Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Evan Liu 4.09 United States Guildford Open 2016
2 Wojciech Knott 4.16 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
3 Niko Ronkainen 4.81 Finland Doge Open 2016
4 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 4.88 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
5 Jurgens Filiaggi 4.91 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
6 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 4.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
7 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.96 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
8 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.98 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
9 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.15 Belarus SPB Championship 2016
10 Daniel Wallin 5.20 Sweden Danish Open 2016
11 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.23 China Xi'an Open 2016
12 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 5.26 China Asian Championship 2016
13 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.36 China Xi'an Open 2016
14 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.41 China Asian Championship 2016
15 Hubert Hanusiak 5.48 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
16 Ainesh Sevellaraja 5.57 Malaysia North London Open 2016
17 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 5.58 China Asian Championship 2016
17 Nathaniel Berg 5.58 Sweden US Nationals 2016
19 Joshua Feran 5.71 United States Michigan 2016
20 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 5.82 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
21 Ryan Jones 5.84 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
22 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.92 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
23 Thomas Schmidt 6.00 Denmark Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
24 Dmitry Kryuzban 6.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
25 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
26 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
26 Logan McGraw 6.16 United States US Nationals 2016
28 Robbie Villarica 6.19 Philippines US Nationals 2016
28 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.19 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
30 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.20 China Hefei Open 2016
31 Fyodor Borisov 6.41 Russia MPEI Open 2016
32 Hendry Cahyadi 6.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
33 Jayden McNeill 6.54 Australia Great South Open 2016
34 Laura Ohrndorf 6.55 Germany Cubelonia 2016
35 Walker Welch 6.56 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
36 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 6.57 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
37 Sébastien Auroux 6.59 Germany German Nationals 2016
38 Pierre Bouvier 6.61 France French Championship 2016
39 James Molloy 6.66 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
39 Kit Clement 6.66 United States Atomic Cubing 2016
41 Tomas Macadam 6.68 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
42 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 6.69 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
43 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.70 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
44 Hongda Li (李洪达) 6.72 China Taiyuan Open 2016
45 Michael Kristel 6.77 Germany German Nationals 2016
46 Antoine Cantin 6.80 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
47 CJ Sheng 6.82 United States Wiscube 2016
48 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.83 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
49 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 6.87 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
50 Nikita Loika 6.92 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
51 Daniel Sheppard 6.96 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
52 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 6.97 Russia Samara Open 2016
53 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.98 China Asian Championship 2016
54 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.00 Japan Taiwan Championship 2016
54 Stanley Chapel 7.00 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
56 Nathan Azaria 7.02 Indonesia Macclesfield Open 2016
57 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.04 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
58 Emil Mickein 7.05 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
59 Marcin Jakubowski 7.11 Poland Polish Championship 2016
60 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 7.17 China Suzhou Open 2016
61 Klaus Andersen 7.20 Denmark Danish Open 2016
62 Wilhelm Kilders 7.23 Germany German Nationals 2016
63 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
64 Ryan DeLine 7.28 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
65 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 7.29 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
65 Maarten Smit 7.29 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
67 Ivan Zabrodin 7.34 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
68 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 7.35 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
69 Livia Kleiner 7.38 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
69 Mattia Furlan 7.38 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
71 Conor Cronin 7.39 South Africa Exeter Open 2016
72 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.45 China Shanghai Spring 2016
73 Zijian Ding (丁子坚) 7.48 China Asian Championship 2016
74 Kim Jokinen 7.50 Finland Finnish Open 2016
74 Renato Stopic 7.50 Bosnia and Herzegovina Serbian Open 2016
76 Przemysław Rogalski 7.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
77 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 7.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
78 Jan Bentlage 7.56 Germany Zeeland Open 2016
78 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 7.56 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
80 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7.59 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
80 Hongyu Zhu (朱宏宇) 7.59 China Xi'an Open 2016
80 Robert Yau 7.59 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
83 Daniel Rivas 7.60 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
84 Albert Quiñones 7.65 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
84 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
86 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.68 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
86 Clément Cherblanc 7.68 France Czech Open 2016
88 Siddharth Shah 7.72 India Indian Nationals 2016
89 Michael Gottlieb 7.73 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
89 Simon Thon 7.73 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
89 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 7.73 China Asian Championship 2016
92 Tobias Peter 7.75 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
93 Nicolas Gertner 7.78 France French Championship 2016
94 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 7.80 China Huizhou Open 2016
94 Stepan Tsarev 7.80 Russia MPEI Open 2016
96 Matěj Mužátko 7.81 Czech Republic Schwandorf Open 2016
96 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.81 Poland Polish Championship 2016
98 Aldo José Gramajo de León 7.83 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
98 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.83 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
98 Heron Sato 7.83 Brazil Capivara 2016
101 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 7.89 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
102 Daniel Wannamaker 7.91 United States Discovery Place 2016
102 Felipe Medel 7.91 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
104 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 7.92 Ukraine MPEI Open 2016
105 Nikita Belyaev 7.98 Russia MPEI Open 2016
106 Nikolas Márkus 7.99 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
107 Lakshay Modi 8.00 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
107 Niki Placskó 8.00 Hungary German Nationals 2016
109 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 8.01 China Nanjing Spring 2016
110 Anthony Lafourcade 8.02 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
110 David Adams 8.02 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
110 Dennis Strehlau 8.02 Germany German Open 2016
113 Henri Gerber 8.03 Germany Sébra Open 2016
113 Konstantin Ushakov 8.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
113 Sebastian Munster 8.03 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
116 Olivér Perge 8.04 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
116 Yu Wang (王宇) 8.04 China Asian Championship 2016
118 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 8.07 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
119 Jacob Sanchez 8.08 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
120 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 8.17 Japan Asian Championship 2016
121 Mitchell Lane 8.18 United States US Nationals 2016
122 Artem Yashkov 8.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
123 Kennan LeJeune 8.20 United States Michigan 2016
123 Shivam Bansal 8.20 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
