Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 David Woner 6.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
2 Ernesto Fernández Regueira 6.36 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
2 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 6.36 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
4 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6.40 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
5 Maarten Smit 6.63 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
6 Gábor Szabó 6.71 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
7 Sam Zhixiao Wang (王志骁) 6.88 China UK Open 2010
8 Taki Sugimoto (杉本太暉) 6.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
9 Marcin Jakubowski 6.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
10 Javier Tirado Ortiz 7.05 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
11 Arifumi Fushimi (伏見有史) 7.25 Japan Asian Championship 2010
12 Mark Smith 7.31 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
13 Rafał Studnicki 7.46 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
14 Laura Ohrndorf 7.50 Germany German Nationals 2010
15 Daniel Sheppard 7.58 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
16 Olivér Perge 7.72 Hungary Czech Open 2010
17 Pedro Santos Guimarães 7.78 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
18 Gaël Dusser 8.05 France Naoned Open 2010
19 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 8.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
20 Yihong Wang (王逸鸿) 8.18 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
21 Deven Nadudvari 8.19 United States Marymount Open 2010
22 Ranz Norwin Lim 8.33 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
23 Michael Gottlieb 8.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
24 Tim Reynolds 8.52 United States Washington DC Open 2010
25 Dan Cohen 8.56 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Jesús Masanet García 8.71 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
27 Jens Diewald 8.90 Germany Alania Open 2010
28 Erik Akkersdijk 9.11 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
28 Tristan Wright 9.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
30 Stefan Pochmann 9.13 Germany United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
31 Timothy Sun 9.19 United States Washington DC Open 2010
32 Sébastien Auroux 9.40 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
33 Yi Ren (任逸) 9.46 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
34 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 9.50 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
35 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 9.52 China Guangdong Open 2010
36 Piotr Michał Padlewski 9.68 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
36 Simon Westlund 9.68 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
38 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
39 Philip Chang 9.72 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
40 Henrik Buus Aagaard 9.80 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
40 Javier París 9.80 Spain Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
40 Kamil Zieliński 9.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
43 Joris Mühlsteff 9.84 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
44 Milán Baticz 9.88 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
45 Feliks Zemdegs 10.02 Australia Asian Championship 2010
46 Ian Jones 10.03 United States Marymount Open 2010
47 Yohei Oka (岡要平) 10.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
48 Jacco Krijnen 10.09 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
49 Raffael Ort 10.22 Germany German Nationals 2010
50 Stefan Lidström 10.28 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
51 Antoine Perdereau 10.41 France French Open 2010
52 Lucas Garron 10.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
53 Hippolyte Moreau 10.56 France Naoned Open 2010
54 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 10.58 Japan Japan Open 2010
54 Gunnar Krig 10.58 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
54 Mats Valk 10.58 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
57 Gavin Nelson 10.61 United States MIT Fall 2010
58 Cameron Hobbs 10.63 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
58 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 10.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
60 Morten Arborg 10.72 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
61 Guang Zhao (赵广) 10.81 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
61 Krzysztof Boryczko 10.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
63 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 10.90 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
64 Tomasz Kiełbasa 10.94 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
65 Michael Czerpak 11.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
65 Péter Trombitás 11.03 Hungary Czech Open 2010
67 Michał Halczuk 11.09 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
67 Tobias Droste 11.09 Germany German Nationals 2010
69 Clément Gallet 11.18 France German Open 2010
70 Rodrigo Septién Rodríguez 11.22 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
71 Greg French 11.36 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
72 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 11.40 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
73 Lars Vandenbergh 11.43 Belgium UK Open 2010
74 Justin Jaffray 11.63 Canada Chicago Open 2010
75 Chia-Wei Lu (呂家維) 11.65 Taiwan Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
75 Simone Santarsiero 11.65 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
77 Bobby D'Angelo 11.68 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
