Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Mattheo de Wit 8.45 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 10.858.767.608.298.31
2 Mattheo de Wit 8.88 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 7.9811.717.969.419.24
3 Mattheo de Wit 9.05 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 8.749.588.758.82DNF
4 Mattheo de Wit 9.08 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 9.217.87DNF9.408.62
5 Olivier van Luijk 9.33 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 9.628.879.719.508.73
6 Olivier van Luijk 9.63 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 9.068.6610.0410.109.79
7 Olivier van Luijk 10.12 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 9.60DNF9.487.7811.29
8 Tibor Jerry Praas 10.21 Netherlands Southeast Championship 2019 11.329.649.6713.628.94
9 Olivier van Luijk 10.23 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 11.119.729.929.9810.79
10 Tibor Jerry Praas 10.48 Netherlands Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 10.7310.309.6310.41DNF
11 Milan van Wanrooij 10.75 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 11.33DNF9.7010.1410.79
12 Tibor Jerry Praas 10.92 Netherlands Southeast Championship 2019 11.0610.949.12DNF10.77
13 Mark Bennis 10.94 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 14.759.968.7710.2612.60
14 Mark Bennis 11.14 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 10.6213.3510.1710.9711.84
15 Koen van den Berg 11.16 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 11.028.87DNF10.8611.61
16 Koen van den Berg 11.19 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 11.289.8227.7312.489.51
17 Mark Bennis 11.30 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 11.0312.3716.148.9810.49
18 Timon Veurink 12.33 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 DNF11.4310.8910.2214.67
19 Timon Veurink 12.72 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 12.6213.3613.0512.5011.92
20 Lydwine Beelen 13.39 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 14.5413.5512.5412.7213.90
21 Midas Kiebert 13.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 13.2213.5614.0119.8411.96
22 Mark Bennis 13.80 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 DNF12.2213.5411.1715.63
23 Timon Veurink 14.77 Netherlands Bremium Cubing 2019 15.0814.3012.1114.93DNF
24 Lydwine Beelen 15.22 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 13.8515.2416.4315.0815.33
25 Luca Stalpers 15.75 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 16.2614.2016.8013.3217.39
26 Rodney van den Velden 15.90 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 15.3816.5516.3814.3215.93
27 Midas Kiebert 16.42 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 17.7513.7318.4715.1516.37
28 Olivier Vos 16.96 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 18.9315.9116.0419.1315.67
29 Rodney van den Velden 17.02 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 13.4419.9517.6621.3013.21
30 Jan van Dorst 17.35 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 15.4618.9717.3418.3316.37
31 Kylian Wieringa 17.78 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 18.0315.3118.2821.4717.04
32 Wouter Komduur 18.20 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 18.5623.6213.6422.0613.98
33 Olivier Vos 18.23 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 DNF16.9721.6814.8316.05
34 Robert Antal 19.28 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 22.1215.3017.1318.6023.27
35 Vincent Chan 19.34 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019 18.8547.1418.9014.8120.26
36 Tibor Jerry Praas 19.50 Netherlands Hendersonville Winter 2019 21.91DNF15.7818.1618.44
37 Tibor Jerry Praas 19.68 Netherlands Hendersonville Winter 2019 21.6527.4018.8117.9018.58
38 Robin Verstraten 22.56 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 20.181:00.9723.2623.0121.42
39 Olivier Vos 23.34 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 18.6230.0821.3218.50DNF
40 Yorick Brommer 23.80 Netherlands Haarlem Cubing 2019 26.7119.0725.7021.2524.44
41 Robin Verstraten 27.40 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2019 DNF24.0022.2126.1532.06
42 Vincent Chan 29.58 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 18.7135.5821.8031.36DNF
43 Kelian Zhang 30.49 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 DNF23.4929.1029.9032.48
44 Roel Hoogeveen 36.42 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 33.0939.5727.63DNF36.59
45 Sam Ruijs 41.23 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 45.0245.2629.0954.7133.42
46 Wouter Komduur 44.29 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 23.1344.7057.60DNF30.56
47 Arthur Groot Zevert 45.19 Netherlands Breda Open 2019 31.9957.2837.091:01.4241.21