Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition Solves
World 5.37 Kerry Creech Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.145.505.486.134.99

North America 5.37 Kerry Creech Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.145.505.486.134.99
Europe 5.62 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) Siberia Open 2020 5.576.647.204.454.64
Africa 6.19 Ryan Pin Harry Canandaigua Winter 2020 5.376.095.967.976.52
Oceania 6.27 Darby Lee Melbourne Summer 2020 5.805.547.006.00DNF
Asia 6.51 Michael (謝富亦) Jakarta Open 2020 8.066.486.795.406.25
South America 8.48 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada Lima Cuberano 2020 DNF7.718.078.698.67

United States 5.37 Kerry Creech Blue Ridge Mountains 2020 5.145.505.486.134.99
Russia 5.62 Maxim Brednev (Максим Бреднев) Siberia Open 2020 5.576.647.204.454.64
Poland 6.04 Hubert Hanusiak Dragon Cubing 2020 4.846.51DNF6.625.00
United Kingdom 6.05 Jacob Chambers Don't DNF Dublin 2020 6.836.456.025.685.33
Mauritius 6.19 Ryan Pin Harry Canandaigua Winter 2020 5.376.095.967.976.52
Canada 6.26 Lucas Nieuwland Canandaigua Winter 2020 6.276.65DNF5.515.85
Australia 6.27 Darby Lee Melbourne Summer 2020 5.805.547.006.00DNF
Belarus 6.31 Ilya Tsiareshka Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020 6.196.68DNF6.065.02
Indonesia 6.51 Michael (謝富亦) Jakarta Open 2020 8.066.486.795.406.25
Finland 6.57 Niko Ronkainen Helsinki Open 2020 7.566.396.906.026.43
Spain 6.61 Jaime Calzado Gomez Getafe Continúa 2020 7.025.627.085.737.14
Sweden 6.79 Marcus Moberg Welcome Back Jönköping 2020 9.906.837.005.986.53
Saint Kitts and Nevis 7.06 Lucas Jacobs Leap to Barrie 2020 7.866.826.256.519.81
Denmark 7.31 Martin Vædele Egdal Hvidovre Sommerhygge 2020 8.897.435.179.045.61
China 7.32 Young He (何嘉炀) SacCubing IX 2020 7.117.597.256.7213.35
Germany 7.35 Jan Bentlage Happy New Year Cubing Hoorn 2020 7.457.846.776.368.07
Ireland 7.62 Sean O'Toole Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.606.096.897.3611.83
Bosnia and Herzegovina 7.80 Renato Stopic Dutch Masters 2020 6.958.048.406.429.63
India 7.84 Abhimanyu Singhal SacCubing IX 2020 8.0210.287.227.488.01
Japan 7.91 Noriyuki Okada (岡田典之) Ayase 2020 8.766.96DNF8.026.83
Lithuania 7.97 Vilius Ribinskas Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 10.0510.975.697.316.54
Ukraine 8.17 Mykhailo Lagoida (Михайло Лагойда) PST LLS Lublin 2020 8.287.768.00DNF8.22
Malaysia 8.19 Ainesh Sevellaraja Fontwell Open 2020 10.108.546.727.808.24
Netherlands 8.23 Milan van Wanrooij Dutch Masters 2020 7.929.517.658.308.48
Switzerland 8.32 Tobias Peter Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 7.949.189.517.857.50
Peru 8.48 Adrian Lizarbe Estrada Lima Cuberano 2020 DNF7.718.078.698.67
Croatia 8.55 David Vujasić Osijek Open 2020 13.698.097.678.539.04
Mexico 8.57 Emmanuel Moreno Perez Telpochcalli Tlaxcala 2020 8.268.788.788.677.76
Brazil 8.59 Francisco Moraes Mandalozzo Summer Kube Vila Velha 2020 8.348.049.348.09DNF
Italy 8.59 Matteo Dummar Swisscubing Cup IV 2020 9.2010.618.577.977.99
France 8.62 Clément Cherblanc Don't DNF Dublin 2020 8.828.2313.408.827.72
Taiwan 8.80 Wei-Chen Hsieh (謝維宸) Zhuyuangang Open 2020 10.619.437.759.216.44
Hungary 8.90 Szabolcs Szántai Osijek Open 2020 7.94DNF8.889.558.26
Philippines 9.13 Kristian Gil Caragan Cebu Open 2020 8.336.5110.088.98DNF
Bulgaria 9.51 Anqi Yu Fontwell Open 2020 7.6010.837.09DNF10.10
New Zealand 9.65 David Lim Doncaster Open 2020 9.669.319.7311.239.56
Kazakhstan 10.06 Dias Murzalin (Диас Мурзалин) NIS Aktobe Cube Days 2020 9.349.8610.8410.669.66
Republic of Korea 10.15 Jinseo Hong Babylon Winter 2020 9.6911.169.968.8010.79
Colombia 10.91 Maicol Ramos San Martín Cubea 2020 15.7812.339.6810.3110.08
Venezuela 11.72 Ricardo Zapata Cruz CUDES Cali 2020 11.3312.4315.5811.409.68
Latvia 14.32 Roberts Dreijers Helsinki Open 2020 13.97DNF13.5213.3815.48
Vietnam 14.36 Mai Đức Hòa Ha Noi Summer 2020 14.9711.9312.7416.7015.38
Pakistan 15.91 Muhammad Saleh Imtiaz Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020 15.8218.7211.73DNF13.19
Serbia 17.11 Mihajlo Sremac Osijek Open 2020 DNF13.7517.3717.4616.49
Turkey 18.10 Said Zafer Helsinki Open 2020 18.08DNF15.5919.5716.65
Jordan 22.16 Kareem Abdelqader Slow Down Perth 2020 21.7220.8818.3123.88DNF
Romania 22.32 David Serban Enescu Getafe Continúa 2020 23.96DNF17.8520.2522.76