78 Guus de Wit 11.72 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
79 Takuma Shirahase (白波瀬拓磨) 11.75 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
80 Karsten Buitkamp 11.83 Germany German Open 2010
80 Kentaro Nishi (西賢太郎) 11.83 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
82 Bence Barát 11.86 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
83 Bob Burton 11.90 United States Virginia Open 2010
83 Martin Zahradník 11.90 Czech Republic Czech Open 2010
85 Marek Kurcyus 12.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
86 Javier de Frutos Vidal 12.09 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
86 Luis J. Iáñez 12.09 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
88 Javier Vega Aramburu 12.11 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
89 Jaume Martínez Vanaclocha 12.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
90 Arnaud van Galen 12.19 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
91 Evan Liu 12.31 United States Princeton Fall 2010
92 Szabolcs Balázsi 12.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
93 Máté Horváth 12.46 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
94 Aron Puddy-Mathew 12.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
95 James Dean Ludlow 12.69 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
96 Daniel Prieto Paz 12.80 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
97 Philippe Virouleau 12.90 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
98 Robin Blöhm 13.11 Germany Alania Open 2010
99 László Ruff 13.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
100 Kenta Ohno (大野健太) 13.21 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
101 Pau Vela García 13.25 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
102 Baian Liu 13.27 China Virginia Open 2010
103 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 13.28 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
104 Tim Major 13.30 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
105 Hiroki Akiyama (秋山弘樹) 13.40 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
106 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 13.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
106 Teemu Tiinanen 13.44 Finland Swedish Open 2010
108 Kai Jiptner 13.55 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
109 Jan Dickmann 13.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
110 Fabian Auroux 13.63 Germany Dutch Open 2010
111 Alex Thielemier 13.75 United States Princeton Fall 2010
111 Joshua Brungar 13.75 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
113 Han Wu (吳翰) 13.80 Taiwan Asian Championship 2010
114 Dmitry Kryuzban 13.84 Russia MPEI Open 2010
115 Thom Barlow 13.90 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
116 Jorge Morata Carrasco 13.91 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
116 Paolo Jose Panganiban 13.91 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
118 Devin Corr-Robinett 14.15 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
119 Alejandro Aguado Barahona 14.21 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
119 Owidiusz Pryk 14.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
121 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 14.22 Japan Asian Championship 2010
122 Edward Lin 14.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
123 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 14.41 Spain Basauri Open 2010
123 David Gugl 14.41 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
123 Grigorii Iakovlev 14.41 Russia MPEI Open 2010
126 Felipe Fuenzalida 14.52 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
127 David Adams 14.63 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
128 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 14.72 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
129 Dániel Varga 14.75 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
130 Kadir Sertcanli 15.06 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
131 Quentin Lefebvre 15.09 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
131 Tobias Christlieb 15.09 Germany Dutch Open 2010
133 Jeremy Lu 15.19 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
133 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 15.19 France Czech Open 2010
135 Yuji Suse (巣瀬雄史) 15.25 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
136 Álvaro González Lasseube 15.30 Chile Cuberos.cl Open 2010
136 Mike Hughey 15.30 United States Dayton Open 2010
138 Michał Nowak 15.31 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
139 Niklas Spies 15.46 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
140 Andreas Bahr 15.47 Germany Cologne Open 2010
141 Jarle Kvåle 15.63 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
142 Jan Bentlage 15.68 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
143 José Garrido 15.71 Chile Campeonato de Invierno 2010
144 Hideaki Komami (駒見英明) 15.72 Japan Kawasaki Open 2010
145 James Hildreth 15.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
146 Christian Suttner 15.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
146 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 15.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
148 Sagar Laud 15.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
149 Marek Wójtowicz 16.00 Poland Kociewie Open 2010
150 Oskar Åsbrink 16.06 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
151 Ivo Bakker 16.08 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
152 Nora Christ 16.21 Germany Alania Open 2010
153 Gergely Csányi 16.25 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
154 Sam Zwaenepoel 16.27 Belgium Benelux Open 2010
155 Monika Zimmermann 16.31 Germany Alania Open 2010
