Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Wojciech Knott 3.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.16 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
3 Evan Liu 4.47 United States Crawley Open 2017
4 Daniel Wallin 4.59 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
5 Nathaniel Berg 4.78 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
6 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.88 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
7 Silas Starling 4.92 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
8 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.93 Belarus Welcome to Saratov 2017
9 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.03 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
10 Robbie Villarica 5.06 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
11 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
12 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.18 China Shanghai Spring 2017
13 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
14 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.24 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
15 Jacob Ambrose 5.28 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
16 Fyodor Borisov 5.31 Russia To The Moon 2017
17 Joshua Feran 5.32 United States Wiscube 2017
18 Noah Joiner 5.35 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
19 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.38 Ukraine World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
19 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.38 China Nanjing Spring 2017
19 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.38 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
22 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.41 Ukraine 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
23 Niko Ronkainen 5.45 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
24 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.67 China Nanjing Spring 2017
24 John Rafael A. Balderrama 5.67 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
26 Hubert Hanusiak 5.71 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
27 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.78 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
27 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 5.78 China China Championship 2017
29 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.84 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
30 Logan McGraw 5.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
31 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 5.89 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
32 Stanley Chapel 5.94 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
33 Carson Claud 5.97 United States Rocky Top 2017
33 Walker Welch 5.97 United States Wiscube 2017
35 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
36 Eli Kirk 6.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
36 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.07 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
38 Sam Spendla 6.14 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
39 Conor Cronin 6.15 South Africa Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
39 Nathan Azaria 6.15 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
41 Przemysław Rogalski 6.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
42 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.20 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
43 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.22 Denmark Danish Open 2017
43 Dennis Strehlau 6.22 Germany German Open 2017
45 Daniel Wannamaker 6.23 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
46 James Molloy 6.27 United Kingdom Spanish Championship 2017
46 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.27 China Changshu Open 2017
48 Aldo José Gramajo de León 6.29 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
48 Thomas Schmidt 6.29 Denmark SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
48 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 6.29 China ZUA Open 2017
51 Evan Brown 6.32 United States Heartland Championships 2017
52 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.33 United States Kyushu Open 2017
53 Michał Mlostek 6.36 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
54 Elias Fuentes 6.38 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
55 Antoine Cantin 6.39 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
56 Jan Bentlage 6.40 Germany German Nationals 2017
56 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.40 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
58 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.43 China Hefei Open 2017
59 Diego Pinto Almario 6.49 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
60 Sébastien Auroux 6.50 Germany Cubelonia 2017
61 Pierre Bouvier 6.52 France Aix-en-Provence Open 2017
61 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.52 Japan Kansai Fall 2017
63 Michael Kristel 6.53 Germany Cubelonia 2017
64 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.56 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
65 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.57 China Nanjing Spring 2017
66 Daniel Sheppard 6.58 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
67 AJ Blair 6.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
68 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.61 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
69 Felipe Medel 6.64 Chile Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2017
70 Emil Mickein 6.69 Germany Cubelonia 2017
71 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.70 China Wiscube 2017
72 Clément Cherblanc 6.72 France Andorra 2017
73 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.74 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
74 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.75 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
74 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
76 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.77 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
77 Laura Ohrndorf 6.78 Germany German Open 2017
78 Javier Tirado Ortiz 6.81 Spain Andorra 2017
79 Daniel Cano Salgado 6.86 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
80 Saravanan Gowthaman 6.87 India SSN Cube Open 2017
81 Nicolas Gertner 6.90 France Barby Cube 73 2017
81 Wilhelm Kilders 6.90 Germany German Nationals 2017
83 Dalton Padgett 6.93 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
84 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.98 Bolivia Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
84 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.98 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
86 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 6.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
87 Albert Quiñones 7.02 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
87 Tommy Cherry 7.02 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
89 Martin Vædele Egdal 7.03 Denmark Dutch Open 2017
90 Anthony Lafourcade 7.04 France World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
90 Bértil Estrugo 7.04 Uruguay Pando Spring 2017
92 Konstantin Ushakov 7.06 Russia To The Moon 2017
93 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
93 Tomas Macadam 7.09 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
95 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
96 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 7.21 China China Championship 2017
97 Aryan Sehgal 7.22 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
97 Daniel Rivas 7.22 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
99 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.23 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
99 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7.23 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
99 Luigi Soriano 7.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
102 Télian Delannoy 7.25 France Toulon Open 2017
103 Dmitry Gundin 7.27 Russia MPEI Open 2017
104 Livia Kleiner 7.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
105 Caleb Fox 7.32 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
106 Marcin Jakubowski 7.33 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
107 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
108 Jurgens Filiaggi 7.36 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
109 Jayden McNeill 7.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
110 Bruno Kurdybowicz 7.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
111 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 7.41 Singapore MYCA Cube Day 2017
112 Vilius Ribinskas 7.45 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2017
113 Ivan Zabrodin 7.46 Russia To The Moon 2017
113 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 7.46 China HDU Open 2017
115 Kit Clement 7.50 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
115 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 7.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
117 Samuel Baird 7.53 United States Utah Megacomp II 2017
118 Rahul Venkatesan 7.54 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
119 Patrycja Michalska 7.55 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
120 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.57 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
121 Chad Harris 7.58 United States Mountain View Open 2017
