Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
3 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
4 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
5 Evan Liu 4.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
6 Dmitry Gundin 4.21 Russia Crystal Open 2018
7 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
8 Stanley Chapel 4.64 United States Flag City Fall 2018
9 Daniel Wallin 4.68 Sweden Ark 2018
9 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
9 Kerry Creech 4.68 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
12 Jacob Ambrose 4.69 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
13 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
14 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
15 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
16 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
17 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
18 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.00 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
19 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
20 Silas Starling 5.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
21 Joshua Feran 5.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
21 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
23 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
24 Siddhi Venkatesh 5.11 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
25 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.12 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
26 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
27 Nathaniel Berg 5.17 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
28 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
28 Niko Ronkainen 5.19 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
30 Jake Buckley 5.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
31 Alyssa Bell 5.23 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
31 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
33 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.25 China Hefei Summer 2018
34 Tommy Cherry 5.26 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
35 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
36 Sam Spendla 5.30 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
37 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.32 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
38 Przemysław Rogalski 5.36 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
39 Daniel Mullen 5.38 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
39 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
41 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.39 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
42 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.42 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
43 Noah Joiner 5.43 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
44 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
45 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
46 Kush Girap 5.52 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
46 Michael (謝富亦) 5.52 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
48 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
48 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
50 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.60 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
51 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.61 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
52 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.62 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
52 Sam Shaw 5.62 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
54 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.63 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
54 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
56 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
57 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
58 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
59 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
60 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 5.77 Japan Japan Championship 2018
61 Aedan Bryant 5.78 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
62 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
63 Aryan Sehgal 5.85 India MathSoc Open 2018
64 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
64 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.90 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
66 Vilius Ribinskas 5.93 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2018
67 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
67 Walker Welch 5.96 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
69 Elvin Thorsen 5.98 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
70 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
70 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
72 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
73 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
74 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.10 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
74 Luis Kleinheinz 6.10 Germany Munich Open 2018
74 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.10 China China Championship 2018
77 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
78 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
78 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
78 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.20 Japan Japan Championship 2018
81 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
82 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.24 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
82 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.24 China Pittsburgh Open 2018
84 Jan Bentlage 6.25 Germany Dutch Open 2018
85 Daniel Sheppard 6.26 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
85 James Molloy 6.26 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
87 Javier Tirado Ortiz 6.28 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
88 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
89 Alwin Rölz 6.32 Switzerland Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
90 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.33 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
90 Marcus Moberg 6.33 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
92 Fabio Schwandt 6.34 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
93 Kit Clement 6.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
94 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
94 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
96 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
97 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
97 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 6.38 China Hefei Summer 2018
99 Renato Stopic 6.39 Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatian Open 2018
100 Clay Moore 6.40 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
100 Wilhelm Kilders 6.40 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
102 Mattheo de Wit 6.42 Netherlands Happy New Year Cubing Dordrecht 2018
103 John Rafael A. Balderrama 6.45 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
103 Rahul Kulkarni 6.45 India Indian Nationals 2018
105 Ng Jia Quan 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
106 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.47 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
107 Raúl Serrano Martínez 6.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
108 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.49 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
109 Zachary Ochs 6.52 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
110 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.53 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
110 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.53 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
110 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
113 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
114 Abhimanyu Singhal 6.55 India Berkeley Summer 2018
115 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 6.58 China WIT Open 2018
116 Diego Pinto Almario 6.62 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
117 Daniel Rivas 6.67 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
117 Logan McGraw 6.67 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
119 Antoine Cantin 6.69 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
120 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.70 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
121 Eli Kirk 6.73 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
121 Sébastien Auroux 6.73 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
121 Tomas Macadam 6.73 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
124 Clément Cherblanc 6.74 France Luxembourg Open 2018
125 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 6.75 Indonesia Forest City Johor Open 2018
126 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 6.78 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
127 Andre Febriato Jonathan 6.80 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
128 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6.83 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
129 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.84 China Nanjing Spring 2018
129 Xiang Meng (孟响) 6.84 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