155 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 16.31 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
157 François Courtès 16.34 France Benelux Open 2010
157 Mike Kotch 16.34 United States Princeton Fall 2010
159 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 16.36 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
160 Filippo Brancaleoni 16.38 Italy UK Open 2010
160 Matias Macaya 16.38 Chile Chile Open 2010
162 Robin Deun 16.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
163 Masahiro Daidai (大代真広) 16.41 Japan Japan Open 2010
164 Anthony Huynh 16.50 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2010
164 Yifei Li (李逸飞) 16.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
166 Viktor Elinder 16.52 Sweden Oslo Open 2010
167 Forte Shinko 16.56 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
167 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 16.56 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
169 Tamás Kucsera 16.58 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
170 Shusei Tabuchi (田渕柊星) 16.71 Japan Japan Open 2010
171 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 16.80 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
172 Ron van Bruchem 16.81 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
173 Steven Turner 16.97 United States Marymount Open 2010
174 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 17.02 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
174 Greg Austin 17.02 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
174 Vishal Harpalani 17.02 United States Virginia Open 2010
177 Jan Gnoiński 17.03 Poland Poznan Open 2010
177 Robert Yau 17.03 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
179 Denny Rizer 17.09 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
180 Michael McCann 17.18 United States Ohio Open 2010
181 Arnau Mora Tarragona 17.19 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
182 Damijan Duh 17.40 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2010
183 Eszter Szabó 17.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
184 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 17.44 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
185 Rizaldi Rakhman 17.52 Indonesia Virginia Open 2010
186 Antoine Piau 17.58 France Naoned Open 2010
187 Brett Ludlow 17.66 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
188 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 17.81 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
189 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 17.93 China Guangdong Open 2010
190 Guangye Zhang (张广业) 18.05 China Guangdong Open 2010
191 Balázs Bernát 18.06 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
192 Igor Zvarichuk 18.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
193 Isaias Andrés Sepúlveda Pérez 18.22 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
194 Marcos Ameijeiras Moreno 18.27 Spain Zaragoza Open 2010
195 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 18.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2010
196 Michael Erskine 18.38 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
196 Nicholas Sia 18.38 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
198 Kian Barry 18.43 United States MIT Fall 2010
199 Mitchell Romito 18.56 United States Dayton Open 2010
200 Anatoly Kim 18.68 Belarus MPEI Open 2010
201 Christopher Olson 18.77 United States Chicago Open 2010
202 Zoltán Barcsa 18.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
203 Felipe Keller Ariza 19.06 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
204 Cornelius Dieckmann 19.08 Germany Dutch Open 2010
205 Daniel Mucklow 19.09 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
206 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 19.15 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
207 Barnabás Turi 19.46 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
208 Dick van Zalinge 19.47 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
209 Ivan Makachev 19.50 Russia MPEI Open 2010
210 Philip Gonzalez 19.66 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
211 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 19.88 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
212 Janitra Ezra Putra 20.09 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
213 Austin Thielemier 20.28 United States Princeton Fall 2010
214 Michael Röhrer 20.33 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
215 Nick Edmonds 20.34 United States Ohio Open 2010
216 Péter Róka 20.36 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
217 Laetitia Lemoine 20.56 France Belgian Open 2010
218 Holger Stadel Borum 20.58 Denmark Odense Open 2010
219 Leandro Baltazar 20.59 Portugal Dutch Open 2010
220 Anthony Brooks 20.65 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
221 Frank Provoost 20.69 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
222 Tichapong Tansomros (ทิชาพงศ์ ตันสมรส) 20.71 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
223 Olivier Vermersch 20.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
224 Fabio Bini Graciose 20.86 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
225 Nina Sträßer 21.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
226 Anton Bedrichenko 21.13 Russia MPEI Open 2010
226 Johan Holmedahl 21.13 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
228 Henry Cohen 21.16 United States Virginia Open 2010
228 Marwin-Peter Kurth 21.16 Germany Aachen Open 2010
230 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 21.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
231 Axel Häck 21.30 Germany UK Open 2010
232 Yuuji Kiuchi (木内裕治) 21.33 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
233 Hong Zhang (张宏) 21.44 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
