Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
4 Dmitry Gundin 3.67 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.67 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
6 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.70 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
7 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.83 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
9 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.89 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.93 China Wuhan Open 2019
11 Dmitry Gundin 3.97 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
12 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
13 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
14 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.01 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.02 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
16 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
17 Evan Liu 4.12 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
18 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.14 China China Championship 2019
19 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.15 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
19 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.15 China China Championship 2019
19 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
22 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.16 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
23 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.17 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
23 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
23 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Shenzhen Open 2019
26 Dmitry Gundin 4.18 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
27 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.21 China China Championship 2019
28 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.25 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
29 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
29 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.26 China China Championship 2019
29 Tommy Cherry 4.26 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
32 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
33 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.30 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
34 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.31 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
35 Dmitry Gundin 4.34 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
36 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
36 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.35 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
38 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.36 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
39 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.37 China China Championship 2019
40 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
40 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
40 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.38 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
43 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
43 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
43 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.40 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
46 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
46 Stanley Chapel 4.41 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
48 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
48 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
50 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
51 Evan Liu 4.44 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
51 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.44 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
53 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
54 Dmitry Gundin 4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
55 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
55 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.49 China Wuhan Open 2019
57 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
58 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
58 Kerry Creech 4.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
60 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.52 China Wuhan Open 2019
61 Aedan Bryant 4.53 United States Southeast Championship 2019
62 Dmitry Gundin 4.54 Russia Kursk Open 2019
63 Dmitry Gundin 4.55 Russia MPEI Open 2019
63 Dmitry Gundin 4.55 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
63 Evan Liu 4.55 United States Empire State Spring 2019
63 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China China Championship 2019
63 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
68 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
68 Kerry Creech 4.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
70 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
70 Stanley Chapel 4.57 United States Empire State Spring 2019
70 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.57 China GDSY Open 2019
73 Evan Liu 4.58 United States Empire State Fall 2019
74 Luis Kleinheinz 4.59 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
74 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.59 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
74 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
77 Dmitry Gundin 4.60 Russia Kursk Open 2019
78 Kerry Creech 4.61 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
79 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.62 China China Championship 2019
80 Tommy Cherry 4.63 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
81 Tommy Cherry 4.64 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
81 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.64 China Shenzhen Open 2019
83 Jacob Ambrose 4.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
83 Tommy Cherry 4.65 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
83 Tommy Cherry 4.65 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
83 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.65 China China Championship 2019
87 Evan Liu 4.66 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
88 Dmitry Gundin 4.67 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
88 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.67 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
88 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.67 China WCA World Championship 2019
91 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.68 China China Championship 2019
92 Evan Liu 4.69 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
92 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
94 Jacob Ambrose 4.70 United States Where's Loganville 2019
94 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.70 China WCA World Championship 2019
96 Daniel Mullen 4.71 United States Peach State 2019
96 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.71 China Hangzhou Open 2019
98 Lucas Nieuwland 4.72 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
98 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
100 Kerry Creech 4.73 United States Southeast Championship 2019
100 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.73 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
102 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.74 China Shenzhen Open 2019
103 Evan Liu 4.76 United States Providence Fall 2019
104 Dmitry Gundin 4.77 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
104 Joshua Feran 4.77 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
104 Kerry Creech 4.77 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
104 Stanley Chapel 4.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
104 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.77 China WCA World Championship 2019
109 Dmitry Gundin 4.79 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
109 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
109 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.79 China Hangzhou Open 2019
109 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.79 China WCA World Championship 2019
113 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
113 Stanley Chapel 4.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
113 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.80 China GDSY Open 2019
116 Carson Claud 4.81 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
116 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.81 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
116 Wojciech Knott 4.81 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
116 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.81 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
120 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.82 Belarus KSF Aktobe City 2019
120 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.82 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
120 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.82 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
120 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.82 China WCA World Championship 2019
124 Aedan Bryant 4.83 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
124 Evan Liu 4.83 United States Empire State Spring 2019
124 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.83 China China Championship 2019
124 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.83 China WCA World Championship 2019
128 Kerry Creech 4.84 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
128 Stanley Chapel 4.84 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
128 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.84 China GDSY Open 2019
