Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 5.27 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
2 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.31 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
3 Evan Liu 5.36 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
4 Hubert Hanusiak 5.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
4 Nathaniel Berg 5.56 Sweden Austrian Open 2014
6 Ryan Jones 5.63 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
7 Wojciech Knott 5.64 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
8 Niko Ronkainen 5.66 Finland Finnish Open 2013
9 Nathan Azaria 5.68 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
10 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.71 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
11 James Molloy 5.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
12 Javier Tirado Ortiz 5.83 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
13 Marcin Jakubowski 5.85 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
14 Maarten Smit 5.86 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
14 Pierre Bouvier 5.86 France Magic Open 2011
16 Daniel Sheppard 5.97 United Kingdom Oxford Winter 2014
16 Kit Clement 5.97 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
18 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.14 Thailand Asian Championship 2012
19 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.16 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
20 David Woner 6.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
20 Jonathan Irvin Gunawan 6.25 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
22 David Adams 6.28 United States US Nationals 2014
23 Emil Mickein 6.30 Germany Berlin Open 2014
23 Ivan Zabrodin 6.30 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
25 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
26 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
27 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
28 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.42 China Nanjing Spring 2014
29 Olivér Perge 6.48 Hungary SLS Chorzow 2014
30 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.53 Colombia Torneo Cali 2014
31 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.60 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
32 Evan Brown 6.65 United States Indiana 2014
33 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 6.66 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
33 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.66 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
33 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.66 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
36 Antoine Cantin 6.68 Canada US Nationals 2014
37 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
38 Conor Cronin 6.72 South Africa ABHC 2014
39 Deven Nadudvari 6.77 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
39 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 6.77 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
41 Sébastien Auroux 6.80 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
41 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
43 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.85 China Guangdong Open 2013
44 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.86 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
45 Dennis Strehlau 6.90 Germany German Nationals 2013
45 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
47 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6.93 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
48 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2012
49 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 7.04 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
50 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 7.05 Japan Japan Open 2012
51 Niki Placskó 7.12 Hungary SLS Gliwice 2014
52 Ilya Tsiareshka 7.13 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
53 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 7.16 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
53 Mitchell Lane 7.16 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
55 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.21 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
56 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.23 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
56 Klaus Andersen 7.23 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
58 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.28 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
58 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 7.28 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
60 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.30 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
61 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
62 Alvin Febrianth 7.33 Indonesia Malang Cube Day 2012
62 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 7.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
64 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
65 Dmitry Kryuzban 7.36 Russia Tula Open 2014
66 Kim Jokinen 7.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
67 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7.40 Spain Coimbra Open 2014
67 Jan Bentlage 7.40 Germany Berkeley Summer 2013
69 Guang Zhao (赵广) 7.41 China Tianjin Open 2012
70 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.46 Brazil Oficina Open 2012
70 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
72 Ryan Vall 7.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
73 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.53 Japan Kansai Open 2014
73 Wilhelm Kilders 7.53 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
75 Siddharth Shah 7.55 India Mumbai Open 2014
76 Logan McGraw 7.56 United States Cubetcha 2014
77 Callum Hales-Jepp 7.57 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
78 Thompson Clarke 7.60 Canada Michigan May Madness 2014
79 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 7.63 Japan Asian Championship 2014
80 Nathan Dwyer 7.65 United States Indiana 2012
81 Joshua Feran 7.68 United States Cubetcha 2014
81 Mattia Furlan 7.68 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
81 Nikita Loika 7.68 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
84 Mátyás Kuti 7.69 Hungary Czech Open 2007
85 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.71 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
86 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 7.72 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
87 AJ Blair 7.75 United States US Nationals 2014
88 Dicky Junior 7.77 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
88 Gaël Dusser 7.77 France Nantes Open 2009
90 Dan Cohen 7.78 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
91 Jakob Kogler 7.79 Austria Austrian Open 2014
92 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 7.83 Japan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
93 Martin Zahradník 7.86 Czech Republic Czech Open 2011
94 Przemysław Rogalski 7.87 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
95 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
96 Michael Kristel 7.89 Germany Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
97 Fahmi Taufiqulhadi 7.90 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
97 Jesús Masanet García 7.90 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
99 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 7.93 Spain Válgame Open 2011
100 Fyodor Ivanov 8.06 Russia MPEI Open 2014
101 Tim Reynolds 8.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
102 Armando Valtierra de la Fuente 8.11 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
103 Ryan DeLine 8.12 United States Wiscube 2014
104 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
104 Koen Wermer 8.18 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
106 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 8.22 Japan Asian Championship 2014
106 Shota Kobayashi (小林聖汰) 8.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
108 Daniel Wallin 8.25 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
109 Justin Jaffray 8.28 Canada Bristol Open 2009
110 Lucas Wesche 8.30 Germany Sébra Open 2014
110 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.30 Philippines GRCC Valenzuela Summer 2011
112 Hendry Cahyadi 8.33 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
113 Robert Yau 8.34 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
114 Simon Westlund 8.36 Sweden Danish Open 2011
115 Stefan Pochmann 8.39 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
116 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 8.41 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
117 Christopher Olson 8.47 United States Florida Feast 2014
117 Michael Gottlieb 8.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
119 Adam Rotal Yuliandaru 8.53 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
120 Victor Bogatov 8.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
121 Kennan LeJeune 8.56 United States Cubetcha 2014
122 Daniel Wannamaker 8.58 United States US Nationals 2014
123 Facundo Finola 8.59 Argentina Dista Open 2013
123 Hampus Hansson 8.59 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2012