234 Brian Kim 21.72 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
234 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 21.72 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
236 Timothy Zandelin 21.77 Sweden Japan Open 2010
237 Róbert Örkényi 21.80 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
238 Gábor Róka 21.88 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
239 Nándor Fekete 22.02 Serbia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
240 Erik Román Pérez 22.08 Spain Basauri Open 2010
241 Anders Larsson 22.13 Sweden Belgian Open 2010
242 David Edwards 22.59 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
242 Jules Desjardin 22.59 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
244 Benjamin Brundzats 22.69 Germany East German Open 2010
245 Fredrik Halvarsson 22.84 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
246 Kevin Hays 23.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
247 Yaozong Liang (梁耀宗) 23.16 China Guangdong Open 2010
248 Mads Mohr Christensen 23.18 Denmark Benelux Open 2010
249 Kevin Guillaumond 23.21 France First Chamal'Open 2010
250 Yucheng Lu (陆宇澄) 23.27 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
251 Alexander Olleta del Molino 23.31 Spain Basauri Open 2010
252 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 23.36 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
253 Paweł Włoszek 23.38 Poland Rzeszow Open 2010
254 Jakub Noske 23.43 Poland Poznan Open 2010
254 Taylor Brock-Fisher 23.43 United States Harvard Fall 2010
256 Brúnó Bereczki 23.52 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
256 Markus Pirzer 23.52 Germany East German Open 2010
258 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 23.56 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
259 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 23.58 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2010
260 Tristan Paulussen 23.61 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
261 Alexander McGuiness 23.65 United States Princeton Fall 2010
262 Myles Brophy 23.71 United States Marymount Open 2010
263 Alex Ozer 23.81 United States Princeton Fall 2010
264 Lei Shi (时雷) 23.84 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
265 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 23.90 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
266 Nóra Szepes 23.93 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
267 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 24.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
268 Rémi Esturoune 24.22 France Naoned Open 2010
269 Jean-Louis Mathieu 24.36 France German Open 2010
270 Simone Ciancotti 24.43 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
271 Angelu Cayanan 24.58 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
272 Bálint Bodor 24.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
273 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 24.71 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
274 Robin Kwant 24.75 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
275 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 24.77 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
276 Huy Dao 24.81 Germany Dutch Nationals 2010
277 Zhengjie Wang (王政杰) 24.86 China Guangdong Open 2010
278 Wang Junwen (王俊文) 24.90 Malaysia Asian Championship 2010
279 Leonard Ewerbeck 24.91 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
280 Tomohisa Kitano (北野僚久) 24.94 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
281 Erwan Kohler 25.09 Switzerland Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
282 Henner Heeg 25.13 Germany German Open 2010
283 David Lim 25.31 New Zealand Waikato Spring Open 2010
284 Björn Korbanka 25.80 Germany German Open 2010
285 Michael 25.84 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
286 Loïc Petit 26.03 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
287 Abel Brata 26.06 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
287 Michał Pleskowicz 26.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
289 Auguste Olivry 26.09 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
289 Victor Bogatov 26.09 Russia MPEI Open 2010
291 Łukasz Cichecki 26.31 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
292 Magnus Claesson 26.46 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
293 Xiaoqi Yang (杨晓琪) 26.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
294 Jasmine Lee 26.56 Australia Virginia Open 2010
295 Ayano Maria Yoshida 26.77 Japan Dutch Open 2010
296 Ruifeng Ji (姬锐锋) 26.80 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
297 Fei Xue (薛非) 26.88 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
298 Frank Severinsen 26.94 Denmark Skårup Christmas 2010
299 Sandro Ballad 27.02 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
300 Isabella Bosia 27.15 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
301 Rongjin Huang (黄荣进) 27.41 China Guangdong Open 2010
302 Endre Kovács 27.44 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
303 Vladislav Prokhorov 27.50 Russia MPEI Open 2010
304 Max Olschok 27.68 Germany East German Open 2010
305 Lucas Scheiper 27.72 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
305 Roxane Balan 27.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
307 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 27.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
308 Jake Rueth 27.91 United States Chicago Open 2010
309 Karol Cudzich 28.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
310 Peijie Huang (黄沛杰) 28.38 China Guangdong Open 2010
311 Patrick Jameson 28.59 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
312 Byron Duncan 28.65 United States MIT Fall 2010
313 Ton Dennenbroek 28.93 Netherlands Polish Nationals 2010
