Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
2 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 3.64 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
3 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.90 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
4 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 3.92 China Shenzhen Open 2018
5 Wojciech Knott 3.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
6 Wojciech Knott 4.04 Poland Polish Open 2018
7 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.13 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
7 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.13 China Shanghai Winter 2018
7 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.13 China Hefei Summer 2018
10 Evan Liu 4.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
11 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.20 China China Championship 2018
12 Dmitry Gundin 4.21 Russia Crystal Open 2018
13 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
14 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.39 China Nanjing Spring 2018
15 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.40 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
16 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.42 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
17 Dmitry Gundin 4.43 Russia YJ Fest 2018
17 Wojciech Knott 4.43 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
17 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.43 China Shenzhen Open 2018
20 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
20 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.44 China Shanghai Winter 2018
22 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.46 China Shanghai Winter 2018
22 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.46 China Shenzhen Open 2018
24 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.47 China China Championship 2018
25 Saravanan Gowthaman 4.48 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
25 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.48 China Shenzhen Open 2018
27 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.53 China China Championship 2018
28 Evan Liu 4.54 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
29 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.58 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
29 Wojciech Knott 4.58 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
31 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.60 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
32 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.62 China Maoming Open 2018
33 Stanley Chapel 4.64 United States Flag City Fall 2018
34 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.65 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
35 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.66 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
36 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.67 China Maoming Open 2018
36 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.67 China China Championship 2018
38 Daniel Wallin 4.68 Sweden Ark 2018
38 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 4.68 China Hefei Summer 2018
38 Kerry Creech 4.68 United States Georgia Championship 2018
38 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4.68 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
38 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.68 China China Championship 2018
38 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.68 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
38 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.68 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
45 Jacob Ambrose 4.69 United States Georgia Championship 2018
45 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.69 China China Championship 2018
45 Wojciech Knott 4.69 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
45 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.69 China Hefei Summer 2018
49 Dmitry Gundin 4.70 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
50 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.72 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
51 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.73 China Shenzhen Open 2018
51 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.73 China China Championship 2018
53 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.74 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
53 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.74 China Hangzhou Open 2018
55 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 4.75 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
55 Wojciech Knott 4.75 Poland Polish Championship 2018
57 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.76 China Guangdong Open 2018
57 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.76 China Shanghai Winter 2018
59 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 4.78 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
60 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.79 China Shenzhen Open 2018
61 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.80 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
62 Dmitry Gundin 4.81 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
62 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.81 China Shenzhen Open 2018
64 Robbie Villarica 4.82 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
65 Wojciech Knott 4.83 Poland Polish Championship 2018
65 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.83 China Nanjing Spring 2018
67 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4.84 China Ningbo Open 2018
68 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.86 China Shenzhen Open 2018
69 Jacob Ambrose 4.87 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
70 Jacob Ambrose 4.89 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
70 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.89 China Shanghai Winter 2018
72 Carson Claud 4.90 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
73 Stanley Chapel 4.91 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
73 Wojciech Knott 4.91 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
73 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.91 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
76 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.92 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
77 Dmitry Gundin 4.94 Russia MPEI Open 2018
77 Dmitry Gundin 4.94 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
77 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.94 China Shanghai Winter 2018
77 Wojciech Knott 4.94 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
81 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China Maoming Open 2018
81 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.95 China Shanghai Winter 2018
81 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.95 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
84 Carson Claud 4.96 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
85 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.97 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
85 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.97 China Shanghai Winter 2018
87 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4.98 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
87 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 4.98 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
89 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.00 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
89 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.00 India Cubing Kerala Aleppey Open 2018
91 Evan Liu 5.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
91 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.02 China Shanghai Winter 2018
93 Axel Bazán 5.03 Argentina Chaco De Invierno 2018
93 Dmitry Gundin 5.03 Russia YJ Fest 2018
93 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.03 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
96 Jacob Ambrose 5.04 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
96 Kerry Creech 5.04 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
96 Wojciech Knott 5.04 Poland Polish Championship 2018
99 Evan Liu 5.05 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
99 Silas Starling 5.05 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
101 Jacob Ambrose 5.06 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
101 Joshua Feran 5.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
101 Wojciech Knott 5.06 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
101 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 5.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
105 Harry Savage 5.08 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
106 Wojciech Knott 5.09 Poland Polish Championship 2018
107 Axel Bazán 5.10 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
107 Evan Liu 5.10 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
109 Joshua Feran 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Stanley Chapel 5.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
109 Wojciech Knott 5.11 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
112 Dmitry Gundin 5.12 Russia YJ Fest 2018
112 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.12 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
112 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.12 China Shenzhen Open 2018
115 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 5.14 China Nanjing Spring 2018
115 Wojciech Knott 5.14 Poland Polish Championship 2018
117 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.15 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
