Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
2 Evan Liu 4.80 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
3 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.19 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.20 China Shantou Open 2015
5 Hubert Hanusiak 5.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
6 Nathaniel Berg 5.25 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
7 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
8 Wojciech Knott 5.34 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
9 Hubert Hanusiak 5.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
10 Wojciech Knott 5.37 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
10 Wojciech Knott 5.37 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
12 Wojciech Knott 5.39 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
13 Hubert Hanusiak 5.43 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
14 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
15 Evan Liu 5.50 United States US Nationals 2015
15 Wojciech Knott 5.50 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
17 Evan Liu 5.51 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
18 Hubert Hanusiak 5.53 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
19 Wojciech Knott 5.54 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
20 Jurgens Filiaggi 5.56 Venezuela Abrakadabra Magic 2015
20 Nathaniel Berg 5.56 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
22 Hubert Hanusiak 5.58 Poland US Nationals 2015
23 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
24 Evan Liu 5.63 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
25 Wojciech Knott 5.66 Poland Masovian Open 2015
25 Wojciech Knott 5.66 Poland Polish Championship 2015
27 Hubert Hanusiak 5.67 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
27 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.67 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
29 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.68 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
29 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.68 China Wuxi Open 2015
31 Wojciech Knott 5.69 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
32 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.72 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
32 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.72 China Xi'an New Year 2015
34 Daniel Wallin 5.73 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
35 Daniel Wallin 5.75 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
35 Evan Liu 5.75 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
35 James Molloy 5.75 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
38 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
39 Daniel Wallin 5.77 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
40 Nathaniel Berg 5.78 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
41 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
41 Wojciech Knott 5.79 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
43 Daniel Wallin 5.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
43 Wojciech Knott 5.80 Poland Masovian Open 2015
45 Joshua Feran 5.81 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
46 Hubert Hanusiak 5.82 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
46 Nathaniel Berg 5.82 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
48 Daniel Wallin 5.84 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
48 Evan Liu 5.84 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
48 Wojciech Knott 5.84 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
48 Wojciech Knott 5.84 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
52 Robbie Villarica 5.87 Philippines US Nationals 2015
52 Wojciech Knott 5.87 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
54 Wojciech Knott 5.88 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
55 Wojciech Knott 5.90 Poland Polish Open 2015
55 Wojciech Knott 5.90 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
57 Daniel Wallin 5.91 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
57 Wojciech Knott 5.91 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
59 Daniel Wallin 5.93 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
59 Evan Liu 5.93 United States US Nationals 2015
59 Nathaniel Berg 5.93 Sweden US Nationals 2015
59 Wojciech Knott 5.93 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
63 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.94 Belarus Moscow Spring Open 2015
64 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.96 Russia MPEI Open 2015
64 Evan Liu 5.96 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
64 Nathaniel Berg 5.96 Sweden German Open 2015
64 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.96 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
68 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.97 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
68 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.97 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
68 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.97 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
68 Nathaniel Berg 5.97 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
72 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.99 China Hefei Open 2015
72 Wojciech Knott 5.99 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
74 Wojciech Knott 6.01 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
74 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.01 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
76 Logan McGraw 6.03 United States Dixon Summer 2015
76 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.03 China China Championship 2015
78 Daniel Wallin 6.04 Sweden US Nationals 2015
79 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.05 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
79 Nathaniel Berg 6.05 Sweden US Nationals 2015
81 Nathaniel Berg 6.06 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
81 Niko Ronkainen 6.06 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
81 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.06 China Shantou Open 2015
84 Joshua Feran 6.07 United States Cubetcha 2015
84 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.07 China Shantou Open 2015
84 Wojciech Knott 6.07 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
87 Nathaniel Berg 6.08 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
88 Daniel Wallin 6.09 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
89 Daniel Wallin 6.10 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
89 Hubert Hanusiak 6.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
91 Nathaniel Berg 6.11 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
92 Wojciech Knott 6.12 Poland Masovian Open 2015
93 Nathaniel Berg 6.13 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
94 Daniel Wallin 6.14 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
94 Joshua Feran 6.14 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
94 Wojciech Knott 6.14 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
97 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
98 Nathaniel Berg 6.16 Sweden German Open 2015
99 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.17 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
99 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
101 Daniel Wallin 6.18 Sweden US Nationals 2015
101 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.18 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
103 Daniel Sheppard 6.19 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
103 Evan Liu 6.19 United States US Nationals 2015
103 Wojciech Knott 6.19 Poland Masovian Open 2015
106 Daniel Wallin 6.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
106 Niko Ronkainen 6.20 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
108 Daniel Wallin 6.21 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
108 Daniel Wallin 6.21 Sweden US Nationals 2015
108 Wojciech Knott 6.21 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
111 Joshua Feran 6.23 United States US Nationals 2015
111 Wojciech Knott 6.23 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
113 Daniel Wallin 6.24 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
113 Nathaniel Berg 6.24 Sweden US Nationals 2015
115 Daniel Wallin 6.25 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
115 James Molloy 6.25 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
117 Evan Liu 6.27 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
117 Nathaniel Berg 6.27 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
117 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.27 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
117 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.27 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
121 Daniel Wallin 6.30 Sweden US Nationals 2015
121 Hubert Hanusiak 6.30 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
121 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.30 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
121 Wojciech Knott 6.30 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
125 Logan McGraw 6.31 United States Cubetcha 2015
125 Nathaniel Berg 6.31 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
127 Evan Liu 6.32 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
127 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
127 Nathaniel Berg 6.32 Sweden US Nationals 2015
127 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.32 China China Championship 2015
131 Daniel Wallin 6.33 Sweden US Nationals 2015
131 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
133 Evan Liu 6.34 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
133 Logan McGraw 6.34 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
