Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 32.24 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 36.4330.8932.9431.4132.36
2 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 41.65 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 40.5942.2639.4148.2742.10
3 Magdalena Pabisz 41.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019 45.6439.0043.7042.2039.72
4 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 42.54 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019 40.6447.1140.6641.9445.01
5 Juliette Sébastien 42.90 France Sens Open 2019 41.1342.3743.2143.1247.94
6 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 44.46 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019 55.0946.5342.3139.7044.55
7 Ilona Ansel 45.83 France Barby Cube 2019 46.0346.8044.6642.0046.90
8 Enika Aubrey Maninang 45.96 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 46.5152.1344.6646.5244.85
9 Katie Davies 47.28 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 47.4647.7144.85DNF46.66
10 Karina Grandjean Beck 47.29 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019 50.7644.9349.1547.4745.25
11 Laura Holzhauer 49.69 Germany German Nationals 2019 50.1849.3446.9353.0949.56
12 Shangtong Fu (傅上桐) 49.80 China Changsha Autumn 2019 47.4749.1359.2950.6949.57
13 Dana Yi 51.37 United States WCA World Championship 2019 47.3252.9651.6550.1652.31
14 Livia Kleiner 51.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:03.3552.2450.7051.5750.58
15 Sofiya Bondarenko 52.45 Ukraine Tambov Autumn 2019 53.8351.9053.1448.2552.32
16 Dagne Poveda 52.67 Costa Rica Cubing Chiriquí 2019 54.3051.7358.7851.9849.46
17 Melissa Su 53.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 48.4253.2453.1256.5955.58
18 Maria Lebedeva (Мария Лебедева) 55.69 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 49.031:10.3358.3152.6356.14
19 Katelyn Hinkley 55.75 United States Oklahoma Open 2019 1:09.6247.711:03.1454.5249.59
20 Mia Sponseller 56.10 United States Spokane Summer 2019 54.5654.801:00.9355.4258.08
21 Eva Kato 56.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 56.4749.9856.6055.401:02.18
22 Amelie Dieterich 56.60 Germany Elsass Open 2019 52.1354.1458.2057.461:02.13
23 Sydney Weaver 56.87 United States WCA World Championship 2019 51.5058.1955.9856.441:01.18
24 Emna Boughizane 57.41 Tunisia Sfax Summer Open 2019 53.9347.361:04.021:01.3656.94
25 Stefania Petcu 57.75 Romania ICHB Cube Race 2019 56.821:01.8254.601:03.3351.49
26 Katie Hull 57.93 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 56.3553.731:00.631:05.0456.82
27 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 58.76 China China Championship 2019 1:02.771:04.8356.0257.4952.73
28 Celine Tran 59.06 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019 59.2155.0256.531:02.461:01.44
29 Lee Zhen Wei 59.88 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019 1:00.721:06.7558.1657.941:00.75
30 Yi Wang (王旖) 1:00.05 China GDSY Open 2019 58.3557.661:06.371:02.1559.66
31 Marie Vincent 1:00.93 France Just Cube Open 2019 59.021:01.491:02.2957.311:03.44
32 Tiffany Chien 1:01.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019 1:02.7158.091:02.061:07.741:00.28
33 Zoé de Moffarts 1:03.07 Belgium WCA World Championship 2019 1:17.141:03.2159.9454.341:06.07
34 Allison Li 1:03.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:14.3259.7458.451:06.961:03.43
35 Kalina Jakubowska 1:03.87 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019 59.471:02.551:13.901:06.111:02.96
36 Maddie Clemmons 1:04.43 United States Branchburg Open 2019 1:10.011:06.281:07.1559.2459.87
37 Lucinda Zhou 1:04.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:06.6358.651:05.391:11.821:02.56
38 Sarah Cook 1:05.08 United States Heartland Championship 2019 1:01.231:21.581:04.3259.011:09.68