118 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.17 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
118 Nathaniel Berg 5.17 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
118 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.17 China Hefei Summer 2018
121 Silas Starling 5.18 United States SE Champ 2018
121 Stanley Chapel 5.18 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
121 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.18 China China Championship 2018
124 Fyodor Borisov 5.19 Russia YJ Fest 2018
124 Niko Ronkainen 5.19 Finland Tietomaa Open 2018
124 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.19 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
124 Stanley Chapel 5.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
124 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.19 China Hefei Summer 2018
129 Jake Buckley 5.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
129 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.20 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
129 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Guangdong Open 2018
129 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.20 China Guangdong Open 2018
129 Wojciech Knott 5.20 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
129 Wojciech Knott 5.20 Poland Polish Championship 2018
135 Dmitry Gundin 5.21 Russia White City Cubing 2018
135 Evan Liu 5.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
137 Nathan Azaria 5.23 Indonesia High Wycombe Open 2018
137 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.23 China Shenzhen Open 2018
137 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.23 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
140 Silas Starling 5.24 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
141 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.25 China Hefei Summer 2018
141 Jacob Ambrose 5.25 United States Whale Sounds 2018
141 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.25 China Shanghai Winter 2018
144 Jacob Ambrose 5.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
144 Tommy Cherry 5.26 United States Georgia Championship 2018
146 Carson Claud 5.27 United States Rocky Top 2018
146 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.27 China Shanghai Winter 2018
146 Emil Mickein 5.27 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
146 Jacob Ambrose 5.27 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
146 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.27 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
151 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.28 China Shanghai Winter 2018
151 Robbie Villarica 5.28 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
153 Daniel Wallin 5.29 Sweden Ark 2018
153 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.29 China Guangdong Open 2018
155 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.30 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
155 Dmitry Gundin 5.30 Russia Crystal Open 2018
155 Sam Spendla 5.30 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
158 Silas Starling 5.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
159 Dmitry Gundin 5.32 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
159 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.32 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
161 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.33 Belarus Kaspiy Open 2018
161 Sam Spendla 5.33 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
161 Wojciech Knott 5.33 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
161 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.33 China China Championship 2018
161 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.33 China Shanghai Winter 2018
166 Nathaniel Berg 5.34 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
167 Daniel Wallin 5.35 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
167 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.35 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
167 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.35 China Hefei Summer 2018
170 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
170 Przemysław Rogalski 5.36 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
170 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China China Championship 2018
170 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
170 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.36 China Shanghai Winter 2018
170 Wojciech Knott 5.36 Poland Polish Championship 2018
170 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.36 China Hefei Summer 2018
177 Evan Liu 5.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
177 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.37 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
179 Daniel Mullen 5.38 United States Georgia Championship 2018
179 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
179 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.38 China China Championship 2018
182 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 5.39 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
182 Kerry Creech 5.39 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
182 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.39 China Maoming Open 2018
182 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.39 China Shanghai Winter 2018
186 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.40 China Shenzhen Open 2018
187 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
187 Daniel Wallin 5.41 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
187 Nathaniel Berg 5.41 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
187 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.41 China Guangdong Open 2018
187 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.41 China Hefei Summer 2018
192 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.42 Belarus WCA Euro 2018
192 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.42 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
192 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.42 China Shenzhen Open 2018
192 Wojciech Knott 5.42 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
192 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.42 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
192 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.42 China Shenzhen Open 2018
198 Noah Joiner 5.43 United States SE Champ 2018
199 Kerry Creech 5.44 United States Georgia Championship 2018
199 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.44 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
199 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.44 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
202 Joshua Feran 5.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
202 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.45 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
202 Wojciech Knott 5.45 Poland Polish Championship 2018
202 Wojciech Knott 5.45 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
206 Daniel Wallin 5.46 Sweden Narva Open 2018
206 Daniel Wallin 5.46 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
206 Evan Liu 5.46 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
206 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.46 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
206 Sam Spendla 5.46 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
206 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.46 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
212 Kerry Creech 5.47 United States Georgia Championship 2018
212 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.47 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
212 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.47 China Shanghai Winter 2018
212 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.47 China Shanghai Winter 2018
216 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.48 Belarus Siberian Athens 2018
216 Joshua Feran 5.48 United States Heartland Champs 2018
216 Kerry Creech 5.48 United States Georgia Championship 2018
216 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.48 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
220 Carson Claud 5.49 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
220 Joshua Feran 5.49 United States Fargo Fall 2018
220 Silas Starling 5.49 United States Fruit Salad 2018
220 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.49 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
220 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
225 Carson Claud 5.50 United States SE Champ 2018
225 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.50 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
225 Niko Ronkainen 5.50 Finland Ark 2018
225 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.50 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
225 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.50 China China Championship 2018
225 Wojciech Knott 5.50 Poland WCA Euro 2018
231 Dalton Padgett 5.51 United States Rocky Top 2018
231 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.51 Belarus YJ Fest Belarus 2018
231 Sam Spendla 5.51 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
231 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.51 China Shanghai Winter 2018
231 Wojciech Knott 5.51 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
236 Kush Girap 5.52 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
236 Michael (謝富亦) 5.52 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
236 Niko Ronkainen 5.52 Finland Finnish Open 2018
236 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.52 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
240 Silas Starling 5.53 United States Rocky Top 2018
