Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
8 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
9 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
10 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
11 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
12 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
13 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
14 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.31 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
15 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
16 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
16 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
18 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
19 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
20 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
21 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
22 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
23 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
24 Kerry Creech 4.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
25 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
26 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
27 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
27 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
29 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
30 Lucas Nieuwland 4.72 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
30 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
32 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.73 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
33 Joshua Feran 4.77 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
34 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
35 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
36 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
37 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
38 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
39 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
40 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
41 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
42 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
43 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
44 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
45 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
46 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
46 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
48 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
49 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
49 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
51 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
52 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
53 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
54 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.16 China Shenzhen Open 2019
55 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
56 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
57 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
57 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
59 Hubert Hanusiak 5.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
60 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
60 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
62 Sean Hartman 5.28 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
63 Przemysław Rogalski 5.30 Poland Polish Championship 2019
64 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
65 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
66 Noah Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
67 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
68 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
69 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
70 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
70 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
72 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
72 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
74 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
75 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
75 Michael (謝富亦) 5.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
75 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
78 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
79 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
80 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
81 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
81 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
83 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
84 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
85 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
85 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
87 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
88 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
89 John Rafael A. Balderrama 5.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
90 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
90 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
90 Theodore Proferes 5.69 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
93 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
94 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
95 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
95 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
95 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
98 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
99 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
100 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
101 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
101 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
103 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
103 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
105 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
105 Ryan Pin Harry 5.81 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
105 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
108 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
108 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
110 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
110 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
112 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
113 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
114 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
114 Logan McGraw 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
114 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
114 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
118 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
118 Oliver Castledine 5.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
120 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.89 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
121 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
121 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
123 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
123 Vilius Ribinskas 5.93 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2018
125 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
125 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
127 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
127 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
129 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
129 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
131 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
132 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
133 Max Siauw 6.01 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
133 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
135 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
135 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
137 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
137 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
139 Matthew Prestwich 6.06 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
139 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
139 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
142 Eli Kirk 6.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
142 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
142 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.07 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
145 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
145 Tomas Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
147 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
148 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
148 Conor Cronin 6.15 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
148 Ryan Minjun Cho 6.15 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
151 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
151 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
153 Lucas Jacobs 6.17 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
153 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
155 Henri Gerber 6.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
156 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
156 Tobias Peter 6.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
158 Damiano Di Paola 6.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
158 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
158 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
158 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
158 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
163 Dennis Strehlau 6.22 Germany German Open 2017
164 Daniel Wannamaker 6.23 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
164 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
164 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.23 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
167 David Woner 6.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
167 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
167 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 6.25 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
170 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