39 Kymberlyn Calderon 1:05.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:13.3855.641:01.071:07.431:07.12
40 Alyssa Belle Yu 1:05.36 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 1:07.201:01.861:04.281:04.611:10.86
41 Fanny Pousset 1:05.89 France Brugge Open 2019 1:01.701:08.611:17.561:07.3557.56
42 Lucía Pascual Muñoz 1:06.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 1:03.761:13.671:04.481:02.151:11.45
43 Avani Sood 1:06.80 India Raipur Cube Carnival 2019 1:08.621:11.621:28.1755.491:00.17
44 Xinrui Li (李昕蕊) 1:06.90 China China Championship 2019 1:09.901:16.471:06.8357.971:03.97
45 Lauren Phung 1:08.11 United States Michigan 2019 1:07.861:06.261:15.671:05.581:10.20
46 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 1:08.67 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 1:09.841:02.101:08.571:12.461:07.61
47 Vianne Chang 1:09.25 Canada Downtown Vancouver Summer 2019 1:05.151:15.971:02.901:12.661:09.95
48 Hannah Hurst 1:09.67 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 1:10.571:13.601:04.831:15.321:04.57
49 Mariam Beatriz Moya Palta 1:10.17 Chile Serena Open 2019 1:13.061:13.411:04.051:20.981:00.22
50 Elizaveta Rymshina (Елизавета Ры́мшина) 1:10.87 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 1:11.151:14.081:05.061:12.581:08.89
51 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 1:10.90 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:10.251:13.851:09.591:12.871:04.51
52 Ana Cristina Chao Sánchez 1:11.36 Mexico Open del Mayo 2019 1:29.971:12.941:11.811:07.021:09.34
53 Boying Li (李博莹) 1:11.60 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:12.621:14.021:10.881:05.691:11.30
54 Pia Melloh 1:11.95 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 1:09.651:16.811:09.391:55.481:06.08
55 Maria Zhits 1:12.51 Russia CCC Qualification Saratov 2019 1:14.741:07.821:15.511:10.521:12.28
56 Sophie Chan 1:13.17 United States Sens Open 2019 1:02.121:18.861:01.311:25.681:18.53
57 Jing Jia (贾婧) 1:13.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 1:05.961:25.321:13.401:11.181:15.20
58 Riley Christopherson 1:13.31 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2019 1:16.021:16.551:06.341:13.051:10.87
59 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 1:13.65 Indonesia Taiwan Championship 2019 1:07.08DNF1:11.261:18.391:11.30
60 Jess Mitchell 1:14.02 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019 1:16.011:18.081:06.711:07.981:18.71
60 Serena Jones 1:14.02 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2019 1:13.541:18.511:10.121:04.741:18.41
62 Laura Mellier 1:14.45 Switzerland LYN Cubing Days 2019 1:15.991:12.111:17.831:14.091:13.27
63 Chan Yun Yung (陳潤蓉) 1:14.79 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:16.911:22.911:13.541:11.801:13.91
64 Abril Andrea Arizaca Benique 1:15.06 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 DNF1:18.291:12.551:14.351:08.24
65 Barbora Jelínková 1:15.29 Czech Republic Kostelec Summer 2019 1:18.15DNF1:16.121:04.121:11.59
66 Aya Ishikura (石倉文) 1:15.85 Japan Japan Championship 2019 1:13.421:19.181:05.261:16.181:17.96
67 Sarah Strong 1:17.60 Canada Thunder Bay 2019 1:25.231:21.611:09.451:21.151:10.05
68 Fitri Nurul Ain 1:17.72 Brunei STEM Cube Open Kuala Lumpur 2019 1:15.401:23.131:14.641:27.621:10.92
69 Karen Tu 1:18.04 United States Western Championship 2019 1:16.421:20.711:13.441:18.451:19.24
70 Da-Yeong Kim (김다영) 1:18.57 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 1:17.721:18.091:19.891:16.921:26.61
71 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 1:18.63 China NEU Open 2019 1:32.671:11.351:17.891:23.271:14.74
72 Alba Klein Murcia 1:18.93 Germany German Nationals 2019 1:16.341:17.861:25.281:22.581:07.97
73 Simone Ohler 1:19.04 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 1:20.191:20.231:16.491:27.341:16.70
74 Patrycja Michalska 1:19.33 Poland GLS Cup I 2019 1:20.481:21.401:17.841:16.501:19.68