135 Nathaniel Berg 6.35 Sweden US Nationals 2015
135 Nathaniel Berg 6.35 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
137 Habin Kim (김하빈) 6.36 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
137 Nathaniel Berg 6.36 Sweden German Open 2015
137 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
137 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.36 China Hefei Open 2015
141 Daniel Wallin 6.38 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
141 Nathaniel Berg 6.38 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
141 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.38 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
144 Daniel Wallin 6.39 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
144 Hubert Hanusiak 6.39 Poland US Nationals 2015
144 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.39 China Wuxi Open 2015
147 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.40 Poland Masovian Open 2015
147 Evan Liu 6.40 United States US Nationals 2015
147 Sébastien Auroux 6.40 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
150 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.41 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
150 Joshua Feran 6.41 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
150 Sébastien Auroux 6.41 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
153 Daniel Wallin 6.42 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
153 Hubert Hanusiak 6.42 Poland Polish Championship 2015
153 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.42 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
153 Pierre Bouvier 6.42 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
157 Kit Clement 6.43 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
157 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.43 China Nanjing Spring 2015
159 Joshua Feran 6.44 United States Cubetcha 2015
159 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
159 Nathaniel Berg 6.44 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
162 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.45 Belarus MPEI Open 2015
162 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.45 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
164 Daniel Wallin 6.46 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
164 Evan Liu 6.46 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
164 Hubert Hanusiak 6.46 Poland Polish Championship 2015
164 Hubert Hanusiak 6.46 Poland Polish Open 2015
164 Wojciech Knott 6.46 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
164 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.46 China China Championship 2015
164 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.46 China Hefei Open 2015
171 Niko Ronkainen 6.47 Finland Finnish Open 2015
171 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
171 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.47 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
174 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.48 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
174 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.48 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
176 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.49 China Xining Summer Open 2015
176 Hubert Hanusiak 6.49 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
176 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
176 Pierre Bouvier 6.49 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
176 Wojciech Knott 6.49 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
176 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.49 China Beijing Open 2015
176 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.49 China China Championship 2015
183 Evan Liu 6.50 United States US Nationals 2015
184 Joshua Feran 6.51 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
185 Hubert Hanusiak 6.52 Poland US Nationals 2015
185 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.52 China Nanjing Spring 2015
187 Daniel Wallin 6.53 Sweden US Nationals 2015
187 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.53 Belarus Winter West Ukraine 2015
187 James Molloy 6.53 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
187 Nathaniel Berg 6.53 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
187 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.53 China Nanjing Spring 2015
192 Evan Liu 6.54 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
192 Evan Liu 6.54 United States US Nationals 2015
192 Jurgens Filiaggi 6.54 Venezuela Ejido Mall Open 2015
192 Pierre Bouvier 6.54 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
196 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.55 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
196 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.55 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
196 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.55 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
196 Robbie Villarica 6.55 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
196 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.55 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
196 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.55 China Shantou Open 2015
196 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.55 China Wuxi Open 2015
203 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.56 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
203 Hubert Hanusiak 6.56 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
203 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.56 Belarus MPEI Open 2015
206 Daniel Wallin 6.57 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
206 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.57 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
206 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.57 China Nanjing Spring 2015
206 Wojciech Knott 6.57 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
210 Daniel Wallin 6.58 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
210 Nathaniel Berg 6.58 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
210 Nathaniel Berg 6.58 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
210 Wojciech Knott 6.58 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
214 Joshua Feran 6.59 United States Dixon Summer 2015
214 Niko Ronkainen 6.59 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
214 Pierre Bouvier 6.59 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
214 Wojciech Knott 6.59 Poland Polish Championship 2015
214 Wojciech Knott 6.59 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
219 Nathaniel Berg 6.60 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
219 Wojciech Knott 6.60 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
221 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.61 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
221 Joshua Feran 6.61 United States Dixon Summer 2015
221 Nathaniel Berg 6.61 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
221 Wojciech Knott 6.61 Poland Polish Championship 2015
225 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.62 Belarus Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
225 Joshua Feran 6.62 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
227 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.63 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
227 Hubert Hanusiak 6.63 Poland Polish Championship 2015
227 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.63 China Shantou Open 2015
230 Nathaniel Berg 6.65 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
230 Nathaniel Berg 6.65 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
230 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.65 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
233 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.66 Poland Polish Championship 2015
233 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.66 China Xining Summer Open 2015
233 Daniel Wallin 6.66 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
233 Daniel Wallin 6.66 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
233 Daniel Wallin 6.66 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
233 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.66 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
233 James Molloy 6.66 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
233 James Molloy 6.66 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
233 Nathaniel Berg 6.66 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
233 Niko Ronkainen 6.66 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
233 Robbie Villarica 6.66 Philippines US Nationals 2015
233 Wojciech Knott 6.66 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
233 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.66 China China Championship 2015
246 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.67 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
246 Evan Liu 6.67 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
246 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.67 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
249 Antoine Cantin 6.68 Canada China Championship 2015
249 Wojciech Knott 6.68 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
249 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.68 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
252 Michael Kristel 6.69 Germany German Open 2015
253 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.70 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
253 Wojciech Knott 6.70 Poland Masovian Open 2015
255 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.71 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
255 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.71 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
