Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:20.66 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.06 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
4 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.91 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
5 Feliks Zemdegs 2:22.03 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
6 Feliks Zemdegs 2:23.55 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
7 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
8 Mattia Furlan 2:24.45 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
9 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.46 China Asian Championship 2016
10 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.69 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
11 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.74 China Suzhou Open 2016
12 Kevin Hays 2:25.62 United States Asian Championship 2016
13 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
14 Kevin Hays 2:25.73 United States Oregon 2016
15 Kevin Hays 2:25.87 United States US Nationals 2016
16 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:25.96 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
17 Feliks Zemdegs 2:26.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
18 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:27.43 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
19 Feliks Zemdegs 2:27.78 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
20 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:27.80 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
21 Feliks Zemdegs 2:28.78 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
22 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:29.22 China Asian Championship 2016
23 Kevin Hays 2:29.36 United States Oregon 2016
24 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.53 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
25 Feliks Zemdegs 2:30.06 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
25 Kevin Hays 2:30.06 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
27 Kevin Hays 2:30.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
28 Feliks Zemdegs 2:31.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
29 Michał Halczuk 2:31.21 Poland Polish Championship 2015
30 Kevin Hays 2:31.44 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
31 Mattia Furlan 2:31.46 Italy Italian Open 2015
32 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:31.65 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
33 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:31.82 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
34 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:31.88 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
35 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:32.01 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
36 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:32.26 China Jinhua Open 2016
37 Feliks Zemdegs 2:32.48 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
38 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:32.57 Russia MPEI Open 2015
39 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:32.65 China Asian Championship 2016
40 Lucas Wesche 2:32.77 Germany Hessen Open 2016
41 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:32.87 China Asian Championship 2016
42 Kevin Hays 2:32.92 United States US Nationals 2016
43 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:32.94 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
44 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:33.08 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
45 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:33.22 China Nanjing Spring 2016
45 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:33.22 China Suzhou Open 2016
47 Feliks Zemdegs 2:33.40 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
48 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:33.52 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
49 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:33.55 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
50 Mattia Furlan 2:33.90 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
51 Feliks Zemdegs 2:33.97 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
52 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:33.98 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
53 Mattia Furlan 2:34.39 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
54 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:34.46 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
55 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:34.55 China Jinhua Open 2016
56 Feliks Zemdegs 2:34.61 Australia China Championship 2015
57 Michał Halczuk 2:34.64 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
58 Feliks Zemdegs 2:34.76 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
59 Kevin Hays 2:34.83 United States US Nationals 2016
60 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:34.94 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
61 Feliks Zemdegs 2:34.99 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
62 Kevin Hays 2:35.10 United States Asian Championship 2016
63 Alexey Zharikov 2:35.19 Russia MPEI Open 2016
64 Kevin Hays 2:35.42 United States US Nationals 2016
65 Michał Halczuk 2:35.43 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
66 Mattia Furlan 2:35.46 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
67 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:35.61 Russia MPEI Open 2015
68 Feliks Zemdegs 2:35.74 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
69 Kevin Hays 2:35.87 United States US Nationals 2015
70 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:36.05 Russia MPEI Open 2015
71 Lucas Wesche 2:36.09 Germany Cubelonia 2016
72 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:36.11 Russia MPEI Open 2016
73 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.33 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
74 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:36.43 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
75 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:36.58 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
76 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.59 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
77 Mattia Furlan 2:36.65 Italy Italian Championship 2016
78 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.72 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
79 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:36.82 China Asian Championship 2016
80 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.87 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
81 Mattia Furlan 2:36.90 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
82 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:37.29 China Hefei Open 2016
83 Kevin Hays 2:37.56 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
83 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:37.56 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
85 Mattia Furlan 2:37.61 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
86 Kevin Hays 2:37.62 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
87 Feliks Zemdegs 2:37.66 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
88 Feliks Zemdegs 2:38.18 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
89 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:38.19 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
90 Kevin Hays 2:38.20 United States Asian Championship 2016
91 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:38.55 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
92 Kevin Hays 2:38.61 United States PDX Cubing for Dougy 2016
93 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:38.74 China Nanjing Spring 2016
94 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:38.78 China Suzhou Open 2016
95 Feliks Zemdegs 2:38.79 Australia China Championship 2015
96 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:38.93 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
97 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:39.22 China Asian Championship 2016
98 Lucas Wesche 2:39.28 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
99 Mattia Furlan 2:39.36 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
100 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:39.41 China Shanghai Spring 2014
101 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:39.73 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
102 Mattia Furlan 2:39.83 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
103 Feliks Zemdegs 2:39.92 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
104 Lucas Wesche 2:39.99 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
105 Kevin Hays 2:40.01 United States Indiana 2015
106 Bence Barát 2:40.11 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
107 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:40.15 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
108 Lucas Wesche 2:40.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
109 Kevin Hays 2:40.29 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
110 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.41 Australia China Championship 2015
111 Mattia Furlan 2:40.47 Italy Vienna Open 2016
112 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:40.49 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
113 Kevin Hays 2:40.52 United States Asian Championship 2016
114 Michał Halczuk 2:40.59 Poland Masovian Open 2015
115 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:40.61 China Big 'n Blind 2016
116 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.67 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
117 Michał Halczuk 2:40.75 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
118 Michał Halczuk 2:40.76 Poland Polish Championship 2016
119 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.78 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
120 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:40.81 China Asian Championship 2016
121 Kevin Hays 2:41.02 United States US Nationals 2016
122 Michał Halczuk 2:41.09 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
