Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Xinan He (何栖楠) 5.07 China HDU Open 2017
2 Hanwen Mao (毛翰文) 6.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
3 Ruohan Li (李若涵) 6.17 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
4 Laura Ohrndorf 6.31 Germany N8W8 Summer 2013
5 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 6.49 China Nanjing Autumn 2015
6 Tamara Macadam 6.68 Australia Canberra Spring 2016
7 Niki Placskó 7.03 Hungary Brno Open 2015
8 Anastasia Dyurdeeva 7.09 Russia Ural Open 2017
9 Rui Li (李睿) 7.24 China Tianjin Open 2016
10 Livia Kleiner 7.28 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
11 Patrycja Michalska 7.55 Poland CFL Santa Claus Cube Race 2017
12 Shun-Hsin Chang (張舜欣) 7.63 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
13 Junnan Gu (顾隽楠) 7.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
14 Katie Hull 7.77 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
15 Eva Kato 8.19 United States Meadowlands 2017
16 Laura Holzhauer 8.26 Germany German Nationals 2017
17 Ziyue Wu (吴子玥) 8.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
18 Hao Chang (常皓) 8.42 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
19 Jazmine Kong Kit Min 8.52 Singapore Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
20 Eunice Ng 8.65 New Zealand Techweek NZ 2017
21 Jade Durenne 8.78 Belgium Belgian Winter 2015
22 Darja Makurina 8.80 Latvia Vestegnen Open 2017
23 Kymberlyn Calderon 8.82 United States Silent Spring 2017
24 Yuliia Kostenko (Юлія Костенко) 9.03 Ukraine Cowboys Summer 2015
25 Sydney Weaver 9.24 United States South Carolina 2017
26 Yulia Koklyugina (Юлия Коклюгина) 9.54 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
27 Suyoung Lee (이수영) 9.61 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2016
28 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 9.63 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2014
29 Charlie Cooper 9.69 United Kingdom Czech Open 2010
30 Feier Huang (黄菲儿) 9.75 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
31 Kalina Brzezińska 9.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
32 Xinnan Ye (叶新楠) 9.84 China Guangzhou New Year's Cube Day 2015
33 Renxin Tang (汤任欣) 9.99 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
34 Ewa Wójcik 10.03 Poland Polish Championship 2016
35 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 10.08 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
36 Amelie Dieterich 10.17 Germany MCC 2017
37 Karla Gem Gapud Delavente 10.21 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
38 Ysimar Romero 10.26 Venezuela CojedesRubik 2016
39 Ziling Wu (吴子菱) 10.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
40 Siddhi Venkatesh 10.37 India Avenues Rubik's Cube Open 2017
41 Alyssa Bell 10.47 United States US Nationals 2015
42 Deepshika Narasimhan 10.56 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
42 Yikuan Kan (阚亦宽) 10.56 China Wuxi Open 2015
44 Yaying Su (苏雅颖) 10.58 China Guangzhou Wushan Open 2014
45 Hyoeun Shin (신효은) 10.60 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
46 Antonia Pütz 10.71 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
47 Yimin Lü (吕怡敏) 10.81 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
48 Lovisa Eriksson 11.14 Sweden SSL 3 Kungsbacka 2017
49 Yuxuan Chen (陈雨璇) 11.34 China Leaf Town 2013
50 Hongyang Wang (王红洋) 11.39 China Shenyang Open 2014
51 Lorelei Aiedail Kuusisto 11.43 United States Silent Spring 2017
52 Ting-An Chen (陳亭安) 11.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Summer 2014
53 Sarah Strong 11.61 Canada US Nationals 2014