255 Evan Liu 6.71 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
255 Nathaniel Berg 6.71 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
255 Nathaniel Berg 6.71 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
255 Nathaniel Berg 6.71 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
261 Joshua Feran 6.72 United States Cubetcha 2015
261 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.72 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
261 Wojciech Knott 6.72 Poland Polish Open 2015
264 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.73 Belarus Saint Petersburg Spring Open 2015
264 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.73 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
266 Evan Brown 6.74 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
266 Nathaniel Berg 6.74 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
268 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
268 Niko Ronkainen 6.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
270 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.76 China China Championship 2015
270 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.76 Belarus Saint Petersburg Spring Open 2015
270 Logan McGraw 6.76 United States Cubetcha 2015
273 Nathaniel Berg 6.77 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
273 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.77 China China Championship 2015
273 Wojciech Knott 6.77 Poland Masovian Open 2015
273 Wojciech Knott 6.77 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
273 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2015
278 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.78 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
278 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.78 China China Championship 2015
280 Daniel Wallin 6.79 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
280 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.79 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
280 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.79 China Wuxi Open 2015
283 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.80 Poland Masovian Open 2015
283 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.80 China Xining Summer Open 2015
283 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
286 Hubert Hanusiak 6.81 Poland US Nationals 2015
286 Michael Kristel 6.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
286 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.81 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
289 Emil Mickein 6.83 Germany German Nationals 2015
289 Hubert Hanusiak 6.83 Poland Polish Championship 2015
289 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.83 China Nanjing Spring 2015
289 Nikita Loika 6.83 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
289 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.83 China Nanjing Spring 2015
289 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.83 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
295 Emil Mickein 6.84 Germany German Nationals 2015
295 Evan Liu 6.84 United States US Nationals 2015
295 Nathaniel Berg 6.84 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
295 Robbie Villarica 6.84 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
295 Sébastien Auroux 6.84 Germany German Nationals 2015
295 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.84 China Hefei Open 2015
301 Joshua Feran 6.85 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
301 Wojciech Knott 6.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
301 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.85 China Beijing Open 2015
304 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.86 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
304 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
304 Wojciech Knott 6.86 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
307 Jurgens Filiaggi 6.87 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
307 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.87 China China Championship 2015
309 Hubert Hanusiak 6.88 Poland US Nationals 2015
309 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.88 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
309 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.88 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
309 James Molloy 6.88 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
309 Niko Ronkainen 6.88 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
314 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.89 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
314 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 6.89 China Irish Championship 2015
314 Wojciech Knott 6.89 Poland Masovian Open 2015
314 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.89 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
318 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.90 China Nanjing Spring 2015
318 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
318 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.90 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
318 Mattia Furlan 6.90 Italy Italian Open 2015
318 Mattia Furlan 6.90 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
318 Wojciech Knott 6.90 Poland Polish Championship 2015
318 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.90 China Wuxi Open 2015
325 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.91 China Nanjing Spring 2015
325 Jurgens Filiaggi 6.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks Reloaded 2015
325 Kit Clement 6.91 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
325 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.91 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
325 Nathaniel Berg 6.91 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
325 Nikita Loika 6.91 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
325 Niko Ronkainen 6.91 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
332 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.92 China Nanjing Spring 2015
332 Hubert Hanusiak 6.92 Poland Polish Open 2015
332 Wojciech Knott 6.92 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
335 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.93 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
335 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.93 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
337 Joshua Feran 6.94 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
337 Kit Clement 6.94 United States US Nationals 2015
337 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.94 China Nanjing Spring 2015
337 Nathaniel Berg 6.94 Sweden German Open 2015
337 Niko Ronkainen 6.94 Finland Finnish Open 2015
337 Sébastien Auroux 6.94 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
337 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.94 China China Championship 2015
337 Wojciech Knott 6.94 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
345 Heron Sato 6.95 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
345 James Molloy 6.95 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
345 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.95 China China Championship 2015
348 Hubert Hanusiak 6.96 Poland US Nationals 2015
348 Wojciech Knott 6.96 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
350 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.97 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
350 Joshua Feran 6.97 United States US Nationals 2015
350 Nikita Loika 6.97 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
350 Robbie Villarica 6.97 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
350 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.97 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
350 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.97 China Hefei Open 2015
356 Hubert Hanusiak 6.98 Poland Polish Championship 2015
356 Joshua Feran 6.98 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
356 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.98 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
356 Ryan Jones 6.98 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
356 Wojciech Knott 6.98 Poland Polish Open 2015
361 Hubert Hanusiak 6.99 Poland US Nationals 2015
361 Laura Ohrndorf 6.99 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
361 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.99 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
361 Thomas Schmidt 6.99 Denmark Norrkubing 2015
365 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 7.00 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
365 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.00 China China Championship 2015
367 Sébastien Auroux 7.01 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
368 Daniel Wallin 7.02 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
368 Hubert Hanusiak 7.02 Poland Polish Open 2015
368 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.02 China Shantou Open 2015
368 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.02 China Hefei Open 2015
372 Hubert Hanusiak 7.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
372 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.03 Belarus Moscow Spring Open 2015
372 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
372 Laura Ohrndorf 7.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
372 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
372 Nikita Loika 7.03 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
372 Nikita Loika 7.03 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
379 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.04 Poland Masovian Open 2015
379 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.04 Belarus CCC End of Summer 2015