128 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.84 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
132 Dmitry Gundin 4.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
132 Jacob Evarts 4.86 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
132 Tommy Cherry 4.86 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
135 Daniel Mullen 4.87 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
135 Jacob Ambrose 4.87 United States Southeast Championship 2019
135 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
135 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.87 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
135 Tommy Cherry 4.87 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
140 Jacob Ambrose 4.88 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
141 Kerry Creech 4.89 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
141 Sean Hartman 4.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
143 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
143 Daniel Mullen 4.90 United States Rocky Top 2019
143 Dmitry Gundin 4.90 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
143 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.90 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
143 Kerry Creech 4.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
143 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.90 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
149 Dmitry Gundin 4.91 Russia White City Cubing 2019
149 Stanley Chapel 4.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
149 Stanley Chapel 4.91 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
149 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.91 China Hangzhou Open 2019
153 Jacob Ambrose 4.92 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
153 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.92 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
153 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.92 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
156 Aedan Bryant 4.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
156 Daniel Mullen 4.93 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
156 Daniel Wallin 4.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
159 Joshua Feran 4.94 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
159 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
159 Lucas Nieuwland 4.94 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
159 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.94 China GDSY Open 2019
163 Aedan Bryant 4.95 United States George School Open 2019
163 Lucas Nieuwland 4.95 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
163 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China WCA World Championship 2019
163 Wojciech Knott 4.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
167 Kerry Creech 4.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
167 Stanley Chapel 4.96 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
167 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.96 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
167 Tommy Cherry 4.96 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
167 Wojciech Knott 4.96 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
172 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.97 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
172 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
174 Evan Liu 4.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
174 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.98 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
176 Kerry Creech 4.99 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
177 Daniel Mullen 5.00 United States Where's Loganville 2019
177 Evan Liu 5.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
177 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.00 Russia MPEI Open 2019
177 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.00 China Wuhan Open 2019
181 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.01 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
182 Evan Liu 5.02 United States George School Open 2019
182 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.02 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
182 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.02 China WCA World Championship 2019
182 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
186 Dmitry Gundin 5.03 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
186 Jacob Ambrose 5.03 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
186 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.03 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
186 Stanley Chapel 5.03 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
186 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.03 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
186 Wojciech Knott 5.03 Poland Polish Championship 2019
192 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.04 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
192 Silas Starling 5.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
194 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
194 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.05 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
194 Tommy Cherry 5.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
197 Dmitry Gundin 5.06 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
197 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.06 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
197 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
200 Daniel Wallin 5.07 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
200 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.07 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
200 Joshua Feran 5.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
200 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
200 Robbie Villarica 5.07 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
200 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.07 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
200 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.07 China GDSY Open 2019
200 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.07 China GDSY Open 2019
200 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.07 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
200 Wojciech Knott 5.07 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
210 Evan Liu 5.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
210 Kerry Creech 5.08 United States Where's Loganville 2019
212 Carson Claud 5.09 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
213 Aedan Bryant 5.10 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
213 Dmitry Gundin 5.10 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
213 Tommy Cherry 5.10 United States Indialantic Open 2019
213 Wojciech Knott 5.10 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
217 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
217 Stanley Chapel 5.11 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
217 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.11 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
220 Jacob Ambrose 5.12 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
220 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.12 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
220 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.12 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
220 Stanley Chapel 5.12 United States Canadian Championship 2019
220 Stanley Chapel 5.12 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
220 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.12 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
220 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.12 China WCA World Championship 2019
227 Daniel Wallin 5.13 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
227 Jacob Ambrose 5.13 United States Peach State 2019
227 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.13 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
227 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.13 China Shenzhen Open 2019
231 Daniel Wallin 5.14 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
231 Dmitry Gundin 5.14 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
233 Dmitry Gundin 5.15 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
233 Jacob Chambers 5.15 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
233 Stanley Chapel 5.15 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
233 Stanley Chapel 5.15 United States Southern Championship 2019
237 Kerry Creech 5.16 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
237 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.16 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
237 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.16 China Shenzhen Open 2019
240 Aedan Bryant 5.17 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
240 Aedan Bryant 5.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
240 Aedan Bryant 5.17 United States VES Spring 2019
240 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.17 Belarus Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
240 Joshua Feran 5.17 United States Rocky Top 2019
240 Kerry Creech 5.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
240 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.17 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
240 Lucas Nieuwland 5.17 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
240 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.17 China GDSY Open 2019
240 Tommy Cherry 5.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
240 Tommy Cherry 5.17 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
