Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
2 Evan Liu 4.09 United States Guildford Open 2016
3 Wojciech Knott 4.16 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
4 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
5 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
6 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
7 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
8 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.96 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.98 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
10 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.15 Belarus SPB Championship 2016
11 Daniel Wallin 5.20 Sweden Danish Open 2016
11 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.20 China Shantou Open 2015
13 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.23 China Xi'an Open 2016
14 Hubert Hanusiak 5.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
15 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.26 China Asian Championship 2016
16 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
17 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
18 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.41 China Asian Championship 2016
19 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
20 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
21 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
22 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
23 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
24 Nathan Azaria 5.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
25 Joshua Feran 5.71 United States Michigan 2016
26 James Molloy 5.75 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
27 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
28 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
29 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
30 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
31 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
32 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
32 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
34 Robbie Villarica 5.87 Philippines US Nationals 2015
35 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.92 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
36 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.96 Russia MPEI Open 2015
37 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
37 Kit Clement 5.97 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
39 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
40 Logan McGraw 6.03 United States Dixon Summer 2015
41 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
42 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
43 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
43 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
45 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
46 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
47 David Woner 6.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
47 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
49 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
50 Emil Mickein 6.30 Germany Berlin Open 2014
50 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
52 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
53 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
54 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
55 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
56 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
57 Fyodor Borisov 6.41 Russia MPEI Open 2016
58 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
59 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
60 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
61 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
62 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
63 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
64 Walker Welch 6.56 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
65 Evan Brown 6.65 United States Indiana 2014
66 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
67 Antoine Cantin 6.68 Canada US Nationals 2014
67 Tomas Macadam 6.68 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
69 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.70 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
70 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
71 Conor Cronin 6.72 South Africa ABHC 2014
71 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.72 China Taiyuan Open 2016
73 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
74 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
74 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
76 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
77 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
78 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
79 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
80 Dennis Strehlau 6.90 Germany German Nationals 2013
80 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
82 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
83 Heron Sato 6.95 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
84 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.97 Russia Samara Open 2016
85 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.00 Japan Taiwan Championship 2016
85 Stanley Chapel 7.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
87 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
87 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
89 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
90 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
91 Daniel Rivas 7.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
92 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
92 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
94 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
95 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
96 Wilhelm Kilders 7.23 Germany German Nationals 2016
97 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
98 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
98 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
100 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
101 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
102 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
102 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
104 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
105 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
106 Renato Stopic 7.37 Bosnia and Herzegovina Serbian Open 2015
107 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
107 Livia Kleiner 7.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
109 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7.40 Spain Coimbra Open 2014
109 Jan Bentlage 7.40 Germany Berkeley Summer 2013
111 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
112 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
112 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
114 Edward Vakula 7.47 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
114 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
116 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
116 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
118 Daniel Wannamaker 7.50 United States US Nationals 2015
119 Przemysław Rogalski 7.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
120 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
120 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
122 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
123 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7.59 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
123 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
123 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
126 Thompson Clarke 7.60 Canada Michigan May Madness 2014
127 Henri Gerber 7.61 Germany German Nationals 2015
128 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
129 Albert Quiñones 7.65 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
129 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
129 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
132 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
132 Clément Cherblanc 7.68 France Czech Open 2016
134 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
135 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
136 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
136 Simon Thon 7.73 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
136 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
139 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
140 AJ Blair 7.75 United States US Nationals 2014
140 Tobias Peter 7.75 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
142 Dicky Junior 7.77 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
142 Gaël Dusser 7.77 France Nantes Open 2009
144 Anthony Lafourcade 7.78 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
144 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
144 Nicolas Gertner 7.78 France French Championship 2016
147 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
148 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.80 China Huizhou Open 2016
148 Stepan Tsarev 7.80 Russia MPEI Open 2016
150 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