123 Lucas Wesche 2:41.15 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
124 Mattia Furlan 2:41.17 Italy Vienna Open 2016
125 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.25 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
126 Lucas Wesche 2:41.27 Germany Munich Open 2015
126 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.27 Russia MPEI Open 2016
128 Feliks Zemdegs 2:41.37 Australia China Championship 2015
129 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.41 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
130 Kevin Hays 2:41.63 United States Asian Championship 2016
130 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:41.63 China Hangzhou Open 2012
132 Cezary Rokita 2:41.69 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
133 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.77 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
134 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.83 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
135 Kevin Hays 2:41.89 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
136 Michał Halczuk 2:42.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
137 Mattia Furlan 2:42.27 Italy Italian Open 2015
138 Mattia Furlan 2:42.38 Italy Italian Open 2015
139 Feliks Zemdegs 2:42.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
139 Michał Halczuk 2:42.44 Poland Polish Open 2015
141 Lucas Wesche 2:42.56 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
142 Mattia Furlan 2:42.59 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
143 Feliks Zemdegs 2:42.78 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
144 Kevin Hays 2:42.80 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
145 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:42.96 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
146 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:42.98 China Big 'n Blind 2016
147 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:43.14 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
148 Michał Halczuk 2:43.15 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
149 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:43.18 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
150 Mattia Furlan 2:43.33 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
151 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:43.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
152 Michał Halczuk 2:43.37 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
153 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:43.52 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
154 Mattia Furlan 2:43.58 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
155 Mattia Furlan 2:43.63 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
156 Kevin Hays 2:43.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
157 Mattia Furlan 2:43.78 Italy Italian Championship 2016
158 Feliks Zemdegs 2:43.89 Australia China Championship 2015
159 Bence Barát 2:44.10 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
160 Feliks Zemdegs 2:44.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
161 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:44.36 China Hefei Open 2016
162 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:44.37 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
163 Mattia Furlan 2:44.38 Italy Italian Championship 2016
164 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:44.40 China Chongqing Open 2016
165 Michał Halczuk 2:44.41 Poland Polish Championship 2015
166 Feliks Zemdegs 2:44.44 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
166 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:44.44 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
168 Mattia Furlan 2:44.50 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
169 Bence Barát 2:44.51 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
170 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:44.64 China Shenyang Winter 2016
171 Bence Barát 2:44.70 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
172 Michał Halczuk 2:44.89 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
173 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:44.93 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
174 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:44.94 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
175 Michał Halczuk 2:44.98 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
176 Feliks Zemdegs 2:45.01 Australia US Nationals 2014
177 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:45.09 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
178 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:45.10 China China Championship 2015
179 Kevin Hays 2:45.11 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
180 Mattia Furlan 2:45.22 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
181 Kevin Hays 2:45.38 United States US Nationals 2015
182 Lucas Wesche 2:45.42 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
183 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:45.52 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
184 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:45.78 China Chongqing Open 2016
185 Lucas Wesche 2:45.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
186 Kevin Hays 2:45.87 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
187 Michał Halczuk 2:45.90 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
188 Mattia Furlan 2:45.91 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
189 Bence Barát 2:45.93 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
190 Alexey Zharikov 2:45.97 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
191 Mattia Furlan 2:46.15 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
192 Feliks Zemdegs 2:46.18 Australia US Nationals 2014
193 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:46.19 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
194 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:46.20 China Chongqing Open 2016
195 John Brechon 2:46.23 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
196 Feliks Zemdegs 2:46.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
197 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:46.36 China Shenyang Winter 2016
197 Michał Halczuk 2:46.36 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
199 Lucas Wesche 2:46.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
199 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:46.46 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
201 Michał Halczuk 2:46.51 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
202 Ciarán Beahan 2:46.54 Ireland UK Championship 2016
203 Alexey Zharikov 2:46.69 Russia MPEI Open 2016
204 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:46.75 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
205 Kevin Hays 2:46.81 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
206 Mattia Furlan 2:46.84 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
207 Feliks Zemdegs 2:46.90 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
208 Kevin Hays 2:46.95 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
209 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:46.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
210 Michał Halczuk 2:47.03 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
211 Michał Halczuk 2:47.08 Poland Masovian Open 2015
212 Kevin Hays 2:47.09 United States Asian Championship 2016
213 Lucas Wesche 2:47.15 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
214 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:47.22 China Nanjing Spring 2016
215 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:47.24 Russia MPEI Open 2016
216 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:47.26 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
217 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:47.30 China Shanghai Spring 2016
217 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:47.30 China XJTU Open 2016
219 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:47.32 China Hefei Open 2016
220 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:47.36 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
221 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:47.39 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
222 Michał Halczuk 2:47.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
223 Michał Halczuk 2:47.61 Poland Polish Championship 2015
224 Przemysław Kaleta 2:47.63 Poland Polish Championship 2016
225 Michał Halczuk 2:47.64 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
226 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
227 Mattia Furlan 2:47.72 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
228 Kevin Hays 2:47.74 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
229 Feliks Zemdegs 2:47.76 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
230 Michał Halczuk 2:47.88 Poland Polish Championship 2016
231 Lucas Wesche 2:47.97 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
232 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:48.04 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
233 Ciarán Beahan 2:48.18 Ireland UK Championship 2016
234 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:48.19 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
235 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:48.27 China Big 'n Blind 2016
236 Mattia Furlan 2:48.28 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
237 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:48.30 China Big 'n Blind 2016
238 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:48.32 China Hefei Open 2016
239 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:48.45 China China Championship 2015
240 Feliks Zemdegs 2:48.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
241 Feliks Zemdegs 2:48.53 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
242 Bence Barát 2:48.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
243 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:48.56 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
244 Bence Barát 2:48.72 Hungary Munich Open 2013
245 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:48.73 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
