Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.92 China Shenzhen Open 2018
5 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
6 Wojciech Knott 4.04 Poland Polish Open 2018
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
7 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.13 China Shanghai Winter 2018
7 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.13 China Hefei Summer 2018
10 Evan Liu 4.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.20 China China Championship 2018
12 Dmitry Gundin 4.21 Russia Crystal Open 2018
13 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
14 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39 China Nanjing Spring 2018
15 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
16 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
17 Dmitry Gundin 4.43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
17 Wojciech Knott 4.43 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
17 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.43 China Shenzhen Open 2018
20 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
20 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Shanghai Winter 2018
22 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.46 China Shanghai Winter 2018
22 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
24 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.47 China China Championship 2018
25 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
25 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
27 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.53 China China Championship 2018
28 Evan Liu 4.54 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
29 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.58 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
29 Wojciech Knott 4.58 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
31 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.60 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
32 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.62 China Maoming Open 2018
33 Stanley Chapel 4.64 United States Flag City Fall 2018
34 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.65 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
35 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.66 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
36 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.67 China Maoming Open 2018
36 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.67 China China Championship 2018
38 Daniel Wallin 4.68 Sweden Ark 2018
38 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
38 Kerry Creech 4.68 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
38 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.68 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.68 China China Championship 2018
38 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.68 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
38 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
45 Jacob Ambrose 4.69 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
45 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.69 China China Championship 2018
45 Wojciech Knott 4.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
45 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.69 China Hefei Summer 2018
49 Dmitry Gundin 4.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
50 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.72 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
51 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.73 China Shenzhen Open 2018
51 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.73 China China Championship 2018
53 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.74 China Hangzhou Open 2018
55 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
55 Wojciech Knott 4.75 Poland Polish Championship 2018
57 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.76 China Guangdong Open 2018
57 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.76 China Shanghai Winter 2018
59 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
60 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.79 China Shenzhen Open 2018
61 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.80 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
62 Dmitry Gundin 4.81 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
62 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.81 China Shenzhen Open 2018
64 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
65 Wojciech Knott 4.83 Poland Polish Championship 2018
65 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.83 China Nanjing Spring 2018
67 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
68 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.86 China Shenzhen Open 2018
69 Jacob Ambrose 4.87 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
70 Jacob Ambrose 4.89 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
70 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.89 China Shanghai Winter 2018
72 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
73 Stanley Chapel 4.91 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
73 Wojciech Knott 4.91 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
73 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.91 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
76 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.92 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
77 Dmitry Gundin 4.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
77 Dmitry Gundin 4.94 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
77 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.94 China Shanghai Winter 2018
77 Wojciech Knott 4.94 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
81 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China Maoming Open 2018
81 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China Shanghai Winter 2018
81 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.95 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
84 Carson Claud 4.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
85 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.97 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
85 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.97 China Shanghai Winter 2018
87 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.98 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
87 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
89 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.00 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
89 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.00 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
91 Evan Liu 5.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
91 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.02 China Shanghai Winter 2018
93 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
93 Dmitry Gundin 5.03 Russia YJ Fest 2018
93 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.03 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
96 Jacob Ambrose 5.04 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
96 Kerry Creech 5.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
96 Wojciech Knott 5.04 Poland Polish Championship 2018
99 Evan Liu 5.05 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
99 Silas Starling 5.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
101 Jacob Ambrose 5.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
101 Joshua Feran 5.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
101 Wojciech Knott 5.06 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
101 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
105 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
106 Wojciech Knott 5.09 Poland Polish Championship 2018
107 Axel Bazán 5.10 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
107 Evan Liu 5.10 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
109 Joshua Feran 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.11 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
109 Stanley Chapel 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Wojciech Knott 5.11 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
113 Dmitry Gundin 5.12 Russia YJ Fest 2018
113 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.12 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
113 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
116 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
116 Wojciech Knott 5.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
118 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.15 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
119 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.17 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
119 Nathaniel Berg 5.17 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
119 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.17 China Hefei Summer 2018
122 Silas Starling 5.18 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
122 Stanley Chapel 5.18 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
122 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.18 China China Championship 2018
125 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
125 Niko Ronkainen 5.19 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
125 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
125 Stanley Chapel 5.19 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
125 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.19 China Hefei Summer 2018
130 Jake Buckley 5.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
130 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
130 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Guangdong Open 2018
130 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Guangdong Open 2018
