02.54 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:08.431:00.6953.241:07.8259.12
221 Maxim Ilin 1:02.55 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:10.971:04.891:03.1959.3259.57
222 Ioannis Papadopoulos 1:02.64 Greece Hamburg International 2020 57.291:14.091:01.641:00.841:05.45
223 Mateusz Szulik 1:02.65 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:02.861:04.681:00.401:08.0257.26
224 Michał Krasowski 1:02.68 Poland LLS II 2020 1:08.2159.9858.351:19.0359.86
225 Dylan Cossin 1:02.78 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:03.9757.601:01.831:04.201:02.54
226 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:02.88 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:04.041:05.601:02.391:02.2255.10
227 Edward Rust 1:02.89 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:12.851:04.141:02.231:02.3053.77
228 Taine Cassar 1:02.90 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:05.4559.301:01.891:02.941:03.86
229 Bautista Bonazzola 1:02.99 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.5759.581:08.9055.491:00.48
230 Henry Lichner 1:03.11 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:09.361:04.081:00.3657.511:04.90
231 Aedan Bryant 1:03.17 United States MIT Winter 2020 59.471:10.0552.2659.981:11.00
232 János Bereczki 1:03.24 Romania Salzburg Open 2020 1:01.9759.921:08.081:01.621:06.14
233 Jacob Ambrose 1:03.28 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:11.1758.531:07.8758.971:02.99
234 Fred Lang 1:03.29 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:06.111:00.7759.591:02.991:09.48
235 Iurii Chesnokov (Юрий Чесноков) 1:03.30 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 57.2358.631:06.001:07.511:05.28
236 Tiffany Chien 1:03.39 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:13.081:01.161:03.481:05.521:01.03
237 Harry Savage 1:03.41 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.6055.961:15.331:00.5559.09
238 Keaton Ellis 1:03.44 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:09.301:01.591:06.361:02.3759.40
239 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 1:03.51 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:02.371:03.6657.711:04.491:07.75
240 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 1:03.56 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:09.911:03.401:04.611:02.681:00.42
241 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 1:03.57 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:45.341:03.551:03.771:03.381:00.47
241 Noah Swor 1:03.57 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:11.131:01.881:10.8557.9854.53
243 Edward Zeng 1:03.59 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:03.031:04.411:06.6258.041:03.32
244 Joel Cetra 1:03.60 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:00.751:02.501:02.651:05.641:09.69
245 Viljo Elo 1:03.61 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:02.591:01.121:13.351:01.041:07.13
246 Luka Jankovic 1:03.77 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 1:00.401:01.221:03.941:13.321:06.16
247 Weilong Tian (田伟龙) 1:03.79 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:07.321:02.531:03.651:02.901:04.82
248 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 1:03.88 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:06.241:02.441:02.021:13.391:02.97
249 Krish Shah-Nathwani 1:04.07 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:05.6157.371:09.7655.031:09.23
250 Ramses Amaya 1:04.10 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:03.751:05.561:04.711:03.831:03.15
250 Stephen Griggs 1:04.10 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:06.691:09.5546.801:04.261:01.35
252 Timothy Castle 1:04.14 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:04.251:03.991:01.401:18.221:04.17
253 Jefferson Andres Durango Argaez 1:04.16 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:17.6657.041:09.6858.891:03.90
254 Kyle Polage 1:04.20 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:18.9357.111:01.281:08.811:02.52
255 Walker Welch 1:04.27 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:04.011:03.771:04.241:04.571:15.66
256 Jan Bentlage 1:04.29 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 1:04.361:15.3357.551:01.841:06.66
257 Manuel Popayán 1:04.31 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 58.831:10.221:03.591:01.131:08.20
258 Ethan Rusnak 1:04.32 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:04.341:02.791:01.291:05.831:06.20
259 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 1:04.33 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:07.951:02.431:37.191:02.361:02.62
260 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 1:04.36 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:06.471:14.191:02.6356.221:03.98
261 Owen Widdis 1:04.56 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:14.201:03.0658.191:05.651:04.96
262 Darcy Way 1:04.58 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:06.131:03.971:00.611:03.631:10.82
263 Kunal Oak 1:04.59 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:06.191:06.191:01.4059.831:23.47
264 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 1:04.60 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:06.401:06.041:11.361:01.371:00.46
265 Ewsey Obzherin 1:04.63 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 1:04.811:04.821:04.2655.461:14.20
266 Parker Trager 1:04.64 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:03.281:05.821:04.8159.851:11.87
267 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 1:04.68 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 1:01.5853.991:26.251:09.561:02.89
268 Bence Barát 1:04.72 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:04.541:03.131:06.481:01.761:12.81
269 Adrian Ismael Sirpa Pinto 1:04.79 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:04.381:15.361:03.3758.521:06.61
270 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 1:04.89 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:01.321:05.761:19.3258.971:07.60
271 Samuel Janssen 1:04.97 Belgium Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:14.391:01.371:04.811:04.231:05.86
272 Jonathan Esparaz 1:05.00 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 58.7759.221:09.311:06.461:11.08
273 Kirby Jay Caragan 1:05.02 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 1:08.551:11.171:02.591:03.9259.30
274 Tyler Howlett 1:05.04 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:06.861:00.511:00.301:12.121:07.74
275 Tommy Szeliga 1:05.18 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:01.831:00.261:13.421:02.321:11.38
276 Lucas O'Connell 1:05.23 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:02.001:03.351:04.04DNF1:08.30
277 Akshaansh Chilakapati 1:05.26 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 58.791:04.711:14.701:00.361:10.71
278 Daniel Sheppard 1:05.47 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:00.801:07.891:10.721:04.881:03.63
278 Nicolas Gertner 1:05.47 France Savoie Open 2020 1:03.5858.881:11.341:06.111:06.71
280 Benjamin Wei 1:05.53 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:04.561:06.851:02.461:05.261:06.76
281 Maksim Demchenko (Максим Демченко) 1:05.63 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:13.2458.501:12.041:01.531:03.33
282 Amauri Miguel Caballero 1:05.64 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:18.491:03.381:09.161:02.101:04.38
283 Marie Vincent 1:05.74 France Chelles Open 2020 1:05.321:09.591:02.091:16.881:02.31
284 Mitchell Lane 1:05.85 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:02.831:08.4754.581:06.241:13.53
285 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 1:05.99 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:04.351:10.121:11.811:02.261:03.51
286 Patrick Zhang 1:06.16 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:12.121:08.371:02.3258.251:07.79
287 Chris Choi 1:06.24 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:07.201:06.451:12.281:01.171:05.06
287 Pedro Miranda Moreira 1:06.24 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 1:02.061:09.861:05.261:18.241:03.61
289 Alexey Kislovskiy 1:06.34 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:11.451:03.061:01.801:14.281:04.51
289 Lauren Phung 1:06.34 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:00.511:07.571:08.451:03.011:10.85
291 James Quinn 1:06.42 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:14.171:08.141:00.991:07.471:03.65
292 Bartłomiej Krokos 1:06.45 Poland LLS II 2020 1:16.021:10.141:02.581:06.641:02.37
293 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 1:06.46 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:07.361:09.8957.631:23.901:02.14
294 Willi Mickein 1:06.73 Germany Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:08.491:13.811:03.0055.801:08.70
295 Jonathan Boer 1:06.82 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:12.571:08.291:05.661:01.611:06.50
296 Akash Rupela 1:06.84 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 DNF1:00.461:05.861:07.161:07.51
297 Wojciech Knott 1:06.92 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:06.601:19.841:06.111:08.0656.81
298 Semen Artyukhov 1:06.94 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:24.711:03.6559.921:10.461:06.71
299 Mathieu Hudon 1:07.08 Canada Central Washington Winter 2020 1:08.511:04.561:08.611:08.171:04.27
300 Justin John Navarro 1:07.23 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 1:08.291:08.631:04.761:02.291:27.04
301 Theo Hall 1:07.34 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:10.031:01.331:08.071:15.711:03.91
302 Jinseo Hong 1:07.35 Republic of Korea Princeton Winter 2020 1:12.841:11.401:04.641:06.011:02.29
303 Callum Goodyear 1:07.40 United Kingdom Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:12.371:06.961:08.491:01.361:06.75
304 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 1:07.47 Malaysia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:16.171:03.231:13.721:04.511:04.17
305 Ahmet Çınar Ablak 1:07.51 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 1:03.071:09.581:07.021:24.741:05.94
306 Mohammed Aiman Koli 1:07.54 India Saraswati Open 2020 51.671:10.611:14.401:06.071:05.95
306 Sarah Olson 1:07.54 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:03.851:00.58DNF1:09.471:09.29
308 Sameer Aggarwal 1:07.70 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:04.501:08.831:06.311:07.971:09.48
309 Yuri de Oliveira 1:07.74 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 56.851:02.481:12.301:08.431:16.47
310 Maddie Clemmons 1:07.89 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:16.071:06.271:07.961:04.531:09.43
311 Pablo Contreras 1:07.92 France Chelles Open 2020 1:08.401:08.691:14.071:06.661:05.29
312 Csaba Zsiborás 1:07.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:06.241:09.751:17.801:01.991:07.83
313 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 1:07.99 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:08.031:04.361:04.671:16.771:11.27
314 Daniel Rose-Levine 1:08.07 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:08.251:09.471:08.8855.671:07.07
315 Virgile Perrot 1:08.09 France Savoie Open 2020 1:07.191:08.441:04.171:08.641:17.92
316 Ryan Yasinko 1:08.32 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:05.381:06.851:11.261:16.041:06.84