251 Daniel Wallin 5.18 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
251 Evan Liu 5.18 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
251 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
251 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.18 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
251 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.18 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
251 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.18 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
257 Daniel Wallin 5.19 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
257 Dmitry Gundin 5.19 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
257 Evan Liu 5.19 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
257 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.19 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
257 Jacob Ambrose 5.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
257 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.19 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
263 Evan Liu 5.20 United States Empire State Spring 2019
263 Evan Liu 5.20 United States George School Open 2019
263 Jacob Ambrose 5.20 United States Where's Loganville 2019
263 Joshua Feran 5.20 United States Albany Winter 2019
263 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
268 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.21 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
268 Kerry Creech 5.21 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
268 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.21 China Hefei Summer 2019
271 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019
271 Wojciech Knott 5.22 Poland Polish Championship 2019
271 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.22 China GDSY Open 2019
274 Evan Liu 5.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
275 Aedan Bryant 5.24 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
275 Daniel Wallin 5.24 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
275 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.24 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
278 Dmitry Gundin 5.25 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
278 Evan Liu 5.25 United States Empire State Spring 2019
278 Evan Liu 5.25 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
278 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.25 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
278 Joshua Feran 5.25 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
278 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.25 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
278 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.25 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
278 Tommy Cherry 5.25 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
286 Daniel Wallin 5.26 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
286 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.26 Belarus KSF Pavlodar City 2019
286 Joshua Feran 5.26 United States Southeast Championship 2019
286 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.26 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
290 Daniel Wallin 5.27 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
290 Evan Liu 5.27 United States George School Open 2019
290 Tommy Cherry 5.27 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
293 Jacob Ambrose 5.28 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
293 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.28 China China Championship 2019
293 Sean Hartman 5.28 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
293 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.28 China China Championship 2019
293 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.28 China GDSY Open 2019
298 Aedan Bryant 5.29 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
298 Dmitry Gundin 5.29 Russia White City Cubing 2019
298 Lucas Nieuwland 5.29 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
298 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.29 China WCA World Championship 2019
302 Jacob Ambrose 5.30 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
302 Jacob Ambrose 5.30 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
302 Jacob Chambers 5.30 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
302 Jacob Chambers 5.30 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
302 Przemysław Rogalski 5.30 Poland Polish Championship 2019
302 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.30 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
302 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.30 Hong Kong Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
302 Wojciech Knott 5.30 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
310 Aedan Bryant 5.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
310 Aedan Bryant 5.31 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
310 Dmitry Gundin 5.31 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
310 Jacob Ambrose 5.31 United States Peach State 2019
310 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.31 China China Championship 2019
310 Kerry Creech 5.31 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
310 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.31 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
310 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.31 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
318 Evan Liu 5.32 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
318 Evan Liu 5.32 United States Empire State Fall 2019
318 Jacob Ambrose 5.32 United States Rocky Top 2019
318 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.32 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
318 Przemysław Rogalski 5.32 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
318 Sean Hartman 5.32 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
318 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.32 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
325 Aedan Bryant 5.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
325 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.33 China Wuxi Open 2019
325 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.33 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
328 Jacob Chambers 5.34 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
328 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.34 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
328 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
328 Stanley Chapel 5.34 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
328 Wojciech Knott 5.34 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
333 Dmitry Gundin 5.35 Russia Kursk Open 2019
333 Evan Liu 5.35 United States WCA World Championship 2019
333 Joshua Feran 5.35 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
333 Kerry Creech 5.35 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
333 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.35 India Indian Nationals 2019
338 Aedan Bryant 5.36 United States Southeast Championship 2019
338 Evan Liu 5.36 United States Providence Fall 2019
338 Joshua Feran 5.36 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
338 Kerry Creech 5.36 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
338 Tommy Cherry 5.36 United States Florida 2019
338 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.36 China Singapore Championship 2019
344 Daniel Wallin 5.37 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
344 Jacob Ambrose 5.37 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
344 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.37 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
344 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.37 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
344 Stanley Chapel 5.37 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
349 Daniel Wallin 5.38 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
349 Tommy Cherry 5.38 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
351 Carson Claud 5.39 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
351 Daniel Mullen 5.39 United States Where's Loganville 2019
351 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.39 Belarus Cubing Semey Open 2019
351 Joshua Feran 5.39 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
351 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
356 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
356 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.40 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
356 Stanley Chapel 5.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
356 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.40 Hong Kong Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
356 Wojciech Knott 5.40 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
361 Evan Liu 5.41 United States Providence Fall 2019
361 Evan Liu 5.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
361 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.41 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
364 Kerry Creech 5.42 United States Where's Loganville 2019
364 Przemysław Rogalski 5.42 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
364 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
367 Daniel Wallin 5.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
367 Dmitry Gundin 5.44 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
367 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
367 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.44 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
367 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.44 Belarus Udmurtia Open 2019
367 Jacob Evarts 5.44 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