54 Ilona Ansel 11.83 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
55 Yiyi Xing (邢祎祎) 11.96 China Taiyuan Open 2017
56 Garazi Lechuga 12.26 Spain Quijote Open 2016
57 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 12.35 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
58 Kristin Wiley 12.41 United States Wiscube 2017
59 Rachel Feran 12.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2017
60 Heeju Jun 12.54 Republic of Korea Thanks Cubing Day 2014
61 Hannah Bee Sordilla 12.84 Philippines Mindanao Championships 2017
62 Qingye Liu (刘晴烨) 12.89 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
63 Christina Rowland 12.94 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
64 Caroline Guinard 13.02 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
65 Alyssa Belle Yu 13.11 Philippines Visayas Championship 2017
66 Felita Ariella Mustika 13.21 Indonesia Bandung Open 2016
67 Yiyi Lu (鲁伊祎) 13.23 China Asian Championship 2016
68 Elizaveta Ermolkina 13.27 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
69 Liwen Xu (许力文) 13.28 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
70 Ji Hee Bang (방지희) 13.34 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
71 Milena Son 13.42 Russia MPEI Open 2016
72 Yi Wang (王旖) 13.45 China HUST Special Cubes Open 2017
73 Sophie Chan 13.53 United States Berkeley Fall 2017
74 Marianna Bondi 13.64 Italy Italian Championship 2016
75 Lauren Klemz 13.75 United States Oregon State Alpha 2016
76 Tiffany Soh (蘇明珠) 13.88 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
77 Jiayu Wang (王家钰) 13.99 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
78 Chi-Tung Chen (陳智彤) 14.17 Taiwan Shanghai Summer Open 2015
79 Jianing Gao (高嘉宁) 14.21 China Suzhou Open 2016
80 Natalie Smith 14.28 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2017
81 Li Gong (龚莉) 14.45 China Cross-strait 2017
82 Juliette Sébastien 14.50 France France 2017
83 ChaeWon Han (한채원) 14.51 Republic of Korea Korea Winter 2015
84 Yeo So-Jeong 14.53 Republic of Korea Spring Comes 2015
85 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 14.60 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2017
86 Ekaterina Novikova 14.66 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2017
87 Laura Paola Gamboa Guzman 14.78 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
88 Irina Drobitjko 14.81 Ukraine Cuberussia in MSK 2017
89 Estefanía Jordán García 14.94 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
90 Serena Rietbergen 15.00 Netherlands German Open 2016
91 Lian Tao (陶立安) 15.04 China China's 10th Anniversary 2017
92 Yihui Xu (徐毅慧) 15.05 China One Night in Beijing 2016
93 Oksana Tyvodar 15.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
94 Emilija Mikalauskaite 15.16 United States Wiscube 2017
95 Difei Chen (陈迪菲) 15.23 China Shenzhen New Year 2017
96 Paulina Szpilowska 15.28 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
97 Ágnes Dóra Szermek 15.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
98 Monika Zimmermann 15.61 Germany Altbier 2011
98 Yuting Chen (陈宇婷) 15.61 China HDU Open 2017
100 Janelle Tin 15.65 United States Vancouver Summer 2013
101 Mariia Mazel (Марія Мазел) 15.80 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
102 Anastasia Alexandrova 15.83 Russia SPB Open 2014
103 Patrycja Tucholska 15.88 Poland Marina Gdansk Open 2008
104 Sanae Omyo (大名佐苗) 15.90 Japan Japan Open 2010
104 Yanfeng Zhu (朱艳枫) 15.90 China ZUST Open 2017
106 Bea García Rutea 16.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
107 Nora Christ 16.21 Germany Alania Open 2010
108 Somya Srivastava 16.25 India APJ BLD Open 2017
