Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.67 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.89 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
6 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
7 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
8 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
9 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.15 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
9 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
11 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
12 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.31 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
13 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
14 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
14 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
16 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
17 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
19 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
20 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
21 Kerry Creech 4.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
22 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
23 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
24 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
25 Lucas Nieuwland 4.72 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
25 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
27 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 4.73 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
28 Joshua Feran 4.77 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
29 Silas Starling 4.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
30 Wojciech Knott 4.81 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
31 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 4.87 Japan Japan Championship 2019
32 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
33 Daniel Wallin 4.93 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
34 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 4.94 Ukraine German Nationals 2019
35 Linus Kunath 4.97 Germany German Nationals 2019
36 Young He (何嘉炀) 5.02 China Hendersonville Winter 2019
37 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.04 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
38 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 5.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
39 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.07 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
39 Robbie Villarica 5.07 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
41 Elvin Thorsen 5.11 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
42 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.16 China Shenzhen Open 2019
43 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.28 China China Championship 2019
43 Sean Hartman 5.28 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
45 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.29 China WCA World Championship 2019
46 Przemysław Rogalski 5.30 Poland Polish Championship 2019
47 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.33 China Wuxi Open 2019
48 Sam Shaw 5.34 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
49 Marcus Moberg 5.39 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
50 Kit Clement 5.40 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
51 Aryan Sehgal 5.46 India Indian Nationals 2019
52 Alexander Karlov 5.47 Sweden Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
52 Doyul Kim (김도율) 5.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
54 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.48 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
55 Kush Girap 5.49 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
55 Michael (謝富亦) 5.49 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
55 Niko Ronkainen 5.49 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
55 Télian Delannoy 5.49 France French Championship 2019
59 Walker Welch 5.50 United States Fargo Fall 2019
60 Alyssa Bell 5.54 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
61 Mateusz Kotwica 5.57 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
62 Nathan Azaria 5.58 Indonesia Chester Open 2019
63 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 5.64 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
64 Charlie Stark 5.65 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
65 Nathaniel Berg 5.66 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019
66 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.67 China China Championship 2019
67 Jacob Fanikos 5.69 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
67 Theodore Proferes 5.69 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
69 Daniel Ramsden 5.72 United Kingdom Pittsburgh Summer 2019
70 Rahul Kulkarni 5.73 India Indian Nationals 2019
70 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 5.73 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
72 Zachary Ochs 5.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
73 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 5.77 China Wuhan Open 2019
73 Myles Jarman 5.77 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
75 Ben Stokes 5.79 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
76 Assylkhan Meirkhanov (Асылхан Мейрханов) 5.81 Kazakhstan Uzbekistan Big Cubes Spring 2019
76 Ryan Pin Harry 5.81 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
76 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.81 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
79 Jan Bentlage 5.83 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
80 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.84 China Wuxi Open 2019
80 Joel Cetra 5.84 Germany German Nationals 2019
82 Dmitry Alexin (Дмитрий Алексин) 5.86 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
83 Alwin Rölz 5.87 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
83 Oliver Castledine 5.87 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
85 Kymberlyn Calderon 5.90 United States Meadowlands 2019
86 Mitchell Hum 5.93 United States Branchburg Open 2019
87 Raúl Serrano Martínez 5.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
87 Wilhelm Kilders 5.94 Germany German Nationals 2019
89 Zhaoqi Wang (王昭琦) 5.96 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
90 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 5.97 Colombia Caracolí Open 2019
91 Callum Hales-Jepp 5.98 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
91 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.98 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
93 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.99 China GDSY Open 2019
94 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.00 Japan Kansai Open 2019
94 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.00 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
96 Max Siauw 6.01 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
96 Sean O'Toole 6.01 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
98 Katie Hull 6.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
98 Linus Laurén 6.05 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
100 Matthew Prestwich 6.06 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
100 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 6.06 China China Championship 2019
102 Sophia Burian 6.09 Germany Kansai Open 2019
102 Tomas Macadam 6.09 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
104 Vadim Strelnikov 6.10 Russia MPEI Open 2019
105 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
106 Ryan Minjun Cho 6.15 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
107 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.16 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
108 Lucas Jacobs 6.17 Saint Kitts and Nevis No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
109 Henri Gerber 6.18 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
110 Tobias Peter 6.19 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
111 Damiano Di Paola 6.20 Italy Italian Championship 2019
111 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.20 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
111 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.20 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
114 Albert Quiñones 6.21 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
115 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.23 Finland WCA World Championship 2019
116 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 6.25 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
117 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 6.26 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
118 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 6.27 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
118 Dalton Padgett 6.27 United States Rocky Top 2019
120 Maiia Skrypnyk (Майя Скрипник) 6.28 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2019
121 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.29 Japan Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
122 Ian Gilham 6.30 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
123 Renato Stopic 6.31 Bosnia and Herzegovina Osijek Open 2019
124 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.32 Denmark SSL 2 Skurup 2019
125 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 6.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
125 Livia Kleiner 6.35 United States George School Open 2019
125 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.35 China Hefei Summer 2019
128 Darby Lee 6.36 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