75 Kasey Thai 1:19.64 United States Michigan 2019 1:30.031:16.261:16.011:21.851:20.81
76 Nevign Angelique Besas 1:20.03 Philippines Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:24.241:13.831:16.631:22.361:21.10
77 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 1:20.82 Australia Hobart Open 2019 1:16.021:37.211:26.741:16.891:18.83
78 Frieda Leung Wing Yan (梁詠欣) 1:20.96 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019 1:32.381:21.611:17.731:11.041:23.54
79 Arina Lebedenko (Арина Лебеденко) 1:21.07 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:30.121:17.621:19.241:24.471:19.49
80 Cha Ye Lee (차예리) 1:21.35 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 1:39.911:20.731:18.141:25.191:17.17
81 Carter Audet Marrero 1:21.43 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 1:23.521:21.981:14.651:18.781:34.92
82 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 1:21.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 1:21.021:32.091:20.881:23.011:21.73
83 Clara Mompradé Mahedero 1:22.00 Spain Basauri Open 2019 1:22.831:36.711:19.011:14.751:24.17
84 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 1:22.13 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019 1:23.581:18.681:35.891:14.031:24.13
85 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 1:22.86 China Huzhou Open 2019 1:12.501:33.231:22.541:22.341:23.69
86 Fangxi Shi (史芳溪) 1:23.13 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:17.141:25.141:17.671:44.551:26.58
87 Darya Belonogova 1:23.35 Russia Izhevsk Winter Cube 2019 1:11.301:11.461:35.141:32.851:25.75
88 Chloé Demuynck 1:23.77 France Open de Lumes 2019 1:32.091:24.521:14.491:26.291:20.50
89 Joy Liou Liu (刘丽欧) 1:23.96 China Nordic Championship 2019 1:30.841:23.291:28.301:16.681:20.30
90 Charlotte Lange 1:24.17 United States Chicago Area Twist Spring 2019 1:24.841:22.831:22.601:24.831:28.68
91 Emilia Friberg 1:24.25 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:27.911:17.491:23.151:21.681:29.39
92 Dóra Röszler 1:24.35 Hungary Osijek Open 2019 1:32.711:23.671:16.561:16.671:32.84
93 Maja von Borstel 1:25.05 Germany Hessen Open 2019 1:17.021:31.961:14.421:26.181:35.40
94 Anđela Zečević 1:25.58 Montenegro Montenegro Nationals 2019 1:25.391:11.051:26.061:26.911:25.28
95 Yufei Hu (胡雨菲) 1:26.26 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:20.421:22.241:22.551:33.991:36.60
96 Hannah Minas 1:26.83 Switzerland Macedonian Nationals 2019 1:28.311:27.241:24.941:23.281:43.80
97 María Guadalupe Magaña Chávez 1:27.15 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 1:25.251:28.911:25.811:30.351:26.73
98 Alese Devin 1:27.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 1:27.111:30.571:18.091:33.111:25.39
99 Guan-Jen Chen (陳冠禎) 1:27.78 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 1:33.291:25.221:29.531:24.801:28.59
100 Hui-Chin Cheng (鄭卉芩) 1:28.76 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 1:49.491:32.671:25.961:20.721:27.64
100 Katherine Nikole Béjar Román 1:28.76 Peru TCG Spring 2019 1:32.751:24.231:30.281:31.281:24.71
102 Xintong Li (李欣桐) 1:28.77 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:34.561:43.451:18.531:25.591:26.16
103 Breanna LaGere 1:28.84 United States Reno Fall In Memoriam 2019 1:49.761:19.441:27.781:35.101:23.65
104 Natalia Sosa 1:29.01 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019 1:29.301:16.551:38.541:46.031:19.20
105 Amina Chebochakova (Амина Чебочакова) 1:29.06 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 1:23.441:37.401:37.681:25.601:24.17
106 Ksenia Ozerova 1:29.52 Russia CCC Open Moscow 2019 1:31.271:29.741:44.001:23.261:27.55
107 Sara Abigail Cubas Cálix 1:29.77 Honduras Cubing for Life Honduras 2019 1:38.411:28.701:25.441:20.891:35.16
108 Suzanna Sharpless 1:29.88 United States Dallas Cubemas 2019 1:29.941:32.341:25.861:37.661:27.37