171 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
171 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
173 Aldo José Gramajo de León 6.29 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
174 Ian Gilham 6.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
174 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
176 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
176 Renato Stopic 6.31 Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Open 2019
176 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
179 Evan Brown 6.32 United States Heartland Championships 2017
179 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
181 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
181 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
183 Fabio Schwandt 6.34 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
184 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
184 Livia Kleiner 6.35 United States George School Open 2019
184 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
187 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
187 Darby Lee 6.36 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
187 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
187 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
191 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
192 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
192 Elias Fuentes 6.38 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
194 Antoine Cantin 6.39 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
195 Clay Moore 6.40 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
195 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
195 Max Walaszek 6.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
195 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
199 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
200 Mattheo de Wit 6.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
201 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43 China Hefei Open 2017
201 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
203 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
203 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
205 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
205 Ng Jia Quan 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
205 Wong Min Jze 6.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
208 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
208 Nathan Popov 6.47 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
210 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
211 Diego Pinto Almario 6.49 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
212 Konstantin Solovyev 6.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
213 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
214 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
214 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
216 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
217 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55 India Berkeley Summer 2018
217 Ernur Ersayynov 6.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
217 Jacob Evarts 6.55 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
220 AJ Blair 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
221 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
222 Ian Southa 6.63 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
223 Felipe Medel 6.64 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
224 Braden Richards 6.65 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
224 Ryan Michael Breen 6.65 United States Branchburg Open 2019
226 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
226 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.66 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
228 Adrian Guzman 6.67 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
228 Daniel Rivas 6.67 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
230 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
231 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
232 Clément Cherblanc 6.72 France Andorra 2017
232 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 6.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
234 Heron Sato 6.73 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
235 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
235 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.74 Brazil Cubo Uai Belo Horizonte Open 2019
237 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
237 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
239 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
239 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
241 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
242 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
242 Mathieu Hudon 6.80 Canada Québec City 2019
242 Oliver Wheat 6.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
245 Lennon Hughes 6.81 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
246 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
247 Miklós Mohos 6.84 Hungary Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
247 Rodrigo Zarate 6.84 Peru Tianjin Autumn 2019
247 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 6.84 China Shandong Open 2019
247 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.84 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
251 Christian Martin 6.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
251 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
251 Vladislav Kidakov 6.85 Russia HSE Open 2018
251 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
255 Krystian Czudej 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
255 Luke Garrett 6.86 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
257 Andrey Che 6.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
257 Tristan Chua Yong 6.87 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
259 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88 China Hefei Summer 2018
259 Nestor Sokhan 6.88 United States Canadian Championship 2019
261 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.89 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
262 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
262 Nicolas Gertner 6.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
262 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
265 Christopher Chi 6.91 United States Michigan 2019
265 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.91 China Beijing Open 2018
265 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.91 China China Championship 2018
265 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
269 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
270 Daniel Tidsey 6.94 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
270 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
270 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.94 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
273 Chad Harris 6.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
274 Stepan Tsarev 6.97 Russia HSE Open 2018
275 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.98 China China Championship 2019
276 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
276 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 6.99 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
278 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00 Hong Kong Shanghai Winter 2018
279 Kristian Gil Caragan 7.01 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
280 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
280 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
282 James Golding 7.03 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
282 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
282 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
282 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 7.03 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
286 Anthony Lafourcade 7.04 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
286 Bértil Estrugo 7.04 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
286 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
286 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 7.04 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
290 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05 China Hefei Summer 2018
290 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
292 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
292 Stephen Griggs 7.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
294 Charles Jerome 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
295 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
295 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
295 Mason Langenderfer 7.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
298 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
298 Fauzi Rahmadi 7.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
300 Vishal Mohanraju 7.13 India SSN Cube Open 2018
301 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
302 Caleb Wanca 7.15 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
302 Carter Kucala 7.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
302 Viktor Zenk 7.15 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
305 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
305 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
305 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
308 Rustin Haderlie 7.19 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
309 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
310 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
310 Jing Wang (汪靖) 7.21 China WIT Open 2018
310 Ryan Pilat 7.21 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
310 Will Belote 7.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
310 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.21 China China Championship 2017
315 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.22 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
315 Travis Burkett 7.22 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
317 Jody Jones 7.23 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