123 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
126 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 8.68 Taiwan Berkeley Summer 2013
127 Alex Thielemier 8.77 United States US Nationals 2014
127 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 8.77 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2011
129 Louis Cormier 8.79 Canada US Nationals 2014
130 Brandon Mikel 8.80 United States Blizzard Town 2014
130 Chris Wall 8.80 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
132 Feliks Zemdegs 8.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
132 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 8.81 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
134 Walker Welch 8.87 United States Wiscube 2014
135 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
135 Ryan Jew 8.90 United States Berkeley Summer 2013
137 Michael Röhrer 8.93 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
138 Justin Thomas 8.94 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 2 2014
139 Matěj Mužátko 8.96 Czech Republic Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
140 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 8.98 China Guangdong Open 2014
141 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.99 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
142 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 9.00 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
143 Andrew Coghill 9.02 United Kingdom Rapid Dash Open 2012
143 Miroslav Delinac 9.02 Croatia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
145 Antoine Perdereau 9.05 France Montpellier Open 2009
146 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.06 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
147 Arlo Sims 9.08 United States MIT Fall 2014
147 Dennis Rosero 9.08 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
149 Luke Hubbard 9.09 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
149 Milán Baticz 9.09 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
151 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
151 Joris Mühlsteff 9.11 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
151 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
154 Javier París 9.13 Spain Murcia Open 2009
154 Kamil Zieliński 9.13 Poland Brussels Summer Open 2009
156 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 9.15 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
157 Angga Atrie 9.18 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
157 Franz Jedo Penullar Brillo 9.18 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
157 Jayden McNeill 9.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
157 Rémi Esturoune 9.18 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
161 John Brechon 9.19 United States Ohio Fall 2011
161 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
163 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 9.20 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
164 Janitra Ezra Putra 9.25 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
165 Pavel Pinchuk 9.26 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
166 Linus Frész 9.27 Germany Sébra Open 2014
167 Arnaud van Galen 9.28 Netherlands Bristol Open 2009
168 Stefan Lidström 9.31 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
169 Sergey Melnik 9.36 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
170 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 9.41 Japan Toyama Open 2009
171 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 9.43 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
171 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 9.43 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
173 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 9.44 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
174 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 9.46 Japan Cubik Box Cup 2011
174 Niklas Spies 9.46 Germany German Nationals 2012
174 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
177 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 9.47 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
177 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 9.47 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
179 Filippo Brancaleoni 9.50 Italy Castelbelforte Cube Battle 2011
179 Raffael Ort 9.50 Germany German Open 2011
181 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
182 Damijan Duh 9.53 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
182 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 9.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
184 Owidiusz Pryk 9.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2014
185 Andreas Pohl 9.58 Germany Sébra Open 2014
185 Tyler Shimada 9.58 United States Wiscube 2014
185 Yuxuan Zhai (翟宇轩) 9.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
188 Paweł Kowol 9.61 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
189 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
190 Pavel Yushkevich 9.64 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
191 Mason Langenderfer 9.65 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
192 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.68 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
192 Jacco Krijnen 9.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2008
192 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
195 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
195 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.69 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
197 Guus de Wit 9.71 Netherlands Dutch Open 2012
197 Tobias Droste 9.71 Germany German Open 2011
199 Jure Gregorc 9.72 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
199 Philip Chang 9.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
201 Kalina Jakubowska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
202 Alexander Ooms 9.83 Netherlands Belgian Open 2006
202 Fakhri Raihaan 9.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
202 Gunnar Krig 9.83 Sweden Swedish Championship 2011
202 Jorge Castillo Matas 9.83 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
206 Bobby D'Angelo 9.84 United States Liberty Science Center Open 2012
206 Chu Kai Yao 9.84 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
206 Michał Halczuk 9.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
209 Simone Santarsiero 9.86 Italy Mantua Spring 2011
210 Alexander Braun 9.88 Germany Alania Open 2011
210 Jade Durenne 9.88 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
210 Tim Wong 9.88 United States MIT Fall 2014
213 Zoltán Schindler 9.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
214 Viktor Ejlertsson 9.92 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
215 Lucas Garron 9.93 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
216 Baian Liu 9.97 China Washington DC Winter 2011
217 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 10.03 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
217 Eric Limeback 10.03 Canada Michigan 2014
217 Fachmi Pachlevi 10.03 Indonesia Borneo Championship 2012
217 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 10.03 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
217 Ian Jones 10.03 United States Marymount Open 2010
222 Riadi Arsandi 10.08 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
223 Brock Hamann 10.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
223 Jacopo Melchiorri 10.09 Italy Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
225 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 10.10 China NUAA Open 2013
226 Dmitry Aniskin 10.11 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
226 Erwan Kohler 10.11 Switzerland Vesoul Open 2011
228 Junjie Wang (王俊杰) 10.14 China Hefei Spring 2014
229 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 10.15 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
230 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 10.19 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
230 Ivo Bakker 10.19 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
230 Xiaozhe Yan (晏骁哲) 10.19 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
233 Szabolcs Balázsi 10.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
234 Jiahua Tang (唐嘉华) 10.27 China Guangzhou Haizhu Library 2011
234 Marasi Deon Joubert 10.27 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
234 Stephen Adhisaputra 10.27 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
237 James Hildreth 10.29 United States Dixon Summer 2014
238 Clément Gallet 10.30 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
239 Gavin Nelson 10.31 United States Da Vinci Science Center competition 2008
239 Pau Vela García 10.31 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
239 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 10.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
242 Sanio Kasumovic 10.33 Austria Hungarian Open 2012
243 Michael Czerpak 10.38 United States Indiana 2013
244 Dániel Varga 10.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
244 Hippolyte Moreau 10.40 France Breizh Open 2011
244 Rami Sbahi 10.40 United States Michigan May Madness 2014
247 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 10.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