109 Ulpan Akhiyatova 1:30.24 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019 1:35.421:23.371:29.851:36.371:25.45
110 Valenntina Aldana Díaz 1:30.30 Mexico IT Puebla 2019 1:30.001:52.041:27.851:33.061:17.11
111 Sophia Burian 1:30.54 Germany Kansai Big Cubes 2019 1:56.231:32.341:24.781:25.641:33.65
112 Elizaveta Ermolkina 1:30.68 Russia Ivanovo Cuber Cup 2019 1:32.021:32.901:30.731:27.131:29.30
113 Ekaterina Kaneva 1:31.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019 1:36.141:21.581:36.731:35.951:20.15
114 Gabrielle Morasse 1:31.61 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 1:29.881:26.071:16.601:56.071:38.87
115 Ekaterina Shutenko 1:31.87 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 1:33.901:29.311:47.321:32.411:23.37
116 Lacey Dilworth 1:32.74 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 1:32.441:25.741:40.831:36.421:29.35
117 Suzanne Tyler 1:32.85 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:36.411:43.031:26.651:34.161:27.99
118 Amelia Krieg 1:33.68 United States TJHSST Fall 2019 1:32.651:54.781:30.221:35.291:33.11
119 Xinhang Xie (谢欣航) 1:34.69 China China Championship 2019 1:24.771:17.161:35.751:46.401:43.56
120 Hao Chang (常皓) 1:34.83 China Wuhu Open 2019 1:33.761:42.091:33.871:31.261:36.85
121 Amanda Gutic Kekonius 1:35.16 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019 1:39.231:37.561:27.911:32.611:35.32
122 Anna Buhl Bechmann 1:35.41 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 2:06.231:34.981:36.201:27.471:35.04
123 Kyria Sztainbok 1:35.71 Canada Battle of Waterloo 2019 1:40.471:32.661:24.991:34.01DNF
124 Karla Struer Lund 1:35.99 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 1:39.201:33.901:28.491:34.861:48.25
125 Xiangyan Jin (金香延) 1:36.09 China Beijing Winter 2019 1:32.811:38.381:34.601:35.301:49.97
126 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 1:36.51 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019 1:41.011:40.151:49.931:28.381:15.38
127 Xinyan Li (李心妍) 1:36.66 China Shandong Open 2019 1:17.192:06.931:36.311:33.241:40.43
128 Lily Dao 1:36.79 United States Southern Championship 2019 1:29.122:02.861:35.361:45.901:28.32
128 Ngan Tran 1:36.79 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 1:58.801:49.221:31.061:30.081:26.43
130 Sandra Kuotesaho 1:37.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 1:37.641:29.091:31.861:42.621:45.99
131 Raluca Ioana Grigoraș 1:37.58 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019 1:46.251:30.961:40.631:37.621:34.48
132 Ksenia Vepsha 1:37.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019 1:34.591:39.321:36.111:37.591:40.56
133 Lisa Rengers 1:37.76 Netherlands HNY Cubing Niijmegen 2019 1:33.391:37.871:39.011:36.411:41.44
134 Viktoria Ivanova (Виктория Иванова) 1:38.14 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 2:10.071:30.741:40.911:33.221:40.29
135 Leah Shefferman 1:38.56 United States Long Island Winter 2019 1:46.711:40.571:31.011:21.111:44.11
136 Sandra Mavsar 1:38.79 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 1:37.551:34.121:35.721:43.112:07.61
137 Enrymar Cisneros 1:39.28 Venezuela CinemaCubing San Carlos 2019 1:52.571:29.831:41.481:45.501:30.86
138 Sabrina da Silva Souza 1:40.21 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 1:38.711:39.581:42.341:45.011:37.23
139 Małgorzata Wójtowicz 1:41.37 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 1:43.501:39.871:45.941:40.731:34.20
140 María Belén Carozo Jorcín 1:41.48 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayo 2019 DNF1:46.491:28.131:41.151:36.81
141 Mengfei Shen (沈梦非) 1:41.91 China Irish Championship 2019 1:40.891:51.461:40.051:25.721:44.78
142 Natalie Smith 1:42.55 United States Southeast Championship 2019 1:41.871:51.851:25.901:41.551:44.22
143 Laura Freitas Martín 1:42.90 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 1:46.071:54.911:31.241:35.801:46.84
