Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 44.70 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019 40.1744.1757.4447.6242.30
2 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 44.91 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019 46.4643.4344.8339.5447.55
3 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.14 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 44.8644.5343.0646.0250.92
4 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 45.38 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 48.0145.5245.7843.6744.83
5 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 45.88 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 45.0859.4248.4844.0842.96
6 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 46.18 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 47.1243.7744.7849.5946.65
7 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 46.64 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019 43.5354.6143.0549.1947.19
8 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 46.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 49.1250.2849.2041.9339.99
9 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 47.61 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 52.8543.5946.3750.0646.39
10 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 48.88 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019 48.2443.8655.9547.0351.37
11 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 49.80 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 53.1048.3056.5744.9548.00
12 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 51.01 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019 55.6149.5356.4647.8837.58
13 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 52.10 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019 55.8452.0752.0052.1152.12
14 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 52.61 Indonesia Warm Up Sydney 2019 51.441:00.9752.0754.3351.07
15 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 52.62 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019 56.5245.5053.4355.8848.56
16 Dirza Ramadhan 53.74 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019 53.2255.7059.2450.5052.30
17 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 57.50 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019 1:11.9259.4755.1356.8956.15
18 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:07.951:00.0756.6653.8357.82
19 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 58.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 58.7559.8657.4354.801:00.37
20 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 58.94 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 53.751:02.081:06.5657.1657.59
21 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 59.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:03.3558.031:06.3058.1051.83
22 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:04.861:01.631:02.1156.7554.03
23 Michael (謝富亦) 1:00.35 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019 1:02.9657.761:11.411:00.3252.72
24 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 1:00.56 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019 56.461:02.6159.4659.611:02.66
25 Michael (謝富亦) 1:01.91 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:03.791:02.141:09.7655.0559.79
26 Michael (謝富亦) 1:01.95 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 58.171:06.081:00.851:00.461:04.53
27 Michael (謝富亦) 1:03.51 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:05.761:07.411:04.311:00.441:00.45
28 Michael (謝富亦) 1:04.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:07.421:06.031:03.591:02.831:02.49
29 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 1:04.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:11.701:08.471:00.071:04.5859.52
30 Michael (謝富亦) 1:04.48 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 1:01.201:11.161:04.191:08.0659.22
31 Michael (謝富亦) 1:05.50 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:17.091:13.761:02.8559.8859.24
32 Michael (謝富亦) 1:07.10 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:11.111:06.75DNF1:03.451:02.51
33 Andre Febriato Jonathan 1:08.47 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 1:05.091:08.381:03.161:18.811:11.94
34 Michael (謝富亦) 1:10.23 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:07.821:07.421:15.451:20.861:02.22
35 Michael (謝富亦) 1:10.89 Indonesia Singapore Championship 2019 1:11.131:07.721:15.301:06.531:13.83
36 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:11.02 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019 1:12.471:08.961:11.641:14.831:03.69
37 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:13.65 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019 1:07.08DNF1:11.261:18.391:11.30
38 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 1:13.80 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019 1:07.021:30.541:15.371:18.771:07.25
39 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:16.49 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019 1:13.361:19.211:16.901:09.291:21.80
40 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:17.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:19.921:15.301:12.051:18.671:24.14
41 Alfrisa Diva Wandana 1:18.41 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:16.511:20.361:18.351:13.011:27.92
42 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:18.96 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:11.111:17.301:19.541:20.031:21.51
43 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:19.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:21.961:20.891:20.881:16.431:16.60
44 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 1:20.26 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019 1:28.111:25.421:18.101:17.251:10.49
45 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:21.08 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:19.311:23.931:32.991:19.991:16.68
46 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:21.47 Indonesia Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:33.301:18.701:25.101:20.231:19.09
47 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:22.01 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 1:19.061:30.511:23.911:22.701:19.41
48 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:22.11 Indonesia Maru Cube Day 2019 1:23.861:45.071:16.991:25.481:14.69
49 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:22.87 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:33.291:32.281:15.951:16.431:19.90
50 Gabriel 1:23.77 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:24.341:29.331:19.881:22.431:24.55