367 Joshua Feran 5.44 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
367 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
367 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States VES Spring 2019
367 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States Where's Loganville 2019
367 Tommy Cherry 5.44 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
378 Aedan Bryant 5.45 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
378 Evan Liu 5.45 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
378 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.45 Belarus Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
378 Jacob Chambers 5.45 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
378 Kerry Creech 5.45 United States Southeast Championship 2019
378 Silas Starling 5.45 United States Rocky Top 2019
378 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.45 China China Championship 2019
385 Aedan Bryant 5.46 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
385 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
385 Jake Buckley 5.46 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
385 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.46 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
385 Stanley Chapel 5.46 United States Oregon Championship 2019
385 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.46 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
385 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.46 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
392 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
392 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
392 Luis Kleinheinz 5.47 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
392 Sam Shaw 5.47 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
392 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.47 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
397 Aedan Bryant 5.48 United States VES Spring 2019
397 Joshua Feran 5.48 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
397 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.48 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
397 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.48 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
397 Sam Shaw 5.48 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
397 Silas Starling 5.48 United States Rocky Top 2019
397 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.48 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
397 Tommy Cherry 5.48 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
397 Wojciech Knott 5.48 Poland Polish Championship 2019
397 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
407 Carson Claud 5.49 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
407 Daniel Wallin 5.49 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
407 Dmitry Gundin 5.49 Russia White City Cubing 2019
407 Evan Liu 5.49 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
407 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
407 Michael (謝富亦) 5.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
407 Niko Ronkainen 5.49 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
407 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.49 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
407 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
416 Daniel Mullen 5.50 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
416 Evan Liu 5.50 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
416 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
419 Carson Claud 5.51 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
419 Jacob Chambers 5.51 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
419 Joshua Feran 5.51 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
419 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.51 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
423 Aedan Bryant 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
423 Aedan Bryant 5.52 United States George School Open 2019
423 Jacob Ambrose 5.52 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
423 Joshua Feran 5.52 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
423 Silas Starling 5.52 United States Southeast Championship 2019
423 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.52 China Shenzhen Open 2019
423 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.52 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
430 Daniel Wallin 5.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
430 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
430 Silas Starling 5.53 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
430 Stanley Chapel 5.53 United States Empire State Spring 2019
430 Wojciech Knott 5.53 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
435 Aedan Bryant 5.54 United States VES Spring 2019
435 Alyssa Bell 5.54 United States Southeast Championship 2019
435 Daniel Mullen 5.54 United States Where's Loganville 2019
435 Evan Liu 5.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
435 Lucas Nieuwland 5.54 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
435 Wojciech Knott 5.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
441 Joshua Feran 5.55 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
441 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.55 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
441 Lucas Nieuwland 5.55 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
441 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.55 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
441 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.55 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
441 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.55 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
447 Daniel Wallin 5.56 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
447 Evan Liu 5.56 United States WCA World Championship 2019
447 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.56 Belarus YJ Fest Siberia 2019
447 Marcus Moberg 5.56 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
447 Przemysław Rogalski 5.56 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
447 Sean Hartman 5.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
447 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.56 China China Championship 2019
454 Aedan Bryant 5.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
454 Kerry Creech 5.57 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
454 Kerry Creech 5.57 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
454 Marcus Moberg 5.57 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
454 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
454 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.57 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
454 Stanley Chapel 5.57 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
454 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.57 China China Championship 2019
462 Daniel Mullen 5.58 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
462 Dmitry Gundin 5.58 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
462 Evan Liu 5.58 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
462 Joshua Feran 5.58 United States Wiscube 2019
462 Kerry Creech 5.58 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
462 Kerry Creech 5.58 United States Southeast Championship 2019
462 Kerry Creech 5.58 United States Where's Loganville 2019
462 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.58 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
462 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
462 Nathan Azaria 5.58 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
462 Niko Ronkainen 5.58 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
462 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.58 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
474 Daniel Wallin 5.59 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
474 Jacob Chambers 5.59 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
474 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.59 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
474 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.59 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
474 Télian Delannoy 5.59 France French Championship 2019
479 Daniel Mullen 5.60 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
479 Dmitry Gundin 5.60 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
479 Joshua Feran 5.60 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
479 Kerry Creech 5.60 United States Southeast Championship 2019
479 Lucas Nieuwland 5.60 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
479 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.60 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
479 Stanley Chapel 5.60 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
479 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.60 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
487 Daniel Mullen 5.61 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
487 Daniel Mullen 5.61 United States Rocky Top 2019
487 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.61 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
487 Joshua Feran 5.61 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
487 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.61 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
487 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.61 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
487 Sam Shaw 5.61 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
494 Daniel Mullen 5.62 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
494 Daniel Wallin 5.62 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
494 Dmitry Gundin 5.62 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