317 Rodrigo Castañeda Lopez 1:08.33 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:23.681:03.461:09.601:05.951:09.45
318 Guido Dipietro 1:08.40 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:03.931:06.741:09.681:08.771:10.96
319 James Molloy 1:08.43 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:02.831:21.191:08.491:05.271:11.54
320 Clément Burgevin 1:08.50 France Chelles Open 2020 1:00.291:09.711:06.091:09.701:17.38
320 Justin Gou 1:08.50 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:15.331:08.151:03.991:09.841:07.51
322 Lorenzo Layug 1:08.53 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:08.901:18.681:09.881:01.281:06.82
323 Toni Beljo 1:08.54 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:10.661:21.921:04.531:07.701:07.26
324 Mihály Horváth 1:08.63 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:03.791:12.261:06.341:15.181:07.28
324 Will Belote 1:08.63 United States Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:17.971:03.211:07.231:15.441:03.08
326 Paul Mahvi 1:08.69 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:10.361:05.471:24.931:05.471:10.23
327 Fan Feng (冯帆) 1:08.72 China UBC Open 2020 1:01.551:11.301:07.301:13.211:07.55
328 Brody Lassner 1:08.73 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:09.8954.251:11.111:10.881:05.42
329 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel 1:08.89 Nigeria Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 DNF1:12.291:09.191:03.661:05.18
330 Grégoire Gsell 1:08.95 France Savoie Open 2020 1:08.201:10.151:19.051:05.451:08.51
331 Hassan Khanani 1:09.00 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:09.981:09.011:23.351:08.001:00.27
331 Kajetan Opach 1:09.00 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:09.451:16.831:11.921:05.641:05.51
333 Simon Kellum 1:09.07 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:05.501:14.341:06.431:06.441:14.47
334 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:09.10 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:18.551:05.261:02.621:07.071:14.98
335 Jeongyoon Yeo 1:09.13 Republic of Korea Mudd Winter 2020 1:10.151:09.061:06.251:10.201:08.19
336 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 1:09.14 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 55.51DNF1:06.461:11.141:09.82
337 Viktor Kalmar 1:09.17 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:16.511:18.571:01.8357.541:09.17
338 Pablo Grasböck 1:09.18 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:18.651:12.5358.751:08.791:06.23
339 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 1:09.20 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:17.301:08.471:09.351:09.791:05.51
340 Jonathan Truchot 1:09.22 United States UBC Open 2020 1:16.711:07.381:07.131:09.351:10.94
341 Malte Ihlefeld 1:09.28 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:15.121:04.161:09.2358.601:14.45
342 Jose Daniel Cobo Torres 1:09.41 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:09.221:14.771:05.401:02.591:13.61
343 Zoé de Moffarts 1:09.53 Belgium Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:08.961:15.291:06.981:12.641:02.27
344 Steve Greer 1:09.58 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:07.111:11.361:17.761:06.491:10.27
345 Maksim Cheranyov (Максим Черанёв) 1:09.60 Kazakhstan Ural Winter 2020 1:11.481:18.331:00.691:06.361:10.97
346 Lim Hung (林弘) 1:09.77 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:08.56DNF59.3658.061:21.39
347 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 1:09.89 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:16.191:02.151:03.58DNF1:09.90
348 Sergey Mironchenkov 1:10.00 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:14.571:10.271:08.661:11.081:03.09
349 Chong Jen Foong (莊振峰) 1:10.17 Malaysia Manchester Open 2020 1:04.951:11.071:14.201:08.011:11.42
350 Marquez Phan 1:10.21 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:07.551:11.381:14.121:10.961:08.28
351 Noah Stelting 1:10.30 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:16.931:12.391:06.451:12.071:02.56
352 Serena Jones 1:10.43 New Zealand Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:28.351:14.641:06.6957.671:09.95
353 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 1:10.55 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:07.801:06.271:15.331:08.921:14.94
354 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:10.56 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:05.221:19.121:02.521:07.35DNF
355 Federico Da Fonseca 1:10.58 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:12.881:07.721:10.191:12.731:08.81
356 Hippolyte Moreau 1:10.60 France Savoie Open 2020 1:10.581:08.181:13.031:01.521:16.18
357 Shivam Bansal 1:10.64 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:19.871:13.021:10.781:06.181:08.11
358 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 1:10.69 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:17.441:04.081:02.991:10.54DNF
359 Bruno Lezama 1:10.72 Uruguay Montevideo Bisiesto 2020 1:05.831:12.151:08.681:11.331:13.90
360 Arkadiusz Żynel 1:10.80 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:08.831:10.451:08.861:13.091:15.72
361 Dominik Vidaković 1:10.95 Croatia Osijek Open 2020 1:07.341:13.361:06.441:12.161:27.67
362 Lucas Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 1:11.10 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020 1:13.121:08.5459.171:11.651:15.69
363 Jack Stewart 1:11.11 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:26.661:12.871:02.461:08.351:12.10
364 Oscar Watson 1:11.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:02.571:15.291:07.361:19.761:10.70
365 James Gonsalves 1:11.15 India Saraswati Open 2020 1:15.491:08.271:17.501:09.701:04.36
366 Enzo Dacillo 1:11.22 France Chelles Open 2020 1:11.451:12.421:09.791:01.921:14.00
367 Olivier Vos 1:11.29 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:12.631:11.331:09.911:15.601:08.97
368 Scott Froggatt 1:11.78 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 1:13.851:10.251:24.031:08.471:11.25
369 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:11.87 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:20.171:08.861:07.361:18.181:08.57
370 Robert Alden 1:12.05 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:10.911:18.781:08.351:08.631:16.62
371 Brandon Lin 1:12.07 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:17.851:05.991:26.041:07.791:10.57
372 Cary Huang 1:12.09 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:18.361:11.731:11.321:08.101:13.22
372 Revan Rajahmoney 1:12.09 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:29.651:09.691:07.251:07.841:18.74
374 Paul Luciw 1:12.13 France Chelles Open 2020 1:08.821:20.981:12.681:13.981:09.72
375 Sameer Sethuram 1:12.28 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:14.991:08.981:09.831:16.771:12.02
376 Ethan Pan 1:12.29 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:09.101:17.491:04.741:13.921:13.85
377 Christopher Sun 1:12.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:11.571:21.421:14.621:05.171:11.08
377 Kevin Matthews 1:12.42 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:20.071:09.671:07.471:11.391:16.21
379 Braden Richards 1:12.43 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:26.5058.751:17.681:11.291:08.33
380 Novaleigh Bui Nghi 1:12.45 Vietnam Mudd Winter 2020 1:09.291:22.291:13.621:14.011:09.72
381 Sam van Vliet 1:12.46 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:15.641:12.981:10.821:08.931:13.57
382 Riley Dexter 1:12.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:10.921:09.341:23.371:17.231:08.51
383 Michael Röhrer 1:12.54 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:13.621:15.321:02.721:18.281:08.68
384 Pavel Eroshkin (Павел Ерошкин) 1:12.58 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 1:09.771:03.821:14.561:30.591:13.42
385 Jan Staubach 1:12.66 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 1:03.661:30.941:09.781:12.271:15.93
386 Christopher Chi 1:12.67 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:42.281:16.371:04.921:06.841:14.80
387 Charlie Harrison 1:12.75 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:09.681:08.941:15.871:12.711:20.14
388 Jonathan Mauroy 1:12.83 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:23.151:11.651:12.401:14.431:03.22
389 Ilya Nazarov 1:12.91 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:05.601:13.781:13.661:20.941:11.28
390 Arhaan Sareen 1:12.98 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:13.7359.801:13.001:12.211:19.48
391 Jimmy Tran 1:13.00 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:16.891:05.701:35.091:12.441:09.67
392 Danila Ryabinin 1:13.14 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:19.7259.3255.871:20.391:21.84
393 Daniel Quach 1:13.20 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:18.6359.361:11.971:18.561:09.07
394 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 1:13.23 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 1:13.941:19.271:16.361:03.541:09.40
395 Tyler Schepanski 1:13.40 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:17.981:08.851:02.731:13.361:18.51
396 Luca Stalpers 1:13.41 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:13.381:11.481:04.401:26.761:15.38
397 Henry Helmuth 1:13.44 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:04.411:08.871:22.671:14.531:16.92
398 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:13.47 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:22.951:12.811:12.421:13.651:13.94
399 Levi Gibson 1:13.52 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:06.881:01.811:14.451:19.231:22.59
400 Hazel Moises Ruiz Gutierrez 1:13.76 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:08.551:18.131:01.621:31.821:14.59
401 Matías Ponte 1:13.91 Argentina Hernando Summer 2020 1:19.531:22.941:08.721:10.421:11.78
402 Linus Kunath 1:13.94 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:30.761:14.351:09.801:01.691:17.67
403 Peter Grassard 1:14.10 France Chelles Open 2020 1:14.161:14.111:15.381:14.041:13.71
404 Walter Felix 1:14.16 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:14.421:14.261:13.801:26.651:07.79
405 Peter Weyers 1:14.23 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:20.221:10.001:27.711:08.891:12.48
406 Varun Mohanraj 1:14.30 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:09.281:10.481:22.431:13.811:18.61
407 Ciarán Beahan 1:14.36 Ireland Hamburg International 2020 1:09.011:17.651:16.431:04.591:19.51
408 Aleksandr Beznogov 1:14.38 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:16.951:12.441:13.761:07.731:22.54
408 Darya Belonogova 1:14.38 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:08.381:13.351:16.121:13.661:17.57
410 Joshua Zhang 1:14.52 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:29.011:14.231:07.841:17.331:12.00
411 Eben Quenneville 1:14.58 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:19.371:24.241:10.111:10.601:13.78
412 Anish Rajesh 1:14.76 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:11.811:13.161:19.321:20.441:07.79
413 Brandon Harris 1:14.82 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:14.011:25.661:11.621:18.841:08.76