240 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.53 China China Championship 2018
240 Wojciech Knott 5.53 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
243 Jacob Ambrose 5.54 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
243 Sam Spendla 5.54 United Kingdom Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
243 Silas Starling 5.54 United States Fruit Salad 2018
243 Wojciech Knott 5.54 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
247 Daniel Mullen 5.55 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
247 Daniel Mullen 5.55 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
247 Jacob Ambrose 5.55 United States Heartland Champs 2018
247 Silas Starling 5.55 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
247 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.55 China Shenzhen Open 2018
252 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.56 China Shanghai Winter 2018
252 Daniel Wallin 5.56 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
252 Dmitry Kryuzban 5.56 Russia HSE Open 2018
252 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.56 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
252 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.56 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
257 Fyodor Borisov 5.57 Russia WCA Euro 2018
257 Joshua Feran 5.57 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
257 Silas Starling 5.57 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
257 Wojciech Knott 5.57 Poland WCA Euro 2018
257 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.57 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
262 Dmitry Gundin 5.58 Russia White City Cubing 2018
262 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.58 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2018
262 Niko Ronkainen 5.58 Finland Ark 2018
265 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.59 Belarus WCA Euro 2018
265 Joshua Feran 5.59 United States Heartland Champs 2018
265 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.59 India Anokha 2018
265 Stanley Chapel 5.59 United States Wiscube 2018
269 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.60 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
269 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.60 China Maoming Open 2018
269 Wojciech Knott 5.60 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
272 Dmitry Gundin 5.61 Russia Crystal Open 2018
272 Jacob Ambrose 5.61 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
272 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.61 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
275 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.62 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
275 Sam Shaw 5.62 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
275 Wojciech Knott 5.62 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
275 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.62 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
279 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.63 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
279 Jacob Ambrose 5.63 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
279 Michał Mlostek 5.63 Poland Polish Championship 2018
282 Stanley Chapel 5.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
282 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.64 China Hangzhou Open 2018
284 Nathaniel Berg 5.65 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
284 Wojciech Knott 5.65 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
286 Evan Liu 5.66 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
286 Joshua Feran 5.66 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
286 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.66 Ukraine White City Cubing 2018
286 Nathaniel Berg 5.66 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
286 Robbie Villarica 5.66 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
286 Sam Spendla 5.66 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
292 Axel Bazán 5.67 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
292 Daniel Wallin 5.67 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
292 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 5.67 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
292 Jacob Ambrose 5.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
292 Silas Starling 5.67 United States Fruit Salad 2018
297 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.68 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
297 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.68 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
299 Fyodor Borisov 5.69 Russia YJ Fest 2018
299 Harry Savage 5.69 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
299 Jacob Ambrose 5.69 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
299 Joshua Feran 5.69 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
299 Kevin Min 5.69 Republic of Korea Georgia Championship 2018
299 Martin Vædele Egdal 5.69 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
299 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.69 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
299 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
307 Dmitry Gundin 5.70 Russia MPEI Open 2018
307 Jacob Ambrose 5.70 United States Fruit Salad 2018
307 Jacob Ambrose 5.70 United States Grind City 2018
307 Sam Spendla 5.70 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
307 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
312 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 5.71 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
312 Dmitry Gundin 5.71 Russia HSE Open 2018
312 Dmitry Gundin 5.71 Russia YJ Fest 2018
312 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.71 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
312 Silas Starling 5.71 United States SE Champ 2018
312 Tommy Cherry 5.71 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
312 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.71 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
319 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.72 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
319 Wojciech Knott 5.72 Poland Polish Open 2018
319 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.72 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
319 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.72 China Hefei Summer 2018
323 Albert Quiñones 5.73 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
323 Daniel Wallin 5.73 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
323 Dmitry Gundin 5.73 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
323 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.73 Belarus WCA Euro 2018
323 Przemysław Rogalski 5.73 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
323 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.73 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
329 Daniel Wallin 5.74 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
329 Dmitry Gundin 5.74 Russia MPEI Open 2018
329 Jacob Ambrose 5.74 United States Georgia Championship 2018
329 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 5.74 Ukraine Munich Open 2018
329 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.74 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
329 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.74 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
335 Fyodor Borisov 5.75 Russia MPEI Open 2018
335 Simon Thon 5.75 Canada Cubing Under the Stars 2018
335 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.75 China China Championship 2018
335 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.75 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
339 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.76 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
339 Daniel Mullen 5.76 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
339 Dmitry Gundin 5.76 Russia YJ Fest 2018
339 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.76 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
343 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.77 China Shanghai Winter 2018
343 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.77 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2018
343 Shoji Nishimura (西村晶司) 5.77 Japan Japan Championship 2018
343 Wojciech Knott 5.77 Poland WCA Euro 2018
343 Wojciech Knott 5.77 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
348 Aedan Bryant 5.78 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
348 Daniel Wallin 5.78 Sweden Narva Open 2018
348 Jacob Ambrose 5.78 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
348 Kerry Creech 5.78 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
348 Silas Starling 5.78 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
353 Aedan Bryant 5.79 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
353 Dmitry Gundin 5.79 Russia White City Cubing 2018
353 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.79 Belarus SPB Island 2018
353 Jacob Ambrose 5.79 United States Rocky Top 2018
353 Wojciech Knott 5.79 Poland WCA Euro 2018
358 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 5.80 China SJTU Open 2018
358 Daniel Wallin 5.80 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
358 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.80 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
358 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.80 China Guangdong Open 2018
358 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.80 China Shenzhen Open 2018
363 Carson Claud 5.81 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
363 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.81 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
363 Jake Buckley 5.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
