Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 3.29 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
2 Dmitry Gundin 3.34 Russia MPEI Open 2019
3 Evan Liu 3.51 United States George School Open 2019
4 Dmitry Gundin 3.67 Russia Tambov Autumn 2019
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.67 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
6 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.70 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
7 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.83 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
8 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.85 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
9 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.89 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
10 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.93 China Wuhan Open 2019
11 Dmitry Gundin 3.97 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
12 Sam Spendla 3.98 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
13 Siddhi Venkatesh 4.00 India Indian Nationals 2019
14 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.01 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
15 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.02 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
16 Stanley Chapel 4.08 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
17 Evan Liu 4.12 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
18 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.14 China China Championship 2019
19 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.15 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
19 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.15 China China Championship 2019
19 Tommy Cherry 4.15 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
22 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.16 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
23 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.17 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
23 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
23 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.17 China Shenzhen Open 2019
26 Dmitry Gundin 4.18 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019
27 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.21 China China Championship 2019
28 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.25 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
29 Jake Buckley 4.26 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
29 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.26 China China Championship 2019
29 Tommy Cherry 4.26 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
32 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.28 China Wuhan Open 2019
33 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.30 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
34 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.31 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
34 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.31 Taiwan Taipei Almost Without NxN 2019
36 Dmitry Gundin 4.34 Russia Belgorod Open 2019
37 Jacob Ambrose 4.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
37 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.35 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
39 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.36 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
40 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.37 China China Championship 2019
41 Aedan Bryant 4.38 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
41 James Molloy 4.38 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
41 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.38 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
44 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4.40 Sweden SSL 1 Åkers Styckebruk 2019
44 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
44 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.40 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
47 Jacob Chambers 4.41 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
47 Stanley Chapel 4.41 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2019
49 Ilya Tsiareshka 4.42 Belarus Sergach Winter 2019
49 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China WCA World Championship 2019
51 Luis Kleinheinz 4.43 Germany German Nationals 2019
52 Evan Liu 4.44 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
52 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.44 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
54 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.45 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
55 Dmitry Gundin 4.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
56 Daniel Mullen 4.49 United States Florida Fall Fest 2019
56 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.49 China Wuhan Open 2019
58 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2019
59 Joshua Feran 4.51 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
59 Kerry Creech 4.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
61 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.52 China Wuhan Open 2019
62 Aedan Bryant 4.53 United States Southeast Championship 2019
63 Dmitry Gundin 4.54 Russia Kursk Open 2019
64 Dmitry Gundin 4.55 Russia MPEI Open 2019
64 Dmitry Gundin 4.55 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
64 Evan Liu 4.55 United States Empire State Spring 2019
64 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China China Championship 2019
64 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.55 China Hong Kong Cube Day 2019
69 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 4.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
69 Kerry Creech 4.56 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
71 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 4.57 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
71 Stanley Chapel 4.57 United States Empire State Spring 2019
71 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.57 China GDSY Open 2019
74 Evan Liu 4.58 United States Empire State Fall 2019
75 Luis Kleinheinz 4.59 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019
75 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.59 China Special Puzzles Guangzhou 2019
75 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 4.59 China China Championship 2019
78 Dmitry Gundin 4.60 Russia Kursk Open 2019
79 Kerry Creech 4.61 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
80 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.62 China China Championship 2019
81 Tommy Cherry 4.63 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
82 Tommy Cherry 4.64 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
82 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.64 China Shenzhen Open 2019
84 Jacob Ambrose 4.65 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
84 Tommy Cherry 4.65 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
84 Tommy Cherry 4.65 United States GA Cubers Feet Fest 2019
84 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.65 China China Championship 2019
88 Evan Liu 4.66 United States Mississippi Capstone 2019
89 Dmitry Gundin 4.67 Russia Ramenskoe Open 2019
89 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.67 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
89 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.67 China WCA World Championship 2019
92 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.68 China China Championship 2019
93 Evan Liu 4.69 United States Bridgeport Side Events 2019
93 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.69 Ukraine Feet Challenge Ukraine 2019
95 Jacob Ambrose 4.70 United States Where's Loganville 2019
95 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.70 China WCA World Championship 2019
97 Daniel Mullen 4.71 United States Peach State 2019
97 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.71 China Hangzhou Open 2019
99 Lucas Nieuwland 4.72 Canada Ken-Ton Cubing 2019
99 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 4.72 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019