314 Olivér Nagy 29.34 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
315 Sean Connolly 29.47 United Kingdom UK Open 2010
316 Qianwen Zhu (朱倩雯) 29.61 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
317 Pablo Daniel Núñez Serna 29.81 Argentina Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
318 Helena Vela García 30.00 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
319 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 30.19 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
320 Weston Mizumoto 30.47 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
321 Raphaël Cauderlier 30.68 France Naoned Open 2010
322 Marcin Sroczyński 30.72 Poland Poznan Open 2010
322 Rubén Jiménez Márquez 30.72 Spain Madrid Open 2010
324 Olivier Polspoel 30.75 Belgium Dutch Open 2010
325 Anja Provoost 30.93 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
326 Mickaël Kourganoff 31.03 France S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
327 Kristian Muggerud 31.69 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
328 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 31.71 China Guangdong Open 2010
329 Henrik Anfinsen 31.83 Norway Oslo Open 2010
330 Tomasz Korzeniewski 31.86 Poland Polish Open 2010
331 Mihail Myshkin 32.18 Russia MPEI Open 2010
332 Renan Mondini Cerpe 32.76 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
333 Joey Gouly 32.90 United Kingdom German Open 2010
334 Donovon Jose Panganiban 33.36 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
335 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 33.44 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
336 Felix Harst 33.55 Germany German Nationals 2010
337 András Ferencz 33.63 Romania Hungarian Open 2010
338 Nicolai Kildegaard 34.07 Denmark Danish Open 2010
339 Rodrigo Piaggio Bermudez 34.08 Chile Bicentenario Open 2010
340 Leung Yu Ching (梁宇正) 34.38 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
341 Olivier Stietel 34.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
342 Javier Espinosa García 35.13 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
343 Chester Lian 35.18 Malaysia Dayton Open 2010
344 Michał Matczak 35.43 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
345 Bartosz Pawłowski 35.78 Poland Polish Open 2010
346 Andre Cichon 35.86 Germany East German Open 2010
347 Oliver Wolff 35.90 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
348 Peter Still 35.94 Australia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
349 Vidar Norstein Klungre 36.25 Norway Karlstad Open 2010
350 Michał Mendocha 37.09 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
351 Zhanshuo Xu (徐展铄) 37.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
352 Chris Bird 37.97 United States Marymount Open 2010
353 Yongfeng Hou (侯永锋) 38.19 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
354 Eric Zhao 38.66 United States MIT Fall 2010
355 Brian Brooks 38.80 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
356 Doug Gromek 39.16 United States Princeton Fall 2010
357 Anders Jørgensen 39.38 Denmark Danish Open 2010
358 Rowe Hessler 39.61 United States Harvard Fall 2010
359 Michał Korbacz 39.81 Poland Poznan Open 2010
360 Tamás Kelemen 40.34 Hungary Romanian Open 2010
361 Tommy Holm 40.56 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
362 Sam Gruber 40.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
363 Hubert Ordylowski 41.05 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
364 Roman Ostapenko (Роман Остапенко) 41.55 Ukraine European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
365 Beatrice Gloe 42.65 Germany East German Open 2010
366 Lorenzo Bonoan 42.71 Philippines Cubing sa Tag-Init 2010
367 Abdelhak Kaddour 42.72 France Galeries Lafayette Open 2010
368 Zhile Li (李知乐) 43.11 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
369 Ronan Le Hay 44.43 France First Chamal'Open 2010
370 Geoffray Pontet 45.16 France Lyon Sinterklaas Open 2010
371 Reinier Schippers 45.47 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
372 Joshua Satterfield 45.58 United States Virginia Open 2010
373 Amanda Bauer 45.59 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
374 Sebastian Jack 45.88 Germany Aachen Open 2010
375 Zoltán János Kiss 46.18 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
376 Konsta Jukka 47.16 Finland Finnish Open 2010
377 Heng Ma (马恒) 47.36 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
378 Pablo Nicolás Oshiro Mondoñedo 47.75 Peru Madrid Open Rubik 2010
379 Christos Karasiotos 48.91 Greece Benelux Open 2010
380 Mulun Yin (阴目仑) 48.93 China Xi'an Winter Open 2010
381 Janilo Ocampo 49.50 Philippines Philippines Rubik's Cube Open 2010
382 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 49.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
383 Ramadan Sulejman 54.91 Norway Swedish Cubedays 2010
384 Cameron Stollery 55.66 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
385 Moritz Patzelt 55.78 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
386 Ian Bourn 56.02 United States Princeton Fall 2010
387 Mimmi Leckius 56.97 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
388 László Mészáros 59.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
389 Samuel Chiu 1:00.38 United States Marymount Open 2010
390 Tommy Gustavsson 1:04.61 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2010
391 Oriol-Enric Batlle Comalada 1:08.22 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
392 Manuel Guse 1:09.66 Germany German Open 2010
393 Jude Wright 1:13.03 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
394 Valentin Doussin 1:17.59 France Naoned Open 2010
395 Filip Wahlberg 1:38.58 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
396 Yiliang Lu (路义亮) 2:47.94 China Beijing No Cubes 2010