129 Samuel Baird 6.38 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
130 Max Walaszek 6.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
131 Alexey Kislovskiy 6.41 Russia Nizhny Novgorod Spring Open 2019
132 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.42 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
133 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 6.43 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
134 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.44 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
135 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 6.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
135 Wong Min Jze 6.46 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
137 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.47 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
137 Nathan Popov 6.47 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
139 Fabio Schwandt 6.49 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2019
140 Konstantin Solovyev 6.50 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
141 Clay Moore 6.51 United States GA Cubers Sunset 2019
141 Laura Holzhauer 6.51 Germany D-City Cubing 2019
143 Ernur Ersayynov 6.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
143 Jacob Evarts 6.55 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
145 Vilius Ribinskas 6.57 Lithuania Jönköping Side Events 2019
146 Logan McGraw 6.59 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
147 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.61 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
147 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 6.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
149 Ian Southa 6.63 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2019
150 Braden Richards 6.65 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
150 Ryan Michael Breen 6.65 United States Branchburg Open 2019
152 Ng Jia Quan 6.66 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
152 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.66 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
154 Adrian Guzman 6.67 United States Utah's April Surprise 2019
155 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 6.68 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
156 Eli Kirk 6.70 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
156 Michał Mlostek 6.70 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
158 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) 6.72 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
159 Heron Sato 6.73 Brazil Capivara Sunrise 2019
160 Gabriel Lincon Souza 6.74 Brazil Cubo Uai Belo Horizonte Open 2019
161 Manuel Prieto de Antón 6.75 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
162 Harry Savage 6.77 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
163 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.78 Russia MPEI Open 2019
163 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.78 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
165 Mathieu Hudon 6.80 Canada Québec City 2019
165 Oliver Wheat 6.80 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
167 Lennon Hughes 6.81 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
168 Daniel Sheppard 6.83 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
169 Miklós Mohos 6.84 Hungary Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
169 Rodrigo Zarate 6.84 Peru Tianjin Autumn 2019
169 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 6.84 China Shandong Open 2019
172 Christian Martin 6.85 United States WCA World Championship 2019
172 Fyodor Borisov 6.85 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
174 Krystian Czudej 6.86 Poland Polish Championship 2019
174 Luke Garrett 6.86 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
176 Andrey Che 6.87 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
176 Diego Pinto Almario 6.87 Colombia CUDES Cali 2019
176 Sébastien Auroux 6.87 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
176 Tristan Chua Yong 6.87 Singapore Pahang Cube Open 2019
180 Nestor Sokhan 6.88 United States Canadian Championship 2019
181 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 6.89 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
182 Jacob Oliver Bruun 6.90 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
183 Christopher Chi 6.91 United States Michigan 2019
183 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.91 Japan Kansai Open 2019
183 Simone Ohler 6.91 Germany French Championship 2019
186 Habin Kim (김하빈) 6.92 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
187 Daniel Tidsey 6.94 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
187 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 6.94 Russia MPEI Open 2019
187 Noah Joiner 6.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
187 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 6.94 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
191 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 6.98 China China Championship 2019
192 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 6.99 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
193 Abhimanyu Singhal 7.00 India Bay Area Speedcubin' 14 2019
193 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.00 Spain Andorra 2019
195 Chad Harris 7.01 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
195 Kristian Gil Caragan 7.01 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
197 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 7.02 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019
198 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 7.04 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
199 James Golding 7.06 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
199 Stephen Griggs 7.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
201 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.09 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
202 Fauzi Rahmadi 7.10 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
202 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 7.10 China Hefei Spring 2019
204 Pierre Bouvier 7.11 France Etna Open 2019
205 Nicolas Gertner 7.12 France French Championship 2019
206 Andrey Seleznev 7.14 Russia MPEI Open 2019
206 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 7.14 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
208 Caleb Wanca 7.15 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
208 Viktor Zenk 7.15 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
210 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.18 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
211 Xiang Meng (孟响) 7.19 China China Championship 2019
212 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 7.21 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
212 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.21 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
212 Ryan Pilat 7.21 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
212 Will Belote 7.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
216 Travis Burkett 7.22 United States Southern Utah Fall Open 2019
217 Jody Jones 7.23 Australia Melbourne Mental Mania 2019
217 Mason Langenderfer 7.23 United States Michigan 2019
219 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 7.25 Indonesia Jakarta Mini Open 2019
220 David Vujasić 7.26 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
221 Elias Malomgré 7.27 Belgium Annuntia Open 2019
221 Tian Chen (陈天) 7.27 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
223 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo 7.28 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
224 Caleb Kearney 7.29 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
224 Clément Cherblanc 7.29 France Barby Cube 2019
224 Daniel Rivas 7.29 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
227 Artem Kuminov 7.30 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
228 José Enrique Jiménez 7.32 El Salvador Tecla Cube Open 2019
229 Yoo-chan Hong (홍유찬) 7.35 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
230 Piotr Olszewski 7.37 Poland August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
231 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 7.39 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
231 Mikhail Kopylov (Михаил Копылов) 7.39 Russia Tomsk Cube Days 2019
233 Artem Kulikov (Артём Куликов) 7.40 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
233 Katie Davies 7.40 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
233 Patrycja Michalska 7.40 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
236 Alvar Nylén 7.42 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
236 Jeremy Benik 7.42 United States Reno Spring 2019
238 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 7.43 China China Championship 2019
239 David Breno 7.44 Brazil Cubo Uai Belo Horizonte Open 2019
240 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 7.46 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2019
241 Nicholas Bezzerides 7.47 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
242 Carter Kucala 7.48 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
242 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 7.48 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
244 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.49 China Beijing Winter 2019
245 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 7.50 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
246 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.51 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
247 Hongda Li (李洪达) 7.52 China Linfen Open 2019
