Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 David Woner 6.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
2 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.36 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
4 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
5 Maarten Smit 6.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
6 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.65 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
7 Maarten Smit 6.66 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
8 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
8 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.71 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
10 Maarten Smit 6.81 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
11 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 6.88 China UK Open 2010
12 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
13 Marcin Jakubowski 6.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
14 Maarten Smit 7.02 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
15 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.05 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
15 Maarten Smit 7.05 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
17 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 7.09 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
17 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.09 Japan Japan Open 2010
19 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.13 Spain Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
19 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.13 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
21 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
22 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.25 Japan Asian Championship 2010
23 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.28 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
24 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
25 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.34 Spain French Open 2010
25 Marcin Jakubowski 7.34 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
27 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 7.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
28 Ge Song (宋鸽) 7.41 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
28 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 7.41 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
30 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 7.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
30 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
30 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
33 Maarten Smit 7.44 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
34 Ge Song (宋鸽) 7.46 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
34 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
36 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.47 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
37 Laura Ohrndorf 7.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
38 Marcin Jakubowski 7.53 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
39 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.55 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
39 Maarten Smit 7.55 Netherlands German Open 2010
41 David Woner 7.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
41 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.56 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
43 Daniel Sheppard 7.58 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
43 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.58 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
43 Maarten Smit 7.58 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
46 Gábor Szabó 7.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
46 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.59 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
46 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.59 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
49 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 7.63 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
50 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 7.65 Spain Dutch Open 2010
50 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.65 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
52 Daniel Sheppard 7.66 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
53 Ge Song (宋鸽) 7.68 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
53 Maarten Smit 7.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
55 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
56 Marcin Jakubowski 7.72 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
56 Olivér Perge 7.72 Hungary Czech Open 2010
58 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 7.75 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
58 Ge Song (宋鸽) 7.75 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
58 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.75 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
58 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 7.75 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
62 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 7.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
62 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
64 Daniel Sheppard 7.80 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
65 Maarten Smit 7.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
65 Maarten Smit 7.81 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
67 Daniel Sheppard 7.83 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
67 Maarten Smit 7.83 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
69 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 7.86 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
69 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 7.86 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
71 Maarten Smit 7.90 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
71 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 7.90 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
73 Ge Song (宋鸽) 7.96 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
74 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 7.97 China UK Open 2010
75 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.00 Spain Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
76 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.02 Brazil ABC Open 2010
77 Marcin Jakubowski 8.03 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
78 Gaël Dusser 8.05 France Naoned Open 2010
78 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.05 Spain French Open 2010
80 Laura Ohrndorf 8.06 Germany Alania Open 2010
80 Maarten Smit 8.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
80 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 8.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
83 Maarten Smit 8.08 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
84 Daniel Sheppard 8.09 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
84 David Woner 8.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
86 David Woner 8.13 United States Chicago Open 2010
86 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.13 Spain Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
86 Mark Smith 8.13 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
89 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.15 Spain Dutch Open 2010
89 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.15 Spain Dutch Open 2010
89 Ge Song (宋鸽) 8.15 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
92 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.16 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
93 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.18 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
93 Laura Ohrndorf 8.18 Germany East German Open 2010
93 Laura Ohrndorf 8.18 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
93 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 8.18 Japan Japan Open 2010
93 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 8.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
98 Deven Nadudvari 8.19 United States Marymount Open 2010
99 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.21 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
99 Maarten Smit 8.21 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
101 Ge Song (宋鸽) 8.22 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
101 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.22 Spain French Open 2010
101 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.22 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
101 Laura Ohrndorf 8.22 Germany Alania Open 2010
101 Maarten Smit 8.22 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
106 Marcin Jakubowski 8.27 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
106 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 8.27 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
108 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.31 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
108 Marcin Jakubowski 8.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
108 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 8.31 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
111 Gaël Dusser 8.33 France Naoned Open 2010
111 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.33 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