130 Wojciech Knott 5.20 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
130 Wojciech Knott 5.20 Poland Polish Championship 2018
136 Dmitry Gundin 5.21 Russia White City Cubing 2018
136 Evan Liu 5.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
138 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
138 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
138 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.23 China Shenzhen Open 2018
138 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.23 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
142 Silas Starling 5.24 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
143 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.25 China Hefei Summer 2018
143 Jacob Ambrose 5.25 United States Whale Sounds 2018
143 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.25 China Shanghai Winter 2018
146 Jacob Ambrose 5.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
146 Tommy Cherry 5.26 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
148 Carson Claud 5.27 United States Rocky Top 2018
148 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2018
148 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
148 Jacob Ambrose 5.27 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
148 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.27 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
153 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.28 China Shanghai Winter 2018
153 Robbie Villarica 5.28 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
155 Daniel Wallin 5.29 Sweden Ark 2018
155 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.29 China Guangdong Open 2018
157 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.30 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
157 Dmitry Gundin 5.30 Russia Crystal Open 2018
157 Sam Spendla 5.30 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
160 Silas Starling 5.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
161 Dmitry Gundin 5.32 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
161 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.32 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
161 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.32 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
164 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.33 Belarus Kaspiy Open 2018
164 Sam Spendla 5.33 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
164 Wojciech Knott 5.33 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
164 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.33 China China Championship 2018
164 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.33 China Shanghai Winter 2018
169 Nathaniel Berg 5.34 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
170 Daniel Wallin 5.35 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
170 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.35 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
170 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.35 China Hefei Summer 2018
173 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
173 Przemysław Rogalski 5.36 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
173 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China China Championship 2018
173 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
173 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China Shanghai Winter 2018
173 Wojciech Knott 5.36 Poland Polish Championship 2018
173 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.36 China Hefei Summer 2018
180 Evan Liu 5.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
180 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.37 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
182 Daniel Mullen 5.38 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
182 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
182 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
185 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.39 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
185 Kerry Creech 5.39 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
185 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.39 China Maoming Open 2018
185 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.39 China Shanghai Winter 2018
189 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
190 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
190 Daniel Wallin 5.41 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
190 Nathaniel Berg 5.41 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
190 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.41 China Guangdong Open 2018
190 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
195 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.42 Belarus WCA European Championship 2018
195 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.42 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
195 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.42 China Shenzhen Open 2018
195 Wojciech Knott 5.42 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
195 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.42 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
195 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.42 China Shenzhen Open 2018
201 Noah Joiner 5.43 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
202 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
202 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.44 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
202 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.44 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
205 Joshua Feran 5.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
205 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.45 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
205 Wojciech Knott 5.45 Poland Polish Championship 2018
205 Wojciech Knott 5.45 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
209 Daniel Wallin 5.46 Sweden Narva Open 2018
209 Daniel Wallin 5.46 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
209 Evan Liu 5.46 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
209 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
209 Sam Spendla 5.46 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
209 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.46 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
215 Kerry Creech 5.47 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
215 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.47 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
215 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.47 China Shanghai Winter 2018
215 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.47 China Shanghai Winter 2018
219 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.48 Belarus Siberian Athens 2018
219 Joshua Feran 5.48 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
219 Kerry Creech 5.48 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
219 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.48 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
219 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.48 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
224 Carson Claud 5.49 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
224 Joshua Feran 5.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
224 Silas Starling 5.49 United States Fruit Salad 2018
224 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.49 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
224 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
229 Carson Claud 5.50 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
229 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.50 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
229 Niko Ronkainen 5.50 Finland Ark 2018
229 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
229 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.50 China China Championship 2018
229 Wojciech Knott 5.50 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
235 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
235 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.51 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
235 Sam Spendla 5.51 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
235 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.51 China Shanghai Winter 2018
235 Wojciech Knott 5.51 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
240 Kush Girap 5.52 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
240 Michael (謝富亦) 5.52 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
240 Niko Ronkainen 5.52 Finland Finnish Open 2018
240 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.52 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
244 Silas Starling 5.53 United States Rocky Top 2018
244 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.53 China China Championship 2018
244 Wojciech Knott 5.53 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
247 Jacob Ambrose 5.54 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
247 Sam Spendla 5.54 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
247 Silas Starling 5.54 United States Fruit Salad 2018
247 Wojciech Knott 5.54 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
251 Daniel Mullen 5.55 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
251 Daniel Mullen 5.55 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
251 Jacob Ambrose 5.55 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
251 Silas Starling 5.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
251 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.55 China Shenzhen Open 2018
256 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.56 China Shanghai Winter 2018
256 Daniel Wallin 5.56 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
256 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