363 Tommy Cherry 5.81 United States Winter Warmup 2018
363 Wojciech Knott 5.81 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
363 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.81 China Nanjing Spring 2018
369 Eric Zahid López Parra 5.82 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
369 Jacob Ambrose 5.82 United States WCA Euro 2018
369 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.82 China Hefei Summer 2018
372 Carson Claud 5.83 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
373 Daniel Wallin 5.84 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
373 Jacob Ambrose 5.84 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
373 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 5.84 Malaysia Forest City Johor Open 2018
373 Niko Ronkainen 5.84 Finland Norwegian Championship 2018
373 Sam Spendla 5.84 United Kingdom Lisboa Open 2018
373 Wojciech Knott 5.84 Poland WCA Euro 2018
373 Wojciech Knott 5.84 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
373 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.84 China Shenzhen Open 2018
381 Albert Quiñones 5.85 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
381 Aryan Sehgal 5.85 India MathSoc Open 2018
381 Joshua Feran 5.85 United States Fargo Fall 2018
381 Kerry Creech 5.85 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
381 Silas Starling 5.85 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
381 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 5.85 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
381 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.85 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
381 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.85 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
381 Wojciech Knott 5.85 Poland WCA Euro 2018
381 Wojciech Knott 5.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
381 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.85 China Ningbo Open 2018
392 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.86 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
392 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.86 China Shanghai Winter 2018
394 Axel Bazán 5.87 Argentina Santa Fe Cubing Spring 2018
394 Daniel Wallin 5.87 Sweden German Nationals 2018
394 Daniel Wallin 5.87 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
394 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.87 India Indian Nationals 2018
394 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 5.87 China Shanghai Winter 2018
394 Wojciech Knott 5.87 Poland Polish Open 2018
400 Dmitry Gundin 5.88 Russia MPEI Open 2018
400 Fyodor Borisov 5.88 Russia WCA Euro 2018
400 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.88 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
400 Robbie Villarica 5.88 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2018
400 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.88 Japan Japan Championship 2018
400 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.88 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
400 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.88 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
400 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.88 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
408 Daniel Mullen 5.89 United States Georgia Championship 2018
408 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.89 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
408 Wojciech Knott 5.89 Poland Project Warszawa 2018
408 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.89 China China Championship 2018
412 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 5.90 Spain WCA Euro 2018
412 Carson Claud 5.90 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
412 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.90 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
412 Joshua Feran 5.90 United States Fargo Fall 2018
412 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 5.90 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2018
412 Robbie Villarica 5.90 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
412 Silas Starling 5.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
412 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 5.90 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
412 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.90 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
412 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.90 China China Championship 2018
422 Carson Claud 5.91 United States Fruit Salad 2018
422 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 5.91 China Shanghai Winter 2018
422 Stanley Chapel 5.91 United States Flag City Fall 2018
422 Wojciech Knott 5.91 Poland WCA Euro 2018
426 Daniel Wallin 5.92 Sweden Croatian Open 2018
426 Jacob Ambrose 5.92 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
426 Kerry Creech 5.92 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
426 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.92 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2018
430 Daniel Mullen 5.93 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
430 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.93 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
430 Jacob Ambrose 5.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
430 Nathan Azaria 5.93 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
430 Przemysław Rogalski 5.93 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
430 Saravanan Gowthaman 5.93 India SRM Cube Open 2018
430 Vilius Ribinskas 5.93 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2018
430 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.93 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
430 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 5.93 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
439 Jacob Ambrose 5.94 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
439 Jacob Ambrose 5.94 United States Rocky Top 2018
439 Joshua Feran 5.94 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
439 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 5.94 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
443 Przemysław Rogalski 5.95 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
443 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5.95 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
443 Silas Starling 5.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
443 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 5.95 China Changchun Open 2018
447 Daniel Wallin 5.96 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
447 Przemysław Rogalski 5.96 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
447 Przemysław Rogalski 5.96 Poland Polish Open 2018
447 Samuel Baird 5.96 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
447 Walker Welch 5.96 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
452 Dmitry Gundin 5.97 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
452 Fyodor Borisov 5.97 Russia WCA Euro 2018
452 Ilya Tsiareshka 5.97 Belarus Kaspiy Open 2018
452 Przemysław Rogalski 5.97 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
452 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 5.97 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
452 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.97 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
458 Carson Claud 5.98 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
458 Daniel Wallin 5.98 Sweden German Nationals 2018
458 Elvin Thorsen 5.98 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
458 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 5.98 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
458 Silas Starling 5.98 United States Fruit Salad 2018
458 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 5.98 China Nanjing Spring 2018
458 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 5.98 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
465 Daniel Wallin 5.99 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
465 Fyodor Borisov 5.99 Russia WCA Euro 2018
465 Kerry Creech 5.99 United States Georgia Championship 2018
465 Niko Ronkainen 5.99 Finland Ark 2018
465 Stanley Chapel 5.99 United States Michigan 2018
470 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.00 China Nanjing Spring 2018
470 Daniel Mullen 6.00 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
470 Sam Spendla 6.00 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
473 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.01 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
473 Dmitry Gundin 6.01 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
473 Evan Liu 6.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
473 Jacob Ambrose 6.01 United States Georgia Championship 2018
473 Nathaniel Berg 6.01 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
473 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.01 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
473 Walker Welch 6.01 United States Wiscube 2018
480 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.02 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
480 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.02 Bolivia Por el Honor 2018
480 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.02 Japan Japan Championship 2018
480 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
480 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.02 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
480 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.02 China WIT Open 2018
486 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 6.03 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
486 Carson Claud 6.03 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
