Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
2 Evan Liu 4.80 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
3 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.19 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
4 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.20 China Shantou Open 2015
5 Hubert Hanusiak 5.24 Poland Polish Championship 2015
6 Sébastien Auroux 5.31 Germany Hungarian Open 2015
7 Wojciech Knott 5.34 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
8 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
9 Jurgens Filiaggi 5.56 Venezuela Abrakadabra Magic 2015
10 Hung Lo (羅鴻) 5.61 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
11 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.67 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
12 Daniel Wallin 5.73 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
13 James Molloy 5.75 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
14 Habin Kim (김하빈) 5.76 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
15 Bartłomiej Lewandowski 5.79 Poland Masovian Open 2015
16 Joshua Feran 5.81 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
17 Robbie Villarica 5.87 Philippines US Nationals 2015
18 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.96 Russia MPEI Open 2015
19 Logan McGraw 6.03 United States Dixon Summer 2015
20 Niko Ronkainen 6.06 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
21 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.07 China Shantou Open 2015
22 Bhanu Victor DiCara 6.15 United States Japan Open 2015
23 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
24 Daniel Sheppard 6.19 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
25 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.27 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
25 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.27 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
27 Junyan Wu (吴俊彦) 6.32 China Nanjing Spring 2015
28 Mattia Furlan 6.33 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
29 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.36 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
30 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.39 China Wuxi Open 2015
31 Pierre Bouvier 6.42 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
32 Kit Clement 6.43 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
33 Michael Kristel 6.44 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
34 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
34 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.49 China Beijing Open 2015
36 Antoine Cantin 6.68 Canada China Championship 2015
37 Evan Brown 6.74 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
38 Nikita Loika 6.75 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
39 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.77 Japan Japan Open 2015
40 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6.80 Taiwan All is Well 2015
41 Emil Mickein 6.83 Germany German Nationals 2015
42 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 6.89 China Irish Championship 2015
43 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
44 Heron Sato 6.95 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
45 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.97 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
46 Ryan Jones 6.98 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
47 Laura Ohrndorf 6.99 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
47 Thomas Schmidt 6.99 Denmark Norrkubing 2015
49 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
49 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
51 Marcin Jakubowski 7.05 Poland Polish Open 2015
52 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 7.06 China China Championship 2015
53 Conor Cronin 7.08 South Africa Harrow Spring 2015
53 Daniel Rivas 7.08 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
55 Marco Rota 7.16 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
56 Ivan Zabrodin 7.17 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
56 Olivér Perge 7.17 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
56 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 7.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
59 Shengliang Cai (蔡盛梁) 7.25 China Hefei Open 2015
60 Myeong Hyeon Ung (명현웅) 7.27 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
61 Renato Stopic 7.37 Bosnia and Herzegovina Serbian Open 2015
62 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 7.38 Japan Japan Open 2015
63 Walker Welch 7.42 United States Michigan 2015
64 Edward Vakula 7.47 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
64 Tomas Macadam 7.47 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
66 Sammy Tawakkol 7.48 United States Michigan 2015
67 Ainesh Sevellaraja 7.50 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
67 Daniel Wannamaker 7.50 United States US Nationals 2015
69 Maarten Smit 7.53 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
70 Daniel Cano Salgado 7.55 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
71 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 7.59 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
72 Henri Gerber 7.61 Germany German Nationals 2015
73 Thompson Clarke 7.64 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
74 Ryan DeLine 7.65 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
75 Przemysław Rogalski 7.66 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
76 Nathan Dwyer 7.72 United States US Nationals 2015
77 Nikolas Márkus 7.74 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
78 Wojciech Włodarczyk 7.75 Poland Masovian Open 2015
79 Anthony Lafourcade 7.78 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
80 Jakob Kogler 7.82 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
81 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 7.86 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
82 Christopher Olson 7.87 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
83 Wilhelm Kilders 7.88 Germany German Nationals 2015
84 Robert Yau 7.89 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
85 Hanlin Ding (丁瀚林) 7.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
86 Jacky Koo Chun Ki (顧俊祺) 7.93 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
87 Lincheng Cai (蔡林成) 7.94 China Shantou Open 2015
88 Chae Ji-Seok (채지석) 7.96 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
89 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 8.02 Japan Japan Open 2015
90 Klaus Andersen 8.03 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
90 Rishabh Sanghavi 8.03 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
92 Mitchell Lane 8.04 United States US Nationals 2015
93 Matěj Mužátko 8.05 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
94 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 8.06 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
95 Sergey Melnik 8.09 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
96 Jayden McNeill 8.10 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
97 Jan Bentlage 8.11 Germany German Nationals 2015
97 Reto Bubendorf 8.11 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
99 Xingyan Ding (丁醒炎) 8.18 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
100 Ivan Kravchenko (Іван Кравченко) 8.22 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
101 Fyodor Ivanov 8.23 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
102 Pavel Yushkevich 8.25 Belarus Winter West Ukraine 2015
103 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 8.34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
104 Siddharth Shah 8.35 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
105 AJ Blair 8.37 United States US Nationals 2015
106 Pedro Santos Guimarães 8.42 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
107 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 8.43 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
108 Gábor Szabó 8.46 Hungary Italian Open 2015
109 Albin Sten 8.47 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
110 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 8.52 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
111 Brian Johnson 8.60 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
112 Ryan Jew 8.63 United States BASC 6 2015
113 Viktor Ejlertsson 8.65 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
114 Rok Glinšek 8.71 Slovenia Slovakian Open 2015
115 Jesús Masanet García 8.73 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
116 Jiejie Du (杜杰杰) 8.74 China China Championship 2015
117 Nicolas Gertner 8.75 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
118 Qijun Miao (缪其隽) 8.77 China China Championship 2015
119 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
120 Kim Jokinen 8.80 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
121 Jure Gregorc 8.81 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
121 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 8.81 Taiwan All is Well 2015
123 Clément Cherblanc 8.84 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
124 John Brechon 8.86 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
125 Dohyun Kim (김도현) 8.87 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
126 Felipe Mello Rigon 8.88 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