256 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
256 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.56 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
261 Fyodor Borisov 5.57 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
261 Joshua Feran 5.57 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
261 Silas Starling 5.57 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
261 Wojciech Knott 5.57 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
261 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.57 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
266 Dmitry Gundin 5.58 Russia White City Cubing 2018
266 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.58 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
266 Niko Ronkainen 5.58 Finland Ark 2018
269 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.59 Belarus WCA European Championship 2018
269 Joshua Feran 5.59 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
269 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.59 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2018
269 Stanley Chapel 5.59 United States Wiscube 2018
273 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.60 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
273 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.60 China Maoming Open 2018
273 Wojciech Knott 5.60 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
276 Dmitry Gundin 5.61 Russia Crystal Open 2018
276 Jacob Ambrose 5.61 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
276 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.61 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
279 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.62 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
279 Sam Shaw 5.62 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
279 Wojciech Knott 5.62 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
279 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.62 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
283 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.63 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
283 Jacob Ambrose 5.63 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
283 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
286 Stanley Chapel 5.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
286 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.64 China Hangzhou Open 2018
288 Nathaniel Berg 5.65 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
288 Wojciech Knott 5.65 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
290 Evan Liu 5.66 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
290 Joshua Feran 5.66 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
290 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.66 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
290 Nathaniel Berg 5.66 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
290 Robbie Villarica 5.66 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
290 Sam Spendla 5.66 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
296 Axel Bazán 5.67 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
296 Daniel Wallin 5.67 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
296 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.67 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
296 Jacob Ambrose 5.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
296 Silas Starling 5.67 United States Fruit Salad 2018
301 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.68 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
301 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.68 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
303 Fyodor Borisov 5.69 Russia YJ Fest 2018
303 Harry Savage 5.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
303 Jacob Ambrose 5.69 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
303 Joshua Feran 5.69 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
303 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
303 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
303 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.69 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
303 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
311 Dmitry Gundin 5.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
311 Jacob Ambrose 5.70 United States Fruit Salad 2018
311 Jacob Ambrose 5.70 United States Grind City 2018
311 Sam Spendla 5.70 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
311 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
316 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
316 Dmitry Gundin 5.71 Russia HSE Open 2018
316 Dmitry Gundin 5.71 Russia YJ Fest 2018
316 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.71 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
316 Silas Starling 5.71 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
316 Tommy Cherry 5.71 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
316 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.71 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
323 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.72 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
323 Wojciech Knott 5.72 Poland Polish Open 2018
323 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.72 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
323 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.72 China Hefei Summer 2018
327 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
327 Daniel Wallin 5.73 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
327 Dmitry Gundin 5.73 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
327 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.73 Belarus WCA European Championship 2018
327 Przemysław Rogalski 5.73 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
327 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
333 Daniel Wallin 5.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
333 Dmitry Gundin 5.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
333 Jacob Ambrose 5.74 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
333 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.74 Ukraine Munich Open 2018
333 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.74 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
333 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.74 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
339 Fyodor Borisov 5.75 Russia MPEI Open 2018
339 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
339 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.75 China China Championship 2018
339 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.75 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
343 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.76 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
343 Daniel Mullen 5.76 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
343 Dmitry Gundin 5.76 Russia YJ Fest 2018
343 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.76 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
347 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.77 China Shanghai Winter 2018
347 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.77 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
347 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 5.77 Japan Japan Championship 2018
347 Wojciech Knott 5.77 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
347 Wojciech Knott 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
352 Aedan Bryant 5.78 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
352 Daniel Wallin 5.78 Sweden Narva Open 2018
352 Jacob Ambrose 5.78 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
352 Kerry Creech 5.78 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
352 Silas Starling 5.78 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
357 Aedan Bryant 5.79 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
357 Dmitry Gundin 5.79 Russia White City Cubing 2018
357 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.79 Belarus SPB Island 2018
357 Jacob Ambrose 5.79 United States Rocky Top 2018
357 Wojciech Knott 5.79 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
362 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.80 China SJTU Open 2018
362 Daniel Wallin 5.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
362 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.80 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
362 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.80 China Guangdong Open 2018
362 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.80 China Shenzhen Open 2018
367 Carson Claud 5.81 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
367 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.81 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
367 Jake Buckley 5.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
367 Tommy Cherry 5.81 United States Winter Warmup 2018
367 Wojciech Knott 5.81 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
367 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.81 China Nanjing Spring 2018
373 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
373 Jacob Ambrose 5.82 United States WCA European Championship 2018
373 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.82 China Hefei Summer 2018
373 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.82 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
377 Carson Claud 5.83 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
378 Daniel Wallin 5.84 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
378 Jacob Ambrose 5.84 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
378 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.84 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