125 Gábor Szabó 8.23 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
126 Nathan Dwyer 8.24 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
127 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 8.25 Japan Japan Open 2016
128 Alex Thielemier 8.26 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
129 AJ Blair 8.27 United States US Nationals 2016
130 Blake Thompson 8.29 United States US Nationals 2016
131 Yining Yao (姚祎宁) 8.31 China Asian Championship 2016
132 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
133 Albin Sten 8.39 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
134 Jesús Masanet García 8.40 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
135 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 8.42 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
136 Charlie Stark 8.45 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
136 Rami Sbahi 8.45 United States US Nationals 2016
138 Martin Vædele Egdal 8.46 Denmark Danish Open 2016
139 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 8.49 China Asian Championship 2016
140 Habin Kim (김하빈) 8.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
140 Pilan Scruggs 8.50 United States Caltech Fall 2016
142 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 8.51 Japan Japan Open 2016
143 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.52 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
144 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 8.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
145 Luigi Soriano 8.59 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
146 Daniel Vædele Egdal 8.64 Denmark Danish Open 2016
147 Andrew Karbusicky 8.65 United States Wiscube 2016
147 Daniel Cano Salgado 8.65 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
149 Jacob Ambrose 8.68 United States Discovery Place 2016
150 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.69 India SCMU 2016
151 Daniel Rose-Levine 8.70 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
151 Matthew Dickman 8.70 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
153 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 8.72 China Nanjing Spring 2016
153 Jorge Maulen Martinez 8.72 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
155 Michał Mlostek 8.74 Poland Polish Championship 2016
156 Mikhail Kuzin 8.78 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
157 Jure Gregorc 8.80 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
158 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.81 Brazil Hungarian Nationals 2016
159 Cale Schoon 8.82 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
160 Jakob Kogler 8.84 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2016
161 Yuxuan Li (李宇轩) 8.85 China Shanghai Spring 2016
162 Piotr Tokarski 8.86 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
163 Tommy Szeliga 8.87 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
164 Pavel Yushkevich 8.91 Belarus VSU Open 2016
164 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 8.91 China One Night in Beijing 2016
166 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 8.95 Hong Kong Huizhou Open 2016
167 Adam Tedesco 8.96 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
167 Edward Vakula 8.96 United States KCubing Spring 2016
167 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 8.96 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
170 Nathan Soria 8.99 United States Caltech Fall 2016
171 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 9.01 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
172 Fyodor Ivanov 9.03 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
173 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 9.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
174 Carson Claud 9.11 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
175 Bartosz Pawlik 9.12 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
176 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 9.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
177 Brandon Lin 9.16 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
178 Mason Langenderfer 9.19 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
178 Rodrigo Zarate 9.19 Peru Taiwan Championship 2016
180 John Brechon 9.21 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
181 Anton Savushkin 9.28 Russia MPEI Open 2016
181 Simon Westlund 9.28 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
183 Darja Makurina 9.30 Latvia Danish Open 2016
183 Felipe Mello Rigon 9.30 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
183 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 9.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
186 Thompson Clarke 9.33 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
187 Daniel Raber 9.34 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
187 Doyul Kim (김도율) 9.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
187 Tommaso Raposio 9.34 Italy Italian Championship 2016
187 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 9.34 China Shanghai Spring 2016
191 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 9.35 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
192 Jade Durenne 9.37 Belgium Zeeland Open 2016
193 Ansh Arora 9.39 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
194 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 9.40 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
195 Jesse Tipton 9.41 South Africa Guildford Open 2016
196 Manuel Prieto de Antón 9.42 Spain Arnold Open 2016
197 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 9.44 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
197 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 9.44 Japan Kansai Open 2016
197 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.44 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
200 Fauzi Rahmadi 9.51 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
201 Yuji Yoshida 9.53 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
202 Katie Hull 9.54 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
203 Hongxi Wang (王洪熙) 9.61 China Hefei Open 2016
203 Noah Joiner 9.61 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
203 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 9.61 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
206 Luke Hubbard 9.62 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
207 Taozhe Li (李涛哲) 9.63 China Asian Championship 2016
208 Dennis Rosero 9.65 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
209 Ryan Przybocki 9.70 United States US Nationals 2016
209 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.70 China Asian Championship 2016
209 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 9.70 China Nanjing Spring 2016
212 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
213 Fletcher Cutting 9.75 Australia New Zealand Nationals 2016
213 Guus de Wit 9.75 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
215 Brandon Mikel 9.76 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
215 Haibo Sui (隋海波) 9.76 China Taiyuan Open 2016
217 Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) 9.78 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
217 Andrey Che 9.78 Russia MPEI Open 2016
217 Henry Savich 9.78 United States US Nationals 2016
220 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 9.79 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
220 Daniel Yang 9.79 United States Oregon 2016
222 Joris Mühlsteff 9.81 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
223 Jakob Gunnarsson 9.82 Sweden Kubvasan 2016
223 Kobe Balin 9.82 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
223 Ty Marshall 9.82 United States US Nationals 2016
226 Jakub Pacewicz 9.85 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
227 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 9.86 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
227 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 9.86 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
227 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.86 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
230 Rodrigo Ugarte 9.88 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
231 Han Dong (董晗) 9.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
231 Raúl Ramos 9.89 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
233 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 9.90 China Nanjing Spring 2016
234 Gaël Dusser 9.91 France French Championship 2016
234 Hunor Bózsing 9.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
234 Szabolcs Balázsi 9.91 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
237 Jonah Amundsen 9.93 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
238 Chad Harris 9.94 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
238 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 9.94 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2016
240 Ben Zoller 9.95 United States US Nationals 2016
241 Markko Eduardo Rivera Hernández 9.96 Mexico Argetlam 2016
242 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 9.97 China Huizhou Open 2016
242 Paweł Kowol 9.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
244 Dan Cohen 10.00 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
244 Rok Glinšek 10.00 Slovenia Czech Open 2016
246 Christopher Olson 10.01 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