127 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 8.91 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
128 Sergey Novik 8.98 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
129 Zhengjun Lin (林正俊) 9.00 China Beijing Open 2015
130 Gaël Dusser 9.01 France France 2015
131 Kennan LeJeune 9.03 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
131 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
133 Corey Sakowski 9.06 United States US Nationals 2015
134 Hongda Li (李洪达) 9.07 China Beijing Open 2015
135 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 9.13 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
136 David Adams 9.16 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
137 Mason Langenderfer 9.17 United States US Nationals 2015
137 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 9.17 China Wuxi Open 2015
139 Sung Jae Lee (이성재) 9.18 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
140 Jingyuan Chen (陈静远) 9.20 China Hefei Open 2015
141 Vladimir Korovin 9.21 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
142 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.22 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
143 Louis Cormier 9.24 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
144 Dávid Balog 9.25 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
144 Hunor Bózsing 9.25 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
146 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 9.26 China China Championship 2015
147 Lucas Wesche 9.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
148 Michael Röhrer 9.28 Austria Bratislava Open 2015
148 Mikhail Kuzin 9.28 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
150 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 9.31 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
150 Chris Wall 9.31 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
152 Haichuan Du (杜海川) 9.32 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
153 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 9.38 Japan Japan Open 2015
154 Brandon Mikel 9.39 United States Cubetcha 2015
155 Guus de Wit 9.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
155 Rami Sbahi 9.41 United States Michigan 2015
155 Zekai Cui (崔泽楷) 9.41 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
158 Damijan Duh 9.47 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
159 Hampus Hellqvist 9.52 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
160 Geunsu Heo (허근수) 9.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
160 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 9.53 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
162 Michael Gottlieb 9.56 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
163 Tim Reynolds 9.57 United States MIT Spring 2015
163 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 9.57 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
165 Gonzalo Orellana Barrasa 9.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
166 Ryan Francisco 9.63 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
167 Yevhen Bondarenko (Євген Бондаренко) 9.66 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
168 Arlo Sims 9.70 United States US Nationals 2015
169 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 9.72 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
169 Simon Westlund 9.72 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
169 Wen-Ching Hsu (徐文清) 9.72 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
172 Bartosz Pawlik 9.75 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
172 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
172 Jakub Pacewicz 9.75 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
175 Jacob Sanchez 9.76 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
176 Luke Hubbard 9.79 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
177 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
178 Paweł Kowol 9.86 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
179 Cale Schoon 9.90 United States US Nationals 2015
180 Emanuel Rheinert 9.91 Germany German Nationals 2015
180 Guang Zhao (赵广) 9.91 China Tianjin University Open 2015
180 Kuba Szewczyk 9.91 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
180 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 9.91 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
180 Zian Song (宋子安) 9.91 China China Championship 2015
185 Darja Makurina 9.94 Latvia Norrkubing 2015
186 Austin Reed 9.96 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
187 Dmitry Aniskin 9.97 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
188 Shenjie Zhu (朱申杰) 9.99 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
189 Anton Savushkin 10.03 Russia MPEI Open 2015
189 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 10.03 Taiwan BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
191 Javier París 10.04 Spain Castellon Open 2015
192 Ruixin Bai (白瑞昕) 10.05 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
193 Jonah Amundsen 10.06 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
193 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 10.06 Venezuela Abrakadabra Magic 2015
195 Marek Padlewski 10.07 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
196 Vladislav Kaminskiy 10.10 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
197 CJ Sheng 10.13 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
198 Joris Mühlsteff 10.16 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2015
199 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 10.17 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
200 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 10.18 Japan Japan Open 2015
201 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 10.19 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
201 Fernando Ávila Ruíz 10.19 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
203 Artem Yashkov 10.21 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
203 Nathan Soria 10.21 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
205 Ty Marshall 10.24 United States BASC 6 2015
206 Tim Wong 10.25 United States US Nationals 2015
207 Andreas Pohl 10.27 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
208 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 10.28 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
209 Bence Barát 10.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
210 Mingkang Guo (郭名康) 10.31 China Xi'an New Year 2015
211 Szabolcs Balázsi 10.32 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
212 Kalina Jakubowska 10.34 Poland Polish Open 2015
213 Wojciech Barciaga 10.35 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
213 Xiecheng Nie (聂勰成) 10.35 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
215 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 10.37 China China Championship 2015
216 Wojciech Szatanowski 10.46 Poland Masovian Open 2015
217 Alyssa Bell 10.47 United States US Nationals 2015
218 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 10.51 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
219 Andrew Coghill 10.54 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
219 Michael Young 10.54 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
221 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.56 China Wuxi Open 2015
222 Tyler Brodzinski 10.58 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
223 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 10.60 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
224 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 10.61 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
225 Yuanzhao Kang (康远昭) 10.63 China Beijing Open 2015
226 Allyson Dias de Lima 10.69 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
227 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 10.72 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
228 Konstantin Ushakov 10.81 Russia MPEI Open 2015
229 Jesper Nilsson 10.82 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
229 Jorge Castillo Matas 10.82 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
231 M Aashrit Krishna Sankaran 10.86 India REC Cube Open 2015
232 Jakob Fiechter 10.88 Austria N8W8 Summer 2015
233 Ian Gonçalves Motta 10.89 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
234 Ryohei Yoshioka (吉岡亮平) 10.94 Japan Kansai Open 2015
235 José Gregorio Pernía Salas 10.95 Venezuela Ejido Mall Open 2015
236 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 10.96 China Tianjin University Open 2015
237 Patrycja Michalska 10.98 Poland Polish Open 2015
238 Luis J. Iáñez 10.99 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
239 Marcus Hagman 11.03 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
240 Kirill Shalashov 11.05 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
240 Zhaoxin Zhu (朱兆鑫) 11.05 China Tianjin University Open 2015
242 Henry Savich 11.07 United States MIT Spring 2015
243 Borys Żyto 11.10 Poland Polish Championship 2015
244 Bohdan Zhuravel (Богдан Журавель) 11.11 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
245 Chawon Kang (강차원) 11.14 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
245 Jiaxi Ye (叶佳希) 11.14 China China Championship 2015
247 Dennis Rosero 11.16 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
248 Giorgi Tarielashvili 11.18 Georgia Edinburgh Spring 2015
249 Sydney Weaver 11.19 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