113 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.34 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
114 Gaël Dusser 8.36 France French Open 2010
115 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.38 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
115 Maarten Smit 8.38 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
115 Maarten Smit 8.38 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
115 Maarten Smit 8.38 Netherlands German Open 2010
115 Olivér Perge 8.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
120 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.40 Spain Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
120 Olivér Perge 8.40 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
120 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.40 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
123 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.41 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
124 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
125 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
126 Laura Ohrndorf 8.46 Germany German Nationals 2010
126 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 8.46 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
128 Michael Gottlieb 8.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
128 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.47 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
128 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.47 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
131 Deven Nadudvari 8.50 United States Marymount Open 2010
132 Daniel Sheppard 8.52 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
132 David Woner 8.52 United States Chicago Open 2010
132 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.52 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
132 Tim Reynolds 8.52 United States Washington DC Open 2010
136 Daniel Sheppard 8.53 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
136 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.53 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
136 Maarten Smit 8.53 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
139 Dan Cohen 8.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
139 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 8.56 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
141 Ge Song (宋鸽) 8.58 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
141 Laura Ohrndorf 8.58 Germany Alania Open 2010
143 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 8.59 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
144 Gaël Dusser 8.61 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
144 Maarten Smit 8.61 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
144 Marcin Jakubowski 8.61 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
147 Gábor Szabó 8.63 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
147 Gaël Dusser 8.63 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
149 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.65 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
150 Daniel Sheppard 8.68 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
150 David Woner 8.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
152 Dan Cohen 8.69 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
152 Javier Tirado Ortiz 8.69 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
152 Laura Ohrndorf 8.69 Germany East German Open 2010
152 Maarten Smit 8.69 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
156 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.71 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
156 Jesús Masanet García 8.71 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
156 Laura Ohrndorf 8.71 Germany Cologne Open 2010
159 David Woner 8.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
159 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.72 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
159 Ge Song (宋鸽) 8.72 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
162 Jesús Masanet García 8.75 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
162 Laura Ohrndorf 8.75 Germany German Open 2010
164 Dan Cohen 8.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
164 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.77 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
164 Maarten Smit 8.77 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
164 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 8.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
168 Laura Ohrndorf 8.78 Germany Alania Open 2010
168 Olivér Perge 8.78 Hungary Czech Open 2010
170 Daniel Sheppard 8.80 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
170 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.80 Spain Dutch Open 2010
170 Gaël Dusser 8.80 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
173 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.83 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
173 Ge Song (宋鸽) 8.83 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
173 Laura Ohrndorf 8.83 Germany East German Open 2010
176 Dan Cohen 8.84 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
176 Jesús Masanet García 8.84 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
176 Laura Ohrndorf 8.84 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
176 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.84 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
180 Dan Cohen 8.86 United States Princeton Fall 2010
180 Dan Cohen 8.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
180 Maarten Smit 8.86 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
183 David Woner 8.88 United States Chicago Open 2010
183 Gábor Szabó 8.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
183 Olivér Perge 8.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
186 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.90 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
186 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
186 Olivér Perge 8.90 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
189 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.91 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
189 Ge Song (宋鸽) 8.91 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
191 Laura Ohrndorf 8.93 Germany Alania Open 2010
191 Maarten Smit 8.93 Netherlands German Open 2010
191 Marcin Jakubowski 8.93 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
194 Rafał Studnicki 8.96 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
195 Gaël Dusser 8.97 France First Chamal'Open 2010
195 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.97 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
197 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.00 Japan Asian Championship 2010
197 Daniel Sheppard 9.00 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
197 Gaël Dusser 9.00 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
197 Maarten Smit 9.00 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
201 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 9.02 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
201 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.02 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
203 David Woner 9.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
203 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 9.03 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
203 Rafał Studnicki 9.03 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
203 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.03 Japan Japan Open 2010
207 Marcin Jakubowski 9.06 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
208 Laura Ohrndorf 9.08 Germany Alania Open 2010
208 Marcin Jakubowski 9.08 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
210 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
210 Ge Song (宋鸽) 9.11 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
210 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
213 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.13 Spain Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
213 Maarten Smit 9.13 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
213 Rafał Studnicki 9.13 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
213 Stefan Pochmann 9.13 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
217 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.15 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
218 Gábor Szabó 9.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
218 Gaël Dusser 9.16 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
218 Jesús Masanet García 9.16 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
218 Olivér Perge 9.16 Hungary German Open 2010
218 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.16 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
223 Erik Akkersdijk 9.18 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
223 Gaël Dusser 9.18 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
225 Marcin Jakubowski 9.19 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
225 Marcin Jakubowski 9.19 Poland Poznan Open 2010
225 Rafał Studnicki 9.19 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
225 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
229 Gaël Dusser 9.21 France Naoned Open 2010
229 Jesús Masanet García 9.21 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