246 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:48.83 China Big 'n Blind 2016
247 Mattia Furlan 2:48.86 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
248 Michał Halczuk 2:48.88 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
249 Feliks Zemdegs 2:48.92 Australia US Nationals 2014
250 Mattia Furlan 2:48.94 Italy Dueville Open 2015
251 Mattia Furlan 2:49.05 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
252 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:49.20 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
253 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:49.36 China Asian Championship 2016
254 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:49.58 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
255 Kevin Hays 2:49.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
256 Michał Halczuk 2:49.62 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
257 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:49.65 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
258 Michał Halczuk 2:49.68 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
259 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:49.81 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
260 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:49.83 China China Championship 2015
261 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:49.86 China Shanghai Summer 2013
262 Mattia Furlan 2:49.88 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
263 Mattia Furlan 2:49.91 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
264 Bence Barát 2:49.97 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
265 Max Park 2:50.02 United States US Nationals 2016
266 Lucas Wesche 2:50.03 Germany Hessen Open 2016
267 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:50.08 China Suzhou Open 2014
268 Michał Halczuk 2:50.11 Poland Masovian Open 2015
269 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:50.13 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
270 Simon Stannek 2:50.14 Germany Munich Open 2016
271 Mattia Furlan 2:50.18 Italy Italian Open 2015
272 Ciarán Beahan 2:50.21 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
272 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:50.21 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
272 Michał Halczuk 2:50.21 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
275 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:50.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
276 Simon Stannek 2:50.34 Germany Franconia Open 2015
277 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:50.36 China Hefei Open 2013
278 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:50.37 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
279 Mattia Furlan 2:50.38 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
279 Michał Halczuk 2:50.38 Poland Polish Open 2015
281 Michał Halczuk 2:50.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
281 Niko Paavilainen 2:50.39 Finland Finnish Open 2016
283 Kevin Hays 2:50.43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
284 Feliks Zemdegs 2:50.46 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
285 Lucas Wesche 2:50.50 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
286 Feliks Zemdegs 2:50.55 Australia US Nationals 2014
287 Ciarán Beahan 2:50.57 Ireland UK Championship 2016
288 Mattia Furlan 2:50.65 Italy Dueville Open 2015
288 Mattia Furlan 2:50.65 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
290 Kevin Costello III 2:50.74 United States Lexington Fall 2014
291 Michał Halczuk 2:50.75 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
292 Max Park 2:50.76 United States US Nationals 2016
293 Lucas Wesche 2:50.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
294 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:50.96 China Big 'n Blind 2016
294 Feliks Zemdegs 2:50.96 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
294 Niko Paavilainen 2:50.96 Finland Finnish Open 2016
294 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:50.96 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
294 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:50.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
299 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:50.97 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
300 Michał Halczuk 2:51.00 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
301 Michał Halczuk 2:51.01 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
302 Simon Stannek 2:51.03 Germany Munich Open 2015
303 Michał Halczuk 2:51.06 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
304 Bence Barát 2:51.13 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
305 Ciarán Beahan 2:51.16 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
306 Mattia Furlan 2:51.18 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
306 Michał Halczuk 2:51.18 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
306 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:51.18 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
309 Lucas Wesche 2:51.19 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
310 Mattia Furlan 2:51.22 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
311 Bence Barát 2:51.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
311 Lucas Wesche 2:51.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
313 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:51.37 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
314 Feliks Zemdegs 2:51.58 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
315 Michał Halczuk 2:51.61 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
316 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:51.68 China Shanghai Spring 2016
317 Kevin Hays 2:51.74 United States Canadian Open 2015
318 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:51.80 China Shenyang Winter 2016
319 Michał Halczuk 2:51.92 Poland Polish Championship 2015
320 Evan Liu 2:51.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
321 Lucas Wesche 2:51.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
321 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:51.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
323 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:51.98 China Asian Championship 2016
324 Bence Barát 2:52.05 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
325 Kevin Hays 2:52.06 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
326 Michał Halczuk 2:52.09 Poland Polish Open 2015
327 Michał Halczuk 2:52.21 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
328 Feliks Zemdegs 2:52.23 Australia US Nationals 2014
329 Michał Halczuk 2:52.24 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
330 Bence Barát 2:52.30 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
331 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:52.41 China Shanghai Spring 2016
332 Kevin Hays 2:52.52 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
332 Michał Halczuk 2:52.52 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
334 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:52.60 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
335 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:52.66 China Hefei Spring 2014
336 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:52.73 China Jinhua Open 2016
337 Simon Stannek 2:52.77 Germany Franconia Open 2015
338 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:52.89 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
339 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:52.93 China Hefei Open 2016
340 Alexey Zharikov 2:53.01 Russia SPB Championship 2016
340 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:53.01 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
342 Bence Barát 2:53.05 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
343 Michał Halczuk 2:53.07 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
344 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:53.14 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
345 Feliks Zemdegs 2:53.32 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
346 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:53.41 China China Championship 2015
347 Michał Halczuk 2:53.43 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
348 Bence Barát 2:53.46 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
348 Michał Halczuk 2:53.46 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
348 Michał Halczuk 2:53.46 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
351 Bence Barát 2:53.49 Hungary Lent Open 2015
352 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:53.61 China Shanghai Spring 2016
353 Michał Halczuk 2:53.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
354 Feliks Zemdegs 2:53.64 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
355 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:53.66 China Suzhou Open 2014
356 Michał Halczuk 2:53.68 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
357 Michał Halczuk 2:53.69 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
358 Bence Barát 2:53.71 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
359 Bence Barát 2:53.73 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
360 Lucas Wesche 2:53.75 Germany Hessen Open 2016
360 Michał Halczuk 2:53.75 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
362 Mattia Furlan 2:53.77 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
363 Mattia Furlan 2:53.80 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
364 Simon Stannek 2:53.81 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
365 Alexey Zharikov 2:53.87 Russia SPB Championship 2016
366 Bence Barát 2:53.88 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
367 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:53.94 China Suzhou Open 2012
368 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:54.00 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
369 Kevin Hays 2:54.02 United States US Nationals 2014
370 Simon Stannek 2:54.03 Germany Munich Open 2015
371 Ciarán Beahan 2:54.04 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
372 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:54.05 China Suzhou Open 2014