250 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 11.21 Japan Japan Open 2015
251 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 11.24 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
252 Gunnar Krig 11.25 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
253 David Červený 11.26 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
253 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 11.26 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
253 Zach Emery 11.26 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
256 John Paul Custodio 11.27 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
257 Anders Berggren 11.31 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
258 Szymon Śliwiński 11.32 Poland Polish Open 2015
259 Chan Tak Chuen (陳德泉) 11.33 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
259 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 11.33 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
261 Anastas Khumarian (Анастас Хумарян) 11.34 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
262 Matteo Colombo 11.35 Italy Italian Championship 2015
263 Michał Halczuk 11.37 Poland Masovian Open 2015
264 Theo Mayer 11.40 Switzerland German Nationals 2015
264 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 11.40 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
266 Shreyas Talamakki 11.41 India Michigan 2015
267 Shivam Bansal 11.47 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
268 James Hildreth 11.58 United States Canadian Open 2015
269 Piotr Michał Padlewski 11.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
270 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 11.65 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
271 Anish Rajesh 11.68 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
272 Albert Quiñones 11.69 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
273 Deni Mintsaev (Дени Минцаев) 11.72 Russia MPEI Open 2015
274 Tomáš Novotný 11.75 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
275 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 11.76 China Xi'an New Year 2015
276 Sanio Kasumovic 11.77 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
277 Jesse Tipton 11.78 South Africa Irish Championship 2015
278 Pau Vela García 11.79 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
279 Yixiang Ruan (阮怡翔) 11.80 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
280 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 11.81 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
280 Vladislav Pyatnitsa (Владислав Пятница) 11.81 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
282 Brady Metherall 11.83 Canada US Nationals 2015
283 Matic Omulec 11.84 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
284 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 11.90 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
284 Lining Wang (王立宁) 11.90 China Hefei Open 2015
284 Yuki Tanaka (田中悠樹) 11.90 Japan Kansai Open 2015
287 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 11.91 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
288 Jialin Zhou 11.93 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
289 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.94 China US Nationals 2015
290 Eli Jay 11.95 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
291 Jakub Bartos 11.96 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
292 Andy Denney 11.99 United States Dayton 2015
292 Ziyue Ding (丁子越) 11.99 China China Championship 2015
294 Neil Johnson 12.00 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
295 Nikita Chistyakov 12.07 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
296 Takuya Furukawa (古河拓也) 12.09 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
297 Lucas Garron 12.11 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
298 Siming Li (李斯铭) 12.13 China China Championship 2015
299 Simone Santarsiero 12.14 Italy Italian Open 2015
300 Doyul Kim (김도율) 12.15 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
300 Luboš Bartík 12.15 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
302 Chung Tze Yang (鍾志扬) 12.16 Malaysia UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
302 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 12.16 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
304 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 12.17 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
305 Eric Boudreau 12.19 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
305 Hippolyte Moreau 12.19 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
307 Blake Thompson 12.20 United States US Nationals 2015
308 Livia Kleiner 12.21 United States US Nationals 2015
309 Przemysław Kruczek 12.22 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
310 Boxi Chen (陈博希) 12.25 China Hefei Open 2015
311 Alessandro Manopulo 12.28 Italy Italian Championship 2015
312 Kobe Balin 12.31 United States US Nationals 2015
312 Rustam Valeev 12.31 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
312 Tong Boonrod (ต๋อง บุญรอด) 12.31 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
312 Yiren Lu (陆弈人) 12.31 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
316 Ho Yeon Jang (장호연) 12.32 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
317 António Gomes 12.33 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
318 Kevin Gerhardt 12.38 Germany German Nationals 2015
319 Anton Sobolev 12.44 Russia MPEI Open 2015
319 Ben Zoller 12.44 United States Michigan 2015
319 José Garrido 12.44 Chile World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
322 Jakob Gunnarsson 12.47 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
323 Rohan Krishna 12.48 India Indian Nationals 2015
324 Manuel Alejandro Roman Salgado 12.50 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
325 Stefan Lidström 12.56 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
326 Joey Stahl 12.57 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
327 Jonatan Kłosko 12.63 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
328 Qing Zhao (赵庆) 12.66 China Xining Summer Open 2015
328 Ustsin Vashchanka 12.66 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
328 Wei Ding (丁伟) 12.66 China Tianjin University Open 2015
331 Owidiusz Pryk 12.67 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
332 Kevin Guillaumond 12.68 France Welwyn Garden City 2015
333 Quentin Lefebvre 12.69 France German Nationals 2015
334 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 12.73 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
335 Callum Goodyear 12.77 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2015
336 Tomas Jankauskas 12.79 Lithuania Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
337 Fabio Schwandt 12.80 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
337 Kesava Kirupa 12.80 India REC Cube Open 2015
339 JeoungYun Ham (함정윤) 12.88 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
340 Antoni Rumowski 12.89 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
341 Jayson Frascatore 12.90 United States Florida Feast 2015
342 Anant Pingle 12.92 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
342 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 12.92 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
344 Alexey Mikhailov 12.93 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
344 Teo Kai Xiang 12.93 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
346 Lucas Etter 12.94 United States US Nationals 2015
347 David Buzgo 12.95 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
348 David Stiven Benitez Guerra 12.96 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
349 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 12.98 Peru Barcelona FME Open 2015
349 Yingguang Chen (陈映光) 12.98 China China Championship 2015
351 Bartłomiej Owczarek 12.99 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
352 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 13.00 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
353 Caroline Guinard 13.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
354 Ilkyoo Choi (최일규) 13.08 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
354 Jonathan Esparaz 13.08 Canada Canadian Open 2015
356 Bartosz Sekulski 13.09 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
357 Yihao Zhao (赵羿皓) 13.11 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
358 Fabio Bini Graciose 13.12 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
359 Dániel Varga 13.13 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
360 Sarah Strong 13.16 Canada Canadian Open 2015
361 Yongyi Xiong (熊永一) 13.17 China Beijing Open 2015
362 Liam Hallberg 13.19 Sweden Generalforsamlingen 2015
363 Alban Reynaud 13.21 France France 2015
364 Stephen Adhisaputra 13.22 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
365 Liu Hong (洪流) 13.25 China Wuxi Open 2015
365 Qichen Liao (廖启晨) 13.25 China China Championship 2015
367 Filippo Brancaleoni 13.29 Italy Italian Open 2015
367 Ivo Bakker 13.29 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
367 Ricardo Miranda Delgado 13.29 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
370 Akash Rupela 13.30 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
371 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.31 China Wuxi Open 2015
372 Anatoly Kim 13.41 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
373 Javier Rangel 13.42 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