231 David Woner 9.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
232 Gábor Szabó 9.25 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
232 Gaël Dusser 9.25 France First Chamal'Open 2010
234 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.27 Japan Asian Championship 2010
234 Dan Cohen 9.27 United States Chicago Open 2010
234 Olivér Perge 9.27 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
234 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 9.27 China UK Open 2010
238 Dan Cohen 9.28 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
238 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 9.28 China Bristol Spring 2010
240 Daniel Sheppard 9.30 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
240 David Woner 9.30 United States Chicago Open 2010
240 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.30 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
240 Laura Ohrndorf 9.30 Germany Cologne Open 2010
240 Olivér Perge 9.30 Hungary German Open 2010
245 Laura Ohrndorf 9.31 Germany Cologne Open 2010
246 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 9.33 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
246 Laura Ohrndorf 9.33 Germany German Open 2010
248 Erik Akkersdijk 9.34 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
248 Olivér Perge 9.34 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
250 Jesús Masanet García 9.36 Spain Madrid Open 2010
251 Maarten Smit 9.38 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
251 Rafał Studnicki 9.38 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
251 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.38 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
254 Ge Song (宋鸽) 9.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
254 Jesús Masanet García 9.40 Spain Basauri Open 2010
254 Laura Ohrndorf 9.40 Germany Aachen Open 2010
254 Maarten Smit 9.40 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
254 Sébastien Auroux 9.40 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
259 Maarten Smit 9.41 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
259 Rafał Studnicki 9.41 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
259 Rafał Studnicki 9.41 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
262 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 9.43 Japan Japan Open 2010
263 Erik Akkersdijk 9.44 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
263 Gábor Szabó 9.44 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
263 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.44 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
266 Daniel Sheppard 9.46 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
266 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.46 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
266 Rafał Studnicki 9.46 Poland Oslo Open 2010
266 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 9.46 China Bristol Spring 2010
266 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 9.46 China UK Open 2010
266 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
272 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.50 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
273 Marcin Jakubowski 9.52 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
273 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
275 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
275 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.53 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
277 Olivér Perge 9.55 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
278 Dan Cohen 9.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
278 Gaël Dusser 9.56 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
278 Olivér Perge 9.56 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
281 David Woner 9.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
281 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 9.58 Spain Basauri Open 2010
283 Olivér Perge 9.59 Hungary German Open 2010
284 Olivér Perge 9.61 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
285 Maarten Smit 9.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
285 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.63 Brazil ABC Open 2010
285 Timothy Sun 9.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
288 Erik Akkersdijk 9.65 Netherlands German Open 2010
288 Gaël Dusser 9.65 France French Open 2010
290 Dan Cohen 9.66 United States Princeton Fall 2010
290 Gábor Szabó 9.66 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
290 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.66 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
290 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.66 Spain French Open 2010
290 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 9.66 Japan Japan Open 2010
295 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
295 Simon Westlund 9.68 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
297 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
297 Deven Nadudvari 9.69 United States Marymount Open 2010
297 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 9.69 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
300 Jens Diewald 9.71 Germany German Nationals 2010
300 Olivér Perge 9.71 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
300 Rafał Studnicki 9.71 Poland Poznan Open 2010
300 Rafał Studnicki 9.71 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
304 Philip Chang 9.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
305 Charlie Cooper 9.75 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
305 Dan Cohen 9.75 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
305 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.75 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
305 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.75 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
305 Rafał Studnicki 9.75 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
310 Gábor Szabó 9.77 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
310 Gaël Dusser 9.77 France Naoned Open 2010
310 Laura Ohrndorf 9.77 Germany East German Open 2010
313 Sébastien Auroux 9.78 Germany East German Open 2010
314 Gaël Dusser 9.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
314 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.80 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
314 Javier París 9.80 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
314 Jesús Masanet García 9.80 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
314 Kamil Zieliński 9.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
314 Olivér Perge 9.80 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
320 Gaël Dusser 9.81 France First Chamal'Open 2010
320 Marcin Jakubowski 9.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
320 Sébastien Auroux 9.81 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
320 Tim Reynolds 9.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
324 Michael Gottlieb 9.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
324 Olivér Perge 9.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
324 Timothy Sun 9.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
327 Gábor Szabó 9.84 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
327 Joris Mühlsteff 9.84 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
327 Rafał Studnicki 9.84 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
330 Daniel Sheppard 9.86 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
330 Gaël Dusser 9.86 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
330 Marcin Jakubowski 9.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
330 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
330 Stefan Pochmann 9.86 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
335 Gaël Dusser 9.88 France First Chamal'Open 2010
335 Milán Baticz 9.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
335 Olivér Perge 9.88 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
335 Rafał Studnicki 9.88 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
339 Charlie Cooper 9.90 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
339 Daniel Sheppard 9.90 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
339 Gaël Dusser 9.90 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
339 Javier Tirado Ortiz 9.90 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
339 Rafał Studnicki 9.90 Poland Poznan Open 2010
339 Ranz Norwin Lim 9.90 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
345 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 9.91 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
345 Daniel Sheppard 9.91 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
345 Erik Akkersdijk 9.91 Netherlands German Open 2010
345 Marcin Jakubowski 9.91 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
345 Rafał Studnicki 9.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
350 Charlie Cooper 9.93 United Kingdom Toulouse Open 2010
350 Erik Akkersdijk 9.93 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
350 Jesús Masanet García 9.93 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
350 Maarten Smit 9.93 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
350 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.93 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
350 Rafał Studnicki 9.93 Poland East German Open 2010
350 Rafał Studnicki 9.93 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
357 Jesús Masanet García 9.94 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