247 Ewa Wójcik 10.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
248 Mateusz Bytner 10.08 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
249 Vladimir Korovin 10.09 Russia MPEI Open 2016
249 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.09 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
251 David Woner 10.13 United States KCubing Spring 2016
251 Reto Bubendorf 10.13 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
251 Tim Wong 10.13 United States US Nationals 2016
254 Fedor Abaev 10.15 Russia MPEI Open 2016
255 Hampus Hellqvist 10.17 Sweden Gothenburg Cube Open 2016
256 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 10.20 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
257 Sergey Novik 10.23 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
258 Ysimar Romero 10.26 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
259 Michael Röhrer 10.27 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2016
259 Ryan Jew 10.27 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
259 Tim Reynolds 10.27 United States US Nationals 2016
262 David Červený 10.29 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
262 Patrycja Michalska 10.29 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
264 Sydney Weaver 10.30 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
265 Corey Sakowski 10.31 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
265 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 10.31 China Shanghai Spring 2016
267 Nestor Sokhan 10.33 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
267 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 10.33 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
269 Siming Li (李斯铭) 10.37 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
269 Timothy Sun 10.37 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
271 Zian Song (宋子安) 10.38 China Xi'an Open 2016
272 Dicky Junior 10.39 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
273 Eunice Ng 10.40 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
274 Liam Wickett 10.41 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
275 John Paul Custodio 10.42 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
276 Masaaki Tanaka (田中正晃) 10.45 Japan Japan Open 2016
277 Nicolás Sánchez 10.49 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
278 Simone Santarsiero 10.53 Italy Cubelonia 2016
279 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 10.54 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
280 Callum Goodyear 10.55 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
280 Diego Iglesias Godoy 10.55 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
280 Fabio Schwandt 10.55 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
283 Thomas Valles 10.57 United States Caltech Fall 2016
284 Fernando Ávila Ruíz 10.58 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
285 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 10.59 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
286 Eric Limeback 10.60 Canada Quijote Open 2016
287 Michał Halczuk 10.63 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
288 Arnaud van Galen 10.65 Netherlands German Nationals 2016
288 Karol Zakrzewski 10.65 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
290 Olli Vikstedt 10.67 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
290 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 10.67 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
292 Robie Heherson Logo 10.69 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
293 Dávid Balog 10.70 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
293 Kirill Shalashov 10.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2016
295 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 10.73 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
296 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez 10.74 Nicaragua GuateMaya Open 2016
296 Joey Stahl 10.74 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
298 Lucas Etter 10.79 United States US Nationals 2016
299 Edbert Sim 10.81 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
300 Konstantin Solovyev 10.82 Russia SPB Championship 2016
301 Ben Whitmore 10.84 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
301 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 10.84 Spain Andorra 2016
303 Gabriel Barrios 10.86 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
304 Wei Ding (丁伟) 10.88 China Tianjin Open 2016
305 Andrew Coghill 10.91 United Kingdom European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
305 Christopher Chi 10.91 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
307 Eva Kato 10.93 United States US Nationals 2016
307 James Wang 10.93 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
309 James Hildreth 10.96 United States Wiscube 2016
310 Marcin Popławski 10.99 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
311 Axel Brisse 11.00 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
311 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 11.00 China Suzhou Open 2016
313 Nikolay Golovenko 11.01 Russia MPEI Open 2016
314 Sebastiano Tronto 11.02 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
315 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 11.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
316 Jenson Brown 11.08 United States US Nationals 2016
317 Vladislav Kozhin 11.11 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
318 Sergey Lahno 11.12 Russia Ural Open 2016
319 Adinath Durugkar 11.14 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
319 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 11.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
321 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 11.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
322 Harry Savage 11.17 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
323 Elijah Brown 11.18 United States US Nationals 2016
324 Keaton Ellis 11.19 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
325 Jonathan Esparaz 11.22 Canada US Nationals 2016
326 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 11.28 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
327 Damijan Duh 11.31 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
327 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 11.31 China Suzhou Open 2016
329 Andi Fiqih Zulfikar Ashari 11.32 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
329 Theo Mayer 11.32 Switzerland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
329 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 11.32 China Arnold Classic Asia 2016
332 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 11.33 China Malaysia Cube Open 2016
332 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 11.33 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
334 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 11.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
335 Bence Barát 11.37 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
336 Anish Rajesh 11.40 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
336 Diego Morales 11.40 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
338 Jakob Fiechter 11.44 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
339 Jack Johnston 11.46 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
339 Qing Zhao (赵庆) 11.46 China XJTU Open 2016
341 Xinhao Yang (杨心昊) 11.48 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
342 Allyson Dias de Lima 11.50 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
343 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.52 Russia MPEI Open 2016
344 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 11.53 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
345 Anssi Vanhala 11.55 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
346 José Garrido 11.56 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
346 Mikkel Svartveit 11.56 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
348 Brady Metherall 11.59 Canada Michigan 2016
348 Wojciech Barciaga 11.59 Poland Polish Championship 2016
350 Boris Iosilevsky 11.61 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
351 Brandon Nguyen 11.62 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
351 Viktor Ejlertsson 11.62 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
353 Yeon Kyun Park (박연균) 11.63 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
354 Neil Johnson 11.66 United States US Nationals 2016
355 Vasyl Dmytrash (Василь Дмитраш) 11.72 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
356 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 11.73 Japan Japan Open 2016
357 Will Newhoff 11.75 United States US Nationals 2016
358 Amir Hossein Nafisi (امیر حسین نفیسی) 11.76 Iran Iran Open 2016
358 Raffael Ort 11.76 Germany Sébra Open 2016
360 Eli Jay 11.77 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
360 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 11.77 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
362 Daniel Chudecki 11.87 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
362 Ustsin Vashchanka 11.87 Belarus Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
364 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 11.88 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
365 Hiroto Ueda (上田浩登) 11.95 Japan Japan Open 2016
366 Sanio Kasumovic 11.99 Austria Croatian Open 2016