374 Will Newhoff 13.43 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
375 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 13.47 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
375 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 13.47 China China Championship 2015
375 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 13.47 Indonesia SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
378 Juan Camilo Vargas 13.48 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
379 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 13.51 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
380 Anton Isaev 13.53 Russia Minsk Winter 2015
381 Zachary Friedman 13.54 United States Florida Feast 2015
382 Alaik Bhatia 13.56 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
383 Jakob Obleser 13.59 Germany German Nationals 2015
383 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 13.59 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
385 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 13.62 China China Championship 2015
385 Jorge Daniel Quintero Rodriguez 13.62 Venezuela ULA Rubiks Reloaded 2015
387 Ryan Minjun Cho 13.64 Canada Canadian Open 2015
388 Carsten Matheus 13.65 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
389 Subin Park (박수빈) 13.68 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
390 Feng Liu (刘峰) 13.70 China Tianjin University Open 2015
390 Shihao Ou (欧世浩) 13.70 China Shantou Open 2015
392 Chen Kang (亢晨) 13.74 China Xining Summer Open 2015
393 Harry Savage 13.76 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
394 Arnaud van Galen 13.79 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
394 Sergey Chirin 13.79 Russia MPEI Open 2015
396 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 13.87 Taiwan All is Well 2015
397 Erik Cheng (鄭聿軒) 13.93 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
398 Dan Selzer 13.95 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
399 Sizhe Ren (任思哲) 13.97 China Xining Summer Open 2015
400 Sang-Jun Moon (문상준) 14.01 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
401 Marco Antinori 14.03 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
402 Brian Shute 14.09 Canada Canadian Open 2015
403 Eduardo André Carreón Magallanes 14.16 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
403 Ethan Rusnak 14.16 Canada Keep Portland Weird 2015
403 Shintaro Nishijo 14.16 Japan German Nationals 2015
403 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 14.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
407 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 14.17 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
408 Dominik Vidaković 14.19 Croatia Slovenian Open 2015
409 Christopher Murillo Reyes 14.20 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
410 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 14.23 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
411 Jernej Omulec 14.27 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
412 Lars Vandenbergh 14.30 Belgium World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
412 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 14.30 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
414 Georgiy Titov (Георгій Тітов) 14.31 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
415 Max Hahnbück 14.33 Germany Hasselt Open 2015
415 Taku Yanai (矢内拓) 14.33 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
417 Francisco Hamlin 14.35 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
417 Hongye Liu (刘弘业) 14.35 China China Championship 2015
419 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 14.37 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
420 Heeju Jun 14.44 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
420 Michał Mlostek 14.44 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
420 Riley Woo 14.44 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
423 David Remolina Amórtegui 14.47 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
423 Mingtao Wu (吴铭涛) 14.47 China China Championship 2015
425 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
425 Mateusz Zieliński 14.51 Poland Polish Championship 2015
427 Steven Kearns 14.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
427 Yeo So-Jeong 14.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
429 Jing-Heng Ling (凌敬恒) 14.56 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
429 Yunsu Nam (남윤수) 14.56 Republic of Korea Japan Open 2015
431 Eric Zhao 14.57 United States US Nationals 2015
432 Andrew Pathos 14.59 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
432 Deepshika Narasimhan 14.59 India Indian Nationals 2015
434 Bhargav Narasimhan 14.60 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
435 Billy Jeffs 14.61 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
436 Andrew C. Hooke 14.62 United States Indiana 2015
437 Alexander Katyukov (Александр Катюков) 14.64 Russia MPEI Open 2015
438 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 14.65 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
439 Didiet Aditya Bayu Kusuma 14.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
439 Edoardo Disarò 14.66 Italy Italian Open 2015
441 Victor Chenu 14.67 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
442 Markus Wolf 14.69 Germany German Nationals 2015
442 Tianhao Feng (冯天昊) 14.69 China Nanjing Spring 2015
444 Tyler Howlett 14.73 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
445 Drew Brads 14.74 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
446 Tim Major 14.78 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
447 Balázs Kuthi 14.79 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
448 Marcin Stachura 14.82 Poland Polish Championship 2015
448 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 14.82 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
450 Lauren Klemz 14.86 United States Dixon Summer 2015
451 Tatsuya Tsukamoto (塚本達也) 14.91 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
452 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 14.92 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
453 Qiuhao Qian (潜秋豪) 14.94 China China Championship 2015
454 Christian Schiøtt 14.99 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2015
454 Sumeet Agarwal 14.99 United States SMA Winter 2015
456 Łukasz Burliga 15.10 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
457 Luke Tycksen 15.15 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
458 Kenneth Svendson 15.16 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
459 Christina Blackburn 15.17 United States SMA Winter 2015
460 Pablo de Andrade Paixão 15.21 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
461 David Schult 15.27 Germany German Open 2015
462 Paulina Szpilowska 15.28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
462 Yifei Li (李逸飞) 15.28 China Shantou Open 2015
464 David Novák 15.31 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
464 Linus Frész 15.31 Germany German Nationals 2015
466 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 15.34 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
466 Robby Allen 15.34 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
468 Tommaso Raposio 15.35 Italy Italian Open 2015
468 Xusheng Hong (洪旭升) 15.35 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
470 Michał Mendocha 15.36 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
471 Ramses Amaya 15.40 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
472 Cristian Alberto Rivas Rivas 15.41 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
473 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 15.44 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
474 Alex Wheeler 15.48 United States SMA Winter 2015
474 Edbert Sim 15.48 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
476 Leandro Vasconcellos Alleoni 15.52 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
477 Shonathon Collins 15.54 United States SMA Winter 2015
478 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 15.56 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
479 Kevin Vanegas Diaz 15.58 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
480 Marco Willems 15.68 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
481 Daniel Guardado Cabral 15.70 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
482 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 15.79 Hong Kong Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
483 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 15.83 Spain Basauri Open 2015
484 Piotr Trząski 15.84 Poland Polish Open 2015
485 Andrzej Jamrozik 15.88 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
486 Justin Meister 15.89 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
487 Noah Joiner 15.90 United States US Nationals 2015
487 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 15.90 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
489 Enzo Gonçalves Motta 15.92 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
490 Bob Burton 15.93 United States US Nationals 2015
491 Chris Mills 15.95 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
492 Sophie Chan 15.97 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
493 Nestor Alberto Ruiz Méndez 16.00 Mexico CUCEI Open 2015
494 Daniel Chudecki 16.04 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