248 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 10.45 China Shenyang Open 2014
249 Dror Vomberg 10.46 Israel World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
250 Albin Sten 10.48 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
251 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 10.53 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
252 José Garrido 10.55 Chile Southsim 2012
253 Mats Valk 10.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
253 Yaying Su (苏雅颖) 10.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
253 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 10.58 China TUT 2013
256 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 10.59 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
257 Alexandre Philiponet 10.61 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
258 Kevin Costello III 10.62 United States MIT Fall 2014
259 Cameron Hobbs 10.63 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
259 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
261 Tianlang Han (韩天朗) 10.64 China Shenyang Open 2014
262 Jorge Maulen Martinez 10.65 Chile Valparaiso al cubo 2013
263 Morten Arborg 10.72 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
263 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 10.72 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
265 Angus Hamill 10.75 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
266 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 10.77 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
266 Lars Vandenbergh 10.77 Belgium Swedish Cube Day competition 2008
268 Luis J. Iáñez 10.78 Spain Castellon Open 2013
268 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.78 Poland Polish Open 2012
270 Bin Wang (王斌) 10.80 China Taiyuan Open 2012
270 Byeong-Hyeon Woo 10.80 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
272 Krzysztof Boryczko 10.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
273 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2014
274 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.90 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
274 Shreyas Talamakki 10.90 India Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
276 Marek Padlewski 10.91 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
276 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 10.91 Japan Japan Open 2009
278 Teo Kai Xiang 10.93 Singapore Cube Fever 2011
278 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.93 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
280 Taylor Cookmeyer 10.98 United States US Nationals 2014
281 Patrycja Michalska 11.01 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
282 Austin Reed 11.03 United States Arizona Winter 2012
282 Bence Barát 11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2011
282 David Schult 11.03 Germany Altbier 2012
282 Péter Trombitás 11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2010
286 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 11.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
287 Kirill Shalashov 11.09 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
288 Jialin Zhou 11.10 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
289 Cornelius Dieckmann 11.13 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
289 Grzegorz Prokopczyk 11.13 Poland Poznan Open 2009
289 Mingkang Guo (郭名康) 11.13 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
289 Samuel Chiu 11.13 United States Diamond Bar Open 2012
293 Giorgi Tarielashvili 11.15 Georgia Cuthberts Open 2014
294 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 11.16 China Chongqing Open 2014
295 Nikolas Márkus 11.18 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2014
296 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.19 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
296 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 11.19 Peru Spanish Championship 2014
296 Thiều Kim Cương 11.19 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
299 Bob Burton 11.21 United States United States National Championships 2011
299 Victor Efremov 11.21 Russia MPEI Open 2011
301 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.22 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
302 Marek Kurcyus 11.25 Poland Wroclaw Open 2009
303 Mariano Aquino 11.31 Argentina Dista Open 2013
303 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 11.31 Japan Japan Open 2013
305 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 11.33 China Taiyuan Open 2012
306 Quentin Lefebvre 11.34 France German Nationals 2012
306 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
306 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.34 China Leaf Town 2013
309 Greg French 11.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
309 Sander Hendrickx 11.36 Belgium Belgian Open 2007
311 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 11.37 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
312 Ben Whitmore 11.39 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
312 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 11.39 China Shenyang Open 2014
314 Matt Rudnicki 11.41 United States US Nationals and Open 2008
314 Tanto Prabowo 11.41 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
316 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.42 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Verão 2014
317 Anssi Vanhala 11.46 Finland Danish Open 2013
317 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 11.46 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
319 Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 11.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
320 Emanuel Rheinert 11.52 Germany Sébra Open 2014
320 José Pablo Márquez 11.52 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
322 Łukasz Herman 11.53 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
322 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 11.53 China Guangdong Open 2013
324 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 11.54 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
325 Gilles van den Peereboom 11.56 Belgium Dutch Open 2006
326 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 11.59 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
327 Sarah Strong 11.61 Canada US Nationals 2014
328 Matthew Chang 11.63 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
329 Seunghoon Lee 11.65 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
330 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 11.66 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
331 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.68 Japan Kansai Open 2014
332 Guangye Zhang (张广业) 11.70 China Guangdong Open 2013
333 Yandri Rahmat Fadli 11.72 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
334 Jakob Obleser 11.75 Germany German Nationals 2014
335 Kevin Kaldera 11.77 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
336 Hunor Bózsing 11.80 Hungary Slovenian Open 2014
337 Karsten Buitkamp 11.83 Germany German Open 2010
337 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.83 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
339 Kazuhito Iimura (飯村数人) 11.86 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
339 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 11.86 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
341 Nicolas Mathieu 11.90 France French Open 2013
341 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 11.90 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
343 Chulin Wang (王初临) 11.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
344 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 11.99 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
345 Daniel Wu 12.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
345 Jules Desjardin 12.02 France La Montagne Open 2012
347 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 12.03 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
348 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 12.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
349 Chatree Malarak (ชาตรี มาลารักษ์) 12.06 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
349 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.06 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
351 Javier de Frutos Vidal 12.09 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
351 Tichapong Tansomros (ทิชาพงศ์ ตันสมรส) 12.09 Thailand Bangkok 2012
353 Javier Vega Aramburu 12.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
353 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 12.11 Japan Kansai Open 2012
353 Sergey Novik 12.11 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
356 Zachary Friedman 12.12 United States Florida Feast 2014
357 Han Wu (吳翰) 12.13 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
357 Ui-Min Park (박의민) 12.13 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
359 Ernie Pulchny 12.16 United States Princeton Fall 2011
360 Thomas Schmidt 12.17 Denmark Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
361 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.19 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
362 Nick Young 12.23 United States United States National Championships 2012
363 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 12.27 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
