Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 3:25.91 Michał Halczuk Pabianice Open 2010

Europe 3:25.91 Michał Halczuk Pabianice Open 2010
Asia 3:50.90 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
Oceania 3:56.47 Feliks Zemdegs Melbourne Cube Day 2010
North America 3:58.94 Dan Cohen Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
South America 5:14.09 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi SESC Santos 2010
Africa 6:03.96 Emile Compion canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010

Poland 3:25.91 Michał Halczuk Pabianice Open 2010
Hungary 3:28.93 Bence Barát V-CUBE Spiel 2010
Taiwan 3:50.90 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
China 3:51.06 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) Guangdong Open 2010
Republic of Korea 3:55.40 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) Korea Cube Championship 2010
Netherlands 3:56.27 Erik Akkersdijk V-CUBE Spiel 2010
Australia 3:56.47 Feliks Zemdegs Melbourne Cube Day 2010
Hong Kong 3:57.83 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
United States 3:58.94 Dan Cohen Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
Germany 4:10.19 Jan Smarschevski Munich Open 2010
Canada 4:13.71 Emily Wang United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
United Kingdom 4:35.18 Breandan Vallance East German Open 2010
Thailand 4:37.47 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) Malaysian Cube Open 2010
Italy 4:38.06 Riccardo Simone Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
Sweden 4:38.53 Simon Westlund European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
Philippines 4:41.72 Simon Lim (林少秋) Asian Championship 2010
Denmark 4:43.86 Holger Stadel Borum European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
New Zealand 4:44.31 Dene Beardsley Australian Nationals 2010
Japan 4:47.61 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) Japan Open 2010
Malaysia 4:50.28 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) Malaysian Cube Open 2010
France 4:52.61 Philippe Virouleau Naoned Open 2010
Russia 4:53.65 Mihail Myshkin MPEI Open 2010
Spain 5:11.75 Guillermo Conde Gil Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
Brazil 5:14.09 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi SESC Santos 2010
Indonesia 5:21.00 Michael Asian Championship 2010
Norway 5:21.44 Hong Tan Lam Norwegian Open 2010
Finland 5:23.19 Ville Seppänen Aachen Open 2010
Singapore 5:46.00 Teo Kai Xiang Malaysian Cube Open 2010
Mexico 6:00.78 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz Guadalajara Open 2010
Belarus 6:01.15 Anatoly Kim Russia Open 2010
South Africa 6:03.96 Emile Compion canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
Austria 6:09.78 Michael Röhrer European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
India 6:18.22 Bernett Orlando Shaastra Cube Open 2010
Iceland 7:27.65 Hilmar Magnusson Norwegian Open 2010
Romania 8:19.13 Radu Făciu German Open 2010
Switzerland 8:27.44 Nicolas Bodmer Munich Open 2010
Estonia 8:47.43 Uku Kruusamägi Estonian Open 2010
Ukraine 9:07.08 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) MPEI Open 2010
Ireland 11:28.00 Conor Baumann Madrid Open Rubik 2010
Colombia 15:35.00 Esteban Marin Montpellier Open 2010