379 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 7.04 China Irish Championship 2015
379 Wojciech Knott 7.04 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
379 Wojciech Knott 7.04 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
384 Daniel Wallin 7.05 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
384 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.05 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
384 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.05 Belarus MPEI Open 2015
384 Joshua Feran 7.05 United States US Nationals 2015
384 Marcin Jakubowski 7.05 Poland Polish Open 2015
384 Nathaniel Berg 7.05 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
384 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.05 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
384 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.05 China Shantou Open 2015
384 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.05 Japan All is Well 2015
384 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.05 China Wuxi Open 2015
394 Daniel Wallin 7.06 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
394 Daniel Wallin 7.06 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
394 Heron Sato 7.06 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
394 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 7.06 China China Championship 2015
398 Evan Liu 7.07 United States US Nationals 2015
398 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.07 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
398 Joshua Feran 7.07 United States US Nationals 2015
398 Kit Clement 7.07 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
398 Robbie Villarica 7.07 Philippines US Nationals 2015
403 Conor Cronin 7.08 South Africa Harrow Spring 2015
403 Daniel Rivas 7.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
403 Daniel Wallin 7.08 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
403 Evan Brown 7.08 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
403 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.08 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
403 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.08 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
403 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.08 Belarus Saint Petersburg Spring Open 2015
403 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.08 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
403 Joshua Feran 7.08 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
403 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.08 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
403 Laura Ohrndorf 7.08 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
403 Laura Ohrndorf 7.08 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
403 Logan McGraw 7.08 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
403 Niko Ronkainen 7.08 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
403 Thomas Schmidt 7.08 Denmark Swedish Championship 2015
403 Wojciech Knott 7.08 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
419 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.09 Taiwan All is Well 2015
419 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.09 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
421 Daniel Sheppard 7.10 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
421 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.10 Belarus CCC End of Summer 2015
421 Nathaniel Berg 7.10 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
424 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.11 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
424 Laura Ohrndorf 7.11 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
426 Hubert Hanusiak 7.12 Poland Polish Open 2015
426 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.12 Belarus CCC End of Summer 2015
426 Thomas Schmidt 7.12 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
426 Thomas Schmidt 7.12 Denmark Norrkubing 2015
430 Antoine Cantin 7.13 Canada Canadian Open 2015
430 Heron Sato 7.13 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
430 Sébastien Auroux 7.13 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
430 Sébastien Auroux 7.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
434 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.14 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
434 Logan McGraw 7.14 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
434 Robbie Villarica 7.14 Philippines US Nationals 2015
434 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.14 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
438 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.15 China Nanjing Spring 2015
438 Evan Liu 7.15 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
438 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.15 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
438 James Molloy 7.15 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
438 Laura Ohrndorf 7.15 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
438 Mattia Furlan 7.15 Italy Italian Open 2015
444 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.16 Belarus Belgorod Open 2015
444 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
444 Nathaniel Berg 7.16 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
444 Sébastien Auroux 7.16 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
444 Wojciech Knott 7.16 Poland Polish Open 2015
449 Ivan Zabrodin 7.17 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
449 Joshua Feran 7.17 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
449 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.17 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Cojedes 2015
449 Olivér Perge 7.17 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
449 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
454 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.18 Spain Castellon Open 2015
454 Nikita Loika 7.18 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
454 Thomas Schmidt 7.18 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
454 Wojciech Knott 7.18 Poland Polish Open 2015
458 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.19 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
458 Nathaniel Berg 7.19 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
458 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.19 Japan All is Well 2015
461 Daniel Wallin 7.20 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
461 Hubert Hanusiak 7.20 Poland Polish Championship 2015
461 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.20 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
461 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.20 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
461 Kit Clement 7.20 United States US Nationals 2015
461 Nathaniel Berg 7.20 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
467 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.21 China Wuxi Open 2015
467 Logan McGraw 7.21 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
467 Robbie Villarica 7.21 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
467 Robbie Villarica 7.21 Philippines US Nationals 2015
467 Sébastien Auroux 7.21 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
472 Daniel Wallin 7.22 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
472 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.22 Taiwan All is Well 2015
472 Mattia Furlan 7.22 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
472 Nikita Loika 7.22 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
472 Robbie Villarica 7.22 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
472 Sébastien Auroux 7.22 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
478 Conor Cronin 7.23 South Africa The Glorious North 2015
478 Nathaniel Berg 7.23 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
480 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.24 China China Championship 2015
480 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.24 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
480 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.24 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
480 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.24 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
480 James Molloy 7.24 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
480 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.24 Venezuela Abrakadabra Magic 2015
480 Nikita Loika 7.24 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
487 Hubert Hanusiak 7.25 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
487 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.25 China China Championship 2015
487 Nathaniel Berg 7.25 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
487 Sébastien Auroux 7.25 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
487 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 7.25 China Hefei Open 2015
487 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 7.25 China Wuxi Open 2015
493 Ivan Zabrodin 7.26 Russia BSTU Open 2015
493 Pierre Bouvier 7.26 France France 2015
495 Hubert Hanusiak 7.27 Poland Polish Championship 2015
495 Laura Ohrndorf 7.27 Germany Sébra Open 2015
495 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 7.27 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
495 Nikita Loika 7.27 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
499 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.28 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
499 Marcin Jakubowski 7.28 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
501 Evan Liu 7.29 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
501 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.29 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
501 Laura Ohrndorf 7.29 Germany Sébra Open 2015