414 David Gugl 1:14.85 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:21.461:17.061:09.901:08.021:17.59
415 Keener Zamudio Jambo 1:14.86 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:35.081:10.161:15.601:07.721:18.82
416 Alejandro Nicolay 1:14.87 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:20.691:12.051:19.571:13.001:08.37
417 Sheldon Rego 1:14.97 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:25.031:15.061:12.291:16.931:12.91
418 Milo Black 1:15.00 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:28.721:18.981:08.6157.861:17.42
419 Marcus Moberg 1:15.05 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:30.001:15.481:17.051:12.631:10.97
420 Edbert Sim 1:15.07 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:13.571:13.221:17.041:26.161:14.61
421 Sergio Minaya Pimentel 1:15.11 Peru Trujillo Happy New Year 2020 1:06.771:13.891:23.091:17.301:14.14
422 Vianne Chang 1:15.14 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:15.971:13.431:21.301:10.211:16.03
423 Matthew Lee 1:15.21 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:13.661:17.001:15.441:13.191:16.53
424 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 1:15.22 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 1:16.931:05.391:17.191:13.941:14.78
425 Lorenzo T. Ubongen 1:15.28 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:16.391:20.321:05.571:13.581:15.88
426 George Scholey 1:15.30 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:13.331:21.271:16.261:16.301:11.57
427 Gabriel Ben 1:15.33 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:12.711:23.391:07.761:22.801:10.48
428 James Arellano 1:15.44 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:11.821:20.171:16.721:17.791:08.38
429 Simone Ohler 1:15.49 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:14.861:13.001:21.821:14.921:16.68
430 Joe Yang 1:15.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:19.101:10.241:05.471:19.261:17.34
431 Mauro Moises López 1:15.58 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:20.421:16.241:05.741:17.161:13.35
432 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 1:15.68 China Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:20.541:17.231:12.921:16.901:08.32
433 Frederico Canal Gomes 1:15.98 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 1:16.021:15.431:06.851:21.451:16.49
434 Jakub Hamkało 1:16.02 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:10.961:21.211:15.901:06.991:23.44
435 Marco Yang 1:16.08 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:19.601:10.771:33.391:17.861:09.20
436 Harold Kwok Hei (郭曦) 1:16.20 Hong Kong Xi'an New Year 2020 1:19.201:34.201:14.221:15.191:12.66
437 José María Hernández Mendieta 1:16.36 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:30.871:21.221:11.161:12.151:15.70
438 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 1:16.50 Ukraine Salzburg Open 2020 1:25.941:17.561:15.081:15.581:16.36
439 Mano Ségransan 1:16.63 France Savoie Open 2020 1:25.041:14.701:14.131:21.061:11.66
440 Pranav Prabhu 1:16.71 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:17.941:00.041:18.741:13.441:23.12
440 Tom Stanton-Barnett 1:16.71 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:15.211:24.121:04.781:13.691:21.22
442 Nicolas Vansteen 1:16.79 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:19.961:22.791:06.501:12.711:17.69
443 Elijah Brown 1:16.81 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:33.661:17.601:18.761:13.621:14.07
444 Zehao Zhao (赵泽昊) 1:16.84 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:05.391:08.261:20.44DNF1:21.82
445 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:16.85 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:08.071:20.461:40.261:13.001:17.09
446 Daniel Tidsey 1:16.87 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:15.421:23.151:12.411:15.881:19.32
447 Graham Lively 1:16.96 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:08.721:12.071:36.861:09.971:28.83
448 Michael Nielsen 1:16.98 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:10.401:19.691:14.391:19.061:17.48
449 Charles Jerome 1:16.99 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:12.081:13.851:29.921:25.031:10.32
450 Jacob Nokes 1:17.01 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:19.121:21.391:10.521:10.271:22.39
451 Roberts Dreijers 1:17.08 Latvia Helsinki Open 2020 1:27.691:19.551:07.041:13.961:17.72
452 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:17.09 Peru Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:20.911:12.83DNF1:17.531:06.36
452 Jerry Yao 1:17.09 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:15.001:24.881:14.691:14.061:21.57
454 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 1:17.10 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:17.141:04.861:19.431:14.721:28.63
455 Alexis Garcia 1:17.12 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:22.841:16.961:15.791:10.301:18.62
455 Rahul Venkatesan 1:17.12 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:16.321:25.301:13.851:19.161:15.87
457 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 1:17.18 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:14.481:33.981:12.021:14.101:22.97
458 Piotr Kogut 1:17.21 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:15.751:19.161:09.821:16.731:23.77
459 Przemysław Rogalski 1:17.24 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:26.971:15.311:15.181:18.241:18.18
460 Bill Hammill 1:17.26 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:14.271:21.201:16.301:22.801:07.68
461 Rasmus Händén 1:17.34 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:17.421:21.941:46.561:12.221:12.66
462 Abhimanyu Singhal 1:17.37 India SacCubing IX 2020 1:15.041:21.811:15.261:12.021:41.56
463 Rian Popat 1:17.50 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:18.251:28.031:12.941:04.951:21.32
464 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 1:17.52 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:20.541:17.701:30.171:13.411:14.32
465 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 1:17.55 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:22.101:10.671:14.491:25.191:16.07
466 Chris Mills 1:17.56 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:16.451:16.051:12.391:26.081:20.17
466 Graeme Watt 1:17.56 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 1:21.761:26.091:13.001:17.921:12.76
468 Lev Maslov 1:17.63 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:12.28DNF1:13.991:25.371:13.52
469 Daiven Strom 1:17.78 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:22.761:09.731:19.341:16.991:17.01
470 Renat Nurgaleev 1:17.86 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:24.211:16.501:12.571:16.211:20.88
471 Arnav Adani 1:17.95 India Saraswati Open 2020 1:21.341:08.391:24.851:17.551:14.97
472 Cameron Miller 1:18.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:11.961:23.521:08.481:20.571:21.47
472 Kasper Jansson 1:18.00 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:18.831:24.021:16.171:19.001:10.26
474 Andrew Nathenson 1:18.02 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:18.551:36.591:22.141:13.371:13.35
475 Jason White 1:18.03 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:17.911:17.191:21.681:18.981:15.82
476 Lucas Kuczaj 1:18.04 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:14.441:18.891:20.801:07.011:24.07
477 Anthony Lafourcade 1:18.05 France Chelles Open 2020 1:37.561:20.071:17.811:04.701:16.28
478 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 1:18.08 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:19.291:18.921:16.211:06.231:19.10
479 Chi Zhang (张弛) 1:18.21 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:16.641:19.271:12.871:18.71DNF
480 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 1:18.31 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:16.551:20.221:16.411:18.161:25.36
481 Kyle Van Straaten 1:18.44 Canada Washington Championship 2020 1:21.421:16.701:13.401:33.421:17.20
482 Ibrahim Khanani 1:18.45 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:26.211:23.001:13.601:12.211:18.74
483 Amogh Adluri 1:18.71 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:07.541:25.381:22.391:17.221:16.52
484 Jason Zheng 1:18.73 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:25.351:07.051:04.171:41.481:23.79
485 Hendrik Wenzel 1:18.85 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:14.601:22.711:19.381:22.571:13.75
486 Misael Gómez Soria 1:18.93 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:19.311:12.011:23.521:22.441:15.04
487 Michael Larsen 1:18.98 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:20.281:17.401:19.261:10.861:23.99
488 David Suit 1:19.05 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:17.151:15.761:24.251:15.251:27.09
489 Miles Lipka 1:19.15 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:47.721:21.981:23.061:07.231:12.41
490 Ricardo Zapata Cruz 1:19.16 Venezuela CUDES Cali 2020 1:19.151:26.251:21.031:17.311:17.09
491 Angel Torres Perez 1:19.19 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:21.481:11.451:24.101:13.181:22.91
492 Jacobo Alvarez 1:19.24 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:23.211:12.341:26.281:20.781:13.72
493 Carl Joshua Garcia 1:19.31 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:19.551:26.591:15.851:22.461:15.92
494 William Klauer 1:19.35 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:22.151:14.421:18.821:27.511:17.08
495 Alex Niedland 1:19.40 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:17.231:22.341:18.631:28.861:14.00
496 Bauyrzhan Zhandossuly (Бауыржан Жандосұлы) 1:19.41 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 1:18.041:33.821:01.451:15.361:24.83
497 Kit Clement 1:19.54 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:21.071:15.371:16.621:20.921:21.85
498 Carlos Alekxander Perez Castillo 1:19.56 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:09.631:19.051:22.581:19.281:20.36
499 Max Walaszek 1:19.58 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:26.931:19.181:20.411:19.151:18.83
500 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 1:19.61 Ukraine CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:35.671:07.061:26.741:25.031:03.75
501 Laura Mellier 1:19.73 Switzerland Savoie Open 2020 1:22.071:21.611:19.081:15.281:18.51
502 Corey Sakowski 1:19.85 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:21.341:19.481:18.741:14.031:43.10
503 Maria Zhits 1:19.93 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:17.441:20.951:09.611:25.511:21.39
504 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 1:20.00 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:16.501:20.701:20.171:31.491:19.14
505 Stephen Bohner 1:20.02 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:18.791:22.651:27.761:11.811:18.61
506 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 1:20.11 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:19.361:22.321:10.961:18.841:22.14
507 Dmitry Matthew Yaquinto 1:20.19 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:26.401:17.211:16.951:10.421:30.47
508 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 1:20.25 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:22.311:15.741:16.411:22.961:22.02