363 Fong Joon-Sun 12.27 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2012
363 Mike Kotch 12.27 United States Newark Head to Head 2011
366 Brúnó Bereczki 12.28 Hungary Dutch Open 2011
367 Felix Lee 12.30 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
368 Dan Harris 12.31 United Kingdom European Championship 2008
368 DongCheol Han 12.31 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
370 Alexandre Toledo Guillén 12.33 Spain Murcia Open 2009
370 Ryo Kozawa (小澤諒) 12.33 Japan Japan Open 2013
372 Seyyed Mohammad Mahdi Fatemi (سید محمد مهدی فاطمی) 12.34 Iran Avecina Autumn Rubik's Cube Competition 2012
373 Marco Rota 12.36 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
373 Nathan Soria 12.36 United States Caltech Spring Open 2014
373 Nils Feuer 12.36 Germany BW Open 2012
376 David Pemberton 12.38 United Kingdom Belgian Open 2007
376 Jan Dickmann 12.38 Germany Saarland Open 2012
376 Michael Conard 12.38 United States Blizzard Town 2014
379 Jukkit Junshurat (จักรกฤษณ์ จันชุรัตน์) 12.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
380 Daniel Rivas 12.42 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
381 Ardianto Satriawan 12.43 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
381 Seyyed Ramin Hosseini (سید رامین حسینی) 12.43 Iran Iran Open 2012
383 Matteo Colombo 12.44 Italy Florence Open 2013
384 Akash Rupela 12.46 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
384 Austin Thielemier 12.46 United States Princeton Winter 2014
384 Máté Horváth 12.46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
387 Alejandro Lamas Pérez 12.50 Spain Spanish Championship 2007
388 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 12.52 Colombia Campeonato Profecía 2012
389 Brady Metherall 12.53 Canada Canadian Open 2013
389 Dan Selzer 12.53 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
389 Yoshitaka Kume (久米祥隆) 12.53 Japan Toyama Open 2009
392 Heeju Jun 12.54 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
392 Jesper Nilsson 12.54 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
394 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
394 Fritz Löhr 12.55 Germany German Nationals 2014
394 Jernej Omulec 12.55 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
394 Thom Barlow 12.55 United Kingdom Irish Open 2012
398 Kai Gabriel 12.59 Germany BW Open 2012
398 Trevor Petersen 12.59 United States Indiana 2012
400 Jakub Cabaj 12.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
400 Stefan Łapicki 12.61 Poland Czech Open 2008
402 Georgiy Marshalko 12.63 Russia MPEI Open 2013
402 Wei Ding (丁伟) 12.63 China Dalian Open 2013
404 Sammy Tawakkol 12.65 United States US Nationals 2014
405 Jorge García Ramos 12.66 Mexico United States National Championships 2012
405 Kevin Unkrich 12.66 United States Indiana 2012
405 Michał Diak 12.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
408 Billy Jeffs 12.67 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
409 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 12.68 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
410 Anton Bedrichenko 12.69 Russia MPEI Open 2011
410 James Dean Ludlow 12.69 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
410 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 12.69 Malaysia Johor Rubik's Cube Open 2012
413 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 12.71 Japan Japan Open 2009
414 Blake Thompson 12.73 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
415 Tomáš Novotný 12.74 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
416 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 12.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
417 Tyler Brodzinski 12.76 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
418 Anatoly Kim 12.80 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
418 Brandon Lin 12.80 United States Princeton Fall 2012
418 Daniel Prieto Paz 12.80 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
418 David Goldberg 12.80 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
418 Hidemichi Jou (城秀達) 12.80 Japan Kansai Open 2012
423 Pascalis Sadewa Setyanta 12.81 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
423 Sebastian Werb 12.81 Germany Hamburg Open 2014
425 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 12.84 Spain Euskadi Open 2014
425 Fernando Fuentes Guerrero 12.84 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
427 Corey Sakowski 12.86 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
428 Cezary Chełkowski 12.88 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
428 Christian Suttner 12.88 Germany German Open 2011
430 Adrien Mokrara 12.90 France Lyon Winter Open 2007
430 Philippe Virouleau 12.90 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
432 Mao-te Hsieh (謝茂德) 12.91 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
433 Sameer Rai 12.93 United States Stanford Fall competition 2009
434 Achmad Gusti Raditya 12.97 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
434 Ramón Dersch 12.97 Germany German Open 2011
434 Valentin Doussin 12.97 France Breizh Open 2011
437 Mike Hughey 12.98 United States Leaf Town 2013
438 Sistla Abhishek 12.99 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
439 Felipe Fuenzalida 13.02 Chile SSCC Open 2011
440 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 13.05 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
440 Bryson Azzopardi 13.05 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
440 Kai Jiptner 13.05 Germany Benelux Open 2009
443 Noa Choi 13.06 United States Wiscube 2014
444 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 13.09 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
445 Marek Wójtowicz 13.11 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
445 Robin Blöhm 13.11 Germany Alania Open 2010
447 Phoochit Roonooy (ภูชิสส์ รุ่นอ๋อย) 13.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
448 Branko Kobal 13.13 Slovenia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
449 László Ruff 13.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
450 Joseph Lee 13.16 United States MIT Fall 2014
450 Marcin Stachura 13.16 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
452 Edward Lin 13.18 United States US Nationals 2009
452 Szymon Śliwiński 13.18 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
454 Yong Zheng (郑泳) 13.20 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
455 Christian Schiøtt 13.21 Denmark Danish Open Championship 2014
455 Francisco Javier Lucas Marín 13.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2009
457 Dejian Liu (刘德建) 13.22 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
458 Deepshika Narasimhan 13.25 India Indian Nationals 2014
458 Haysel Nursewan 13.25 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
460 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 13.27 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
461 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.28 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
462 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 13.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
463 Mohammad Mehdi Bigdeli (محمد مهدی بیگدلی) 13.30 Iran Iran Autumn Cube 2013
463 Tim Major 13.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
465 Edoardo Disarò 13.31 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
466 Alessandro Manopulo 13.33 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
466 Lee Jin-Hyung (이진형) 13.33 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
468 Hongda Li (李洪达) 13.38 China Taiyuan Open 2013
468 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.38 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
470 Fabian Auroux 13.40 Germany Danish Open 2011
471 Victor Tilgner 13.41 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
472 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 13.42 China Cuthberts Open 2013
473 Carlos Miguel Pérez 13.43 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
474 Jacob Lange 13.44 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
474 Kou Oobatake (大畠功) 13.44 Japan Japan Open 2013
474 Teemu Tiinanen 13.44 Finland Swedish Open 2010
477 Róbert Örkényi 13.46 Hungary European Championship 2008
477 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 13.46 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
479 Justin Badua 13.50 United States Wiscube 2014
480 António Gomes 13.51 Portugal Coimbra Open 2014
481 Denny Rizer 13.53 United States Ohio Fall 2011
482 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 13.54 China Hefei Spring 2014
483 Jeremy Lu 13.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
484 Fajar Ade Kurniawan 13.58 Indonesia Kediri Cube Bersemi 2012
485 Edward Vakula 13.60 United States Wiscube 2014
485 Robin Richárd Mérai 13.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
487 Feng Liu (刘峰) 13.61 China TUT 2013
488 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 13.63 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
488 Gleb Khrapov 13.63 Russia MPEI Open 2012
490 Jiancong Tan (谭健聪) 13.68 China Guangdong Open 2013
490 Tamás Kucsera 13.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
492 Joshua Brungar 13.75 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
493 Abbe Hansen 13.77 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
494 Qingqing Zhao (赵青青) 13.80 China Shenyang Open 2014