144 Hanna Panas (Анна Панас) 1:42.95 Belarus One day in Vileyka 2019 1:42.901:43.691:42.571:38.151:43.37
145 Amanda Fayme 1:43.04 Indonesia Sriwijaya Mini 2019 1:42.172:04.191:57.571:28.251:29.39
146 Huayu Wang (王画宇) 1:43.24 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 1:42.881:39.411:40.841:46.011:46.52
147 Lei Qiu (邱蕾) 1:43.62 China Qingdao Spring 2019 1:58.231:31.471:45.171:52.411:33.29
148 Hannah Collins 1:43.94 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:39.371:32.761:44.401:48.041:54.89
149 Huiyuan Xi (席慧元) 1:44.83 China Wuhan Open 2019 1:54.711:47.361:53.381:32.041:33.74
150 Josephine Tu 1:45.84 United States Quabbin Summer 2019 1:48.361:44.461:31.131:44.702:05.00
151 Haining Wang (王海宁) 1:45.98 China Beijing Summer 2019 1:54.091:56.491:32.771:44.601:39.26
152 Alyssa Bernardo 1:46.05 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 1:43.371:40.351:55.661:54.431:40.34
153 Delphine Tran (Ngọc Phượng Vĩ Trần) 1:46.19 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:47.141:29.091:41.671:49.772:05.97
154 Pauline Clémenceau 1:46.28 France Atoutcubes Open 2019 1:54.921:32.651:29.431:51.282:03.45
155 Astrid Lacotte 1:46.35 France Just Cube Open 2019 1:34.141:53.292:03.811:33.691:51.63
156 Laura Ohrndorf 1:46.75 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 2:01.811:49.471:49.721:33.701:41.07
157 Nicole Wang 1:46.87 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 DNF1:47.401:46.401:46.201:46.81
158 Ling Yan (严铃) 1:47.00 China Xianyang Open 2019 1:45.16DNF1:33.172:00.171:35.66
159 Francesca Magnarelli 1:47.33 United States Boston University Winter 2019 1:46.871:55.211:38.661:56.241:39.92
160 Chun-Ting Liu (劉淳庭) 1:47.42 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:53.371:45.781:43.101:53.651:43.08
161 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 1:47.67 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 1:50.841:35.731:43.631:48.55DNF
162 Sophia Schmoll 1:48.82 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 1:59.021:31.981:50.621:49.641:46.21
163 Peri Le Dain 1:48.88 United States Fortitude Sydney 2019 1:50.001:48.332:12.251:48.311:40.43
164 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 1:49.09 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019 1:44.081:47.651:45.661:59.341:53.97
165 Annika Stein 1:49.12 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019 2:30.151:41.851:45.661:54.441:47.26
166 Sofia Chehab 1:49.18 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2019 1:47.311:55.171:45.062:05.791:43.96
167 Adina Alibek (Адина Алибек) 1:49.25 Kazakhstan KSF Pavlodar City 2019 1:41.462:14.631:49.511:50.681:47.56
168 Ruei-Jing Lin (林芮菁) 1:49.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019 1:27.212:00.161:40.151:53.681:54.42
169 Anastasia Kochetkova 1:49.57 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 2:03.561:46.151:35.561:44.551:58.02
170 Sarah Fluck 1:49.64 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 1:44.301:49.121:54.521:46.031:53.76
171 Azlysha Azmi 1:49.88 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 1:49.521:55.801:24.541:59.461:44.33
172 Karina Shevchuk (Каріна Шевчук) 1:49.89 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 1:52.121:43.661:53.891:41.762:04.50
173 Alyssa Bell 1:50.03 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 2:05.541:37.131:47.291:57.771:45.03
174 Mara Oprea 1:50.59 Romania ICHB Back To School 2019 1:52.171:50.951:33.041:48.662:00.11
175 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 1:50.82 Spain UCM Open 2019 1:46.881:51.221:52.652:16.731:48.59
176 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 1:51.85 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019 1:43.502:02.201:33.551:53.221:58.82
177 Nora Christ 1:52.48 Germany Nordic Championship 2019 2:05.161:57.261:31.061:37.272:02.92