495 Drew McFadyen 16.05 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
496 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 16.06 United States US Nationals 2015
497 Marcin Popławski 16.10 Poland Masovian Open 2015
498 Choi Do-Hee 16.11 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
499 Rahul Venkatesan 16.17 India Indian Nationals 2015
500 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 16.19 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
501 Yunfeng Lu (陆云枫) 16.20 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
502 Antonie Paterakis 16.21 Greece Dutch Open 2015
503 Anton Krokhmal (Антон Крохмаль) 16.22 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
504 Yongjun Dan 16.23 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
505 Timothy Edegran Gren 16.25 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
506 Carter Dilger 16.27 United States Indiana 2015
507 Filip Kollár 16.37 Slovakia Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
508 Christopher Morris 16.40 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
508 Elijah Brown 16.40 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
510 Sinpei Araki (荒木慎平) 16.43 Japan Japan Open 2015
511 Alberto Romero 16.51 Spain Valencia Open 2015
511 István Szepesi-Nagy 16.51 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
513 Ricardo Lutchman 16.52 United States US Nationals 2015
514 Thomas Patterson 16.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
515 José David Castiblanco Marin 16.55 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
515 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 16.55 China Beijing Open 2015
517 Bille Janssen Lagarde 16.56 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
517 Maksymilian Majcher 16.56 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
517 William Backhaus Lopes Moura 16.56 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
520 Jens Diewald 16.57 Germany Sébra Open 2015
521 Ákos Lovász 16.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
521 Anastasia Babenkova 16.65 Russia MPEI Open 2015
523 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 16.68 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
524 Kshitij Sachdeva 16.69 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
525 Wesley Weishen Yu 16.70 United States Malaysian Cube Open 2015
526 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 16.72 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
526 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 16.72 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
528 Michał Krasowski 16.75 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
528 Vladislav Ushakov 16.75 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
530 Piotr Tokarski 16.76 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
531 Ethan Cowlbeck 16.77 United States Indiana 2015
532 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 16.78 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
533 Dalibor Mrška 16.79 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2015
533 Sam Warner 16.79 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
535 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 16.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
536 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 16.84 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
537 Stepan Tsarev 16.87 Russia MPEI Open 2015
538 Daiki Roth 16.89 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
539 Leonardo Marchizza 16.90 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
540 Lakshay Modi 16.95 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
540 Samuel Hula 16.95 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
542 Yong Hyeon Jo (조용현) 16.96 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
543 U-Chang Cheon (천우창) 17.09 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
544 Lorelei Leviton 17.10 United States US Nationals 2015
545 Jorge Ronaldo Quintero Rodriguez 17.17 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
546 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 17.20 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
547 Luís Felipe Hartmann 17.23 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
548 Raymond Goslow 17.24 United States Florida Feast 2015
549 Kevin Stick Quintero Sanchez 17.28 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
550 Yi Qian (钱奕) 17.30 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2015
551 Muhammad Syahmi 17.33 Malaysia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
551 Rachel Feran 17.33 United States Dixon Summer 2015
553 Artem Ganzha 17.36 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
553 Tamás Kucsera 17.36 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
555 Gaurav Taneja 17.49 India Indian Nationals 2015
556 Muhammad Yunan Fahmi 17.50 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
557 Jakub Kuderski 17.54 Poland Polish Open 2015
557 Thomas Valles 17.54 United States US Nationals 2015
559 Dmitry Lavrov 17.58 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
560 Ilya Zabrodsky 17.60 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
561 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 17.62 Taiwan All is Well 2015
561 Xiaoran Zheng (郑晓然) 17.62 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
563 Oleg Gritsenko 17.65 Russia PoliMi Open 2015
564 Mário Dominik Gejdoš 17.67 Slovakia Bratislava Open 2015
565 James Tran 17.69 United States SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
566 Maria Koukou 17.71 Cyprus Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
567 François Courtès 17.72 France France 2015
567 Justin Y. Z. Wu 17.72 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
569 Manuel Prieto de Antón 17.77 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
570 Fabien Desmet 17.78 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
571 Oleksandr Ivanenko (Олександр Іваненко) 17.82 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
572 David Jeremie Anand 17.88 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
572 Henry Schaffer 17.88 United States Cubetcha 2015
574 Dmitry Dobrjakov 17.92 Russia BSTU Open 2015
575 Kaiyuan Gao (高凯源) 18.03 China Nanjing Spring 2015
576 Alex Nhan 18.13 United States Florida Feast 2015
576 Barnabás Turi 18.13 Hungary Brno Open 2015
578 Markus Pirzer 18.24 Germany Czech Open 2015
579 Xin Shi (石欣) 18.35 China Hefei Open 2015
580 Jiawei Shou (寿佳伟) 18.37 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
581 Oscar Nieto 18.38 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
582 Giovanny Coronado 18.42 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
583 Alexander Gorchackov 18.43 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
583 Willi Mickein 18.43 Germany German Open 2015
585 Felipe Rueda Hernández 18.57 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
586 Nicholas Daneshvari 18.58 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
587 Philippe Lucien 18.70 France France 2015
588 Sante' Dybowski 18.71 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
589 Bo Wang (王擘) 18.72 China Xi'an New Year 2015
590 Konstantin Krämer 18.84 Germany German Open 2015
591 Linhang Sun (孙林航) 18.89 China China Championship 2015
592 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 18.90 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
592 Sam Wendolek 18.90 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
594 Raffael Ort 18.91 Germany Sébra Open 2015
595 Robert Vielma 18.92 Venezuela Ejido Mall Open 2015
596 Joel Wallin 19.00 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
597 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.03 Japan Kansai Open 2015
598 Aharon Campoli Tono 19.08 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
598 Xiaolong Lu (卢晓龙) 19.08 China Shantou Open 2015
600 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 19.10 China China Championship 2015
601 Rui Zhang (张芮) 19.13 China Hefei Open 2015
602 Branko Kobal 19.16 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
602 Oleksandr Lutsiuk (Олександр Луцюк) 19.16 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
604 JP Bulman 19.17 United States US Nationals 2015
605 Jinhao Zhang (张金浩) 19.19 China Tianjin University Open 2015
605 Noah Lucien 19.19 United States US Nationals 2015
605 Ye Li (李烨) 19.19 China Xining Summer Open 2015
608 Mateusz Laskus 19.21 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
609 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 19.31 Malaysia August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
610 Josh Bloch 19.32 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
610 Vasily Stasyev 19.32 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
612 Charlie Stark 19.44 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
612 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 19.44 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
614 Wei-Sheng Li (李維勝) 19.47 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
615 Felipe Keller Ariza 19.51 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
615 Jan Zych 19.51 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
617 Lars Van den broeck 19.52 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2015
618 Hugo Adams 19.53 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
618 Ivan Kamyshan (Іван Камишан) 19.53 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