494 Robbie Villarica 13.80 Philippines Keep Austin Weird 2014
496 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 13.83 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
496 Thomas Allen 13.83 United States US Nationals 2014
498 Qijun Li (李奇骏) 13.85 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
499 Andreas Gröbmayr 13.86 Germany Munich Open 2013
499 Borislav Marchovski 13.86 Bulgaria Prague Open 2014
499 Vishal Harpalani 13.86 United States Full Sail Spring 2011
502 Jan Hetman 13.88 Poland Polish Open 2014
502 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 13.88 France Neptune Open 2011
502 Michael Young 13.88 United States Newport Cube Day 2014
505 Alban Reynaud 13.90 France French Open 2013
506 Jorge Morata Carrasco 13.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
506 Paolo Jose Panganiban 13.91 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
508 Kevin Guillaumond 13.93 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
509 Riley Woo 13.98 United States US Nationals 2014
510 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 14.01 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
511 Zane Carney 14.02 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
512 Ernesto Mendoza Dimas 14.06 Mexico Cubic City 2011
512 Michel Bechtatou 14.06 Germany Rubik's World Championship 2005
514 Harry Savage 14.08 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
514 Xiaobo Jin (金晓波) 14.08 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
516 Han Joong Won (한중원) 14.09 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
516 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 14.09 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
518 Pierre Lemerle 14.13 France Vesoul Open 2011
519 András Szermek 14.15 Hungary Austrian Open 2013
519 Devin Corr-Robinett 14.15 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
519 Leon Parfitt 14.15 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
522 Xiaolong Lu (卢晓龙) 14.19 China Guangdong Open 2013
523 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 14.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
523 Mitchell Romito 14.21 United States Dayton Blind 2011
525 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.22 Japan Asian Championship 2010
526 Alexis Roussel 14.25 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
526 Anthony Huynh 14.25 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
528 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 14.27 Thailand Bangkok 2012
529 Fabien Desmet 14.28 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2014
529 Neel Mehta 14.28 India Mumbai Open 2014
529 Qingxi Zhao (赵倾溪) 14.28 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
529 Steven Turner 14.28 United States Arizona Winter 2012
533 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 14.30 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
533 Krzysztof Kacprzak 14.30 Poland Polish Open 2007
533 Robin Deun 14.30 Netherlands Aachen Open 2011
536 Willi Mickein 14.33 Germany German Open 2014
537 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 14.34 Italy Italian Open 2013
538 Yifei Li (李逸飞) 14.36 China Guangdong Open 2014
539 Anton Savushkin 14.38 Russia MPEI Open 2014
540 David Gugl 14.41 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
540 Grigorii Iakovlev 14.41 Russia MPEI Open 2010
540 Hai Ning (宁海) 14.41 China Shenyang Open 2014
540 Muhammad Arifiansyah 14.41 Indonesia Celebes Cube Competition 2012
544 Koen Heltzel 14.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2005
544 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 14.43 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
546 Rully Satriawan Deniharza 14.44 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
547 Sung Hyun Park (박성현) 14.45 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
548 Brian Johnson 14.47 United States Dixon Summer 2014
548 Jiacong Lin (林家聪) 14.47 China Guangdong Open 2013
548 Milutin Živković 14.47 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
551 Maksymilian Majcher 14.49 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
552 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 14.50 Japan Japan Open 2012
553 Erik Johansson 14.55 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
553 Matthew Burns 14.55 United Kingdom European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
553 Muhammad Husni Faisal 14.55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
556 Trevor Mahoney 14.57 United States New Albany 2013
557 Geum Ho Lee (이금호) 14.59 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
558 Vincent Pistelli 14.60 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
559 Hao Xu (徐豪) 14.63 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
559 Nick Camillone 14.63 United States US Nationals 2014
561 Piotr Koska 14.67 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
562 François Courtès 14.69 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
563 Sagar Laud 14.71 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
564 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 14.72 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
564 Samuel Hula 14.72 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
566 Martin Zamudio Lemus 14.75 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
567 Kesava Kirupa 14.76 India Indian Nationals 2014
568 Angel Arrioja Landa 14.82 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
568 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 14.82 China TUT 2013
570 Cyril Barigand 14.84 Belgium Hasselt Open 2013
570 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 14.84 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2011
572 Filip Kopeć 14.86 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
572 Nick Vu 14.86 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
574 Tommy Gustavsson 14.88 Sweden Danish Open 2011
574 Yan Yu (于晏) 14.88 China Guangdong Open 2014
576 Anthony Hsu 14.91 United States St. Joseph's College Summer 2012
576 Stijn van Gils 14.91 Belgium German Open 2006
578 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 14.94 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
578 Hampus Hellqvist 14.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
580 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 15.00 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
580 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 15.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
582 Andy Denney 15.01 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
583 James Markey Jr. 15.03 United States US Nationals 2014
584 Liam Hallberg 15.04 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
585 Jan Gnoiński 15.05 Poland Czech Open 2009
586 Kadir Sertcanli 15.06 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
587 Jacob Sanchez 15.07 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2014
588 David Burany 15.08 Austria Austrian Open 2014
588 Garret von Gaffron 15.08 Germany BW Open 2012
588 Sumeet Agarwal 15.08 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
591 Tobias Christlieb 15.09 Germany Dutch Open 2010
592 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
593 Piotr Janiuk 15.12 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
594 Fabio Bini Graciose 15.13 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2014
595 Daniel Grabski 15.15 Austria Haute-Patate Open 2012
596 Anant Pingle 15.16 India Mumbai Open 2014
596 Damiano Quagliotto 15.16 Italy Italian Championship 2013
596 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 15.16 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
599 Matt Walter 15.21 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
600 Geert Bicler 15.22 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2013
601 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 15.25 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
601 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 15.25 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
603 Miguel de Jesús Ruiz Huerta 15.27 Mexico Cubic City 2011
603 Nicolas Clemens 15.27 Germany Aachen Open 2011
605 Álvaro González Lasseube 15.30 Chile Cuberos.cl Open 2010
605 Anthony Brooks 15.30 Belize Dallas Open 2009
605 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 15.30 Japan Japan Open 2011
608 Arunachaleshwaran Ramkumar 15.31 India C3 Cube Open 2014
608 Michał Nowak 15.31 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
610 Rodion Sekerin 15.34 Russia Tula Open 2014
610 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 15.34 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
612 Aneurin Hunt 15.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
612 Kian Barry 15.36 United States Brown Cubing Day 2012
614 Laurence Livsey 15.37 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
615 Tadeás Miler 15.38 Czech Republic Czech Open 2008
616 Can Gücüyener 15.40 Turkey Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
617 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 15.46 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
618 Andreas Bahr 15.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
618 Marcelo Langhinrichs Cunha 15.47 Brazil Novo Hamburgo II 2012
620 Daniel Mucklow 15.52 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