51 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:23.92 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:24.801:20.831:29.571:26.141:19.94
52 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:24.02 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:21.641:32.101:26.481:23.931:16.07
53 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:24.77 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing 2019 1:30.741:30.221:13.361:11.801:39.33
54 Gilbert Theodore Nathaniel 1:24.94 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019 1:24.701:28.131:22.001:47.461:19.71
55 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:25.30 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:16.951:30.141:25.391:23.381:27.12
56 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:26.56 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:27.791:30.341:23.711:23.111:28.19
57 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:27.37 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019 1:32.501:39.781:22.091:14.781:27.51
58 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:27.38 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019 1:26.461:22.371:27.171:28.511:37.03
59 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:27.84 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 1:26.281:20.821:31.941:34.921:25.30
60 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:28.10 Indonesia Jambi Cube Festival 2019 1:26.371:25.211:31.001:32.341:26.94
61 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 1:28.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 1:29.651:23.371:26.881:28.001:33.92
62 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 1:28.49 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 1:42.381:23.241:21.751:31.611:30.61
63 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:28.54 Indonesia Slow Down Perth 2019 1:26.581:36.971:38.731:18.911:22.08
64 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:29.14 Indonesia Chien Kuo Cubing Party 2019 1:25.871:21.681:25.081:39.651:36.47
65 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:29.77 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019 1:26.971:31.391:30.951:38.191:26.94
66 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:30.31 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:31.941:34.621:29.211:29.791:24.45
67 Muhammad Abdillah 1:30.83 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:35.701:31.461:25.331:24.071:54.47
68 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:32.04 Indonesia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 1:25.291:37.511:30.251:28.35DNF
69 Syafiq Marzuq 1:32.65 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 DNF1:32.941:22.511:24.931:40.09
70 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 1:33.01 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:35.431:35.321:39.501:08.111:28.27
71 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:33.28 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:42.291:27.951:25.111:29.61DNF
72 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:33.90 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:52.641:33.791:39.561:28.341:24.05
73 Aulia Ahmad Adam 1:34.73 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:35.431:31.201:31.321:44.971:37.44
74 Garuda Firmansyah 1:35.55 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 1:28.021:44.461:39.081:36.961:30.62
75 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:36.46 Indonesia Medan 10th Anniversary 2019 1:35.651:47.471:33.611:38.701:35.02
76 Renshi Yehezkiel 1:36.55 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:30.961:28.211:36.881:48.701:41.82
77 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:36.63 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019 1:43.261:45.341:26.861:32.041:34.59
78 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:37.31 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 DNF1:40.831:25.051:31.041:40.06
79 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:37.63 Indonesia Koalafication Perth 2019 1:19.011:40.851:33.161:38.871:50.48
80 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:37.78 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 1:25.361:38.431:36.381:38.531:40.56
81 Garuda Firmansyah 1:39.35 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:15.451:29.142:08.611:50.191:38.73
82 Renshi Yehezkiel 1:39.92 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 1:17.671:45.161:40.041:36.801:42.93
83 Rayhan Ajie Nugraha 1:39.98 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:45.251:36.051:40.041:35.961:43.85
84 Wilbert Arifin 1:40.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 2:00.221:41.641:50.581:30.311:28.91
85 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 1:41.13 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 1:47.811:33.241:43.611:39.691:40.08
86 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:41.67 Indonesia Lanyang Open 2019 1:43.89DNF1:43.401:37.711:22.64
87 Muhammad Alauddin Bakhtyar 1:42.37 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:46.172:01.571:38.631:42.311:35.54
88 Amanda Fayme 1:43.04 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019 1:42.172:04.191:57.571:28.251:29.39
89 Muhammad Nadzhif Fikri 1:43.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 1:50.081:47.591:41.891:39.711:28.57
90 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 1:43.16 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 1:28.861:35.971:44.951:48.562:01.43
91 Muhammad Nurul Fajri 1:43.54 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:44.681:49.281:48.351:32.831:37.58
92 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 1:43.59 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:37.362:01.931:49.471:19.261:43.94
93 Syafiq Marzuq 1:43.87 Indonesia Banyumas Open 2019 1:44.461:40.311:46.831:35.10DNF
94 Alvaro Haidar Ersha 1:44.19 Indonesia Perth Puzzle Party 2019 1:36.211:54.421:21.561:41.941:59.95
95 Muhammad Faeyza Koda 1:44.92 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:54.07DNF1:37.411:31.441:43.27
96 Muhammad Raihan Abdillah 1:46.24 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:50.771:36.161:40.981:47.411:50.33
97 Fiqrianur Haikal 1:47.63 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 1:54.321:49.052:05.601:39.531:32.09
98 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 1:47.70 Indonesia Madiun Happy Cubing 2019 1:49.421:52.881:43.771:45.901:47.77
99 Clement Setyabudhy 1:48.32 Indonesia Ayase Autumn 2019 1:54.951:52.571:44.991:38.011:47.39
100 Yudo Rusyanto 1:50.40 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 1:40.93DNF2:01.961:44.731:44.51