620 Petr Michovský 19.56 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
621 Alessandro Nicolì 19.57 Italy Italian Championship 2015
622 Cyrez Ronquillo 19.58 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
623 Johan Thuvesen 19.59 Sweden ÅF Cube Days 2015
624 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 19.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
625 Felipe Baldívio Freires 19.72 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
626 Leovigildo Sánchez Casado 19.76 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
627 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 19.78 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Cojedes 2015
628 Marek Wójtowicz 19.81 Poland Masovian Open 2015
629 Dinh-Anh Tran 19.89 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
630 Axel Pauwels 19.91 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2015
631 Khalil Meer 19.97 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
632 Robin Verstraten 20.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
633 Liam Wickett 20.03 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
634 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 20.05 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
635 Ron van Bruchem 20.06 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
636 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 20.08 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
637 Yuchen Huang (黄禹尘) 20.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
638 Greg Austin 20.11 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
639 Thomas Visaya-Neville 20.12 Ireland Harrow Spring 2015
639 Vincent Sheu 20.12 United States US Nationals 2015
641 Daniel Alberto Sánchez Dugarte 20.14 Venezuela ULA Rubiks Reloaded 2015
642 Mo Ji (季默) 20.15 China China Championship 2015
643 Jesús Lindo García 20.19 Spain Campeonato de Portugal 2015
644 Szymon Salabura 20.27 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
645 Raúl Ramos 20.28 Spain Valencia Open 2015
645 Wenxuan Fan (范文瑄) 20.28 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
647 Shicheng Qiu (丘仕铖) 20.29 China China Championship 2015
648 Tricia Saputera 20.33 United States Florida Feast 2015
649 Sebastian Bauer 20.35 Germany German Open 2015
650 Michael Sokolski 20.46 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
651 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 20.47 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
652 Cheng-Hua Wu (巫政樺) 20.48 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
653 Kåre Krig 20.55 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
654 Miha Korenjak 20.58 Slovenia Croatian Open 2015
655 Bowen Powers 20.61 United States US Nationals 2015
656 Dan Sachs 20.63 Israel Berkeley Summer 2015
656 Radosław Drozdowicz 20.63 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
658 Ansuman Somasundaram 20.64 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
659 Jose Angel Montesa Solaz 20.67 Spain Castellon Open 2015
660 Ariel Burak 20.75 Argentina World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
661 Amaia de Pablo 20.77 Spain Basauri Open 2015
662 Damian Bias 20.80 United States US Nationals 2015
663 Dušan Zakelšek 20.84 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2015
664 Hong Seungbin 20.85 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
665 Jack Haviland 20.97 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2015
666 Ivans Gorbunovs 20.98 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
667 Georgiy Marshalko 20.99 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
668 Brody Schoon 21.00 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
669 Pranith Joshua Nimal 21.01 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
670 Adam Pugner 21.02 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
670 Egor Osintsev 21.02 Russia Ural Open 2015
672 Keith Lam Wai To (林瑋韜) 21.08 Hong Kong Hong Kong Spring Cube Day 2015
672 Yucheng Lin (林育城) 21.08 China China Championship 2015
674 Daniel Rose-Levine 21.15 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
675 Francisco José Campos Rocamora 21.18 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
675 Michał Rzewuski 21.18 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
677 Alex Davani 21.20 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
678 Freddy Alejandro Ferh 21.23 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Cojedes 2015
679 Billy Burier 21.25 France US Nationals 2015
680 Agnes Maxelino 21.27 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
681 Mihai Daniel Somkereki 21.30 Romania MAD Cube Weekend 2015
682 Justin Bojin 21.40 United States SPCS Stanford Spring 2015
683 Sergey Pesnyakevich 21.42 Belarus Minsk Winter 2015
683 Zachary Garber 21.42 United States Michigan 2015
685 Kunaal Parekh 21.44 India Indian Nationals 2015
686 Serhii Koksharov (Сергій Кокшаров) 21.54 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
687 Alex Maass 21.55 United States Fantabulous Maryland Competition 2015
688 Ádám Gyöngyösi 21.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
689 Justin Strumpf 21.57 United States US Nationals 2015
690 Benjamin Pugh 21.58 United States Michigan 2015
691 Geng Xie (谢耿) 21.71 China Shantou Open 2015
692 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 21.72 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
693 Jiaming Fan (范家明) 21.73 China China Championship 2015
694 Denys Haidaichuk 21.81 Ukraine Winter West Ukraine 2015
695 Gianluca Placenti 21.83 Italy Italian Open 2015
696 Yannick MacMillan 21.88 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
697 Sandra Novales Peláez 21.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
698 Eddy Deturche 21.91 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
699 Saumya Bansal 21.93 India World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
700 Tommy Gustavsson 21.94 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
701 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 22.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2015
702 Unai González 22.01 Spain Basauri Open 2015
703 Qiping Zhang (张企平) 22.09 China Xi'an New Year 2015
704 Prem Ved 22.10 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
705 Cezary Chełkowski 22.13 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
705 Pavel Gorbunov 22.13 Russia Ural Open 2015
707 Dominik Czechowski 22.18 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
707 Juan Camilo Peñaranda Navarro 22.18 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
709 Raúl Sancho Molinero 22.21 Spain Valencia Open 2015
710 Stanley Nerkowski IV 22.30 United States US Nationals 2015
711 Nick Fulham 22.33 United States MIT Spring 2015
712 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 22.42 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
713 Konrad Pajączek 22.45 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
714 Worapat Charoensuk (วรปรัชญ์ เจริญสุข) 22.47 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
715 Daniel Arroyo Carrillo 22.50 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
716 Yutao Ye (叶雨涛) 22.54 China China Championship 2015
717 Sara Camacho García 22.55 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
718 Deyang Wang (王德阳) 22.64 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
718 Heidi Schmidt 22.64 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
720 Roman Fesenko 22.68 Russia BSTU Open 2015
721 Devin Corr-Robinett 22.73 United States US Nationals 2015
722 David Wilson 22.78 United States Cubetoberfest 2015
723 Brúnó Bereczki 22.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
724 Christopher Resendiz 22.86 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
725 Gabriele Cappelletti 22.93 Italy Italian Championship 2015
726 Saransh Tandon 22.94 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
727 Andrii Kompaniiets (Андрій Компанієць) 22.95 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
728 Wonhee Hwang (황원희) 22.96 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
729 Mattias Uvesten 22.97 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
730 Zoelle Kwan Ying Ying 23.02 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
731 Alfonso Jose Torres Alvarez 23.05 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
732 Gábor Róka 23.12 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
733 Isaac Frye 23.13 United States Dayton 2015
734 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23.16 Spain Asturias Open 2015
734 Steven Turner 23.16 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
736 Ralph Corpuz 23.17 Philippines Urdaneta City Rubik's Cube Tournament 2015
737 Alex Bishop 23.19 United States US Nationals 2015
738 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 23.21 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
739 Martin Scheubrein 23.38 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
740 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 23.43 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
740 Robin Deun 23.43 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
740 Roman Dykyi (Роман Дикий) 23.43 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
743 Alexander Provorkov 23.46 Russia MPEI Open 2015
744 Kevin Min 23.47 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