178 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 1:52.89 Brazil ABHC 2019 1:31.371:50.981:33.272:16.592:14.42
179 Anna Battistini 1:54.28 Italy Road to IC - Milano 2019 2:09.431:43.402:00.671:44.321:57.86
180 Léa Gaboriaud 1:54.35 Canada National Capital Region 2019 2:20.791:44.781:53.821:54.741:54.50
181 Yuxuan Chen 1:55.44 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2019 2:07.901:48.402:04.591:47.091:53.32
182 Andrea Thull 1:55.59 Luxembourg Annuntia Open 2019 1:56.092:04.431:54.681:47.151:56.00
183 Sarah Young 1:56.47 United States Cubetcha 2019 2:00.401:50.611:56.761:52.252:06.07
184 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 1:56.76 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019 1:56.861:55.672:00.861:55.091:57.75
185 Rosch Nadjib 1:57.12 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019 1:55.131:54.482:13.461:45.532:01.75
186 Ava Monello 1:57.27 United States Empire State Spring 2019 1:58.342:03.521:39.801:58.481:55.00
187 CJ Dresdner 1:57.90 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019 1:50.001:59.892:03.812:37.451:46.32
188 Oleksandra Bobylieva (Олександра Бобилєва) 1:58.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 1:58.381:57.281:41.022:00.112:32.18
189 Olivera Radovanović 1:59.00 Serbia Banja Luka Open 2019 2:08.191:44.081:51.831:56.972:20.37
190 Fiona Wang 1:59.34 Australia Cool Down Sydney 2019 2:06.731:59.191:51.321:59.391:59.44
191 Merei Amangeldina (Мерей Амангельдина) 2:00.05 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 2:24.461:57.122:05.471:49.441:57.57
192 Leia Jiang 2:00.13 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:05.412:06.421:59.381:55.601:51.34
193 Ye Na Lee (이예나) 2:00.46 Republic of Korea Cutory Blossom 2019 2:15.682:04.642:06.071:50.681:39.57
194 Allison Daniela Cajas Girón 2:01.17 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019 2:01.182:00.972:01.371:45.612:04.00
195 Yevheniia Melnykova (Євгенія Мельникова) 2:01.32 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2019 2:01.992:40.071:57.871:57.042:04.10
196 Amelia Zakrzewska 2:01.40 Poland GLS Cup IV 2019 1:46.052:08.971:55.242:00.002:16.22
197 Deepshika Narasimhan 2:01.44 India C3 Cup Finale 2019 2:00.641:58.182:05.512:39.801:53.09
198 Marília Milfont Rangel Lima 2:01.78 Brazil Planeta do Saber 2.0 2019 2:04.601:58.951:55.002:01.802:06.77
199 Maider Arce 2:01.95 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2019 2:13.671:53.552:25.121:58.621:49.96
200 Sofia Shevchenko (Софія Шевченко) 2:02.64 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019 2:34.451:58.692:08.091:52.262:01.14
201 Clary Thompson 2:03.10 United States Kent Fall 2019 2:07.632:29.032:02.201:59.481:51.10
202 Maggie Clark 2:03.15 United States Northern Neck Winter 2019 2:20.701:54.762:02.601:58.282:08.57
203 Samriddhi Bharadwaj 2:03.33 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:16.452:05.702:01.551:59.742:02.74
204 Ella Newlin 2:03.42 United States Copper Country Cubing Fall 2019 2:14.052:06.241:37.041:54.842:09.18
205 Polina Akulova (Полина Акулова) 2:07.21 Russia Belgorod Open 2019 1:37.813:08.282:26.541:39.362:15.72
206 Kira-Lysan Meyer 2:11.74 Germany Bremium Cubing 2019 2:11.632:08.032:15.562:21.871:54.60
207 Lilyn Ma 2:12.39 France Just Cube Open 2019 2:15.691:32.312:47.312:15.982:05.51
208 Marilia Gabriela Pinto Ramos 2:12.44 Brazil IFAM Open 2019 2:04.482:11.252:17.762:08.312:20.34
209 Karina Ermakova (Карина Ермакова) 2:13.13 Russia CCC Quali Vladivostok 2019 2:08.082:17.042:04.872:18.882:14.26
210 Bárbara Guerra Ribeiro 2:13.20 Brazil Brasília Closing 2019 2:14.332:22.012:10.382:12.302:12.97
211 Valeriia Volova (Валерія Волова) 2:13.70 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 2:40.902:14.752:19.492:06.872:02.88
212 Azizah Nur Hayati 2:14.87 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019 DNF2:01.382:27.172:16.071:52.19