247 Magdalena Pabisz 7.52 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
247 Shlok Mongia 7.52 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
250 Klaus Andersen 7.53 Denmark Aarhus Spring 2019
250 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.53 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019
252 Jared Stinson 7.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
253 Benjamin Grzesiak 7.55 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
253 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 7.55 Indonesia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
253 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 7.55 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
253 Naman Jain 7.55 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
257 Paul Galioto 7.56 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
258 David Lim 7.57 New Zealand Leeds Open 2019
258 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 7.57 China China Championship 2019
260 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 7.58 China Beijing Winter 2019
261 Marcel Nycz 7.59 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
261 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.59 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
263 Artur Yuldashov (Артур Юлдашов) 7.60 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
263 Mattheo de Wit 7.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
265 Fedor Abaev 7.62 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
266 Kevin Gerhardt 7.63 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
267 Anqi Yu 7.64 Bulgaria UK Championship 2019
267 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 7.64 China Shandong Open 2019
267 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 7.64 China Wuxi Open 2019
270 Conor Cronin 7.65 South Africa Welsh Open 2019
271 Rachel Feran 7.67 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
271 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 7.67 China Hefei Spring 2019
273 Antoine Cantin 7.68 Canada Québec City 2019
273 Illia Voloshchuk (Ілля Волощук) 7.68 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
273 Malte Ihlefeld 7.68 Germany German Nationals 2019
276 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 7.70 China Wuxi Open 2019
277 Marcin Jakubowski 7.72 Poland Polish Championship 2019
278 Muhammad Syahmi 7.74 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
278 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 7.74 China China Championship 2019
280 Ng Jun Jie 7.75 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
281 Francesco Iezzi 7.76 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
281 Zhaoyu Chen (陈召宇) 7.76 China Jieyang Open 2019
283 Maksymilian Kwaśniewski 7.77 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
284 Olivier van Luijk 7.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
285 Andrew Karbusicky 7.79 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
285 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 7.79 China Shandong Open 2019
285 CJ Sheng 7.79 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
285 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 7.79 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
289 David Adams 7.80 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
290 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.81 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Wonju 2019
290 Maxim Ilin 7.81 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
290 Mitchell Lane 7.81 United States Reno Spring 2019
290 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 7.81 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
290 Seth Talbot 7.81 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
295 Gabrielle Morasse 7.82 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
295 Nicolas Perez 7.82 Brazil II Mineirim Open 2019
297 David Arzamastsev 7.83 Russia White City Cubing 2019
298 Kim Min (김민) 7.85 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
298 Laura Ohrndorf 7.85 Germany Lights of Reykjavik 2019
300 Mason Klewin 7.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
301 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 7.87 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
302 Cameron Miller 7.88 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
302 Dmitry Melnikov (Дмитрий Мельников) 7.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
302 Gerson Natanael 7.88 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
302 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 7.88 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
306 Brandon Harnish 7.89 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
306 Jason White 7.89 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
306 Raymond Goslow 7.89 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
306 Yizhou Zhou (周亦舟) 7.89 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
310 Alessio Giuliano 7.90 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
310 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 7.90 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
312 Caleb Fox 7.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
312 Dmitriy Rogozhnikov (Дмитрий Рогожников) 7.92 Russia Ural Light 2019
312 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 7.92 China Shenzhen Open 2019
315 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.93 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
316 Axel Flordal 7.95 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
316 Lakshay Modi 7.95 India CMI Tessellate Cube Open 2019
316 Miranda Manning 7.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
316 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 7.95 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
320 Theo Hall 7.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
321 Karol Zakrzewski 7.99 Poland Brno Open 2019
322 Adrián Martínez Macías 8.00 Spain UPM Open 2019
322 Alessandro Nicolì 8.00 Italy German Nationals 2019
324 Anthony Lafourcade 8.02 France French Championship 2019
324 Jonathan Charlesworth 8.02 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
326 Louis Cormier 8.03 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
326 Mattia Furlan 8.03 Italy Italian Championship 2019
328 Callum Goodyear 8.05 United Kingdom Faaborg Open 2019
328 Reto Bubendorf 8.05 Finland French Championship 2019
328 Tommy Szeliga 8.05 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
331 Emil Van Ilmari Nguyen Tornudd 8.06 United States Branchburg Open 2019
331 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
331 Mingtao Xu (徐铭涛) 8.06 China Jieyang Open 2019
334 Yifan Sun (孙逸凡) 8.07 China Shandong Open 2019
335 Matthew Lee 8.08 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
335 Nikita Loika 8.08 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
335 Nishad Khade 8.08 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
338 Hannah Minas 8.09 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
338 Theo Iván Goluboff 8.09 Argentina Santa Fe Invierno 2019
338 Weiran Zhang (张为然) 8.09 China China Championship 2019
341 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 8.10 China Wuxi Open 2019
341 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 8.10 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
343 Sandra Kuotesaho 8.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
344 Alexandros Efremidis 8.12 Greece German Open 2019
345 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 8.13 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
345 Noah Swor 8.13 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
347 Laurids Abelsen Holm 8.14 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
347 Maicol Ramos 8.14 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
347 Mikhail Kuzin 8.14 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
347 Winda Wardani 8.14 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
347 Yingxu Hu (胡英旭) 8.14 China Wuxi Open 2019
347 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 8.14 China Beijing Winter 2019
353 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 8.17 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
353 William Jensen 8.17 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
355 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 8.18 China China Championship 2019
355 William Klauer 8.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
357 Vishal Mohanraju 8.19 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
358 Rustin Haderlie 8.20 United States Back to School Idaho 2019
359 Rasmus Händén 8.22 Sweden Jönköping Side Events 2019
359 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.22 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
361 Edward Vakula 8.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
361 Juho Arjanne 8.24 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
361 Nikita Perfilov 8.24 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
361 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 8.24 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
365 Daniel Goodman 8.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
365 Ilya Nazarov 8.25 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
365 Szabolcs Szántai 8.25 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
368 Alfredo Vasquez Mendoza 8.26 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
368 John Albright 8.26 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
368 Richard Madden 8.26 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
371 Benjamin Lippsmeier 8.27 Switzerland Zentralschweiz 2019