131 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 6.85 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
131 Vladislav Kidakov 6.85 Russia HSE Open 2018
133 Livia Kleiner 6.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
134 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.87 Russia WCA European Championship 2018
134 Tobias Peter 6.87 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
136 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6.88 China Hefei Summer 2018
136 Matthew Prestwich 6.88 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
136 Timo Norrkniivilä 6.88 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
139 Jacob Fanikos 6.89 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
139 Konstantin Solovyev 6.89 Russia Welcome to Brest 2018
141 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 6.91 China Beijing Open 2018
141 Sicheng Gu (顾思成) 6.91 China China Championship 2018
143 Nikita Loika 6.93 Belarus WCA European Championship 2018
144 Mateusz Kotwica 6.94 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
145 Chad Harris 6.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
145 Laura Holzhauer 6.96 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
145 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) 6.96 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
148 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 6.97 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
148 Katie Hull 6.97 United States Classic City Closer 2018
148 Stepan Tsarev 6.97 Russia HSE Open 2018
151 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.00 Hong Kong Shanghai Winter 2018
152 Marcin Jakubowski 7.01 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
153 Giacomo Mambrini 7.02 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
153 Tantian Shen (沈谈天) 7.02 China China Championship 2018
155 James Golding 7.03 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
155 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 7.03 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
157 Henri Gerber 7.04 Germany German Nationals 2018
158 Weijian Jiang (蒋伟健) 7.05 China Hefei Summer 2018
159 Alexander Karlov 7.06 Sweden Tuscany Open 2018
160 Charles Jerome 7.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
161 Mason Langenderfer 7.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
161 Sean Hartman 7.09 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
163 Andrey Seleznev 7.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
164 Vishal Mohanraju 7.13 India SSN Cube Open 2018
165 Carter Kucala 7.15 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
166 Aldo José Gramajo de León 7.18 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
167 Charlie Stark 7.19 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
167 Rustin Haderlie 7.19 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
169 David Adams 7.20 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
170 Jing Wang (汪靖) 7.21 China WIT Open 2018
170 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 7.21 Singapore WCA Asian Championship 2018
172 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.22 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
172 Simone Ohler 7.22 Germany Dutch Open 2018
174 Nestor Sokhan 7.24 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
175 Seth Talbot 7.25 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
176 Ilya Nazarov 7.28 Russia YJ Fest 2018
177 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 7.30 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2018
177 Ian Gilham 7.30 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
177 Mitchell Hum 7.30 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
177 Timothy Huynh 7.30 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
181 Daniil Starodubtsev (Даніїл Стародубцев) 7.32 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
181 Katie Davies 7.32 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
183 Alexandros Efremidis 7.33 Greece Cologne Open 2018
183 Theo Iván Goluboff 7.33 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
185 Daniel Ramsden 7.34 United Kingdom Rocky Top 2018
185 Luis Jonathan Omana Estrada 7.34 Mexico Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
185 Manuel Prieto de Antón 7.34 Spain Arnold Open 2018
188 Juan Manuel Sangregorio 7.35 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
188 Télian Delannoy 7.35 France Toulon Open 2018
190 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 7.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
190 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 7.36 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
190 Nishad Khade 7.36 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
193 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 7.38 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
193 Jakob Gunnarsson 7.38 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
193 Luke Garrett 7.38 United States Flag City Fall 2018
196 Linus Laurén 7.44 Finland Finnish Open 2018
197 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 7.45 India Polyhedra Open 2018
197 Christian Martin 7.45 United States SacCubing V 2018
197 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 7.45 China Nanjing Spring 2018
197 Kristian Gil Caragan 7.45 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
197 Thompson Clarke 7.45 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
202 Michael Kristel 7.46 Germany German Open 2018
203 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 7.47 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
204 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 7.48 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
205 Lars Kuijpers 7.49 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
205 Shlok Mongia 7.49 India Oakridge Cube Open - April 2018
207 Muyan Li (黎暮彦) 7.52 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
208 Thomas Schmidt 7.53 Denmark Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
208 Yiran Wang (王毅然) 7.53 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
210 Jacopo Antonio Boffa 7.54 Italy Italian Championship 2018
211 Jacob Oliver Bruun 7.55 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
212 Patrycja Michalska 7.57 Poland Polish Championship 2018
213 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 7.58 China SJTU Open 2018
213 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 7.58 Taiwan Philippine Championship 2018
215 Andrew Karbusicky 7.59 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
215 CJ Sheng 7.59 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
215 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 7.59 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
218 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.60 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
218 Nicolas Perez 7.60 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
220 Andrey Che 7.61 Russia YJ Fest 2018
221 Christian König 7.62 Germany Munich Open 2018
221 David Huang 7.62 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
223 Jayson Frascatore 7.65 United States Winter Warmup 2018
224 Fedor Abaev 7.68 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
224 Javier Garza Pedraza 7.68 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
224 Maicol Ramos 7.68 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
227 Laura Ohrndorf 7.72 Germany German Open 2018
228 Myles Jarman 7.73 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
229 Mohit Lulla 7.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
229 Piotr Olszewski 7.74 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
229 Reto Bubendorf 7.74 Finland Swiss Nationals 2018
232 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.76 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
232 Hannah Minas 7.76 Switzerland Swisscubing Better Be Quick 2018
234 Nikita Perfilov 7.79 Russia HSE Open 2018
235 Axel Flordal 7.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
235 Luigi Soriano 7.80 United States Meadowlands 2018
237 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.81 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
238 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 7.82 China China Championship 2018
238 Sebastian Guerrero 7.82 Costa Rica Nacionales El Salvador 2018
240 Alessio Giuliano 7.84 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
240 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 7.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
242 Jayden McNeill 7.85 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
243 Linus Kunath 7.86 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
243 Nicolas Gertner 7.86 France Toulon Open 2018
245 Daniel Wannamaker 7.87 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
246 Hang Zhou (周航) 7.88 China Beijing Open 2018
246 Olivier van Luijk 7.88 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
246 Titas Karvelis 7.88 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2018
249 Sheldon Rego 7.91 India Indian Nationals 2018
250 Caleb Wanca 7.92 United States Rocky Top 2018
250 Elias Malomgré 7.92 Belgium Breda Open 2018
252 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong WCA Asian Championship 2018
252 Wesley Stephenson 7.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
254 Muhammad Syahmi 7.94 Malaysia Medan Open 2018
254 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.94 China Beijing Open 2018
256 Joe Ewbank 7.96 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