122 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.60 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
123 Rami Sbahi 7.63 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
123 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.63 Japan Japan Open 2017
123 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.63 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
126 Lakshay Modi 7.64 India MathSoc Open 2017
126 Nikita Loika 7.64 Belarus PSU Winter 2017
128 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7.67 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
128 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 7.67 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
130 Mitchell Lane 7.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
131 Xi Zhang (张希) 7.72 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2017
132 Katie Hull 7.77 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
133 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 7.78 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
134 Henri Gerber 7.79 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
134 Karol Zakrzewski 7.79 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
136 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 7.83 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
137 Maarten Smit 7.88 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
137 Stepan Tsarev 7.88 Russia SPB Championship 2017
139 Habin Kim (김하빈) 7.92 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
140 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 7.93 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
141 CJ Sheng 7.94 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
142 Mattia Furlan 7.96 Italy Ljubljana Open 2017
143 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 7.97 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
144 Andrey Che 7.99 Russia MPEI Open 2017
144 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 7.99 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2017
144 Shlok Mongia 7.99 India APJ BLD Open 2017
147 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 8.00 China Nanjing Spring 2017
148 Rui Li (李睿) 8.02 China Taiyuan Open 2017
149 Mateusz Kotwica 8.03 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
150 Daniel Guardado Cabral 8.04 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
151 Titas Karvelis 8.06 Lithuania Šiauliai Autumn Open 2017
151 Xiao Xu (徐骁) 8.06 China China Championship 2017
153 Tobias Peter 8.07 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
154 Alexandros Efremidis 8.08 Greece German Open 2017
154 Edward Vakula 8.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
154 Ethan Dennis 8.08 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
154 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 8.08 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
154 Rwell Shawn A. Castaneda 8.08 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
154 Sebastian Munster 8.08 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
154 Vladislav Kozhin 8.08 Russia To The Moon 2017
161 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 8.10 China HDU Open 2017
162 David Adams 8.11 United States Qualifornia 2017
163 Anton Savushkin 8.13 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
164 Jure Gregorc 8.15 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
165 Timo Norrkniivilä 8.16 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
166 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 8.18 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
166 Ivan Vanek 8.18 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
168 Eva Kato 8.19 United States Meadowlands 2017
168 Tommy Szeliga 8.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
170 Szabolcs Balázsi 8.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
171 Kush Girap 8.22 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
172 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.23 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
173 Laura Holzhauer 8.26 Germany German Nationals 2017
174 Hendry Cahyadi 8.28 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
175 David Woner 8.30 United States KCubing Winter 2017
175 Thompson Clarke 8.30 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
177 Fabio Schwandt 8.31 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2017
177 Jakob Gunnarsson 8.31 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
179 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
180 Albin Sten 8.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
181 Andrew Karbusicky 8.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
181 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 8.36 Indonesia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
181 Ng Jia Quan 8.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
181 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 8.36 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
185 Dicky Junior 8.37 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
186 Manuel Prieto de Antón 8.38 Spain World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
187 Tian Chen (陈天) 8.39 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
188 Jiachen Xu (徐嘉辰) 8.40 China Shanghai Spring 2017
189 Kim Jokinen 8.41 Finland Helsinki Open 2017
189 Yingcheng Tong (童映程) 8.41 China Hefei Open 2017
191 Fedor Abaev 8.42 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
191 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
191 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 8.42 Spain Iruña Open 2017
194 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 8.44 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
194 Ilya Nazarov 8.44 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
196 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 8.45 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
197 Adinath Durugkar 8.46 India Indian Nationals 2017
198 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 8.47 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
198 Naman Jethani 8.47 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
200 Charlie Stark 8.49 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
200 Niki Placskó 8.49 Hungary Eger Open 2017
202 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.50 United States Silent Spring 2017
202 Marcin Popławski 8.50 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
204 Bartosz Pawlik 8.52 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
204 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 8.52 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
206 Matěj Mužátko 8.53 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
207 Olivér Perge 8.55 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2017
208 Heron Sato 8.56 Brazil Capivara 2017
208 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 8.56 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
210 Abhimanyu Singhal 8.59 India Berkeley Fall 2017
211 Giacomo Mambrini 8.60 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
212 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.63 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
213 Tanto Prabowo 8.64 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
214 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
215 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 8.69 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
215 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 8.69 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
215 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.69 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
218 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 8.72 Nicaragua Guatemala Championship 2017
219 Draven Montpas 8.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
220 Harry Savage 8.74 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
220 Klaus Andersen 8.74 Denmark Danish Open 2017
220 Mason Langenderfer 8.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
223 Linus Laurén 8.77 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
224 John Brechon 8.78 United States Heartland Championships 2017
225 Darja Makurina 8.80 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
226 Konstantin Solovyev 8.82 Russia 150th Cube Meeting in Brest 2017
226 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.82 United States Silent Spring 2017
228 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.83 India Qualifornia 2017
228 Robert Yau 8.83 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
230 Mattheo de Wit 8.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
230 Ryan Jew 8.84 United States Berkeley Spring 2017
232 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 8.86 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
233 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.88 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
233 Qicong Liang (梁琪琮) 8.88 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
233 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 8.88 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
236 Ryan DeLine 8.95 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
237 Shivam Bansal 8.96 India SNU Open 2017
238 Henry Savich 8.97 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
239 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 8.99 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
240 Ansh Arora 9.02 India SNU Open 2017
241 Wojciech Szatanowski 9.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
242 Néstor Mayor Lara 9.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