509 Charlie Stark 1:20.31 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:23.951:26.661:18.861:17.991:18.11
510 Shanglin Ye 1:20.69 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:22.361:20.78DNF1:18.941:12.81
511 Paweł Duraj 1:20.74 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:25.071:22.901:14.261:26.121:08.53
512 Michael Eleftheriades 1:20.90 Cyprus Nicosia Cubers 2020 1:32.591:15.641:25.011:22.041:05.33
513 Vishal Mohanraju 1:20.91 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2020 1:36.211:21.781:15.621:20.511:20.45
514 Zeke Mackay 1:21.08 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:22.091:13.741:39.661:19.071:22.09
515 Piotr Olszewski 1:21.19 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:23.531:22.931:25.991:16.191:17.10
516 Luke Van Laningham 1:21.22 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:09.681:21.501:20.181:21.99DNS
517 Vilius Ribinskas 1:21.36 Lithuania Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:28.161:18.751:17.171:11.101:47.80
518 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 1:21.57 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:12.701:33.961:14.071:23.511:27.14
519 Niclas Mach 1:21.60 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:17.00DNF1:25.211:15.721:22.59
520 Gijs Peletier 1:21.73 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:42.031:21.691:29.411:14.101:12.86
521 Chloé Demuynck 1:21.75 France Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:24.581:20.012:06.471:20.671:14.28
522 Hector David Martinez Argaez 1:21.77 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:22.421:31.861:16.201:22.151:20.75
523 Jesús Fernando Castelán Gómez 1:21.84 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 DNF1:19.761:26.011:13.611:19.75
524 Igor Ośmiałowski 1:21.97 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:17.801:21.881:22.151:34.231:21.88
525 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 1:21.98 France Chelles Open 2020 1:34.731:26.881:17.051:16.941:22.02
526 Luis Angel Huerta Barrales 1:21.99 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:10.271:34.901:23.931:27.131:14.91
527 Caleb Hall 1:22.03 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:26.811:18.561:21.961:21.031:23.11
528 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:22.10 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:23.841:22.871:18.851:19.581:26.80
528 Daniel Ortega Pastor 1:22.10 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:08.971:18.131:23.291:24.891:26.63
530 Gabriel Marczak 1:22.18 Poland Hamburg International 2020 1:20.181:44.831:24.381:21.971:08.61
531 Adrien Auvray Matyn 1:22.20 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:24.581:19.701:20.111:31.861:21.92
532 Denis Gromov (Денис Громов) 1:22.36 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 1:15.571:22.791:28.731:15.441:46.30
532 Sandy Aaron Jones 1:22.36 France MIT Winter 2020 1:25.191:20.561:28.501:21.341:20.21
534 Diego Alfonso 1:22.51 France Savoie Open 2020 1:22.541:16.13DNF1:28.851:09.62
535 Mark Ostrom 1:22.53 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:23.821:19.591:24.171:33.391:08.71
536 Liam Orovec 1:22.59 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 1:24.301:20.631:12.891:23.281:23.85
537 Jason Ostdiek 1:22.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:34.551:36.991:17.831:10.741:15.66
538 Jandell Ryan Ko 1:22.78 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:26.211:17.311:21.221:20.901:28.34
539 Adam Polkowski 1:22.88 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:34.151:09.631:18.621:23.521:26.49
540 Will Russo 1:23.03 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:30.281:16.181:27.011:14.851:25.91
541 Darby Lee 1:23.05 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:22.441:20.841:21.141:25.581:45.18
542 Maverick Pearson 1:23.15 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020 1:27.661:23.081:17.721:21.331:25.03
543 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:23.24 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:28.221:22.791:18.221:24.951:21.99
544 Adam Ahmad 1:23.30 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:16.541:34.371:09.831:20.531:32.83
545 Jackey Zheng 1:23.31 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:21.781:17.631:30.531:34.961:13.27
546 Aral Askarov 1:23.32 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 1:18.321:27.601:24.801:26.841:17.79
547 Daniel C. Bedoya 1:23.35 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:28.171:10.071:40.421:21.371:20.51
548 Jaime Martín Ferres 1:23.43 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:26.141:29.621:21.741:22.411:20.89
549 Yujia Wu (吴语嘉) 1:23.51 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:18.701:23.161:23.011:24.361:31.26
550 Jason Harley 1:23.60 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:13.511:27.251:21.681:21.871:31.69
551 Aiden Dajun Kim 1:23.61 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:41.911:21.981:14.081:24.501:24.36
552 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 1:23.64 Peru Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:09.601:19.831:27.471:23.621:36.32
553 Grigoriy Barashkin 1:23.65 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:30.521:12.391:25.681:27.771:17.49
554 Scott McGowan 1:23.66 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:23.911:25.141:30.351:17.131:21.92
555 Hari Anirudh 1:23.71 India Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:25.711:13.571:24.341:35.911:21.08
556 Joe Davis 1:23.72 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:26.861:20.521:23.781:19.511:30.13
557 Pessi Ansaranta 1:23.82 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:23.121:30.241:19.611:23.271:25.06
558 Job Smets 1:23.88 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:28.271:23.071:23.551:25.031:21.18
559 Chris Deng 1:23.99 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:20.061:29.501:26.361:19.031:25.54
560 Ayaz Minnegaleev 1:24.07 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:27.381:20.391:24.431:17.901:28.92
561 Matthew Look 1:24.22 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:30.951:20.431:21.291:32.441:18.43
562 Jacob Grahame 1:24.33 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:09.571:41.711:31.371:27.381:14.25
563 Xavier W. NcCorchuk 1:24.47 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:15.671:30.511:27.241:15.01DNF
564 Tristan Jansen 1:24.49 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:25.601:19.571:27.481:20.401:50.66
565 Fabrizio Rocco 1:24.56 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:26.121:16.581:27.571:20.001:29.63
566 Daan Baartmans 1:24.61 Netherlands CUDES Cali 2020 1:23.221:29.191:28.901:13.781:21.71
566 Shubham Maharana 1:24.61 India Saraswati Open 2020 1:09.801:28.091:18.901:26.841:44.43
568 Nicos Ahlgrimm 1:24.62 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:24.751:14.991:25.091:28.781:24.02
569 Michael Young 1:24.65 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:23.111:38.521:25.021:25.811:22.09
570 Sebastian Outh-Aut 1:24.66 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:20.521:15.541:30.961:22.901:30.55
571 Dmitry Shelomencev 1:24.69 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:34.401:25.461:26.471:22.141:18.72
572 David Vos 1:24.72 Netherlands Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:12.511:27.211:17.981:41.391:28.98
573 Lennon Hughes 1:24.75 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:13.941:35.791:18.031:28.811:27.41
574 Samuel Asafe Ludugel Fagundes 1:24.77 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 1:18.991:36.891:22.801:32.281:19.24
575 Renato Stopic 1:24.96 Bosnia and Herzegovina Dutch Masters 2020 1:30.011:31.241:16.861:14.811:28.01
576 Suzanna Sharpless 1:25.02 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:30.981:25.381:23.561:20.531:26.13
577 Diego Fraile 1:25.04 France Savoie Open 2020 1:15.981:24.071:29.841:26.581:24.48
578 Ilya Sokolov (Илья Соколов) 1:25.08 Russia Vladivostok Spring 2020 1:37.071:27.011:22.471:16.641:25.76
579 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 1:25.13 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:22.311:35.661:32.181:20.891:20.53
580 Stepan Makarenko 1:25.17 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:18.801:22.591:36.681:28.581:24.35
581 Cameron Jones 1:25.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:21.061:08.281:33.241:27.631:27.03
581 Salon Ngakhushi 1:25.24 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 1:50.991:20.981:25.811:28.931:14.01
583 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 1:25.43 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:53.041:22.421:22.001:23.471:30.41
584 Zak Kenny 1:25.60 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:17.301:33.241:19.571:27.651:29.57
585 Eli Kirk 1:25.71 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:35.931:24.051:24.971:16.731:28.12
585 Leonid Shcherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 1:25.71 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:52.181:29.541:26.681:20.861:20.90
587 Alex Asbery 1:25.73 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:24.751:24.181:21.751:32.701:28.27
588 Miguel Esparcia Castro 1:25.81 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:33.411:26.351:23.541:20.321:27.55
588 Mikołaj Salamon 1:25.81 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:19.731:28.731:22.321:32.221:26.37
588 Piotr Oleszczuk 1:25.81 Poland LLS II 2020 1:29.941:13.971:31.401:26.271:21.21
591 Harry Taylor 1:25.89 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:32.351:48.351:20.441:22.281:23.04
592 Łukasz Dubicki 1:25.91 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:17.491:22.891:29.261:25.591:34.65
593 Andrés Rodríguez Galán 1:26.06 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:26.791:22.541:24.801:34.041:26.59
594 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 1:26.10 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:24.651:16.021:28.571:27.681:25.98
595 Omar Ellabban 1:26.11 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:17.991:27.511:27.241:27.541:23.59
596 Mark Bennis 1:26.24 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:20.211:22.541:27.321:28.871:33.10
597 Danila Rogozhnikov (Данила Рогожников) 1:26.30 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 1:31.331:40.941:17.841:21.641:25.94
598 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 1:26.31 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:29.631:33.071:10.481:21.621:27.68
599 Nick Stoker 1:26.38 United States Central Washington Winter 2020 1:23.551:29.391:29.261:26.321:12.00
600 Callum McArthur-Mortell 1:26.39 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:28.281:19.591:29.671:48.211:21.21
601 Emil Khalimov 1:26.44 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:17.132:39.931:37.751:24.431:16.16
602 Edward Xie 1:26.59 United States UCSD Winter 2020 DNF1:21.651:37.171:13.261:20.94
603 Joaquin Abarca 1:26.61 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:27.721:27.761:16.521:29.491:24.36
604 Nipun Kisari 1:26.74 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:30.641:21.821:27.751:17.001:30.64