494 Joshua Feran 5.62 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
494 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.62 India MathSoc Open 2019
494 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.62 China Shenzhen Open 2019
500 Aedan Bryant 5.63 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
500 Carson Claud 5.63 United States Rocky Top 2019
500 Daniel Mullen 5.63 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
500 Evan Liu 5.63 United States Empire State Spring 2019
500 Jacob Ambrose 5.63 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
500 Jacob Ambrose 5.63 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
500 Joshua Feran 5.63 United States Rocky Top 2019
500 Lucas Nieuwland 5.63 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
500 Lucas Nieuwland 5.63 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
500 Lucas Nieuwland 5.63 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
500 Michael (謝富亦) 5.63 Indonesia Beaconhouse Malaysia Open 2019
500 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.63 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
500 Stanley Chapel 5.63 United States WCA World Championship 2019
500 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.63 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
500 Tommy Cherry 5.63 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
500 Tommy Cherry 5.63 United States Indialantic Open 2019
500 Wojciech Knott 5.63 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
500 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.63 China Beijing Winter 2019
518 Aedan Bryant 5.64 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
518 Joshua Feran 5.64 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
518 Joshua Feran 5.64 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
518 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.64 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
518 Silas Starling 5.64 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
518 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
524 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
524 Evan Liu 5.65 United States Empire State Spring 2019
524 Kerry Creech 5.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
524 Przemysław Rogalski 5.65 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
524 Sean Hartman 5.65 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
524 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.65 Hong Kong Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
524 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.65 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
531 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.66 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
531 Kerry Creech 5.66 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
531 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
531 Lucas Nieuwland 5.66 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
531 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.66 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
531 Nathaniel Berg 5.66 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
531 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
531 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.66 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
539 Aedan Bryant 5.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
539 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
539 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
539 Niko Ronkainen 5.67 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
539 Przemysław Rogalski 5.67 Poland PST Łuków 2019
539 Télian Delannoy 5.67 France French Championship 2019
539 Tommy Cherry 5.67 United States Indialantic Open 2019
539 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.67 China China Championship 2019
539 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.67 China GDSY Open 2019
548 Aedan Bryant 5.68 United States George School Open 2019
548 Evan Liu 5.68 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
548 Joshua Feran 5.68 United States Southeast Championship 2019
548 Joshua Feran 5.68 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
548 Kerry Creech 5.68 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
548 Kerry Creech 5.68 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
548 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.68 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
555 Jacob Ambrose 5.69 United States Rocky Top 2019
555 Jacob Evarts 5.69 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
555 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
555 Joshua Feran 5.69 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
555 Joshua Feran 5.69 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
555 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.69 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
555 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.69 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
555 Theo Proferes 5.69 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
555 Tommy Cherry 5.69 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
555 Walker Welch 5.69 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
555 Wojciech Knott 5.69 Poland Polish Championship 2019
555 Wojciech Knott 5.69 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
555 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.69 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
568 Evan Liu 5.70 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
568 Jacob Chambers 5.70 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
568 Joshua Feran 5.70 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
568 Sam Shaw 5.70 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
568 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.70 Hong Kong Jieyang Open 2019
568 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.70 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
574 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.71 China Wuhan Open 2019
574 Evan Liu 5.71 United States Providence Fall 2019
574 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.71 China China Championship 2019
574 Kerry Creech 5.71 United States Southeast Championship 2019
574 Linus Kunath 5.71 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
574 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.71 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
574 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.71 China China Championship 2019
574 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.71 China China Championship 2019
582 Aedan Bryant 5.72 United States Northeast Championship 2019
582 Daniel Mullen 5.72 United States Where's Loganville 2019
582 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
582 Dmitry Gundin 5.72 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
582 Evan Liu 5.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
582 Jacob Ambrose 5.72 United States Where's Loganville 2019
582 Joshua Feran 5.72 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
582 Joshua Feran 5.72 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
582 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.72 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
582 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.72 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
582 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.72 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
582 Stanley Chapel 5.72 United States WCA World Championship 2019
582 Wojciech Knott 5.72 Poland Polish Championship 2019
595 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.73 Belarus Cubing Semey Open 2019
595 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.73 Belarus Usinsk Polar Cube 2019
595 James Molloy 5.73 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
595 Joshua Feran 5.73 United States Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
595 Kerry Creech 5.73 United States Southeast Championship 2019
595 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
595 Stanley Chapel 5.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
595 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.73 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
595 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
604 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.74 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
604 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.74 Belarus Astrakhan Spring Open 2019
604 Jacob Ambrose 5.74 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
604 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
604 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.74 China WCA World Championship 2019
609 Joshua Feran 5.75 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
609 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.75 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
609 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.75 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
609 Przemysław Rogalski 5.75 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
609 Silas Starling 5.75 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
609 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.75 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
609 Walker Welch 5.75 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
616 Aedan Bryant 5.76 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
616 Dmitry Gundin 5.76 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
616 Evan Liu 5.76 United States George School Open 2019
616 Jacob Ambrose 5.76 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