621 Yann Bouveret 15.53 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
622 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 15.55 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
623 Tyler Newey 15.56 United States Wiscube 2014
624 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 15.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
625 Felipe Baldívio Freires 15.61 Brazil Oficina Open 2013
625 Monika Zimmermann 15.61 Germany Altbier 2011
627 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 15.62 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
628 Jarle Kvåle 15.63 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
629 Guanghua Wang (王光华) 15.65 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
629 Janelle Tin 15.65 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
631 Matic Omulec 15.66 Slovenia Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2012
632 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 15.67 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
633 Holger Stadel Borum 15.69 Denmark Danish Open 2011
633 Matias Macaya 15.69 Chile Campeonato de Primavera 2009
635 Cory Thigpen 15.72 United States Princeton Spring 2013
636 Muhammad Arief Andhi 15.75 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
636 Naufal Shidqi 15.75 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
638 Luis Francisco Gamboa 15.76 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
639 Adam Tedesco 15.77 United States US Nationals 2014
639 Andrea Beretta 15.77 Italy Florence Open 2013
639 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 15.77 Spain UAM Open 2013
639 Subin Park (박수빈) 15.77 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
639 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 15.77 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
644 Agnes Maxelino 15.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
645 Mark Brandao 15.80 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
645 Vincent Bruns 15.80 Germany German Nationals 2012
647 Anastasia Alexandrova 15.83 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
648 Wesley Miller 15.84 United States Dayton Fall 2011
649 Kui-Yo Chen (陳奎佑) 15.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
650 Alexis Teseira 15.88 Argentina Dista Open 2013
650 Patrycja Tucholska 15.88 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
650 Piotr Kuchta 15.88 Poland PLS Marina 2014
653 Ian Hubbard 15.89 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
654 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 15.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
655 Michael 15.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
656 Byeong Wan Choi (최병완) 15.93 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
656 Felipe Keller Ariza 15.93 Brazil Uberlandia Open 2011
658 Fan Yang (杨帆) 15.94 China Tianjin Open 2011
659 Daniel Chudecki 15.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
660 Auguste Olivry 15.96 France Cachan Open 2011
660 Barnabás Turi 15.96 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
662 Piotr Trząski 15.98 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
663 Seyyed Mohammad Hossein Fatemi (سید محمد حسین فاطمی) 16.03 Iran Summer with Cubers 2014
664 Oskar Åsbrink 16.06 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
665 Damián Sánchez Izar 16.08 Spain MIR Open 2013
665 Zhafran Tharif 16.08 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
667 Matteo Mazzini 16.09 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
668 Eli Jay 16.11 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
669 Marco Willems 16.13 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
670 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 16.15 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
671 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 16.16 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
672 Abhimanyu Singhal 16.17 India Tree Town 2013
673 Callum Goodyear 16.18 United Kingdom Hasselt Open 2013
674 Albert Guyo 16.19 France French Open 2013
675 Mariano D'Imperio 16.20 Italy Italian Championship 2012
676 Nora Christ 16.21 Germany Alania Open 2010
677 Ben Picolo 16.22 United States Rubik's World Championship 2005
678 Gergely Csányi 16.25 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
678 Zsolt Vincze 16.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
680 Sam Zwaenepoel 16.27 Belgium Benelux Open 2010
681 Lauren Klemz 16.30 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
681 Zachary Lowry 16.30 United States Harvard Fall 2012
683 Douwe Wermer 16.31 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
683 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 16.31 China Shanghai Snowball Winter 2011
683 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 16.31 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
686 Lucas Etter 16.33 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
686 Rok Glinšek 16.33 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
686 Yung-Kuan Kuo (郭永寬) 16.33 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
689 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 16.36 Hong Kong Beijing Winter 2009
690 Victor Chenu 16.41 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
691 Andrew Yin 16.43 United States Indiana 2014
691 Balázs Kuthi 16.43 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
693 Fucong Fei (费付聪) 16.44 China Nanjing Spring 2014
693 Shonathon Collins 16.44 United States Keep Austin Weird 2014
695 Arnau Mora Tarragona 16.46 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
695 Shouta Takiguchi (瀧口彰太) 16.46 Japan Tsukuba 2012
697 Ron van Bruchem 16.50 Netherlands German Open 2011
698 Ryan Olson 16.52 United States Iowa Open 2011
698 Viktor Elinder 16.52 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
700 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 16.54 Venezuela Los Andes 2014
701 Jörg Seidler 16.55 Germany Aachen Summer Open 2012
702 Forte Shinko 16.56 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
702 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 16.56 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
702 Lea Barbarić 16.56 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
705 Jimmy Coll 16.57 Belgium Belgian Open 2006
705 Michał Mendocha 16.57 Poland PLS Gdańsk 2014
707 Vladislav Vavilov 16.58 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
707 Xiao Xue (薛晓) 16.58 China Zhejiang University 2013
707 Zainal Abidin 16.58 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
710 Balázs Bernát 16.59 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
710 Ethan Rosen 16.59 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
710 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 16.59 Russia Kharkiv Open 2014
713 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 16.62 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
714 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 16.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
715 Gabriel Guay 16.65 Canada Waterloo Open Fall 2012
715 Norbert Héjja 16.65 Hungary Czech Open 2009
715 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 16.65 China Chongqing Open 2014
718 Hilman Nihaya 16.66 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
718 Mokhamad Aguk Nur Anggraini 16.66 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
720 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 16.68 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
721 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 16.69 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
722 Chris Wright 16.75 United Kingdom UK Open 2011
723 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 16.76 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
724 Carlos Angosto Hernández 16.77 Spain Spanish Open 2007
725 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 16.78 Spain Barcelona Winter Open 2012
725 Shu Yi (易术) 16.78 China Hefei Spring 2012
727 Radosław Drozdowicz 16.81 Poland PLS Marina 2014
728 Youxun Yao (姚友勋) 16.82 China Hefei Spring 2014
729 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 16.86 United States US Nationals 2014
730 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 16.88 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
731 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 16.90 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
732 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 16.93 Japan Japan Open 2013
733 Felipe Rueda Hernández 16.94 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
733 Jonatan Kłosko 16.94 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
735 Jack Haviland 17.01 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
736 Andrew C. Hooke 17.02 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
736 Greg Austin 17.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
738 Anders Larsson 17.03 Sweden Croatian Open 2014
738 Szymon Salabura 17.03 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
740 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 17.05 China Tianjin Open 2012
741 Péter Róka 17.06 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
741 Ruei-Shin Tsai (蔡瑞欣) 17.06 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2011