317 Luigi Soriano 7.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
319 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
320 Seth Talbot 7.25 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
321 David Vujasić 7.26 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
322 Elias Malomgré 7.27 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
322 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.27 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
324 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
324 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
324 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
327 Caleb Kearney 7.29 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
328 Artem Kuminov 7.30 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
328 Timothy Huynh 7.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
328 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
331 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
332 José Enrique Jiménez 7.32 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
332 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
334 Alexandros Efremidis 7.33 Greece Cologne Open 2018
334 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
334 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
334 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.33 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
338 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 7.34 Mexico Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
338 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
340 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
340 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 7.35 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
340 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
343 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
343 Nishad Khade 7.36 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
345 Piotr Olszewski 7.37 Poland August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
346 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
346 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
348 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
348 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.39 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
350 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
350 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
350 Patrycja Michalska 7.40 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
353 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
354 Alvar Nylén 7.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
354 Jeremy Benik 7.42 United States Reno Spring 2019
356 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 7.43 China China Championship 2019
357 David Breno 7.44 Brazil Cubo Uai Belo Horizonte Open 2019
358 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.45 India Polyhedra Open 2018
358 Thompson Clarke 7.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
360 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 7.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
360 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
360 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
363 Edward Vakula 7.47 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
363 Nicholas Bezzerides 7.47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
363 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
366 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
366 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 7.48 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
366 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
366 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
370 Lars Kuijpers 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
370 Shlok Mongia 7.49 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
372 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.50 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
373 Magdalena Pabisz 7.52 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
374 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
374 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.53 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019
376 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 7.54 Italy Italian Championship 2018
376 Jared Stinson 7.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
376 Rahul Venkatesan 7.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
379 Benjamin Grzesiak 7.55 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
379 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 7.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
379 Naman Jain 7.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
379 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
383 Paul Galioto 7.56 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
384 David Lim 7.57 New Zealand Leeds Open 2019
384 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.57 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
386 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 7.58 China SJTU Open 2018
387 Andrew Karbusicky 7.59 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
387 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
387 Marcel Nycz 7.59 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
387 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
391 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 7.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
391 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
391 Nicolas Perez 7.60 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
394 Christian König 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
394 David Huang 7.62 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
394 Fedor Abaev 7.62 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
397 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
397 Kevin Gerhardt 7.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
397 Rami Sbahi 7.63 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
400 Anqi Yu 7.64 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
400 Lakshay Modi 7.64 India MathSoc Open 2017
400 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64 China Wuxi Open 2019
403 Jayson Frascatore 7.65 United States Winter Warmup 2018
403 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
403 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
406 Rachel Feran 7.67 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
406 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
408 Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) 7.68 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
408 Javier Garza Pedraza 7.68 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
408 Maicol Ramos 7.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
408 Malte Ihlefeld 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
412 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
413 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.70 China Wuxi Open 2019
414 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
414 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.72 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
416 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
416 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
418 Mohit Lulla 7.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
418 Muhammad Syahmi 7.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
418 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
418 Reto Bubendorf 7.74 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
418 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.74 China China Championship 2019
423 Ng Jun Jie 7.75 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
424 Francesco Iezzi 7.76 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
424 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
424 Zhaoyu Chen (陈召宇) 7.76 China Jieyang Open 2019
427 Gaël Dusser 7.77 France Nantes Open 2009
427 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.77 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
429 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
429 Olivier van Luijk 7.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
431 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.79 China Shandong Open 2019
431 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
431 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 7.79 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
431 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
431 Nikita Perfilov 7.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
436 Axel Flordal 7.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
437 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
437 Maxim Ilin 7.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
437 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7.81 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
440 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.82 China China Championship 2018
440 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
440 Sebastian Guerrero 7.82 Costa Rica Nacionales El Salvador 2018
443 David Arzamastsev 7.83 Russia White City Cubing 2019
443 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
445 Alessio Giuliano 7.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
445 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
447 Kim Min (김민) 7.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
448 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
448 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
450 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
450 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
452 Cameron Miller 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
452 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 7.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
452 Gerson Natanael 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
452 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88 China Beijing Open 2018
452 Titas Karvelis 7.88 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