616 Jacob Ambrose 5.76 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
616 Joshua Feran 5.76 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
616 Niko Ronkainen 5.76 Finland Denmark & Friends 2019
616 Przemysław Rogalski 5.76 Poland Brno Open 2019
616 Przemysław Rogalski 5.76 Poland Polish Open 2019
616 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.76 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
616 Tommy Cherry 5.76 United States Indialantic Open 2019
616 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.76 China Empire State Spring 2019
616 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.76 China VES Spring 2019
616 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.76 China GDSY Open 2019
630 Aedan Bryant 5.77 United States Southeast Championship 2019
630 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
630 Evan Liu 5.77 United States George School Open 2019
630 Jacob Ambrose 5.77 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
630 Joshua Feran 5.77 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
630 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
630 Stanley Chapel 5.77 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
630 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.77 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
638 Aedan Bryant 5.78 United States Empire State Fall 2019
638 Daniel Wallin 5.78 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
638 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.78 Belarus Altai Special 2019
638 Jacob Ambrose 5.78 United States Rocky Top 2019
638 Joshua Feran 5.78 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
638 Kerry Creech 5.78 United States VES Spring 2019
638 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.78 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
638 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.78 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
638 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.78 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
638 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.78 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
638 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.78 China China Championship 2019
649 Aedan Bryant 5.79 United States George School Open 2019
649 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
649 Daniel Wallin 5.79 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
649 Daniel Wallin 5.79 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
649 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.79 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
649 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.79 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
649 Marcus Moberg 5.79 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
649 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.79 China China Championship 2019
657 Evan Liu 5.80 United States WCA World Championship 2019
657 Jacob Ambrose 5.80 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
657 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.80 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
657 Walker Welch 5.80 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
657 Walker Welch 5.80 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
657 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.80 China Wuxi Open 2019
663 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
663 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.81 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
663 Jacob Ambrose 5.81 United States Rocky Top 2019
663 Joshua Feran 5.81 United States Michigan 2019
663 Lucas Nieuwland 5.81 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
663 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.81 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
663 Ryan Pin Harry 5.81 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
663 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.81 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
663 Stanley Chapel 5.81 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
663 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
663 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.81 China China Championship 2019
663 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.81 China Wuxi Open 2019
663 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.81 China VES Spring 2019
676 Carson Claud 5.82 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
676 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.82 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
676 Evan Liu 5.82 United States Empire State Fall 2019
676 Przemysław Rogalski 5.82 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
680 Aedan Bryant 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
680 Aedan Bryant 5.83 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
680 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
680 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.83 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
680 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.83 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
680 Michael (謝富亦) 5.83 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
680 Michael (謝富亦) 5.83 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
680 Nathaniel Berg 5.83 Sweden Lights of Reykjavik 2019
680 Stanley Chapel 5.83 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
680 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.83 China WCA World Championship 2019
690 Aedan Bryant 5.84 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
690 Daniel Wallin 5.84 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
690 Dmitry Gundin 5.84 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
690 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.84 China Wuxi Open 2019
690 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.84 Belarus YJ Petersburg Special 2019
690 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
690 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.84 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
690 Stanley Chapel 5.84 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
690 Tommy Cherry 5.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
699 Carson Claud 5.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
699 Daniel Wallin 5.85 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
699 Daniel Wallin 5.85 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
699 Kerry Creech 5.85 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
699 Myles Jarman 5.85 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
699 Niko Ronkainen 5.85 Finland Italian Championship 2019
699 Silas Starling 5.85 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
699 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.85 China Empire State Spring 2019
707 Daniel Wallin 5.86 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2019
707 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
707 Dmitry Gundin 5.86 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
707 Jacob Fanikos 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
707 Kerry Creech 5.86 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
707 Kerry Creech 5.86 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
707 Lucas Nieuwland 5.86 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
707 Przemysław Rogalski 5.86 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
707 Rahul Kulkarni 5.86 India Indian Nationals 2019
707 Sam Spendla 5.86 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
717 Aedan Bryant 5.87 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
717 Aedan Bryant 5.87 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
717 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
717 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.87 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
717 Jacob Ambrose 5.87 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
717 Joshua Feran 5.87 United States Albany Winter 2019
717 Joshua Feran 5.87 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
717 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.87 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
717 Marcus Moberg 5.87 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
717 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.87 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
717 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.87 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
717 Oliver Castledine 5.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
729 Daniel Wallin 5.88 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
729 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.88 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
729 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.88 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
729 Stanley Chapel 5.88 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
729 Stanley Chapel 5.88 United States Canadian Championship 2019
729 Stanley Chapel 5.88 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
729 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.88 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
736 Aedan Bryant 5.89 United States Empire State Fall 2019
736 Daniel Mullen 5.89 United States Peach State 2019
736 Dmitry Gundin 5.89 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
736 Kush Girap 5.89 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
736 Lucas Nieuwland 5.89 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
736 Michael (謝富亦) 5.89 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
736 Sean Hartman 5.89 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
736 Tommy Cherry 5.89 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