109 Serafima Petrova (Серафима Петрова) 16.35 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
110 Heidi Schmidt 16.51 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
111 Lea Barbarić 16.56 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
112 Anastasia Babenkova 16.65 Russia MPEI Open 2015
113 Tiana Diachenko 16.74 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
114 Alessandra Nery Gonçalves Motta 16.80 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
115 Thaynara Santana de Oliveira 16.84 Brazil World Championship 2015
116 Junko Ootsu (大津順子) 16.88 Japan Kashiwa Open 2008
117 Petra Kobal Vogrinec 16.90 Slovenia Maribor Open 2014
118 Laura Tarrés Gimeno 17.08 Spain Andorra 2017
119 Eszter Szabó 17.43 Hungary Slovenian Open 2010
120 Maria Koukou 17.71 Cyprus Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
121 Yu Fu (付昱) 17.90 China Taiyuan Open 2012
122 Laetitia Lemoine 18.00 France Dauphiné Open 2009
123 Karen Haidee Suárez del Real Rosales 18.11 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
124 Jesslyn Valerie 18.25 Indonesia Race the Clock 2017
125 Mika Muranushi (村主美佳) 18.36 Japan Kansai Open 2013
126 Lee Zhen Wei 18.46 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
127 Miriana Cecchi 18.78 Italy Tuscany Open 2017
128 Brenda Martínez Vásquez 18.83 Mexico Cubic City 2011
129 Jessica Lohe 18.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
130 Rui Zhang (张芮) 19.13 China Hefei Open 2015
131 Daniela Lobo Jaimes 19.16 Colombia 2nd Bogota Open 2011
132 Ran Tao (陶然) 19.20 China Nanjing Spring 2016
133 Zhijun Li (李芷筠) 19.50 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
134 Pei-Yu Ko (柯沛羽) 19.52 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
135 Ayano Maria Yoshida 19.61 Japan Dutch Open 2011
135 Tabby Beer 19.61 United Kingdom SC Cup Final 2017
137 Marie Vincent 19.62 France Barby Cube Automne 2017
138 Anastasiia Derkach (Анастасія Деркач) 19.66 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2017
139 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 19.68 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
140 Isabela Maria de Aguiar Milani 19.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
141 Amaia de Pablo 19.83 Spain Plentzia Open 2016
142 Heike Zbierski 19.84 Germany German Nationals 2014
143 Rekha Narasimhan 19.99 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017
144 Angelu Cayanan 20.09 New Zealand Waikato Summer 2011
145 Nóra Szepes 20.13 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
146 Kelly Mathesius 20.18 United States US Nationals 2014
147 Tricia Saputera 20.33 United States Florida Feast 2015
148 Hannah Minas 20.41 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
149 Julia Urh 20.59 United States Crossroads Cubing 2017
150 Maggie Jordan 20.60 United States Slow N Steady Winter 2016
151 Yangyi Chen (陈杨漪) 20.64 China HDU Open 2017
152 Maureen aan de Wiel 20.79 Netherlands German Open 2006
153 Nina Sträßer 21.09 Germany Cologne Open 2010
154 Enrymar Cisneros 21.11 Venezuela Panama Open V2 2017
154 Jessica Alejandra Molina Vanegas 21.11 Colombia Rubik's Cube UPN 2017
156 Mutsumi Hasegawa (長谷川睦) 21.22 Japan Toyama Open 2009
157 Mariah Mikel 21.46 United States Indiana 2014
158 Valensia Sebastiani 21.63 Indonesia Rubikku Champ 2012
159 María del Mar Gallego Vicente 21.66 Spain Fuenlabrada Open 2017
160 Claire Mallet 21.72 France France 2016
161 Cassandra Berndt 21.81 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
162 Pauline Padua 21.86 Philippines Diliman Cube Day 2017
163 Sandra Novales Peláez 21.90 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