378 Niko Ronkainen 5.84 Finland Norwegian Championship 2018
378 Sam Spendla 5.84 United Kingdom Lisboa Open 2018
378 Wojciech Knott 5.84 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
378 Wojciech Knott 5.84 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
378 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.84 China Shenzhen Open 2018
386 Albert Quiñones 5.85 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
386 Aryan Sehgal 5.85 India MathSoc Open 2018
386 Joshua Feran 5.85 United States Fargo Fall 2018
386 Kerry Creech 5.85 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
386 Silas Starling 5.85 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
386 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.85 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
386 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.85 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
386 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.85 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
386 Wojciech Knott 5.85 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
386 Wojciech Knott 5.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
386 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.85 China Ningbo Open 2018
397 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.86 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
397 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.86 China Shanghai Winter 2018
399 Axel Bazán 5.87 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
399 Daniel Wallin 5.87 Sweden German Nationals 2018
399 Daniel Wallin 5.87 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
399 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2018
399 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.87 China Shanghai Winter 2018
399 Wojciech Knott 5.87 Poland Polish Open 2018
405 Dmitry Gundin 5.88 Russia MPEI Open 2018
405 Fyodor Borisov 5.88 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
405 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.88 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
405 Robbie Villarica 5.88 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
405 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.88 Japan Japan Championship 2018
405 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.88 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
405 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.88 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
405 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.88 China Nanjing Spring 2018
405 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.88 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
414 Daniel Mullen 5.89 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
414 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.89 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
414 Wojciech Knott 5.89 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
414 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.89 China China Championship 2018
418 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
418 Carson Claud 5.90 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
418 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.90 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
418 Joshua Feran 5.90 United States Fargo Fall 2018
418 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.90 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
418 Robbie Villarica 5.90 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
418 Silas Starling 5.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
418 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.90 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
418 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.90 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
418 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.90 China China Championship 2018
428 Carson Claud 5.91 United States Fruit Salad 2018
428 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.91 China Shanghai Winter 2018
428 Stanley Chapel 5.91 United States Flag City Fall 2018
428 Wojciech Knott 5.91 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
432 Daniel Wallin 5.92 Sweden Croatian Open 2018
432 Jacob Ambrose 5.92 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
432 Kerry Creech 5.92 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
432 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.92 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
436 Daniel Mullen 5.93 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
436 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.93 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
436 Jacob Ambrose 5.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
436 Nathan Azaria 5.93 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
436 Przemysław Rogalski 5.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
436 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.93 India SRM Cube Open 2018
436 Vilius Ribinskas 5.93 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2018
436 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.93 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
436 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.93 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
436 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
446 Jacob Ambrose 5.94 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
446 Jacob Ambrose 5.94 United States Rocky Top 2018
446 Joshua Feran 5.94 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
446 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.94 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
450 Przemysław Rogalski 5.95 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
450 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
450 Silas Starling 5.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
450 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.95 China Changchun Open 2018
454 Daniel Wallin 5.96 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
454 Przemysław Rogalski 5.96 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
454 Przemysław Rogalski 5.96 Poland Polish Open 2018
454 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
454 Walker Welch 5.96 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
459 Dmitry Gundin 5.97 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
459 Fyodor Borisov 5.97 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
459 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.97 Belarus Kaspiy Open 2018
459 Przemysław Rogalski 5.97 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
459 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.97 China Nanjing Spring 2018
459 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.97 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
459 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.97 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
466 Carson Claud 5.98 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
466 Daniel Wallin 5.98 Sweden German Nationals 2018
466 Elvin Thorsen 5.98 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
466 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
466 Silas Starling 5.98 United States Fruit Salad 2018
466 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.98 China Nanjing Spring 2018
466 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.98 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
473 Daniel Wallin 5.99 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
473 Fyodor Borisov 5.99 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
473 Kerry Creech 5.99 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
473 Niko Ronkainen 5.99 Finland Ark 2018
473 Stanley Chapel 5.99 United States Michigan 2018
478 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.00 China Nanjing Spring 2018
478 Daniel Mullen 6.00 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
478 Sam Spendla 6.00 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
481 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.01 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
481 Dmitry Gundin 6.01 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
481 Evan Liu 6.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
481 Jacob Ambrose 6.01 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
481 Nathaniel Berg 6.01 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
481 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.01 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
481 Walker Welch 6.01 United States Wiscube 2018
488 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.02 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
488 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
488 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
488 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
488 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.02 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
488 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.02 China WIT Open 2018
494 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 6.03 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
494 Carson Claud 6.03 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
494 Carson Claud 6.03 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
494 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.03 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
494 Jacob Ambrose 6.03 United States Georgia Cubers and Friends 2018
494 Jacob Ambrose 6.03 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
494 Joshua Feran 6.03 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
494 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.03 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
494 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