501 Logan McGraw 7.29 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
501 Niko Ronkainen 7.29 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
506 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.30 China Nanjing Spring 2015
506 Daniel Wallin 7.30 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
506 Evan Liu 7.30 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
506 James Molloy 7.30 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
506 Nathaniel Berg 7.30 Sweden German Open 2015
506 Sébastien Auroux 7.30 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
512 Evan Brown 7.31 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
512 Nathaniel Berg 7.31 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
514 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
514 Daniel Wallin 7.32 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
514 Daniel Wallin 7.32 Sweden US Nationals 2015
514 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.32 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
514 Kit Clement 7.32 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
514 Kit Clement 7.32 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
514 Nikita Loika 7.32 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
514 Robbie Villarica 7.32 Philippines US Nationals 2015
514 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.32 China Shantou Open 2015
514 Wojciech Knott 7.32 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
524 Conor Cronin 7.33 South Africa The Glorious North 2015
524 Hubert Hanusiak 7.33 Poland Polish Open 2015
524 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.33 Taiwan All is Well 2015
524 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.33 Belarus Belgorod Open 2015
524 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.33 Belarus Moscow Spring Open 2015
524 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.33 Belarus Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
524 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.33 Spain Castellon Open 2015
524 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.33 China China Championship 2015
532 Nathaniel Berg 7.34 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
532 Niko Ronkainen 7.34 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
532 Wojciech Knott 7.34 Poland Polish Championship 2015
532 Wojciech Knott 7.34 Poland Polish Open 2015
532 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.34 China China Championship 2015
532 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.34 China Hefei Open 2015
538 Conor Cronin 7.35 South Africa Welwyn Garden City 2015
538 Hubert Hanusiak 7.35 Poland US Nationals 2015
538 Ivan Zabrodin 7.35 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
538 Laura Ohrndorf 7.35 Germany German Nationals 2015
538 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.35 China Nanjing Spring 2015
543 Daniel Sheppard 7.36 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
543 Hubert Hanusiak 7.36 Poland Polish Championship 2015
543 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.36 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
543 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.36 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
543 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 7.36 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
543 Nikita Loika 7.36 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
543 Sébastien Auroux 7.36 Germany Sébra Open 2015
550 Daniel Wallin 7.37 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
550 Hubert Hanusiak 7.37 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
550 Joshua Feran 7.37 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
550 Renato Stopic 7.37 Bosnia and Herzegovina Serbian Open 2015
554 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.38 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
554 Mattia Furlan 7.38 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
554 Michael Kristel 7.38 Germany German Nationals 2015
554 Nathaniel Berg 7.38 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
554 Nathaniel Berg 7.38 Sweden US Nationals 2015
554 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.38 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
554 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.38 Japan Japan Open 2015
554 Sébastien Auroux 7.38 Germany German Open 2015
554 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.38 China Shantou Open 2015
563 Hubert Hanusiak 7.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
563 Wojciech Knott 7.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
565 Evan Liu 7.40 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
565 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.40 China China Championship 2015
565 Marcin Jakubowski 7.40 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
565 Nathaniel Berg 7.40 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
565 Niki Placskó 7.40 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
565 Nikita Loika 7.40 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
565 Thomas Schmidt 7.40 Denmark Norrkubing 2015
572 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
572 Michael Kristel 7.41 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
572 Renato Stopic 7.41 Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatian Open 2015
572 Sébastien Auroux 7.41 Germany German Nationals 2015
572 Sébastien Auroux 7.41 Germany Sébra Open 2015
572 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 7.41 China Beijing Open 2015
572 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.41 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
579 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.42 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
579 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.42 Belarus Winter West Ukraine 2015
579 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.42 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
579 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.42 China Nanjing Spring 2015
579 Walker Welch 7.42 United States Michigan 2015
579 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 7.42 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
585 Antoine Cantin 7.43 Canada China Championship 2015
585 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.43 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
585 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.43 China China Championship 2015
585 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.43 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
585 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.43 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
585 Kit Clement 7.43 United States Peach State 2015
585 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.43 China Hefei Open 2015
585 Nathaniel Berg 7.43 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
585 Wojciech Knott 7.43 Poland Masovian Open 2015
585 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.43 China Hefei Open 2015
595 Daniel Sheppard 7.44 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
595 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.44 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
595 Evan Brown 7.44 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
595 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.44 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
595 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.44 China Hefei Open 2015
595 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.44 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Cojedes 2015
595 Logan McGraw 7.44 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
595 Michael Kristel 7.44 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
595 Nathaniel Berg 7.44 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
595 Nikita Loika 7.44 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
595 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 7.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
595 Sébastien Auroux 7.44 Germany German Open 2015
607 Daniel Sheppard 7.45 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
607 James Molloy 7.45 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
607 Laura Ohrndorf 7.45 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
610 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.46 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
610 Evan Liu 7.46 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
610 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.46 Belarus Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
610 Laura Ohrndorf 7.46 Germany Sébra Open 2015
610 Niki Placskó 7.46 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
615 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.47 China China Championship 2015
615 Daniel Sheppard 7.47 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2015
615 Edward Vakula 7.47 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
615 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.47 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
615 Tomas Macadam 7.47 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
615 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.47 China Nanjing Spring 2015
615 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.47 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
622 Antoine Cantin 7.48 Canada Canadian Open 2015
622 Daniel Wallin 7.48 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
622 Kit Clement 7.48 United States Peach State 2015
622 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
626 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.49 Belarus Belgorod Open 2015