242 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 9.06 China ZUA Open 2017
244 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 9.09 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
244 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 9.09 China Taiyuan Open 2017
246 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 9.10 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
247 Oleksandr Kibenko (Олександр Кібенко) 9.11 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
248 Ben Zoller 9.16 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
248 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 9.16 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
250 Muhammad Syahmi 9.22 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
251 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 9.23 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
252 Raymond Goslow 9.24 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
252 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
252 Yuji Yoshida 9.24 Philippines Best Open 2017
255 Daniel Mullen 9.25 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
255 Kevin Gerhardt 9.25 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
257 Daniel Karnaukh 9.26 United States Silent Spring 2017
258 Blake Thompson 9.27 United States Mishawaka Winter 2017
258 Guang Zhao (赵广) 9.27 China Beijing Open 2017
260 Jakob Kogler 9.28 Austria Austrian Open 2017
261 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
261 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 9.29 Mexico Weas México 2017
263 Sheldon Rego 9.30 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
264 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 9.32 China World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
265 Cale Schoon 9.34 United States Heartland Championships 2017
265 Pedro Santos Guimarães 9.34 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
265 Ziqi Wang (王子琦) 9.34 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
268 Elvin Thorsen 9.35 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
268 Piotr Tokarski 9.35 Poland Polish Open 2017
270 Edbert Sim 9.36 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
271 Angel Arrioja Landa 9.39 Mexico Weas México 2017
272 Raúl Ramos 9.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
272 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.40 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
274 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 9.41 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
275 Federico Da Fonseca 9.42 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
275 Jayson Frascatore 9.42 United States Florida Feast 2017
277 Luke Swander 9.43 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
277 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 9.43 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
279 Matthew Dickman 9.45 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
280 Erik Akkersdijk 9.46 Netherlands Danish Open 2017
281 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 9.48 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
281 Mingxuan Ni (倪铭轩) 9.48 China Wuxi Open 2017
283 Łukasz Burliga 9.51 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
283 Nathan Dwyer 9.51 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
285 Charles Jerome 9.53 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
285 Franciszek Fidos 9.53 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
287 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
288 Brandon Mikel 9.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
288 Ernesto Cabrera 9.55 Uruguay MTD Spring 2017
288 Xiang Meng (孟响) 9.55 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
291 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 9.56 Iran Iran Open 2017
291 Mattias Uvesten 9.56 Sweden SSL 4 Mora 2017
291 Ronald Mansveld 9.56 Netherlands Guildford Open 2017
294 Ziyi Cong (丛子弋) 9.57 China ZUA Open 2017
295 Christian König 9.58 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
296 Zhenghao Wu (吴峥浩) 9.59 China Wuxi Open 2017
297 Mikhail Kuzin 9.64 Russia LETI Open 2017
298 Hongtao Jiang (蒋鸿涛) 9.65 China HDU Open 2017
299 Jan van Dorst 9.66 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
300 Felipe Mello Rigon 9.67 Brazil Capivara 2017
301 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 9.68 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
302 Daniel Raber 9.69 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
303 Jonathan Collins 9.70 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
304 Shawn Liu Han Sheng 9.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
304 Tim Reynolds 9.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
306 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 9.73 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
307 Fyodor Ivanov 9.75 Russia To The Moon 2017
307 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 9.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
309 Hampus Hellqvist 9.76 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
310 José Garrido 9.77 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
310 Nicolás Sánchez 9.77 United States Classic City Shenanigans 2017
310 Pavel Yushkevich 9.77 Belarus Spring in Vitebsk 2017
313 Nathan Soria 9.78 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
314 Alexander Karlov 9.79 Sweden UK Championship 2017
314 Brian Johnson 9.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
314 Jesús Masanet García 9.79 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
317 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 9.80 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
318 Tommaso Raposio 9.81 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
319 Benjamin Gottschalk 9.82 United States Eugene Fall 2017
320 Alexander Shipulin 9.83 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
321 Luke Tycksen 9.86 United States Keep Portland Weird 2017
322 Isidro Ramírez Domínguez 9.87 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
322 Wojciech Barciaga 9.87 Poland Staszic Open 2017
324 Fangxu Yu (余方续) 9.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
325 Daniil Iliukhin 9.89 Russia LETI Open 2017
325 Dávid Balog 9.89 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
327 Reto Bubendorf 9.90 Switzerland German Open 2017
327 Theo Iván Goluboff 9.90 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
329 Sam Shaw 9.91 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
330 Mitchell Hum 9.92 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
331 Christopher Chi 9.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
332 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 9.95 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
332 Tim Rinehart 9.95 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
334 Fernando Lomazzi 9.96 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
334 Ryan Minjun Cho 9.96 Canada Michigan 2017
336 Martin Fronescu 9.97 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
337 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 9.98 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
338 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
339 Juho Arjanne 10.01 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
340 Gaël Dusser 10.03 France French Championship 2017
340 Jonatan Kłosko 10.03 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
342 Antonie Paterakis 10.05 Greece Belgian Winter 2017
343 Alwin Rölz 10.06 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
344 Tom Savage 10.07 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
345 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 10.08 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
345 Axel Flordal 10.08 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
345 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 10.08 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
348 Zian Song (宋子安) 10.10 China Nanjing Spring 2017
349 Rahul Kulkarni 10.11 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
350 Rok Glinšek 10.12 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
351 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 10.13 Taiwan Florida Feast 2017
352 Richard Madden 10.15 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
353 Bence Barát 10.16 Hungary Prague Open 2017
353 Oliver Fritz 10.16 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
355 Amelie Dieterich 10.17 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
355 Chen Kang (亢晨) 10.17 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
355 Michael Young 10.17 United States Utah Megacomp II 2017
358 Eli Jay 10.19 United Kingdom Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
359 Javier París 10.20 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
359 Liam Wickett 10.20 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
361 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 10.21 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
362 Sean Hartman 10.22 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
363 Zach Emery 10.23 United States Heartland Championships 2017
364 Daniel Yang 10.25 United States Eugene Fall 2017
365 Daniel Chudecki 10.26 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
366 Elias Malomgré 10.27 Belgium Dutch Open 2017
366 Timothy Huynh 10.27 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
368 David Arzamastsev 10.28 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