357 Marcin Jakubowski 9.94 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
357 Milán Baticz 9.94 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
360 Olivér Perge 9.95 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
361 Maarten Smit 9.96 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
362 Dan Cohen 9.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
362 Gábor Szabó 9.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
362 Javier París 9.97 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
362 Jens Diewald 9.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
362 Jesús Masanet García 9.97 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
362 Kamil Zieliński 9.97 Poland Polish Open 2010
362 Ranz Norwin Lim 9.97 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
362 Ranz Norwin Lim 9.97 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
370 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 9.99 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
371 Jesús Masanet García 10.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
371 Marcin Jakubowski 10.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
371 Olivér Perge 10.00 Hungary East German Open 2010
371 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.00 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
375 Feliks Zemdegs 10.02 Australia Asian Championship 2010
375 Gaël Dusser 10.02 France Naoned Open 2010
375 Maarten Smit 10.02 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
375 Olivér Perge 10.02 Hungary French Open 2010
379 Ian Jones 10.03 United States Marymount Open 2010
379 Jesús Masanet García 10.03 Spain French Open 2010
379 Kamil Zieliński 10.03 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
379 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.03 Spain Basauri Open 2010
383 Rafał Studnicki 10.05 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
383 Ranz Norwin Lim 10.05 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
383 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
386 Gaël Dusser 10.06 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
386 Javier París 10.06 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
386 Jesús Masanet García 10.06 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
386 Stefan Pochmann 10.06 Germany Cologne Open 2010
386 Tim Reynolds 10.06 United States MIT Fall 2010
386 Tim Reynolds 10.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
386 Timothy Sun 10.06 United States Washington DC Open 2010
386 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.06 Spain Basauri Open 2010
394 Milán Baticz 10.08 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
394 Olivér Perge 10.08 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
394 Olivér Perge 10.08 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
394 Rafał Studnicki 10.08 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
398 Jacco Krijnen 10.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
398 Javier París 10.09 Spain Madrid Open 2010
398 Jesús Masanet García 10.09 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
398 Olivér Perge 10.09 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
398 Rafał Studnicki 10.09 Poland Poznan Open 2010
398 Sébastien Auroux 10.09 Germany Austrian Open 2010
398 Tim Reynolds 10.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
405 Jesús Masanet García 10.11 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
405 Marcin Jakubowski 10.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
405 Olivér Perge 10.11 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
405 Rafał Studnicki 10.11 Poland East German Open 2010
405 Rafał Studnicki 10.11 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
410 Jesús Masanet García 10.13 Spain Bristol Spring 2010
410 Jesús Masanet García 10.13 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
410 Jesús Masanet García 10.13 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
410 Laura Ohrndorf 10.13 Germany German Nationals 2010
410 Sébastien Auroux 10.13 Germany German Nationals 2010
415 Marcin Jakubowski 10.15 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
416 Erik Akkersdijk 10.16 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
416 Jacco Krijnen 10.16 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
416 Laura Ohrndorf 10.16 Germany Alania Open 2010
416 Marcin Jakubowski 10.16 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
416 Simon Westlund 10.16 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
416 Timothy Sun 10.16 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
422 Laura Ohrndorf 10.18 Germany German Nationals 2010
422 Olivér Perge 10.18 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
422 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.18 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
425 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.19 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
425 Erik Akkersdijk 10.19 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
425 Jens Diewald 10.19 Germany Belgian Open 2010
428 Charlie Cooper 10.21 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
428 Gaël Dusser 10.21 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
428 Laura Ohrndorf 10.21 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
428 Michael Gottlieb 10.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
432 Jesús Masanet García 10.22 Spain Bristol Spring 2010
432 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.22 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
432 Rafał Studnicki 10.22 Poland Oslo Open 2010
432 Raffael Ort 10.22 Germany German Nationals 2010
436 Jesús Masanet García 10.25 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
436 Ranz Norwin Lim 10.25 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
436 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.25 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
439 Javier París 10.27 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
439 Jesús Masanet García 10.27 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
441 Laura Ohrndorf 10.28 Germany German Nationals 2010
441 Sébastien Auroux 10.28 Germany Alania Open 2010
441 Sébastien Auroux 10.28 Germany Dutch Open 2010
441 Stefan Lidström 10.28 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
445 Gábor Szabó 10.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
445 Ge Song (宋鸽) 10.30 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
445 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10.30 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
445 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10.30 Spain French Open 2010
445 Maarten Smit 10.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
445 Stefan Pochmann 10.30 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
445 Tim Reynolds 10.30 United States MIT Fall 2010
452 Javier París 10.31 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
452 Kamil Zieliński 10.31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
452 Rafał Studnicki 10.31 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
455 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 10.33 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
455 Stefan Pochmann 10.33 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
457 Dan Cohen 10.34 United States Princeton Fall 2010
457 Gábor Szabó 10.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
457 Jesús Masanet García 10.34 Spain Bristol Spring 2010
457 Joris Mühlsteff 10.34 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
457 Kamil Zieliński 10.34 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
457 Kamil Zieliński 10.34 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
457 Laura Ohrndorf 10.34 Germany Aachen Open 2010
464 Gaël Dusser 10.36 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
464 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10.36 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
464 Marcin Jakubowski 10.36 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
464 Raffael Ort 10.36 Germany German Open 2010
468 Charlie Cooper 10.38 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
468 Javier París 10.38 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
468 Olivér Perge 10.38 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
468 Stefan Pochmann 10.38 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
472 Gábor Szabó 10.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
472 Ranz Norwin Lim 10.40 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
472 Tim Reynolds 10.40 United States Harvard Fall 2010
475 Antoine Perdereau 10.41 France French Open 2010
475 Gaël Dusser 10.41 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
475 Javier París 10.41 Spain Madrid Open 2010
475 Rafał Studnicki 10.41 Poland Oslo Open 2010
475 Rafał Studnicki 10.41 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
475 Stefan Pochmann 10.41 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
481 Erik Akkersdijk 10.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
481 Jesús Masanet García 10.43 Spain Basauri Open 2010
481 Maarten Smit 10.43 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
481 Milán Baticz 10.43 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
481 Stefan Lidström 10.43 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
481 Tim Reynolds 10.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
481 Timothy Sun 10.43 United States Washington DC Open 2010