367 Gloryan Casimir Nursewan 12.00 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
368 Takeshi Ito (伊藤健) 12.02 Japan Japan Open 2016
369 Antoni Rumowski 12.03 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
369 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 12.03 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
371 Hippolyte Moreau 12.04 France French Championship 2016
372 Owidiusz Pryk 12.05 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
373 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 12.06 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2016
374 Ronald Mansveld 12.07 Netherlands Guildford Open 2016
375 Aditya Kasya Dewangga 12.08 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
375 Jonathan Collins 12.08 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
377 Vladislav Kaminskiy 12.09 Belarus Full Steps in Brest 2016
378 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 12.14 China Huizhou Open 2016
379 Anders Berggren 12.19 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
379 Kevin Gerhardt 12.19 Germany German Nationals 2016
379 Piotr Dryla 12.19 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
382 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 12.21 Japan Japan Open 2016
382 John Allums 12.21 United States Discovery Place 2016
384 Michael Buckner 12.24 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
385 Jakub Bartos 12.25 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
385 Sarah Strong 12.25 Canada Michigan 2016
387 Garazi Lechuga 12.26 Spain Quijote Open 2016
387 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 12.26 China Asian Championship 2016
389 Brock Hamann 12.27 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
389 Dmitry Aniskin 12.27 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
389 Kesava Kirupa 12.27 India Indian Nationals 2016
392 Riley Edwards 12.30 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
393 Christian König 12.31 Germany German Nationals 2016
393 Tomas Jankauskas 12.31 Lithuania European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
395 Alaik Bhatia 12.33 India SCMU Open 2016
396 Chris Wall 12.34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
396 Ernie Pulchny 12.34 United States US Nationals 2016
396 Kentaro Kurosawa (黒澤賢太郎) 12.34 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2016
399 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 12.35 China Asian Championship 2016
400 Sergey Chirin 12.37 Russia SPB Championship 2016
401 Alessandro Manopulo 12.38 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
401 Asher Buckner 12.38 United States Blind and Whatnot 2016
403 Chenyan Liu (刘宸岩) 12.40 China XJTU Open 2016
404 Jianjun Li (李建军) 12.41 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
405 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 12.44 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
405 Vilius Ribinskas 12.44 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
407 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 12.45 China Tianjin Open 2016
408 Marcin Stachura 12.47 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
408 Michał Roszak 12.47 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
408 Raymond Goslow 12.47 United States Discovery Place 2016
411 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 12.48 Mexico Argetlam 2016
411 Luis J. Iáñez 12.48 Spain Quijote Open 2016
411 Michael Young 12.48 United States Caltech Fall 2016
411 Xiecheng Nie (聂勰成) 12.48 China Nanjing Spring 2016
415 Andy Denney 12.52 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
416 Fazhen Wu (吴法臻) 12.53 China Nanjing Spring 2016
417 Kai Ma (马开) 12.54 China Taiyuan Open 2016
417 Paris Dorn 12.54 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
419 Daniel Guardado Cabral 12.58 Mexico Argetlam 2016
420 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 12.59 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
420 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 12.59 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
420 Lucas Garron 12.59 Germany US Nationals 2016
423 Genesis Vertudez 12.60 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
423 Ivo Bakker 12.60 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
425 Carsten Matheus 12.61 Germany Sébra Open 2016
425 Diego Alejandro Casas Jimenez 12.61 Colombia Mérida Summer 2016
425 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 12.61 Denmark Danish Open 2016
425 Robert Shindelar 12.61 United States Athens Fall Late Night 2016
429 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 12.64 China Michigan 2016
430 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 12.66 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
431 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 12.67 China Xi'an Open 2016
432 Linus Frész 12.68 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
432 Tyler Howlett 12.68 United States US Nationals 2016
434 Cristian Ezequiel Vega 12.69 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
434 Rahul Venkatesan 12.69 India Indian Nationals 2016
434 Sin Donghyeok 12.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
437 Freddy Fernández Córdova 12.73 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
438 Chen Kang (亢晨) 12.75 China One Night in Beijing 2016
438 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 12.75 China Shanghai Spring 2016
440 Jernej Omulec 12.77 Slovenia Czech Open 2016
441 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 12.79 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
442 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 12.80 China Asian Championship 2016
443 Neel Mehta 12.81 India SCMU 2016
444 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 12.83 China Tianjin Open 2016
445 Corentin Furet 12.84 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
445 Stanley Nerkowski IV 12.84 United States US Nationals 2016
447 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 12.86 Malaysia Macclesfield Open 2016
448 Eduardo André Carreón Magallanes 12.89 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
448 Justin Ung 12.89 United States US Nationals 2016
448 Maximilian Berkmann 12.89 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
448 Stephen Adhisaputra 12.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
452 Ian Fischer 12.91 United States US Nationals 2016
453 Ignacio Sáez Sabido 12.93 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
453 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 12.93 China Xi'an Open 2016
455 Andrzej Jamrozik 12.97 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
455 Julen Simón Iriarte 12.97 Spain Basauri Open 2016
455 Ragavan Ravi 12.97 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
458 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 12.98 Peru Andorra 2016
459 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 12.99 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
460 Ben Adcock 13.00 Australia Thailand Championship 2016
461 Naman Jethani 13.01 India SCMU 2016
462 Pau Vela García 13.03 Spain Andorra 2016
463 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 13.04 China Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
463 Zach Emery 13.04 United States KCubing Spring 2016
465 Bautista Bonazzola 13.06 Argentina Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
465 Jesper Nilsson 13.06 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
465 Kirill Litvinov 13.06 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
468 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 13.07 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
469 Marco Rota 13.08 Italy Italian Championship 2016
470 Bobby D'Angelo 13.10 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
471 Oliver Fritz 13.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
472 Tanto Prabowo 13.14 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
473 Chris Wright 13.16 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
474 Mateusz Kotwica 13.18 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
475 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.19 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
475 Han Wu (吳翰) 13.19 Taiwan Japan Open 2016
475 Jared Diehl 13.19 United States KCubing Summer 2016
478 Tomáš Novotný 13.20 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
479 Felita Ariella Mustika 13.21 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
480 Bin Wang (王斌) 13.22 China Asian Championship 2016
481 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 13.23 China Asian Championship 2016
482 Dániel Varga 13.24 Hungary Czech Open 2016
483 András Szermek 13.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
483 Dominik Vidaković 13.25 Croatia Croatian Open 2016
485 Carlos Javier Roque García 13.26 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
485 Gabriel LaForte 13.26 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
487 Diego Brizuela Crespo 13.27 Mexico Argetlam 2016
487 Isaac Myers 13.27 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
489 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
490 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 13.30 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
491 Jayson Frascatore 13.31 United States Discovery Place 2016
492 Tyler Brodzinski 13.33 United States Indiana 2016