494 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 6.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
494 Przemysław Rogalski 6.03 Poland Polish Championship 2018
494 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.03 China Hangzhou Open 2018
506 Carson Claud 6.04 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
506 Fyodor Borisov 6.04 Russia YJ Fest 2018
506 Joshua Feran 6.04 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
506 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.04 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
510 Daniel Mullen 6.05 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
510 Evan Liu 6.05 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
510 Jacob Ambrose 6.05 United States Wiscube 2018
510 Kush Girap 6.05 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
510 Robbie Villarica 6.05 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
515 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.06 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
515 Joshua Feran 6.06 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
515 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.06 China Nanjing Spring 2018
515 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.06 Japan Japan Championship 2018
515 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.06 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
515 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
515 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.06 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
522 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.07 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
522 Joshua Feran 6.07 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
522 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.07 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
522 Niko Ronkainen 6.07 Finland Oulu Open 2018
522 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
522 Robbie Villarica 6.07 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
522 Stanley Chapel 6.07 United States Michigan 2018
522 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.07 China China Championship 2018
522 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.07 China Hefei Summer 2018
522 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.07 China Shenzhen Open 2018
532 Daniel Mullen 6.08 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
532 Daniel Mullen 6.08 United States Rocky Top 2018
532 Evan Liu 6.08 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
532 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.08 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
532 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.08 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
532 Michał Mlostek 6.08 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
532 Niko Ronkainen 6.08 Finland Lande Open 2018
532 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.08 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
540 Daniel Wallin 6.09 Sweden German Nationals 2018
540 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.09 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
540 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.09 China Hefei Summer 2018
543 Daniel Wallin 6.10 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
543 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
543 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.10 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
543 Joshua Feran 6.10 United States Wiscube 2018
543 Luis Kleinheinz 6.10 Germany Munich Open 2018
543 Niko Ronkainen 6.10 Finland Oulu Open 2018
543 Niko Ronkainen 6.10 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
543 Wojciech Knott 6.10 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
543 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.10 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
543 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.10 China China Championship 2018
543 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
554 Daniel Wallin 6.11 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
554 Jacob Ambrose 6.11 United States Fruit Salad 2018
554 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.11 Japan Kansai Open 2018
554 Kush Girap 6.11 India Indian Nationals 2018
554 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.11 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
554 Noah Joiner 6.11 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
554 Silas Starling 6.11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
554 Walker Welch 6.11 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
554 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.11 China Shanghai Winter 2018
563 Carson Claud 6.12 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
563 Carson Claud 6.12 United States Fruit Salad 2018
563 Dmitry Gundin 6.12 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
563 Joshua Feran 6.12 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
563 Niko Ronkainen 6.12 Finland Ark 2018
563 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.12 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
563 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
563 Silas Starling 6.12 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
563 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.12 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
563 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.12 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
563 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.12 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
574 Aryan Sehgal 6.13 India SNU Open 2018
574 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.13 China Nanjing Spring 2018
574 Kerry Creech 6.13 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
574 Nathan Azaria 6.13 Indonesia WCA European Championship 2018
574 Nathaniel Berg 6.13 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
574 Niko Ronkainen 6.13 Finland Finnish Open 2018
574 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.13 Japan Hiroshima 2018
574 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.13 China Nanjing Spring 2018
582 Jacob Ambrose 6.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
582 Jacob Ambrose 6.14 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
582 Jacob Ambrose 6.14 United States Wiscube 2018
582 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.14 Japan Japan Championship 2018
582 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
582 Niko Ronkainen 6.14 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
582 Niko Ronkainen 6.14 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
582 Sam Spendla 6.14 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
582 Sam Spendla 6.14 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
582 Wojciech Knott 6.14 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
582 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 6.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
582 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.14 China Hefei Summer 2018
582 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.14 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
582 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.14 China Hefei Summer 2018
596 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.15 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
596 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.15 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
598 Kerry Creech 6.16 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
598 Kerry Creech 6.16 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
598 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
598 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
598 Vilius Ribinskas 6.16 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2018
598 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.16 China Shenzhen Open 2018
604 Aedan Bryant 6.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
604 Carson Claud 6.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
604 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.17 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
604 Daniel Mullen 6.17 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
604 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.17 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
604 Jacob Ambrose 6.17 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
604 Jacob Ambrose 6.17 United States Wiscube 2018
604 Sam Spendla 6.17 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
604 Sam Spendla 6.17 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
604 Samuel Baird 6.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
604 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
615 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.18 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
615 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.18 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
615 Przemysław Rogalski 6.18 Poland Polish Championship 2018
615 Przemysław Rogalski 6.18 Poland Polish Championship 2018
615 Robbie Villarica 6.18 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
615 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.18 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
615 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.18 China Shenzhen Open 2018
615 Vilius Ribinskas 6.18 Lithuania Narva Open 2018
615 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.18 China Hangzhou Open 2018
624 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.19 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
624 Daniel Wallin 6.19 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