164 Saumya Bansal 21.93 India World Championship 2015
165 Rainie Liu (刘诗雨) 22.22 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
166 Helena Vela García 22.27 Spain Spanish Championship 2011
167 Elisabeth Riegler 22.46 Austria Austrian Open 2012
168 Bernadette Chue Shi En 22.50 Singapore Singapore Open 2014
169 Tianzi Lei (雷田子) 22.51 China NUAA 2013
170 Sara Camacho García 22.55 Spain Arnold Classic Rubik 2015
171 Jasmine Lee 22.68 Australia World Championship 2005
172 Zoelle Kwan Ying Ying 23.02 Singapore Singapore Open 2015
173 Abigail Swallow 23.16 United States Groovik Seattle 2012
174 Lucija Delinac 23.33 Croatia Croatian Open 2011
175 Catalina Herrera López 23.77 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
176 Rafaela Estrada 23.92 Italy Italian Championship 2016
177 Anastasia Loyko 23.97 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
177 Diana Murnik 23.97 Russia Muffin Winter 2017
179 Chika Namikawa (浪川千華) 24.05 Japan Japan Open 2010
180 María José Martínez León 24.06 Colombia Bucaramanga Cultural 2017
181 Isabel Baten 24.08 Guatemala GuateMaya Open 2017
182 Qiyue Wang (王启越) 24.14 China Beijing Ten Years Open 2017
183 Madisyn Cunningham 24.15 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
184 Alexis Margaret Magtibay 24.28 Philippines Philippine Championship 2017
185 Qing Qin (秦青) 24.43 China Tianjin Open 2012
186 Jiarong He (何嘉蓉) 24.91 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2017
187 Michaela Švecová 25.13 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2017
188 Hannah Rajarao 26.12 United States US Nationals 2016
189 Inna Portia Penullar Brillo 26.36 Philippines Madrid Open 2009
190 Aiying Guo (郭蔼盈) 26.37 China Guangdong Open 2014
191 Annika Stein 26.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2017
192 Roxane Balan 26.41 France Xi'an Autumn Open 2011
193 Xiaoqi Yang (杨晓琪) 26.50 China Guangdong Open 2010
194 Elizaveta Reynik 26.56 Russia Ural Autumn 2017
195 Bixuan Li (李碧萱) 26.66 China Hefei Spring 2012
196 Valentina Soloveva (Валентина Соловьёва) 26.78 Russia Home is not DNF 2017
197 Melissa Su 26.84 United States Race the Clock 2017
198 Nancy Hartman 26.85 United States Florida Feast 2017
199 Anna Kerkmann 26.96 Germany Aachen Open 2011
200 Kristýna Vaštová 27.01 Czech Republic Czech Open 2016
201 Isabella Bosia 27.15 Italy Euro 2010
202 Yosr Boussarsar 27.17 Tunisia Chachya Open 2017
202 YounJae Lee (이연재) 27.17 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
204 Nadia Ghadban Gimeno 27.30 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
205 Jin-Chi Wu (吳淨慈) 27.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
206 Joyce Peh 27.40 Malaysia New Zealand Nationals 2017
207 Natali Chayka 27.41 Russia Tambov Summer 2017
207 Rute Dias de Lima 27.41 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
209 Cady Shields 27.52 United States Crossroads Cubing Spring 2017
210 Tzu-Han Hung (洪梓菡) 27.58 Taiwan Taiwan Summer 2012
211 Valeria Veliz Valencia 27.69 Bolivia Copa Rubik Simon I. Patiño 2017
212 Julianne Hormann 27.77 Germany Aachen Open 2011
213 Lorena Hernández Sepúlveda 27.90 Mexico Weas México 2017
214 Thomas Sanchez 27.92 United States Virginia Open Winter 2017
215 Danielle Ang Huixin 28.31 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
216 Yu-Fang Liu (劉語芳) 28.32 Taiwan Happy Cubing Taiwan 2016
217 Sophia Goslow 28.54 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
218 Juliane Holzt 28.63 Germany German Open 2011
219 Boying Li (李博莹) 28.76 China Taiyuan Autumn 2017
220 Delphi Priskilla Anneke 28.97 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