371 Jaime Calzado Gomez 8.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
371 Jesper Frisk 8.27 Sweden Valborg Cubing 2019
374 Tommy Kiprillis 8.30 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
375 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 8.31 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
375 Matteo Dummar 8.31 Italy City Centre Sharjah Open 2019
377 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 8.32 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
377 Miguel Ángel Cruz Hernández 8.32 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
377 Mikus Lembergs 8.32 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
380 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 8.33 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
381 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 8.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
381 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 8.35 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
383 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 8.36 China China Championship 2019
383 Liam Baldwin 8.36 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
383 Renan da Cunha Santos 8.36 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
383 Sebastian Guerrero 8.36 Costa Rica Grecia Open 2019
387 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.38 China Shenzhen Open 2019
387 Zongqi Liu (刘宗奇) 8.38 China Shandong Open 2019
389 Adam Ahmad 8.39 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
389 Dominik Fürer 8.39 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
389 Litao Hao (郝立涛) 8.39 China Beijing Winter 2019
389 Sean Moran 8.39 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
393 Conlan Trace 8.40 United States VES Spring 2019
394 Brad Hoffman 8.41 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
394 Mohit Lulla 8.41 India Indian Nationals 2019
394 Robert Yau 8.41 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
397 Felipe Cardim 8.42 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
398 Francis Daniels Veğeris 8.43 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
398 Luigi Soriano 8.43 United States George School Open 2019
400 Antonie Paterakis 8.45 Greece Haarlem Cubing 2019
400 Pavel Mesyatsev 8.45 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
402 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 8.46 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
403 Alexey Gundin (Алексей Гундин) 8.48 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
404 Cale Schoon 8.49 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
404 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.49 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
406 David Woner 8.50 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
406 Igor Kolosov (Игорь Колосов) 8.50 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
406 Tyler Howlett 8.50 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
406 Yibo Wang (王奕博) 8.50 China Beijing Winter 2019
410 John Paul Custodio 8.51 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
411 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 8.52 Kazakhstan Almaty Winter Cube 2019
411 Dmitriy Tupis (Дмитрий Ту́пис) 8.52 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
411 Emil Mickein 8.52 Germany German Open 2019
414 Lim Chun Yik 8.53 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
414 Tom Savage 8.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
416 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 8.54 China Beijing Winter 2019
417 Laurent Joseph Champagne 8.55 Canada Québec City 2019
418 Darja Makurina 8.57 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
418 Hui Cai (蔡辉) 8.57 China Wuhan Open 2019
420 Griffin Parsons 8.59 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
420 Keenan Johnson 8.59 United States Brooklyn 2019
422 Alex Jung 8.60 Republic of Korea No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
423 Yifan Liu (刘一帆) 8.61 China Shandong Open 2019
424 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 8.62 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
424 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.62 China Hefei Summer 2019
424 Pablo Serrano Santos 8.62 Spain UPM Open 2019
424 Przemysław Kruczek 8.62 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019
428 Niclas Mach 8.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
429 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 8.64 Russia Saratov Special 2019
429 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 8.64 Malaysia UK Championship 2019
431 Rahul Venkatesan 8.66 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
431 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 8.66 China China Championship 2019
433 Brian Johnson 8.67 United States Cubing Peoria 2019
433 Daniil Rublev (Даниил Рублёв) 8.67 Russia Krasnodar Winter 2019
433 Timothy Castle 8.67 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
436 Dennis Rosero 8.68 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
436 Jēkabs Janovs 8.68 Latvia Swedish Championship 2019
436 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 8.68 China Shandong Open 2019
436 Zhe Wang (王哲) 8.68 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
440 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.69 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
440 Daniel Yakhkind (Даніель Яхкінд) 8.69 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
442 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 8.72 China China Championship 2019
443 Jihyun Choi (최지현) 8.73 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
443 Lorenzo Layug 8.73 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
443 Michał Krasowski 8.73 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
446 Dicky Junior 8.75 Indonesia Celebes Open 2019
446 DongSu Park (박동수) 8.75 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
446 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.75 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
449 Aldo José Gramajo de León 8.76 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
449 Phoenix Patterson 8.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
449 Riley Dexter 8.76 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
452 Dmytro Palamarchuk (Дмитро Паламарчук) 8.77 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
452 Mark Bennis 8.77 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
452 Wei Dong (董唯) 8.77 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
452 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 8.77 China Hefei Spring 2019
456 Dawid Wójcik 8.78 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
456 Paweł Duraj 8.78 Poland Wrocław Side Challenge 2019
458 Illia Honcharuk (Ілля Гончарук) 8.79 Ukraine Cubes Masters Zhytomyr 2019
458 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 8.79 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
460 Jonatan Kłosko 8.80 Poland CFL Goes Sideways 2019
460 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 8.80 Norway WCA World Championship 2019
460 Niki Placskó 8.80 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
460 Tair Zhansultanov 8.80 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
464 Amelie Dieterich 8.81 Germany German Open 2019
464 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 8.81 Hong Kong Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
464 Eli Jay 8.81 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
464 Jindřich Halabala 8.81 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
468 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 8.82 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
468 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 8.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
468 Noah Kraft 8.82 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
468 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.82 China Linfen Open 2019
472 Rūdolfs Dubovs 8.84 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
473 Lim Hung (林弘) 8.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
474 AJ Blair 8.86 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
474 Chuan He (何川) 8.86 China Wuxi Open 2019
476 Frederik Hutfleß 8.87 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
476 Koen van den Berg 8.87 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
476 Ryan DeLine 8.87 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
476 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.87 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
480 Christopher Morris 8.88 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
480 Nikolai Harvey Sy Zipagan 8.88 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
480 Yaroslav Kulayev (Ярослав Кулаев) 8.88 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
483 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.89 United States CubingUSA Oregon Championship 2019
483 Enzo Mattos 8.89 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
483 Vladislav Kozhin 8.89 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
486 Preston Duke 8.91 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
487 Daniyal Suleymen (Даниял Сулеймен) 8.93 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
488 Greyson Kerr 8.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
488 James Quinn 8.94 United States Providence Fall 2019
488 Tibor Jerry Praas 8.94 Netherlands CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
491 Danil Kotenkov (Данил Котенков) 8.95 Russia MPEI Open 2019
491 Dylan Cossin 8.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
493 Jakub Bartos 8.96 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