486 Carson Claud 6.03 United States Georgia Championship 2018
486 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.03 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
486 Jacob Ambrose 6.03 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
486 Jacob Ambrose 6.03 United States SE Champ 2018
486 Joshua Feran 6.03 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
486 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.03 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
486 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Open 2018
486 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 6.03 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
486 Przemysław Rogalski 6.03 Poland Polish Championship 2018
486 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.03 China Hangzhou Open 2018
498 Carson Claud 6.04 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
498 Fyodor Borisov 6.04 Russia YJ Fest 2018
498 Joshua Feran 6.04 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
498 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.04 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
502 Daniel Mullen 6.05 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
502 Evan Liu 6.05 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
502 Jacob Ambrose 6.05 United States Wiscube 2018
502 Kush Girap 6.05 India KJSCE Mumbai Open 2018
502 Robbie Villarica 6.05 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
507 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.06 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
507 Joshua Feran 6.06 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
507 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.06 China Nanjing Spring 2018
507 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.06 Japan Japan Championship 2018
507 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.06 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
507 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.06 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
513 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.07 Mexico Metropolitano Monterrey 2018
513 Joshua Feran 6.07 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
513 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.07 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
513 Niko Ronkainen 6.07 Finland Oulu Open 2018
513 Prin Kijviwattanakarn (ปริญ กิจวิวัฒนการ) 6.07 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
513 Robbie Villarica 6.07 Philippines Cebu Masters 2018
513 Stanley Chapel 6.07 United States Michigan 2018
513 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.07 China China Championship 2018
513 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.07 China Hefei Summer 2018
513 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.07 China Shenzhen Open 2018
523 Daniel Mullen 6.08 United States Georgia Championship 2018
523 Daniel Mullen 6.08 United States Rocky Top 2018
523 Evan Liu 6.08 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
523 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.08 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
523 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.08 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
523 Michał Mlostek 6.08 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
523 Niko Ronkainen 6.08 Finland Lande Open 2018
530 Daniel Wallin 6.09 Sweden German Nationals 2018
530 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.09 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
530 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.09 China Hefei Summer 2018
533 Daniel Wallin 6.10 Sweden Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
533 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.10 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
533 Jhuliam Stevam Picon Muñoz 6.10 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
533 Joshua Feran 6.10 United States Wiscube 2018
533 Luis Kleinheinz 6.10 Germany Munich Open 2018
533 Niko Ronkainen 6.10 Finland Oulu Open 2018
533 Niko Ronkainen 6.10 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
533 Wojciech Knott 6.10 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
533 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.10 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
533 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.10 China China Championship 2018
533 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.10 China Shenzhen Open 2018
544 Daniel Wallin 6.11 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
544 Jacob Ambrose 6.11 United States Fruit Salad 2018
544 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.11 Japan Kansai Open 2018
544 Kush Girap 6.11 India Indian Nationals 2018
544 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.11 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
544 Noah Joiner 6.11 United States Georgia Championship 2018
544 Silas Starling 6.11 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
544 Walker Welch 6.11 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
544 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.11 China Shanghai Winter 2018
553 Carson Claud 6.12 United States Carolina Cubers United 2018
553 Carson Claud 6.12 United States Fruit Salad 2018
553 Dmitry Gundin 6.12 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
553 Joshua Feran 6.12 United States Heartland Champs 2018
553 Niko Ronkainen 6.12 Finland Ark 2018
553 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.12 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
553 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
553 Silas Starling 6.12 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
553 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.12 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
553 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.12 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
553 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.12 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
564 Aryan Sehgal 6.13 India SNU Open 2018
564 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.13 China Nanjing Spring 2018
564 Kerry Creech 6.13 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
564 Nathan Azaria 6.13 Indonesia WCA Euro 2018
564 Nathaniel Berg 6.13 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
564 Niko Ronkainen 6.13 Finland Finnish Open 2018
564 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.13 Japan Hiroshima 2018
564 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.13 China Nanjing Spring 2018
572 Jacob Ambrose 6.14 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
572 Jacob Ambrose 6.14 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
572 Jacob Ambrose 6.14 United States Wiscube 2018
572 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.14 Japan Japan Championship 2018
572 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.14 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
572 Niko Ronkainen 6.14 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
572 Niko Ronkainen 6.14 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
572 Sam Spendla 6.14 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
572 Sam Spendla 6.14 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
572 Wojciech Knott 6.14 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
572 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 6.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
572 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.14 China Hefei Summer 2018
572 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.14 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
572 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.14 China Hefei Summer 2018
586 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.15 Belarus Chelny Open 2018
586 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.15 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
588 Kerry Creech 6.16 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
588 Kerry Creech 6.16 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
588 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.16 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
588 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.16 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
588 Vilius Ribinskas 6.16 Lithuania GLS Cup IV 2018
588 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.16 China Shenzhen Open 2018
594 Aedan Bryant 6.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
594 Carson Claud 6.17 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
594 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.17 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
594 Daniel Mullen 6.17 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
594 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.17 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
594 Jacob Ambrose 6.17 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
594 Jacob Ambrose 6.17 United States Wiscube 2018
594 Sam Spendla 6.17 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
594 Sam Spendla 6.17 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
594 Samuel Baird 6.17 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
594 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.17 China Hangzhou Open 2018
605 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.18 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
605 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.18 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
605 Przemysław Rogalski 6.18 Poland Polish Championship 2018
605 Przemysław Rogalski 6.18 Poland Polish Championship 2018
605 Robbie Villarica 6.18 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