151 Aldo José Gramajo de León 7.83 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
151 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.83 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
151 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
154 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
154 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
156 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
157 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
157 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
159 Felipe Medel 7.91 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
160 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
161 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
161 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 7.93 Spain Válgame Open 2011
163 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.94 China Shantou Open 2015
164 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
165 Lakshay Modi 8.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
166 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
167 Konstantin Ushakov 8.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
167 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
167 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
170 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
171 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
171 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
173 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.07 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
174 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
174 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
176 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
177 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
177 Reto Bubendorf 8.11 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
179 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
179 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
179 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
182 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
183 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
183 Shivam Bansal 8.20 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
185 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
185 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
187 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus Winter West Ukraine 2015
188 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
189 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
190 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
191 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
191 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
193 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 8.31 China Asian Championship 2016
194 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
195 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
196 Albin Sten 8.39 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
196 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
198 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.42 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
199 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.43 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
200 Charlie Stark 8.45 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
200 Rami Sbahi 8.45 United States US Nationals 2016
202 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.46 Denmark Danish Open 2016
203 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 8.49 China Asian Championship 2016
204 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
205 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.51 Japan Japan Open 2016
206 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
207 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
208 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
208 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
208 Luigi Soriano 8.59 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
211 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
212 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
213 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.64 Denmark Danish Open 2016
214 Andrew Karbusicky 8.65 United States Wiscube 2016
214 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
216 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
216 Jacob Ambrose 8.68 United States Discovery Place 2016
218 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.70 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
218 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
220 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
221 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
221 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
223 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
223 Michał Mlostek 8.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
225 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
226 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
226 Mikhail Kuzin 8.78 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
228 Louis Cormier 8.79 Canada US Nationals 2014
229 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
229 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
229 Jure Gregorc 8.80 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
232 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
232 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
234 Cale Schoon 8.82 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
235 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
236 John Brechon 8.86 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
236 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
238 Tommy Szeliga 8.87 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
239 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
240 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
241 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
241 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 8.91 China One Night in Beijing 2016
243 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
244 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
245 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
245 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.96 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
247 Sergey Novik 8.98 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
248 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
249 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
250 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
251 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
251 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
253 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
254 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
255 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
256 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
256 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
258 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
258 Dennis Rosero 9.08 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
260 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
260 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
262 Carson Claud 9.11 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
262 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
262 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
262 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
266 Bartosz Pawlik 9.12 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
267 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
267 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
269 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
270 Mason Langenderfer 9.17 United States US Nationals 2015
271 Angga Atrie 9.18 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
271 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
271 Rémi Esturoune 9.18 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
271 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
275 Rodrigo Zarate 9.19 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
275 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
277 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
278 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
279 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
279 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
279 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
282 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
282 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.26 China China Championship 2015
284 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
285 Anton Savushkin 9.28 Russia MPEI Open 2016
285 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
287 Darja Makurina 9.30 Latvia Danish Open 2016
287 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
289 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
289 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
291 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
292 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
292 Doyul Kim (김도율) 9.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