494 Hao Wang (王浩) 8.97 China China Championship 2019
494 Raúl Cuevas Castillo 8.97 Spain UPM Open 2019
496 Cameron Ray 8.98 United States Branchburg Open 2019
496 Yuji Yoshida 8.98 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
498 Tong Wang (王桐) 8.99 China Weihai Open 2019
499 Eva Kato 9.00 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
499 Jack Pfeifer 9.00 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
501 Jakub Drobný 9.02 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
501 Joshua Marriott 9.02 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
501 Marcus Turkijevic 9.02 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
501 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.02 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
505 Santhosh Sabarinathan 9.04 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
505 Thompson Clarke 9.04 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
507 Chris Alden P. Carreon 9.05 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
507 Drew Hedrick 9.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
507 Zijie Xu (徐子杰) 9.05 China Shenzhen Open 2019
510 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.06 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
510 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.06 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
510 Sukant Koul 9.06 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
510 Yu Feng (冯煜) 9.06 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
514 Andrey Kurochkin 9.07 Russia Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
514 Zhaoyi Zhang (张兆一) 9.07 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
516 Luke Heath-Edwards 9.08 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
516 Yutong Liu (刘昱彤) 9.08 China Shandong Open 2019
518 Leonard Wetzel 9.10 Germany British Summer Open 2019
518 Vishwa Sankar 9.10 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
520 Bowen Xiao (肖博文) 9.11 China China Championship 2019
521 Sam van Vliet 9.12 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
522 David Beugnon 9.13 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
522 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.13 Guatemala Nacionales El Salvador 2019
522 Mikhail Sartakov 9.13 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
525 Riccardo Fasan 9.14 Italy Road to IC - Montecatini 2019
525 Xuezhi Zhang (张学智) 9.14 China Linfen Open 2019
527 Alexander Botz 9.15 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
527 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 9.15 China China Championship 2019
529 Shivam Bansal 9.16 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
530 Alexander Bashutkin 9.17 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
530 Michael Conard 9.17 United States Fargo Fall 2019
532 Martin Fronescu 9.18 Romania Bucharest Blind and Stuff 2019
533 Amir Kojanov (Амир Кожанов) 9.19 Kyrgyzstan SCS1 Almaty Open Air 2019
533 Helmer Ewert 9.19 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
533 Jinseo Hong 9.19 Republic of Korea Branchburg Open 2019
536 Bryan Eng 9.22 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
536 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.22 China Shandong Open 2019
536 Joshua Chen 9.22 United States Albany Winter 2019
536 Jun Wang (王珺) 9.22 China Shenzhen Open 2019
540 Justin Gou 9.23 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
540 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 9.23 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
540 Riley Workman 9.23 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
543 Bence Barát 9.24 Hungary Croatian Nationals 2019
544 Jayden McNeill 9.25 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
544 Maksym B. Tsymbaliuk (Максим Б. Цимбалюк) 9.25 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
544 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 9.25 Brazil Schoolmark Open 2019
544 Waldemar Sundin 9.25 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019
544 Zhiqiang Kong (孔志强) 9.25 China Lanzhou Autumn 2019
549 Daniel Porter 9.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
550 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 9.27 China Hefei Spring 2019
551 Matthew Dickman 9.29 United States Rose City 2019
552 Santeri Laine 9.30 Finland Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
553 Lei Liu (刘磊) 9.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
553 Robin Hagner 9.33 Finland Tietomaa Open 2019
555 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.35 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
555 Robert Alden 9.35 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
557 Sheldon Rego 9.36 India Indian Nationals 2019
558 Kari Hyttinen 9.37 Finland Finnish Championship 2019
558 Parker Drumheller 9.37 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
558 Paul Mahvi 9.37 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
558 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 9.37 China Beijing Summer 2019
562 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.39 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
562 Shresth Shah 9.39 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
564 Ksenia Esipova (Ксения Есипова) 9.40 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
564 Simon Kellum 9.40 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
566 Daniel Wannamaker 9.41 United States Dunwoody Day Bash 2019
566 Ethan Pride 9.41 Australia Thailand Championship 2019
566 Xiang Li (李响) 9.41 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
569 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.43 China Beijing Summer 2019
569 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 9.43 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
569 Yixing Wang (王一行) 9.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
572 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 9.44 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
573 Ivan Vanek 9.45 United States AZCubing Spring 2019
573 Lucas Déglise 9.45 France Italian Championship 2019
573 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 9.45 Denmark Østerhøj Open 2019
573 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 9.45 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
577 Anirudh Kriishnan Arun 9.47 India Indian Nationals 2019
578 Arghadeep Mukherjee 9.48 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
578 Camila Souza Dias 9.48 Brazil Poções 2019
578 You-Hsiang Lu (呂祐翔) 9.48 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
581 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.50 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
582 Finn Ickler 9.51 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
583 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 9.52 China Wuxi Open 2019
584 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.53 Peru Martorell Open 2019
585 Christian König 9.54 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
585 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.54 Poland Polish Championship 2019
587 Chris Mills 9.55 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
587 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 9.55 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
587 Fabio Bini Graciose 9.55 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
590 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.56 United States Boston University Winter 2019
590 Han Wang (汪涵) 9.56 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
592 Edbert Sim 9.57 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
593 Richard Fousek 9.58 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
593 Ryan Yasinko 9.58 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
593 Xi Zhang (张希) 9.58 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
596 Daniel Karnaukh 9.59 United States George School Open 2019
596 Piotr Tokarski 9.59 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
598 Lalith Sashank 9.60 India HLC Cube Challenge 2019
598 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 9.60 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
600 Amir Husain 9.61 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
600 Jasper Lee Marbella 9.61 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
602 Clancy Caster 9.62 United States Oregon State Favorites 2019
603 Frederick Zheng 9.63 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
603 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 9.63 Japan Japan Championship 2019
605 Bertie Longden 9.64 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
605 David Huang 9.64 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
607 Fabian Löhle 9.65 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
607 Gonzalo Blanco Herrero 9.65 Spain UPM Open 2019
609 Alex Kekkonen 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
609 Samuli Laine 9.66 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
611 Bojie Chen (陈博杰) 9.67 China Jieyang Open 2019
611 Kieran Dizon 9.67 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
611 Sophia Schmoll 9.67 Germany Swisscubing Cup V 2019
614 Dmitrii Dusheiko (Дмитрий Душейко) 9.68 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
614 Emmanuel Moreno Perez 9.68 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
614 Yuxiang Wang (王宇翔) 9.68 China Wuxi Open 2019
617 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 9.69 China Wuxi Open 2019
617 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.69 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
617 Jayson Frascatore 9.69 United States Florida 2019