221 Maria Rivilis 29.06 Germany World Championship 2005
222 Aleksandra Volohova 29.09 Latvia Latvian Open 2017
223 Marta Palou Nierga 29.13 Spain IPM Open 2017
224 Jessica Amorós Molina 29.33 Spain Barcelona Open 2009
225 Anja Provoost 29.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
226 Anika van Orten 29.38 Germany Dutch Open 2008
227 Regina Szakács 29.42 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
228 Hevelyn Sato 30.04 Brazil Capivara 2016
229 Patrycja Trząska 30.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
230 Hanhan Liu (刘含菡) 30.36 China Shanghai Meatball Fall 2011
231 Daria Mishkina 30.59 Russia MPEI Open 2016
232 Elvira Mantilla Arredondo 30.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
233 Mariam Arzamastseva 30.81 Russia White City Cubing 2017
234 Beatrice Gloe 30.84 Germany German Open 2011
235 Cari Goslow 30.88 United States Windsor Classic 2017
236 Maria Cheska M. Pabilona 31.08 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
237 Gayatri Subramanian 31.34 India SCMU 2015
238 Pauline Clémenceau 31.56 France Munich Open 2017
239 Yue Liu (刘粤) 31.80 China Guangzhou SCUT 2017
240 Zaloa Aguirre 31.95 Spain Iutopia Open 2014
241 Shuohong Wang (王硕鸿) 32.03 China Shanghai Spring 2011
242 Mimmi Leckius 32.70 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
243 Michelle Nataniel Yugie 32.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
244 Nguyễn Ngọc Minh Châu 32.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
245 Maiken T. Aareskjold 33.03 Norway Norwegian Championship 2017
246 Huong Dang 33.40 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
247 Patricia Acosta Contreras 33.66 Spain Spanish Championship 2017
248 Divya Mahalsekar 33.73 India Indian Nationals 2017
249 Jiayi Xing (邢佳怡) 33.77 China Taiyuan Open 2013
250 Karina Grandjean Beck 33.79 Denmark Generalen 2015
251 Irina Yarygina 34.29 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
252 Mikela Elleby Jørgensen 34.67 Denmark Belgian Winter 2017
253 Yue Qiu (邱玥) 35.44 China Shanghai Winter 2011
254 Megumi Hattori (服部恵美) 35.81 Japan Kansai Open 2016
255 Enxi Xie (谢恩希) 35.93 China Guangdong Open 2014
256 Elisabet Delgado Mas 36.03 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2017
257 Veronika Becková 36.12 Czech Republic Prague Open 2017
258 Abril Martinez 37.39 Argentina Sanlo 2017
259 Juliana Moreno Oliveira 37.72 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
260 Silvana Tieko Takara 37.77 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
261 Yumeng Yang (杨雨萌) 37.79 China Huizhou Open 2016
262 Asha Lewis 38.00 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
263 Nuo Chen (陈诺) 38.16 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
264 Victoria García Serrano 38.61 Spain Villanueva Open 2016
265 Thais Tamaio 39.19 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
266 Katie Hardwick 39.33 United States Wiscube 2015
267 Rebecca Westhoff 39.61 United States World Championship 2013
268 Valeriia Magalentseva 40.04 Russia MPEI Open 2017
269 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 40.28 China Taiyuan Open 2012
270 Franny Luna Castro 40.41 Venezuela Ejido Mall Challenge 2015
271 Eva Gabriella 40.66 Indonesia Celebes Champ 2017
272 Xel-ha Vazques Alderete 40.71 Mexico Weas México 2017
273 Carole Duray 40.75 Belgium Breizh Open 2011
274 Men-Shing Lin (林孟欣) 41.55 Taiwan Cubik Box Cup 2011
275 Neha Poddar 41.58 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2017
276 Amina Kukueva 41.59 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2017