736 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.89 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
736 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.89 China Wuhan Open 2019
746 Aedan Bryant 5.90 United States George School Open 2019
746 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.90 Russia MPEI Open 2019
746 Evan Liu 5.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
746 Kerry Creech 5.90 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
746 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
746 Lucas Nieuwland 5.90 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
746 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
746 Sean Hartman 5.90 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
746 Stanley Chapel 5.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
755 Aedan Bryant 5.91 United States Southeast Championship 2019
755 Aedan Bryant 5.91 United States Southeast Championship 2019
755 Aedan Bryant 5.91 United States VES Spring 2019
755 Jacob Ambrose 5.91 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
755 Jacob Ambrose 5.91 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
755 Joshua Feran 5.91 United States Wiscube 2019
755 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.91 China China Championship 2019
755 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.91 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
755 Stanley Chapel 5.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
755 Stanley Chapel 5.91 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
755 Tommy Cherry 5.91 United States Florida 2019
755 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.91 China China Championship 2019
767 Daniel Mullen 5.92 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
767 Daniel Mullen 5.92 United States Rocky Top 2019
767 Jacob Ambrose 5.92 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
767 Wojciech Knott 5.92 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
771 Daniel Wallin 5.93 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
771 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.93 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
771 Jacob Ambrose 5.93 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
771 Joshua Feran 5.93 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
771 Kerry Creech 5.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
771 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
771 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.93 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
771 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.93 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
771 Przemysław Rogalski 5.93 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
771 Przemysław Rogalski 5.93 Poland Polish Championship 2019
771 Télian Delannoy 5.93 France French Championship 2019
771 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.93 China China Championship 2019
783 Daniel Wallin 5.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
783 Dmitry Gundin 5.94 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
783 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.94 Belarus YJ Petersburg Special 2019
783 Jacob Ambrose 5.94 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
783 Joshua Feran 5.94 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
783 Lucas Nieuwland 5.94 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
783 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.94 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
783 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 5.94 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
783 Nathaniel Berg 5.94 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
783 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
783 Sean Hartman 5.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
783 Stanley Chapel 5.94 United States Michigan 2019
783 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
796 Daniel Mullen 5.95 United States Where's Loganville 2019
796 Dmitry Gundin 5.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
796 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.95 China Linfen Open 2019
796 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.95 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
796 Jacob Ambrose 5.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
796 Jacob Ambrose 5.95 United States Peach State 2019
796 Kerry Creech 5.95 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
796 Kerry Creech 5.95 United States VES Spring 2019
796 Lucas Nieuwland 5.95 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
796 Marcus Moberg 5.95 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
796 Nathaniel Berg 5.95 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
796 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 5.95 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
796 Sam Spendla 5.95 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
796 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.95 China China Championship 2019
796 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.95 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
811 Carson Claud 5.96 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
811 Dmitry Gundin 5.96 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
811 Lucas Nieuwland 5.96 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
811 Luis Kleinheinz 5.96 Germany German Nationals 2019
811 Przemysław Rogalski 5.96 Poland Polish Open 2019
811 Tommy Cherry 5.96 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
811 Wojciech Knott 5.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
811 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
811 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.96 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
820 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.97 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
820 Jan Bentlage 5.97 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
820 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
820 Kerry Creech 5.97 United States Southeast Championship 2019
820 Kerry Creech 5.97 United States VES Spring 2019
820 Luis Kleinheinz 5.97 Germany Tirol Open 2019
820 Stanley Chapel 5.97 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
820 Stanley Chapel 5.97 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
828 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
828 Daniel Wallin 5.98 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
828 Evan Liu 5.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
828 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.98 Belarus YJ Fest Siberia 2019
828 Marcus Moberg 5.98 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
828 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.98 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
828 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.98 China Hefei Spring 2019
828 Walker Welch 5.98 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
828 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.98 China GDSY Open 2019
828 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.98 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
828 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.98 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
839 Aedan Bryant 5.99 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
839 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.99 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
839 Daniel Wallin 5.99 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
839 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.99 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
839 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.99 China GDSY Open 2019
839 Joshua Feran 5.99 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
839 Kerry Creech 5.99 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
839 Marcus Moberg 5.99 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
839 Sean Hartman 5.99 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
839 Silas Starling 5.99 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
839 Stanley Chapel 5.99 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
850 Alexander Karlov 6.00 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
850 Daniel Mullen 6.00 United States Southeast Championship 2019
850 Kerry Creech 6.00 United States VES Spring 2019
850 Kerry Creech 6.00 United States Where's Loganville 2019
850 Lucas Nieuwland 6.00 Canada Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
850 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.00 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
850 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
850 Saravanan Gowthaman 6.00 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
850 Sean Hartman 6.00 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
850 Walker Welch 6.00 United States Superior Cubing - Duluth 2019
850 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
850 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.00 China Singapore Championship 2019
862 Daniel Mullen 6.01 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
862 Daniel Mullen 6.01 United States Southeast Championship 2019
862 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 6.01 China GDSY Open 2019
862 Max Siauw 6.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
862 Niko Ronkainen 6.01 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
862 Przemysław Rogalski 6.01 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
862 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
862 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 6.01 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