373 Lucas Wesche 2:54.08 Germany Munich Open 2015
374 Max Park 2:54.10 United States Caltech Fall 2016
375 Feliks Zemdegs 2:54.19 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
376 Mattia Furlan 2:54.22 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
377 Feliks Zemdegs 2:54.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
378 Michał Halczuk 2:54.28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
379 Feliks Zemdegs 2:54.29 Australia US Nationals 2014
380 Ciarán Beahan 2:54.30 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
380 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:54.30 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
382 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:54.36 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
383 Michał Halczuk 2:54.39 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
384 Michał Halczuk 2:54.41 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
385 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:54.43 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
386 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:54.47 China Hangzhou Open 2012
387 Kevin Hays 2:54.52 United States Indiana 2015
388 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:54.53 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
389 Bence Barát 2:54.54 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
390 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:54.56 China Hangzhou Open 2012
391 Michał Halczuk 2:54.61 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
392 Feliks Zemdegs 2:54.65 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
393 Michał Halczuk 2:54.67 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
394 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:54.71 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
395 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:54.88 China China Championship 2015
395 Michał Halczuk 2:54.88 Poland Polish Open 2014
397 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:54.90 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
398 Max Park 2:54.91 United States Skillcon 2016
399 Mattia Furlan 2:54.97 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
400 Alexey Zharikov 2:54.98 Russia SPB Championship 2016
401 Mattia Furlan 2:55.00 Italy Vienna Open 2016
402 Alexey Zharikov 2:55.02 Russia SPB Championship 2016
403 Mattia Furlan 2:55.05 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
403 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.05 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
405 Max Park 2:55.06 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
406 Michał Halczuk 2:55.07 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
406 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:55.07 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
408 Cezary Rokita 2:55.09 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
408 Mattia Furlan 2:55.09 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
408 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:55.09 China Big 'n Blind 2016
411 Lucas Wesche 2:55.13 Germany German Open 2015
411 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:55.13 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
413 Simon Stannek 2:55.18 Germany Munich Open 2016
414 Ciarán Beahan 2:55.20 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
414 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.20 Russia MPEI Open 2013
416 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:55.22 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
417 Ciarán Beahan 2:55.24 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
418 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:55.35 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
419 Mattia Furlan 2:55.38 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
420 Feliks Zemdegs 2:55.44 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
421 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:55.46 China Hefei Open 2016
422 Niko Paavilainen 2:55.56 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
423 Kevin Hays 2:55.57 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
424 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.62 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
425 Bence Barát 2:55.63 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
426 Lucas Wesche 2:55.66 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
427 Kevin Hays 2:55.69 United States Indiana 2015
428 Przemysław Kaleta 2:55.81 Poland Polish Championship 2016
429 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:55.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
430 Bence Barát 2:55.84 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
430 Lucas Wesche 2:55.84 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
432 Bence Barát 2:55.86 Hungary Czech Open 2014
432 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:55.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
434 Lucas Wesche 2:55.93 Germany Cubelonia 2016
435 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:55.94 China Shanghai Summer 2013
436 Bence Barát 2:55.96 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2016
437 Mattia Furlan 2:55.97 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
438 Kevin Hays 2:55.98 United States Oregon 2016
439 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:56.00 China Hefei Open 2016
440 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.03 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
441 Ciarán Beahan 2:56.04 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
442 Bence Barát 2:56.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
443 Antonio López 2:56.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
444 Michał Halczuk 2:56.20 Poland Polish Open 2015
445 Bence Barát 2:56.21 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
445 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.21 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
447 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:56.22 China Zhejiang University 2013
447 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:56.22 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
449 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.23 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
450 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:56.26 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
451 Michał Halczuk 2:56.32 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
452 Michał Halczuk 2:56.38 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
453 Kevin Hays 2:56.39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
453 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:56.39 China Shanghai Spring 2016
455 Bence Barát 2:56.44 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
456 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.47 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
457 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:56.50 China Shanghai Songjiang Open 2016
458 Ciarán Beahan 2:56.52 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
459 Ciarán Beahan 2:56.57 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
460 Lucas Wesche 2:56.58 Germany German Nationals 2015
461 Michał Halczuk 2:56.62 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
462 Michał Halczuk 2:56.63 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
463 Feliks Zemdegs 2:56.66 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
464 Feliks Zemdegs 2:56.72 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
465 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:56.77 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
466 Feliks Zemdegs 2:56.78 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
467 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:56.80 China Shanghai Spring 2016
468 Bence Barát 2:56.85 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
469 Ciarán Beahan 2:56.87 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
470 Feliks Zemdegs 2:56.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
471 Bence Barát 2:56.94 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
471 Bence Barát 2:56.94 Hungary Czech Open 2014
473 Przemysław Kaleta 2:56.97 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
474 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:57.03 China Nanjing Spring 2015
475 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:57.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
475 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:57.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
477 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:57.09 China Shanghai Spring 2016
478 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:57.17 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
479 Bence Barát 2:57.18 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
479 Michał Halczuk 2:57.18 Poland Cube Factory 2013
481 Kevin Hays 2:57.21 United States US Nationals 2014
482 Kevin Hays 2:57.27 United States US Nationals 2015
483 Bence Barát 2:57.38 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
484 Bence Barát 2:57.41 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
485 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:57.47 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
486 Jascha Bakarinow 2:57.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
486 Lucas Wesche 2:57.58 Germany Cubelonia 2016
488 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:57.73 China Big 'n Blind 2016
488 Michał Halczuk 2:57.73 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
490 Niko Paavilainen 2:57.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
491 Michał Halczuk 2:57.77 Poland Cube Factory 2013
492 Mattia Furlan 2:57.81 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
493 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:57.88 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
494 Ciarán Beahan 2:57.93 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
495 Bence Barát 2:57.96 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