624 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
624 Jacob Ambrose 6.19 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
624 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.19 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
624 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.19 Ukraine Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
624 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.19 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
624 Noah Joiner 6.19 United States Georgia Cubers and Friends 2018
624 Samuel Baird 6.19 United States Utah Spring Open 2018
624 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.19 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
624 Silas Starling 6.19 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
624 Stanley Chapel 6.19 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
624 Walker Welch 6.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
624 Wojciech Knott 6.19 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
638 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
638 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
638 Jacob Ambrose 6.20 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
638 Jacob Ambrose 6.20 United States WCA European Championship 2018
638 Jacob Ambrose 6.20 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
638 Noah Joiner 6.20 United States Georgia Cubers and Friends 2018
638 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.20 Japan Japan Championship 2018
638 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.20 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
638 Tommy Cherry 6.20 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
638 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
648 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.21 China Nanjing Spring 2018
648 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.21 China Nanjing Spring 2018
648 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.21 Japan Japan Championship 2018
648 Niko Ronkainen 6.21 Finland Finnish Open 2018
648 Przemysław Rogalski 6.21 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
648 Sam Spendla 6.21 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
648 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.21 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
648 Wojciech Knott 6.21 Poland WCA European Championship 2018
648 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.21 China China Championship 2018
657 Carson Claud 6.22 United States Rocky Top 2018
657 Dalton Padgett 6.22 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
657 Daniel Wallin 6.22 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
657 Daniel Wallin 6.22 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
657 Joshua Feran 6.22 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
657 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
663 Daniel Mullen 6.23 United States Rocky Top 2018
663 Daniel Wallin 6.23 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
663 Evan Liu 6.23 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
663 Fyodor Borisov 6.23 Russia MPEI Open 2018
663 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.23 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
663 Jacob Ambrose 6.23 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
663 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.23 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
663 Michael (謝富亦) 6.23 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
663 Nathaniel Berg 6.23 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
663 Przemysław Rogalski 6.23 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
663 Stanley Chapel 6.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
663 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
675 Dalton Padgett 6.24 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
675 Harry Savage 6.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
675 Jake Buckley 6.24 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
675 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.24 Ukraine Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
675 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
675 Niko Ronkainen 6.24 Finland Lande Open 2018
675 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
675 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.24 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
675 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.24 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
675 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.24 China Pittsburgh Open 2018
675 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.24 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
675 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.24 China Hefei Summer 2018
675 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.24 China Beijing Open 2018
675 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
689 Daniel Mullen 6.25 United States Rocky Top 2018
689 Dmitry Gundin 6.25 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
689 Dmitry Gundin 6.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
689 Jacob Ambrose 6.25 United States WCA European Championship 2018
689 Jacob Ambrose 6.25 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
689 Jan Bentlage 6.25 Germany Dutch Open 2018
689 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.25 China Guangdong Open 2018
689 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 6.25 Singapore Forest City Johor Open 2018
689 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.25 China China Championship 2018
698 Aedan Bryant 6.26 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
698 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.26 China Shanghai Winter 2018
698 Daniel Mullen 6.26 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
698 Daniel Sheppard 6.26 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
698 Daniel Wallin 6.26 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
698 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.26 Belarus Semey Open 2018
698 Jacob Ambrose 6.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
698 Jacob Ambrose 6.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
698 James Molloy 6.26 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
698 Joshua Feran 6.26 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
698 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 6.26 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
698 Nathan Azaria 6.26 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
698 Niko Ronkainen 6.26 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
698 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2018
698 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
698 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 6.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
698 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.26 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
715 Jacob Ambrose 6.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
715 Joshua Feran 6.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
715 Joshua Feran 6.27 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
715 Michael (謝富亦) 6.27 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
715 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.27 China Nanjing Spring 2018
720 Daniel Wallin 6.28 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
720 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.28 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
720 Jacob Ambrose 6.28 United States Georgia Cubers and Friends 2018
720 Javier Tirado Ortiz 6.28 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
720 Joshua Feran 6.28 United States Please Be As Quiet As A Cat 2018
720 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.28 China Nanjing Spring 2018
720 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.28 Japan Hiroshima 2018
720 Luis Kleinheinz 6.28 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
720 Nathaniel Berg 6.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
720 Przemysław Rogalski 6.28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
720 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.28 China China Championship 2018
731 Aryan Sehgal 6.29 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
731 Kerry Creech 6.29 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
731 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.29 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
731 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
735 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.30 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
735 Daniel Mullen 6.30 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
735 Daniel Wallin 6.30 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
735 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
735 Fyodor Borisov 6.30 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
735 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.30 Belarus Kaspiy Open 2018
735 Jacob Ambrose 6.30 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
735 Joshua Feran 6.30 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
735 Tommy Cherry 6.30 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
735 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
745 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 6.31 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
745 Dmitry Gundin 6.31 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
745 Jacob Ambrose 6.31 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
745 Joshua Feran 6.31 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
745 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
745 Przemysław Rogalski 6.31 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