488 Dan Cohen 10.44 United States Indiana Winter 2010
488 Gábor Szabó 10.44 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
488 Javier París 10.44 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
488 Olivér Perge 10.44 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
492 Charlie Cooper 10.46 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
492 Daniel Sheppard 10.46 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
492 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 10.46 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
492 Olivér Perge 10.46 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
496 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10.47 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
496 Rafał Studnicki 10.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
496 Simon Westlund 10.47 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
499 Jesús Masanet García 10.50 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
499 Laura Ohrndorf 10.50 Germany Alania Open 2010
499 Olivér Perge 10.50 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
499 Olivér Perge 10.50 Hungary East German Open 2010
499 Timothy Sun 10.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
504 Daniel Sheppard 10.52 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
504 Erik Akkersdijk 10.52 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
504 Javier París 10.52 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
504 Jesús Masanet García 10.52 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
504 Stefan Lidström 10.52 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
509 Marcin Jakubowski 10.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
509 Rafał Studnicki 10.53 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
509 Timothy Sun 10.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
509 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.53 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
513 Gaël Dusser 10.55 France First Chamal'Open 2010
513 Lucas Garron 10.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
513 Philip Chang 10.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
513 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.55 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
517 Hippolyte Moreau 10.56 France Naoned Open 2010
517 Javier París 10.56 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
517 Jesús Masanet García 10.56 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
517 Kamil Zieliński 10.56 Poland Polish Open 2010
517 Laura Ohrndorf 10.56 Germany Cologne Open 2010
517 Milán Baticz 10.56 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
517 Yi Ren (任逸) 10.56 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
524 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 10.58 Japan Japan Open 2010
524 Gunnar Krig 10.58 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
524 Maarten Smit 10.58 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
524 Mats Valk 10.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
528 Jens Diewald 10.59 Germany Alania Open 2010
528 Jens Diewald 10.59 Germany Cologne Open 2010
530 Gavin Nelson 10.61 United States MIT Fall 2010
530 Marcin Jakubowski 10.61 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
530 Olivér Perge 10.61 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
530 Rafał Studnicki 10.61 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
530 Ranz Norwin Lim 10.61 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
530 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
530 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
537 Cameron Hobbs 10.63 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
537 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
539 Javier París 10.64 Spain Madrid Open 2010
540 Daniel Sheppard 10.65 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
540 Jens Diewald 10.65 Germany Belgian Open 2010
540 Laura Ohrndorf 10.65 Germany Alania Open 2010
540 Rafał Studnicki 10.65 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
540 Stefan Pochmann 10.65 Germany Cologne Open 2010
545 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 10.66 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
545 Marcin Jakubowski 10.66 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
545 Milán Baticz 10.66 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
545 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.66 Spain Basauri Open 2010
549 Erik Akkersdijk 10.68 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
549 Gaël Dusser 10.68 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
549 Javier París 10.68 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
549 Raffael Ort 10.68 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
549 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.68 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
554 Milán Baticz 10.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
554 Milán Baticz 10.69 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
554 Stefan Lidström 10.69 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
557 Philip Chang 10.71 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
557 Stefan Pochmann 10.71 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
559 Gaël Dusser 10.72 France French Open 2010
559 Jesús Masanet García 10.72 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
559 Morten Arborg 10.72 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
559 Sébastien Auroux 10.72 Germany East German Open 2010
563 Jesús Masanet García 10.75 Spain Madrid Open 2010
563 Lucas Garron 10.75 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
563 Milán Baticz 10.75 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
563 Olivér Perge 10.75 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
567 Jesús Masanet García 10.77 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
567 Mark Smith 10.77 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
567 Stefan Pochmann 10.77 Germany Cologne Open 2010
570 Javier París 10.78 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
570 Javier Tirado Ortiz 10.78 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
570 Tim Reynolds 10.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
573 Charlie Cooper 10.80 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
573 Milán Baticz 10.80 Hungary Czech Open 2010
573 Timothy Sun 10.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
573 Yi Ren (任逸) 10.80 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
577 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 10.81 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
577 Gaël Dusser 10.81 France First Chamal'Open 2010
577 Guang Zhao (赵广) 10.81 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
577 Krzysztof Boryczko 10.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
577 Milán Baticz 10.81 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
577 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.81 Brazil ABC Open 2010
577 Simon Westlund 10.81 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
577 Stefan Pochmann 10.81 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
585 Jesús Masanet García 10.83 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
586 Charlie Cooper 10.84 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
586 Erik Akkersdijk 10.84 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
586 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 10.84 Japan Japan Open 2010
586 Jacco Krijnen 10.84 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
586 Rafał Studnicki 10.84 Poland East German Open 2010
591 Charlie Cooper 10.86 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
591 Erik Akkersdijk 10.86 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
591 Jesús Masanet García 10.86 Spain Madrid Open 2010
591 Olivér Perge 10.86 Hungary Aachen Open 2010
591 Tim Reynolds 10.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
596 Gábor Szabó 10.88 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
596 Marcin Jakubowski 10.88 Poland Polish Open 2010
596 Olivér Perge 10.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
596 Stefan Lidström 10.88 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
600 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.90 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
600 Erik Akkersdijk 10.90 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
600 Gábor Szabó 10.90 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
600 Maarten Smit 10.90 Netherlands German Open 2010
600 Raffael Ort 10.90 Germany Aachen Open 2010
600 Simon Westlund 10.90 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
606 Gaël Dusser 10.91 France French Open 2010
606 Olivér Perge 10.91 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
606 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.91 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
606 Philip Chang 10.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
606 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.91 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
611 Dan Cohen 10.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
611 Jesús Masanet García 10.93 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
611 Raffael Ort 10.93 Germany German Nationals 2010
611 Tim Reynolds 10.93 United States Harvard Fall 2010
611 Yi Ren (任逸) 10.93 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