495 Bence Barát 2:57.96 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2016
497 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:58.03 China Guangdong Open 2014
498 Niko Paavilainen 2:58.06 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
499 Alexey Zharikov 2:58.07 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
500 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:58.09 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
501 Mattia Furlan 2:58.10 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
502 Michał Halczuk 2:58.14 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
503 Michał Halczuk 2:58.15 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
504 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:58.16 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
505 Bence Barát 2:58.22 Hungary Prague Open 2014
506 Feliks Zemdegs 2:58.24 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
506 Max Park 2:58.24 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
508 Michał Halczuk 2:58.28 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
509 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:58.29 China Big 'n Blind 2016
510 Ciarán Beahan 2:58.30 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
511 Bence Barát 2:58.41 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
512 Bence Barát 2:58.46 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
513 Bence Barát 2:58.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
514 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:58.63 Russia Tula Open 2014
514 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:58.63 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
516 Michał Halczuk 2:58.70 Poland Polish Open 2015
517 Bence Barát 2:58.71 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
517 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:58.71 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
519 Michał Halczuk 2:58.72 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
520 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:58.80 China Hefei Open 2016
521 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:58.81 China Shanghai Spring 2016
521 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:58.81 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
523 Michał Halczuk 2:58.82 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
524 Bence Barát 2:58.83 Hungary Brno Open 2016
524 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:58.83 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
526 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:58.84 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
527 Przemysław Kaleta 2:58.88 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
528 Feliks Zemdegs 2:59.05 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
529 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:59.07 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
530 Bence Barát 2:59.08 Hungary Munich Open 2013
531 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:59.09 China Big 'n Blind 2016
531 Lucas Wesche 2:59.09 Germany German Nationals 2015
531 Michał Halczuk 2:59.09 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
534 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:59.15 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
535 Michał Halczuk 2:59.18 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
536 Kevin Hays 2:59.20 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
537 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.21 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
538 Feliks Zemdegs 2:59.26 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
539 Bence Barát 2:59.27 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
540 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:59.33 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
541 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:59.36 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
541 Niko Paavilainen 2:59.36 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
543 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:59.40 China Suzhou Open 2012
543 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:59.40 China Suzhou Open 2012
545 Bence Barát 2:59.44 Hungary Prague Open 2016
546 Anish Rajesh 2:59.46 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
547 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:59.50 China Big 'n Blind 2016
547 Feliks Zemdegs 2:59.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
549 Feliks Zemdegs 2:59.55 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
550 Michał Halczuk 2:59.57 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
551 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:59.58 China Hefei Open 2016
552 Mattia Furlan 2:59.59 Italy Italian Open 2015
553 Kevin Hays 2:59.60 United States US Nationals 2016
554 Bence Barát 2:59.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
555 Niko Paavilainen 2:59.69 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
556 Michał Halczuk 2:59.74 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
557 Lucas Wesche 2:59.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
558 Niko Paavilainen 2:59.84 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
559 Kevin Hays 2:59.85 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
560 Antonio López 2:59.87 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
560 Michał Halczuk 2:59.87 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
560 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:59.87 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
563 Antonio López 2:59.88 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
564 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:59.89 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
565 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:59.92 China Asian Championship 2016
566 Michał Halczuk 2:59.93 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
567 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:59.97 France Champagne Open 2016
568 Michał Halczuk 2:59.99 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
569 Kevin Hays 3:00.02 United States Canadian Open 2015
570 Lucas Wesche 3:00.03 Germany German Nationals 2015
571 Kevin Hays 3:00.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
572 Kai Su (苏锴) 3:00.09 China Big 'n Blind 2016
573 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:00.12 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
574 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:00.13 China Shanghai Spring 2014
575 John Brechon 3:00.17 United States US Nationals 2016
576 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:00.24 China Shanghai Spring 2014
577 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:00.31 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
578 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:00.33 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
579 John Brechon 3:00.34 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
580 Niko Paavilainen 3:00.40 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2016
581 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:00.43 China Hefei Open 2016
582 Michał Halczuk 3:00.46 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
583 Bence Barát 3:00.51 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2016
584 Carlos Tapp 3:00.56 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
585 Bence Barát 3:00.57 Hungary Prague Open 2014
585 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:00.57 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
587 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:00.58 China Hefei Open 2016
587 Lucas Wesche 3:00.58 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
589 Bence Barát 3:00.60 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
590 Bence Barát 3:00.61 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
591 Bence Barát 3:00.63 Hungary Slovakian Open 2016
592 Bence Barát 3:00.72 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
593 Bence Barát 3:00.78 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
594 Kevin Hays 3:00.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
595 Bence Barát 3:00.83 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
596 Bence Barát 3:00.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
597 Anish Rajesh 3:00.86 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
598 John Brechon 3:00.91 United States US Nationals 2016
599 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:01.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
600 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:01.05 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
601 Bence Barát 3:01.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
602 Lucas Wesche 3:01.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
603 Samantha Raskind 3:01.29 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
604 Bence Barát 3:01.30 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
605 Mattia Furlan 3:01.36 Italy Italian Open 2015
606 Michał Halczuk 3:01.37 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
607 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:01.45 China Asian Championship 2016
608 Michał Halczuk 3:01.47 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
609 Max Park 3:01.49 United States US Nationals 2016
610 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:01.51 China Asian Championship 2016
611 Bence Barát 3:01.52 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
612 Niko Paavilainen 3:01.56 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
613 Kevin Hays 3:01.58 United States US Nationals 2015
613 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:01.58 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
615 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:01.60 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
616 Feliks Zemdegs 3:01.63 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
617 Niko Paavilainen 3:01.64 Finland Finnish Open 2013
618 Florian Harrer 3:01.68 Germany Munich Open 2014
619 Niko Paavilainen 3:01.69 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