257 Fauzi Rahmadi 8.01 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
257 Travis Burkett 8.01 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
259 Tommy Szeliga 8.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
260 Eva Kato 8.05 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
261 Jason White 8.07 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
262 Antonie Paterakis 8.08 Greece Luxembourg Open 2018
263 Adinath Durugkar 8.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
264 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 8.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
265 Aoi Kubota (久保田葵偉) 8.13 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
266 Lakshay Modi 8.14 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
266 Shivam Bansal 8.14 India MathSoc Open 2018
268 Karol Zakrzewski 8.16 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
268 Sebastian Munster 8.16 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
270 Ethan Davis 8.17 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
271 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.19 Japan Japan Championship 2018
272 Ansh Arora 8.21 India MathSoc Open 2018
272 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 8.21 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
274 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 8.22 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
274 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 8.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
274 Rasmus Händén 8.22 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
277 Klaus Andersen 8.23 Denmark Danish Open 2018
278 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 8.25 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
278 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 8.25 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
280 Conor Cronin 8.27 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
280 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 8.27 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
280 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 8.27 China China Championship 2018
283 Vladislav Kozhin 8.28 Russia MPEI Open 2018
284 Eli Jay 8.34 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
284 Przemysław Kruczek 8.34 Poland Polish Open 2018
286 Adrian Guzman 8.35 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
287 David Beugnon 8.36 United States Classic City Closer 2018
287 Tom Savage 8.36 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
287 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 8.36 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
290 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 8.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
291 Stephen Griggs 8.38 United States Grind City 2018
292 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 8.41 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
293 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.42 United States Meadowlands 2018
293 Natsuki Ishizawa (石澤夏希) 8.42 Japan Japan Championship 2018
293 Ryan DeLine 8.42 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
296 Amelie Dieterich 8.43 Germany Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
296 Damiano Di Paola 8.43 Italy Italian Championship 2018
298 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 8.44 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
298 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 8.44 China Guangdong Open 2018
300 Miranda Manning 8.45 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
301 Bértil Estrugo 8.46 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
301 Yuji Yoshida 8.46 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
303 Gerson Natanael 8.48 Indonesia Jaktim Mini Fasting 2018
304 Anthony Larco 8.51 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
304 Robert Yau 8.51 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
306 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 8.53 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
306 Max Siauw 8.53 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
308 Shao-Hua Hu (胡少華) 8.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
309 Lorenzo Mauro 8.56 Italy Italian Championship 2018
309 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 8.56 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
311 Daniel Yakhkind 8.57 Israel Kharkiv Special 2018
312 David Breno 8.59 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
312 Hongda Li (李洪达) 8.59 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
312 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 8.59 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
312 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 8.59 China Shanghai Winter 2018
316 Shilan Wang (王石蓝) 8.61 China Shenzhen Open 2018
317 Edbert Sim 8.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
317 Jesper Frisk 8.62 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
317 Joonas Silvennoinen 8.62 Finland Ark 2018
320 Louis de Mendonça 8.64 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2018
320 Mattia Furlan 8.64 Italy Italian Open 2018
322 AJ Blair 8.65 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
322 Naman Jethani 8.65 India MathSoc Open 2018
324 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 8.67 China Hangzhou Open 2018
325 Rachel Feran 8.68 United States Wiscube 2018
325 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.68 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
327 Winda Wardani 8.69 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
328 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.71 Nicaragua Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
329 Chuah Yi Qian (蔡銥倩) 8.72 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
330 Sergey Novik 8.76 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
331 Benjamin Gottschalk 8.77 United States Puget Sound Valentine 2018
331 Rodrigo Zarate 8.77 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
333 Marcin Popławski 8.79 Poland Polish Championship 2018
334 Juho Arjanne 8.80 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
335 Adrián Martínez Macías 8.81 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
336 Ethan Dennis 8.82 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
337 Alessandro Nicolì 8.83 Italy Italian Championship 2018
337 Alexey Kislovskiy 8.83 Russia Chelny Open 2018
337 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 8.83 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
340 Pierre Bouvier 8.84 France French Championship 2018
341 Angga Atrie 8.86 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
341 Mitchell Lane 8.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
343 Doyul Kim (김도율) 8.87 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
344 Bill Hammill 8.88 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
344 Bruno Blanco 8.88 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
344 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
344 Jody Jones 8.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
348 Chris Mills 8.89 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
349 Nanda Bhayu Hariyanto 8.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
350 Christopher Morris 8.91 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
351 Brandon Mikel 8.92 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
352 Darja Makurina 8.93 Latvia Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
353 Anang Hariyanto Nurhadi 8.94 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
353 Piotr Tokarski 8.94 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
353 Xuechao Zhang (张学超) 8.94 China Hefei Summer 2018
356 Rémi Esturoune 8.96 France Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
357 Martin Fronescu 8.97 Romania Italian Championship 2018
358 Fubo Wang (王富博) 8.98 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
359 Erwan Kohler 8.99 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
359 Kirby Jay Caragan 8.99 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
361 Karam Al-Robaie 9.01 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
361 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 9.01 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
363 Wojciech Barciaga 9.04 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
364 Ryan Jew 9.05 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
365 Rodrigo Aguilar 9.06 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
366 Anthony Lafourcade 9.07 France Sens Open 2018
366 Ernur Ersayynov 9.07 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
368 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.08 Indonesia Jakarta Cubing 2018
369 Robin Hagner 9.09 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
370 Chloe Lee Synn Yii 9.10 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
370 Ivan Polkanov (Иван Полканов) 9.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
372 Carl Joshua Garcia 9.11 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
372 Sean Moran 9.11 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
372 Xulang Li (黎旭朗) 9.11 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
375 Frederik Hutfleß 9.12 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
376 Keenan Johnson 9.13 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
377 Jared Stinson 9.18 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
378 Koen van den Berg 9.19 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