605 CJ York 1:26.77 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:18.831:36.981:33.401:28.071:14.36
606 Philopatir Bichoy Raafat Chenouda 1:26.90 Egypt Cubing Egypt Winter 2020 1:33.091:19.521:15.211:28.951:32.24
607 Sergey Bublikov 1:26.91 Russia Ural Winter 2020 1:23.591:38.801:27.711:29.421:13.58
608 Patrycja Michalska 1:26.96 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:35.331:36.261:24.191:17.451:21.36
609 Wyatt Williams 1:27.00 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:22.481:32.361:12.991:28.031:30.49
610 Alexander Persaud 1:27.24 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:24.481:28.931:30.651:28.321:07.39
611 Benjamín Ochoa 1:27.32 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:25.741:35.231:20.621:39.081:20.99
612 Mehmet Barın Erturan 1:27.38 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 1:21.691:32.061:16.381:31.091:29.36
612 Sebastian Daza Pérez 1:27.38 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:37.271:17.841:23.431:28.991:29.71
614 Brandon Poulton 1:27.56 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:31.081:20.031:45.721:27.911:23.70
615 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 1:27.69 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:31.281:26.411:37.441:21.991:25.38
616 Carter Thomas 1:27.76 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:20.911:27.751:38.381:31.001:24.53
617 Liam Highducheck 1:27.81 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:26.411:26.441:21.311:30.571:34.53
618 Szabolcs Szántai 1:27.89 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:24.701:25.57DNF1:23.891:33.39
619 Marcus Siu 1:27.97 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:39.361:30.711:25.621:27.581:23.09
620 Shaun Mack 1:28.03 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:03.781:32.991:26.131:29.841:28.11
621 Matthew Cook 1:28.05 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:23.101:37.051:18.981:26.651:34.39
622 Oliver Fisk 1:28.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:25.081:37.061:25.141:34.021:19.26
623 Ian Holmes 1:28.14 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:25.971:32.011:24.521:26.441:47.33
624 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 1:28.24 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:33.301:35.111:26.261:24.381:25.17
625 Elijah Rain Phelps 1:28.32 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:33.081:25.631:22.611:38.271:26.26
626 Nathanael Morgan 1:28.59 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:33.351:28.961:33.771:23.461:23.18
626 Noah Søkilde Damborg 1:28.59 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:36.881:33.011:20.651:30.911:21.84
628 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 1:28.63 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:32.181:28.111:20.411:25.601:51.61
629 Sam Jacklin 1:28.70 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:47.721:18.671:22.371:35.671:28.07
630 Midas Kiebert 1:28.71 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:24.261:36.731:30.341:30.041:25.74
631 Luke Robles 1:28.76 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:29.601:26.641:37.191:30.051:23.48
632 Breanna LaGere 1:28.79 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:38.761:26.091:20.581:21.511:50.06
633 Boris Monakhov 1:28.85 Russia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:22.381:22.701:27.701:44.111:36.14
634 Tim Consemulder 1:28.88 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:27.041:34.511:25.101:37.921:20.20
635 Charlie van Ooran 1:29.05 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:27.921:29.481:41.851:29.761:25.97
636 Caleb Clark 1:29.10 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:15.711:34.411:19.781:33.111:35.11
637 Patryk Grosiak 1:29.14 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:37.951:25.421:35.141:26.171:26.12
638 Daniel Alejandro Bernal Ramirez 1:29.16 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:28.441:44.801:21.751:21.751:37.30
639 Max Chan 1:29.24 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:22.701:29.381:28.921:29.421:31.75
640 Benjamin Pugh 1:29.44 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:42.521:16.111:29.681:10.211:55.89
641 Urho Kinnunen 1:29.48 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:29.581:26.291:36.341:22.191:32.58
642 Destin Shulfer 1:29.58 United States Big Cheese 2020 1:38.881:31.271:26.531:30.651:26.82
643 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:29.66 China Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:23.721:29.471:29.101:35.151:30.41
643 Louie Jay Quibote 1:29.66 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:25.821:20.011:34.661:39.591:28.49
645 Thomas Imada 1:29.68 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:50.461:29.501:27.351:32.201:14.73
646 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 1:29.74 China Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:36.961:27.591:24.671:42.991:19.18
647 Fabian Staber 1:29.85 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:28.051:21.932:02.831:30.761:30.75
648 Pilan Scruggs 1:29.88 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:35.511:27.621:28.611:22.171:33.41
649 Chuokai Liu (刘逴锴) 1:29.89 China Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:20.611:40.201:27.241:29.081:33.36
650 Eric Zhao 1:29.93 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:35.031:29.401:23.081:27.671:32.73
651 Thomas Mercer 1:29.99 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:30.881:27.431:21.451:37.501:31.67
652 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 1:30.02 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:32.971:29.551:29.781:28.211:30.74
653 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:30.04 China Doncaster Open 2020 1:37.731:32.521:32.401:24.961:25.20
654 Peri Le Dain 1:30.25 United States Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:53.451:28.551:22.871:30.651:31.56
655 Ethan Pride 1:30.45 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:33.841:26.101:31.401:19.841:37.88
655 Noah Kraft 1:30.45 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:24.491:35.491:31.361:36.591:22.75
657 Andrew Tan Jing Bang 1:30.46 Singapore Manchester Open 2020 1:30.031:31.791:25.751:29.561:42.27
658 Jake Brown 1:30.48 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:44.931:37.041:28.631:25.761:04.13
659 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 1:30.49 Russia CCC Qualification SPB 2020 1:30.071:21.061:29.371:32.031:38.17
660 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 1:30.71 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:22.081:33.261:44.901:30.861:28.02
661 Etienne Santiago Samboni 1:30.85 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 1:25.711:29.331:37.781:23.921:37.51
662 Hanzhi Tang (汤涵之) 1:30.87 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:22.101:30.881:48.101:31.341:30.40
663 Dániel Varga 1:30.94 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:36.361:22.731:29.661:41.941:26.81
664 Sora Sato 1:30.99 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:39.921:20.361:30.371:35.021:27.59
665 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 1:31.09 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:30.491:41.471:25.921:27.211:35.58
666 Ari Randers-Pehrson 1:31.12 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:28.241:20.531:53.641:44.601:16.98
667 Moksh Patel 1:31.16 India Saraswati Open 2020 1:54.821:21.591:34.111:37.791:17.28
668 Daniël Kassab 1:31.19 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:30.341:38.281:34.621:27.481:28.60
669 Arsène Laffarre 1:31.23 France Istres Open 2020 1:38.901:28.621:38.261:26.811:25.94
670 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 1:31.25 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:27.901:30.031:29.631:34.101:37.52
671 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 1:31.28 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:29.521:30.781:28.941:33.551:35.60
672 Dmitriy Kukuev 1:31.30 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:36.941:26.261:29.251:31.991:32.65
673 Alex Maass 1:31.33 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:28.631:35.291:23.831:45.841:30.08
674 Mikhail Chernobrivets (Михаил Чернобривец) 1:31.36 Russia Siberia Open 2020 1:29.481:29.641:36.981:34.961:23.42
675 Andres Arias Medina 1:31.46 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 1:31.471:28.611:36.481:33.791:29.13
676 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 1:31.51 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:22.211:32.551:29.451:34.891:32.52
677 Sébastien Auroux 1:31.68 Germany Dutch Masters 2020 1:29.661:31.151:26.691:44.971:34.22
678 Ezra Hirschi 1:31.80 Switzerland Doncaster Open 2020 1:35.591:29.811:36.001:28.601:30.01
679 Matthew Prestwich 1:31.83 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:33.091:33.24DNF1:29.151:26.32
680 Will Newhoff 1:31.84 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:34.141:33.241:45.881:28.151:17.18
681 Sucheth Seethalla 1:31.87 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:29.241:27.071:32.131:36.611:34.24
682 Marco Vorländer 1:31.93 Germany Annuntia Open 2020 1:49.831:26.191:19.781:18.96DNF
683 Sören Jaan Handschuch 1:32.01 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:31.901:31.481:31.481:45.411:32.65
684 Mikhail Kuzin 1:32.07 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:39.441:29.411:43.111:24.141:27.36
685 Slavomil Voloskov (Славомил Волосков) 1:32.28 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:29.07DNF1:32.961:28.641:34.81
686 Loic Chiang 1:32.30 Singapore Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:35.471:24.091:19.041:37.331:41.55
687 Nicole Wang 1:32.34 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:37.731:23.821:16.671:43.811:35.47
688 William Greninger 1:32.40 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:22.411:52.841:28.471:31.341:37.38
689 Saul Hafting 1:32.50 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 1:42.151:09.831:35.351:36.931:25.22
690 Aneurin Hunt 1:32.59 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:40.731:25.401:45.701:28.731:28.32
691 Sander Kaspers 1:32.62 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:35.041:28.702:00.221:28.741:34.08
692 Marco Aurélio Barbosa Braga Dantas 1:32.68 Brazil Campeonato Baiano 2020 1:30.451:41.091:18.941:26.511:44.04
693 George Pelham 1:32.69 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:23.591:33.441:22.661:46.431:41.05
694 Felipe Maierowicz 1:32.90 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:42.051:26.321:37.131:23.621:35.24
695 Tristan Lee 1:32.91 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:38.811:37.231:33.561:27.681:27.93
696 Bertie Longden 1:32.94 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 DNF1:35.921:29.781:19.901:33.13
697 Zixiang Zhang (张子翔) 1:32.97 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:15.301:32.631:36.851:40.301:29.43
698 Brennen Lin 1:33.02 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:19.771:42.121:34.831:25.981:38.26
698 Rishi Raj 1:33.02 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:34.361:29.151:22.071:35.561:38.94
700 Cheung-Hao Tu 1:33.11 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:50.561:32.641:34.741:31.961:30.52