620 Alexey Zharikov 3:01.72 Russia SPB Championship 2016
621 Max Park 3:01.73 United States Skillcon 2016
622 Niko Paavilainen 3:01.84 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
623 Michał Halczuk 3:01.87 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
624 Alexey Zharikov 3:01.92 Russia SPB Championship 2016
625 Florian Harrer 3:01.93 Germany Munich Open 2015
625 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:01.93 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
627 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:01.94 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
628 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:01.96 China Hefei Open 2013
629 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:01.99 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
630 Bence Barát 3:02.02 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
631 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:02.11 France Nancy Open 2016
632 Michał Halczuk 3:02.14 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
633 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:02.19 Russia Tula Open 2014
634 Cezary Rokita 3:02.22 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
635 Bence Barát 3:02.26 Hungary Czech Open 2015
635 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:02.26 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
637 Bence Barát 3:02.27 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
638 Lucas Wesche 3:02.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
639 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:02.29 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
640 Bence Barát 3:02.34 Hungary Czech Open 2014
641 Ciarán Beahan 3:02.41 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
642 Feliks Zemdegs 3:02.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
643 Niko Paavilainen 3:02.51 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
644 Michał Halczuk 3:02.55 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
645 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:02.57 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
646 Bence Barát 3:02.58 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
646 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:02.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
648 Max Park 3:02.60 United States US Nationals 2016
649 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:02.63 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
650 Bence Barát 3:02.65 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
651 Mattia Furlan 3:02.66 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
652 Bence Barát 3:02.71 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
653 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:02.73 China Wuxi Open 2015
654 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:02.74 China Guangdong Open 2014
655 Przemysław Kaleta 3:02.79 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
656 Bence Barát 3:02.81 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
657 Bence Barát 3:02.83 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
658 Lucas Wesche 3:02.88 Germany German Open 2015
659 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:02.91 China Guangdong Open 2014
660 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:02.94 China Hefei Open 2013
661 Evan Liu 3:02.96 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
662 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:02.97 China Xi'an New Year 2015
663 Kevin Costello III 3:02.99 United States Lexington Summer 2016
664 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:03.00 China Nanjing Spring 2014
665 Przemysław Kaleta 3:03.02 Poland Polish Championship 2015
666 Max Park 3:03.06 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
667 Kevin Hays 3:03.07 United States US Nationals 2015
667 Niko Paavilainen 3:03.07 Finland Doge Open 2016
669 Antonio López 3:03.11 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
669 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:03.11 China Jinhua Open 2016
671 Lucas Wesche 3:03.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
672 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:03.19 Russia Tula Open 2014
673 Bence Barát 3:03.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
673 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:03.21 China Hangzhou Open 2012
675 Michał Halczuk 3:03.29 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
676 Ciarán Beahan 3:03.31 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
677 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:03.33 China Big 'n Blind 2016
678 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:03.37 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
679 John Brechon 3:03.42 United States Dixon Winter 2016
680 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:03.43 China Suzhou Open 2014
681 Samantha Raskind 3:03.45 United States Lexington Summer 2016
681 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:03.45 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
683 Bence Barát 3:03.46 Hungary Czech Open 2014
683 Ciarán Beahan 3:03.46 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
683 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:03.46 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
686 Niko Paavilainen 3:03.53 Finland Heureka Open 2014
687 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:03.57 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
688 Bence Barát 3:03.58 Hungary Prague Open 2015
688 Niko Paavilainen 3:03.58 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
690 Bence Barát 3:03.63 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
690 Evan Liu 3:03.63 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
692 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:03.68 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
693 Anish Rajesh 3:03.76 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
694 Bence Barát 3:03.77 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
695 Bence Barát 3:03.89 Hungary Brno Open 2016
696 Lucas Wesche 3:03.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
697 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:03.92 Mexico Argetlam 2016
698 Kevin Hays 3:03.94 United States US Nationals 2014
698 Robert Yau 3:03.94 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
700 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:03.96 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
701 Michał Halczuk 3:03.97 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
702 Przemysław Kaleta 3:04.06 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
702 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:04.06 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
704 Bence Barát 3:04.07 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
705 Max Park 3:04.09 United States US Nationals 2016
706 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:04.11 China Asian Championship 2016
707 Wilhelm Kilders 3:04.13 Germany Dutch Open 2015
708 Lucas Wesche 3:04.15 Germany Munich Open 2014
709 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:04.16 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
709 Lucas Wesche 3:04.16 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
711 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:04.19 China One Night in Beijing 2016
712 Ciarán Beahan 3:04.21 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
713 Max Park 3:04.23 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
714 Niko Paavilainen 3:04.27 Finland Doge Open 2016
715 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:04.32 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
716 Bence Barát 3:04.34 Hungary Prague Open 2014
717 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:04.35 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
718 Michał Halczuk 3:04.40 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
719 Michał Halczuk 3:04.44 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
720 Przemysław Kaleta 3:04.45 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
721 Bence Barát 3:04.50 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
722 Michał Halczuk 3:04.56 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
723 John Brechon 3:04.57 United States Michigan 2016
724 Bence Barát 3:04.60 Hungary Prague Open 2016
725 Mattia Furlan 3:04.63 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
726 Bence Barát 3:04.72 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
727 Bence Barát 3:04.77 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
728 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:04.81 Mexico Argetlam 2016
729 Ciarán Beahan 3:04.83 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
730 Michał Halczuk 3:04.84 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
731 Bence Barát 3:04.85 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
732 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:04.90 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
733 Bence Barát 3:04.93 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
733 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:04.93 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
735 Alexey Zharikov 3:04.94 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
736 Michał Halczuk 3:04.96 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
737 Bence Barát 3:04.99 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
738 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.03 China Hefei Open 2015
739 Bence Barát 3:05.06 Hungary Prague Open 2015
739 Feliks Zemdegs 3:05.06 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
741 Kevin Hays 3:05.13 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
742 Evan Liu 3:05.14 United States Guildford Open 2016
743 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:05.18 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
744 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.20 China XJTU Open 2016
745 Bence Barát 3:05.25 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
745 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.25 China Wuxi Open 2015