862 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.01 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
871 Carson Claud 6.02 United States Rocky Top 2019
871 Daniel Mullen 6.02 United States Rocky Top 2019
871 Daniel Wallin 6.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
871 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.02 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
871 Kerry Creech 6.02 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
871 Tommy Cherry 6.02 United States Florida 2019
871 Walker Welch 6.02 United States Wiscube 2019
878 Carson Claud 6.03 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
878 Daniel Wallin 6.03 Sweden Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
878 Daniel Wallin 6.03 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
878 Evan Liu 6.03 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
878 Jacob Ambrose 6.03 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
878 Jacob Ambrose 6.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
878 Joshua Feran 6.03 United States Clock N' FMC Wisconsin 2019
878 Joshua Feran 6.03 United States Heartland Championship 2019
878 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.03 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
878 Marcus Moberg 6.03 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
878 Niko Ronkainen 6.03 Finland Pönde Open 2019
878 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.03 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
878 Theo Proferes 6.03 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
878 Tommy Cherry 6.03 United States Indialantic Open 2019
892 Dmitry Gundin 6.04 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
892 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.04 Belarus Altai Special 2019
892 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.04 Belarus MPEI Open 2019
892 Jacob Ambrose 6.04 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
892 Joshua Feran 6.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
892 Joshua Feran 6.04 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
892 Luis Kleinheinz 6.04 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
892 Robbie Villarica 6.04 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
892 Tommy Cherry 6.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
901 Aedan Bryant 6.05 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
901 Dmitry Gundin 6.05 Russia Kursk Open 2019
901 Evan Liu 6.05 United States WCA World Championship 2019
901 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.05 Brazil Bernô Feet Friendship 2019
901 Jacob Ambrose 6.05 United States Indialantic Open 2019
901 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
901 Kerry Creech 6.05 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
901 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
901 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.05 Japan Taiwan Championship 2019
901 Sam Spendla 6.05 United Kingdom Denmark & Friends 2019
901 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
912 Aedan Bryant 6.06 United States VES Spring 2019
912 Daniel Wallin 6.06 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
912 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.06 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
912 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.06 Belarus Cubing Semey Open 2019
912 Joshua Feran 6.06 United States Rocky Top 2019
912 Matthew Prestwich 6.06 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
912 Silas Starling 6.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
912 Stanley Chapel 6.06 United States Oregon Championship 2019
912 Stanley Chapel 6.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
912 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.06 Finland Tapiola Winter Open 2019
912 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
912 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.06 China Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
924 Aedan Bryant 6.07 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
924 Dmitry Gundin 6.07 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
924 Evan Liu 6.07 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
924 Jacob Chambers 6.07 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
924 Jacob Fanikos 6.07 United States Rocky Top 2019
924 Stanley Chapel 6.07 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
924 Tommy Cherry 6.07 United States Indialantic Open 2019
931 Aedan Bryant 6.08 United States Northeast Championship 2019
931 Alexander Karlov 6.08 Sweden Denmark & Friends 2019
931 Daniel Wallin 6.08 Sweden Nordic Championship 2019
931 Katie Hull 6.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
931 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.08 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
931 Michael (謝富亦) 6.08 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
931 Stanley Chapel 6.08 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
931 Theo Proferes 6.08 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
931 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.08 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
931 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.08 China Wuhan Open 2019
941 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.09 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
941 Jacob Ambrose 6.09 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
941 Jacob Ambrose 6.09 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
941 Jacob Ambrose 6.09 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
941 Jacob Fanikos 6.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
941 James Molloy 6.09 United Kingdom Lincoln Open 2019
941 Joshua Feran 6.09 United States Wiscube 2019
941 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.09 China China Championship 2019
941 Kerry Creech 6.09 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
941 Matteo Dummar 6.09 Italy Tirol Open 2019
941 Niko Ronkainen 6.09 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
941 Niko Ronkainen 6.09 Finland Pönde Open 2019
941 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.09 China Hefei Spring 2019
941 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
941 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
941 Silas Starling 6.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
941 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
941 Tomas Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
941 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.09 China VES Spring 2019
960 Elvin Thorsen 6.10 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
960 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.10 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
960 Jacob Ambrose 6.10 United States Indialantic Open 2019
960 Jacob Ambrose 6.10 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
960 Krystian Czudej 6.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
960 Marcus Moberg 6.10 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
960 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 6.10 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
960 Przemysław Rogalski 6.10 Poland PST Mielec 2019
960 Sean Hartman 6.10 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
960 Sean Hartman 6.10 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
960 Stanley Chapel 6.10 United States Empire State Spring 2019
960 Stanley Chapel 6.10 United States MCC Epsilon 2019
960 Stanley Chapel 6.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019
960 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
960 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
975 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 6.11 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
975 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.11 Belarus Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
975 Jacob Ambrose 6.11 United States Indialantic Open 2019
975 Jan Bentlage 6.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
975 Kerry Creech 6.11 United States VES Spring 2019
975 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.11 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
975 Niko Ronkainen 6.11 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
975 Stanley Chapel 6.11 United States Oregon Championship 2019
975 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.11 China WCA World Championship 2019
984 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 6.12 Russia MPEI Open 2019
984 Dmitry Gundin 6.12 Russia MPEI Open 2019
984 Evan Liu 6.12 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
984 Joshua Feran 6.12 United States Southeast Championship 2019
984 Kerry Creech 6.12 United States Where's Loganville 2019
984 Przemysław Rogalski 6.12 Poland Polish Championship 2019
984 Sean Hartman 6.12 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
984 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
984 Stanley Chapel 6.12 United States Empire State Spring 2019
984 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.12 China GDSY Open 2019
994 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
994 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.13 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
994 Kerry Creech 6.13 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
994 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.13 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
994 Lucas Nieuwland 6.13 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
994 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.13 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
994 Marcus Moberg 6.13 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019