626 James Molloy 7.49 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
626 Kit Clement 7.49 United States Canadian Open 2015
626 Nathaniel Berg 7.49 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
626 Olivér Perge 7.49 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
631 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.50 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
631 Daniel Wallin 7.50 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
631 Daniel Wannamaker 7.50 United States US Nationals 2015
631 Michael Kristel 7.50 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
631 Nathaniel Berg 7.50 Sweden German Open 2015
631 Niki Placskó 7.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
631 Pierre Bouvier 7.50 France France 2015
631 Thomas Schmidt 7.50 Denmark ÅF Cube Days 2015
631 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.50 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
640 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.51 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
641 Daniel Wallin 7.52 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
641 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.52 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
641 James Molloy 7.52 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
641 Mattia Furlan 7.52 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
641 Michael Kristel 7.52 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
641 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
641 Sébastien Auroux 7.52 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
648 Antoine Cantin 7.53 Canada China Championship 2015
648 Ivan Zabrodin 7.53 Russia MPEI Open 2015
648 Logan McGraw 7.53 United States Indiana 2015
648 Maarten Smit 7.53 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
648 Marcin Jakubowski 7.53 Poland Polish Championship 2015
648 Nathaniel Berg 7.53 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
648 Pierre Bouvier 7.53 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
648 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 7.53 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
656 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.54 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
657 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.55 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
657 Kit Clement 7.55 United States Canadian Open 2015
657 Kit Clement 7.55 United States Michigan 2015
657 Kit Clement 7.55 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
657 Nathaniel Berg 7.55 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
657 Robbie Villarica 7.55 Philippines US Nationals 2015
663 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.56 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
663 Nathaniel Berg 7.56 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
663 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.56 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
666 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.57 Belarus Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
666 Kit Clement 7.57 United States Dixon Summer 2015
666 Kit Clement 7.57 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
666 Logan McGraw 7.57 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
666 Logan McGraw 7.57 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
666 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.57 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
666 Wojciech Knott 7.57 Poland Polish Open 2015
673 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
673 Nathaniel Berg 7.58 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
673 Sébastien Auroux 7.58 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
673 Sébastien Auroux 7.58 Germany Sébra Open 2015
673 Walker Welch 7.58 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
678 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.59 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
678 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.59 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
678 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.59 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
678 Sébastien Auroux 7.59 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
678 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.59 China China Championship 2015
678 Thomas Schmidt 7.59 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
678 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 7.59 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
685 Evan Liu 7.60 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
685 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.60 Belarus Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
685 Niki Placskó 7.60 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
685 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.60 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
685 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.60 China Nanjing Spring 2015
690 Henri Gerber 7.61 Germany German Nationals 2015
690 Nathaniel Berg 7.61 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
690 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.61 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
693 Heron Sato 7.62 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
693 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.62 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
693 Laura Ohrndorf 7.62 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
693 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 7.62 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
693 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.62 China China Championship 2015
693 Marcin Jakubowski 7.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
693 Olivér Perge 7.62 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
700 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.63 United Kingdom Peach State 2015
700 Daniel Sheppard 7.63 United Kingdom Edinburgh Spring 2015
700 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.63 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
700 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.63 Taiwan Show Off Quickness 2015
700 James Molloy 7.63 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
700 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.63 China China Championship 2015
700 Logan McGraw 7.63 United States Indiana 2015
700 Sébastien Auroux 7.63 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
708 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.64 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
708 Joshua Feran 7.64 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
708 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.64 Venezuela ULA Rubiks Reloaded 2015
708 Logan McGraw 7.64 United States Indiana 2015
708 Thompson Clarke 7.64 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
708 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.64 China China Championship 2015
708 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.64 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
715 Evan Liu 7.65 United States US Nationals 2015
715 Heron Sato 7.65 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2015
715 Ivan Zabrodin 7.65 Russia MPEI Open 2015
715 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.65 Venezuela Ejido Mall Open 2015
715 Laura Ohrndorf 7.65 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
715 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.65 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
715 Nikita Loika 7.65 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
715 Nikita Loika 7.65 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
715 Ryan DeLine 7.65 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
715 Ryan Jones 7.65 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
725 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.66 Poland Masovian Open 2015
725 Daniel Wallin 7.66 Sweden US Nationals 2015
725 Evan Liu 7.66 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
725 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.66 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
725 Kit Clement 7.66 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
725 Niko Ronkainen 7.66 Finland Helsinki Blind Weekend 2015
725 Przemysław Rogalski 7.66 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
725 Sébastien Auroux 7.66 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
725 Wojciech Knott 7.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
734 Conor Cronin 7.67 South Africa Harrow Spring 2015
734 Daniel Wallin 7.67 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
734 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.67 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
734 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.67 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
738 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.68 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
738 Daniel Sheppard 7.68 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
738 Daniel Wallin 7.68 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
738 Daniel Wallin 7.68 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
738 Mattia Furlan 7.68 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
738 Michael Kristel 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2015
738 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.68 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
745 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.69 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
745 Daniel Wallin 7.69 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