213 Alisa Lesnikova (Алиса Лесникова) 2:15.02 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019 2:01.542:04.972:01.55DNF2:38.53
214 Shifei Dai (代时飞) 2:15.31 China Wuhu Open 2019 2:15.662:32.822:02.181:54.992:28.08
215 Noémie Thiollier 2:16.06 France Open de Lumes 2019 2:17.702:14.962:15.512:11.122:25.38
216 Bella Miranda 2:17.56 United States Florida Winter Break 2019 2:05.562:44.152:15.852:09.972:26.85
217 Elizabeth Shirley 2:18.21 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019 2:16.252:00.15DNF2:16.112:22.26
218 Aya El Hani 2:18.77 Morocco Morocco Summer 2019 2:30.301:57.763:23.192:21.022:05.00
219 Luna Gaitán 2:19.77 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019 2:35.012:21.632:15.842:21.842:03.29
220 Ekaterina Soboleva (Екатерина Соболева) 2:19.87 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 2:14.482:21.242:23.902:36.812:09.45
221 Eleanor Sinnott 2:20.40 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 DNF2:05.492:31.802:23.922:03.69
222 Jessica Moens 2:20.91 Belgium Denmark & Friends 2019 2:43.691:59.522:11.342:50.352:07.69
223 Isabelle Zhang 2:21.74 Canada Montreal Limited Winter 2019 2:25.852:24.112:15.442:25.672:11.71
224 Maya Maghiar 2:21.89 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2019 2:01.432:27.872:25.302:27.582:12.78
225 Polina Konopleva (Полина Коноплева) 2:22.62 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019 2:40.922:26.852:18.222:19.252:21.76
226 Sanna H. Skarstad 2:23.91 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 2:28.372:05.692:00.352:37.662:40.87
227 Jennifer Meneses Romero 2:23.93 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019 2:26.442:21.262:24.082:54.262:17.38
227 Natassia Jones 2:23.93 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 2:18.962:42.802:22.462:30.362:13.45
229 Kalyani H. Kiran 2:25.42 India Bengaluru Cool Down 2019 2:18.232:22.80DNF2:25.432:28.04
230 Talee Jones 2:26.92 Australia Hobart Open 2019 2:32.402:13.612:34.742:12.852:37.40
231 Elin Jacobsson 2:27.13 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 2:21.342:33.312:33.232:11.952:26.81
232 Nazima Azizova 2:28.98 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019 2:20.462:34.412:46.342:11.852:32.08
233 Darya Vladimirova 2:32.07 Russia Perm Open 2019 2:44.722:27.522:23.962:54.632:21.22
234 Kinga Klonowska 2:32.08 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 2:27.612:38.622:40.692:27.772:29.84
235 Marcela Bertoldi Trujillo Campiteli 2:32.33 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019 2:16.422:16.222:52.933:01.382:27.64
236 Marike Faught 2:32.86 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 2:05.842:43.592:23.412:31.593:13.53
237 Rachel Feran 2:35.46 United States Thunder Bay 2019 2:25.842:32.862:30.902:53.282:42.62
238 Hani Joo (주하니) 2:36.44 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 2:46.912:16.422:33.102:30.482:45.73
239 Eva Gabriella 2:36.52 Indonesia Malang Mini Comp 2019 2:53.222:25.002:35.302:39.732:34.52
240 Hailey Lambert 2:36.75 United States Rocky The Ram Cubes 2019 2:47.802:34.062:48.832:28.402:26.23
241 Kayla Brown 2:37.47 United States Flag City Fall 2019 2:29.962:37.142:54.142:41.662:33.62
242 Taleen Sharawneh 2:38.01 Palestine Palestine Open 2019 2:25.772:27.332:50.952:35.75DNF
243 Mengzhu Feng (冯梦珠) 2:38.20 China Weihai Open 2019 2:29.222:31.942:33.102:49.552:58.65
244 Sotiria Mountzouri 2:39.09 Greece Greece New Year 2019 2:45.232:38.282:37.632:41.372:37.36
245 Sara García Mendes 2:39.75 Spain Quijote Open 2019 2:21.392:35.642:42.912:40.713:05.99
246 Komal Gupta 2:41.57 India SNU Autumn Open 2019 2:26.442:44.272:26.292:54.003:27.62
247 Aleksandra Lukianova (Александра Лукьянова) 2:41.60 Russia CCC Qualification Voronezh 2019 2:44.792:21.512:30.682:49.34DNF
248 Friedrun Schauer 2:42.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 2:51.682:36.162:32.692:47.552:43.41