379 José Enrique Jiménez 9.20 El Salvador Santa Tecla Cubo Desafio 2018
380 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 9.21 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
381 David Woner 9.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
381 Felipe Cardim 9.22 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
381 Marianna Bondi 9.22 Italy Rovigo Open 2018
384 Maxim Ilin 9.23 Russia Crystal Open 2018
385 Cale Schoon 9.24 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
385 Tyler Howlett 9.24 United States SacCubing III 2018
385 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 9.24 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
388 Kieran Dizon 9.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
388 Mikhail Kuzin 9.27 Russia White City Cubing 2018
390 Christopher Chi 9.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
390 Jesús Masanet García 9.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
390 Noah Kraft 9.28 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
393 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 9.29 China SJTU Open 2018
394 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 9.30 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
394 Pilan Scruggs 9.30 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
394 Ryan Francisco 9.30 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
397 Ng Jun Jie 9.31 Singapore Tangkak Perkasa 2018
398 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.32 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
398 Danila Dubovik 9.32 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
398 Roberto da Costa Barbosa Nunes Caldas 9.32 Brazil Mineirim Open Spring 2018
401 Kook Ming-Jo 9.34 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
401 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 9.34 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
401 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 9.34 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
401 Ronald Josué Sicá Alvarado 9.34 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2018
405 Chenyu Wang (王晨宇) 9.35 China Beijing Open 2018
405 Giovanni Tanaka (陈华安) 9.35 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
405 Jasper Lee Marbella 9.35 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
405 Lakshmi Sai Srivatsa 9.35 India Bangalore Open 2018
405 Ramses Amaya 9.35 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
405 Riccardo Fasan 9.35 Italy Tuscany Open 2018
405 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 9.35 China Nanjing Spring 2018
412 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 9.36 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
413 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.37 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
413 Thomas Mercer 9.37 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
413 Zaiyang Zhang (张在旸) 9.37 China Beijing Open 2018
416 Elizaveta Ermolkina 9.38 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
416 Ivan Vanek 9.38 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
416 John Paul Custodio 9.38 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
419 Carter Brown 9.40 United States Turning in Texas 2018
419 Jure Gregorc 9.40 Slovenia Munich Open 2018
421 Sydney Weaver 9.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
422 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 9.43 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
423 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 9.44 Romania U.R.A. Spring of Colors 2018
424 Fabian Löhle 9.45 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
425 Szymon Malinowski 9.46 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
426 Jezer Castañares Macatiag 9.47 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
426 Oliver Wheat 9.47 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
428 Will Belote 9.48 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
428 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 9.48 China Hefei Summer 2018
430 Ben Zoller 9.49 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
430 John Edison Ubaldo 9.49 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
430 Leonard Wetzel 9.49 Germany August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
430 Lim Hung (林弘) 9.49 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
434 David Arzamastsev 9.50 Russia MPEI Open 2018
434 Fletcher Cutting 9.50 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
436 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.54 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
436 Ronald Mansveld 9.54 Netherlands WCA European Championship 2018
436 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 9.54 Japan Kansai Open 2018
439 Jonathan Collins 9.55 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
440 Finn Ickler 9.56 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
440 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 9.56 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
440 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.56 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
440 Shawn Poh 9.56 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
444 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 9.57 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
445 Malte Ihlefeld 9.58 Germany German Nationals 2018
446 Bence Barát 9.60 Hungary Munich Open 2018
446 Bodun Zhu (朱博楯) 9.60 China Beijing Winter 2018
446 Jēkabs Janovs 9.60 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
449 Hemvarshan Muthukumar 9.61 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
449 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 9.61 China China Championship 2018
451 Gabriel Lincon Souza 9.62 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
452 Oscar Jones 9.63 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
453 Jack Manzo 9.65 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
454 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 9.68 China Nanjing Spring 2018
454 Pradeep Sudakar 9.68 India Primus Cube Open - May 2018
456 Louis Cormier 9.69 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
457 Ang Chin Xiang 9.70 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
457 Steven Kearns 9.70 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
459 Daniel Tidsey 9.71 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
460 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 9.72 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
460 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 9.72 China Beijing Open 2018
460 Yuhao Lin (林宇浩) 9.72 China Shenzhen Open 2018
463 Martin Süß 9.73 Germany Munich Open 2018
463 Rūdolfs Dubovs 9.73 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
465 Richard Madden 9.75 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
465 Tim Rinehart 9.75 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
467 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 9.76 Spain Canarias Open 2018
467 Paul Becsi 9.76 Romania Baia Mare North Open 2018
467 Peter Preston 9.76 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
470 Alyssa Belle Yu 9.77 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
471 Daniel Goodman 9.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
471 Wenrui Qian (钱文睿) 9.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
473 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 9.80 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
474 Jindřich Halabala 9.81 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
474 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 9.81 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
476 Ian Southa 9.82 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
477 Chenhao Ma (马晨皓) 9.83 China China Championship 2018
477 Matteo Dummar 9.83 Italy Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
479 Braden Richards 9.84 United States Flag City Fall 2018
480 Hao Chang (常皓) 9.85 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
480 Mattias Uvesten 9.85 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
480 Zachary White 9.85 United States Fleur-de-lis Fall 2018
483 Daniel Rose-Levine 9.86 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2018
483 Javier París 9.86 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
483 Sean O'Toole 9.86 Ireland Irish Championship 2018
486 Guido Dipietro 9.87 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
486 Ivan Krueger 9.87 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
486 Juan David Carmona Vásquez 9.87 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
486 Marcos Masini 9.87 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
490 Luke Van Laningham 9.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
490 Michał Krasowski 9.89 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
492 Brendan Bakker 9.90 United States Idaho Spudcubing 2018
492 Jakub Bartos 9.90 Poland Project Radom 2018
492 Pavel Mesyatsev 9.90 Russia Crystal Open 2018
495 Blake Thompson 9.92 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
495 Paris Dorn 9.92 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
497 Henry Savich 9.93 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
497 Tong Wang (王桐) 9.93 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
497 Vladimir Vasiliev (Владимир Васильев) 9.93 Russia MPEI Open 2018
500 Aniket Das 9.94 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
500 Midhun Raj 9.94 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