616 Antoine Perdereau 10.94 France First Chamal'Open 2010
616 Daniel Sheppard 10.94 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
616 Erik Akkersdijk 10.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
616 Gaël Dusser 10.94 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
616 Jesús Masanet García 10.94 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
616 Olivér Perge 10.94 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
616 Sébastien Auroux 10.94 Germany Cologne Open 2010
616 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.94 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
616 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.94 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
625 Laura Ohrndorf 10.96 Germany Alania Open 2010
625 Pedro Santos Guimarães 10.96 Brazil ABC Open 2010
625 Sébastien Auroux 10.96 Germany MPEI Open 2010
625 Simon Westlund 10.96 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
625 Tim Reynolds 10.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
630 Gaël Dusser 10.97 France Lyon Summer Open 2010
630 Jesús Masanet García 10.97 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
630 Olivér Perge 10.97 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
630 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.97 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
634 Erik Akkersdijk 11.00 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
634 Jacco Krijnen 11.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
634 Joris Mühlsteff 11.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
634 Lucas Garron 11.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
634 Maarten Smit 11.00 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
634 Milán Baticz 11.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
634 Simon Westlund 11.00 Sweden Danish Open 2010
634 Simon Westlund 11.00 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
642 Dan Cohen 11.02 United States Indiana Winter 2010
642 Erik Akkersdijk 11.02 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
642 Gábor Szabó 11.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
645 Charlie Cooper 11.03 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
645 David Woner 11.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
645 Gábor Szabó 11.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
645 Michael Czerpak 11.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
645 Péter Trombitás 11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2010
650 Javier Tirado Ortiz 11.05 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
650 Joris Mühlsteff 11.05 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
650 Michael Gottlieb 11.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
650 Tim Reynolds 11.05 United States Harvard Fall 2010
654 Dan Cohen 11.06 United States Chicago Open 2010
654 Gavin Nelson 11.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
654 Gunnar Krig 11.06 Sweden Danish Open 2010
654 Marcin Jakubowski 11.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
654 Olivér Perge 11.06 Hungary Czech Open 2010
654 Sébastien Auroux 11.06 Germany MPEI Open 2010
660 Antoine Perdereau 11.08 France First Chamal'Open 2010
660 Ian Jones 11.08 United States Marymount Open 2010
660 Jesús Masanet García 11.08 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
660 Milán Baticz 11.08 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
660 Tim Reynolds 11.08 United States MIT Fall 2010
665 Charlie Cooper 11.09 United Kingdom German Open 2010
665 Jens Diewald 11.09 Germany German Nationals 2010
665 Michał Halczuk 11.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
665 Tobias Droste 11.09 Germany German Nationals 2010
669 Charlie Cooper 11.11 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
669 Marcin Jakubowski 11.11 Poland Poznan Open 2010
669 Raffael Ort 11.11 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
669 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
673 Gábor Szabó 11.13 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
673 Jesús Masanet García 11.13 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
673 Sébastien Auroux 11.13 Germany Dutch Open 2010
673 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.13 China Guangdong Open 2010
677 Daniel Sheppard 11.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
677 Erik Akkersdijk 11.15 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
677 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 11.15 China Bristol Spring 2010
680 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.16 Japan Asian Championship 2010
680 Erik Akkersdijk 11.16 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
680 Jesús Masanet García 11.16 Spain Bristol Spring 2010
683 Clément Gallet 11.18 France German Open 2010
683 Erik Akkersdijk 11.18 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
683 Hippolyte Moreau 11.18 France First Chamal'Open 2010
683 Stefan Pochmann 11.18 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
687 Charlie Cooper 11.19 United Kingdom German Open 2010
687 Jesús Masanet García 11.19 Spain Bristol Spring 2010
687 Lucas Garron 11.19 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
687 Milán Baticz 11.19 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
691 Charlie Cooper 11.21 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
691 Jens Diewald 11.21 Germany Alania Open 2010
691 Joris Mühlsteff 11.21 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
691 Krzysztof Boryczko 11.21 Poland Poznan Open 2010
691 Maarten Smit 11.21 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
691 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 11.21 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
697 Lucas Garron 11.22 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
697 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.22 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
697 Timothy Sun 11.22 United States Washington DC Open 2010
700 Hippolyte Moreau 11.25 France Naoned Open 2010
700 Javier París 11.25 Spain Madrid Open 2010
700 Olivér Perge 11.25 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
700 Tim Reynolds 11.25 United States Washington DC Open 2010
704 Charlie Cooper 11.27 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
704 Erik Akkersdijk 11.27 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
704 Jesús Masanet García 11.27 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
704 Laura Ohrndorf 11.27 Germany Aachen Open 2010
708 Laura Ohrndorf 11.28 Germany Aachen Open 2010
708 Milán Baticz 11.28 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
710 Erik Akkersdijk 11.30 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
710 Erik Akkersdijk 11.30 Netherlands German Open 2010
710 Javier Tirado Ortiz 11.30 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
710 Jesús Masanet García 11.30 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
710 Laura Ohrndorf 11.30 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
710 Marcin Jakubowski 11.30 Poland Poznan Open 2010
710 Milán Baticz 11.30 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
710 Rafał Studnicki 11.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
718 Jesús Masanet García 11.31 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
718 Sébastien Auroux 11.31 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
720 Antoine Perdereau 11.33 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
720 Charlie Cooper 11.33 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
720 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.33 Japan Japan Open 2010
720 Jens Diewald 11.33 Germany Alania Open 2010
720 Jesús Masanet García 11.33 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
720 Milán Baticz 11.33 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
720 Rafał Studnicki 11.33 Poland Poznan Open 2010
720 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.33 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
728 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.34 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
728 Lucas Garron 11.34 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
728 Rafał Studnicki 11.34 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
728 Stefan Lidström 11.34 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
732 Greg French 11.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
732 Ian Jones 11.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
732 Javier París 11.36 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
732 Simon Westlund 11.36 Sweden Danish Open 2010
732 Timothy Sun 11.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
737 Erik Akkersdijk 11.38 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
737 Maarten Smit 11.38 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
737 Rafał Studnicki 11.38 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
737 Raffael Ort 11.38 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
737 Tim Reynolds 11.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
742 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
742 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.40 Japan Japan Open 2010
742 Olivér Perge 11.40 Hungary French Open 2010
742 Raffael Ort 11.40 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
742 Ranz Norwin Lim 11.40 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
742 Simon Westlund 11.40 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