745 Przemysław Rogalski 6.31 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
745 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
745 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
745 Stanley Chapel 6.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
755 Alwin Rölz 6.32 Switzerland Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
755 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.32 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
755 Daniel Wallin 6.32 Sweden Croatian Open 2018
755 Harry Savage 6.32 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
755 Harry Savage 6.32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
755 Jacob Ambrose 6.32 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
755 Jacob Ambrose 6.32 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
755 Kerry Creech 6.32 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
755 Przemysław Rogalski 6.32 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
755 Silas Starling 6.32 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
755 Stanley Chapel 6.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
755 Stanley Chapel 6.32 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
755 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
768 Daniel Wallin 6.33 Sweden Danish Open 2018
768 Evan Liu 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
768 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.33 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
768 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.33 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
768 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
768 Marcus Moberg 6.33 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
768 Niko Ronkainen 6.33 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
768 Przemysław Rogalski 6.33 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
768 Robbie Villarica 6.33 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
768 Silas Starling 6.33 United States Fruit Salad 2018
768 Stanley Chapel 6.33 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
779 Alwin Rölz 6.34 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
779 Daniel Mullen 6.34 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
779 Daniel Mullen 6.34 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
779 Fabio Schwandt 6.34 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
779 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.34 China Shanghai Winter 2018
779 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.34 Ukraine German Nationals 2018
779 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.34 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
779 Nathaniel Berg 6.34 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
779 Stanley Chapel 6.34 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
779 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.34 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
779 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
790 Carson Claud 6.35 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
790 Joshua Feran 6.35 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
790 Kit Clement 6.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
790 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.35 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
790 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 6.35 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
790 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.35 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
790 Tommy Cherry 6.35 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
790 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.35 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
790 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.35 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
799 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
799 Carson Claud 6.36 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
799 Daniel Wallin 6.36 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
799 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
799 Jacob Ambrose 6.36 United States Grind City 2018
799 Kush Girap 6.36 India Polyhedra Open 2018
799 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
799 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
799 Niko Ronkainen 6.36 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
799 Robbie Villarica 6.36 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
799 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.36 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
799 Walker Welch 6.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
799 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.36 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
812 Carson Claud 6.37 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
812 Daniel Mullen 6.37 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
812 Daniel Mullen 6.37 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
812 Harry Savage 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
812 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.37 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
812 Jacob Ambrose 6.37 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
812 Jacob Ambrose 6.37 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
812 James Molloy 6.37 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
812 Joshua Feran 6.37 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
812 Joshua Feran 6.37 United States Wiscube 2018
812 Niko Ronkainen 6.37 Finland Lande Open 2018
812 Niko Ronkainen 6.37 Finland Lande Open 2018
812 Niko Ronkainen 6.37 Finland Oulu Open 2018
812 Silas Starling 6.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
812 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
827 Aedan Bryant 6.38 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
827 Albert Quiñones 6.38 Philippines PSC Open 2018
827 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
827 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.38 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
827 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 6.38 China Hefei Summer 2018
827 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
827 Jacob Ambrose 6.38 United States Rocky Top 2018
827 Jan Bentlage 6.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
827 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
827 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
827 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
827 Nathaniel Berg 6.38 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
827 Niko Ronkainen 6.38 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
827 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
827 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
827 Stanley Chapel 6.38 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
827 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 6.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
827 Tommy Cherry 6.38 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
827 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.38 China SJTU Open 2018
846 Daniel Mullen 6.39 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
846 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.39 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
846 Jacob Ambrose 6.39 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
846 Jacob Ambrose 6.39 United States Indialantic Open 2018
846 Jacob Ambrose 6.39 United States Wiscube 2018
846 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
846 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.39 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
846 Renato Stopic 6.39 Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatian Open 2018
846 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.39 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
846 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.39 China Ningbo Open 2018
846 Xinan He (何栖楠) 6.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
846 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.39 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
858 Albert Quiñones 6.40 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
858 Clay Moore 6.40 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
858 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.40 Belarus CFCTC Open 2018
858 Kerry Creech 6.40 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
858 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.40 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
858 Michał Mlostek 6.40 Poland Polish Championship 2018
858 Niko Ronkainen 6.40 Finland WCA European Championship 2018
858 Noah Joiner 6.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
858 Robbie Villarica 6.40 Philippines PSC Open 2018
858 Wilhelm Kilders 6.40 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
868 Daniel Mullen 6.41 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
868 Jacob Ambrose 6.41 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
868 Jacob Ambrose 6.41 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
868 Joshua Feran 6.41 United States Please Be As Quiet As A Cat 2018
868 Joshua Feran 6.41 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
868 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.41 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
868 Nathaniel Berg 6.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
868 Niko Ronkainen 6.41 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
868 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.41 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
877 Aryan Sehgal 6.42 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