743 Thanaporn Sichanugrist (ธนพร สิชฌนุกฤษฎ์) 17.08 Thailand Bangkok 2012
744 Anders Berggren 17.10 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
745 Igor Zvarichuk 17.16 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
746 Michael McCann 17.18 United States Ohio Open 2010
747 Leon Schmidtchen 17.19 Germany German Nationals 2011
748 Gaël Servignat 17.22 France Vesoul Open Rubik 2012
749 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 17.23 China Guangdong Open 2014
750 Lorelei Leviton 17.24 United States Florida Feast 2014
751 Jiarui Song (宋嘉瑞) 17.25 China Taiyuan Open 2013
751 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 17.25 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
753 Jinseong Kim (김진성) 17.29 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
754 Fabien Lebailly 17.31 France Lyon Winter Open 2012
755 Andrey Bankov 17.33 Russia MPEI Open 2012
755 Chester Lian 17.33 Malaysia Tree Town 2013
757 Kristopher De Asis 17.34 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2013
758 Markus Pirzer 17.36 Germany Sébra Open 2014
759 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 17.38 Indonesia Bandungan Mini Competition 2013
759 Weston Mizumoto 17.38 United States US Nationals 2014
761 Vladislav Ushakov 17.40 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
762 José Navarro 17.42 Chile Valparaiso al cubo 2013
763 Eszter Szabó 17.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
764 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 17.46 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2011
764 Sam Nave 17.46 United States Indiana 2012
766 Dennis van Enckevort 17.49 Netherlands Grudziadz Open 2013
766 Jakub Kuderski 17.49 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
768 Michael Christianto Rhynaldy 17.50 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
768 Tomáš Kratochvíl 17.50 Czech Republic Prague Open 2014
770 Rizaldi Rakhman 17.52 Indonesia Virginia Open 2010
771 Dimas Satrio Danardono 17.53 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
771 Oleksandr Lazorenko (Олександр Лазоренко) 17.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2013
773 Grégoire Delnott 17.55 France Breizh Open 2011
774 Killian Braunsdorf 17.56 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
775 Antoine Piau 17.58 France Naoned Open 2010
775 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 17.58 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
775 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 17.58 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
778 Marcus Gerhardsson 17.59 Sweden Swedish Open 2006
778 Michael Erskine 17.59 United Kingdom UK Open 2012
780 Andrew Fleckenstein 17.64 United States UPenn Spring competition 2009
781 Brett Ludlow 17.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
781 David Lechuga 17.66 United States UIndy Open 2011
781 James Tran 17.66 United States Berkeley Spring 2014
784 Vladislav Shavelskiy 17.69 Russia MPEI Open 2013
785 Fubo Wang (王富博) 17.75 China Beijing Winter 2009
786 Patrick Jameson 17.77 United States MIT Fall 2009
787 Jeon Jae-Min (전재민) 17.78 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
788 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 17.80 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
788 Fauzi Rahmadi 17.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
790 Dick van Zalinge 17.81 Netherlands The Hague Open 2009
791 Steven Buitrago 17.84 Colombia 2nd Bogota Open 2011
792 Ivan Koval 17.88 Russia MPEI Open 2011
792 Norbert Hantos 17.88 Hungary German Open 2008
792 Rob Stuart 17.88 United Kingdom Harvard Fall 2012
795 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 17.89 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
796 Yu Fu (付昱) 17.90 China Taiyuan Open 2012
797 Jakub Janusz 17.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
797 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 17.93 China Guangdong Open 2010
799 Bo Wang (王擘) 17.94 China Xi'an More Coffee 2014
800 Casarengga 17.97 Indonesia Rubikku Championship 2013
801 Laetitia Lemoine 18.00 France Dauphiné Open 2009
802 Patryk Szewczyk 18.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
803 Elliott Ross 18.04 United States Dixon Summer 2014
804 Chen Kee Yen 18.05 Malaysia Cube Fever 2011
805 Shivam Bansal 18.06 India Asian Championship 2014
806 Artur Kristof 18.11 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
807 Antoni Rumowski 18.16 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2014
807 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 18.16 China NUAA Open 2013
809 Gaurav Taneja 18.17 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
810 Jonathan Hamstad 18.18 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
811 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 18.21 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
811 Mo Ji (季默) 18.21 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
811 William Koury 18.21 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
814 Axel Häck 18.22 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2011
814 Isaias Andrés Sepúlveda Pérez 18.22 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
816 Jim Mertens 18.25 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
817 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 18.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
818 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 18.30 China Zhejiang University 2013
819 Alexander Olleta del Molino 18.31 Spain MIR Open 2013
819 Florian Kreyssig 18.31 Germany Australian Nationals 2011
821 Lee Min Woo 18.33 Republic of Korea León Winter 2011
821 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 18.33 Indonesia Pasuruan Regeneration Competition 2013
823 Marco Antinori 18.34 Italy Italian Championship 2014
824 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 18.36 Japan Kansai Open 2013
825 Nicholas Sia 18.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
826 Oleg Gritsenko 18.40 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
827 James Hamory 18.41 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
828 Joshua Larson 18.43 United States Princeton Fall 2011
829 Oliver Feuer 18.46 Germany Saarland Open 2012
830 Giulio Grammatica 18.55 Italy Dutch Open 2013
831 Kamil Górski 18.58 Poland Czech Open 2008
831 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 18.58 China Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
833 Ben Zoller 18.60 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
834 Shijie Li (李世杰) 18.66 China Beijing Summer 2012
834 Szabolcs Obriton 18.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
836 Andrei Michael 18.68 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
837 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 18.71 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
838 Ryan Przybocki 18.73 United States US Nationals 2014
839 Zoltán Barcsa 18.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
840 Jonah Amundsen 18.80 United States Cubetcha 2014
841 Thomas Le Roux 18.81 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
842 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 18.83 Mexico Cubic City 2011
843 Adam Sari 18.87 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
843 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 18.87 China Suzhou Open 2011
843 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 18.87 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
846 Bálint Bodor 18.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
847 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 18.94 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
848 Vincent Sheu 18.96 United States Berkeley Winter 2012
849 Adam Reduan Chin 18.97 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2012
849 Juan Pablo Silvera Prieto 18.97 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
851 Boyi Zhao (赵伯益) 19.05 China Dalian Open 2013
852 Przemysław Kruczek 19.06 Poland Masterpress Summer 2014
852 Timothy Zandelin 19.06 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
854 Xiaotong Hu (胡晓彤) 19.08 China Beijing Winter 2012
855 Grzegorz Łuczyna 19.09 Poland Polish Open 2007
855 Michał Pleskowicz 19.09 Poland Cubing Spring Grudziadz 2012
857 Vighar Choirul Iqbal 19.15 Indonesia Jember Open 2013
858 Daniela Lobo Jaimes 19.16 Colombia 2nd Bogota Open 2011
858 Evgeny Sharov 19.16 Russia MPEI Open 2011
860 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 19.18 Iran Iran Open 2012
861 Gábor Róka 19.21 Hungary German Open 2008
861 Hugo Adams 19.21 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
863 Bruno Galati Paladino Cricelli 19.27 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
863 Scott Lawrence 19.27 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare 2012
865 Hongyuan Su (苏宏远) 19.29 China Shenyang Open 2014
866 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 19.30 Japan Tsukuba 2012
867 Abdelhak Kaddour 19.31 France Cannes Open 2014
867 Carsten Matheus 19.31 Germany German Nationals 2014
869 Graham Van Goffrier 19.33 United States Lexington Fall 2013
870 Garmon Roberts 19.34 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
871 Keanu László Vestil 19.36 Hungary Caltech Fall competition 2009
872 Maria Koukou 19.37 Cyprus UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