747 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:05.31 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
748 Bence Barát 3:05.44 Hungary Brno Open 2015
749 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:05.49 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
750 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:05.51 China China Championship 2015
751 Bence Barát 3:05.58 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
752 Bence Barát 3:05.63 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
753 Ciarán Beahan 3:05.67 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
754 Bence Barát 3:05.68 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
754 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:05.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
756 Bence Barát 3:05.71 Hungary Munich Open 2013
757 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:05.80 China Qingdao Open 2012
757 Michał Halczuk 3:05.80 Poland Cube Factory 2013
759 An Hu (胡安) 3:05.96 China Asian Championship 2016
760 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.98 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
761 Przemysław Kaleta 3:06.00 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
762 Bence Barát 3:06.03 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
762 Michał Halczuk 3:06.03 Poland Radom Open 2013
764 John Brechon 3:06.09 United States Dixon Winter 2016
765 Michał Halczuk 3:06.11 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
766 Bence Barát 3:06.15 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
767 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:06.16 China Hefei Open 2016
768 Niko Paavilainen 3:06.23 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
769 Simon Stannek 3:06.27 Germany Munich Open 2016
770 Bence Barát 3:06.39 Hungary Lent Open 2015
771 Samantha Raskind 3:06.42 United States Lexington Summer 2016
772 Kevin Hays 3:06.43 United States US Nationals 2015
773 Mattia Furlan 3:06.46 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
774 Michał Halczuk 3:06.50 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
775 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:06.52 China Shanghai Spring 2016
776 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:06.58 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
777 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:06.59 China Asian Championship 2016
778 Simon Stannek 3:06.65 Germany Munich Open 2015
779 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:06.67 China Calgary Limited Fall 2016
779 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:06.67 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
781 Lucas Wesche 3:06.68 Germany Munich Open 2014
782 Samantha Raskind 3:06.69 United States US Nationals 2016
783 Michał Halczuk 3:06.70 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
784 Cezary Rokita 3:06.79 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
785 Bence Barát 3:06.83 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
786 Max Park 3:06.85 United States Caltech Fall 2016
787 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:06.86 China Hangzhou Open 2012
787 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:06.86 China Calgary Limited Fall 2016
789 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:06.89 China Xi'an New Year 2015
790 Bence Barát 3:06.90 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
790 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:06.90 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
792 Aryan Kejriwal 3:06.91 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
793 Bence Barát 3:06.96 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
794 Michał Halczuk 3:06.98 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
795 Kai Su (苏锴) 3:06.99 China Big 'n Blind 2016
795 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:06.99 China Zhejiang University 2013
797 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:07.00 China One Night in Beijing 2016
798 Robert Yau 3:07.05 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
799 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:07.06 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
800 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:07.09 China Nanjing Spring 2015
801 Marco Vorländer 3:07.11 Germany German Nationals 2016
802 Mattia Furlan 3:07.13 Italy Dueville Open 2015
803 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:07.14 China Shanghai Spring 2016
804 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:07.17 China Asian Championship 2016
805 John Brechon 3:07.18 United States Wiscube 2016
806 Bence Barát 3:07.21 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
807 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:07.24 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
808 Michał Halczuk 3:07.29 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
809 Kevin Costello III 3:07.32 United States US Nationals 2016
810 Bence Barát 3:07.33 Hungary Czech Open 2015
811 Feliks Zemdegs 3:07.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
812 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:07.40 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
813 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:07.41 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
814 Bence Barát 3:07.43 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
815 Bence Barát 3:07.44 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
815 Michał Halczuk 3:07.44 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
815 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:07.44 China XJTU Open 2016
818 Wilhelm Kilders 3:07.47 Germany German Nationals 2016
819 Bence Barát 3:07.50 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
820 Bence Barát 3:07.51 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
821 John Brechon 3:07.55 United States US Nationals 2016
822 Alexey Zharikov 3:07.56 Russia MPEI Open 2016
823 Bence Barát 3:07.63 Hungary Czech Open 2014
824 Michał Halczuk 3:07.65 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
825 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:07.66 China One Night in Beijing 2016
826 Bence Barát 3:07.68 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
826 John Brechon 3:07.68 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
828 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:07.69 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
829 Niko Paavilainen 3:07.75 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
830 Michał Halczuk 3:07.78 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
831 Kevin Costello III 3:07.79 United States US Nationals 2016
832 Kevin Costello III 3:07.88 United States River Hill Summer 2014
833 Bence Barát 3:07.90 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
834 Ciarán Beahan 3:07.92 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
835 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:07.93 China One Night in Beijing 2016
836 Bence Barát 3:07.99 Hungary SLS Rybnik 2014
837 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:08.03 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
838 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:08.04 China Calgary Limited Fall 2016
839 Antonio López 3:08.06 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
840 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:08.10 China Big 'n Blind 2016
841 Przemysław Kaleta 3:08.11 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
842 Bence Barát 3:08.13 Hungary Austrian Open 2016
843 Ciarán Beahan 3:08.15 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
844 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:08.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
845 Bence Barát 3:08.21 Hungary Czech Open 2013
845 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:08.21 China Asian Championship 2016
847 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:08.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
848 Bence Barát 3:08.24 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
849 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 3:08.28 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2016
850 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:08.40 China Hefei Spring 2014
851 Bence Barát 3:08.43 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
852 Feliks Zemdegs 3:08.44 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
853 Cezary Rokita 3:08.49 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
854 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:08.54 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
855 Dhruv Suresh 3:08.59 India Indian Nationals 2016
856 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:08.61 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
857 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:08.70 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
858 Robert Yau 3:08.74 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
859 Florian Harrer 3:08.77 Germany Munich Open 2015
860 Feliks Zemdegs 3:08.81 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
860 Sameer Mahmood 3:08.81 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
862 An Hu (胡安) 3:08.84 China China Championship 2015
863 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:08.88 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
863 Michał Halczuk 3:08.88 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
865 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:08.89 China Hefei Open 2016
866 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:08.91 China Asian Championship 2016
866 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:08.91 China Shanghai Spring 2016
868 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:08.92 Taiwan Taichung Cube Open 2016
869 Bence Barát 3:08.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
870 Bence Barát 3:08.97 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
871 Kevin Costello III 3:08.98 United States US Nationals 2015
872 Simon Stannek 3:09.03 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