502 Eunice Ng 9.95 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
502 Ivan Alejandro Fortuna Lopez 9.95 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
504 Hyogo Tamura (田村兵庫) 9.96 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
504 Tristan Chua Yong 9.96 Singapore Japan Championship 2018
504 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.96 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
507 Daniel Guardado Cabral 9.97 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
507 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 9.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
509 Helmer Ewert 9.98 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
510 Ryan Yasinko 9.99 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
511 Darby Lee 10.00 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
512 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 10.01 Japan Japan Championship 2018
513 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 10.02 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
513 Wenhao He (贺文浩) 10.02 China Shanghai Winter 2018
515 Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta 10.04 Paraguay CSC ODD Edition 2018
516 Grigorii Shalashov 10.07 Russia Ural Open 2018
516 Jaime Botello García 10.07 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
516 Kyler Smith 10.07 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
519 Andrey Kurochkin 10.08 Russia SPB Island 2018
519 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 10.08 China German Open 2018
519 Kevin Gerhardt 10.08 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
519 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 10.08 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
519 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 10.08 Russia Ural Winter 2018
524 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 10.09 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
525 Mikołaj Molski 10.10 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
525 Nikolay Golovenko 10.10 Russia SPB Island 2018
525 Snehashish Chakravarti 10.10 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
525 Yitong Kong (孔艺潼) 10.10 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
529 Fabio Bini Graciose 10.12 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
530 Kari Hyttinen 10.13 Finland Finnish Open 2018
530 Melissa Elizabeth Pérez Morales 10.13 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
532 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 10.15 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
532 Daniel Karnaukh 10.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
532 DongSu Park (박동수) 10.15 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
532 Tommaso Raposio 10.15 Italy Tuscany Open 2018
536 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 10.16 China China Championship 2018
536 Joshua Chen 10.16 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
538 Thomas Valles 10.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
539 Pranav Veera 10.18 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
540 Jesús Alejandro Serna Villanueva 10.20 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
540 Raúl Ramos 10.20 Spain Euskadi Open Portugalete 2018
540 Tommy Kiprillis 10.20 Australia St Kevin's College Spring 2018
543 Jiajun Wu (吴佳骏) 10.21 China SJTU Open 2018
544 Derek Kong 10.22 Canada Michigan 2018
545 Christian Alexis Hurtado Lopez 10.24 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
546 Aneurin Hunt 10.25 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
547 Alécio Henrique Afonso Campos 10.26 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2018
547 Anton Savushkin 10.26 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
547 Jinyi Deng (邓晋一) 10.26 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
547 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 10.26 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
551 Jennifer Lithén 10.27 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
551 Jianjun Li (李建军) 10.27 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
553 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 10.28 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
553 Hao Wang (王浩) 10.28 China Hangzhou Open 2018
555 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.29 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
556 Hongyu Qian (钱泓宇) 10.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
556 Nicolás Sánchez 10.30 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
558 Celia López Martín 10.31 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
558 Heng Wu (吴桁) 10.31 China Maoming Open 2018
558 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 10.31 China Beijing Open 2018
558 Zhouyao Zhu (朱洲瑶) 10.31 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
562 You Wu (吴悠) 10.32 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
563 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 10.33 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
564 Camila Souza Dias 10.34 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
564 Dennis Rosero 10.34 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
566 Lei Wang (汪磊) 10.35 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
567 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 10.36 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
567 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 10.36 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
569 Adrian Okleciński 10.37 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
570 Sakura Yoshioka (吉岡さくら) 10.38 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
571 Brock Burgi 10.40 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
571 Marcus Turkijevic 10.40 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
573 Nikhil Soares 10.41 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
574 Isaac Langer 10.42 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
575 Ding Wei (韦丁) 10.43 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
575 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 10.43 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
577 Carson Deibert 10.44 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
577 Matthew Dickman 10.44 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
579 Lim Chun Yik 10.45 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
580 Jintao Li (李进滔) 10.47 China Shenzhen Open 2018
580 Rakesh M. Vaideeswaran 10.47 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
582 Giuliano Tumini 10.48 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
582 Jake Green 10.48 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
582 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 10.48 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
585 Tim Reynolds 10.49 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
586 Bernhard Brodowsky 10.51 Germany Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
587 David Gisler 10.52 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
588 Jacob Posner 10.53 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
588 Lorenzo Layug 10.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
588 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 10.53 China Hangzhou Open 2018
591 Daniel Porter 10.54 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
592 Brian Johnson 10.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
592 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.55 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
594 David Lim 10.56 New Zealand UK Championship 2018
594 Jolo Endona 10.56 Philippines Please Be Quiet Philippines 2018
596 Alex Kekkonen 10.57 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
596 Dominic Heising 10.57 United States Michigan 2018
596 Uuganbayar Bayalagnasan 10.57 Mongolia Siberian Athens 2018
596 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 10.57 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
600 Andreas Lambropoulos 10.59 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
601 Brian Acuña 10.60 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
601 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 10.60 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
603 Aamir Saifee 10.61 India WCA Asian Championship 2018
604 Dawid Wójcik 10.63 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
604 Patryk Zawieja 10.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
604 Tejas Parse 10.63 India Geethanjali Monsoon Open 2018
607 Chris Choi 10.65 United States Meadowlands 2018
607 Marlon de V. Marques 10.65 Brazil Brasília Winter 2018
609 Zhenyi Xu (徐珍怡) 10.66 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
610 Chi-Lun Hung (洪啟倫) 10.69 Taiwan Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
610 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 10.69 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
610 Jaden Lim 10.69 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
610 Jayson Sutanto 10.69 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
610 Will Newhoff 10.69 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
615 John Albright 10.70 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
616 Oleg Eminov 10.71 Russia Kalmykia Open 2018
617 Artem Yashkov 10.72 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
618 Jakub Drobný 10.73 Slovakia Brno Open 2018
618 Jonatan Kłosko 10.73 Poland Polish Open 2018
618 Simon Kellum 10.73 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