877 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.42 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
877 Carson Claud 6.42 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
877 Jacob Ambrose 6.42 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
877 Mattheo de Wit 6.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
877 Niko Ronkainen 6.42 Finland Finnish Open 2018
877 Niko Ronkainen 6.42 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
877 Robbie Villarica 6.42 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
877 Sam Spendla 6.42 United Kingdom Lisboa Open 2018
877 Siddhi Venkatesh 6.42 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
877 Silas Starling 6.42 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
877 Tommy Cherry 6.42 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
877 Walker Welch 6.42 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
877 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.42 China China Championship 2018
891 James Molloy 6.43 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
891 Joshua Feran 6.43 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
891 Joshua Feran 6.43 United States Please Be As Quiet As A Cat 2018
891 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.43 Ukraine German Nationals 2018
891 Luis Kleinheinz 6.43 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
891 Michał Mlostek 6.43 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
891 Nathan Azaria 6.43 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
891 Nathaniel Berg 6.43 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
891 Niko Ronkainen 6.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
891 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.43 China Hangzhou Open 2018
901 Daniel Sheppard 6.44 United Kingdom WCA South American Championship 2018
901 Dmitry Gundin 6.44 Russia YJ Fest 2018
901 Joshua Feran 6.44 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
901 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.44 China Hefei Summer 2018
901 Kush Girap 6.44 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
901 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.44 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
901 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
901 Niko Ronkainen 6.44 Finland Norwegian Championship 2018
901 Sam Shaw 6.44 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
901 Sam Spendla 6.44 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
901 Stanley Chapel 6.44 United States Flag City Fall 2018
912 Daniel Mullen 6.45 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
912 Jacob Ambrose 6.45 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
912 Jacob Ambrose 6.45 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
912 John Rafael A. Balderrama 6.45 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
912 Luis Kleinheinz 6.45 Germany Cologne Open 2018
912 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.45 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
912 Mattheo de Wit 6.45 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
912 Niko Ronkainen 6.45 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
912 Noah Joiner 6.45 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
912 Przemysław Rogalski 6.45 Poland Polish Championship 2018
912 Rahul Kulkarni 6.45 India Indian Nationals 2018
912 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.45 China Shanghai Winter 2018
912 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.45 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
925 Luis Kleinheinz 6.46 Germany Munich Open 2018
925 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.46 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
925 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
925 Niko Ronkainen 6.46 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
925 Noah Joiner 6.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
925 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.46 China SJTU Open 2018
931 Aedan Bryant 6.47 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
931 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.47 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
931 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.47 China Hefei Summer 2018
931 Daniel Sheppard 6.47 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
931 Daniel Wallin 6.47 Sweden Polish Championship 2018
931 Jacob Ambrose 6.47 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
931 Jan Bentlage 6.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
931 Joshua Feran 6.47 United States Wiscube 2018
931 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.47 Malaysia Singapore Cube Championship 2018
931 Noah Joiner 6.47 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
931 Przemysław Rogalski 6.47 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
931 Silas Starling 6.47 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
931 Stanley Chapel 6.47 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
931 Stanley Chapel 6.47 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
931 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.47 China China Championship 2018
931 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.47 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
947 Axel Bazán 6.48 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
947 Dmitry Gundin 6.48 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
947 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.48 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
947 Raúl Serrano Martínez 6.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
947 Silas Starling 6.48 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
947 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.48 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
947 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.48 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
954 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.49 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
954 Carson Claud 6.49 United States Rocky Top 2018
954 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.49 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
954 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.49 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
954 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.49 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
954 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.49 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
954 Dmitry Gundin 6.49 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
954 Fyodor Borisov 6.49 Russia HSE Open 2018
954 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.49 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
954 Harry Savage 6.49 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
954 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.49 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
954 Nathaniel Berg 6.49 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
954 Silas Starling 6.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
967 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.50 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
967 Niko Ronkainen 6.50 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
967 Przemysław Rogalski 6.50 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
967 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.50 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
967 Silas Starling 6.50 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
967 Silas Starling 6.50 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
967 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.50 China Hefei Summer 2018
974 Albert Quiñones 6.51 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
974 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.51 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
974 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.51 Belarus WCA European Championship 2018
974 Kerry Creech 6.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
974 Kerry Creech 6.51 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
974 Stanley Chapel 6.51 United States Wiscube 2018
974 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.51 China SJTU Open 2018
981 Carson Claud 6.52 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
981 Daniel Mullen 6.52 United States Classic City Closer 2018
981 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.52 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
981 Jacob Ambrose 6.52 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
981 Jacob Ambrose 6.52 United States Wiscube 2018
981 James Molloy 6.52 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
981 Jan Bentlage 6.52 Germany WCA Asian Championship 2018
981 Joshua Feran 6.52 United States Big Cheese Open 2018
981 Joshua Feran 6.52 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
981 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
981 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.52 China Shenzhen Open 2018
981 Walker Welch 6.52 United States China Championship 2018
981 Walker Welch 6.52 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
981 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
981 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.52 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
981 Zachary Ochs 6.52 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
981 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
998 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.53 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
998 Jacob Ambrose 6.53 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
998 Jacob Ambrose 6.53 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018