701 Andreas Wagner 1:33.18 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:35.591:27.371:29.831:34.111:46.75
702 Brad Hoffman 1:33.26 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:35.341:40.631:23.391:35.161:29.27
703 Amiel Engel 1:33.30 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:38.831:32.121:33.041:34.731:29.44
704 David Lim 1:33.37 New Zealand Guildford Open 2020 1:32.981:29.881:47.471:28.621:37.24
705 Raimy Marte 1:33.43 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:33.701:36.171:59.201:30.411:25.83
706 Alexander Cohen 1:33.48 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:50.691:37.261:29.891:31.751:31.44
706 Ryan Waite 1:33.48 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:44.731:29.251:38.121:31.791:30.52
708 Anders Berggren 1:33.57 Sweden Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 1:36.061:34.241:27.221:31.571:34.90
709 Daniel Porter 1:33.65 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:50.311:32.101:28.141:31.161:37.68
710 Derek White 1:33.66 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:42.531:31.121:36.071:27.431:33.80
711 Rick Hamburger 1:33.73 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:36.241:29.951:32.181:49.261:32.76
712 Menghao Zhao (赵梦豪) 1:33.74 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:26.541:29.291:32.311:39.611:45.48
713 Zachary Giesken 1:33.78 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:37.771:28.521:31.751:31.831:40.23
714 Arkadiusz Abramowski 1:33.82 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2020 1:39.701:24.321:27.061:34.691:40.86
715 Vincent Chen 1:33.86 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:23.512:01.461:30.401:32.711:38.48
716 John Carl Villafria 1:33.97 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:37.771:28.781:35.351:23.751:47.70
716 Santiago Ramírez Jiménez 1:33.97 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:35.881:25.111:49.791:25.751:40.28
718 Lucas Jacobs 1:34.03 Saint Kitts and Nevis Leap to Barrie 2020 1:37.541:32.411:33.291:36.391:30.79
719 Laura Freitas Martín 1:34.06 Spain UCLM Cuenca Open 2020 1:25.111:29.431:42.721:30.032:21.21
720 Ricardo Olea Catalán 1:34.13 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:44.881:37.531:32.541:28.471:32.32
721 Jacob Caine 1:34.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:32.561:26.53DNF1:20.191:43.64
722 Mikus Lembergs 1:34.28 Latvia Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:42.371:28.571:31.891:16.362:18.45
723 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:34.30 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:52.401:14.301:33.941:35.961:33.00
724 Keenan Johnson 1:34.45 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 DNF1:35.171:35.671:32.501:29.05
725 Vladislav Kozhin 1:34.50 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:41.491:38.701:23.311:19.191:45.14
726 Pavel Kovirzin (Павел Ковырзин) 1:34.60 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:37.271:31.331:28.111:35.19DNF
727 Timo Norrkniivilä 1:34.65 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:34.501:40.871:28.571:58.151:19.47
728 Josiah Aflleje 1:34.66 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:30.281:34.611:31.021:38.351:40.15
728 Maxime Madrzyk 1:34.66 France Chelles Open 2020 1:31.991:23.981:47.271:55.791:24.71
730 Christian Foyle 1:34.84 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:35.701:36.481:36.441:18.681:32.39
731 Benjamin Gendre 1:34.85 France Istres Open 2020 1:37.261:35.961:28.931:31.331:45.47
732 Patrick Kern 1:34.96 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:37.841:29.471:23.791:37.561:49.08
733 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 1:35.06 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 1:32.991:37.421:36.181:30.381:36.01
734 Hong Seungbin 1:35.08 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:57.571:41.311:28.991:32.271:31.65
735 Carson Widjaja 1:35.18 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:49.001:32.721:35.171:35.811:34.56
736 Tripp Peters 1:35.21 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:37.321:26.991:41.311:52.371:17.95
737 Viktor Pearl 1:35.25 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:38.621:14.171:38.911:37.681:29.46
738 Angel Armando Jaime Sánchez 1:35.28 Mexico Pitic Open 2020 1:27.35DNF1:36.821:29.591:39.42
739 Thomas Smith 1:35.29 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:38.091:33.901:37.081:34.901:27.28
740 Tyler Kochy 1:35.44 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:49.971:30.431:39.871:36.031:27.57
741 Luc Rehfeld 1:35.51 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:39.541:35.471:30.081:31.521:49.56
742 Anton Reutov (Антон Реутов) 1:35.57 Russia SPB Muffin 2020 1:37.501:32.621:36.601:28.851:43.47
743 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 1:35.61 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:28.391:41.031:36.551:57.431:29.26
744 Koen van Aller 1:35.78 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:35.431:33.301:37.271:35.191:36.71
745 Tadeáš Doležal 1:35.80 Czech Republic Salzburg Open 2020 1:37.131:35.571:34.711:46.091:22.88
746 Sebastián Morón Mariscal 1:35.81 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:37.071:28.161:48.951:30.061:40.30
747 Juan Sebastian Ramirez Cuartas 1:35.82 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:35.541:30.881:43.241:28.451:41.03
748 Owen Brooks 1:35.89 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:39.121:35.151:28.591:33.901:38.62
749 Sam Adams 1:36.02 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:28.131:37.791:37.991:53.951:32.28
750 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 1:36.13 Ukraine PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:59.491:23.462:05.811:14.571:25.43
751 Ethan Woll 1:36.17 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:39.441:29.771:30.211:38.861:39.89
752 Lorenz Hurlet 1:36.20 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:30.441:44.021:30.081:34.131:46.53
753 Carter Audet Marrero 1:36.29 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:34.891:39.361:41.731:34.631:29.50
753 Guus van der Goes 1:36.29 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:30.031:34.221:53.751:24.481:44.61
755 Luke Galioto 1:36.49 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:30.911:25.681:37.421:51.241:41.13
756 Nicholas Bezzerides 1:36.51 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:40.361:26.721:38.931:41.991:30.24
757 Gustavo Adolfo Farina Cabral 1:36.59 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:31.711:25.661:52.391:21.75DNF
758 Amelia Zakrzewska 1:36.65 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:26.851:35.231:32.221:42.511:46.91
759 Andrey Kolevatykh (Андрей Колеватых) 1:36.67 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 1:39.451:32.851:31.461:37.721:41.37
760 Abner Brijesh 1:36.69 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:25.791:42.291:42.721:38.541:29.25
761 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 1:36.87 Russia Severodvinsk Cup 2020 1:45.031:37.801:48.841:27.771:24.66
762 Peter Preston 1:36.88 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:37.161:34.861:38.631:38.611:27.95
763 Alberto Palacio 1:37.06 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:23.671:29.77DNF1:39.851:41.56
764 Sumanth Chandrupatla 1:37.10 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:44.241:35.881:28.741:33.441:41.97
765 Luke Burong 1:37.12 Australia Perth Puzzle Party 2020 1:33.351:26.931:39.071:38.941:40.30
766 Tim Reynolds 1:37.39 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:27.871:35.971:50.231:35.831:40.36
767 James Dean Behrle 1:37.47 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:38.992:05.301:36.001:31.151:37.43
768 Aiden Chan 1:37.60 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:36.961:43.351:31.341:32.491:52.21
768 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 1:37.60 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 1:32.121:30.581:45.531:43.951:36.73
770 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:37.72 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2020 1:48.841:36.561:30.751:24.421:45.86
771 Dylan Wang 1:37.74 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:56.791:41.221:39.201:26.501:32.80
772 Oleg Burdakin (Олег Бурдакин) 1:37.77 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:52.211:33.291:47.611:32.171:32.40
773 Emil Francisco Solano Gil 1:37.81 Dominican Republic Santo Domingo Winter 2020 1:52.132:03.731:27.061:31.541:29.76
774 Bhavya Kumar 1:38.06 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:59.801:34.491:24.501:40.151:39.55
775 Jordan Herman 1:38.14 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:29.621:43.101:41.701:56.781:18.45
776 Bartłomiej Maj 1:38.28 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2020 1:41.341:25.101:42.081:31.431:54.05
777 Conor Sullivan 1:38.35 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 DNF1:45.351:41.401:28.291:26.15
778 Shrijan Pal 1:38.38 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:46.551:24.531:44.151:30.781:40.20
779 Michael Edmonds 1:38.41 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:36.231:51.651:35.921:30.311:43.09
780 Elias Meynckens 1:38.47 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:41.761:31.411:45.811:36.361:37.29
781 David McLean 1:38.52 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:43.421:34.041:52.891:38.101:28.46
782 Jordan Minter 1:38.54 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:31.56DNF1:40.511:39.621:35.50
783 Ben Wakelin 1:38.73 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:42.401:41.051:32.731:49.781:31.53
784 Adam Kędziorski 1:38.98 Poland MLS Warszawa 2020 1:29.151:55.131:46.191:30.541:40.20
785 Nicolas Køster Christensen 1:39.01 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:38.671:39.661:33.871:39.871:38.69
786 Santino Maiorino 1:39.03 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:35.471:54.141:41.441:40.181:26.66
787 Timothy Townley 1:39.08 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:32.081:34.401:23.852:04.861:50.77
788 Lee Stanton-Barnett 1:39.13 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:40.211:28.081:41.841:35.331:51.97
789 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 1:39.15 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:47.961:39.321:44.771:31.121:33.36
790 Lacey Dilworth 1:39.16 United States SacCubing IX 2020 2:04.671:44.211:31.821:28.351:41.46
791 Cezary Mach 1:39.18 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:30.311:57.791:29.452:05.671:28.44
792 Peter Greninger 1:39.19 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:39.201:43.231:37.821:40.541:25.46
793 Dylan Chan 1:39.22 United States Constitution State Winter 2020 1:29.211:41.031:34.641:43.621:42.00
794 Cameron Morin 1:39.31 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:38.341:37.821:41.761:36.791:46.71
795 Daniel Alejandro Torres Moreno 1:39.36 Colombia Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020 1:32.491:35.091:43.281:54.881:39.71
796 Jairo Santiago Callejas 1:39.38 United States Washington Championship 2020 DNF1:26.341:34.921:41.001:42.21
