Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1:40.89 Max Park CubingUSA Nationals 2019

North America 1:40.89 Max Park CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Europe 1:56.89 Ciarán Beahan Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
Oceania 1:57.52 Feliks Zemdegs Koalafication Sydney 2019
Asia 1:58.49 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) Changsha Autumn 2019
South America 2:16.33 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez Peru Nationals 2019
Africa 4:17.02 Conor Cronin Welsh Open 2019

United States 1:40.89 Max Park CubingUSA Nationals 2019
Ireland 1:56.89 Ciarán Beahan Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
Australia 1:57.52 Feliks Zemdegs Koalafication Sydney 2019
China 1:58.49 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) Changsha Autumn 2019
Poland 2:02.65 Michał Halczuk Polish Open 2019
Hong Kong 2:04.19 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
Republic of Korea 2:04.21 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) Daegu Autumn Open 2019
France 2:04.41 Abdelhak Kaddour Seraing Open 2019
Italy 2:09.69 Mattia Furlan Road to IC - Bologna 2019
Romania 2:12.48 János Bereczki U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
Russia 2:13.44 Alexey Zharikov YJ Moscow Special 2019
Spain 2:13.74 Carlos Tapp Spanish Championship 2019
Malaysia 2:15.93 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) Pahang Cube Open 2019
Peru 2:16.33 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez Peru Nationals 2019
Canada 2:16.55 Bill Wang Cubing in the 6ix 2019
Mexico 2:16.61 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza La Silla II 2019
Thailand 2:16.86 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) Thailand Championship 2019
Switzerland 2:17.83 Richard Delacoste Swiss Nationals 2019
Taiwan 2:18.06 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
Indonesia 2:19.24 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) Indonesian Championship 2019
United Kingdom 2:19.42 Eli Jay UK Championship 2019
India 2:20.35 Sheldon Rego Dream City Cube Open 2019
Czech Republic 2:20.77 Matěj Grohmann Slovakian Open 2019
Singapore 2:20.83 Janelle Loh Singapore Cube Championship 2019
Ukraine 2:21.16 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) Ukrainian Nationals 2019
Denmark 2:21.67 Martin Vædele Egdal Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
Germany 2:22.11 Sebastian Weyer London Open 2019
Colombia 2:23.28 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
Hungary 2:25.36 Bence Barát Etna Open 2019
Argentina 2:25.94 Bautista Bonazzola Nacionales Argentinas 2019
Japan 2:26.30 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) Japan Championship 2019
Slovakia 2:33.04 Tomáš Zatroch Hungarian Open 2019
Netherlands 2:33.64 Mats Valk London Open 2019
Norway 2:34.00 Celine Tran Trondheim Parity Open 2019
Philippines 2:35.88 Albert Philip Bulao Mindanao Championship 2019
Greece 2:36.65 Antonie Paterakis WCA World Championship 2019
Guatemala 2:38.73 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz GuateMaya Open 2019
Vietnam 2:39.98 Nguyễn Hồ Nam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
Sweden 2:40.65 Gustav Wälivaara SSL Final Stockholm 2019
Mongolia 2:44.52 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
Kazakhstan 2:45.74 Farid Mikhailov Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
Finland 2:50.44 Amos Nordman Finnish Championship 2019
Costa Rica 2:50.94 Kyle McDonald Trejos Cubing Chiriquí 2019
Belarus 2:54.03 Pavel Yushkevich Lion's Cup 2019
Austria 2:55.06 Nikolaus Lindinger Vorarlberg Open 2019
Brazil 2:56.14 Aharon Campoli Tono Campeonato Brasileiro 2019
Lithuania 2:56.26 Mantas Urbanavičius Latvian Open 2019
Portugal 2:59.46 Vasco Vasconcelos UPM Open 2019
New Zealand 3:01.02 Ben Kirby Koalafication Palmy 2019
Bolivia 3:04.98 Rodrigo Ugarte Bolivia Nationals 2019
Croatia 3:12.65 David Vujasić Bački Petrovac Open 2019
Latvia 3:15.76 Darja Makurina SSL 2 Skurup 2019
Panama 3:23.11 Luis Angel Soto Castillo Cubing Chiriquí 2019
Belgium 3:23.18 Jonathan Mauroy Seraing Open 2019
Bulgaria 3:24.84 Kaloyan Galabinov Bački Petrovac Open 2019
Israel 3:26.11 Ben Baron Swiss Nationals 2019
Slovenia 3:31.08 Matic Omulec Ljubljana Open 2019
Ecuador 3:31.25 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
Uzbekistan 3:37.44 Timur Mavlyanov Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
Serbia 3:43.25 Aleksa Radovanović Croatian Nationals 2019
Azerbaijan 3:44.33 Mahir Israfilov Qəbələ Payız 2019
El Salvador 3:46.62 José Enrique Jiménez Copa Lamatepec 2019
Turkey 3:47.31 Can Gücüyener Ankara Bulut 2019
Luxembourg 3:49.20 Carlo Glod Swisscubing Cup Final 2019
Uruguay 4:01.11 Agustín Diano Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
Honduras 4:04.16 Luis David Hernández Mejía Copa Inframundo HN 2019
Bangladesh 4:05.39 Zabir Bin Moaj Bangladesh Cubing Fiesta 2019
Nicaragua 4:06.22 Dylan Rene Centeno Chevez Nacionales Guatemala 2019
Paraguay 4:07.97 Renato José Orrego Insfran Paraguay Nationals 2019
North Macedonia 4:08.33 Aleksandar Dukleski Macedonian Nationals 2019
South Africa 4:17.02 Conor Cronin Welsh Open 2019
Estonia 4:18.95 Kait Rosenberg Finnish Championship 2019
Bosnia and Herzegovina 4:25.49 Renato Stopic Dutch Open 2019
Saint Kitts and Nevis 4:32.29 Lucas Jacobs Richmond Hill Summer 2019
Iceland 4:44.12 Rúnar Gauti Gunnarsson Lights of Reykjavik 2019
Venezuela 4:44.44 Bernardo Torres NxN Barquisimeto 2019
Nepal 4:52.07 Avishek Prajapati Nepali Nationals 2019
Brunei 5:02.12 Fitri Nurul Ain Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
Pakistan 5:03.68 Abdullah Gulab Cubing in the 6ix 2019
Nigeria 5:04.19 Dada Ayooluwa Samuel Luzon Championship 2019
Tajikistan 5:06.82 Shukrullo Ibragimov Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
Kosovo 5:17.22 Petar Mladenović Macedonian Nationals 2019
Chile 6:43.13 Matías Cisterna Rocco Nacionales Uruguayo 2019
Haiti 6:55.16 Fan Derlentz Perceval A Cubear Con Puzzlemania 2019
Montenegro 6:56.97 Anđela Zečević Montenegro Nationals 2019
Egypt 7:02.59 Ali Antar Egyptian Championship 2019
Dominican Republic 7:10.22 José Eduardo Figueroa A Cubear Con Puzzlemania 2019
Tunisia 9:40.78 Taha Ben Salah Canadian Championship 2019