292 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
292 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
296 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
297 Ansh Arora 9.39 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
298 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
298 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
298 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
298 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
302 Manuel Prieto de Antón 9.42 Spain Arnold Open 2016
303 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
303 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
305 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
305 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.44 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
307 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 9.46 Japan Cubik Box Cup 2011
307 Niklas Spies 9.46 Germany German Nationals 2012
307 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
310 Damijan Duh 9.47 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
310 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 9.47 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
312 Filippo Brancaleoni 9.50 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
312 Raffael Ort 9.50 Germany German Open 2011
314 Fauzi Rahmadi 9.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
315 Hampus Hellqvist 9.52 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
315 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
317 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 9.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
317 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
317 Yuji Yoshida 9.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
320 Katie Hull 9.54 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
321 Owidiusz Pryk 9.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
321 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.57 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
323 Andreas Pohl 9.58 Germany Sébra Open 2014
323 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 9.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
323 Tyler Shimada 9.58 United States Wiscube 2014
323 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 9.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
327 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 9.61 China Hefei Open 2016
327 Noah Joiner 9.61 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
327 Paweł Kowol 9.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
327 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 9.61 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
331 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
331 Ryan Francisco 9.63 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
331 Taozhe Li (李涛哲) 9.63 China Asian Championship 2016
334 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
334 Jacco Krijnen 9.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
334 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
337 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
338 Ryan Przybocki 9.70 United States US Nationals 2016
338 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.70 China Asian Championship 2016
338 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 9.70 China Nanjing Spring 2016
341 Tobias Droste 9.71 Germany German Open 2011
342 Philip Chang 9.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
342 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.72 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
344 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
344 Fletcher Cutting 9.75 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2016
344 Jakub Pacewicz 9.75 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
347 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 9.76 China Taiyuan Open 2016
348 Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) 9.78 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
348 Andrey Che 9.78 Russia MPEI Open 2016
348 Henry Savich 9.78 United States US Nationals 2016
348 Kalina Jakubowska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
352 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.79 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
352 Daniel Yang 9.79 United States Oregon 2016
354 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.82 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
354 Kobe Balin 9.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
354 Ty Marshall 9.82 United States US Nationals 2016
357 Alexander Ooms 9.83 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
357 Fakhri Raihaan 9.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
357 Gunnar Krig 9.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
357 Jorge Castillo Matas 9.83 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
361 Bobby D'Angelo 9.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2012
361 Chu Kai Yao 9.84 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
361 Michał Halczuk 9.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
361 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
365 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.86 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
365 Simone Santarsiero 9.86 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
367 Alexander Braun 9.88 Germany Alania Open 2011
367 Rodrigo Ugarte 9.88 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
367 Tim Wong 9.88 United States MIT Fall 2014
370 Han Dong (董晗) 9.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
370 Raúl Ramos 9.89 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
372 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 9.90 China Nanjing Spring 2016
373 Emanuel Rheinert 9.91 Germany German Nationals 2015
373 Kuba Szewczyk 9.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
373 Szabolcs Balázsi 9.91 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
373 Zian Song (宋子安) 9.91 China China Championship 2015
373 Zoltán Schindler 9.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
378 Jonah Amundsen 9.93 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
378 Lucas Garron 9.93 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
380 Chad Harris 9.94 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
380 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 9.94 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
382 Ben Zoller 9.95 United States US Nationals 2016
383 Austin Reed 9.96 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
383 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.96 Mexico Argetlam 2016
385 Baian Liu 9.97 China Washington DC Winter 2011
385 Dmitry Aniskin 9.97 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
387 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 10.03 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
387 Eric Limeback 10.03 Canada Michigan 2014
387 Ewa Wójcik 10.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
387 Fachmi Pachlevi 10.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
387 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 10.03 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
387 Ian Jones 10.03 United States Marymount Open 2010
393 Ruixin Bai (白瑞昕) 10.05 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
394 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 10.06 Venezuela Abrakadabra Magic 2015
395 Marek Padlewski 10.07 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
396 Mateusz Bytner 10.08 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
396 Riadi Arsandi 10.08 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
398 Brock Hamann 10.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
398 Jacopo Melchiorri 10.09 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
398 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.09 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
401 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 10.10 China NUAA Open 2013
401 Vladislav Kaminskiy 10.10 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
403 Erwan Kohler 10.11 Switzerland Vesoul Open 2011
404 Junjie Wang (王俊杰) 10.14 China Hefei Spring 2014
405 Fedor Abaev 10.15 Russia MPEI Open 2016
405 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 10.15 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
407 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.17 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
408 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.18 Japan Japan Open 2015
409 Fernando Ávila Ruíz 10.19 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
409 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 10.19 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
409 Ivo Bakker 10.19 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
409 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 10.19 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
413 Ysimar Romero 10.26 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
414 Jiahua Tang (唐嘉华) 10.27 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
414 Marasi Deon Joubert 10.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