368 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 10.28 Japan Kansai Open 2017
370 Maicol Ramos 10.29 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
370 Nikita Perfilov 10.29 Russia MPEI Open 2017
372 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 10.30 China Zhuhai Open 2017
373 Andrew Robey 10.32 United States Heartland Championships 2017
373 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 10.32 Mexico Weas México 2017
375 Ernest Eh Zhong Yu 10.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
375 Kook Ming-Jo 10.33 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
375 Rodrigo Zarate 10.33 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
378 David Červený 10.35 Czech Republic Munich Open 2017
378 Dawid Wójcik 10.35 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
380 Nestor Sokhan 10.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
381 Brock Burgi 10.37 United States Utah Megacomp II 2017
381 Siddhi Venkatesh 10.37 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
383 Jakub Pacewicz 10.40 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
383 Paris Dorn 10.40 Canada Korean Championship 2017
385 Joonas Silvennoinen 10.41 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
385 Ruben Grobler 10.41 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2017
385 Yichang Chen (陈益昌) 10.41 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
388 Gábor Szabó 10.43 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2017
389 Patryk Zawieja 10.44 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
390 Jacob Posner 10.46 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
390 Simon Westlund 10.46 Sweden Swedish Championship 2017
392 Rémi Esturoune 10.50 France French Championship 2017
393 Zeke Flint 10.52 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
394 Joris Mühlsteff 10.53 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
394 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 10.53 China HDU Open 2017
394 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 10.53 China Hefei Open 2017
397 Callum Goodyear 10.54 United Kingdom Crawley Open 2017
398 Doyul Kim (김도율) 10.55 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
398 Fauzi Rahmadi 10.55 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
400 Deepshika Narasimhan 10.56 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
400 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 10.56 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
402 Jakub Bartos 10.57 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
402 Jianjun Li (李建军) 10.57 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
404 Hunor Bózsing 10.58 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
404 Joe Ewbank 10.58 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
404 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 10.58 Hong Kong Quanzhou Side Event 2017
407 Dániel Varga 10.60 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2017
407 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 10.60 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
407 Tristan Wright 10.60 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
410 Alessandro Nicolì 10.64 Italy Italian Open 2017
411 George Austin 10.65 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
411 Olli Vikstedt 10.65 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
413 Nikolay Vasilyev 10.66 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
414 Justin Ung 10.67 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
414 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 10.67 Ukraine Fresh Cube 2017
416 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.68 China Hefei Open 2017
417 Anders Berggren 10.69 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
418 Lim Hung (林弘) 10.70 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
418 Pranav Veera 10.70 United States Southern Championships 2017
420 Alvin Febrianth 10.71 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
420 Antonia Pütz 10.71 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
420 Lars Kildebro 10.71 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
420 Sergey Chirin 10.71 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
424 Minyang Li (李旻旸) 10.76 China Hefei Open 2017
425 Priyanshu Kumar 10.78 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
426 Kyler Smith 10.81 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
426 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 10.81 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
428 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 10.82 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
429 Junze Zhao (赵俊泽) 10.83 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
430 Alexey Kislovskiy 10.84 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
431 Pau Vela García 10.85 Spain Dublin Open 2017
432 Ignacy Zagajewski 10.87 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
433 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 10.88 China Shanghai Spring 2017
433 Finn Ickler 10.88 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
435 Karenjit Singh Gill (卡仁基) 10.89 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
436 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 10.90 China Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
437 Guus de Wit 10.91 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
438 Dennis Rosero 10.92 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
439 Jack Johnston 10.93 United States Heartland Championships 2017
439 Siew Hann Wen (蕭漢文) 10.93 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
441 Robie Heherson Logo 10.94 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
442 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 10.95 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
443 Joshua Chen 10.96 United States Michigan 2017
443 Mingzhe Yuan (袁明哲) 10.96 China Taiyuan Open 2017
445 Dominik Vidaković 10.97 Croatia Osijek Open 2017
446 Han Dong (董晗) 10.98 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
446 James Hildreth 10.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
448 Artem Yashkov 10.99 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
449 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 11.03 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
450 John Paul Custodio 11.04 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
451 Bill Hammill 11.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
452 Angus Hamill 11.09 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
452 Bhargav Narasimhan 11.09 India Ban Parity Open 2017
452 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 11.09 Hong Kong Hong Kong Open 2017
455 Bartłomiej Owczarek 11.10 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
456 Zachary Ochs 11.11 United States Mountain View Open 2017
457 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 11.13 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
458 Corey Sakowski 11.14 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
458 Lovisa Eriksson 11.14 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
460 Kobe Balin 11.15 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
460 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 11.15 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
460 Nikolay Golovenko 11.15 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
463 José Enrique Jiménez 11.16 El Salvador GuateMaya Open 2017
463 Lucas Déglise 11.16 France Toulon Open 2017
465 Carter Kucala 11.17 United States Wiscube 2017
465 Theo Mayer 11.17 Switzerland Swiss Open 2017
467 Oliver Wheat 11.18 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
468 John Edison Ubaldo 11.19 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
468 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 11.19 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
470 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 11.20 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
471 Lei Wang (汪磊) 11.21 China Hefei Open 2017
472 Tomas Jankauskas 11.22 Lithuania Šiauliai-Tilžė Open 2017
473 Fabio Bini Graciose 11.23 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
474 Christian Smedegaard 11.25 Denmark Danish Open 2017
475 Juan Pablo Juarez 11.27 Guatemala Guatemala Championship 2017
475 Paul Becsi 11.27 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
475 Szymon Malinowski 11.27 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
478 Christopher Cabrera 11.29 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
478 Diego Brizuela Crespo 11.29 Mexico Weas México 2017
480 Przemysław Kruczek 11.31 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
481 Asher Buckner 11.32 United States SCC Summer 2017
481 Qing Zhao (赵庆) 11.32 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
483 Juan Ignacio Gutierrez 11.35 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
484 Jakub Zarębski 11.36 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
484 Kirill Shalashov 11.36 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
486 Iván Guerrero Juárez 11.37 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
487 Lucas Wesche 11.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
488 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 11.39 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
489 Gerson Natanael 11.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
489 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 11.40 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
491 José Miguel Lorente Pérez 11.41 Spain Valencia Open 2017