605 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.18 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
605 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.18 China Shenzhen Open 2018
605 Vilius Ribinskas 6.18 Lithuania Narva Open 2018
605 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.18 China Hangzhou Open 2018
614 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.19 Spain WCA Euro 2018
614 Daniel Wallin 6.19 Sweden Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
614 Dicky Junior 6.19 Indonesia Celebes Open 2018
614 Jacob Ambrose 6.19 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
614 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.19 Japan Omiya Bigs 2018
614 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.19 Ukraine Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
614 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.19 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
614 Noah Joiner 6.19 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
614 Samuel Baird 6.19 United States Utah Spring Open 2018
614 Silas Starling 6.19 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
614 Stanley Chapel 6.19 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
614 Walker Welch 6.19 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
614 Wojciech Knott 6.19 Poland WCA Euro 2018
627 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.20 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
627 Hansheng Xu (徐菡声) 6.20 China China Championship 2018
627 Jacob Ambrose 6.20 United States Brilliant Big & Blind Blast 2018
627 Jacob Ambrose 6.20 United States WCA Euro 2018
627 Jacob Ambrose 6.20 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
627 Noah Joiner 6.20 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
627 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.20 Japan Japan Championship 2018
627 Tommy Cherry 6.20 United States Georgia Championship 2018
627 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.20 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
636 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.21 China Nanjing Spring 2018
636 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.21 China Nanjing Spring 2018
636 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.21 Japan Japan Championship 2018
636 Niko Ronkainen 6.21 Finland Finnish Open 2018
636 Przemysław Rogalski 6.21 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
636 Sam Spendla 6.21 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
636 Wojciech Knott 6.21 Poland WCA Euro 2018
636 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.21 China China Championship 2018
644 Carson Claud 6.22 United States Rocky Top 2018
644 Dalton Padgett 6.22 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
644 Daniel Wallin 6.22 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
644 Daniel Wallin 6.22 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
644 Joshua Feran 6.22 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
644 Qiyu Hou (侯启予) 6.22 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
650 Daniel Mullen 6.23 United States Rocky Top 2018
650 Daniel Wallin 6.23 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
650 Evan Liu 6.23 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
650 Fyodor Borisov 6.23 Russia MPEI Open 2018
650 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.23 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
650 Jacob Ambrose 6.23 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
650 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.23 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
650 Michael (謝富亦) 6.23 Indonesia Batam Open 2018
650 Nathaniel Berg 6.23 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
650 Przemysław Rogalski 6.23 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
650 Stanley Chapel 6.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
650 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.23 China China Championship 2018
662 Dalton Padgett 6.24 United States Georgia Championship 2018
662 Harry Savage 6.24 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
662 Jake Buckley 6.24 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
662 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.24 Ukraine Mental Breakdown Germany 2018
662 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.24 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
662 Niko Ronkainen 6.24 Finland Lande Open 2018
662 Przemysław Rogalski 6.24 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
662 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.24 Taiwan Taipei Winter Open 2018
662 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 6.24 Ukraine Uzhgorod Summer 2018
662 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.24 China Pittsburgh Open 2018
662 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.24 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
662 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.24 China Hefei Summer 2018
662 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 6.24 China Beijing Open 2018
662 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.24 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
676 Daniel Mullen 6.25 United States Rocky Top 2018
676 Dmitry Gundin 6.25 Russia CFCTC Open 2018
676 Dmitry Gundin 6.25 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
676 Jacob Ambrose 6.25 United States WCA Euro 2018
676 Jacob Ambrose 6.25 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
676 Jan Bentlage 6.25 Germany Dutch Open 2018
676 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.25 China Guangdong Open 2018
676 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 6.25 Singapore Forest City Johor Open 2018
676 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.25 China China Championship 2018
685 Aedan Bryant 6.26 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
685 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.26 China Shanghai Winter 2018
685 Daniel Mullen 6.26 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
685 Daniel Sheppard 6.26 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
685 Daniel Wallin 6.26 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
685 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.26 Belarus Semey Open 2018
685 Jacob Ambrose 6.26 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
685 Jacob Ambrose 6.26 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
685 James Molloy 6.26 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
685 Joshua Feran 6.26 United States Clock N' Cats 2018
685 Mykhailo Akhunov (Михайло Ахунов) 6.26 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
685 Nathan Azaria 6.26 Indonesia Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
685 Niko Ronkainen 6.26 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
685 Ryuji Hamano (浜野竜二) 6.26 Japan Japan Championship 2018
685 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.26 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
685 Yan Zheng (郑岩) 6.26 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
685 Yunho Nam (남윤호) 6.26 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
702 Jacob Ambrose 6.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
702 Joshua Feran 6.27 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
702 Joshua Feran 6.27 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
702 Michael (謝富亦) 6.27 Indonesia Medan All Events 2018
702 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.27 China Nanjing Spring 2018
707 Daniel Wallin 6.28 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
707 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.28 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
707 Jacob Ambrose 6.28 United States GA Cubers and Friends 2018
707 Javier Tirado Ortiz 6.28 Spain La Vall d'Uixó Open 2018
707 Joshua Feran 6.28 United States Please Be Quiet 2018
707 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.28 China Nanjing Spring 2018
707 Kazuki Ojima (尾島和樹) 6.28 Japan Hiroshima 2018
707 Luis Kleinheinz 6.28 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
707 Nathaniel Berg 6.28 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
707 Przemysław Rogalski 6.28 Poland Polish Championship 2018
707 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.28 China China Championship 2018
718 Aryan Sehgal 6.29 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
718 Kerry Creech 6.29 United States Georgia Championship 2018
718 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.29 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
718 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.29 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
722 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.30 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
722 Daniel Mullen 6.30 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
722 Daniel Wallin 6.30 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
722 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.30 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
722 Fyodor Borisov 6.30 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
722 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.30 Belarus Kaspiy Open 2018
722 Jacob Ambrose 6.30 United States Georgia Championship 2018
722 Joshua Feran 6.30 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
722 Tommy Cherry 6.30 United States Georgia Championship 2018
722 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.30 China Hefei Summer 2018
732 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 6.31 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
732 Dmitry Gundin 6.31 Russia Belgorod Open 2018
732 Jacob Ambrose 6.31 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