745 Joshua Feran 7.69 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
745 Kit Clement 7.69 United States US Nationals 2015
745 Laura Ohrndorf 7.69 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
745 Logan McGraw 7.69 United States Cubetcha 2015
745 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 7.69 China Wuxi Open 2015
745 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.69 Japan All is Well 2015
753 Daniel Wallin 7.70 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
753 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.70 China Wuxi Open 2015
753 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 7.70 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
753 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 7.70 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
753 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 7.70 China Nanjing Spring 2015
758 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.71 China Hefei Open 2015
758 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.71 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
758 James Molloy 7.71 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
758 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.71 Venezuela ULA Rubiks Reloaded 2015
758 Michael Kristel 7.71 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
758 Nikita Loika 7.71 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
764 Conor Cronin 7.72 South Africa Welwyn Garden City 2015
764 Emil Mickein 7.72 Germany German Open 2015
764 James Molloy 7.72 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
764 Marcin Jakubowski 7.72 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
764 Nathan Dwyer 7.72 United States US Nationals 2015
764 Sébastien Auroux 7.72 Germany Sébra Open 2015
764 Sébastien Auroux 7.72 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
764 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.72 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
764 Wojciech Knott 7.72 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
773 Conor Cronin 7.73 South Africa The Glorious North 2015
773 Daniel Rivas 7.73 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
773 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.73 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
773 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.73 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
773 James Molloy 7.73 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
773 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
773 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.73 China Hefei Open 2015
773 Sébastien Auroux 7.73 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
773 Walker Welch 7.73 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
782 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.74 United Kingdom US Nationals 2015
782 Ivan Zabrodin 7.74 Russia BSTU Open 2015
782 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.74 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
782 Kit Clement 7.74 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
782 Laura Ohrndorf 7.74 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
782 Logan McGraw 7.74 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
782 Nathaniel Berg 7.74 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
782 Nathaniel Berg 7.74 Sweden US Nationals 2015
782 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
791 Heron Sato 7.75 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
791 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.75 Belarus Vitba Winter 2015
791 Ivan Zabrodin 7.75 Russia BSTU Open 2015
791 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 7.75 China China Championship 2015
791 Joshua Feran 7.75 United States Cubetcha 2015
791 Sammy Tawakkol 7.75 United States Michigan 2015
791 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.75 Poland Masovian Open 2015
798 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.76 China Hefei Open 2015
798 Laura Ohrndorf 7.76 Germany Sébra Open 2015
798 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.76 China China Championship 2015
801 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.77 Belarus Winter West Ukraine 2015
802 Anthony Lafourcade 7.78 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
802 Daniel Sheppard 7.78 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
802 Daniel Wallin 7.78 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
802 Daniel Wallin 7.78 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
802 Evan Liu 7.78 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
802 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.78 Taiwan All is Well 2015
802 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.78 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
802 Michael Kristel 7.78 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
802 Nathaniel Berg 7.78 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
802 Thomas Schmidt 7.78 Denmark Swedish Championship 2015
802 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.78 China Wuxi Open 2015
802 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 7.78 China Beijing Open 2015
814 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.79 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
814 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.79 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
814 Sébastien Auroux 7.79 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
814 Walker Welch 7.79 United States Michigan 2015
818 Daniel Wallin 7.80 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
818 Emil Mickein 7.80 Germany German Open 2015
818 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 7.80 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
818 Ivan Zabrodin 7.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
818 Kit Clement 7.80 United States Peach State 2015
818 Laura Ohrndorf 7.80 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
818 Laura Ohrndorf 7.80 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
818 Wojciech Knott 7.80 Poland Polish Open 2015
826 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.81 Poland Masovian Open 2015
826 Daniel Sheppard 7.81 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
826 Daniel Wallin 7.81 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
826 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.81 Japan Japan Open 2015
830 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.82 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
830 Jakob Kogler 7.82 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
830 James Molloy 7.82 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
830 Niko Ronkainen 7.82 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
834 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 7.83 China Nanjing Spring 2015
834 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 7.83 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
834 Michael Kristel 7.83 Germany Sébra Open 2015
834 Niki Placskó 7.83 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
834 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.83 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
834 Tomas Macadam 7.83 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
840 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.84 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
840 Daniel Sheppard 7.84 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
840 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.84 Belarus CCC End of Summer 2015
840 Kit Clement 7.84 United States Michigan 2015
840 Kit Clement 7.84 United States Peach State 2015
840 Logan McGraw 7.84 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
840 Walker Welch 7.84 United States Michigan 2015
840 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.84 China China Championship 2015
848 Daniel Sheppard 7.85 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
848 Heron Sato 7.85 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
848 Laura Ohrndorf 7.85 Germany Sébra Open 2015
848 Nikita Loika 7.85 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
848 Niko Ronkainen 7.85 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
848 Wojciech Knott 7.85 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
854 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
854 Daniel Sheppard 7.86 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
854 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.86 Belarus CCC End of Summer 2015
854 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.86 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
854 Ivan Zabrodin 7.86 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
854 Niki Placskó 7.86 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
854 Sammy Tawakkol 7.86 United States SMA Winter 2015
854 Sébastien Auroux 7.86 Germany German Nationals 2015
854 Walker Welch 7.86 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
854 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 7.86 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
864 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
864 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.87 Belarus Moscow South-West Open 2015
864 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.87 China Hefei Open 2015
867 Daniel Wallin 7.88 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
867 Ivan Zabrodin 7.88 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
867 Kit Clement 7.88 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
867 Kit Clement 7.88 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
867 Logan McGraw 7.88 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
867 Nathaniel Berg 7.88 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