745 Marcus Kamen 23.52 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
746 Arvid Sandström 23.60 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
746 Reinier Schippers 23.60 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
748 Dániel Lázár 23.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
748 Suhyeon Lee 23.63 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
750 Andrey Bankov 23.70 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
751 Chinmay Pagey 23.75 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
752 Erik Basarab 23.84 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
753 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 23.88 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
754 Todor Enikov 23.89 Bulgaria Serbian Open 2015
755 Fabian Löhle 23.92 Switzerland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
756 Sachin Arvind 23.95 India Indian Nationals 2015
757 Mariano D'Imperio 23.96 Italy Italian Open 2015
758 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 23.98 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
759 Jessica Lohe 24.02 Germany German Nationals 2015
759 Ragavan Ravi 24.02 India REC Cube Open 2015
761 Daniel Chan 24.04 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
762 Yu Gu (谷雨) 24.06 China China Championship 2015
763 Bertie Longden 24.17 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
764 Christopher Fernández Trejo 24.23 Spain Gernika Open 2015
765 Ray Bai 24.24 United States US Nationals 2015
766 Maksim Danilov 24.25 Russia Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
767 Laís Azevedo Martins da Silva 24.29 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
768 Jonathan Mauroy 24.30 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
769 Yankun Qiu (邱焱坤) 24.31 China Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
770 Ivan Katkov 24.32 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
771 Brendan Mortensen 24.50 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
772 Andrii Vedenov (Андрій Веденьов) 24.55 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
772 Claire Mallet 24.55 France France 2015
774 Yu-Hsiang Mou (牟昱翔) 24.59 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
775 Antton Curutchet 24.61 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
776 Ben Coppin 24.65 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
776 Daniël Kassab 24.65 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
778 Elias Fischer 24.66 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
779 Titouan Deronzier 24.73 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
780 Maciej Bąk 24.80 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
781 Carlos Javier Roque García 24.83 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
782 Junqi Feng (冯骏骐) 24.84 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
783 Jovan Verducciwill 24.87 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
784 Tobias Peter 24.93 Switzerland PoliMi Open 2015
785 Trịnh Nguyên Anh 24.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
786 MacAulay Harvey 25.03 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
787 Kelly Mathesius 25.04 United States MIT Spring 2015
788 Matthew Dickman 25.05 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
789 Camilo Andres Cobos Alvarado 25.13 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
789 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 25.13 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
791 Ernestas Stefanovicius 25.14 Lithuania Latvian Open 2015
792 Aryan Kejriwal 25.23 United States MIT Spring 2015
793 Andrew Karbusicky 25.26 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
794 Maximilian Berkmann 25.37 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
795 Will Bartlett 25.44 United States MIT Spring 2015
796 Saransh Grover 25.49 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
797 Boriss Benzerruki 25.52 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
798 Adrian Estrada 25.54 Peru Italian Open 2015
799 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 25.63 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
800 Martin Brath 25.71 Germany German Nationals 2015
801 Chris Brotzman 25.73 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
802 Scott Lawrence 25.76 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
803 Tomas Kristiansson 25.78 Sweden Swedish Decathlon Challenge 2015
804 Jeremy Easter 25.80 United States Indiana 2015
805 Zizheng Zhao (赵子正) 25.83 China Tianjin University Open 2015
806 Antonio Gallego Zambrano 26.03 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
807 Jonas Aaslet 26.12 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2015
808 Rudraksh Mohanty 26.20 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
809 José Mecenas Figueira Neto 26.22 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
810 Emmanuell Quintero Peña 26.36 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
811 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 26.38 Japan Japan Open 2015
812 Heike Zbierski 26.43 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
813 Juncheng Tu (涂峻诚) 26.45 China China Championship 2015
814 Milo Jacquet 26.49 United States Berkeley Summer 2015
815 Matt Gaston 26.51 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
816 Damien Donatello DiCara 26.56 United States Kansai Open 2015
817 Pradheep Thangam 26.58 India REC Cube Open 2015
818 Tomek Bogdanik 26.60 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
819 Rafał Bernat 26.63 Poland Masovian Open 2015
819 Sam Nave 26.63 United States Indiana 2015
819 Wenliang Xu (徐文亮) 26.63 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
822 Aitor Gabantxo 26.66 Spain Gernika Open 2015
823 Danila Usachev 26.69 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
824 Parth Pawar 26.86 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
825 Hanns Hub 26.88 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
826 Andres Rodriguez 26.93 United States US Nationals 2015
826 Javier Alejandro de Lira Lucio 26.93 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
828 Kacper Wiłkojć 26.98 Poland Masovian Open 2015
828 Ritwik Pattnaik 26.98 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
830 Dennis van Enckevort 27.13 Netherlands Kaliska Open 2015
830 Vladislavs Baranovs 27.13 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
830 Zhaoli Zheng (郑召利) 27.13 China Xi'an New Year 2015
833 YounJae Lee (이연재) 27.17 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
834 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 27.26 China Xi'an New Year 2015
835 Billy Russell 27.29 United States SMA Winter 2015
836 Alexandre Theisen 27.31 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
837 Sam Schultz 27.33 United States US Nationals 2015
838 Yefeng Yang (杨烨峰) 27.34 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
839 Grzegorz Pacewicz 27.40 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
840 Rute Dias de Lima 27.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
841 Ewa Wójcik 27.43 Poland Masovian Open 2015
842 Éder dos Santos Silva 27.44 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
843 Spencer Stutzman 27.49 United States US Nationals 2015
844 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 27.50 Japan Kansai Open 2015
845 Killian Braunsdorf 27.56 United States Mishawaka Spring 2015
846 Pavel Galaktionov 27.64 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
847 Milutin Živković 27.73 Serbia Serbian Open 2015
848 Erik Silingi 27.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
849 Ranphoa Ngowa 27.85 India Delhi Autumn Open 2015
850 David Ruscalleda Gómez 27.91 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
851 Matheus Ferreira Dentello Baddini 27.93 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
852 Jānis Zirnis 28.10 Latvia Latvian Open 2015
853 Illia Pashkulskyi (Ілля Пашкульський) 28.14 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2015
853 Laetitia Lemoine 28.14 France France 2015
855 Wojciech Liszka 28.22 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
856 Ruslan Braer (Руслан Браер) 28.35 Ukraine Saint Petersburg Autumn Open 2015
857 Chris Braiedy 28.36 United States Fabulous Minnesota Competition 2015
858 Chen Shen (申琛) 28.44 China Xi'an New Year 2015
859 Jonathan Collins 28.48 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
860 Wei Ji (季炜) 28.53 China Nanjing Spring 2015
861 Steffen Nielsen 28.67 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
862 Anton Kondratskiy 28.68 Belarus Dvina 3.0 2015
863 Eva Kato 29.00 United States US Nationals 2015
863 Gleb Kolos 29.00 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
865 Wong Tak Man (黃德文) 29.30 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
866 Iulian Steavu 29.31 Romania Monterotondo Open 2015
867 Jason Bilgrei 29.33 United States MIT Spring 2015
868 Pedro Luis Muñoz Yañez 29.35 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
869 Nikhil Soares 29.40 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
870 Artem Savosik 29.44 Belarus Skips in Brest 2015
871 Ricardo Bayona Salvador 29.46 Spain Valencia Open 2015
872 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 29.50 China Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
873 Kamil Rozmus 29.59 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
874 Juhana Jokinen 29.65 Finland Finnish Championship 2015