492 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
494 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
495 Vincent Liu (刘鹤洋) 13.36 China Hefei Open 2016
496 Deepshika Narasimhan 13.39 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
497 Mykhailo Kovalov (Михайло Ковальов) 13.40 Ukraine Krivbass Open 2016
498 Antonie Paterakis 13.41 Greece Dutch Open 2016
499 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 13.42 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
499 Milena Son 13.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
499 Ryan DeAngelis 13.42 United States US Nationals 2016
502 Will Belote 13.46 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
503 Vishrut Rana 13.50 India Indian Nationals 2016
504 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 13.52 Belarus PSU Open 2016
505 Choi Do-Hee 13.54 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
505 Pranith Joshua Nimal 13.54 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
505 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 13.54 China Asian Championship 2016
508 Ethan Rusnak 13.56 Canada US Nationals 2016
508 Patryk Zawieja 13.56 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
510 Ramses Amaya 13.58 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
511 Rayhan Auliya Naufaldi 13.59 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
512 Hiago Souza da Silva 13.61 Brazil Capivara 2016
512 Jesús Lindo García 13.61 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
514 Hamish Monckton 13.63 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
514 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 13.63 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
516 Marianna Bondi 13.64 Italy Italian Championship 2016
517 Lorenzo Mauro 13.73 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
518 Lauren Klemz 13.75 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
519 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 13.78 China Hefei Open 2016
519 Marco Antinori 13.78 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
521 Alexey Zharikov 13.79 Russia SPB Championship 2016
522 Pavlo Huk (Павло Гук) 13.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
522 Priyanshu Kumar 13.80 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
524 Lovisa Eriksson 13.81 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
524 Przemysław Kruczek 13.81 Poland Speed Day Lublin 2016
524 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 13.81 China Huizhou Open 2016
527 Marco Edoardo Cittar 13.82 Italy Italian Championship 2016
528 Anton Sobolev 13.83 Russia MPEI Open 2016
528 Danilo Toro Nieto 13.83 Chile Sótero del Río 2016
528 Leow Yi Jun (廖艺畯) 13.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
531 Eric Zhao 13.89 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
532 Alex Davani 13.91 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
532 Aryan Kejriwal 13.91 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
534 Edoardo Disarò 13.92 Italy Italian Championship 2016
534 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 13.92 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
536 Isaac Langer 13.95 United States Caltech Fall 2016
537 Alexander Gorchackov 13.99 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
537 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 13.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
537 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 13.99 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
540 Bhargav Narasimhan 14.00 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
541 Muchammad Risky Yuliansyah 14.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
542 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 14.05 China XJTU Open 2016
543 John Tuquerrez Andrango 14.07 Ecuador Villanueva Open 2016
544 Jialin Zhou 14.08 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
545 Bartłomiej Owczarek 14.10 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
546 Akash Rupela 14.11 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
546 Artem Ganzha 14.11 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
548 Sean Clarke 14.13 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
549 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 14.14 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
550 Anant Pingle 14.15 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
551 Raúl Low Beattie 14.16 Chile Uchi Montevideo 2016
552 Brian Johnson 14.18 United States Michigan 2016
553 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
554 Zhiyuan Zhang (张智渊) 14.24 China Asian Championship 2016
555 Fritz Löhr 14.25 Germany Schwandorf Open 2016
556 Haysel Nursewan 14.27 Indonesia Celebes Open 2016
557 Dan Selzer 14.33 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
557 Linxiao Xu (徐林霄) 14.33 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
559 Daniil Iliukhin 14.34 Russia SPB Championship 2016
560 Andres Rodriguez 14.35 United States US Nationals 2016
560 Yucheng Pan (潘俞诚) 14.35 China Suzhou Open 2016
562 Arash Maslehatjoo (آرش مصلحت جو) 14.38 Iran Iran Open 2016
563 Riadi Arsandi 14.40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
564 Viktor Finogenov 14.47 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
565 Chris Mills 14.49 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
565 Luca Rizzi 14.49 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
567 Francisco Hamlin 14.51 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
568 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 14.53 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
568 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 14.53 Taiwan Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
570 Bartosz Sekulski 14.57 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
571 Huihui Zhou (周辉辉) 14.61 China Tianjin Open 2016
572 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 14.62 Japan Japan Open 2016
573 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 14.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
574 Fabio Bini Graciose 14.64 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
574 Samuel Fang 14.64 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
574 Titas Karvelis 14.64 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
577 Nikhil Soares 14.65 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
577 Rachel Feran 14.65 United States Wiscube 2016
579 Filippo Brancaleoni 14.66 Italy Italian Championship 2016
579 Javier Rangel 14.66 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
579 Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也) 14.66 Japan Kansai Open 2016
582 Jiashun Wu (吴嘉顺) 14.72 China Suzhou Open 2016
582 Oscar Nieto 14.72 Colombia Venezuela Nationals 2016
584 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 14.73 China Asian Championship 2016
584 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 14.73 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
586 Jiahe Dai (戴嘉禾) 14.75 China Taiyuan Open 2016
587 Jinlin Dou (窦金麟) 14.76 China Taiyuan Open 2016
588 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 14.77 Mexico Argetlam 2016
589 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
590 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 14.82 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
591 Johan Thuvesen 14.83 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
592 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 14.85 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
592 Yi Qian (钱奕) 14.85 Hong Kong Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
594 Irina Drobitjko 14.89 Ukraine CCC Summer Open 2016
595 Jacob Posner 14.90 United States Skillcon 2016
596 Ernesto Cabrera 14.92 Uruguay Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
597 Brody Schoon 14.93 United States US Nationals 2016
598 Estefanía Jordán García 14.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
598 Thomas Patterson 14.94 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
600 Steven Kearns 14.96 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
601 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 14.97 China Tianjin Open 2016
602 J.P. Noone 14.98 United States MIT Spring 2016
603 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 14.99 China Asian Championship 2016
604 Serena Rietbergen 15.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
605 Iván Guerrero Juárez 15.01 Mexico Argetlam 2016
606 Łukasz Burliga 15.05 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2016
606 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 15.05 China One Night in Beijing 2016
608 Alexander Olleta del Molino 15.06 Spain Asturias Open 2016
609 Matteo Colombo 15.07 Italy Italian Championship 2016
610 Kacper Gutowski 15.11 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
611 Pranav Veera 15.13 United States US Nationals 2016
611 Yandri Rahmat Fadli 15.13 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
613 Bryson Azzopardi 15.15 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
614 Yunmai Hou (侯云迈) 15.18 China Asian Championship 2016
615 Ishmam Mirza 15.23 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
616 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 15.24 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