621 Greyson Kerr 10.74 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
622 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 10.75 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
622 Meng Yuan (袁梦) 10.75 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
622 Raúl Martínez Redondo 10.75 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
622 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 10.75 China Beijing Open 2018
626 Andrey Mishin 10.76 Russia Saratov Open 2018
627 Ethan Rusnak 10.78 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
628 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 10.79 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
628 Néstor Mayor Lara 10.79 Spain Ibi Open 2018
628 Yiyun Chen (陈毅昀) 10.79 China Maoming Open 2018
631 Tanto Prabowo 10.80 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
632 Coleman Vaughn 10.81 United States Inland Empire Spring 2018
632 Jeremy Singson 10.81 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
632 Lucas Déglise 10.81 France Sens Open 2018
632 Niki Placskó 10.81 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
636 Henrik Buus Aagaard 10.82 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
636 Julián García Sánchez 10.82 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
636 Marcus Siu 10.82 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
636 Mateusz Szulik 10.82 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
640 Daniel Chudecki 10.83 Poland Polish Championship 2018
640 Riley Workman 10.83 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
640 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 10.83 Japan Japan Championship 2018
643 Franciszek Fidos 10.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
643 James Quinn 10.85 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
645 Junxi Jian (简隽希) 10.88 China Beijing Winter 2018
646 Gabriel LaForte 10.89 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
646 Rami Sbahi 10.89 United States Flag City Spring 2018
646 Ryan Minjun Cho 10.89 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2018
649 Zuxian Ji (纪祖贤) 10.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
650 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 10.91 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
650 Matthew Perry 10.91 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
650 Oliver Fritz 10.91 Germany Munich Open 2018
653 Corey Sakowski 10.93 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
654 Bhargav Narasimhan 10.94 India Cube Challenge Quark 2018
654 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 10.94 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
656 Andrey Mozgovoy (Андрей Мозговой) 10.95 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
656 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 10.95 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
658 John Edward Pardo Avila 10.96 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
658 Magdalena Pabisz 10.96 Poland Polish Open 2018
660 Ko Youngjin (고영진) 10.97 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
660 Olli Vikstedt 10.97 Finland Ark 2018
662 Jared Balassaitis 10.98 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
662 Theo Mayer 10.98 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2018
662 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 10.98 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
665 Spencer Stutzman 10.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
666 Andy Mok Man Cheuk (莫文卓) 11.00 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
666 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 11.00 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
668 Dominic Morton 11.01 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
668 Iván Brigidano Pérez 11.01 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
670 Ao Li (李澳) 11.02 China Guangdong Open 2018
671 Arghadeep Mukherjee 11.03 India CubeHub 2.0 Open 2018
671 Brady Metherall 11.03 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
671 José Miguel Lorente Pérez 11.03 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
671 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 11.03 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
675 Paweł Duraj 11.04 Poland Polish Open 2018
675 Zian Song (宋子安) 11.04 China Changchun Open 2018
677 Junhan Park (박준한) 11.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
677 Zachary Garber 11.06 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
679 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 11.08 Taiwan Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
680 Viktor Ejlertsson 11.10 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
681 Anirudh Kriishnan Arun 11.11 India SSN Cube Open 2018
682 David Vujasić 11.12 Croatia Croatian Open 2018
682 Niclas Mach 11.12 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
684 Alberto Romero 11.16 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
684 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.16 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
686 Advay Sant 11.17 United States Indian Nationals 2018
687 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 11.18 Brazil Americana Open 2018
688 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 11.19 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
689 Samuel Fang 11.21 United States Meadowlands 2018
690 George Austin 11.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
690 Timofey Pastrevich 11.22 Russia MPEI Open 2018
692 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 11.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
693 Luis Andres Peña Diaz 11.24 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
693 Yongxing Hou (侯永兴) 11.24 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
695 Drew Hedrick 11.25 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
695 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 11.25 China Maoming Open 2018
697 Calvin Nielson 11.26 United States Utah Big Blind-off 2018
697 Sergey Chirin 11.26 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
699 Eemil Lahti 11.27 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
699 Jessica Lohe 11.27 Germany Breda Open 2018
699 Lei Liu (刘磊) 11.27 China Ningbo Open 2018
699 Mikkel Svartveit 11.27 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
703 Anish Rajesh 11.29 India Shaastra Cube Open 2018
703 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 11.29 Mongolia Siberian Athens 2018
703 Jun Wang (王珺) 11.29 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
703 Marcus Kamen 11.29 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
703 Nikolay Vasilyev 11.29 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
708 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.30 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
708 Lucas O'Connell 11.30 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
710 Nicolas Cardenas Claros 11.31 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
711 Bertie Longden 11.32 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
711 Elian Beguec 11.32 France French Championship 2018
711 Owen Widdis 11.32 United States Flag City Fall 2018
714 Jonathan Charlesworth 11.34 Australia Canberra Autumn 2018
714 Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 11.34 Russia YJ Fest 2018
716 Jay Dhiru 11.35 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
717 Luke Tycksen 11.36 United States Puget Sound Fall 2018
718 Ang Chin Zhen 11.37 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
718 Brendan White 11.37 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
718 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 11.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
721 Aaron Ariff 11.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
721 Francis Daniels Veğeris 11.38 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
721 Julen Simón Iriarte 11.38 Spain El Escorial Open 2018
724 Bautista Bonazzola 11.39 Argentina Happy Autumn MDQ 2018
724 Rahul Venkatesan 11.39 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
726 Huan Yao (姚欢) 11.40 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
727 Gabrielle Morasse 11.42 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
727 Ziren Wang (王梓任) 11.42 China Changchun Open 2018
729 Dan Cohen 11.43 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
729 Tomi Ronkainen 11.43 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
729 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 11.43 China Shenzhen Open 2018
732 Ismael Cutanda Fernández 11.44 Spain Ibi Open 2018
732 Matias Waisman 11.44 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
734 Farid Mikhailov 11.45 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2018
734 Tristan Wright 11.45 United States Osijek Open 2018
736 Mykola Trotsenko (Микола Троценко) 11.47 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
736 Nicolas Harper 11.47 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
736 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 11.47 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
739 Federico Da Fonseca 11.48 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
739 Łukasz Burliga 11.48 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
741 Andy Nicholls 11.49 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
741 Choi Do-Hee 11.49 Republic of Korea Japan Championship 2018
743 Will Gurnett 11.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
744 Henry Helmuth 11.51 United States Anaheim Fall 2018