617 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.69 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
621 Milan van Wanrooij 9.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
621 Steven Kearns 9.70 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
623 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 9.71 Colombia Bogotá Free Comic Cubing 2019
623 Tiantai Yang (杨天泰) 9.71 China Hefei Spring 2019
625 Jared Balassaitis 9.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
626 Alyssa Belle Yu 9.73 Philippines Cebu Masters 2019
626 Darya Belonogova 9.73 Russia Udmurtia Open 2019
626 Dylan Girouard 9.73 United States Indialantic Open 2019
626 Julen Simón Iriarte 9.73 Spain UPM Open 2019
626 Lorenzo Mauro 9.73 Italy Italian Championship 2019
631 Dmitriy Busygin (Дмитрий Бусыгин) 9.74 Russia Ural Light 2019
631 Fanyang Zeng (曾凡洋) 9.74 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
631 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 9.74 China China Championship 2019
634 Emma Dixon 9.75 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
634 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 9.75 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
636 Eemil Lahti 9.76 Finland Myyrmäki Spring Challenge 2019
636 Luke Van Laningham 9.76 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
638 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 9.77 China Linfen Open 2019
638 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 9.77 Russia Altai Special 2019
638 Paul Luciw 9.77 France Open de Lumes 2019
641 Eric Zhao 9.78 United States Branchburg Open 2019
641 Jakub Hamkało 9.78 Poland Polish Championship 2019
641 Joaquin Ruenes Hernández 9.78 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
641 Joey Saia 9.78 United States No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
641 Owen Hjerpe 9.78 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
646 Nathan Soria 9.79 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
647 Bartłomiej Owczarek 9.80 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
647 Emilio Alberto Rodríguez Jiménez 9.80 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
647 Gabriel Luthun 9.80 France French Championship 2019
647 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 9.80 Mexico Side Events Puebla 2019
647 Ryan Jew 9.80 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
652 Paul Taylor 9.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
652 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 9.81 Iran Sina International 2019
654 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 9.82 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
654 Parker Trager 9.82 United States Branchburg Open 2019
656 Thomas Imada 9.83 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
656 You Wu (吴悠) 9.83 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
658 Andreas Lambropoulos 9.84 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
658 Heng Wu (吴桁) 9.84 China Jieyang Open 2019
658 Ryan Wu 9.84 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
658 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 9.84 China Shenzhen Open 2019
662 Elijah Brown 9.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
662 Rémi Esturoune 9.85 France French Championship 2019
662 Vladislav Korovin (Владислав Коровин) 9.85 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
665 Snehashish Chakravarti 9.86 India MathSoc Open 2019
666 Iván Guerrero Juárez 9.87 Mexico Tlaxcallan 2019
666 Jakub Pacewicz 9.87 Poland Polish Championship 2019
666 Jeon Jae-Min (전재민) 9.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
669 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 9.88 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
670 Jacob Eoin Gipp 9.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
670 Zachary White 9.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
672 Caleb Clark 9.90 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
673 Tim Gajewi 9.91 Germany German Nationals 2019
674 Carson Deibert 9.92 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
674 Daniel Guardado Cabral 9.92 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
674 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.92 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
677 Jianjun Li (李建军) 9.93 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
677 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 9.93 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
679 Nikita Popkov 9.94 Russia NSK Cubing Fest 2019
679 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 9.94 China Wuxi Open 2019
681 Michael Nielsen 9.96 United States Cape Fear Cubing 2019
682 Tripp Peters 9.97 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
683 Brian Acuña 9.98 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
683 Jaden Lim 9.98 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
685 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.99 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
686 Charles Jerome 10.00 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
686 Hongyuan Fu (傅泓源) 10.00 China Shandong Open 2019
688 Jesús Masanet García 10.01 Spain UPM Open 2019
688 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 10.01 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
690 Ivan Ros Godia 10.02 Spain Andorra 2019
690 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 10.02 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
692 Yexin Cai (蔡烨欣) 10.03 China Jieyang Open 2019
693 Bartłomiej Krokos 10.05 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
693 Brandon Nguyen 10.05 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
695 Sebastian Chu 10.09 United States Peach State 2019
696 Ben Zoller 10.10 United States Michigan 2019
697 Anna Panova (Анна Панова) 10.11 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
697 Martin Süß 10.11 Germany German Nationals 2019
699 Will Gurnett 10.12 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
700 Aleksandr Beznogov 10.13 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
700 Ang Chin Zhen 10.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
700 Gaurav Bachani 10.13 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
700 Håvard Færden 10.13 Norway Kjeller Mental Breakdown 2019
700 Joel Lundström 10.13 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
700 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 10.13 China Linfen Open 2019
700 Samip Bhattarai 10.13 Nepal Kavre Open 2019
707 Reagan Li 10.14 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
708 Antto Pitkänen 10.17 Finland Vantaa Open 2019
708 Franciszek Fidos 10.17 Poland Cube Factory League Final 2019
708 Julen Insausti Jiménez 10.17 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
708 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 10.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
712 Chaorui Su (宿晁瑞) 10.18 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
713 John Brechon 10.19 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
713 Ricardo Olea Catalán 10.19 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
713 Rui Qin (秦睿) 10.19 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
716 Aniket Das 10.20 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
716 Gabriel Marczak 10.20 Poland Polish Championship 2019
718 Ang Chin Xiang 10.21 Malaysia USM Penang Cube 2019
718 Corey Sakowski 10.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
718 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 10.21 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
718 Qianying Cao (曹倩影) 10.21 China China Championship 2019
722 Adam Lucek 10.22 United States Greensboro Summer 2019
722 Hao Chang (常皓) 10.22 China Wuhan Open 2019
722 Timon Veurink 10.22 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
725 Carter Bitz 10.23 United States Fargo Fall 2019
726 Brendan Bakker 10.24 United States Utah Valley Open 2019
726 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 10.24 China Shandong Open 2019
726 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 10.24 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
729 Nathanael Morgan 10.25 United States South Surrey Side Events 2019
729 Shawn Poh 10.25 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
731 Jaime Botello García 10.28 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
732 Darren Saito 10.29 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
732 Ethan Dennis 10.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
732 Simon Kelly 10.29 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
735 Ruslan Tsyhankov (Руслан Циганков) 10.30 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
736 Aharon Campoli Tono 10.32 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
736 Steven Wintringham 10.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
736 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) 10.32 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
739 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 10.33 China Linfen Open 2019
740 Artem Lukin (Артём Лукин) 10.34 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
741 Mikha Loedewijk 10.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
741 Tommaso Raposio 10.36 Italy Etna Open 2019
743 Bill Hammill 10.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
743 Gil Kochbeck 10.38 Germany German Open 2019
743 Jiahong Pan (潘稼宏) 10.38 China Wuxi Open 2019
743 Sirun Wu (吴思润) 10.38 China Wuhan Autumn 2019
747 Lucas O'Connell 10.40 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
748 Celia López Martín 10.41 Spain Cervantes Cubea 2019
