Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
4 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
5 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
6 Dmitry Gundin 3.67 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
6 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.67 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.70 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
9 Nathaniel Berg 3.73 Sweden Danish Open Championships 2015
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.83 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
12 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.89 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
13 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
14 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.92 China Shenzhen Open 2018
15 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.93 China Wuhan Open 2019
17 Wojciech Knott 3.95 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
18 Dmitry Gundin 3.97 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
19 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
20 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
21 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.01 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
22 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.02 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
23 Wojciech Knott 4.04 Poland Polish Open 2018
24 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
25 Evan Liu 4.09 United States Guildford Open 2016
26 Evan Liu 4.12 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
27 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
27 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.13 China Shanghai Winter 2018
27 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.13 China Hefei Summer 2018
30 Evan Liu 4.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
30 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.14 China China Championship 2019
32 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.15 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
32 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.15 China China Championship 2019
32 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
35 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.16 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
35 Wojciech Knott 4.16 Poland Kaliska Open 2016
35 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.16 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
38 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.17 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
38 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
38 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Shenzhen Open 2019
41 Dmitry Gundin 4.18 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
41 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.18 China Nanjing Spring 2017
43 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.20 China China Championship 2018
44 Dmitry Gundin 4.21 Russia Crystal Open 2018
44 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.21 China China Championship 2019
46 Wojciech Knott 4.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2017
46 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.25 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
48 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
48 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.26 China China Championship 2019
48 Tommy Cherry 4.26 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
51 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
52 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.30 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
53 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.31 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
53 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.31 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
55 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
56 Dmitry Gundin 4.34 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
56 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.34 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
58 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
58 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.35 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
60 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.36 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
61 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.37 China China Championship 2019
62 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
62 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
62 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.38 China Zhuhai Open 2017
62 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.38 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
66 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39 China Nanjing Spring 2018
67 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
67 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
67 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
67 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.40 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
71 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
71 Stanley Chapel 4.41 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
73 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
73 Wojciech Knott 4.42 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
73 Wojciech Knott 4.42 Poland ŚLS Będzin Open 2017
73 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
73 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
78 Dmitry Gundin 4.43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
78 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
78 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.43 China China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
78 Wojciech Knott 4.43 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2017
78 Wojciech Knott 4.43 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
78 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.43 China Shenzhen Open 2018
84 Evan Liu 4.44 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
84 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
84 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Shanghai Winter 2018
84 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.44 China Special Puzzles in Guangzhou 2019
88 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.45 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
89 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.46 China Shanghai Winter 2018
89 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
91 Dmitry Gundin 4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
91 Evan Liu 4.47 United States Crawley Open 2017
91 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.47 China China Championship 2018
94 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
94 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
96 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
96 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.49 China Wuhan Open 2019
98 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
99 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
99 Kerry Creech 4.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019