492 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 11.43 United States Silent Spring 2017
492 Paweł Kowol 11.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
494 Ernie Pulchny 11.44 United States Meadowlands 2017
494 Matthew Perry 11.44 United States South Carolina 2017
496 Kari Hyttinen 11.45 Finland Tietomaa Open 2017
497 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 11.47 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
498 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 11.48 China Wuxi Open 2017
498 Daniel Goodman 11.48 United States Meadowlands 2017
498 Malte Ihlefeld 11.48 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
498 Tomáš Novotný 11.48 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2017
502 Ethan Davis 11.49 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
502 Lorenzo Mauro 11.49 Italy Italian Open 2017
504 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11.51 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
505 Shaoting Wen (温绍庭) 11.54 China Changshu Open 2017
506 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 11.55 Mexico Weas México 2017
507 Anish Rajesh 11.57 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
508 Alexey Zharikov 11.58 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
508 Rustam Valeev 11.58 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
508 Vladimir Korovin 11.58 Russia MPEI Open 2017
511 Ang Chin Xiang 11.62 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
512 Michael Röhrer 11.63 Austria Austrian Open 2017
513 Luke Van Laningham 11.64 United States Rocky Top 2017
514 Andrew Coghill 11.65 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
514 Will Newhoff 11.65 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
516 Qi Zhou (周祺) 11.66 China Hefei Open 2017
517 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 11.67 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
518 Zenón Juan Manuel Salvarezza Cortez 11.68 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo v4 2017
519 Ismael Cutanda Fernández 11.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
520 Chongshun Li (李崇顺) 11.75 China HDU Open 2017
521 Bertie Longden 11.77 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
521 Stanley Nerkowski IV 11.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
523 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 11.79 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
523 Filippo Brancaleoni 11.79 Italy Mantua Summer 2017
523 Junghyun Sohn 11.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
523 Steven Kearns 11.79 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
527 Chuanxu Yan (严传旭) 11.80 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
527 Elias Miguel Acosta Acosta 11.80 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2017
529 Fritz Löhr 11.81 Germany Munich Open 2017
530 Xun Zhao (赵洵) 11.82 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
531 Ilona Ansel 11.83 France Barby Cube 73 Open Automne 2017
531 Lucas Garron 11.83 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
531 Piotr Dryla 11.83 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
534 Jun Xia (夏骏) 11.84 China Nanchang Spring 2017
535 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 11.85 Czech Republic Polish Nationals 2017
536 Johan Thuvesen 11.88 Sweden Twist and Shout Summer 2017
537 Hippolyte Moreau 11.89 France Ljubljana Open 2017
538 Will Belote 11.92 United States South Carolina 2017
539 Corentin Furet 11.93 France French Championship 2017
540 Fabian Löhle 11.94 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
541 Brian Acuña 11.95 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
542 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 11.96 China Taiyuan Open 2017
543 Tarandeep Mittal 11.98 Canada Michigan 2017
544 Anant Pingle 11.99 India Indian Nationals 2017
545 Chris Wright 12.00 United Kingdom London Open 2017
545 Denys Shyshliannykov (Денис Шишлянников) 12.00 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
545 Phuc Nguyen 12.00 United States South Omaha Speedsolve 2017
548 Bautista Bonazzola 12.01 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
548 Jiajun He (何嘉俊) 12.01 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
550 Kshitij Sachdeva 12.02 India National Cubing Region Open 2017
551 Linus Frész 12.03 Germany Hamburg Open 2017
552 Gregor Billing 12.04 Germany Munich Open 2017
552 Ian Fischer 12.04 United States Southern Championships 2017
552 Jonathan Esparaz 12.04 Canada London Open 2017
555 Dawei Su (苏大玮) 12.06 China Changshu Open 2017
556 Christopher Morris 12.07 United Kingdom London Open 2017
556 Nikhil Soares 12.07 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
558 Bernhard Brodowsky 12.08 Germany Munich Open 2017
558 Rodrigo Ugarte 12.08 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2.0 S-C 2017
560 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.09 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
560 Mukhamad Arif Dwi Prasetyo 12.09 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
562 Eric Zhao 12.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
562 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 12.10 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
564 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 12.11 Mexico Weas México 2017
565 Dmitry Aniskin 12.12 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
566 Rasmus Händén 12.13 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
567 Fyodor Vasilyev 12.14 Russia SPB Championship 2017
567 Kesava Kirupa 12.14 India Cerulean 2017
569 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 12.17 Taiwan Berkeley Spring 2017
570 Yuxuan Chen 12.18 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
571 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.19 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
572 Elijah Brown 12.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
572 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 12.20 Mexico Weas México 2017
572 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 12.20 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2017
575 Carl Joshua Garcia 12.21 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
576 Brady Swan 12.23 United States Southern Championships 2017
576 Di Lu (卢迪) 12.23 China Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
576 Sergey Lahno 12.23 Russia To The Moon 2017
579 Jesper Nilsson 12.24 Sweden Danish Open 2017
580 Choi Do-Hee 12.25 Republic of Korea Kyushu Open 2017
580 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 12.25 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
582 Tyler Brodzinski 12.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
583 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 12.29 China Wuxi Open 2017
584 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 12.31 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
584 Francisco Hamlin 12.31 Argentina Swiss Open 2017
584 James Mitchell 12.31 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
587 Manuel Gutman 12.32 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
588 Tyler Howlett 12.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
589 Emiliano Xiuhuitzilli Sanchez Olivera 12.35 Mexico Weas México 2017
589 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 12.35 Guatemala Guatemala Nationals 2017
589 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 12.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
589 Joey Stahl 12.35 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
589 Piotr Janiuk 12.35 Poland Staszic Open 2017
594 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 12.36 China Nanjing Spring 2017
595 Kalina Jakubowska 12.37 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
596 Ethan Rusnak 12.38 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
597 Thomas Valles 12.39 United States Qualifornia 2017
598 Carter Brown 12.40 United States Southern Championships 2017
598 Oscar Jones 12.40 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
598 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.40 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
601 Kristin Wiley 12.41 United States Wiscube 2017
602 Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко) 12.42 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
603 Arttu Puttonen 12.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
603 Vladislav Lepenichev 12.43 Russia SPB Championship 2017
605 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 12.44 Mexico Weas México 2017
606 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 12.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
606 Rachel Feran 12.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
606 Robert Shindelar 12.45 United States Classic City Shenanigans 2017
609 Arnaud van Galen 12.48 Netherlands Danish Open 2017
609 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.48 Japan London Open 2017
611 Zhaobo Sheng (盛照博) 12.49 China China Championship 2017
612 Marcus Kamen 12.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
613 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 12.53 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
613 Luca Rizzi 12.53 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
615 Eemil Lahti 12.54 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
615 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 12.54 China Shanghai Spring 2017
617 Giovanny Coronado 12.56 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
618 Chenghao Guo (国成浩) 12.57 China Wuxi Open 2017