732 Joshua Feran 6.31 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
732 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.31 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
732 Przemysław Rogalski 6.31 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
732 Przemysław Rogalski 6.31 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
732 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.31 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
732 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 6.31 China Qinhuangdao Open 2018
732 Stanley Chapel 6.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
742 Alwin Rölz 6.32 Switzerland Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
742 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.32 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
742 Daniel Wallin 6.32 Sweden Croatian Open 2018
742 Harry Savage 6.32 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
742 Harry Savage 6.32 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
742 Jacob Ambrose 6.32 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
742 Jacob Ambrose 6.32 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
742 Kerry Creech 6.32 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
742 Przemysław Rogalski 6.32 Poland CFL Sieradz 2018
742 Silas Starling 6.32 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
742 Stanley Chapel 6.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
742 Stanley Chapel 6.32 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
742 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.32 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
755 Daniel Wallin 6.33 Sweden Danish Open 2018
755 Evan Liu 6.33 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
755 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.33 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
755 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.33 Ukraine Schwandorf Open 2018
755 Marcus Moberg 6.33 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
755 Niko Ronkainen 6.33 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
755 Przemysław Rogalski 6.33 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
755 Robbie Villarica 6.33 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
755 Silas Starling 6.33 United States Fruit Salad 2018
755 Stanley Chapel 6.33 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
765 Alwin Rölz 6.34 Switzerland Zwolle Open 2018
765 Daniel Mullen 6.34 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
765 Daniel Mullen 6.34 United States Music City Speedsolving 2018
765 Fabio Schwandt 6.34 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
765 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.34 China Shanghai Winter 2018
765 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.34 Ukraine German Nationals 2018
765 Nathaniel Berg 6.34 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
765 Stanley Chapel 6.34 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
765 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.34 China Xuzhou Winter 2018
765 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.34 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
775 Carson Claud 6.35 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
775 Joshua Feran 6.35 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
775 Kit Clement 6.35 United States OSU Blind Weekend 2018
775 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.35 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
775 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 6.35 Hong Kong Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
775 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.35 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
775 Tommy Cherry 6.35 United States Georgia Championship 2018
775 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.35 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
775 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.35 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
784 Caleb Fox 6.36 United States Whale Sounds 2018
784 Carson Claud 6.36 United States SE Champ 2018
784 Daniel Wallin 6.36 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
784 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
784 Jacob Ambrose 6.36 United States Grind City 2018
784 Kush Girap 6.36 India Polyhedra Open 2018
784 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.36 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
784 Mason Klewin 6.36 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
784 Niko Ronkainen 6.36 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
784 Robbie Villarica 6.36 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
784 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.36 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
784 Walker Welch 6.36 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
784 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.36 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
797 Carson Claud 6.37 United States SE Champ 2018
797 Daniel Mullen 6.37 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
797 Daniel Mullen 6.37 United States Georgia Championship 2018
797 Harry Savage 6.37 United Kingdom Hastings Open 2018
797 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.37 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
797 Jacob Ambrose 6.37 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
797 Jacob Ambrose 6.37 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
797 James Molloy 6.37 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
797 Joshua Feran 6.37 United States Heartland Champs 2018
797 Joshua Feran 6.37 United States Wiscube 2018
797 Niko Ronkainen 6.37 Finland Lande Open 2018
797 Niko Ronkainen 6.37 Finland Lande Open 2018
797 Niko Ronkainen 6.37 Finland Oulu Open 2018
797 Silas Starling 6.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
797 Yizhou Zhang (张乂洲) 6.37 China Beijing Winter 2018
812 Aedan Bryant 6.38 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
812 Albert Quiñones 6.38 Philippines PSC Open 2018
812 Andrés Hisashi Suzuki 6.38 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
812 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.38 Bolivia Speed in Colors 2018
812 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 6.38 China Hefei Summer 2018
812 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
812 Jacob Ambrose 6.38 United States Rocky Top 2018
812 Jan Bentlage 6.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
812 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.38 China Nanjing Spring 2018
812 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.38 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
812 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.38 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
812 Nathaniel Berg 6.38 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
812 Niko Ronkainen 6.38 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
812 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
812 Przemysław Rogalski 6.38 Poland LLS Meeting Days 2018
812 Stanley Chapel 6.38 United States Big N Blind Minnesota 2018
812 Suen Ming Chi (孫銘志) 6.38 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
812 Tommy Cherry 6.38 United States Georgia Championship 2018
812 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.38 China SJTU Open 2018
831 Daniel Mullen 6.39 United States Georgia Championship 2018
831 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.39 Belarus MPEI Open 2018
831 Jacob Ambrose 6.39 United States GA Cubers Summer Blast 2018
831 Jacob Ambrose 6.39 United States Indialantic Open 2018
831 Jacob Ambrose 6.39 United States Wiscube 2018
831 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 6.39 Ukraine Belgorod Open 2018
831 Renato Stopic 6.39 Bosnia and Herzegovina Croatian Open 2018
831 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.39 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
831 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.39 China Ningbo Open 2018
831 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.39 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
841 Albert Quiñones 6.40 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
841 Clay Moore 6.40 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
841 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.40 Belarus CFCTC Open 2018
841 Kerry Creech 6.40 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
841 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.40 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
841 Michał Mlostek 6.40 Poland Polish Championship 2018
841 Niko Ronkainen 6.40 Finland WCA Euro 2018
841 Noah Joiner 6.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
841 Robbie Villarica 6.40 Philippines PSC Open 2018
841 Wilhelm Kilders 6.40 Germany ABC 2018
851 Daniel Mullen 6.41 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
851 Jacob Ambrose 6.41 United States Georgia Championship 2018
851 Jacob Ambrose 6.41 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
851 Joshua Feran 6.41 United States Please Be Quiet 2018
851 Joshua Feran 6.41 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
851 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.41 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
851 Nathaniel Berg 6.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
851 Niko Ronkainen 6.41 Finland Nordic Championship 2018
851 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.41 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
860 Aryan Sehgal 6.42 India Delhi Monsoon Open 2018
860 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 6.42 Spain WCA Euro 2018