748 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 10.41 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
750 Angelo Pio Lo Giudice 10.42 Italy Italian Championship 2019
750 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 10.42 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
752 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 10.43 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
753 Tim Reynolds 10.44 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
754 Abdullah Gulab 10.46 Pakistan No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
755 Xiao Tan (谭笑) 10.47 China Shenzhen Open 2019
756 Marc García Díaz 10.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
757 Ivan Krueger 10.49 United States Peach State 2019
758 Wiktor Kowalski 10.50 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
759 Jinxu Li (李锦煦) 10.51 China Shandong Open 2019
760 Fred Lang 10.53 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
760 Yap Teik Yeong 10.53 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
762 Stephen Waller 10.54 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
762 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 10.54 China GDSY Open 2019
764 Clark Dairo 10.57 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
764 Francesco Schmitt 10.57 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
764 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 10.57 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
767 Daniel Koilpillai 10.58 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
767 Ishaan Lal 10.58 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
767 Nuttanai Kijviwattanakarn (ณัฐนัย กิจวิวัฒนการ) 10.58 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
770 Henry Sims 10.59 United States George School Open 2019
770 Jess Mitchell 10.59 United States Guelph Side Events 2019
772 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 10.60 Brazil Conquiste o Cubo 2019
772 Mateusz Wich 10.60 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
774 Choi Do-Hee 10.61 Republic of Korea Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
774 Somya Srivastava 10.61 India Bengaluru Summer Open 2019
776 Anatoly Turenko (Анатолий Туренко) 10.62 Russia Thailand Championship 2019
776 Hill Pong Yong Feng 10.62 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
776 Maksim Mikhailik (Максим Михайлик) 10.62 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
776 Simone Santarsiero 10.62 Italy Italian Championship 2019
776 Urho Kinnunen 10.62 Finland Pönde Open 2019
776 Zheming Li (李哲铭) 10.62 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
782 David Chong Kai Xiang 10.63 Malaysia Beaconhouse Malaysia Cube Open 2019
782 Fletcher Cutting 10.63 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
784 Stanley Nerkowski IV 10.66 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
785 Atis Prasitvatanakul (อธิษฐ์ ประสิทธิ์วัฒนะกุล) 10.67 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
785 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 10.67 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
787 Jordan Granados 10.68 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
787 Samuel Knoll 10.68 United States George School Open 2019
787 Sydney Weaver 10.68 United States WCA World Championship 2019
787 Yunhui Zhao (赵云晖) 10.68 China Beijing Winter 2019
791 Jun Fei (费俊) 10.69 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
791 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 10.69 Brazil Cubo Uai Belo Horizonte Open 2019
793 Francisco Hamlin 10.70 Argentina Haarlem Cubing 2019
793 Justin Choi 10.70 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
793 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 10.70 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
796 Chenkai Shen (沈宸恺) 10.71 China Linfen Open 2019
796 James Hildreth 10.71 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
796 Nguyễn Đức Anh 10.71 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
796 Samuel Fang 10.71 United States George School Open 2019
800 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 10.72 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
800 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 10.72 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
800 Michael Larsen 10.72 United States Reno Spring 2019
803 Dylan Chan 10.73 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
803 Paris Dorn 10.73 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
803 Toma Kishimoto (岸本到馬) 10.73 Japan Japan Championship 2019
806 José Miguel Lorente Pérez 10.75 Spain UPM Open 2019
807 Bradley Sampson 10.76 United States Resticker Utah 2019
807 Owen Widdis 10.76 United States Empire State Spring 2019
807 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 10.76 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
807 Timofey Pastrevich 10.76 Russia Voronezh Open 2019
807 Xinyu Chen (陈鑫雨) 10.76 China Hefei Spring 2019
812 Andrey Kolevatykh 10.78 Russia Ural Light 2019
812 Luiz Fellipe Oliuza Leal Silva 10.78 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
812 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 10.78 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
815 Nolan Yiu 10.79 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 20 2019
816 Jesús Tadeo Perez Cardona 10.81 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
817 Ayzhan Makhazhanova (Айжан Махажанова) 10.82 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
817 Parth Garg 10.82 United States Boston University Winter 2019
817 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns 10.82 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
820 Akmal Abduazizov 10.84 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan All Events 2019
821 Christopher Connolly 10.86 Canada Cajun Cube Clash 2019
821 Elizaveta Ermolkina 10.86 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
821 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 10.86 Russia MPEI Open 2019
824 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 10.88 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
824 Dominik Vidaković 10.88 Croatia Serbian Open 2019
824 Maxim Teplyakov (Максим Тепляков) 10.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
824 Ryan Higgins 10.88 Canada Moncton Open 2019
828 Marco Syfrig 10.89 Switzerland Liechtenstein Open 2019
828 Sebastian Outh-Aut 10.89 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
830 Jackey Zheng 10.91 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
830 Midhun Raj 10.91 India mcubes Open 2019
832 Marlon de V. Marques 10.92 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
832 Yuhao Zhao (赵宇灏) 10.92 China Beijing Summer 2019
834 Midas Kiebert 10.93 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019
835 Anastasia Kochetkova 10.94 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
835 Nghiêm Xuân Bách Khoa 10.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
835 Oleg Eminov 10.94 Russia Stavropol Open 2019
835 Stian Nystad Østli 10.94 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
839 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 10.95 China Boston University Winter 2019
840 Allyson Dias de Lima 10.96 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
840 Mary Hennessy 10.96 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
840 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 10.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
843 John Edison Ubaldo 10.97 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
844 Adam Devere 10.98 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
845 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 10.99 Nicaragua Nacionales Guatemala 2019
845 Mykhailo Yartsun (Михайло Ярцун) 10.99 Ukraine Zhytomyr Cube Battle 2019
845 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 10.99 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2019
848 Dylan Hua 11.00 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
849 Ari Randers-Pehrson 11.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
850 Kam Wing Chun (金詠春) 11.02 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
850 Łukasz Burliga 11.02 Poland Polish Open 2019
850 Olli Vikstedt 11.02 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
853 Andrew Nguyen 11.03 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
853 Leonid Zakharov (Леонид Захаров) 11.03 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
855 Andrew Bae 11.04 United States Empire State Spring 2019
856 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 11.05 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
857 Nicolas Harper 11.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
858 Harrison Lee 11.07 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
858 Henry Savich 11.07 United States WCA World Championship 2019
858 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 11.07 India Pragyan Cube Open 2019
861 Aaron Ariff 11.08 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
861 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 11.08 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
861 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 11.08 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
864 Isaac Myers 11.09 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
864 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 11.09 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
864 Noah Paredes 11.09 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
867 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 11.10 Kazakhstan KSF Pavlodar City 2019
867 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.10 Czech Republic Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