618 Guido Dipietro 12.57 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
618 John Albright 12.57 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
618 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 12.57 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
618 Stephen Griggs 12.57 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
618 Taylor Cookmeyer 12.57 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
624 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 12.59 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
624 Maxim Ilin 12.59 Russia SPB Championship 2017
624 Viacheslav Gorash 12.59 Russia SPB Championship 2017
627 Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов) 12.60 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
628 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 12.61 Spain Iruña Open 2017
628 Zheng Chen (陈政) 12.61 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
630 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 12.62 China China Championship 2017
630 Shawn Poh 12.62 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
632 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 12.64 Ukraine Smart Cube Open 2017
633 Helmer Ewert 12.65 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
633 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 12.65 Denmark Vestegnen Open 2017
635 Brady Metherall 12.69 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2017
635 Guangda Liu (刘广达) 12.69 China HDU Open 2017
637 Bryan Gan Tze Yang 12.70 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
637 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 12.70 Peru Les Franqueses Open 2017
639 Ernest Seroczyński 12.71 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
639 Roy Lee 12.71 United States Silent Spring 2017
639 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 12.71 China Shanghai Spring 2017
642 Julen Simón Iriarte 12.73 Spain Arnold Open 2017
643 Hiago Souza da Silva 12.75 Brazil Capivara 2017
643 Leon Achata 12.75 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
643 Wenjie Xu (徐文杰) 12.75 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
646 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 12.77 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
647 Matei Alexandru Stroescu 12.79 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
648 Clay Moore 12.80 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
648 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 12.80 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
650 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 12.82 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
651 Cyrez Ronquillo 12.84 Philippines Baguio Speedcubing Weekend 2017
651 Hannah Bee Sordilla 12.84 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
651 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 12.84 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
654 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 12.86 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
655 Gabriel Barrios 12.89 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
655 Qingye Liu (刘晴烨) 12.89 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
657 Alex Agranov 12.91 United States Rocky Top 2017
657 Chenyan Liu (刘宸岩) 12.91 China China Championship 2017
657 Chris Wall 12.91 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
657 David Beugnon 12.91 United States Rocky Top 2017
657 Jared Balassaitis 12.91 United States South Carolina 2017
657 Seth Talbot 12.91 United States Southern Championships 2017
657 Spencer Stutzman 12.91 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
664 Saransh Tandon 12.92 India Indian Nationals 2017
665 Christina Rowland 12.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
666 Boxuan Huang (黄博暄) 12.95 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
667 Ali Farahani (علی فراهانی) 12.97 Iran Iran Open 2017
668 Han Wu (吳翰) 12.98 Taiwan Japan Open 2017
669 Jack Manzo 12.99 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
670 Ariq Rifqi Febrian 13.00 Indonesia Rain City Cube Competition 2017
671 Marco Antinori 13.03 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
671 Zack Brandon 13.03 United States Meadowlands 2017
673 Marcos Masini 13.04 Argentina MTD Spring 2017
674 Daniel York 13.05 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
674 Jesper Frisk 13.05 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
674 Tymon Kolasiński 13.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
674 Weile Liang (梁伟乐) 13.05 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
678 Ivo Bakker 13.07 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
679 Alyssa Belle Yu 13.11 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
679 Dmitry Korolev 13.11 Russia Minsk Championship 2017
679 Isaac Myers 13.11 United States Second Annual Rexburg Open 2017
679 Maksymilian Majcher 13.11 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2017
683 Alex Walker 13.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
683 Pavel Belov 13.12 Russia LETI Open 2017
685 Garrett Webster 13.14 United States KCubing Winter 2017
686 Vasily Stasyev 13.18 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
687 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 13.19 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
688 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 13.20 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
689 Paweł Wojciechowski 13.22 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
690 Quinton Scholtz 13.23 South Africa Big 'n Weird Pretoria 2017
691 Genesis Vertudez 13.26 Philippines Best Open 2017
691 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 13.26 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
691 Simone Santarsiero 13.26 Italy Italian Open 2017
694 Elizaveta Ermolkina 13.27 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
695 Eric Boudreau 13.28 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2017
696 Rodrigo Aguilar 13.32 Peru Last Cubing Lima 2017
697 Kun Lu (陆堃) 13.33 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
698 Kevin Ochaita 13.35 Guatemala Villa Nueva Open 2017
699 Axel Brisse 13.36 France French Championship 2017
700 DongSu Park (박동수) 13.37 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
701 Hu Xiangyu (胡翔宇) 13.38 China Singapore Special 2017
701 Marcel Nycz 13.38 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
703 Alex Cullen 13.39 Ireland Dublin Open 2017
703 Jesús Lindo García 13.39 Spain Tembleque Open 2017
705 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 13.42 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
705 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 13.42 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
707 Advay Sant 13.43 United States Cerulean 2017
708 Matias Waisman 13.45 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
708 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.45 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
710 Igor Tsarichenko 13.46 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
711 Aamir Saifee 13.49 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
712 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 13.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
712 Sandeep Rajaram 13.50 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
712 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 13.50 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
715 Garv Soni 13.51 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
715 Marcus Turkijevic 13.51 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
717 Antoni Rumowski 13.52 Poland Staszic Open 2017
717 Valentin Mirontsev 13.52 Russia White City Cubing 2017
719 Ben Adcock 13.53 Australia Thailand Championship 2017
719 Sophie Chan 13.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
721 Eduardo André Carreón Magallanes 13.56 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
722 Dorian Andrade 13.57 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
722 Ryan DeAngelis 13.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
724 Aneurin Hunt 13.60 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
724 Wonhee Hwang (황원희) 13.60 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
726 Adam Tran 13.65 United States Southern Championships 2017
726 Aryan Kejriwal 13.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
726 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 13.65 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
729 Fred Lang 13.66 United Kingdom UK Championship 2017
729 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 13.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
729 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 13.66 Republic of Korea Kansai Open 2017
732 Vijay Deegan 13.67 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
733 Yuta Okada (岡田雄太) 13.69 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
734 Aidan Proietto 13.70 United States Florida Feast 2017
734 Artyom Martirosov 13.70 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
734 Ysimar Romero 13.70 Venezuela Capital Cube 2017
737 Rafael Judiel De Guzman 13.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
738 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 13.74 Mexico Weas México 2017
738 Robin Hagner 13.74 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
738 Tomi Ronkainen 13.74 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2017
741 Efrem Blitz 13.75 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