452 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
458 Brandon Harnish 7.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
458 Jason White 7.89 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
458 Yizhou Zhou (周亦舟) 7.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
461 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
461 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
461 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
464 Sheldon Rego 7.91 India Indian Nationals 2018
465 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.92 Russia Ural Light 2019
465 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
465 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 7.92 China Shenzhen Open 2019
468 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
468 Wesley Stephenson 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
470 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
470 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.95 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
472 Joe Ewbank 7.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
473 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
473 Theo Hall 7.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
475 Adrián Martínez Macías 8.00 Spain UPM Open 2019
475 Alessandro Nicolì 8.00 Italy German Nationals 2019
477 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.02 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
477 Tommy Szeliga 8.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
477 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
480 Louis Cormier 8.03 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
480 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
480 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
483 Daniel Guardado Cabral 8.04 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
483 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
485 Callum Goodyear 8.05 United Kingdom Faaborg Open 2019
485 Eva Kato 8.05 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
487 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 8.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019
487 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
487 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
487 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 8.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
487 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 8.06 China China Championship 2017
487 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
493 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 8.07 China Shandong Open 2019
494 Antonie Paterakis 8.08 Greece Luxembourg Open 2018
494 Ethan Dennis 8.08 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
494 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
494 Matthew Lee 8.08 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
494 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
494 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 Russia To The Moon 2017
500 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
500 Weiran Zhang (张为然) 8.09 China China Championship 2019
502 Adinath Durugkar 8.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
502 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
502 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
505 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
505 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
507 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.13 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
507 Anton Savushkin 8.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
507 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 8.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
507 Noah Swor 8.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
511 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
511 Mikhail Kuzin 8.14 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
511 Shivam Bansal 8.14 India MathSoc Open 2018
511 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
511 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
516 Jure Gregorc 8.15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
517 Ethan Davis 8.17 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
517 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8.17 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
517 William Jensen 8.17 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
520 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
520 Ivan Vanek 8.18 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
520 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
520 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.18 China China Championship 2019
520 William Klauer 8.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
520 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
526 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
527 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
528 Ansh Arora 8.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
528 Szabolcs Balázsi 8.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
530 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 8.22 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
530 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
530 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
530 Rasmus Händén 8.22 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
530 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
535 Juho Arjanne 8.24 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
535 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
537 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 8.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
537 Daniel Goodman 8.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
537 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus Winter West Ukraine 2015
537 Szabolcs Szántai 8.25 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
541 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
541 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 8.26 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
541 John Albright 8.26 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
541 Richard Madden 8.26 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
545 Benjamin Lippsmeier 8.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
545 Jaime Calzado Gomez 8.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
545 Jesper Frisk 8.27 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
548 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
549 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
550 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
550 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
550 Tommy Kiprillis 8.30 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
553 Matteo Dummar 8.31 Italy City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
554 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 8.32 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
554 Mikus Lembergs 8.32 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
556 Eli Jay 8.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
556 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
558 Albin Sten 8.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
558 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
560 David Beugnon 8.36 United States Classic City Closer 2018
560 Liam Baldwin 8.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
560 Renan da Cunha Santos 8.36 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
560 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
560 Tom Savage 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
565 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
566 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
566 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 8.38 China Shandong Open 2019
568 Adam Ahmad 8.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
568 Dominik Fürer 8.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
568 Sean Moran 8.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
568 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
572 Conlan Trace 8.40 United States VES Spring 2019
572 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 8.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
574 Brad Hoffman 8.41 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
574 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41 China Hefei Open 2017
576 Felipe Cardim 8.42 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
576 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
576 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
579 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
579 Francis Daniels Veğeris 8.43 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
581 Pavel Mesyatsev 8.45 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
582 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
582 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
584 Naman Jethani 8.47 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
585 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 8.48 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
586 Cale Schoon 8.49 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
586 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
588 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.50 United States Silent Spring 2017
588 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 8.50 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
588 Marcin Popławski 8.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
588 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
588 Tyler Howlett 8.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
593 Anthony Larco 8.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
593 John Paul Custodio 8.51 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
595 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 8.52 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
595 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