869 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 11.11 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
869 Lauri Korhonen 11.11 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
869 Mikhail Kharitonov 11.11 Russia MPEI Open 2019
872 Noémie Thiollier 11.12 France Open de Lumes 2019
873 Nikita Kim (Никита Ким) 11.14 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
874 Ben Hogan 11.15 United States Oklahoma Spring 2019
875 Aneurin Hunt 11.16 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
875 Kyle Van Straaten 11.16 Canada South Surrey Side Events 2019
877 Ekaterina Shutenko 11.17 Russia Ural Light 2019
878 Alex Agranov 11.19 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
879 Joel Yow Sun Ee 11.20 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
879 Luca Rizzi 11.20 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup V 2019
879 Zhenyu Wang (王振宇) 11.20 China Linfen Open 2019
882 Nikita Dolzhkevich (Никита Должкевич) 11.21 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
882 Tim Rinehart 11.21 United States Scuppernong Spectacular 2019
884 Derek White 11.22 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
884 Joe Davis 11.22 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
886 Peter Preston 11.25 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
887 Carlo Glod 11.26 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
888 Garrett Webster 11.27 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
888 Jiankang Li (李建康) 11.27 China Shandong Open 2019
888 Kai Roff 11.27 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
888 Luke Burong 11.27 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019
888 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 11.27 China Linfen Open 2019
893 Jan Křížka 11.28 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
894 Ethan Stevens 11.29 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
894 Riley Woo 11.29 United States Rocky Top 2019
894 Yanchen Weng (翁彦辰) 11.29 China China Championship 2019
894 Zachary Garber 11.29 United States Buccaneer Bonanza 2019
898 Jintao Li (李进滔) 11.30 China China Championship 2019
899 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11.32 Colombia Festival Cubero WSC 2019
899 Shang Liu (刘尚) 11.32 China Weihai Open 2019
901 Boqin Zhao (赵博钦) 11.35 China Beijing Summer 2019
901 Hargun Singh Tikku 11.35 India SNU Autumn Open 2019
903 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 11.36 China Wuxi Open 2019
903 Wojciech Barciaga 11.36 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Biłgoraj 2019
905 Isaac Langer 11.38 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
905 Timothy Townley 11.38 United States Michigan 2019
907 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 11.39 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
908 Cian-Jyun Yang (楊謙君) 11.41 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
908 Marks Cimermanis 11.41 Latvia Võru Värk 2019
908 Tomáš Novotný 11.41 Czech Republic Brno Autumn 2019
911 Viktor Ejlertsson 11.42 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
911 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 11.42 China Weihai Open 2019
913 Louis Meunier 11.43 United States Empire State Spring 2019
913 Roan Paone 11.43 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
913 Sebastián Pulgarín Manrique 11.43 Colombia Regionales Medellín 2019
913 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 11.43 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
917 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 11.45 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
918 Adam Chodyniecki 11.46 Poland Polish Championship 2019
918 Oliver Fritz 11.46 Germany Zentralschweiz 2019
920 Dylan Johnston 11.47 Australia Fortitude Sydney 2019
920 Tomi Ronkainen 11.47 Finland Elisa Kulma Open 2019
922 AJ Kamal 11.48 United States George School Open 2019
922 Lucas Garron 11.48 Germany WCA World Championship 2019
922 Marcus Siu 11.48 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
925 Brandon Mikel 11.49 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
926 Tan Yong Jie 11.51 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
926 Tyler Brodzinski 11.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
926 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.51 Japan Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
929 Alexey Zharikov 11.53 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
929 Grégoire Gsell 11.53 France French Championship 2019
929 Pavel Yushkevich 11.53 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019
929 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 11.53 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
933 Zachary Trudell 11.54 United States Providence Fall 2019
934 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.55 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
934 Leonid Scherbakov (Леонид Щербаков) 11.55 Russia MPEI Open 2019
934 Tom Stanton-Barnett 11.55 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
937 Hubert Badocha 11.56 Poland Polish Open 2019
937 Tyler Hicks 11.56 United States Florida 2019
937 Vladimir Fedorov 11.56 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
940 Alex Walker 11.57 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
941 Elian Beguec 11.58 France French Championship 2019
942 Shanghong Li (李尚鸿) 11.60 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
943 Jorge Mario Gurdián Flores 11.61 Nicaragua Grecia Open 2019
943 Oleksandr Azarov (Олександр Азаров) 11.61 Ukraine Dnepr Puzzles Fest 2019
945 Andres Rodriguez 11.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
945 Noah Diamond 11.62 United States Rocky Top 2019
947 Andy Nicholls 11.63 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
947 Nicolás Sánchez 11.63 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
949 Adam Moughnie 11.64 Canada Philippine Championship 2019
949 Milhouse Gibbons-Paul 11.64 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
949 Soham Adarkar 11.64 India Saraswati Open 2019
949 Yue Shen (申粤) 11.64 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
953 Aidan Blackett 11.65 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
953 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 11.65 China Wuxi Open 2019
955 Danny Buschert 11.66 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
955 Yuheng Su (苏昱衡) 11.66 China Linfen Open 2019
957 Skyler Brickey Varvell 11.67 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
958 Borislav Marchovski 11.68 Bulgaria Lovech Winter 2019
958 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 11.68 China Wuhan Open 2019
960 Derek Kong 11.69 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
960 Timothy Symons 11.69 Australia Altona Algorithms 2019
962 Arhaan Sareen 11.70 Canada No 3x3x3 Cambridge 2019
962 Radosław Opoka 11.70 Poland Polish Championship 2019
964 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 11.71 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
964 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 11.71 China China Championship 2019
966 Roger Kirchner 11.72 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
966 Timur Imanov 11.72 Russia Kursk Open 2019
968 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 11.73 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
969 Pau Vela García 11.74 Spain Cheste 2019
970 Néstor Mayor Lara 11.75 Spain Cheste 2019
971 James Stephen Sarmiento Cubarol 11.76 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
971 Nikolay Vasilyev 11.76 Russia Luga Open 2019
971 Remo Pihel 11.76 Estonia Myyrmäki Summer Challenge 2019
974 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 11.78 China GDSY Open 2019
974 Zhengzhe Jiang (江政哲) 11.78 China Tianjin Autumn 2019
976 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.79 Brazil Oficina Open 2019
976 Kyle Derrick Chua Ong 11.79 Philippines Marikina City Open II 2019
976 Mauricio Paulino Marques Fernandes 11.79 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
979 Boris Monakhov 11.80 Russia German Nationals 2019
979 Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta 11.80 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2019
979 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 11.80 China China Championship 2019
982 Álex Pineño Sánchez 11.81 Spain UPM Open 2019
982 Hiago Souza da Silva 11.81 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019
982 Rodney van den Velden 11.81 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
985 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 11.82 China Wuxi Open 2019
985 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 11.82 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
987 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 11.83 Indonesia USM Penang Cube 2019
988 Alaik Bhatia 11.84 India RGIT Cube Open 2019
988 Carlos Javier Roque García 11.84 Mexico Beyond Zacatecas 2019
988 Isabel Baten 11.84 Guatemala Speedcubing Academy Xelajú 2019
991 Emile Compion 11.85 South Africa Guelph Side Events 2019
992 Mikhail Glazov (Михаил Глазов) 11.86 Russia Chelny Summer 2019
993 Haodong Kan (阚浩东) 11.87 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
993 José Garrido 11.87 Chile Melipilla Open 2019
995 Andrey Mishin 11.88 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
995 Henry Helmuth 11.88 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
995 Tucker Chamberlain 11.88 United States Dallas Side Event Day 2019
998 Ruslan Morozov 11.89 Russia Novosibirsk Tech Library 2019
999 Ciarán Beahan 11.90 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
999 Yunzhou Zhu (朱云舟) 11.90 China Linfen Open 2019