875 Hugh Delano Polidario 29.66 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
876 Kristýna Vaštová 29.78 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
877 Yong Min Kwon 29.81 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
877 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 29.81 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
879 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 29.83 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
880 Alexander Botz 29.86 Germany German Open 2015
880 Mykyta Tytar (Микита Титарь) 29.86 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
882 Daniil Sasin 29.96 Belarus Dvina Open 2015
883 José Miguel Lanz Mendoza 30.01 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
884 Theodore Chow 30.13 Canada Canadian Open 2015
885 Ryan Beam 30.19 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
886 Jonatan Solheim 30.22 Norway Norwegian Championship 2015
887 Andrey Seleznev 30.29 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
888 Janelle Tin 30.30 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
889 Walker Heck 30.37 United States US Nationals 2015
890 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 30.43 Japan Kyushu Open 2015
891 Erik Román Pérez 30.44 Spain Basauri Open 2015
892 Boyang Zhang (张博洋) 30.65 China Beijing Open 2015
893 Piotr Myśliński 30.73 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
894 Elvira Mantilla Arredondo 30.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
895 Bogdan Stepanov 30.76 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
896 Hevelyn Sato 30.77 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
897 Sergio Torrijos Santano 30.92 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
898 Daniel Laurenza 30.96 Canada Canadian Open 2015
899 Kyler Dewerd 31.08 United States US Nationals 2015
900 Matthew Lowe 31.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
901 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 31.23 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
902 Gayatri Subramanian 31.34 India Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2015
903 Filip Zowczak 31.35 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
904 António Dias 31.40 Portugal Campeonato de Portugal 2015
905 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 31.48 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
906 Sen Dang (党森) 31.49 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
907 Björn Forsberg 31.53 Sweden Norrkubing 2015
908 Pranjal Khan 31.57 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
909 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 31.69 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2015
910 Pol Colomé Cuenca 31.71 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
911 Zachary Hall 31.72 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
912 Jason Ling 31.85 Canada Canadian Open 2015
913 Mok Mun Wai (莫滿懷) 31.86 Hong Kong Back To Cubing Hong Kong 2015
914 Hiago Souza da Silva 31.92 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
915 Zicong Weng (翁子聪) 31.93 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
916 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 31.97 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
917 Jonathan Efraín Soto Rivera 32.04 Mexico FNSM Open 2015
918 Ton Dennenbroek 32.27 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2015
919 Karthikeyan Eswaran 32.36 India Indian Nationals 2015
920 Marius Rombout Ferreira van Riemsdijk 32.54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
921 Chun-Chieh Wang (王俊傑) 32.84 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
922 Chris Hardwick 32.90 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
923 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 33.01 India Indian Nationals 2015
924 Peter Still 33.11 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
925 Daniel Kottenstette 33.17 United States US Nationals 2015
926 Kilian Maak 33.34 Germany German Nationals 2015
927 Oleksii Kalentiev (Олексій Калентьєв) 33.52 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2015
928 Cristhian Morral 33.69 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
929 Karina Grandjean Beck 33.79 Denmark Generalforsamlingen 2015
930 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 33.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
931 Enol Matilla 33.88 Spain Gernika Open 2015
932 Maxim Chechnev 33.97 Russia MPEI Open 2015
933 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 34.02 Malaysia Canadian Open 2015
934 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 34.06 Taiwan All is Well 2015
935 Zhibo Yin (阴智博) 34.12 China China Championship 2015
936 Rafael Alvarez 34.33 Venezuela Festival Del Cubo Caracas 2015
937 Nicolás Lasso Peña 34.41 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
938 Luca Quaglia 34.50 Italy Italian Championship 2015
939 Zaloa Aguirre 34.56 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
940 Sergi Sabat 34.71 Spain Castellon Open 2015
941 Julian Bolivar 34.76 Canada Canadian Open 2015
942 Pavel Černý 34.81 Czech Republic B.O.N.D. Open 2015
943 Christopher Desormeaux-Malm 34.84 Canada Canadian Open 2015
944 Jonathan Midjord Shapira 34.89 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
945 Thijs De Laet 35.02 Belgium N8W8 Summer 2015
946 Andrey Eloy Valero 35.26 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Cojedes 2015
947 Yaroslav Senchihin 35.31 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
948 Murillo Gomes Otero 35.32 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
949 Mayron Blain 35.47 France Lyon Christmas Open 2015
950 Gonzalo Salinas Perez 35.61 Spain Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
950 Lee Glendenning 35.61 Canada Canadian Open 2015
952 Hongyu Han (韩鸿宇) 35.64 China Beijing Open 2015
953 Nikolay Golovenko 35.65 Russia MPEI Open 2015
954 Zachary Pascalar 35.68 United States US Nationals 2015
955 Arkadiusz Abramowski 35.92 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
956 Dominik Pasztetnik 36.34 Poland ŚLS Zawiercie 2015
957 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 36.52 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
958 Paweł Król 36.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2015
958 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 36.81 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
960 Tommaso Zoffoli 37.03 Italy Minyons de Terrassa Open 2015
961 Reagan Wcisel 37.06 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
962 Jagoba Gómez 37.26 Spain Basauri Open 2015
963 João Gabriel de Aguiar Milani 37.54 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
964 Erik Yampier Gutierrez Herrera 37.66 Colombia RubiKolombia 2015
965 Glenn Mark Salgado 37.72 Philippines Urdaneta City Rubik's Cube Tournament 2015
966 Bálint Bodor 37.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
967 Andres Vanegas Velandia 38.05 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
968 Collin Cavanaugh 38.09 United States US Nationals 2015
969 Gilson Sousa da Silva 38.26 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
970 Bartłomiej Gołda 38.31 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
971 Theo Halmstedt 38.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2015
972 Lanxin Chen (陈岚鑫) 38.43 China Beijing Open 2015
973 Nikita Lukashev 38.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2015
974 Shane Rowland 38.64 United States SMA Winter 2015
975 Zheng Yuan (原正) 38.76 China Nanjing Spring 2015
976 Alexander Mutch 38.80 Canada Canadian Open 2015
977 Oliver Frost 38.84 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
978 Qizhe Sang (桑祺哲) 38.85 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
979 Tomi Ronkainen 39.04 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
980 Katie Hardwick 39.33 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
981 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 39.41 China Tianjin University Open 2015
982 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 39.42 Denmark Danish Open Championships 2015
983 Lee Seon-Woo 39.46 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
984 Dakota Rossi 39.69 United States Cubetcha 2015
985 Nathan Peck 39.90 United States US Nationals 2015
986 Arzel Kyle Herrera 39.92 Philippines Valenzuela Cubing Summit 2015
987 Ronald Mansveld 40.04 Netherlands UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
988 Egor Molchanov 40.24 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
989 Jorge Martín Espinosa 40.38 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
989 Óscar Roldán Blay 40.38 Spain Valencia Open 2015
991 Franny Luna Castro 40.41 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
992 Adam Rzewuski 40.44 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
993 Ayush Goyal 40.56 India National Cubing Region Open 2015
993 Edward Liu 40.56 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
995 Key Yu Wan 40.64 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
996 Vladyslav Kovalenko (Владислав Коваленко) 40.80 Ukraine Anatoliy Moroz Open 2015
997 Yongtao Sun (孙永涛) 40.86 China Xi'an New Year 2015
998 Randi Zerpa 41.16 Venezuela Cubeando Ando Cojedes 2015
999 Kevin Lopez Rodriguez 41.17 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
1000 Patrycja Trząska 41.22 Poland Polish Open 2015