414 Stephen Adhisaputra 10.27 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
417 David Červený 10.29 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
417 James Hildreth 10.29 United States Dixon Summer 2014
417 Patrycja Michalska 10.29 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
420 Bence Barát 10.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
420 Clément Gallet 10.30 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
420 Sydney Weaver 10.30 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
423 Gavin Nelson 10.31 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
423 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 10.31 China Shanghai Spring 2016
423 Mingkang Guo (郭名康) 10.31 China Xi'an New Year 2015
423 Pau Vela García 10.31 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
423 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 10.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
428 Nestor Sokhan 10.33 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
428 Sanio Kasumovic 10.33 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
430 Wojciech Barciaga 10.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
430 Xiecheng Nie (聂勰成) 10.35 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
432 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.37 China China Championship 2015
432 Siming Li (李斯铭) 10.37 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
434 Michael Czerpak 10.38 United States Indiana 2013
435 Dániel Varga 10.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
435 Eunice Ng 10.40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
435 Hippolyte Moreau 10.40 France Breizh Open 2011
438 Liam Wickett 10.41 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
439 John Paul Custodio 10.42 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
440 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 10.45 Japan Japan Open 2016
440 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 10.45 China Shenyang Open 2014
442 Dror Vomberg 10.46 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
443 Alyssa Bell 10.47 United States US Nationals 2015
444 Nicolás Sánchez 10.49 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
445 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 10.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
446 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 10.54 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
446 Michael Young 10.54 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
448 Callum Goodyear 10.55 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
448 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.55 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
448 Fabio Schwandt 10.55 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
448 José Garrido 10.55 Chile Southsim 2012
452 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.56 China Wuxi Open 2015
453 Thomas Valles 10.57 United States Caltech Fall 2016
454 Mats Valk 10.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
454 Tyler Brodzinski 10.58 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
454 Yaying Su (苏雅颖) 10.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
454 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 10.58 China TUT 2013
458 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 10.59 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
458 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 10.59 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
460 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 10.60 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
461 Alexandre Philiponet 10.61 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
462 Kevin Costello III 10.62 United States MIT Fall 2014
463 Cameron Hobbs 10.63 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
463 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
465 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 10.64 China Shenyang Open 2014
466 Karol Zakrzewski 10.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
467 Olli Vikstedt 10.67 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
467 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.67 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
469 Allyson Dias de Lima 10.69 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
469 Robie Heherson Logo 10.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
471 Kirill Shalashov 10.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
472 Morten Arborg 10.72 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
472 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 10.72 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
472 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 10.72 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
475 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 10.74 Nicaragua GuateMaya Open 2016
475 Joey Stahl 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
477 Angus Hamill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
478 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.77 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
478 Lars Vandenbergh 10.77 Belgium Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
480 Luis J. Iáñez 10.78 Spain Castellon Open 2013
480 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.78 Poland Polish Open 2012
482 Lucas Etter 10.79 United States US Nationals 2016
483 Bin Wang (王斌) 10.80 China Taiyuan Open 2012
483 Byeong-Hyeon Woo 10.80 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
485 Edbert Sim 10.81 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
485 Krzysztof Boryczko 10.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
487 Jesper Nilsson 10.82 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
487 Konstantin Solovyev 10.82 Russia SPB Championship 2016
489 Ben Whitmore 10.84 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
490 Gabriel Barrios 10.86 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
490 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 10.86 India REC Cube Open 2015
492 Jakob Fiechter 10.88 Austria N8W8 Summer 2015
492 Wei Ding (丁伟) 10.88 China Tianjin Open 2016
494 Ian Gonçalves Motta 10.89 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
495 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.90 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
495 Shreyas Talamakki 10.90 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
497 Christopher Chi 10.91 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
498 Eva Kato 10.93 United States US Nationals 2016
498 James Wang 10.93 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
498 Teo Kai Xiang 10.93 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
501 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 10.94 Japan Kansai Open 2015
502 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 10.96 China Tianjin University Open 2015
503 Taylor Cookmeyer 10.98 United States US Nationals 2014
504 Marcin Popławski 10.99 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
505 Axel Brisse 11.00 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
505 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 11.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
507 Nikolay Golovenko 11.01 Russia MPEI Open 2016
508 Sebastiano Tronto 11.02 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
509 David Schult 11.03 Germany Altbier 2012
509 Marcus Hagman 11.03 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
509 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
509 Péter Trombitás 11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2010
513 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 11.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
513 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 11.05 China Tianjin University Open 2015
515 Jenson Brown 11.08 United States US Nationals 2016
516 Borys Żyto 11.10 Poland Polish Championship 2015
516 Jialin Zhou 11.10 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
518 Vladislav Kozhin 11.11 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
519 Sergey Lahno 11.12 Russia Ural Open 2016
520 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.13 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
520 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 11.13 Poland Poznan Open 2009
520 Samuel Chiu 11.13 United States Diamond Bar Open 2012
523 Adinath Durugkar 11.14 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
523 Chawon Kang (강차원) 11.14 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
523 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 11.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
526 Giorgi Tarielashvili 11.15 Georgia Cuthberts Open 2014
527 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 11.16 China Chongqing Open 2014
528 Harry Savage 11.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
529 Elijah Brown 11.18 United States US Nationals 2016
530 Keaton Ellis 11.19 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
530 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 11.19 Peru Spanish Championship 2014
530 Thiều Kim Cương 11.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
533 Bob Burton 11.21 United States United States National Championships 2011