873 Rhodri Mativo 19.38 Canada Canadian Open 2013
874 Jin Zhuo (卓金) 19.40 China Beijing Winter 2012
874 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 19.40 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
876 Petey Karalis 19.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
877 Bhanu Savan Kodam 19.43 India Hillsdale Fall 2013
877 Gregor Billing 19.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
879 Hasbullah Marwan 19.47 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
880 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 19.50 Indonesia Celebes Open 2013
880 Ivan Makachev 19.50 Russia MPEI Open 2010
882 Leovigildo Sánchez Casado 19.53 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
882 Shun Yao (姚舜) 19.53 China Shenyang Open 2014
884 Hilmar Magnusson 19.56 Iceland Norwegian Open 2011
885 Philippe Lucien 19.57 France French Open 2013
886 Avik Roychowdhury 19.58 United States Harvard Fall 2012
886 Jeong Bin Lee (이정빈) 19.58 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
888 Ayano Maria Yoshida 19.61 Japan Dutch Open 2011
889 David Remolina Amórtegui 19.63 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
890 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 19.64 Spain Moratalla Open Rubik 2014
890 Kåre Krig 19.64 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2006
892 Philip Gonzalez 19.66 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
892 Thomas Pettersson 19.66 Sweden Stockholm Open 2014
894 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 19.68 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
894 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.68 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
896 Michał Dębski 19.70 Poland Człuchów Panzer Cube 2014
897 Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) 19.71 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
897 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 19.71 Malaysia Cyber Open 2012
899 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 19.72 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
899 Viktor Kalmar 19.72 Austria Bratislava Open 2014
901 Trịnh Nguyên Anh 19.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
902 Timothy Ng 19.78 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
902 Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 19.78 China Guangdong Open 2012
904 Heike Zbierski 19.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
904 Yaroslav Ivanashev 19.84 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
904 Yu-Luo Hong (洪語洛) 19.84 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
907 Chenxi Shan (单晨曦) 19.86 China Shanghai Spring 2011
907 Lingchen Zhuang (庄令琛) 19.86 China Cube Elite Union Cafe 2014
909 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 19.87 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
910 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 19.88 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
911 João Hiroyuki de Melo Inagaki 19.90 Brazil II Aracaju Open 2014
912 Craig Bouchard 19.92 Canada Rubik's World Championship 2005
912 Hojin Han 19.92 United States Blizzard Town 2014
914 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 19.93 Mexico Cubic City 2011
915 Mikhail Denisov 19.96 Russia MPEI Open 2012
916 Ivans Gorbunovs 20.00 Latvia MPEI Open 2014
917 Dmitry Dobrjakov 20.03 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
917 Viacheslav Kholodov (В’ячеслав Холодов) 20.03 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
919 Zian Song (宋子安) 20.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2014
920 Angelu Cayanan 20.09 New Zealand Waikato Summer Open 2011
920 Cameron Stollery 20.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
922 Feng-Ren Huang (黃逢任) 20.11 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
923 Christopher Resendiz 20.12 United States Mishawaka Fall 2014
923 Jackson Warley 20.12 United States United States National Championships 2012
925 Kacper Szumigaj 20.13 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
925 Nóra Szepes 20.13 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
927 Hu Kuroiwa (黒岩風) 20.15 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
928 Kelly Mathesius 20.18 United States US Nationals 2014
929 Ian Gonçalves Motta 20.19 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
930 Zach Emery 20.21 United States Iowa Corn Lovers 2014
931 Chun-Chieh Wang (王俊傑) 20.22 Taiwan Taipei Open 2011
931 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 20.22 Brazil São Paulo Open 2013
931 Juan Camilo Vargas 20.22 Colombia Torneo UPN 2014
931 Reinier Schippers 20.22 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
935 Timo Schönfelder 20.23 Germany German Open 2009
936 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 20.24 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
937 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 20.25 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
937 Jackson Weisman 20.25 United States MIT Fall 2009
937 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 20.25 China Shenyang Open 2014
940 Grzegorz Prusak 20.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
940 Rafał Bernat 20.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
942 Joey Stahl 20.34 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2014
942 Nick Edmonds 20.34 United States Ohio Open 2010
942 Sebastian Bauer 20.34 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
945 Jarosław Nowicki 20.35 Poland Polish Open 2005
945 Sam Schultz 20.35 United States US Nationals 2014
947 Dinh-Anh Tran 20.36 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2012
947 Szymon Belgrau 20.36 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
949 Sina Shah Hoseini (سینا شاه حسینی) 20.40 Iran Iran Open 2012
950 Gustavo Arguello 20.41 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
951 Henrik Krag 20.43 Denmark Ballerup Open 2013
952 Mateusz Cichoracki 20.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
953 Phannuwat Maicharoenkun (ภาณุวัฒน์ มายเจริญกุล) 20.56 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
954 Benjamín Straub 20.59 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
954 Ching-Cheng Hsieh (謝京城) 20.59 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer Open 2014
954 Leandro Baltazar 20.59 Portugal Dutch Open 2010
957 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 20.62 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
958 Rodrigo Piaggio Bermudez 20.63 Chile Cuberos.cl 2nd Anniversary Open 2011
958 Samuel Elyoenai Previano 20.63 Indonesia Fun Fasting Day 2011
960 Francisco Garrido Valenzuela 20.65 Chile Aplicarubick Open 2011
960 Magnus Claesson 20.65 Sweden Swedish Open 2009
960 Tobias Daneels 20.65 Belgium European Championship 2008
960 Zach Goldman 20.65 United States Harvard Spring 2012
964 Doowon Joo 20.68 Canada Niagara Open Summer 2008
964 Nick Fulham 20.68 United States Lexington Fall 2013
966 Albert Böhm 20.69 Austria Austrian Open 2011
966 Frank Provoost 20.69 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
968 Jakub Kipa 20.71 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
969 Olivier Vermersch 20.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
970 Santiago Muñoz 20.75 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
971 Chaofan Yu (俞超凡) 20.77 China Zhejiang University 2013
971 Guillain Potron 20.77 France Dauphiné Open 2009
971 Joe Wallace 20.77 United Kingdom UK Open 2006
974 Jacob Riegal 20.79 United States Tree Town 2013
974 Maureen aan de Wiel 20.79 Netherlands German Open 2006
976 Kobe Balin 20.81 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
977 Antonie Paterakis 20.82 Greece Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
978 Mohammad Arya Bima 20.83 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
979 Per Kristen Fredlund 20.87 Norway European Rubik's Games Championship 2004
980 Andrey Zhukov 20.88 Russia MPEI Open 2012
981 Thomas Visaya-Neville 20.90 Ireland Oxford Winter 2014
982 Roman Kryvsun (Роман Кривсун) 20.94 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
983 Farkhan Ananda Khoirul 20.96 Indonesia Kediri Fun Cube 2012
984 Kim Sung Ho 20.97 Republic of Korea Korean Style 2013
985 Daniel Waldo 21.01 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
986 Armand Coretchi 21.03 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
986 István Márián 21.03 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
988 Ton Dennenbroek 21.04 Netherlands Polish Open 2007
989 Jonas Schober 21.05 Germany Berlin Open 2013
990 Everett Kelly 21.08 United States Caltech Fall Open 2013
990 Zhiye Qian (钱志业) 21.08 China Dalian Open 2013
992 Nina Sträßer 21.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
993 Alexander McGuiness 21.11 United States MIT Spring 2012
994 Johan Holmedahl 21.13 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
994 Péter Oriskó 21.13 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2009
996 Henry Cohen 21.16 United States Virginia Open 2010
996 Marwin-Peter Kurth 21.16 Germany Aachen Open 2010
998 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 21.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
998 Brad Davis 21.21 United States Cincinnati Spring Open 2008
998 Erik Román Pérez 21.21 Spain Molina Open 2014