617 Kotaro Terada (寺田晃太朗) 15.25 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing 2016
618 Mehrzad Goli (مهرزاد گلی) 15.26 Iran Iran Open 2016
618 Robin Flick 15.26 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
620 Arnav Wagh 15.27 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
621 Spencer Stutzman 15.29 United States Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
622 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 15.31 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
623 Giovanny Coronado 15.32 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
624 Daniel Goodman 15.33 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
625 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 15.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
626 Matthew Sheerin 15.40 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
627 Christopher Murillo Reyes 15.41 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
628 Bill Hammill 15.43 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
628 Max Hahnbück 15.43 Germany Zonhoven Open 2016
630 Andy Nicholls 15.47 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
631 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 15.51 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
632 José David Castiblanco Marin 15.52 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
632 Qiuyu Yu (余秋雨) 15.52 China Nanjing Spring 2016
634 Bob Burton 15.57 United States US Nationals 2016
634 Gonzalo Pastor García 15.57 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
634 Spartak Rudenko 15.57 Russia MPEI Open 2016
634 Tianwei Cai (蔡天威) 15.57 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
638 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 15.58 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
638 Dongyoon Kwak (곽동윤) 15.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
638 Riley Woo 15.58 United States US Nationals 2016
641 Hannah Bee Sordilla 15.59 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
642 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 15.60 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
643 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 15.63 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
644 Ivan Terekh 15.64 Belarus Latvian Open 2016
645 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 15.66 China Nanjing Spring 2016
645 Roy Lee 15.66 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
647 Mattheo de Wit 15.70 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
648 John Edison Ubaldo 15.71 Philippines Philippine Championship 2016
649 Enol García Gutiérrez 15.78 Spain Asturias Open 2016
649 Michal Stoklásek 15.78 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
649 Victor Chenu 15.78 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
652 Sam Nave 15.79 United States Indiana 2016
653 Alex Maass 15.80 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
654 Alex Walker 15.81 United States US Nationals 2016
655 James Gutiérrez 15.85 Bolivia Ebenezer Spring 2016
656 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 15.88 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
657 Adam Pugner 15.89 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
657 Rafael Alvarez 15.89 Venezuela Mango Rubiks 2016
659 Aneurin Hunt 15.90 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
660 Cong Zhao (赵骢) 15.92 China Asian Championship 2016
661 Marcus Hagman 15.93 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
662 Ardianto Satriawan 15.94 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
663 Sheldon Rego 15.95 India SCMU 2016
664 Benjamin Pugh 15.97 United States US Nationals 2016
665 Erick Gabriel Parra Sanchez 15.98 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
665 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 15.98 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
667 Matic Omulec 16.00 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
668 Bogdan Damski 16.02 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
668 Luboš Bartík 16.02 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
670 Javier López Fernández 16.04 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
671 Efrem Blitz 16.05 United States US Nationals 2016
672 Aryan Sehgal 16.08 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
673 Alberto Romero 16.09 Spain Albacete Open 2016
674 Danny SungIn Park 16.12 Republic of Korea SoCal Supercomp 2016
674 Markus Pirzer 16.12 Germany Czech Open 2016
676 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 16.16 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2016
677 Natalie Smith 16.17 United States Discovery Place 2016
677 Zach Ramer 16.17 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
679 Shlok Mongia 16.20 India SCMU Open 2016
680 Luke Tycksen 16.22 United States US Nationals 2016
681 Amelie Dieterich 16.23 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
681 Dmitry Korolev 16.23 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
683 Rudraksh Mohanty 16.24 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
684 Alexey Mikhailov 16.27 Russia Ural Winter 2016
684 Saransh Tandon 16.27 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
686 Bille Janssen Lagarde 16.30 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
686 Carter Kucala 16.30 United States Wiscube 2016
686 Josh Bloch 16.30 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
689 Alexander Cohen 16.32 United States US Nationals 2016
689 Shonathon Collins 16.32 United States US Nationals 2016
691 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 16.37 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
692 Michael Sokolski 16.38 United States Wiscube 2016
692 Pratyush Manocha 16.38 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
694 Leo Guernion 16.39 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
695 Nathan Raber 16.41 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
696 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 16.42 China Xi'an Open 2016
697 Boriss Benzerruki 16.43 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
698 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 16.46 China Shanghai Spring 2016
699 Wiljan Verkuil 16.47 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
700 Aaron Bi 16.50 United States Indiana 2016
701 Heidi Schmidt 16.51 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
701 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 16.51 Spain Andorra 2016
703 Dominik Czechowski 16.52 Poland Polish Championship 2016
703 Katsuki Takahashi (高橋勝紀) 16.52 Japan Kansai Open 2016
703 Zachary Garber 16.52 United States Michigan 2016
706 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 16.53 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
706 Rizki Akbar Wirasandi 16.53 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
708 Cameron Gertonson 16.54 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
708 Chengjia Jiang (江承佳) 16.54 China Shanghai Spring 2016
708 Emanuel Rheinert 16.54 Germany German Nationals 2016
708 Henry Schaffer 16.54 United States Wiscube 2016
712 Joel Wallin 16.55 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
713 Juliette Sébastien 16.56 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
714 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 16.58 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
715 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 16.61 Japan Kansai Open 2016
716 Billy Burier 16.63 France Slow N Steady Winter 2016
717 Eddy Deturche 16.65 France Plentzia Open 2016
718 Rustam Valeev 16.69 Russia SPB Championship 2016
719 Dongfang Wang (王东方) 16.71 China Hefei Open 2016
720 Tiana Diachenko 16.74 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
721 Wei-Ting Chen (陳威廷) 16.77 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
722 Tobias Droste 16.80 Germany German Open 2016
723 Pedro José García Serrano 16.81 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
724 Vasily Stasyev 16.84 Russia Ural Autumn 2016
725 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 16.86 Venezuela Mérida Summer 2016
726 Daniel Karnaukh 16.87 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
726 Dylan Harrison 16.87 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
726 Michał Rzewuski 16.87 Poland Polish Championship 2016
729 Leonardo Marchizza 16.88 Italy Florence Rubik's Cube Open 2016
730 Sebastian Bauer 16.91 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
731 Robbi Atsmara Haqqi 16.94 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
732 Jundi Ahmad Alwan 16.95 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
733 Zeke Mackay 16.97 United States Wiscube 2016
734 Anatoly Kim 16.98 Belarus BSU Cubing Days 2016
734 Gang Yong-Jin 16.98 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
736 Filip Kopeć 16.99 Poland Polish Championship 2016
737 Alexandre Theisen 17.01 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
738 Robby Allen 17.02 United States US Nationals 2016
739 Christian Smedegaard 17.03 Denmark Danish Open 2016
740 Jules Emia 17.11 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
741 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 17.13 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
741 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 17.13 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
743 Tianwei Wang (王天伟) 17.16 China One Night in Beijing 2016