533 Victor Efremov 11.21 Russia MPEI Open 2011
535 Jonathan Esparaz 11.22 Canada US Nationals 2016
535 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.22 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
537 Marek Kurcyus 11.25 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
538 Zach Emery 11.26 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
539 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.28 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
540 Anders Berggren 11.31 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
540 Mariano Aquino 11.31 Argentina Dista Open 2013
542 Szymon Śliwiński 11.32 Poland Polish Open 2015
542 Theo Mayer 11.32 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
542 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 11.32 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
545 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.33 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
545 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 11.33 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
547 Quentin Lefebvre 11.34 France German Nationals 2012
547 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
547 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.34 China Leaf Town 2013
550 Matteo Colombo 11.35 Italy Italian Championship 2015
551 Greg French 11.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
551 Sander Hendrickx 11.36 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
553 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 11.39 China Shenyang Open 2014
554 Anish Rajesh 11.40 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
554 Diego Morales 11.40 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
556 Matt Rudnicki 11.41 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
556 Tanto Prabowo 11.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
558 Anssi Vanhala 11.46 Finland Danish Open 2013
558 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11.46 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
558 Jack Johnston 11.46 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
558 Qing Zhao (赵庆) 11.46 China XJTU Open 2016
562 Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 11.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
562 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 11.48 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
564 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.52 Russia MPEI Open 2016
564 José Pablo Márquez 11.52 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
566 Łukasz Herman 11.53 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
567 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 11.54 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
568 Gilles van den Peereboom 11.56 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
568 Mikkel Svartveit 11.56 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
570 Brady Metherall 11.59 Canada Michigan 2016
571 Boris Iosilevsky 11.61 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
571 Sarah Strong 11.61 Canada US Nationals 2014
573 Brandon Nguyen 11.62 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
574 Matthew Chang 11.63 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
574 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 11.63 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
576 Seunghoon Lee 11.65 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
576 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.65 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
578 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11.66 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
578 Neil Johnson 11.66 United States US Nationals 2016
580 Guangye Zhang (张广业) 11.70 China Guangdong Open 2013
581 Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш) 11.72 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
581 Yandri Rahmat Fadli 11.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
583 Jakob Obleser 11.75 Germany German Nationals 2014
583 Tomáš Novotný 11.75 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
583 Will Newhoff 11.75 United States US Nationals 2016
586 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 11.76 China Xi'an New Year 2015
587 Eli Jay 11.77 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
587 Kevin Kaldera 11.77 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
589 Yixiang Ruan (阮怡翔) 11.80 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
590 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 11.81 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
590 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 11.81 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
592 Karsten Buitkamp 11.83 Germany German Open 2010
592 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.83 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
594 Matic Omulec 11.84 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
595 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 11.86 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
595 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 11.86 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
597 Daniel Chudecki 11.87 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
597 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.87 Belarus Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
599 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11.90 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
599 Lining Wang (王立宁) 11.90 China Hefei Open 2015
599 Nicolas Mathieu 11.90 France French Open 2013
599 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 11.90 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
603 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 11.91 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
604 Chulin Wang (王初临) 11.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
605 Jakub Bartos 11.96 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
606 Andy Denney 11.99 United States Dayton 2015
606 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 11.99 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
608 Daniel Wu 12.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
608 Jules Desjardin 12.02 France La Montagne Open 2012
608 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.02 Japan Japan Open 2016
611 Antoni Rumowski 12.03 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
611 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 12.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
611 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 12.03 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
614 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 12.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
615 Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์) 12.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
615 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.06 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
617 Nikita Chistyakov 12.07 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
617 Ronald Mansveld 12.07 Netherlands Guildford Open 2016
619 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 12.08 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
619 Jonathan Collins 12.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
621 Javier de Frutos Vidal 12.09 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
621 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.09 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
621 Tichapong Tansomros (ทิชาพงศ์ ตันสมรส) 12.09 Thailand Bangkok 2012
624 Javier Vega Aramburu 12.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
624 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 12.11 Japan Kansai Open 2012
626 Zachary Friedman 12.12 United States Florida Feast 2014
627 Han Wu (吳翰) 12.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
627 Ui-Min Park (박의민) 12.13 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
629 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 12.14 China Huizhou Open 2016
630 Luboš Bartík 12.15 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
631 Ernie Pulchny 12.16 United States Princeton Fall 2011
631 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 12.16 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
633 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 12.17 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
634 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.19 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
634 Eric Boudreau 12.19 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
634 Kevin Gerhardt 12.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
634 Piotr Dryla 12.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
638 John Allums 12.21 United States Discovery Place 2016
639 Przemysław Kruczek 12.22 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
640 Nick Young 12.23 United States United States National Championships 2012
641 Michael Buckner 12.24 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
642 Garazi Lechuga 12.26 Spain Quijote Open 2016
642 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 12.26 China Asian Championship 2016