742 Timothy Sun 11.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
749 Charlie Cooper 11.41 United Kingdom German Open 2010
749 Erik Akkersdijk 11.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
749 Gábor Szabó 11.41 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
749 Maarten Smit 11.41 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
749 Milán Baticz 11.41 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
749 Olivér Perge 11.41 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
749 Pedro Santos Guimarães 11.41 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
749 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.41 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
757 Javier París 11.42 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
758 Charlie Cooper 11.43 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
758 Charlie Cooper 11.43 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
758 Jesús Masanet García 11.43 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
758 Lars Vandenbergh 11.43 Belgium UK Open 2010
758 Milán Baticz 11.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
758 Sébastien Auroux 11.43 Germany Dutch Open 2010
764 Mats Valk 11.44 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
764 Raffael Ort 11.44 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
766 Jesús Masanet García 11.46 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
766 Marcin Jakubowski 11.46 Poland Polish Open 2010
766 Philip Chang 11.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
769 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 11.47 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
769 Gavin Nelson 11.47 United States Princeton Fall 2010
769 Kamil Zieliński 11.47 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
769 Milán Baticz 11.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
769 Philip Chang 11.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
769 Sébastien Auroux 11.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
775 Dan Cohen 11.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
775 Erik Akkersdijk 11.50 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
775 Jens Diewald 11.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
775 Michael Gottlieb 11.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
775 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.50 Spain Madrid Open 2010
780 Erik Akkersdijk 11.52 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
780 Jens Diewald 11.52 Germany Alania Open 2010
780 Jesús Masanet García 11.52 Spain French Open 2010
783 Lucas Garron 11.53 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
783 Michael Gottlieb 11.53 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
783 Sébastien Auroux 11.53 Germany Dutch Open 2010
786 Erik Akkersdijk 11.55 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
786 Gunnar Krig 11.55 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
786 Lucas Garron 11.55 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
786 Sébastien Auroux 11.55 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
790 Jacco Krijnen 11.56 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
790 Jens Diewald 11.56 Germany German Open 2010
790 Jesús Masanet García 11.56 Spain French Open 2010
790 Kamil Zieliński 11.56 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
790 Sébastien Auroux 11.56 Germany German Nationals 2010
790 Stefan Lidström 11.56 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
796 Deven Nadudvari 11.58 United States Marymount Open 2010
796 Mats Valk 11.58 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
796 Sébastien Auroux 11.58 Germany Austrian Open 2010
796 Stefan Lidström 11.58 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
796 Tim Reynolds 11.58 United States MIT Fall 2010
796 Tim Reynolds 11.58 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
802 Charlie Cooper 11.59 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
802 Milán Baticz 11.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
802 Péter Trombitás 11.59 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
802 Tim Reynolds 11.59 United States Harvard Fall 2010
802 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.59 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
807 Olivér Perge 11.60 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
808 Henrik Buus Aagaard 11.61 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
808 Javier París 11.61 Spain Madrid Open 2010
808 Krzysztof Boryczko 11.61 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
808 Olivér Perge 11.61 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
812 Joris Mühlsteff 11.63 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
812 Justin Jaffray 11.63 Canada Chicago Open 2010
812 Kamil Zieliński 11.63 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
812 Milán Baticz 11.63 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
812 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.63 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
817 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.65 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
817 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 11.65 Taiwan Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
817 Justin Jaffray 11.65 Canada Chicago Open 2010
817 Marcin Jakubowski 11.65 Poland Poznan Open 2010
817 Olivér Perge 11.65 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
817 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.65 Spain Basauri Open 2010
817 Simone Santarsiero 11.65 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
817 Tim Reynolds 11.65 United States Washington DC Open 2010
825 Cameron Hobbs 11.66 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
825 Charlie Cooper 11.66 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2010
825 Jens Diewald 11.66 Germany Alania Open 2010
825 Maarten Smit 11.66 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
825 Raffael Ort 11.66 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
825 Simon Westlund 11.66 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
825 Simon Westlund 11.66 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
832 Bobby D'Angelo 11.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
832 Marcin Jakubowski 11.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
832 Michael Gottlieb 11.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
832 Rafał Studnicki 11.68 Poland East German Open 2010
836 Bobby D'Angelo 11.69 United States Princeton Fall 2010
836 Erik Akkersdijk 11.69 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
836 Erik Akkersdijk 11.69 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
836 Jesús Masanet García 11.69 Spain French Open 2010
840 Gunnar Krig 11.71 Sweden Skårup Christmas 2010
840 Jens Diewald 11.71 Germany Cologne Open 2010
840 Kamil Zieliński 11.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
840 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.71 Spain Madrid Open 2010
840 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 11.71 China Asian Championship 2010
845 Charlie Cooper 11.72 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
845 Gaël Dusser 11.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
845 Gunnar Krig 11.72 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
845 Guus de Wit 11.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
845 Jens Diewald 11.72 Germany German Open 2010
845 Jesús Masanet García 11.72 Spain Bristol Spring 2010
845 Timothy Sun 11.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
852 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 11.75 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
852 Javier París 11.75 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
852 Lars Vandenbergh 11.75 Belgium French Open 2010
852 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 11.75 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
856 Lucas Garron 11.77 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
857 Cameron Hobbs 11.78 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
857 Gunnar Krig 11.78 Sweden Danish Open 2010
857 Gunnar Krig 11.78 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
857 Kamil Zieliński 11.78 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
861 Antoine Perdereau 11.80 France First Chamal'Open 2010
861 Bobby D'Angelo 11.80 United States Princeton Fall 2010
861 Milán Baticz 11.80 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
861 Rafał Studnicki 11.80 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
861 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.80 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
866 Charlie Cooper 11.81 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
866 Gunnar Krig 11.81 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
866 Raffael Ort 11.81 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
866 Sébastien Auroux 11.81 Germany Alania Open 2010
870 Justin Jaffray 11.83 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
870 Karsten Buitkamp 11.83 Germany German Open 2010
870 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.83 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
870 Rafał Studnicki 11.83 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
870 Simon Westlund 11.83 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
875 Erik Akkersdijk 11.84 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