797 Andres Flügel 1:39.43 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:36.921:44.941:36.711:37.831:43.54
798 Andrian Buenafe 1:39.44 Philippines Cube Ala-Eh V 2020 1:49.131:46.911:27.991:34.841:36.57
799 Angel Alexis Carrillo Ramirez 1:39.50 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:56.591:38.291:23.091:40.911:39.31
800 Ethan Stevens 1:39.52 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:36.251:30.431:38.401:43.901:46.78
801 Seath Margatinez 1:39.54 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 1:25.681:37.271:41.681:39.661:43.63
802 Yanqing Fang (方彦卿) 1:39.63 China Melbourne Summer 2020 1:31.631:33.041:53.771:43.051:42.80
803 Alejandro Marze Rossel 1:39.64 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 2:14.351:35.831:18.081:24.761:58.34
804 Naglis Peciulis 1:39.68 Lithuania Guildford Open 2020 1:43.421:40.121:43.051:34.451:35.86
805 Graham Siggins 1:39.73 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:37.611:35.251:38.201:43.381:45.55
805 Hua Geng (耿华) 1:39.73 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:46.321:36.091:37.501:44.601:37.10
807 Eduardo Arturo Palacios Merino 1:39.80 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:46.281:31.061:30.491:52.211:42.06
808 Maja von Borstel 1:39.90 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:47.891:26.521:42.931:36.061:40.70
809 Oliver Castledine 1:39.93 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:34.371:37.371:42.861:48.651:39.56
810 Jordan Nguyen 1:39.96 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:50.832:00.781:38.411:30.551:30.63
811 Robert G. Pearce IV 1:40.06 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:47.871:37.651:43.391:33.871:39.15
812 Giovanny Coronado 1:40.12 Colombia SacCubing IX 2020 2:09.401:38.781:36.751:44.831:29.17
813 Egor Korchagin 1:40.21 Russia CCC Qualification Kazan 2020 1:45.951:44.721:29.242:00.461:29.95
814 Alyssa Bernardo 1:40.25 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:27.721:45.861:40.521:34.381:46.40
815 Daniel Hayes 1:40.43 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:33.711:42.801:37.241:41.261:47.92
816 Cedric Meysing 1:40.52 Germany Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:39.371:43.921:44.941:31.161:38.27
817 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 1:40.54 India IIT Roorkee Open 2020 1:32.021:34.091:45.971:41.571:57.16
818 Benjamin Liu 1:40.69 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:36.861:56.401:36.391:32.971:48.81
819 Jami Viljanen 1:40.70 Finland Helsinki Open 2020 1:28.671:58.341:49.611:38.391:34.11
820 Joey Saia 1:40.73 United States Leap to Barrie 2020 2:09.571:35.851:50.291:36.061:17.13
821 Zhanadi Abdreimov (Жанади Абдреимов) 1:40.87 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 1:40.861:44.531:37.221:45.161:23.65
822 Pulkit Piyush Chavda 1:40.88 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:40.561:47.371:34.191:40.171:41.92
823 Brandon Manke 1:40.92 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:29.061:58.061:22.011:39.781:53.91
824 Tom Wilkinson 1:41.09 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 2:07.661:28.001:32.831:38.511:51.93
825 Wojciech Rogoziński 1:41.12 Poland Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:49.401:29.691:46.951:29.431:46.73
826 Benjamin Grzesiak 1:41.17 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2020 1:34.111:37.061:41.481:57.151:44.98
827 Alexander Mutch 1:41.21 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:37.981:39.231:34.171:55.431:46.41
828 Conor Sheridan 1:41.31 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 1:43.571:41.271:39.101:38.851:56.64
829 Luke Heath-Edwards 1:41.38 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:47.931:30.081:56.361:37.591:38.62
830 Isaac Wells 1:41.58 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:31.471:51.131:34.681:45.831:44.23
831 Levi Cordeiro do Vale Menezes 1:41.65 Brazil Bissexto Fortaleza 2020 1:47.871:32.241:44.091:50.871:32.99
832 Parth Garg 1:41.76 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:38.841:44.061:42.421:33.181:44.02
833 Aziz Olzhagali (Азиз Олжагали) 1:41.84 Kazakhstan NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 1:26.491:48.081:55.881:43.421:34.03
834 José Miguel Beguiristain 1:41.92 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:37.421:36.851:42.032:02.211:46.31
835 Samuel Knoll 1:41.94 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 2:34.261:41.971:41.341:42.511:32.84
836 Mert Sağdınç 1:41.98 Turkey İzmir Open 2020 1:42.991:36.331:38.041:44.921:47.25
837 Andrew French 1:42.01 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:35.261:41.211:47.932:01.041:36.89
838 Brady Lawrence 1:42.06 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:53.051:38.781:43.871:39.871:42.44
839 Ottfried Kejs 1:42.15 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:38.861:38.951:55.141:29.031:48.63
840 Konstantinos Parissis 1:42.20 Greece Nicosia Cubers 2020 1:35.091:35.601:38.472:00.301:52.54
841 Pascal Ordano 1:42.21 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:38.721:45.721:42.511:44.801:39.33
842 Renzo Alvaro Chavez Pascual 1:42.24 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:30.111:47.251:44.121:35.361:51.15
843 Jared Daniel Atriano Marcial 1:42.29 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:35.351:47.431:44.081:31.452:04.06
844 Kristóf Veres 1:42.31 Hungary Osijek Open 2020 1:59.281:33.101:30.261:49.521:44.30
845 Toby Waters 1:42.42 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 1:48.291:25.831:30.251:57.111:48.73
846 An Le 1:42.48 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 24 2020 1:46.822:18.881:48.991:31.641:22.74
847 Derek Kong 1:42.49 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:44.551:38.561:44.371:53.071:29.89
848 Ryan Jew 1:42.56 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:41.001:32.461:44.461:42.221:47.02
849 Dmitrii Galimov (Дмитрий Галимов) 1:42.58 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:36.031:57.941:37.901:29.091:53.82
850 Spencer Andersen 1:42.63 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:36.061:50.101:40.011:37.921:49.95
851 Cale Schoon 1:42.70 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:28.531:58.641:47.441:41.531:39.12
852 Luke McRitchie 1:42.92 United Kingdom Doncaster Open 2020 1:40.341:35.241:38.681:49.752:13.18
853 Arnau Tous Mateu 1:43.03 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:57.211:40.291:46.641:41.481:40.96
854 Guillaume David 1:43.14 Belgium Annuntia Open 2020 1:42.881:35.19DNF1:42.881:43.65
855 Cedric Schweitzer 1:43.22 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:39.831:52.031:40.351:49.481:38.85
856 Carl Dworzack 1:43.23 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:42.111:37.751:45.281:42.311:56.44
856 Noah Paredes 1:43.23 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:32.511:40.721:51.951:47.661:41.32
858 Ryan Glennon 1:43.27 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:40.261:37.601:31.741:51.961:54.17
859 Samuel Weber 1:43.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 2:01.521:39.411:41.761:40.351:48.89
860 Ivan Krueger 1:43.69 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:49.931:37.431:42.981:38.152:22.93
861 Che-Hao Saito 1:43.79 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:56.461:53.091:37.251:33.311:41.04
862 Jedrick Remonde 1:43.88 Philippines Big Cheese 2020 1:42.241:39.681:48.031:47.121:42.29
863 Kai Roff 1:43.95 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2020 1:47.881:41.861:44.721:45.271:38.03
864 Kamil Pawlak 1:44.01 Poland GLS Gdynia 2020 1:58.001:37.351:39.851:43.621:48.55
865 Ethan Castonguay 1:44.08 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 1:48.931:56.761:48.611:30.381:34.69
866 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 1:44.10 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 2:09.901:35.541:42.351:45.941:44.01
867 Gianfranco Camones Caycho 1:44.32 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:52.031:41.781:31.131:46.461:44.72
868 James Gutiérrez 1:44.50 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:49.731:38.891:36.021:44.871:57.17
869 John Eppley 1:44.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:58.641:33.671:32.27DNF1:41.29
870 Chenhao Sun (孙晨皓) 1:44.76 China Melbourne Summer 2020 1:42.261:43.431:34.801:51.311:48.59
871 Bihan Thapa Magar 1:44.80 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 1:43.791:52.051:47.301:43.311:38.96
872 Dmitry Sidorenko 1:44.85 Russia Eka Cube Winter 2020 1:37.371:41.621:41.152:07.471:51.78
872 Josiah Samuel Saysombath 1:44.85 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:33.761:51.531:42.551:54.211:40.46
874 Jeremy Benik 1:44.89 United States Reno Winter 2020 1:45.661:45.861:48.971:43.161:24.10
875 CJ Dresdner 1:45.13 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:56.90DNF1:40.091:38.401:35.97
876 Stiven Ramirez Tobon 1:45.16 Colombia Speedcube Aves María 2020 1:40.031:42.191:46.272:01.851:47.01
877 James Donahue 1:45.28 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:39.871:52.121:45.761:42.251:47.84
878 Alexander Helbok 1:45.37 Austria Salzburg Open 2020 1:47.891:44.492:03.121:39.081:43.73
879 Wouter Komduur 1:45.41 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020 1:50.511:32.731:34.121:56.351:51.61
880 Jensen Belen-Brown 1:45.43 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:59.851:31.171:45.281:28.232:00.94
880 Miika Ogorevc 1:45.43 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:48.601:38.811:34.461:56.811:48.87
882 Rodrigo de Castro Godoy 1:45.52 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 1:41.762:04.121:51.781:42.111:42.68
883 John Colacarro 1:45.55 United States Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 1:32.691:50.681:50.981:46.811:39.15
884 Alejandro Isaza 1:45.70 Colombia Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:44.011:42.731:59.451:40.321:50.35
885 Brandon Chu 1:45.71 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:59.511:42.111:38.831:46.821:48.20
886 Hugo Adams 1:45.80 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:24.301:43.431:57.741:43.961:50.02
887 Wiktor Zegadło 1:45.84 Poland Annuntia Open 2020 1:30.831:43.111:58.611:35.811:59.69
888 Artur Chechekhin (Артур Чечёхин) 1:45.87 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:45.721:44.862:27.341:47.021:44.79
889 Lance Aguilar 1:45.97 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:49.541:40.191:36.521:57.551:48.19
890 Taylor Smyth 1:46.06 United Kingdom Don't DNF Dublin 2020 2:01.931:49.741:44.221:37.741:44.21
891 Gregory Lopez 1:46.07 United States SacCubing IX 2020 1:54.001:30.811:37.231:50.891:50.08
892 Schwyn Ratanakarn 1:46.08 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 1:42.731:56.981:33.581:41.661:53.84
893 Lennon Dorsey 1:46.09 United States Northern Neck Winter 2020 1:48.861:42.461:31.951:46.941:57.20
893 Nicholas McKee 1:46.09 Canada Constitution State Winter 2020 1:55.591:35.911:30.631:46.761:56.91
895 Hua Long Javier Wan Zhu 1:46.11 Peru A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020 1:37.651:54.931:42.911:52.341:43.07
896 Adam Gradess 1:46.32 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:32.011:19.192:18.771:42.302:04.66