741 Ng Jun Jie 13.75 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
741 Ruixin Bai (白瑞昕) 13.75 China Wuxi Open 2017
744 Mikkel Svartveit 13.77 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
745 Kevin Kaldera 13.78 Indonesia Surabaya Comeback 2017
745 Mo Ji (季默) 13.78 China Zhuhai Open 2017
747 Zewei Wang (王泽伟) 13.79 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
748 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 13.80 China Shanghai Love In ECNU 2017
748 Weiyang Yuan (袁威扬) 13.80 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
750 Carlos Javier Roque García 13.81 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
750 Carsten Matheus 13.81 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
752 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 13.82 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
753 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 13.86 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
754 Vladislav Kaminskiy 13.87 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2017
755 Brendan White 13.88 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
755 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 13.88 Russia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
755 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 13.88 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
758 Yaroslav Yasynytskyi (Ярослав Ясиницький) 13.89 Ukraine Lviv Cube Cup 2017
759 Ricky Julián Domingo Ingrao 13.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
760 Andy Denney 13.91 United States Heartland Championships 2017
760 Marcin Stachura 13.91 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
762 Aniket Das 13.92 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
763 Adithyaa Anand 13.93 India Indian Nationals 2017
764 Will Callan 13.95 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
765 Gavin Hanshaw 13.96 United States Qualifornia 2017
765 James Gutiérrez 13.96 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
765 Matthew Siegel 13.96 Thailand Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
768 Bogdan Damski 13.97 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
768 John Edward Pardo Avila 13.97 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
770 Lauren Clement 14.01 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
771 Nathan Crabtree 14.02 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
772 Aidar Aminev 14.04 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
772 Jan Zych 14.04 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
772 Minjie Huang (黄敏杰) 14.04 China ZUA Open 2017
772 Neel Mehta 14.04 India SCMU 2017
772 Sean Moran 14.04 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
777 Hector David Martinez Argaez 14.05 Colombia Torneo Jorge Tadeo Lozano 2017
777 Trevor Kimbell 14.05 United States Crossroads Cubing Spring 2017
779 Ben Apgar 14.07 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
779 Matthew Prestwich 14.07 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
781 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 14.08 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
781 Varad Mandar Gosavi 14.08 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
783 Will Wooden 14.11 United States Heartland Championships 2017
784 Qiaowei Hong (洪翘伟) 14.12 China Hong Kong Open 2017
785 Andy Nicholls 14.14 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2017
785 Matic Omulec 14.14 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2017
787 JeoungYun Ham (함정윤) 14.16 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
788 Fayad Hafiz Attaqi 14.17 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
789 Keaton Ellis 14.18 United States Newcastle-under-Lyme Open 2017
790 Oleg Gritsenko 14.19 Russia Barby Cube 73 2017
791 Brody Schoon 14.21 United States KCubing Winter 2017
791 Nickalaus Chaney 14.21 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
793 Nikita Razzamazov (Никита Раззама́зов) 14.24 Russia Barnaul Open 2017
794 AJ Kamal 14.25 United States Meadowlands 2017
795 Nicholas Daneshvari 14.26 United States Qualifornia 2017
796 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 14.27 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
797 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 14.28 Mexico South Texas Open 2017
797 Jake Donnelly 14.28 Ireland Irish Championship 2017
797 Natalie Smith 14.28 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
797 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 14.28 China Beijing Open 2017
801 Jared Stinson 14.29 United States South Carolina 2017
801 Philip Moore 14.29 Germany Munich Open 2017
803 Akash Rupela 14.31 India MathSoc Open 2017
804 Grigorii Shalashov 14.32 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
805 Liam Hallberg 14.33 Sweden Vestegnen Open 2017
806 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 14.34 Indonesia AG Championship 2017
806 Wenjie Zhou (周文杰) 14.34 China HDU Open 2017
808 Max Siauw 14.37 United States Indonesian Championship 2017
809 Jamil Mkelle 14.38 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
810 Paul Mahvi 14.43 United States German Big Cube Open 2017
810 Zachary Friedman 14.43 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2017
812 Jolo Endona 14.44 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
812 Thomas Anderson 14.44 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
814 Andrey Kurochkin 14.45 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
814 Li Gong (龚莉) 14.45 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
816 Alessio Giuliano 14.46 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
816 Peter Preston 14.46 United States Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
818 Chris Choi 14.48 United States Silent Spring 2017
819 Juliette Sébastien 14.50 France French Championship 2017
819 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 14.50 China Taiyuan Open 2017
821 Mauro Moises López 14.52 Spain Andorra 2017
822 Matvei Tianutov (Матвей Тянутов) 14.55 Russia SPB Championship 2017
823 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 14.57 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
824 Jiahui Zhou (周家辉) 14.59 China Hong Kong Open 2017
824 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 14.59 Malaysia Singapore Special 2017
824 Max Hahnbück 14.59 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
827 Huan Luo (罗桓) 14.60 China Anhui University Smart Open 2017
827 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 14.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
829 Conlan Trace 14.63 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
830 Andres Rodriguez 14.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
831 Pessi Ansaranta 14.65 Finland Helsinki Side Events 2017
832 Ekaterina Novikova 14.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
833 Iván Brigidano Pérez 14.71 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
834 Maciej Czapiewski 14.72 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2017
835 Henry Ramirez Escobar 14.75 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
836 Adam Rzewuski 14.76 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
836 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 14.76 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
838 Ralph Phua 14.77 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
838 Sergey Golubtsov 14.77 Russia LETI Open 2017
840 James Macdiarmid 14.80 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
840 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 14.80 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
842 Irina Drobitjko 14.81 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
843 Marco Rota 14.83 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
844 Bob Burton 14.86 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
844 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 14.86 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
846 Tom Stanton-Barnett 14.88 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
846 Walter Felix 14.88 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
846 Wiktor Smorąg 14.88 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
849 Dan Selzer 14.90 United States EZ Cubes Spring 2017
850 Jason Bilgrei 14.92 United States Meadowlands 2017
851 Jared Diehl 14.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
852 Giuliano Tumini 14.94 Argentina Chaco de invierno 2017
853 Artem Shmaraev 14.97 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
854 Devin Kennedy 14.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
855 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 14.99 Venezuela Capital Cube 2017
855 Kyle Van Straaten 14.99 Canada Puget Sound Winter 2.0 2017
857 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 15.02 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
858 Lian Tao (陶立安) 15.04 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
859 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 15.06 Ukraine Odessa Open 2017
859 Jakob Obleser 15.06 Germany French Championship 2017
861 Wang Pan (潘旺) 15.07 China Hefei Open 2017
862 Abhay Gupta 15.09 India MathSoc Open 2017
863 Ahmad Kamil Ihsan Bin Ikhwan 15.11 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
863 Joshua Santiago Monterrosa Herrera 15.11 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
863 Krishnam Raju Gadiraju 15.11 India IIA Summer Open - May 2017
866 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 15.12 Japan Japan Open 2017
866 Yongbin Zhao (赵勇镔) 15.12 China Beijing Open 2017