644 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 12.27 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
644 Fong Joon-Sun 12.27 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
644 Kesava Kirupa 12.27 India Indian Nationals 2016
644 Mike Kotch 12.27 United States Newark Head to Head 2011
648 Alessandro Manopulo 12.28 Italy Italian Championship 2015
648 Brúnó Bereczki 12.28 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
650 Felix Lee 12.30 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
650 Riley Edwards 12.30 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
652 Christian König 12.31 Germany German Nationals 2016
652 Dan Harris 12.31 United Kingdom European Championship 2008
652 DongCheol Han 12.31 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
652 Rustam Valeev 12.31 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
652 Tomas Jankauskas 12.31 Lithuania European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
652 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 12.31 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
658 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 12.32 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
659 Alaik Bhatia 12.33 India SCMU Open 2016
659 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 12.33 Spain Murcia Open 2009
659 António Gomes 12.33 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
659 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 12.33 Japan Japan Open 2013
663 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 12.34 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2016
663 Seyyed Mohammad Mahdi Fatemi (سید محمد مهدی فاطمی) 12.34 Iran Avecina Autumn Rubik's Cube Competition 2012
665 Nils Feuer 12.36 Germany BW Open 2012
666 Sergey Chirin 12.37 Russia SPB Championship 2016
667 Asher Buckner 12.38 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
667 David Pemberton 12.38 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2007
667 Jan Dickmann 12.38 Germany Saarland Open 2012
667 Michael Conard 12.38 United States Blizzard Town 2014
671 Chenyan Liu (刘宸岩) 12.40 China XJTU Open 2016
671 Jukkit Junshurat (จักรกฤษณ์ จันชุรัตน์) 12.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
673 Jianjun Li (李建军) 12.41 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
674 Ardianto Satriawan 12.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
674 Seyyed Ramin Hosseini (سید رامین حسینی) 12.43 Iran Iran Open 2012
676 Anton Sobolev 12.44 Russia MPEI Open 2015
676 Vilius Ribinskas 12.44 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
678 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 12.45 China Tianjin Open 2016
679 Akash Rupela 12.46 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
679 Austin Thielemier 12.46 United States Princeton Winter 2014
679 Máté Horváth 12.46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
682 Marcin Stachura 12.47 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
682 Michał Roszak 12.47 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
682 Raymond Goslow 12.47 United States Discovery Place 2016
685 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 12.48 Mexico Argetlam 2016
685 Rohan Krishna 12.48 India Indian Nationals 2015
687 Alejandro Lamas Pérez 12.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2007
687 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 12.50 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
689 Dan Selzer 12.53 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
689 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 12.53 China Nanjing Spring 2016
689 Yoshitaka Kume (久米祥隆) 12.53 Japan Toyama Open 2009
692 Heeju Jun 12.54 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
692 Kai Ma (马开) 12.54 China Taiyuan Open 2016
692 Paris Dorn 12.54 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
695 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
695 Fritz Löhr 12.55 Germany German Nationals 2014
695 Jernej Omulec 12.55 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
695 Thom Barlow 12.55 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
699 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.58 Mexico Argetlam 2016
700 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 12.59 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
700 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 12.59 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
700 Kai Gabriel 12.59 Germany BW Open 2012
700 Trevor Petersen 12.59 United States Indiana 2012
704 Genesis Vertudez 12.60 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
705 Carsten Matheus 12.61 Germany Sébra Open 2016
705 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 12.61 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
705 Jakub Cabaj 12.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
705 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 12.61 Denmark Danish Open 2016
705 Robert Shindelar 12.61 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
705 Stefan Łapicki 12.61 Poland Czech Open 2008
711 Georgiy Marshalko 12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2013
711 Jonatan Kłosko 12.63 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
713 Jorge García Ramos 12.66 Mexico United States National Championships 2012
713 Kevin Unkrich 12.66 United States Indiana 2012
713 Michał Diak 12.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
713 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 12.66 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
717 Billy Jeffs 12.67 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
717 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 12.67 China Xi'an Open 2016
719 Kevin Guillaumond 12.68 France Welwyn Garden City 2015
719 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 12.68 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
719 Tyler Howlett 12.68 United States US Nationals 2016
722 Anton Bedrichenko 12.69 Russia MPEI Open 2011
722 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 12.69 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
722 James Dean Ludlow 12.69 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
722 Rahul Venkatesan 12.69 India Indian Nationals 2016
722 Sin Donghyeok 12.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
722 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 12.69 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
728 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 12.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
729 Freddy Fernández Córdova 12.73 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
729 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 12.73 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
731 Chen Kang (亢晨) 12.75 China One Night in Beijing 2016
731 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 12.75 China Shanghai Spring 2016
731 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 12.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
734 Anatoly Kim 12.80 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
734 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.80 China Asian Championship 2016
734 Daniel Prieto Paz 12.80 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
734 David Goldberg 12.80 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
734 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 12.80 Japan Kansai Open 2012
739 Neel Mehta 12.81 India SCMU 2016
739 Pascalis Sadewa Setyanta 12.81 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
739 Sebastian Werb 12.81 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
742 Corentin Furet 12.84 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
742 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.84 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
742 Fernando Fuentes Guerrero 12.84 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
742 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.84 United States US Nationals 2016
746 Cezary Chełkowski 12.88 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
746 Christian Suttner 12.88 Germany German Open 2011
746 JeoungYun Ham (함정윤) 12.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
749 Eduardo André Carreón Magallanes 12.89 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
749 Justin Ung 12.89 United States US Nationals 2016
749 Maximilian Berkmann 12.89 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
752 Adrien Mokrara 12.90 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
752 Jayson Frascatore 12.90 United States Florida Feast 2015
752 Philippe Virouleau 12.90 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
755 Ian Fischer 12.91 United States US Nationals 2016
755 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 12.91 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
757 Anant Pingle 12.92 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
758 Alexey Mikhailov 12.93 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
758 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.93 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
758 Sameer Rai 12.93 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
758 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