897 Hugo Kinichi Briner 1:46.54 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 1:41.261:47.631:50.741:59.531:29.92
897 Mihir A. Rai 1:46.54 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:53.011:46.981:32.741:48.951:43.70
899 Bill Lin 1:46.56 Canada UBC Open 2020 1:54.341:31.491:46.301:48.351:45.04
900 Bharadwaj Duggaraju 1:46.57 India Central Washington Winter 2020 1:38.961:43.232:20.031:43.071:53.42
900 Zeming Chen (陈泽铭) 1:46.57 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:52.721:49.281:42.121:44.461:45.96
902 Sean Maizel 1:46.64 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:58.781:46.511:39.051:40.921:52.49
903 Sydney Moneke 1:46.69 United States Oregon State Leap Day 2020 1:48.791:41.681:37.421:51.611:49.61
904 Zach Amiridis 1:46.77 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:47.561:44.221:41.871:48.54DNF
905 Riley Johnstone 1:46.90 Canada Dalhousie Leap Year 2020 1:50.911:45.391:54.511:37.161:44.41
906 Tyler Johnson 1:46.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:38.321:56.161:46.801:36.931:55.67
907 Dennis Rosero 1:47.06 Colombia CUDES Cali 2020 1:51.831:41.431:43.211:55.021:46.15
908 David Pearce 1:47.13 Australia Northside Cube Days 2020 2:05.741:32.121:43.761:53.991:43.65
909 Max Lumpkin 1:47.18 Australia Slow Down Perth 2020 1:45.021:50.232:01.951:46.291:35.56
910 Jaime Calzado Gomez 1:47.20 Spain Guildford Open 2020 1:39.622:15.391:44.851:41.871:54.87
911 Kevin Coulter 1:47.26 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:43.811:54.462:00.841:43.511:38.87
911 Leon Tran 1:47.26 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:48.581:46.411:53.561:46.781:45.86
913 Aleksa Radovanović 1:47.28 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 1:50.741:32.331:42.531:52.601:48.58
914 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 1:47.31 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 2:00.211:53.891:31.921:46.381:41.66
914 Juliet Yang 1:47.31 United States Skewbadelphia Winter 2020 2:03.041:43.501:48.991:49.431:31.78
916 Gabriel Lincon Souza 1:47.45 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 1:40.811:53.901:41.121:56.921:47.33
917 Cheng-Ru Yang 1:47.54 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:50.131:46.461:46.031:26.732:14.13
918 Arseniy Dyachenko 1:47.60 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:48.982:08.991:47.031:29.321:46.79
918 Eric Zahid López Parra 1:47.60 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 1:58.371:58.641:42.601:39.131:41.84
920 Jorge Miguel Trigo 1:47.61 Bolivia Villa Rosita 2020 1:49.131:41.291:54.811:49.881:43.83
921 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 1:47.62 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2020 1:53.161:48.181:41.531:54.131:30.10
922 Vincent Chan 1:47.65 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020 1:43.491:43.671:35.221:55.802:02.93
923 Joseph C. Browning 1:47.83 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:47.841:42.261:53.381:42.002:16.30
924 Anubhav Dhruv Ammangi 1:47.84 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:37.311:50.221:52.901:52.801:40.51
925 Abdullah Gulab 1:47.90 Pakistan Leap to Barrie 2020 1:39.631:46.351:54.261:43.08DNF
925 Connor Nicholson 1:47.90 New Zealand Auckland Summer Open 2020 1:42.041:51.451:50.221:57.161:41.51
927 Yotam Magal 1:47.92 France Manchester Open 2020 1:44.091:40.621:48.001:51.681:55.89
928 Valeriy Kurbatov 1:47.99 Russia Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 1:52.081:39.211:52.671:56.601:34.70
929 Berk Rende 1:48.00 Turkey Turkish Cubing Tour Ankara 2020 1:35.551:55.331:43.381:50.711:49.92
930 Karina Voevodina 1:48.07 Russia Tyumen Cube Fest 2020 2:09.361:58.081:38.561:47.581:37.99
931 Phoenix Patterson 1:48.10 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:33.942:07.721:39.781:54.751:49.78
932 Adriano Matoba Lipski 1:48.12 Brazil Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 1:51.981:57.361:47.441:33.581:44.94
933 Ethan Kaiser 1:48.20 United States Washington Championship 2020 1:41.021:51.111:35.272:01.881:52.48
934 Aayush Shah 1:48.24 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:47.751:54.941:40.501:43.191:53.78
935 Lucas Nieuwland 1:48.28 Canada Garrettsville G-Men Classic 2020 2:07.301:45.661:43.111:34.321:56.08
936 Evan Serrano 1:48.31 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:58.162:14.441:39.251:47.511:35.83
937 Francesca Magnarelli 1:48.36 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:43.082:00.221:43.921:45.571:55.58
938 Akula Pavan Kumar 1:48.41 India BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 1:35.381:55.431:46.321:57.401:43.47
939 Gierald N. Tubil 1:48.43 Philippines General Santos City Open 2020 1:51.001:54.581:39.721:32.722:13.39
940 Alaik Bhatia 1:48.50 India Saraswati Open 2020 1:58.131:41.091:59.741:34.171:46.29
941 Anjal Timsina 1:48.57 Nepal BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020 1:47.942:02.281:43.861:48.681:49.08
942 Jim Zhu 1:48.60 New Zealand Wellington Mind Games 2020 1:47.46DNF1:48.551:26.781:49.79
942 Mihai Căpăţinescu 1:48.60 Romania Nicosia Cubers 2020 2:01.021:45.541:40.111:49.951:50.30
944 Malte Oliver Bøgh Kjøller 1:48.63 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:47.811:47.511:50.581:57.111:43.12
945 Davis Pogor 1:48.67 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:45.271:41.401:55.462:05.581:45.28
946 Nicholas Roberts 1:48.73 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:50.871:52.891:47.801:47.511:46.30
947 Wilfrid Py 1:48.83 France Istres Open 2020 1:43.581:58.931:43.982:38.261:34.61
948 Pedro Henrique Maciel Ceccopieri Belo 1:48.88 Brazil Pequi Open 2020 1:37.461:59.191:47.211:49.061:50.36
949 AJ Le 1:48.89 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:49.781:58.241:43.961:37.381:52.94
950 Pranav Dandgaval 1:48.91 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:57.051:44.991:44.682:30.951:42.68
951 Sarah Young 1:48.93 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:54.951:35.711:44.261:47.591:58.02
952 Antoine Piau 1:48.95 France Savoie Open 2020 2:06.051:25.261:51.071:54.791:40.98
953 Maksim Makhmutov 1:49.02 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2020 1:45.912:10.031:42.701:26.251:58.44
954 Tristan Paulussen 1:49.15 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 2:06.301:42.751:45.661:46.591:55.19
955 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 1:49.18 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 1:56.041:46.391:30.731:52.081:49.07
956 Harrison Michael Oberg 1:49.46 United States Washington Championship 2020 2:12.301:49.921:36.731:59.601:38.87
957 Pierre Morice-Le Moel 1:49.49 France Doncaster Open 2020 2:17.011:39.421:44.491:51.111:52.88
958 Zacchariah Black 1:49.57 United States Scranton Scramble 2020 1:35.171:54.741:52.181:52.161:44.36
959 Carson Deibert 1:49.61 Canada Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020 1:41.451:47.851:49.731:51.251:52.54
960 Albin Thim 1:49.68 Sweden Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:56.381:45.681:55.541:46.551:46.94
961 Matthias Tam 1:49.73 United States UCSD Winter 2020 1:43.641:48.691:57.501:48.641:51.86
962 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:49.89 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:52.901:33.701:49.791:46.971:57.28
963 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 1:49.93 Hong Kong Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:52.401:47.101:39.811:50.281:59.99
964 Daniel Lucas Dailo 1:50.08 United States Mudd Winter 2020 1:45.981:50.801:53.231:46.212:05.25
965 Douwe Besseling 1:50.24 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:47.241:56.201:47.501:55.091:48.14
966 Carl Emil Exner 1:50.25 Denmark Minx C-Open-hagen 2020 1:47.361:29.532:06.521:58.661:44.74
967 Arthur Garcin 1:50.80 France Istres Open 2020 1:35.481:55.142:08.401:46.311:50.94
968 Jasper Lee Marbella 1:50.92 Philippines Cebu Open 2020 1:50.331:34.911:53.492:18.801:48.94
968 Mihajlo Sremac 1:50.92 Serbia Osijek Open 2020 2:01.681:53.461:52.041:38.011:47.25
970 Kirt Protacio 1:50.95 Australia Enjoyable Sydney Gathering 2020 1:51.291:44.131:54.201:56.731:47.35
971 Prosper Huang 1:50.99 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 1:42.462:06.801:46.511:47.591:58.87
972 Mary Hennessy 1:51.10 Ireland Don't DNF Dublin 2020 2:06.251:54.001:54.071:40.561:45.22
973 Daniel Rush 1:51.17 South Africa Cape Town Summer 2020 1:59.081:55.591:51.971:43.411:45.96
974 Michael Conard 1:51.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:45.911:53.231:47.971:59.451:53.20
975 Yeeun Park (박예은) 1:51.49 Republic of Korea ByeolLae Open 2020 1:48.551:45.521:57.072:24.711:48.86
976 Will Cerne 1:51.68 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2020 1:57.791:30.492:04.061:33.202:13.66
977 Iasonas Konstantinos Vlachos 1:51.89 Greece Nicosia Cubers 2020 1:59.591:46.482:14.071:43.391:49.61
978 Gil Kochbeck 1:51.96 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:54.081:59.341:40.341:51.841:49.96
979 Kaiyang Gao (高凯阳) 1:52.06 China Xi'an New Year 2020 2:11.341:44.981:53.261:47.401:55.53
980 Tyler Davis 1:52.09 United States Cubing with Manatees 2020 2:14.462:10.811:39.251:28.991:46.21
981 Henrik Linus Pauly 1:52.10 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 2:09.361:34.801:45.382:02.431:48.49
982 Sebastian Virág 1:52.17 Canada Leap to Barrie 2020 2:00.311:41.411:53.671:46.851:55.99
983 Quinn Hansen 1:52.19 Canada Calgary Side Events 2020 1:59.252:10.331:39.911:53.771:43.54
984 Yifan Sun (孙一帆) 1:52.22 China Xi'an New Year 2020 1:54.192:03.051:44.281:58.191:39.83
985 Lucas Fauci Bassarsky 1:52.27 Argentina UTN Bisiesto 2020 1:50.721:59.651:47.211:58.891:35.64
986 Maider Arce 1:52.31 Spain Iruña Open 2020 1:54.961:50.731:51.241:56.751:43.62
987 Emanuel Flores Díaz 1:52.41 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 3:10.921:41.031:54.131:53.521:49.59
988 Zayd Chaudhry 1:52.50 Australia Melbourne Summer 2020 1:41.392:05.711:53.172:02.951:26.38
989 Gert-Jan Broere 1:52.59 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020 1:50.191:43.562:02.251:58.401:49.18
989 Rishabh Parmar 1:52.59 India Oculus Cube Open 2020 1:58.181:53.191:46.391:58.711:45.54
991 Young He (何嘉炀) 1:52.70 China SacCubing IX 2020 2:03.031:55.351:42.061:45.861:56.88
992 Ole Sturm 1:52.72 Germany Hamburg International 2020 1:55.851:41.331:54.632:10.191:47.67
993 Jose Alberto Rodriguez Nuñez 1:52.86 Mexico Centauros Open 2020 1:59.141:46.101:50.172:15.601:49.26
994 Noah Charles Cryns 1:52.94 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020 1:52.061:42.491:54.031:59.891:52.73
995 Zachary Trudell 1:52.95 United States MIT Winter 2020 1:57.901:43.601:57.002:08.201:43.94
996 Pauline Clémenceau 1:52.97 France Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 1:43.811:53.751:45.311:59.84DNF
997 Ernesto Adrian Romero Caballero 1:53.21 Mexico Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 2:04.361:49.371:38.821:45.90DNF
998 Luca Böhme 1:53.31 Germany Berlin Winter Cubing 2020 1:51.751:47.661:49.571:59.111:58.62
999 Patrick Fischer 1:53.34 United States Trinity Valley Spring 2020 1:55.141:54.902:14.171:40.161:49.98
1000 Ryan Michael Breen 1:53.42 United States Princeton Winter 2020 1:52.461:49.071:58.741:35.202:04.96