744 Dimitri Dennis 17.24 United States Oregon 2016
745 Andrew Bae 17.30 United States MIT Spring 2016
745 Leon Achata 17.30 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
747 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 17.36 Colombia Mango Rubiks 2016
747 Juan Camilo Vargas 17.36 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
747 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 17.36 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
750 Barnabás Turi 17.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
751 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 17.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
752 Ismael Cutanda Fernández 17.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
753 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 17.52 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
754 Milutin Živković 17.55 Serbia Serbian Open 2016
755 Mengqi He (何梦旗) 17.62 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
756 Samuel Hula 17.63 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
756 Stanisław Ozga 17.63 Poland Polish Championship 2016
758 Jiankun Shi (石建坤) 17.65 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
759 Jan van Dorst 17.72 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
760 Evan Ressel 17.74 United States MIT Spring 2016
761 Paulina Szpilowska 17.76 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
762 István Szepesi-Nagy 17.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
763 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 17.81 Russia Ural Winter 2016
764 Artūrs Vasiļjevs 17.86 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
765 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 17.88 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
766 Filip Kollár 17.91 Slovakia B.O.N.D. Open 2016
767 Ariel Burak 17.92 Argentina Uchi Montevideo 2016
767 Tomi Ronkainen 17.92 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
769 Ilya Nazarov 17.93 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
770 Noah Wymbs 17.95 United States US Nationals 2016
771 Artyom Martirosov 18.00 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
771 Benjamin Christie 18.00 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
771 Tom Nelson 18.00 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
774 Harry Taylor 18.16 United Kingdom North London Open 2016
775 Adam Rzewuski 18.17 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
775 Jonathan Collins 18.17 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
777 John Albright 18.21 United States Discovery Place 2016
778 Caleb Clark 18.22 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
778 Oleg Gritsenko 18.22 Russia Chottu Skips 2016
780 Kacper Wilamowski 18.27 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
781 Abhimanyu Singhal 18.29 India Michigan 2016
782 Sepehr Lotfi (سپهر لطفی) 18.31 Iran Iran Open 2016
783 Luís Felipe Hartmann 18.32 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
784 Jaime Tadeo Perez Cardona 18.33 Mexico Argetlam 2016
785 Anastasia Babenkova 18.35 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
785 Marcus Kamen 18.35 United States Wiscube 2016
787 Xin Shi (石欣) 18.40 China Xi'an Open 2016
788 Carl Joshua Garcia 18.44 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
789 Joel Kristensson 18.48 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
789 Noah Thornton 18.48 United States KCubing Summer 2016
789 Vladislav Ushakov 18.48 Belarus VSU Open 2016
792 Petr Michovský 18.51 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
793 Willi Mickein 18.58 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
793 Yuan Xu (徐元) 18.58 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
795 Eric Shavkin 18.59 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
795 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 18.59 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
795 Qi Zhou (周祺) 18.59 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
798 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 18.62 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
799 Mykhailo Kaika (Михайло Каїка) 18.63 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
800 Chan-Min Lee (이찬민) 18.65 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
801 Tan Yan Shun 18.67 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
802 Scott Lawrence 18.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
803 Tom Stanton-Barnett 18.69 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
804 Axel Pauwels 18.78 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
805 Gerd Hinüber 18.80 Germany Cubelonia 2016
805 Jake Donnelly 18.80 Ireland UK Championship 2016
805 Mateusz Laskus 18.80 Poland Polish Championship 2016
808 Abhay Gupta 18.81 India Great Indian Cubeathon 2016
808 Hrishikesh Ghongane 18.81 India SCMU 2016
808 Jason Bilgrei 18.81 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
811 Shan Jiang (江山) 18.83 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
812 Bowen Powers 18.88 United States Athens Summer Omega 2016
813 Chi-Uk Park 18.90 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
814 Emil Jung 18.91 Germany German Nationals 2016
815 Leon Schmidtchen 18.94 Germany Zurich Open 2016
816 Jack Haviland 19.01 United States Michigan 2016
817 Nicholas Daneshvari 19.02 United States Oregon 2016
818 Julián García Sánchez 19.06 Mexico Argetlam 2016
819 Fabian Löhle 19.11 Switzerland Chottu Skips 2016
820 Spencer Andersen 19.12 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
821 Kevin Matthews 19.13 Canada Indiana 2016
822 Edward Mendez 19.14 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
822 Owen Widdis 19.14 United States Michigan 2016
824 Ishan Bhardwaj 19.16 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
825 Yongxing Hou (侯永兴) 19.17 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
826 Alexander Goo Zong Han 19.19 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
827 Ran Tao (陶然) 19.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
828 Alessandro Nicolì 19.21 Italy PoliMi Open 2016
828 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 19.21 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
830 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 19.22 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
831 Dalibor Mrška 19.37 Slovakia Czech Open 2016
832 Di Lu (卢迪) 19.39 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
833 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 19.40 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2016
834 Antonio López 19.47 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
835 Alwin Rölz 19.48 Switzerland Wiehnachtswürfelä z Bärn 2016
836 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 19.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
837 Andrew C. Hooke 19.52 United States US Nationals 2016
837 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 19.52 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
839 Nathan Chong 19.54 New Zealand Great South Open 2016
840 Brendan Mortensen 19.57 United States Wiscube 2016
841 Denys Maksom (Денис Максьом) 19.58 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
841 Elian Beguec 19.58 France French Championship 2016
843 Jayce Yi 19.67 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
843 Philippe Lucien 19.67 France French Championship 2016
845 Najmin Wahyuddin Bin Nazarudin 19.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
846 Algen Brian Amarillo 19.72 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
847 Ronit Kadakia 19.75 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
847 Wei Ji (季炜) 19.75 China Shanghai Spring 2016
849 Chris Brotzman 19.81 United States Oregon 2016
850 Amaia de Pablo 19.83 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
851 Yevhen Riabokon (Євген Рябоконь) 19.92 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
852 Branko Kobal 19.94 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
853 Qingxin Lin (林庆鑫) 19.96 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
854 Daiki Roth 19.98 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
855 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 19.99 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
856 Han Dong-Hee (한동희) 20.07 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
857 Mateusz Zieliński 20.08 Poland Polish Championship 2016
858 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 20.09 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2016
859 Victor Hugo Lopez Bautista 20.10 Mexico Argetlam 2016
860 Ryan McIlhenny 20.12 United States Discovery Place 2016
861 Jani Iinatti 20.18 Finland Doge Open 2016
862 Artsiom Dzenisiuk 20.19 Belarus Zeeland Open 2016
863 Yaroslav Ivanashev 20.20 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
864 Ishaan Lal 20.22 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
865 Hector David Martinez Argaez 20.23 Colombia Torneo Medellín Explora 2016
866 Juho Arjanne 20.25 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
867 Jiuwei Li (李九威) 20.31 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
868 Aliaksei Anisimau 20.33 Belarus PSU Open 2016
868 Leovigildo Sánchez Casado 20.33 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2016
868 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 20.33 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