762 David Buzgo 12.95 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
763 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 12.96 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
764 Achmad Gusti Raditya 12.97 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
764 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
764 Julen Simón Iriarte 12.97 Spain Basauri Open 2016
764 Ragavan Ravi 12.97 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
764 Ramón Dersch 12.97 Germany German Open 2011
764 Valentin Doussin 12.97 France Breizh Open 2011
770 Mike Hughey 12.98 United States Leaf Town 2013
770 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 12.98 China China Championship 2015
772 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
772 Sistla Abhishek 12.99 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
774 Ben Adcock 13.00 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
775 Naman Jethani 13.01 India SCMU 2016
776 Caroline Guinard 13.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
776 Felipe Fuenzalida 13.02 Chile SSCC Open 2011
778 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.04 China Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
779 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 13.05 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
779 Bryson Azzopardi 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
779 Kai Jiptner 13.05 Germany Benelux Open 2009
782 Bautista Bonazzola 13.06 Argentina Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
782 Kirill Litvinov 13.06 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
782 Noa Choi 13.06 United States Wiscube 2014
785 Bartosz Sekulski 13.09 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
786 Marek Wójtowicz 13.11 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
786 Oliver Fritz 13.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
786 Robin Blöhm 13.11 Germany Alania Open 2010
786 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 13.11 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
790 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.12 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
790 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 13.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
792 Branko Kobal 13.13 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
793 László Ruff 13.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
794 Chris Wright 13.16 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
794 Joseph Lee 13.16 United States MIT Fall 2014
796 Edward Lin 13.18 United States US Nationals 2009
796 Mateusz Kotwica 13.18 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
798 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.19 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
798 Jared Diehl 13.19 United States KCubing Summer 2016
798 Liam Hallberg 13.19 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
801 Yong Zheng (郑泳) 13.20 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
802 Alban Reynaud 13.21 France France 2015
802 Christian Schiøtt 13.21 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
802 Felita Ariella Mustika 13.21 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
802 Francisco Javier Lucas Marín 13.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
806 Dejian Liu (刘德建) 13.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
807 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 13.23 China Asian Championship 2016
808 András Szermek 13.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
808 Deepshika Narasimhan 13.25 India Indian Nationals 2014
808 Dominik Vidaković 13.25 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
808 Haysel Nursewan 13.25 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
808 Liu Hong (洪流) 13.25 China Wuxi Open 2015
808 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 13.25 China China Championship 2015
814 Carlos Javier Roque García 13.26 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
814 Gabriel LaForte 13.26 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
816 Diego Brizuela Crespo 13.27 Mexico Argetlam 2016
816 Isaac Myers 13.27 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
816 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 13.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
819 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
820 Mohammad Mehdi Bigdeli (محمد مهدی بیگدلی) 13.30 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
820 Tim Major 13.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
822 Edoardo Disarò 13.31 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
823 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 13.33 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
823 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
825 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
826 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 13.36 China Hefei Open 2016
827 Fabian Auroux 13.40 Germany Danish Open 2011
827 Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов) 13.40 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
829 Antonie Paterakis 13.41 Greece Dutch Open 2016
829 Victor Tilgner 13.41 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
831 Javier Rangel 13.42 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
831 Milena Son 13.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
831 Ryan DeAngelis 13.42 United States US Nationals 2016
831 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.42 China Cuthberts Open 2013
835 Carlos Miguel Pérez 13.43 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
836 Jacob Lange 13.44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
836 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.44 Japan Japan Open 2013
836 Teemu Tiinanen 13.44 Finland Swedish Open 2010
839 Róbert Örkényi 13.46 Hungary European Championship 2008
839 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 13.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
839 Will Belote 13.46 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
842 Juan Camilo Vargas 13.48 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
843 Justin Badua 13.50 United States Wiscube 2014
843 Vishrut Rana 13.50 India Indian Nationals 2016
845 Anton Isaev 13.53 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
845 Denny Rizer 13.53 United States Ohio Fall 2011
847 Choi Do-Hee 13.54 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
847 Pranith Joshua Nimal 13.54 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
849 Ethan Rusnak 13.56 Canada US Nationals 2016
849 Jeremy Lu 13.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
849 Patryk Zawieja 13.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
852 Fajar Ade Kurniawan 13.58 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
852 Ramses Amaya 13.58 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
854 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 13.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
855 Robin Richárd Mérai 13.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
856 Feng Liu (刘峰) 13.61 China TUT 2013
856 Hiago Souza da Silva 13.61 Brazil Capivara 2016
856 Jesús Lindo García 13.61 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
859 Jorge Daniel Quintero Rodriguez 13.62 Venezuela ULA Rubiks Reloaded 2015
860 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.63 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
860 Gleb Khrapov 13.63 Russia MPEI Open 2012
860 Hamish Monckton 13.63 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
863 Marianna Bondi 13.64 Italy Italian Championship 2016
863 Ryan Minjun Cho 13.64 Canada Canadian Open 2015
865 Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 13.68 China Guangdong Open 2013
865 Subin Park (박수빈) 13.68 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
865 Tamás Kucsera 13.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
868 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 13.70 China Shantou Open 2015
869 Lorenzo Mauro 13.73 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
870 Joshua Brungar 13.75 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
870 Lauren Klemz 13.75 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
872 Abbe Hansen 13.77 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
873 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 13.78 China Hefei Open 2016
873 Marco Antinori 13.78 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
875 Alexey Zharikov 13.79 Russia SPB Championship 2016
876 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 13.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
876 Priyanshu Kumar 13.80 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
876 Qingqing Zhao (赵青青) 13.80 China Shenyang Open 2014
879 Lovisa Eriksson 13.81 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
880 Marco Edoardo Cittar 13.82 Italy Italian Championship 2016
881 Danilo Toro Nieto 13.83 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
881 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 13.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
881 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 13.83 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
881 Thomas Allen 13.83 United States US Nationals 2014