595 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
598 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
598 Lim Chun Yik 8.53 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
600 Laurent Joseph Champagne 8.55 Canada Québec City 2019
600 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
602 Lorenzo Mauro 8.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
602 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 8.56 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
604 Daniel Yakhkind 8.57 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
604 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
604 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 8.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
607 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
607 Griffin Parsons 8.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
607 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
607 Keenan Johnson 8.59 United States Brooklyn 2019
611 Alex Jung 8.60 Republic of Korea No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
611 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
613 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61 China Shenzhen Open 2018
613 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 8.61 China Shandong Open 2019
615 Edbert Sim 8.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
615 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 8.62 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
615 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.62 Finland Ark 2018
615 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.62 China Hefei Summer 2019
615 Pablo Serrano Santos 8.62 Spain UPM Open 2019
620 Niclas Mach 8.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
620 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
622 Louis de Mendonça 8.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
622 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 8.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
622 Tanto Prabowo 8.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
622 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8.64 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
626 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
626 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
628 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 8.66 China China Championship 2019
629 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
629 Timothy Castle 8.67 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
631 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
631 Dennis Rosero 8.68 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
631 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019
631 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 8.68 China Shandong Open 2019
631 Zhe Wang (王哲) 8.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
636 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
637 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.71 Nicaragua Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
637 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
639 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
639 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
639 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
639 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 8.72 China China Championship 2019
643 Draven Montpas 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
643 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 8.73 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
643 Lorenzo Layug 8.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
643 Michał Krasowski 8.73 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
647 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
648 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
649 Phoenix Patterson 8.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
649 Riley Dexter 8.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
649 Sergey Novik 8.76 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
652 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.77 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
652 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 8.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
652 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
652 Mark Bennis 8.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
652 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
652 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.77 China Hefei Spring 2019
658 Dawid Wójcik 8.78 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
658 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
658 John Brechon 8.78 United States Heartland Championships 2017
658 Paweł Duraj 8.78 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
662 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 8.79 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
662 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
664 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
664 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
664 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
664 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.80 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
664 Tair Zhansultanov 8.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
669 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
669 Jindřich Halabala 8.81 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
669 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
672 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 8.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
672 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
672 Noah Kraft 8.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
672 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82 China Linfen Open 2019
676 Rūdolfs Dubovs 8.84 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
677 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
677 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
679 Angga Atrie 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
679 Chuan He (何川) 8.86 China Wuxi Open 2019
679 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
682 Frederik Hutfleß 8.87 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
682 Koen van den Berg 8.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
684 Bill Hammill 8.88 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
684 Bruno Blanco 8.88 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
684 Christopher Morris 8.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
684 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
684 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 8.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
684 Qicong Liang (梁琪琮) 8.88 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
684 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
691 Chris Mills 8.89 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
691 Enzo Mattos 8.89 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
693 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
694 Preston Duke 8.91 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
694 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
696 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 8.93 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
696 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
698 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
698 Greyson Kerr 8.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
698 James Quinn 8.94 United States Providence Fall 2019
698 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
698 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.94 Netherlands CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
703 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 8.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
703 Dylan Cossin 8.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
705 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
705 Jakub Bartos 8.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
705 Rémi Esturoune 8.96 France Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
708 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.97 China China Championship 2019
708 Henry Savich 8.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
708 Martin Fronescu 8.97 Romania Italian Championship 2018
708 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 8.97 Spain UPM Open 2019
712 Cameron Ray 8.98 United States Branchburg Open 2019
712 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.98 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
714 Erwan Kohler 8.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
714 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
714 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99 China Weihai Open 2019
717 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
717 Jack Pfeifer 9.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
719 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
719 Karam Al-Robaie 9.01 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
721 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
721 Jakub Drobný 9.02 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
721 Joshua Marriott 9.02 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
721 Marcus Turkijevic 9.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
721 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
726 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
726 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 9.03 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
726 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
729 Santhosh Sabarinathan 9.04 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
729 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
731 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
731 Chris Alden P. Carreon 9.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
731 Drew Hedrick 9.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