867 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.88 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
867 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.88 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
867 Wilhelm Kilders 7.88 Germany German Nationals 2015
876 Kit Clement 7.89 United States Dixon Summer 2015
876 Laura Ohrndorf 7.89 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
876 Robert Yau 7.89 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
879 Evan Brown 7.90 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
879 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 7.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
879 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.90 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
879 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.90 Spain Castellon Open 2015
879 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
879 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 7.90 China Nanjing Spring 2015
879 Niki Placskó 7.90 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
879 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 7.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
887 Heron Sato 7.91 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
887 Ivan Zabrodin 7.91 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
887 Joshua Feran 7.91 United States US Nationals 2015
887 Logan McGraw 7.91 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
887 Nikita Loika 7.91 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
887 Sébastien Auroux 7.91 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
887 Wojciech Knott 7.91 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
894 Anthony Lafourcade 7.92 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
894 Antoine Cantin 7.92 Canada Canadian Open 2015
894 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.92 Spain Castellon Open 2015
894 Joshua Feran 7.92 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
894 Joshua Feran 7.92 United States US Nationals 2015
894 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.92 China Hefei Open 2015
894 Nikita Loika 7.92 Belarus Ukrainian Open 2015
894 Niko Ronkainen 7.92 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
894 Nikolas Márkus 7.92 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
903 Ivan Zabrodin 7.93 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
903 Ivan Zabrodin 7.93 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
903 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
903 Kit Clement 7.93 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
903 Laura Ohrndorf 7.93 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
903 Laura Ohrndorf 7.93 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
903 Sébastien Auroux 7.93 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
903 Sébastien Auroux 7.93 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
911 Ivan Zabrodin 7.94 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
911 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.94 China Shantou Open 2015
911 Michael Kristel 7.94 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
911 Nathaniel Berg 7.94 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
911 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 7.94 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
911 Thomas Schmidt 7.94 Denmark Swedish Championship 2015
917 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 7.95 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
917 Niko Ronkainen 7.95 Finland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
919 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.96 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
919 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 7.96 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
919 James Molloy 7.96 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
919 James Molloy 7.96 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
919 Joshua Feran 7.96 United States US Nationals 2015
919 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.96 Japan Hong Kong Spring Cube Day 2015
925 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.97 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
925 Daniel Sheppard 7.97 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
925 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.97 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
925 Sébastien Auroux 7.97 Germany German Open 2015
929 Ivan Zabrodin 7.98 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
929 James Molloy 7.98 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
929 Laura Ohrndorf 7.98 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
929 Sammy Tawakkol 7.98 United States Michigan 2015
929 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 7.98 China China Championship 2015
929 Thomas Schmidt 7.98 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
935 Daniel Sheppard 7.99 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
935 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 7.99 China Wuxi Open 2015
935 Walker Welch 7.99 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
935 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 7.99 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
939 Daniel Sheppard 8.00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
939 Daniel Wallin 8.00 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
939 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.00 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
939 Jurgens Filiaggi 8.00 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
939 Kit Clement 8.00 United States Indiana 2015
939 Niki Placskó 8.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
939 Olivér Perge 8.00 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
939 Pierre Bouvier 8.00 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
939 Przemysław Rogalski 8.00 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
939 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.00 Japan All is Well 2015
949 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 8.01 China Nanjing Spring 2015
949 Daniel Sheppard 8.01 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
949 Daniel Wallin 8.01 Sweden US Nationals 2015
949 Ivan Zabrodin 8.01 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
949 Thomas Schmidt 8.01 Denmark Norrkubing 2015
954 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 8.02 Poland Masovian Open 2015
954 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 8.02 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
954 Daniel Sheppard 8.02 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
954 Daniel Wallin 8.02 Sweden Polish Championship 2015
954 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.02 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
954 Marcin Jakubowski 8.02 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
954 Sébastien Auroux 8.02 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
954 Thomas Schmidt 8.02 Denmark Norrkubing 2015
954 Walker Welch 8.02 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
954 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
964 Habin Kim (김하빈) 8.03 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
964 Klaus Andersen 8.03 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
964 Laura Ohrndorf 8.03 Germany German Open 2015
964 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 8.03 China China Championship 2015
964 Nathaniel Berg 8.03 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2015
964 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
964 Sébastien Auroux 8.03 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
964 Walker Welch 8.03 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
972 Ivan Zabrodin 8.04 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
972 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 8.04 China Hefei Open 2015
972 Kit Clement 8.04 United States Canadian Open 2015
972 Mitchell Lane 8.04 United States US Nationals 2015
976 Laura Ohrndorf 8.05 Germany B.O.N.D. Open 2015
976 Matěj Mužátko 8.05 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
976 Matěj Mužátko 8.05 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
976 Michael Kristel 8.05 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
976 Sébastien Auroux 8.05 Germany German Open 2015
976 Sébastien Auroux 8.05 Germany Sébra Open 2015
982 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 8.06 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
982 Laura Ohrndorf 8.06 Germany German Nationals 2015
982 Logan McGraw 8.06 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
982 Sébastien Auroux 8.06 Germany N8W8 Summer 2015
982 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
987 Evan Liu 8.07 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
988 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 8.08 China China Championship 2015
988 Dmitry Kryuzban 8.08 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
988 Laura Ohrndorf 8.08 Germany German Open 2015
988 Logan McGraw 8.08 United States Dixon Summer 2015
988 Marcin Jakubowski 8.08 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
988 Michael Kristel 8.08 Germany German Open 2015
988 Michael Kristel 8.08 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
988 Sébastien Auroux 8.08 Germany Sébra Open 2015
996 Daniel Wallin 8.09 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
996 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 8.09 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
996 Laura Ohrndorf 8.09 Germany Sébra Open 2015
996 Nathaniel Berg 8.09 Sweden UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
996 Niki Placskó 8.09 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015