744 Markuss Pietkuns 11.51 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
744 Perry Nathaniel Gonzales 11.51 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
744 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 11.51 China Beijing Winter 2018
748 Gregor Billing 11.52 Germany German Open 2018
748 Marcel Nycz 11.52 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
748 Thomas Anderson 11.52 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
751 Caleb Clark 11.53 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
751 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 11.53 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
753 Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш) 11.55 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
754 Tyler Hicks 11.56 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
755 Job Coveñas Otoya 11.60 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
755 Zheng Chen (陈政) 11.60 China Hefei Summer 2018
757 Hannah Bee Sordilla 11.61 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
757 Nathan Soria 11.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
757 Qi Zhou (周祺) 11.61 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
760 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 11.62 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
760 Xintian Wang (王欣天) 11.62 China Hangzhou Open 2018
762 Simone Santarsiero 11.63 Italy Italian Championship 2018
762 Wentian Xin (辛文天) 11.63 China China Championship 2018
764 Jesús Lindo García 11.65 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
765 James Hildreth 11.66 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
765 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 11.66 Taiwan Maru X 2018
765 Thomas Connor 11.66 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
768 Brandon Harnish 11.67 United States Reno Spring 2018
768 Conlan Trace 11.67 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
768 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.67 Russia UK Championship 2018
768 Vladimir Korovin 11.67 Russia YJ Fest 2018
772 Mark Bennis 11.69 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
772 Michael Young 11.69 United States Thanks for the InFive 2018
772 Mikus Lembergs 11.69 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
775 Ryan Higgins 11.70 Canada Halifax Select 2018
776 Anirudh Sureshram 11.71 India Gravitas Cube Open 2018
776 Riley Woo 11.71 United States Colorado Qualifier 2018
778 Alexander Olleta del Molino 11.72 Spain Vedruna Balaguer Open 2018
779 Pavel Belov 11.73 Russia YJ Fest 2018
780 Anqi Yu 11.74 Bulgaria Hastings Open 2018
780 Kristin Wiley 11.74 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
780 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 11.74 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
783 Akash Rupela 11.75 India Indian Nationals 2018
784 Anders Berggren 11.77 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
784 Lichao Liu (刘立超) 11.77 China Hangzhou Open 2018
786 Aset Agabekov (Асет Агабеков) 11.78 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
787 Mathieu Hudon 11.81 Canada Halifax Select 2018
787 Wesley Miller 11.81 United States Howland Winter 2018
789 Mauro Moises López 11.82 Spain Arnold Open 2018
789 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 11.82 Japan Kansai Open 2018
789 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 11.82 Belarus November Days in Minsk 2018
792 Adam Lucek 11.83 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
792 Dmitry Korolev 11.83 Russia HSE Open 2018
792 Dominik Vidaković 11.83 Croatia Osijek Open 2018
792 Pau Vela García 11.83 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
796 Elijah Brown 11.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
796 Isaac Myers 11.84 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
796 William Jensen 11.84 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
796 Zhiruo Zhang (张芷若) 11.84 China Changchun Open 2018
800 Daniel York 11.85 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
800 Jingbin Li (李晶斌) 11.85 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
800 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.85 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
803 Dominik Fürer 11.86 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2018
804 Christian Smedegaard 11.88 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
804 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.88 United States Flag City Fall 2018
804 Zack Brandon 11.88 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
807 Alexander Botz 11.90 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
807 David Chong Kai Xiang 11.90 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
807 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 11.90 Japan Hiroshima 2018
810 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 11.91 Japan Japan Championship 2018
811 Bryan Kevin Jimenez Cruz 11.92 Colombia Cali Cube 2018
811 Leonardo José Hilario Cori 11.92 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
813 Yu Zhou (周煜) 11.93 China Shanghai Winter 2018
814 Saransh Tandon 11.94 India MathSoc Open 2018
815 Alexander Gorchackov 11.95 Russia Crystal Open 2018
815 Kobe Balin 11.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
817 Wei Ding (丁伟) 11.96 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
818 Benjamin Grzesiak 11.97 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
819 Irving Calisaya 11.98 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
820 Michał Halczuk 11.99 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
821 Arttu Puttonen 12.01 Finland Ark 2018
821 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.01 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
821 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 12.01 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
824 Jānis Zirnis 12.02 Latvia Latvian Open 2018
825 Arnav Arora 12.03 India Indian Nationals 2018
825 Marek Dąbrowski 12.03 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
825 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 12.03 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
828 Bernardo Torres 12.05 Venezuela Valencia Summer 2018
828 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 12.05 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
830 Jacob Chambers 12.06 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
830 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 12.06 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
832 Iván Guerrero Juárez 12.07 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
832 Mingyang Lin (林铭杨) 12.07 China Hefei Summer 2018
832 Sukesh Kumar 12.07 India Bengaluru Winter Open 2018
835 Tripp Peters 12.08 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
835 Turcanu Vlad 12.08 Romania Romanian National Day 2018
837 Ryan Wu 12.11 Canada Pittsburgh Open 2018
838 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 12.13 China Hangzhou Open 2018
839 Hailun Su (苏海伦) 12.14 China Shenzhen Open 2018
839 Jakub Pacewicz 12.14 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
839 Lovisa Eriksson 12.14 Sweden WCA European Championship 2018
842 Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) 12.15 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
842 Oscar Sánchez Najarro 12.15 Spain Andorra 2018
842 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 12.15 Peru Canarias Open 2018
845 Hubert Badocha 12.16 Poland Polish Open 2018
846 Dylan Girouard 12.17 United States Indialantic Open 2018
846 Gabriel Marczak 12.17 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
846 Rodney van den Velden 12.17 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
846 Varad Mandar Gosavi 12.17 India Indian Nationals 2018
850 Axel Brisse 12.18 France French Championship 2018
851 Callum Goodyear 12.21 United Kingdom Luxembourg Open 2018
851 Steven Wintringham 12.21 United States Holy Toledo Summer 2018
853 Andrey Lukashevich 12.22 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
853 Emilija Mikalauskaite 12.22 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
853 Ignat Voroshchuk 12.22 Russia Ural Winter 2018
853 Johnathan Wheeldon 12.22 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2018
853 Keaton Ellis 12.22 United States Rockville Qualifier 2018
853 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 12.22 Russia Novosibirsk Planetarium Open 2018
859 César Pérez García 12.24 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2018
859 Gavin Olson 12.24 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
859 Ricardo Olea Catalán 12.24 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
862 Sanio Kasumovic 12.26 Austria Munich Open 2018
863 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 12.27 Japan Japan Championship 2018
863 Luca Rizzi 12.27 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup II 2018
865 Eric Boudreau 12.28 Canada Halifax Spring 2018
866 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 12.29 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
866 Valeria Veliz Valencia 12.29 Bolivia San Rafael 50 Aniversario 2018
868 Franklin Ronquillo 12.30 Venezuela Valencia Summer 2018
868 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 12.30 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
868 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 12.30 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
871 Yuntian Jiang (蒋云天) 12.31 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