731 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.05 China Shenzhen Open 2019
735 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
735 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
735 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
735 Néstor Mayor Lara 9.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
735 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.06 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
735 Sukant Koul 9.06 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
735 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
742 Andrey Kurochkin 9.07 Russia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
742 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 9.07 China Beijing Summer 2019
742 Zhaoyi Zhang (张兆一) 9.07 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
745 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
745 Luke Heath-Edwards 9.08 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
745 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 9.08 China Shandong Open 2019
748 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
748 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
748 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
748 Robin Hagner 9.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
752 Leonard Wetzel 9.10 Germany British Summer Open 2019
752 Vishwa Sankar 9.10 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
754 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 9.11 China China Championship 2019
754 Carl Joshua Garcia 9.11 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
754 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
754 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
754 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 9.11 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
754 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
760 Sam van Vliet 9.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
761 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.13 Guatemala Nacionales El Salvador 2019
761 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
761 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
761 Mikhail Sartakov 9.13 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
765 Riccardo Fasan 9.14 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
765 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.14 China Linfen Open 2019
767 Alexander Botz 9.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
767 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 9.15 China China Championship 2019
769 Ben Zoller 9.16 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
769 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
771 Alexander Bashutkin 9.17 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
771 Michael Conard 9.17 United States Fargo Fall 2019
773 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
773 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
775 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 9.19 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
775 Helmer Ewert 9.19 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
775 Jinseo Hong 9.19 Republic of Korea Branchburg Open 2019
775 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
779 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
780 Bryan Eng 9.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
780 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.22 China Shandong Open 2019
780 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
780 Joshua Chen 9.22 United States Albany Winter 2019
780 Jun Wang (王珺) 9.22 China Shenzhen Open 2019
780 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
786 Justin Gou 9.23 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
786 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 9.23 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
786 Riley Workman 9.23 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
789 Bence Barát 9.24 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
789 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
791 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
791 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
791 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
791 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
791 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
791 Waldemar Sundin 9.25 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
791 Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 9.25 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
798 Daniel Karnaukh 9.26 United States Silent Spring 2017
798 Daniel Porter 9.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
798 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
801 Kieran Dizon 9.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
801 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
803 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
804 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
804 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 9.29 China SJTU Open 2018
806 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
806 Ryan Francisco 9.30 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
806 Santeri Laine 9.30 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
809 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
810 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
810 Danila Dubovik 9.32 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
810 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
810 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 9.32 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
814 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
815 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
815 Kook Ming-Jo 9.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
815 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
815 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
815 Ziqi Wang (王子琦) 9.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
820 Jasper Lee Marbella 9.35 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
820 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.35 India Bangalore Open 2018
820 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
820 Ramses Amaya 9.35 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
820 Robert Alden 9.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
820 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
826 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.36 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
827 Kari Hyttinen 9.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
827 Parker Drumheller 9.37 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
827 Paul Mahvi 9.37 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
827 Thomas Mercer 9.37 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
827 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 9.37 China Beijing Summer 2019
832 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
833 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
833 Shresth Shah 9.39 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
835 Carter Brown 9.40 United States Turning in Texas 2018
835 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 9.40 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
835 Raúl Ramos 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
835 Simon Kellum 9.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
839 Ethan Pride 9.41 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
839 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
839 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
839 Xiang Li (李响) 9.41 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
839 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
839 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
845 Federico Da Fonseca 9.42 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
846 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
846 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
846 Luke Swander 9.43 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
846 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 9.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
846 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
846 Yixing Wang (王一行) 9.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
846 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 9.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
853 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
853 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.44 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
853 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.44 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
856 Fabian Löhle 9.45 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
856 Lucas Déglise 9.45 France Italian Championship 2019
856 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.45 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
856 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 9.45 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
860 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 9.46 Japan Cubik Box Cup 2011
860 Niklas Spies 9.46 Germany German Nationals 2012
860 Szymon Malinowski 9.46 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
860 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
864 Anirudh Kriishnan Arun 9.47 India Indian Nationals 2019
864 Damijan Duh 9.47 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
864 Jezer Castañares Macatiag 9.47 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
864 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 9.47 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
868 Arghadeep Mukherjee 9.48 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
868 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
868 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 9.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
871 John Edison Ubaldo 9.49 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
872 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.50 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