871 Adrian Lehmann 20.35 Germany Berlin Summer Cube Days 2016
871 Alexander Karlov 20.35 Sweden PoliMi Open 2016
871 Robert Horvath 20.35 United States US Nationals 2016
874 Elias Fuentes 20.37 Argentina Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
875 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 20.41 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
876 Paul Mahvi 20.45 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
877 Jimin Byeon (변지민) 20.47 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
877 Jorge Hidalgo de la Cruz 20.47 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
879 Gianluca Placenti 20.48 Italy Italian Championship 2016
880 Piotr Trząski 20.52 Poland Hungarian Nationals 2016
881 Parker Trager 20.56 United States Fantastic Manhattan Competition 2016
882 David Novák 20.59 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2016
882 Jungwoo Kim (김정우) 20.59 Republic of Korea Caltech Fall 2016
884 Maggie Jordan 20.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
885 Craig Bouchard 20.63 Canada Michigan 2016
886 Evgeny Petrenko 20.66 Russia Rexburg Cubing Open 2016
887 Wenpeng Dong (董文芃) 20.67 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
888 Jessica Lohe 20.69 Germany Cubelonia 2016
889 Devin Guerrero 20.70 United States Indiana 2016
889 Prem Ved 20.70 India SCMU Open 2016
891 Agnes Maxelino 20.72 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
892 Saiyam Jain 20.75 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2016
893 Ben Coppin 20.76 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
894 Benjamin Gottschalk 20.81 United States Oregon 2016
895 Camilo Chapman 20.82 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
896 Ron van Bruchem 20.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2016
897 Elias Fischer 20.85 Germany German Nationals 2016
898 Damian Bias 20.86 United States US Nationals 2016
899 Arzel Kyle Herrera 20.89 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
900 Francisco Alberto Castañeda Lima 20.91 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
900 Zeyu Hu (胡泽宇) 20.91 China Shanghai Spring 2016
902 Maksim Danilov 20.93 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
903 Luca Quaglia 20.96 Italy Italian Championship 2016
904 Yifan Hao (郝逸凡) 21.03 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
905 Denniz Turanli 21.06 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
905 Miriana Cecchi 21.06 Italy Italian Championship 2016
907 Nikhil Mande 21.09 India SCMU Open 2016
908 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 21.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
908 Wenlong Li (李文龙) 21.13 China Asian Championship 2016
910 Ritwik Pattnaik 21.14 India SCMU Open 2016
911 Ihor Sorochenko (Ігор Сороченко) 21.16 Ukraine Slavonic Gymnasium Open 2016
912 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 21.17 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
913 Yulin Sun (孙玉麟) 21.20 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
914 Khor Boon Yao 21.26 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
915 Aharon Campoli Tono 21.29 Brazil Maringá Open 2016
916 Anthony Dominquez 21.31 United States US Nationals 2016
917 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 21.34 China One Night in Beijing 2016
917 Chris Harrison 21.34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
919 José Felipe Duarte Coronado 21.38 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
920 Douglas Toyne 21.39 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
921 Enrymar Cisneros 21.42 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2016
921 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 21.42 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
923 JP Bulman 21.44 United States US Nationals 2016
924 Ivan Krueger 21.46 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
925 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 21.47 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
926 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 21.50 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
927 Midas Kiebert 21.54 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
928 Steffen Nielsen 21.56 Denmark Danish Open 2016
929 Manuel Aleandro Chang Pérez 21.62 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
930 Matt Gaston 21.67 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
931 Claire Mallet 21.72 France French Championship 2016
932 Aleksandar Mihajlovski 21.75 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
933 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 21.76 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
934 Alex Nhan 21.78 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
935 Jānis Zirnis 21.83 Latvia Latvian Open 2016
936 Jiarui Song (宋嘉瑞) 21.84 China Taiyuan Open 2016
937 Kim Min (김민) 21.89 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
938 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 21.93 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2016
938 Yong Yu (余勇) 21.93 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
940 Chengming Su (苏成明) 21.95 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
940 Smrz Dancel 21.95 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
942 Francisco Alonso 21.97 Uruguay Classic San Lorenzo Open 2016
943 Robert Vielma 21.98 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
944 Marcel Sverigin 22.01 Russia Ural Winter 2016
945 Rimas Pauliukevičius 22.02 Lithuania Latvian Open 2016
946 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 22.05 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
947 Tomek Bogdanik 22.09 Poland Polish Championship 2016
948 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 22.11 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
949 Jack Gerring 22.12 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2016
950 Radosław Drozdowicz 22.13 Poland Beskidy Cubing Day 2016
951 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 22.14 Spain Albacete Open 2016
952 Douglas Marco Tulio Pereira López 22.17 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2016
953 Kristopher De Asis 22.19 Canada Edmonton Open Winter 2016
954 Bryan Funk 22.23 United States Indiana 2016
955 Christopher Cervania 22.24 Canada Edmonton Limited Summer 2016
956 Muhammad Syahmi 22.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
957 Rekha Narasimhan 22.28 India VIT Rubik's Cube Challenge 2016
958 Mark Boyanowski 22.29 United States Indiana 2016
958 Pylyp Panchenko (Пилип Панченко) 22.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2016
960 Kian Barry 22.31 United States US Nationals 2016
961 Bence Kovács 22.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
961 Zach Goldman 22.32 United States Big Apple Cube Clash 2016
963 Daniele Vanoli Hernández 22.34 Spain Quijote Open 2016
964 Kacper Wiłkojć 22.35 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
965 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 22.38 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
966 Joonas Silvennoinen 22.41 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
967 José Marco Tarifa Hernández 22.42 Bolivia Bolivia Nationals 2016
968 Pol Colomé Cuenca 22.47 Spain Andorra 2016
969 Pablo Say 22.48 Guatemala Xela Open 2016
970 Arvid Sandström 22.49 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
971 Mingyue Liang (梁铭阅) 22.52 China Asian Championship 2016
972 François Courtès 22.53 France Cubelonia 2016
973 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 22.60 Brazil Brasileiro 2016
973 Muhammad Rasyad 22.60 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
973 Reinier Schippers 22.60 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2016
976 Juhana Jokinen 22.66 Finland Finnish Championship 2016
977 Junqi Miao (苗峻绮) 22.73 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
978 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 22.77 Japan Kansai Open 2016
979 Einar Kvam Lundberg 22.80 Norway Norwegian Championship 2016
980 Brandon Yan 22.90 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
981 Paarth Chhabra 22.98 India Indian Nationals 2016
982 Xuan Chen (陈玄) 22.99 China Hefei Open 2016
983 Afrizal Adinur 23.00 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
984 Thomas Pouget 23.02 France Chambéry Cube Open 2016
985 Yikang Xie (谢轶康) 23.04 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
986 Yu Gu (谷雨) 23.08 China Xi'an Open 2016
987 Sam Schultz 23.11 United States US Nationals 2016
988 Cole Williams 23.14 United States KCubing Summer 2016
989 Jose Abanto Ortiz 23.16 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
990 David Serban Enescu 23.18 Romania Villanueva Open 2016
991 César Abraham Briones Arreola 23.19 Mexico Argetlam 2016
992 Aniket Das 23.20 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
992 Zhou Xu (徐舟) 23.20 China XJTU Open 2016
994 Muhammad Rifani 23.21 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
995 Fabien Desmet 23.25 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2016
996 Kelly Mathesius 23.30 United States MIT Spring 2016
997 Dasheng Zhao (赵达升) 23.32 China Taiyuan Winter Open 2016
998 Phuc Nguyen 23.37 United States KCubing Spring 2016
999 Mateusz Pakosz 23.39 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
1000 Heike Zbierski 23.47 Germany Cubelonia 2016