Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1:42.12 Max Park Houston Winter 2020

North America 1:42.12 Max Park Houston Winter 2020
Oceania 1:56.60 Feliks Zemdegs Melbourne Summer 2020
Europe 1:59.74 Ciarán Beahan Hamburg International 2020
Asia 2:11.12 Max Xiong (熊锐明) PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
South America 2:24.93 Bautista Bonazzola UTN Bisiesto 2020
Africa 3:56.97 Ahmad Ayman Cubing Egypt Winter 2020

United States 1:42.12 Max Park Houston Winter 2020
Australia 1:56.60 Feliks Zemdegs Melbourne Summer 2020
Ireland 1:59.74 Ciarán Beahan Hamburg International 2020
Italy 2:10.78 Mattia Furlan Salzburg Open 2020
China 2:11.12 Max Xiong (熊锐明) PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
Romania 2:12.55 János Bereczki Budapest Open 2020
Poland 2:13.28 Tymon Kolasiński LLS III v2 2020
Russia 2:14.10 Alexey Zharikov Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
Mexico 2:17.20 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza Pitic Open 2020
Norway 2:22.52 Celine Tran Flatåsen Open 2020
Argentina 2:24.93 Bautista Bonazzola UTN Bisiesto 2020
India 2:25.55 Sheldon Rego Oculus Cube Open 2020
Denmark 2:26.39 Martin Vædele Egdal Greve Gymnasium 2020
Malaysia 2:27.53 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) Hamburg International 2020
Germany 2:28.18 Marco Vorländer Annuntia Open 2020
Ukraine 2:28.82 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) Hamburg International 2020
United Kingdom 2:30.36 Eli Jay Manchester Open 2020
Taiwan 2:31.08 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) Zhuyuangang Open 2020
Philippines 2:32.01 Richmond Mico Rigor Parity at Charis 2020
Hungary 2:32.13 Bence Barát Budapest Open 2020
Vietnam 2:33.33 Nguyễn Thành Thái Ha Noi Cube Day 2020
Colombia 2:34.06 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez Regreso a Clases Bogotá 2020
Spain 2:35.93 Antonio López Iruña Open 2020
Canada 2:39.02 Pahul Singh Alberta 5th Anniversary 2020
Netherlands 2:41.53 Mats Valk Dutch Masters 2020
Finland 2:47.88 Amos Nordman Operation NxN Myrbacka 2020
Indonesia 2:48.79 Vincent Hartanto Utomo PSKG Premiere Cubing 2020
Chile 2:51.76 Felipe Medel Cubopía Open 2020
Sweden 2:54.23 William Jensen Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Switzerland 2:55.06 Fabian Löhle Basel Open 2020
France 2:58.79 Clément Cherblanc Savoie Open 2020
Austria 2:59.31 Nikolaus Lindinger Salzburg Open 2020
Peru 3:01.16 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio A Romper Tu PB Lima 2020
Turkey 3:09.27 Ahmet Çınar Ablak Turkish Summer 2020
Lithuania 3:09.48 Vilius Ribinskas Side 'n Blind Forserum 2020
Belgium 3:09.66 Adrien Schumacker Annuntia Open 2020
New Zealand 3:10.46 Ben Kirby Auckland Summer Open 2020
Luxembourg 3:28.49 Carlo Glod Salzburg Open 2020
Republic of Korea 3:34.98 Kevin Min Big Cubes for Dunwoody 2020
Estonia 3:54.35 Kait Rosenberg Helsinki Winter Special 2020
Brazil 3:54.97 Mateus Garcia Rodolfo Savoie Open 2020
Egypt 3:56.97 Ahmad Ayman Cubing Egypt Winter 2020
Dominican Republic 4:02.43 Amauri Miguel Caballero Santo Domingo Winter 2020
Mauritius 4:04.31 Ryan Pin Harry PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
Nepal 4:05.24 Anup Adhikari BhanuBhakta Cube Open 2020
Latvia 4:07.43 Rūdolfs Vīnkalns PST LLS Lublin 2020
Hong Kong 4:10.57 Michael Ngan (顏律言) Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2020
Greece 4:44.22 Nikolaos Karampelas Helsinki Winter Special 2020
Pakistan 4:59.67 Abdullah Gulab PBQ Toronto Winter 2020
Kosovo 5:26.79 Lir Ukaj Basel Open 2020
Czech Republic 5:32.90 Veronika Becková Berlin Winter Cubing 2020
Croatia 5:47.90 Matej Marković Annuntia Open 2020
Singapore 5:50.97 Andrew Tan Jing Bang Manchester Open 2020
Venezuela 5:53.75 Ricardo Zapata Cruz CUDES Cali 2020
Belarus 8:44.51 Ilya Tsiareshka Volga Nizhny Novgorod 2020
Tunisia 9:23.87 Taha Ben Salah PBQ Toronto Winter 2020