875 Javier París 11.84 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
875 Jesús Masanet García 11.84 Spain Kociewie Open 2010
875 Michał Halczuk 11.84 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
875 Simon Westlund 11.84 Sweden Danish Open 2010
875 Timothy Sun 11.84 United States Washington DC Open 2010
881 Bence Barát 11.86 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
881 Lars Vandenbergh 11.86 Belgium UK Open 2010
881 Marcin Jakubowski 11.86 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
881 Tim Reynolds 11.86 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
885 Dan Cohen 11.88 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
885 Erik Akkersdijk 11.88 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
885 Erik Akkersdijk 11.88 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
885 Ian Jones 11.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
885 Jens Diewald 11.88 Germany German Open 2010
885 Jesús Masanet García 11.88 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
885 Olivér Perge 11.88 Hungary Czech Open 2010
892 Bob Burton 11.90 United States Virginia Open 2010
892 Martin Zahradník 11.90 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
892 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 11.90 China Bristol Spring 2010
892 Sébastien Auroux 11.90 Germany MPEI Open 2010
892 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.90 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
897 Charlie Cooper 11.91 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
897 Charlie Cooper 11.91 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
897 Charlie Cooper 11.91 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
897 David Woner 11.91 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
897 Erik Akkersdijk 11.91 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
897 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.91 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
897 Rafał Studnicki 11.91 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
904 Ian Jones 11.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
904 Jesús Masanet García 11.93 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
904 Maarten Smit 11.93 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
904 Mark Smith 11.93 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
904 Olivér Perge 11.93 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
904 Sébastien Auroux 11.93 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
910 Jesús Masanet García 11.94 Spain Madrid Open 2010
910 Kamil Zieliński 11.94 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
910 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.94 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
910 Tobias Droste 11.94 Germany German Nationals 2010
910 Tristan Wright 11.94 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
915 Erik Akkersdijk 11.96 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
915 Gavin Nelson 11.96 United States MIT Fall 2010
917 Jens Diewald 11.97 Germany Alania Open 2010
917 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.97 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
917 Rafał Studnicki 11.97 Poland East German Open 2010
917 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 11.97 Japan Japan Open 2010
921 David Woner 12.00 United States Chicago Open 2010
921 Marek Kurcyus 12.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
921 Olivér Perge 12.00 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
921 Raffael Ort 12.00 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
921 Sébastien Auroux 12.00 Germany Alania Open 2010
921 Stefan Lidström 12.00 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
927 Daniel Sheppard 12.02 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
927 Ian Jones 12.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
927 Milán Baticz 12.02 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
927 Olivér Perge 12.02 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
931 Joris Mühlsteff 12.03 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
931 Olivér Perge 12.03 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
931 Simon Westlund 12.03 Sweden Danish Open 2010
934 Javier París 12.05 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
934 Jesús Masanet García 12.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
934 Olivér Perge 12.05 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
937 Bobby D'Angelo 12.06 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
937 Charlie Cooper 12.06 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
937 Joris Mühlsteff 12.06 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
937 Sébastien Auroux 12.06 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
937 Simon Westlund 12.06 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
937 Stefan Pochmann 12.06 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
937 Yi Ren (任逸) 12.06 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
944 Gábor Szabó 12.08 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
944 Jens Diewald 12.08 Germany German Open 2010
944 Jesús Masanet García 12.08 Spain Madrid Open 2010
944 Marcin Jakubowski 12.08 Poland Polish Open 2010
948 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 12.09 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
948 Erik Akkersdijk 12.09 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
948 Javier de Frutos Vidal 12.09 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
948 Javier París 12.09 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
948 Jens Diewald 12.09 Germany Alania Open 2010
948 Jens Diewald 12.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
948 Luis J. Iáñez 12.09 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
948 Marcin Jakubowski 12.09 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
948 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 12.09 China Bristol Spring 2010
948 Stefan Lidström 12.09 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
958 Erik Akkersdijk 12.11 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
958 Erik Akkersdijk 12.11 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
958 Javier Vega Aramburu 12.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
958 Sébastien Auroux 12.11 Germany MPEI Open 2010
962 Erik Akkersdijk 12.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
962 Erik Akkersdijk 12.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
962 Michael Gottlieb 12.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
962 Milán Baticz 12.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
966 Erik Akkersdijk 12.15 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
966 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 12.15 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
966 Krzysztof Boryczko 12.15 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
966 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.15 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
970 Daniel Sheppard 12.16 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
970 Jesús Masanet García 12.16 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
972 Erik Akkersdijk 12.18 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
972 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 12.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
972 Javier Tirado Ortiz 12.18 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
972 Justin Jaffray 12.18 Canada Chicago Open 2010
972 Raffael Ort 12.18 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
972 Sébastien Auroux 12.18 Germany Dutch Open 2010
972 Tobias Droste 12.18 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
972 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 12.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
980 Arnaud van Galen 12.19 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
980 Laura Ohrndorf 12.19 Germany Cologne Open 2010
980 Michał Halczuk 12.19 Poland Polish Open 2010
980 Stefan Lidström 12.19 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
984 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 12.21 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
984 Javier París 12.21 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
984 Milán Baticz 12.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
984 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 12.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
988 Charlie Cooper 12.22 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
988 Hippolyte Moreau 12.22 France Naoned Open 2010
988 Piotr Michał Padlewski 12.22 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
988 Sébastien Auroux 12.22 Germany German Nationals 2010
988 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 12.22 China Asian Championship 2010
993 Antoine Perdereau 12.25 France Naoned Open 2010
993 Javier Tirado Ortiz 12.25 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
993 Kamil Zieliński 12.25 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
996 Erik Akkersdijk 12.27 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
996 Martin Zahradník 12.27 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
998 Antoine Perdereau 12.28 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
998 Simone Santarsiero 12.28 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
1000 Javier París 12.30 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010