872 Andres Rodriguez 12.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
872 Gabriel Silva dos Santos 12.32 Brazil Tambaqui Plaza Open 2018
874 Donghao Xu (许东豪) 12.35 China Shenzhen Open 2018
874 Jianyang Teng (滕剑阳) 12.35 China SJTU Open 2018
874 John Gabriel Uy 12.35 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
877 John Allums 12.36 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
877 Xiang Li (李响) 12.36 China WIT Open 2018
879 Chris Alden P. Carreon 12.38 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
879 Damir Zhanataev (Дамир Жанатаев) 12.38 Kazakhstan Almaty Summer 2018
879 Haoyang Chen (陈浩杨) 12.38 China Hangzhou Open 2018
879 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.38 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
883 Bruno Fonsêca Coelho Lima 12.39 Brazil Sides Bahia 2018
883 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 12.39 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
883 Pavel Yushkevich 12.39 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
886 Hughie Do 12.40 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
886 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 12.40 China Hangzhou Open 2018
886 Yanchen Weng (翁彦辰) 12.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
889 Midas Kiebert 12.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
889 Milena Son 12.41 Russia MPEI Open 2018
889 Nathan Crabtree 12.41 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
892 AJ Kamal 12.42 United States Meadowlands 2018
892 Manuel Gutman 12.42 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
892 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 12.42 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
895 Cong Wen (文聪) 12.44 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
895 Francisco Hamlin 12.44 Argentina Dutch Open 2018
895 Kyle Van Straaten 12.44 Canada Puget Sound Fall 2018
895 Leon Achata 12.44 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
899 Marco Rota 12.45 Italy Italian Open 2018
899 Xiao Tan (谭笑) 12.45 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
901 Daniil Volkov 12.46 Russia Crystal Open 2018
902 Julen Insausti Jiménez 12.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
902 Paweł Wojciechowski 12.47 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
904 Hunor Bózsing 12.48 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
905 Francesco Schmitt 12.49 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
905 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 12.49 Japan Hiroshima 2018
905 Naman Jain 12.49 India Bangalore Open 2018
905 Yuki Yamamoto (山本祐輝) 12.49 Japan Kansai Open 2018
909 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 12.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Spring Open 2018
910 Dániel Varga 12.54 Hungary Croatian Open 2018
911 Akezhan Shargali (Акежан Шаргали) 12.55 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
911 Suzanna Sharpless 12.55 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta August 2018
913 Timofey Dementev 12.56 Russia YJ Fest 2018
914 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 12.57 Brazil I Mineirim Open 2018
914 Yufei Shi (史宇斐) 12.57 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
914 Zhen Fan (樊贞) 12.57 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
917 Xiaoliang Zhu (朱校良) 12.58 China Shenzhen Open 2018
918 Haoyu Jin (金浩宇) 12.59 China Ningbo Open 2018
918 Micah Revelli 12.59 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
920 Mateusz Zieliński 12.60 Poland Polish Championship 2018
921 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 12.61 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2018
921 Michael Larsen 12.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2018
921 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 12.61 China Maoming Open 2018
924 Michael Röhrer 12.62 Austria Munich Open 2018
925 Gabriel 12.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
925 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.63 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
927 Rusong Shi (石如淞) 12.65 China SJTU Open 2018
928 Santeri Laine 12.66 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
928 Siyi Gu (顾思怡) 12.66 China SJTU Open 2018
930 Cory Yurkovic 12.67 United States Meadowlands 2018
931 Christopher Cabrera 12.68 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
931 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 12.68 China Guangdong Open 2018
931 Yu-Hsuan Chang (張祐瑄) 12.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
934 Gaurav Bachani 12.69 India Geethanjali Monsoon Open 2018
935 Aleksandr Beznogov 12.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
935 Theo Hall 12.70 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
937 Hua Geng (耿华) 12.71 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
937 Kevin Kaldera 12.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
939 Casey Ear 12.73 United States Turning in Texas 2018
939 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.73 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
939 Mychell Wandson da Costa Silva 12.73 Brazil III CUBIFMA 2018
939 Xinhai Shi (石鑫海) 12.73 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
943 Anant Pingle 12.74 India Indian Nationals 2018
944 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 12.75 China China Championship 2018
944 Constantin Lüske 12.75 Germany Cologne Open 2018
946 Ben Ridley 12.76 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
946 Fred Lang 12.76 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
946 Matic Omulec 12.76 Slovenia Slovenia Nationals 2018
949 Lucas Garron 12.77 Germany WCA European Championship 2018
950 Alexandre Theisen 12.78 France French Championship 2018
950 Erdnya Badmaev (Эрдня Бадмаев) 12.78 Russia CCC Kalmykia 2018
950 Eric Zhao 12.78 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
950 Joshua David Costello 12.78 United States Meadowlands 2018
954 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 12.79 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
955 Luboš Bartík 12.82 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
956 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 12.83 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
957 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 12.85 China Shanghai Winter 2018
957 Gabriel Ilano 12.85 United States AZCubing Spring 2018
957 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 12.85 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
957 William Tao 12.85 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
961 Daniel Felipe Pinzon Diaz 12.86 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
961 Gil Kochbeck 12.86 Germany Cologne Open 2018
961 Jiayu Hou (侯佳雨) 12.86 China SJTU Open 2018
961 Ying Lin (林颖) 12.86 China Maoming Open 2018
965 Haoyang Yan (晏浩洋) 12.87 China SJTU Open 2018
965 Yubo Ji (纪宇博) 12.87 China Beijing Winter 2018
967 Johan Thuvesen 12.88 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
967 Nikita Solovev (Никита Соловьев) 12.88 Russia Saratov Open 2018
967 Oleksandr Seniuk (Олександр Сенюк) 12.88 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
970 Jacob Keener 12.89 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
971 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 12.90 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
972 Alex Agranov 12.91 United States Grind City 2018
972 Noah Paredes 12.91 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
972 Zhiyuan Ma (马之元) 12.91 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
975 Destin Shulfer 12.92 United States Wiscube 2018
975 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 12.92 China Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
975 Niño Vincent Maglasang Ruelos 12.92 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
978 Chris Wright 12.94 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
978 Daniil Nesterov 12.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
978 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 12.94 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
978 Yinfei Wang (王寅飞) 12.94 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
982 Zheqing Zhang (张哲卿) 12.96 China Nanjing Spring 2018
983 Olivier Vos 12.97 Netherlands Zwolle Open 2018
984 Annemarie Meyer 12.98 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
985 Pessi Ansaranta 13.02 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
986 Chen Kang (亢晨) 13.03 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
986 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 13.03 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
988 Dmitriy Martyshev (Дмитрий Ма́ртышев) 13.04 Russia Siberian Athens 2018
988 Ilya Naumov 13.04 Russia Ural Open 2018
988 Tian Qiu (邱天) 13.04 China Hangzhou Open 2018
991 Jizhao Wu (吴继钊) 13.05 China Beijing Winter 2018
991 Tyler Johnson 13.05 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
991 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 13.05 China Guangdong Open 2018
991 Yonghao Xu (徐永浩) 13.05 China Guangdong Open 2018
995 Marco Yang 13.06 Canada Michigan 2018
996 Hargun Singh Tikku 13.07 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
996 Ruslan Kazin (Руслан Казин) 13.07 Kazakhstan Saratov Open 2018
996 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 13.07 Singapore Batam Open 2018
996 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 13.07 China Shanghai Winter 2018
1000 Daniel Espinosa Chavez 13.08 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018