868 Artem Ganzha 15.15 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2017
868 Constantin Lüske 15.15 Germany German Nationals 2017
868 Taiga Takaoka (高岡汰虎) 15.15 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
871 Emilija Mikalauskaite 15.16 United States Wiscube 2017
871 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 15.16 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
873 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 15.17 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
874 Michał Sikora 15.18 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
875 Alexander Botz 15.19 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2017
875 Ionel Bălteanu 15.19 Moldova Hendersonville Fall 2017
877 Tristan Chua Yong 15.21 Singapore Singapore Special 2017
878 Ang Chin Zhen 15.23 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
878 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 15.23 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
880 Felipe Cardim 15.25 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
881 Bille Janssen Lagarde 15.26 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
882 Gabriel Ilano 15.28 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
883 Lucas O'Connell 15.33 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
884 Denis Kozlov 15.36 Russia MPEI Open 2017
885 Saveliy Surikov 15.38 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
886 Jernej Omulec 15.39 Slovenia Osijek Open 2017
886 William Wright 15.39 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2017
888 Riley Dexter 15.41 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
889 Nathan Raber 15.42 United States Puget Sound Winter 2017
889 Owen Widdis 15.42 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
891 Dylan Harrison 15.45 United States Heartland Championships 2017
891 Luis Fernando García Campos 15.45 Mexico Weas México 2017
893 Elian Beguec 15.48 France French Championship 2017
893 Josh Bloch 15.48 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
893 Qiyu Li (李骐宇) 15.48 China Nanjing Spring 2017
896 Chenchang Yang (杨宸畅) 15.49 China Changshu Open 2017
896 Santeri Laine 15.49 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2017
896 Simon Kellum 15.49 United States Wiscube 2017
899 Daniel Waldo 15.51 Mexico Weas México 2017
899 Vladislav Dyachkov 15.51 Russia Belgorod Open 2017
901 Matias Ripoll 15.52 Argentina Masdos Returns 2017
902 Diego Durandet 15.55 France Toulon Open 2017
902 Nikita Pohorielov (Нікіта Погорєлов) 15.55 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
904 Willi Mickein 15.57 Germany German Open 2017
905 Chris Everly 15.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
905 David Chong Kai Xiang 15.59 Malaysia MYCA Cube Day 2017
905 Min-Je Song (송민제) 15.59 Republic of Korea KAIST Spring 2017
908 Juan Chacón Palacios 15.61 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
908 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 15.61 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
908 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 15.61 China HDU Open 2017
911 Ryan McIlhenny 15.63 United States South Carolina 2017
912 Konstantin Jaehne 15.66 Germany Munich Open 2017
913 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 15.67 Belarus PSU Winter 2017
914 Jonah Bosselmann 15.68 United States Mountain View Open 2017
915 Ritwik Pattnaik 15.70 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
916 Isaac Langer 15.71 United States Qualifornia 2017
916 Ivan Osovik 15.71 Russia Cuberussia in Kalmykia 2017
918 Karen Kostanyan 15.73 Russia MPEI Open 2017
919 Desmond Low Kai Sheng 15.74 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
919 Hleb Marchenko (Глеб Марченко) 15.74 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
921 Parker Trager 15.75 United States Silent Spring 2017
922 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 15.76 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2017
923 Robert Vila Alsina 15.79 Spain IPM Open 2017
924 Alberto Romero 15.80 Spain Valencia Open 2017
924 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 15.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
924 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 15.80 Slovakia Andritz Humenné Open 2017
924 Rocco William Price 15.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
928 Vladislav Kidakov 15.83 Russia MPEI Open 2017
929 Jonathan Widjaja 15.84 United States Florida Cubing Spring Qualifier 2017
929 Sean Karl Tyrese Aguilar 15.84 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
931 Aliaksei Anisimau 15.85 Belarus LETI Open 2017
931 Bence Kovács 15.85 Hungary Eger Open 2017
933 Graham Siggins 15.86 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
933 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 15.86 China Shanghai Spring 2017
933 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 15.86 China Philippine Championship 2017
936 Alex Kekkonen 15.89 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
937 Maximilian Berkmann 15.90 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2017
937 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 15.90 China ZUST Open 2017
939 Yikang Chen (陈毅康) 15.92 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
940 Leonard Wetzel 15.93 Germany German Nationals 2017
940 Zhiwu Jiang (姜智午) 15.93 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
942 Paweł Duraj 15.94 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
943 Xavier Escalante Bulbarela 15.95 Mexico Weas México 2017
943 Yong Yu (余勇) 15.95 China ZUA Open 2017
945 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 15.96 China San Francisco Bay Open 2017
945 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 15.96 China HDU Open 2017
947 Mihail Ponomarev 15.97 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
947 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 15.97 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
949 Javier López Fernández 15.99 Spain Valencia Open 2017
950 Emanuel Rheinert 16.00 Germany German Nationals 2017
951 Conor Boucher 16.01 Canada Michigan 2017
952 Walter Guillermo Cardozo Troche 16.02 Paraguay Paraguay Nationals 2017
953 Daan Baartmans 16.05 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
953 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 16.05 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
955 Shonathon Collins 16.06 United States South Omaha Speedsolve 2017
956 David Burany 16.07 Austria Austrian Open 2017
956 Egor Grebennik 16.07 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
956 Zen Zuiker 16.07 United States Race the Clock 2017
959 Javier Rangel 16.11 Venezuela Capital Cube 2017
959 Luis Fernando Garfias Arias 16.11 Mexico Rubik Zamora 2017
959 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 16.11 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
962 Jiazheng Zhao (赵家正) 16.15 China Berkeley Fall 2017
963 Andrey Bicharov 16.18 Russia MPEI Open 2017
963 Bea García Rutea 16.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
963 Filip Kopeć 16.18 Poland Tuscany Open 2017
963 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) 16.18 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
967 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 16.19 Japan Kyushu Open 2017
968 José David Castiblanco Marin 16.21 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
969 Louis de Mendonça 16.25 United Kingdom London Open 2017
969 Somya Srivastava 16.25 India APJ BLD Open 2017
971 Caleb Hoffman 16.26 United States AZCubing Spring 2017
972 Rodion Sekerin 16.27 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
973 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 16.29 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
974 Ishaan Lal 16.30 United States Silent Spring 2017
975 Edward Mendez 16.31 Guatemala Rubik Xela Open 2017
975 Mohammed Aiman Koli 16.31 India SCMU 2017
977 Nathaniel Watson 16.32 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
978 Wesley Weishen Yu 16.33 United States Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
979 Ethan Palendeng 16.34 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2017
980 Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 16.35 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
981 Jose Abanto Ortiz 16.36 Peru Aventura Cúbica III 2017
982 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 16.37 Mexico Weas México 2017
982 Hemang Sarkar 16.37 India Deccan Cube Open - Sep 2017
984 Nieh Zee Ernn Ryan 16.38 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
985 Braden Richards 16.41 United States Michigan 2017
985 Lee Ka Locke 16.41 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
987 Kalvis Spruga 16.44 Latvia Šiauliai Autumn Open 2017
987 Tyler Robinson 16.44 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2017
989 David Serban Enescu 16.46 Romania Imaginalia Open 2017
990 Anton Sobolev 16.47 Russia SPB Easter Open 2017
990 Moez Boussarsar 16.47 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
992 Chris Mills 16.50 United Kingdom London Open 2017
992 Felix Berglund 16.50 Sweden SSL Final Borås 2017
994 Gaëtan Fragnière 16.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2017
994 Junjie Fu (傅俊杰) 16.52 China HDU Open 2017
994 Michał Rzewuski 16.52 Poland GLS Cup IV 2017
997 Dylan Girouard 16.53 United States Florida Feast 2017
998 Wenze Wang (王文泽) 16.55 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
999 Souvik Gain 16.56 India City of Joy Open 2017
1000 Ali Reza Pour Abedini (علی رضا پورعابدینی) 16.57 Iran Iran Open 2017