277 Lisha Payne 41.77 United States US Nationals 2011
278 Raiza Mativo 42.33 Canada Canadian Open 2013
279 Zhile Li (李知乐) 43.11 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2010
280 Lidia Buchukova 43.36 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
281 Mikaela Karstens 43.66 United States World Championship 2013
282 Liljana Delinac 43.68 Croatia Croatian Open 2011
283 Huanhuan Zhang (张欢欢) 43.74 China China Championship 2015
284 Cristina Orenes Conesa 44.11 Spain Archena Open 2014
285 Kristina Mitrović 44.56 Croatia BiH Open 2012
286 Komal Gupta 44.61 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2017
287 Hui Shen (沈卉) 45.26 China Kyushu Open 2017
288 Amanda Bauer 45.59 Sweden Karlstad Open 2010
289 Joanna Connelly 45.67 United States Michigan Mystery 2014
290 Mariah Amundsen 45.69 United States Wiscube 2015
291 Wei Bu (卜玮) 45.89 China ZUST Open 2017
292 Lydia Karl 46.09 Austria Munich Open 2013
293 Laure Dousset 46.40 France Blind Open 2011
294 Yu-Ting Huang (黃伃婷) 46.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
295 Terra Hickman 48.33 United States CSP Spring 2013
296 Jackie Vásquez 49.36 Guatemala GuateMaya 2016
297 Marley Little 49.46 Canada Canadian Open 2013
298 Yuliia Opanasenko (Юлія Опанасенко) 49.56 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
299 Dana Yi 49.71 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2017
300 Bianca Maria Stanciu 49.85 Romania U.R.A. Back to School 2017
301 Ngan Tran 49.97 Vietnam AZCubing Winter 2017
302 Carla Jiménez Almagro 50.26 Spain Iruña Open 2017
303 Eleanor Shiels 50.44 Australia Canberra Spring 2017
304 Yao Hui (惠瑶) 51.22 China Shenyang Open 2014
305 Ciao-Yin Yang (楊喬尹) 51.41 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
306 Alina Tilman (Аліна Тільман) 52.44 Ukraine Just Lviv It 2017
307 Anna Szakály 52.71 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
308 Isabel Vicente Moreno 52.93 Spain Villanueva Open 2017
309 Klara Dickmann 53.69 Germany Saarland Open 2012
310 Gudrun Lang 54.22 Austria Austrian Open 2012
311 Andrea Csóré 54.38 Hungary Italian Open 2015
312 Caiti Howe 54.40 United States Florida Feast 2017
313 Leah Williams 55.62 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
314 Heidi Marie Nore 55.91 Norway Vårgårda Open 2012
315 Chae Hyeon Kim 55.97 Republic of Korea Good Cube Show Korea 2015
316 Gaille Ayn Yaffa Dancel 58.16 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
317 Lisa-Marie Reitermeier 58.47 Austria Austrian BCO 2014
318 Jean Koh May Lynn 1:03.91 Singapore Singapore Open 2017
319 Alexia Rimbert 1:07.01 France Spols Open 2011
320 Shufan Wang (王澍凡) 1:07.91 China Beijing Summer 2012
321 Niloufar Farajpour (نیلوفر فرجپور) 1:07.97 Iran Iran Open 2011
322 Annie Rosen 1:09.22 United States Westchester Fall 2008
323 Ágnes Somogyi 1:10.49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2008
324 Diana Górska 1:11.00 Poland Polish Open 2007
325 Kalyani H. Kiran 1:14.15 India APJ BLD Open 2017
326 Daniela Coelho de Souza 1:16.78 Brazil Brasileiro Inverno 2014
327 Anastasia Gubanova 1:18.53 Russia Welcome to Saratov 2017
328 Gamze Aksahin 1:22.15 Turkey Aachen Open 2011
329 Katie Davies 1:22.69 United Kingdom Dublin Open 2017
330 Eva Noguera Manzano 1:27.11 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2016
331 Manon Tarteret 1:27.96 France Dauphiné Open 2009
332 Cécile Vezzoli 1:28.98 France Haute-Patate Open 2012
333 Alice Tchang 1:31.10 France Breizh Open 2012
334 Maryam Sajadi (مریم سجادی) 1:43.80 Iran Iran Open 2011
335 Srividhya Anand 2:50.05 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2017