872 Filippo Brancaleoni 9.50 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
872 Fletcher Cutting 9.50 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
872 Raffael Ort 9.50 Germany German Open 2011
876 Finn Ickler 9.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
876 Łukasz Burliga 9.51 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
876 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 9.51 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
879 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 9.52 China Wuxi Open 2019
879 Hampus Hellqvist 9.52 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
881 Franciszek Fidos 9.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
881 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 9.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
881 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
884 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 9.54 Brazil KubeKids Vila Velha 2019
884 Ronald Mansveld 9.54 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
884 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.54 Japan Kansai Open 2018
884 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
888 Ernesto Cabrera 9.55 Uruguay MTD Spring 2017
888 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
888 Jonathan Collins 9.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
891 Han Wang (汪涵) 9.56 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
891 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 9.56 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
891 Mattias Uvesten 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
891 Shawn Poh 9.56 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
895 Owidiusz Pryk 9.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
895 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 9.57 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
895 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.57 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
898 Andreas Pohl 9.58 Germany Sébra Open 2014
898 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 9.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
898 Richard Fousek 9.58 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
898 Ryan Yasinko 9.58 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
898 Tyler Shimada 9.58 United States Wiscube 2014
898 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 9.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
904 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 9.59 China Wuxi Open 2017
905 Lalith Sashank 9.60 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
906 Amir Husain 9.61 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
906 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 9.61 China Hefei Open 2016
906 Paweł Kowol 9.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
909 Clancy Caster 9.62 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
910 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
910 Frederick Zheng 9.63 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
910 Oscar Jones 9.63 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
910 Taozhe Li (李涛哲) 9.63 China Asian Championship 2016
910 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.63 Japan Japan Championship 2019
915 Bertie Longden 9.64 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
916 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 9.65 Spain UPM Open 2019
916 Hongtao Jiang (蒋鸿涛) 9.65 China HDU Open 2017
916 Jack Manzo 9.65 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
919 Alex Kekkonen 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
919 Jan van Dorst 9.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
919 Samuli Laine 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
922 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 9.67 China Jieyang Open 2019
922 Sophia Schmoll 9.67 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
924 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
924 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 9.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
924 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 9.68 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
924 Jacco Krijnen 9.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
924 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9.68 China Nanjing Spring 2018
924 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
924 Pradeep Sudakar 9.68 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
924 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 9.68 China Wuxi Open 2019
932 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
932 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 9.69 China Wuxi Open 2019
934 Ang Chin Xiang 9.70 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
934 Milan van Wanrooij 9.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
934 Ryan Przybocki 9.70 United States US Nationals 2016
934 Steven Kearns 9.70 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
938 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 9.71 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
938 Shawn Liu Han Sheng 9.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
938 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 9.71 China Hefei Spring 2019
938 Tobias Droste 9.71 Germany German Open 2011
942 Jared Balassaitis 9.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
942 Philip Chang 9.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
942 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.72 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
942 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 9.72 China Shenzhen Open 2018
946 Alyssa Belle Yu 9.73 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
946 Darya Belonogova 9.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
946 Dylan Girouard 9.73 United States Indialantic Open 2019
946 Julen Simón Iriarte 9.73 Spain UPM Open 2019
946 Martin Süß 9.73 Germany Munich Open 2018
951 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 9.74 Russia Ural Light 2019
951 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 9.74 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
951 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 9.74 China China Championship 2019
954 Emma Dixon 9.75 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
954 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
954 Jakub Pacewicz 9.75 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
954 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
954 Tim Rinehart 9.75 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
959 Eemil Lahti 9.76 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
959 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 9.76 China Taiyuan Open 2016
959 Luke Van Laningham 9.76 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
959 Paul Becsi 9.76 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
959 Peter Preston 9.76 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
964 José Garrido 9.77 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
964 Nicolás Sánchez 9.77 United States Classic City Shenanigans 2017
964 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 9.77 Russia Altai Special 2019
964 Paul Luciw 9.77 France Open de Lumes 2019
968 Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) 9.78 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
968 Eric Zhao 9.78 United States Branchburg Open 2019
968 Jakub Hamkało 9.78 Poland Polish Championship 2019
968 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.78 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
968 Joey Saia 9.78 United States No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
968 Kalina Jakubowska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
968 Owen Hjerpe 9.78 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
968 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 9.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
976 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.79 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
976 Daniel Yang 9.79 United States Oregon 2016
978 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.80 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
978 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 9.80 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
978 Gabriel Luthun 9.80 France French Championship 2019
978 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 9.80 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
978 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 9.80 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
978 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 9.80 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
984 Paul Taylor 9.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
984 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 9.81 Iran Sina International 2019
986 Kobe Balin 9.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
986 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 9.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
986 Parker Trager 9.82 United States Branchburg Open 2019
986 Ty Marshall 9.82 United States US Nationals 2016
990 Alexander Ooms 9.83 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
990 Alexander Shipulin 9.83 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
990 Fakhri Raihaan 9.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
990 Gunnar Krig 9.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
990 Jorge Castillo Matas 9.83 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
990 Thomas Imada 9.83 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
990 You Wu (吴悠) 9.83 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
997 Bobby D'Angelo 9.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2012
997 Chu Kai Yao 9.84 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
997 Michał Halczuk 9.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
997 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015