873 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:09.06 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
874 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:09.09 China Asian Championship 2016
874 Cezary Rokita 3:09.09 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
874 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:09.09 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
877 Michel Ye 3:09.10 France Nancy Open 2015
878 Bence Barát 3:09.12 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
878 Niko Paavilainen 3:09.12 Finland Doge Open 2016
880 Kevin Costello III 3:09.18 United States River Hill Summer 2014
880 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:09.18 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
882 Luboš Bartík 3:09.24 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
883 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:09.25 China Jinhua Open 2016
883 Mattia Furlan 3:09.25 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
885 Kevin Costello III 3:09.26 United States US Nationals 2016
886 Kevin Costello III 3:09.28 United States US Nationals 2016
887 Antonio López 3:09.29 Spain El Escorial Open 2016
887 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:09.29 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
889 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:09.39 China One Night in Beijing 2016
890 Kevin Costello III 3:09.43 United States US Nationals 2014
890 Michał Halczuk 3:09.43 Poland Polish Open 2014
892 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:09.44 China Zhejiang University 2013
893 Carlos Tapp 3:09.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
893 Lucas Wesche 3:09.45 Germany German Open 2015
895 James Hildreth 3:09.47 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
896 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:09.51 China Wuxi Open 2015
897 Bence Barát 3:09.55 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
898 Andrey Molchan 3:09.59 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
899 Kai Su (苏锴) 3:09.62 China Jinhua Open 2016
900 John Brechon 3:09.63 United States Michigan 2014
901 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:09.68 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
902 Kai Su (苏锴) 3:09.69 China Big 'n Blind 2016
902 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:09.69 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
904 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:09.72 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
905 Bence Barát 3:09.78 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
906 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:09.80 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
906 Zixi Yan (严子希) 3:09.80 China Shenyang Winter 2016
908 Ciarán Beahan 3:09.82 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
909 Bence Barát 3:09.83 Hungary Czech Open 2014
909 Max Park 3:09.83 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
911 Alexey Zharikov 3:09.86 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
911 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:09.86 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
913 Bence Barát 3:09.89 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
914 Bence Barát 3:09.90 Hungary Prague Open 2014
914 Max Park 3:09.90 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
916 John Brechon 3:09.91 United States Wiscube 2016
917 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:10.03 China Hefei Spring 2014
918 Kevin Hays 3:10.06 United States US Nationals 2014
919 Michał Halczuk 3:10.10 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
920 Bence Barát 3:10.11 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
920 Bence Barát 3:10.11 Hungary Czech Open 2014
922 Kevin Costello III 3:10.14 United States US Nationals 2014
923 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:10.16 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
924 Kevin Costello III 3:10.22 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
924 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:10.22 Russia MPEI Open 2013
926 Antonio López 3:10.23 Spain Cerbuna Open 2016
927 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:10.24 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
928 Mattia Furlan 3:10.28 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
929 Bence Barát 3:10.35 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
930 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:10.36 China Asian Championship 2016
931 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:10.43 China Hefei Open 2015
932 Bence Barát 3:10.44 Hungary Lent Open 2015
933 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:10.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen New Year 2016
934 Bence Barát 3:10.47 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2016
935 Max Park 3:10.48 United States Caltech Fall 2016
936 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:10.50 China Hefei Open 2016
936 Michał Halczuk 3:10.50 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
938 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:10.52 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
939 Niño Francis S. Reyes 3:10.53 Philippines Urdaneta City Fiesta Open 2016
940 Luboš Bartík 3:10.55 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
941 Samantha Raskind 3:10.57 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
942 Lucas Wesche 3:10.63 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
943 Kevin Hays 3:10.66 United States US Nationals 2014
944 Evan Liu 3:10.67 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
945 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:10.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
946 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:10.71 China Shanghai Summer 2012
947 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:10.73 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
948 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:10.75 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
949 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:10.76 China Shanghai Spring 2016
950 Bence Barát 3:10.78 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
951 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:10.80 Mexico Argetlam 2016
952 Bence Barát 3:10.82 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
953 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:10.83 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
954 Kevin Costello III 3:10.84 United States River Hill Summer 2014
955 Cezary Rokita 3:10.87 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
956 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:10.93 China Hefei Open 2016
957 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.95 United States River Hill Winter 2015
958 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:10.97 Mexico Argetlam 2016
959 Dan Cohen 3:11.00 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
960 Bence Barát 3:11.06 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
961 Wilhelm Kilders 3:11.09 Germany Hessen Open 2016
962 Przemysław Kaleta 3:11.14 Poland Polish Championship 2015
963 Przemysław Kaleta 3:11.15 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
964 Michał Halczuk 3:11.16 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
964 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:11.16 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
964 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:11.16 China Xi'an New Year 2015
967 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:11.17 China Hefei Open 2016
968 Samantha Raskind 3:11.18 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
969 Lucas Wesche 3:11.28 Germany Munich Open 2014
970 Cezary Rokita 3:11.29 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
971 Kevin Hays 3:11.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
972 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:11.32 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
973 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:11.33 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2016
974 John Brechon 3:11.35 United States US Nationals 2016
975 Niko Paavilainen 3:11.38 Finland Finnish Open 2016
976 Bence Barát 3:11.42 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
977 Florian Harrer 3:11.44 Germany German Nationals 2014
977 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44 Japan Japan Open 2013
979 Andrea Natale 3:11.46 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
979 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:11.46 China Asian Championship 2016
981 Michał Halczuk 3:11.47 Poland Radom Open 2013
982 Ciarán Beahan 3:11.50 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
983 Bence Barát 3:11.52 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
984 Niko Paavilainen 3:11.57 Finland Heureka Open 2014
985 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:11.59 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
986 Evan Liu 3:11.61 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
987 John Brechon 3:11.64 United States US Nationals 2016
988 An Hu (胡安) 3:11.68 China Asian Championship 2016
989 Kai Su (苏锴) 3:11.74 China Asian Championship 2016
990 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3:11.79 China Shenyang Winter 2016
991 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:11.80 China Jinhua Open 2016
991 Ciarán Beahan 3:11.80 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
993 Alexey Zharikov 3:11.83 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
993 Bence Barát 3:11.83 Hungary Prague Open 2015
995 Antonio López 3:11.88 Spain Cubéate Weekend 2016
995 Bence Barát 3:11.88 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
997 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:11.93 China Hefei Open 2016
998 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:11.97 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
999 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:12.03 China Shanghai Spring 2014
1000 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:12.04 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016