860 Carson Claud 6.42 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
860 Jacob Ambrose 6.42 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
860 Mattheo de Wit 6.42 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
860 Niko Ronkainen 6.42 Finland Finnish Open 2018
860 Niko Ronkainen 6.42 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
860 Robbie Villarica 6.42 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
860 Sam Spendla 6.42 United Kingdom Lisboa Open 2018
860 Silas Starling 6.42 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
860 Tommy Cherry 6.42 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
860 Walker Welch 6.42 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
860 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.42 China China Championship 2018
873 James Molloy 6.43 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
873 Joshua Feran 6.43 United States Heartland Champs 2018
873 Joshua Feran 6.43 United States Please Be Quiet 2018
873 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 6.43 Ukraine German Nationals 2018
873 Luis Kleinheinz 6.43 Germany Schwandorf Open 2018
873 Michał Mlostek 6.43 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
873 Nathan Azaria 6.43 Indonesia Stratford-upon-Avon Open 2018
873 Nathaniel Berg 6.43 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
873 Niko Ronkainen 6.43 Finland Finnish Championship 2018
873 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.43 China Hangzhou Open 2018
883 Daniel Sheppard 6.44 United Kingdom South American Championship 2018
883 Dmitry Gundin 6.44 Russia YJ Fest 2018
883 Joshua Feran 6.44 United States Three Seconds Snakes 2018
883 Junru Wang (王珺儒) 6.44 China Hefei Summer 2018
883 Kush Girap 6.44 India Versatile Cube Open 2018
883 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.44 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
883 Martin Vædele Egdal 6.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
883 Niko Ronkainen 6.44 Finland Norwegian Championship 2018
883 Sam Shaw 6.44 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
883 Sam Spendla 6.44 United Kingdom High Wycombe Open 2018
883 Stanley Chapel 6.44 United States Flag City Fall 2018
894 Daniel Mullen 6.45 United States Georgia Championship 2018
894 Jacob Ambrose 6.45 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
894 Jacob Ambrose 6.45 United States SE Champ 2018
894 John Rafael A. Balderrama 6.45 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
894 Luis Kleinheinz 6.45 Germany Cologne Open 2018
894 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.45 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
894 Mattheo de Wit 6.45 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
894 Niko Ronkainen 6.45 Finland Pikkujoulut 2018
894 Noah Joiner 6.45 United States SE Champ 2018
894 Przemysław Rogalski 6.45 Poland Polish Championship 2018
894 Rahul Kulkarni 6.45 India Indian Nationals 2018
894 Yunhao Lou (娄云皓) 6.45 China Shanghai Winter 2018
894 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.45 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
907 Luis Kleinheinz 6.46 Germany Munich Open 2018
907 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.46 Malaysia Batam Open 2018
907 Ng Jia Quan (黄佳铨) 6.46 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
907 Niko Ronkainen 6.46 Finland Vantaa Open 2018
907 Noah Joiner 6.46 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
907 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.46 China SJTU Open 2018
913 Aedan Bryant 6.47 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
913 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.47 United Kingdom Lande Open 2018
913 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.47 China Hefei Summer 2018
913 Daniel Sheppard 6.47 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2018
913 Daniel Wallin 6.47 Sweden Polish Championship 2018
913 Jacob Ambrose 6.47 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
913 Jan Bentlage 6.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
913 Joshua Feran 6.47 United States Wiscube 2018
913 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.47 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2018
913 Noah Joiner 6.47 United States SE Champ 2018
913 Przemysław Rogalski 6.47 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2018
913 Silas Starling 6.47 United States SE Champ 2018
913 Stanley Chapel 6.47 United States Great Lakes Championship 2018
913 Stanley Chapel 6.47 United States North Star Cubing Challenge 2018
913 Tianping Ding (丁天平) 6.47 China China Championship 2018
913 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.47 China Shenzhen Nanshan 2018
929 Axel Bazán 6.48 Argentina Baires Centro Open 2018
929 Dmitry Gundin 6.48 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
929 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.48 Sweden Norwegian Championship 2018
929 Raúl Serrano Martínez 6.48 Spain Spain 2018
929 Silas Starling 6.48 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
929 Yepeng Sun (孙叶芃) 6.48 China Cross-strait Cubing 2018
929 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.48 China Jinhua New Year's Day 2018
936 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6.49 Malaysia Tangkak Perkasa 2018
936 Carson Claud 6.49 United States Rocky Top 2018
936 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.49 China Hangzhou Spring 2018
936 Chenwei Li (李琛炜) 6.49 China Shanghai Love in ECNU 2018
936 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.49 Denmark WCA Euro 2018
936 Diego Iglesias Godoy 6.49 Bolivia Santa Cruz Spring Open 2018
936 Dmitry Gundin 6.49 Russia Welcome to Academy 2018
936 Fyodor Borisov 6.49 Russia HSE Open 2018
936 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.49 Sweden WCA Euro 2018
936 Harry Savage 6.49 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
936 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 6.49 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
936 Nathaniel Berg 6.49 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
936 Silas Starling 6.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
949 Daniel Vædele Egdal 6.50 Denmark Manchester Open 2018
949 Niko Ronkainen 6.50 Finland Pulmapelipäivät 2018
949 Przemysław Rogalski 6.50 Poland GLS Cup IV 2018
949 Ryota Aoki (青木涼太) 6.50 Japan WCA Asian Championship 2018
949 Silas Starling 6.50 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
949 Silas Starling 6.50 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
949 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.50 China Hefei Summer 2018
956 Albert Quiñones 6.51 Philippines No 3x3x3 Diliman 2018
956 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.51 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
956 Ilya Tsiareshka 6.51 Belarus WCA Euro 2018
956 Kerry Creech 6.51 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
956 Kerry Creech 6.51 United States Georgia Championship 2018
956 Stanley Chapel 6.51 United States Wiscube 2018
956 Wuxiao Dong (董毋小) 6.51 China SJTU Open 2018
963 Carson Claud 6.52 United States Tea Time Spring 2018
963 Daniel Mullen 6.52 United States Classic City Closer 2018
963 Eric Zahid López Parra 6.52 Mexico Vitesse Monterrey 2018
963 Jacob Ambrose 6.52 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
963 Jacob Ambrose 6.52 United States Wiscube 2018
963 James Molloy 6.52 United Kingdom WCA Euro 2018
963 Jan Bentlage 6.52 Germany WCA Asian Championship 2018
963 Joshua Feran 6.52 United States Big Cheese Open 2018
963 Joshua Feran 6.52 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
963 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 6.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
963 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 6.52 China Shenzhen Open 2018
963 Walker Welch 6.52 United States China Championship 2018
963 Walker Welch 6.52 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
963 Xiangjie Li (李祥杰) 6.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
963 Young He (何嘉炀) 6.52 China SJTU Winter Open 2018
963 Zachary Ochs 6.52 United States Carolina Season Starter 2018
963 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 6.52 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
980 Darren Siew Ee Yaang (蕭奕暘) 6.53 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2018
980 Jacob Ambrose 6.53 United States Crossroads Cubing 2018
980 Jacob Ambrose 6.53 United States Heartland Champs 2018
980 Oleksandr Ivanchak (Олександр Іванчак) 6.53 Ukraine Lviv Spring Days 2018
980 Raymond Goslow 6.53 United States GA Cubers Mountain Trip 2018
980 Sam Spendla 6.53 United Kingdom Tårnby Cube Træf 2018
980 Silas Starling 6.53 United States SE Champ 2018
980 Walker Welch 6.53 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
980 Wojciech Knott 6.53 Poland Polish Championship 2018
989 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada 6.54 Peru Aventura Cúbica V 2018
989 Callum Hales-Jepp 6.54 United Kingdom ABHC 2018
989 Carson Claud 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
989 Carson Claud 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
989 Carson Claud 6.54 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2018
989 Dalton Padgett 6.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
989 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 6.54 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
989 John Rafael A. Balderrama 6.54 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2018
989 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
989 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) 6.54 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2018
989 Przemysław Rogalski 6.54 Poland LLS VII Final 2018
989 Stanley Chapel 6.54 United States Flag City Spring 2018