249 Raíssa Mendes de Arruda Rodrigues 2:42.68 Brazil Bodocó Open 2019 2:45.452:39.272:43.312:59.002:33.42
250 Yeeun Park (박예은) 2:43.15 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2019 2:51.322:39.692:38.432:28.182:53.57
251 Kamila Zhaksylyk (Камила Жаксылык) 2:45.05 Kazakhstan KSF Aktobe City 2019 3:39.902:39.842:55.562:15.542:39.76
252 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 2:49.75 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019 DNF2:47.462:35.433:06.362:30.97
253 Guillemette Chasserieau 2:51.43 France Larnaca Open 2019 3:35.623:10.372:38.252:22.302:45.68
254 Rory Dasher 2:58.10 United States Meadowlands 2019 DNF2:24.032:45.392:45.443:23.47
255 Liubov Abashkina (Любовь Абашкина) 3:03.42 Russia CCC Qualification Murmansk 2019 2:48.803:08.503:04.932:56.833:24.39
256 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 3:03.72 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019 3:06.303:06.953:54.672:55.882:57.92
257 Nutkamol Intarashudech (ณัฐกมล อินทรชูเดช) 3:03.96 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019 2:22.073:11.843:09.122:59.933:02.83
258 Una Spadijer 3:04.75 Montenegro Montenegro Open 2019 3:09.073:21.362:58.053:03.583:01.59
259 Ng Pei Xuan 3:06.60 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019 2:54.272:25.823:17.84DNF3:07.70
260 Judith Laister 3:06.83 Austria Prebold Open 2019 DNF2:57.732:47.183:17.393:05.37
261 Mia Terblanche 3:10.73 South Africa Arnold Classic Africa 2019 2:50.292:53.743:29.633:08.824:22.00
262 Azaliya Amirzyanova 3:10.97 Russia Chelny Summer 2019 3:26.972:51.023:13.443:03.463:16.00
263 Vivian Kay 3:12.17 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019 3:03.853:13.053:19.613:25.522:53.82
264 Monika Szachniewicz 3:13.25 Poland Gdańsk Cubing Summer Camp 2019 3:24.26DNF2:25.563:07.513:07.99
265 Ekaterina Chistoedova (Екатерина Чистоедова) 3:19.42 Russia CCC Qualification Yakutsk 2019 3:11.323:22.453:24.493:59.752:34.34
266 Averil Oon 3:20.19 Australia Hobart Hoedown 2019 3:39.103:34.162:46.943:00.043:26.36
267 Lee Ye Rin 3:22.44 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 3:04.363:28.303:08.543:30.493:51.18
268 Weronika Czuraj 3:27.38 Poland GLS Winter Camp 2019 3:47.923:11.823:30.093:09.503:40.24
269 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 3:28.13 Russia CCC Qualification Barnaul 2019 4:41.972:49.812:44.794:38.942:55.63
270 Widad Nabulsi 3:31.28 Palestine Palestine Open 2019 3:52.763:13.923:28.353:40.243:25.26
271 Diana Murnik 3:39.27 Russia Usinsk Polar Cube 2019 4:12.303:52.973:28.513:36.093:28.75
272 Vera Beal 3:40.39 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 3:45.15DNF3:42.043:29.923:33.97
273 Polina Korobkina (Полина Коробкина) 3:43.86 Russia Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 3:49.993:34.473:51.073:47.133:31.68
274 Hannah Buss 3:50.14 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019 3:56.814:34.854:01.123:32.493:21.18
275 Damyana Hadzhigenova 3:53.98 Bulgaria Big Cubes Sofia 2019 4:15.24DNF3:50.353:36.343:18.34
276 Émilie Millar Desjardins 4:00.13 Canada 8 Wing Limited 2019 3:59.803:20.365:35.314:08.743:51.86
277 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 4:01.31 Slovenia Prebold Open 2019 3:50.074:14.323:59.544:21.773:35.48
278 Sarah Maysa de Almeida Silva 4:03.20 Brazil IV CUBIFMA 2019 3:54.574:15.273:45.743:59.774:26.06
279 Lauren Clement 4:13.72 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019 4:21.824:01.964:17.374:45.753:55.27
280 Rocio Rodriguez Rivera 4:20.51 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019 DNF4:34.174:12.193:48.194:15.16
281 Nurin Aqila Binti Muhamad 5:21.32 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 5:02.055:57.595:41.895:12.575:09.49
282 Areli Rubí Gordillo Martínez 6:38.20 Mexico Big State Chihuahua 2019 5:30.426:37.556:19.978:05.546:57.08