885 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 13.85 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
886 Andreas Gröbmayr 13.86 Germany Munich Open 2013
886 Borislav Marchovski 13.86 Bulgaria Prague Open 2014
886 Vishal Harpalani 13.86 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
889 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 13.87 Taiwan All is Well 2015
890 Jan Hetman 13.88 Poland Polish Open 2014
890 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.88 France Neptune Open 2011
892 Eric Zhao 13.89 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
893 Alex Davani 13.91 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
893 Aryan Kejriwal 13.91 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
893 Jorge Morata Carrasco 13.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
893 Paolo Jose Panganiban 13.91 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
897 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 13.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
898 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 13.93 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
899 Isaac Langer 13.95 United States Caltech Fall 2016
900 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 13.97 China Xining Summer Open 2015
901 Riley Woo 13.98 United States US Nationals 2014
902 Alexander Gorchackov 13.99 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
902 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 13.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
902 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 13.99 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
905 Bhargav Narasimhan 14.00 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
906 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 14.01 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
906 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 14.01 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
908 Zane Carney 14.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
909 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 14.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
910 Ernesto Mendoza Dimas 14.06 Mexico Cubic City 2011
910 Michel Bechtatou 14.06 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
912 John Tuquerrez Andrango 14.07 Ecuador Villanueva Open 2016
913 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 14.08 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
914 Brian Shute 14.09 Canada Canadian Open 2015
914 Han Joong Won (한중원) 14.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
916 Artem Ganzha 14.11 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
917 Pierre Lemerle 14.13 France Vesoul Open 2011
917 Sean Clarke 14.13 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
919 Devin Corr-Robinett 14.15 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
919 Leon Parfitt 14.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
921 Raúl Low Beattie 14.16 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
921 Shintaro Nishijo 14.16 Japan German Nationals 2015
921 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 14.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
924 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 14.17 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
925 Xiaolong Lu (卢晓龙) 14.19 China Guangdong Open 2013
926 Christopher Murillo Reyes 14.20 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
927 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 14.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
927 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
927 Mitchell Romito 14.21 United States Dayton Blind 2011
930 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.22 Japan Asian Championship 2010
931 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 14.23 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
932 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 14.24 China Asian Championship 2016
933 Alexis Roussel 14.25 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
933 Anthony Huynh 14.25 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
935 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 14.27 Thailand Bangkok 2012
936 Fabien Desmet 14.28 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2014
936 Qingxi Zhao (赵倾溪) 14.28 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
936 Steven Turner 14.28 United States Arizona Winter 2012
939 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 14.30 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
939 Krzysztof Kacprzak 14.30 Poland Polish Open 2007
939 Robin Deun 14.30 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
942 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 14.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
943 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 14.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
943 Max Hahnbück 14.33 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
943 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14.33 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
943 Willi Mickein 14.33 Germany German Open 2014
947 Daniil Iliukhin 14.34 Russia SPB Championship 2016
947 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14.34 Italy Italian Open 2013
949 Andres Rodriguez 14.35 United States US Nationals 2016
949 Francisco Hamlin 14.35 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
949 Hongye Liu (刘弘业) 14.35 China China Championship 2015
949 Yucheng Pan (潘俞诚) 14.35 China Suzhou Open 2016
953 Yifei Li (李逸飞) 14.36 China Guangdong Open 2014
954 David Gugl 14.41 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
954 Grigorii Iakovlev 14.41 Russia MPEI Open 2010
954 Hai Ning (宁海) 14.41 China Shenyang Open 2014
954 Muhammad Arifiansyah 14.41 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
958 Koen Heltzel 14.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
959 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 14.44 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
960 Sung Hyun Park (박성현) 14.45 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
961 David Remolina Amórtegui 14.47 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
961 Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 14.47 China Guangdong Open 2013
961 Milutin Živković 14.47 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
961 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 14.47 China China Championship 2015
961 Viktor Finogenov 14.47 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
966 Chris Mills 14.49 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
966 Luca Rizzi 14.49 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
966 Maksymilian Majcher 14.49 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
969 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
969 Mateusz Zieliński 14.51 Poland Polish Championship 2015
971 Steven Kearns 14.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
971 Yeo So-Jeong 14.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
973 Erik Johansson 14.55 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
973 Matthew Burns 14.55 United Kingdom European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
973 Muhammad Husni Faisal 14.55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
976 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 14.56 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2015
977 Trevor Mahoney 14.57 United States New Albany 2013
978 Andrew Pathos 14.59 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
978 Geum Ho Lee (이금호) 14.59 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
980 Vincent Pistelli 14.60 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
981 Huihui Zhou (周辉辉) 14.61 China Tianjin Open 2016
982 Andrew C. Hooke 14.62 United States Indiana 2015
983 Hao Xu (徐豪) 14.63 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
983 Nick Camillone 14.63 United States US Nationals 2014
985 Samuel Fang 14.64 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
985 Titas Karvelis 14.64 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
987 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 14.65 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
987 Nikhil Soares 14.65 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
987 Rachel Feran 14.65 United States Wiscube 2016
990 Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也) 14.66 Japan Kansai Open 2016
991 Piotr Koska 14.67 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
991 Victor Chenu 14.67 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
993 François Courtès 14.69 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
993 Markus Wolf 14.69 Germany German Nationals 2015
993 Tianhao Feng (冯天昊) 14.69 China Nanjing Spring 2015
996 Sagar Laud 14.71 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
997 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 14.72 China Suzhou Open 2016
997 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 14.72 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
997 Oscar Nieto 14.72 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
997 Samuel Hula 14.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2012