Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michał Halczuk 3:25.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
2 Michał Halczuk 3:27.34 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
3 Michał Halczuk 3:28.27 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
4 Michał Halczuk 3:28.72 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
5 Bence Barát 3:28.93 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
6 Bence Barát 3:31.22 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
7 Bence Barát 3:33.25 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
8 Bence Barát 3:33.53 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
9 Michał Halczuk 3:34.30 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
10 Michał Halczuk 3:34.81 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
11 Bence Barát 3:35.43 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
12 Bence Barát 3:37.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
13 Michał Halczuk 3:37.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
14 Bence Barát 3:37.44 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
15 Bence Barát 3:37.81 Hungary Czech Open 2010
16 Bence Barát 3:38.33 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
17 Bence Barát 3:38.86 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
18 Michał Halczuk 3:39.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
19 Bence Barát 3:41.19 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
20 Michał Halczuk 3:41.25 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
21 Michał Halczuk 3:41.63 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
22 Bence Barát 3:43.02 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
23 Michał Halczuk 3:43.15 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
24 Michał Halczuk 3:43.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
25 Michał Halczuk 3:44.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
26 Michał Halczuk 3:45.27 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
27 Bence Barát 3:45.75 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
28 Bence Barát 3:45.78 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
29 Michał Halczuk 3:45.94 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
30 Bence Barát 3:46.21 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
31 Bence Barát 3:46.80 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
32 Bence Barát 3:47.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
33 Bence Barát 3:47.19 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
34 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:47.36 Japan Osaka Open 2009
35 Michał Halczuk 3:47.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
36 Bence Barát 3:47.93 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
37 Bence Barát 3:48.18 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
38 Bence Barát 3:48.94 Hungary Czech Open 2010
39 Michał Halczuk 3:49.11 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
40 Dan Cohen 3:49.28 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
41 Bence Barát 3:50.00 Hungary LOL South Italian Open 2010
41 Dan Cohen 3:50.00 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
43 Bence Barát 3:50.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
44 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
45 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:51.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
46 Bence Barát 3:51.65 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
47 Bence Barát 3:51.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
48 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:52.00 China Guangdong Open 2010
49 Bence Barát 3:52.06 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
50 Dan Cohen 3:52.77 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
51 Michał Halczuk 3:53.16 Poland Polish Open 2010
52 Bence Barát 3:53.75 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
53 Bence Barát 3:54.00 Hungary Czech Open 2010
54 Dan Cohen 3:54.94 United States Ohio Open 2009
55 Bence Barát 3:55.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
56 Michał Halczuk 3:55.08 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
57 Bence Barát 3:55.22 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
58 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:55.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
59 Michał Halczuk 3:56.06 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
60 Erik Akkersdijk 3:56.27 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
61 Bence Barát 3:56.34 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
62 Michał Halczuk 3:56.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
63 Bence Barát 3:56.43 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
64 Feliks Zemdegs 3:56.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
65 Michał Halczuk 3:56.97 Poland Poznan Open 2009
66 Bence Barát 3:57.13 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
67 Bence Barát 3:57.47 Hungary Czech Open 2010
67 Dan Cohen 3:57.47 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
69 Feliks Zemdegs 3:57.53 Australia Asian Championship 2010
70 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 3:57.83 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
71 Michał Halczuk 3:57.93 Poland Poznan Open 2009
72 Bence Barát 3:58.27 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
73 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:58.38 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
74 Michał Halczuk 3:58.40 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
75 Feliks Zemdegs 3:58.61 Australia Asian Championship 2010
76 Michał Halczuk 3:58.93 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
77 Dan Cohen 3:58.94 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
78 Bence Barát 3:59.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
79 Bence Barát 3:59.72 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
80 Bence Barát 3:59.90 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
81 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:00.03 Japan Osaka Open 2009
82 Michał Halczuk 4:00.36 Poland Polish Open 2010
83 Bence Barát 4:00.61 Hungary Czech Open 2010
84 Bence Barát 4:00.94 Hungary East German Open 2010
85 Bence Barát 4:01.06 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
86 Bence Barát 4:01.28 Hungary Czech Open 2009
87 Bence Barát 4:01.39 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
88 Erik Akkersdijk 4:01.77 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
89 Bence Barát 4:02.65 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
90 Bence Barát 4:02.80 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
91 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:02.96 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
92 Norbert Héjja 4:04.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
93 Dan Cohen 4:04.08 United States Ohio Open 2009
94 Michał Halczuk 4:04.35 Poland Silesia Open 2009
95 Norbert Héjja 4:04.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
96 Michał Halczuk 4:04.96 Poland Lublin Open 2009
97 Norbert Héjja 4:05.80 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
98 Erik Akkersdijk 4:06.66 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
99 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 4:06.69 China Guangdong Open 2010
100 Erik Akkersdijk 4:07.93 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
101 Erik Akkersdijk 4:08.06 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
102 Bence Barát 4:08.11 Hungary East German Open 2010
103 Bence Barát 4:08.41 Hungary East German Open 2010
104 Norbert Héjja 4:08.43 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
105 Michał Halczuk 4:08.72 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
106 Bence Barát 4:09.02 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
106 Erik Akkersdijk 4:09.02 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
108 Bence Barát 4:09.03 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
109 Michał Halczuk 4:09.27 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
110 Bence Barát 4:09.79 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
111 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:09.94 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
112 Erik Akkersdijk 4:09.96 Netherlands German Open 2010
113 Bence Barát 4:10.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
114 Jan Smarschevski 4:10.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
115 Bence Barát 4:10.31 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
116 Bence Barát 4:10.52 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
117 Feliks Zemdegs 4:10.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
118 Dan Cohen 4:11.08 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
119 Bence Barát 4:11.19 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
120 Feliks Zemdegs 4:11.21 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
121 Michał Halczuk 4:11.28 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
122 Norbert Héjja 4:11.81 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
123 Erik Akkersdijk 4:11.86 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
124 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
125 Michał Halczuk 4:12.65 Poland Lublin Open 2009
126 Bence Barát 4:12.77 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
127 Erik Akkersdijk 4:12.83 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
128 Erik Akkersdijk 4:13.05 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
129 Kamil Zieliński 4:13.08 Poland Silesia Open 2009
130 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 4:13.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
131 Dan Cohen 4:13.46 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
132 Michał Halczuk 4:13.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
133 Michał Halczuk 4:13.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
134 Emily Wang 4:13.71 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
135 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:13.77 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
136 Dan Cohen 4:13.96 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
137 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 4:14.50 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
138 Bence Barát 4:14.63 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
139 Erik Akkersdijk 4:14.66 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
140 Erik Akkersdijk 4:14.68 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
141 Michał Halczuk 4:14.97 Poland Silesia Open 2009
142 Feliks Zemdegs 4:15.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
143 Feliks Zemdegs 4:15.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
144 Jan Smarschevski 4:15.18 Germany East German Open 2010
145 Balázs Bernát 4:15.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
146 Erik Akkersdijk 4:15.34 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
147 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:15.56 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
148 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:16.18 China Guangdong Open 2010
149 Dan Cohen 4:16.21 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
150 Feliks Zemdegs 4:16.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
151 Michael Gottlieb 4:16.47 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
152 Norbert Héjja 4:16.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
153 Bence Barát 4:17.03 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
153 Lasse Korbanka 4:17.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
155 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 4:17.18 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
156 Brendon Hemsley 4:17.31 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
157 Bence Barát 4:17.36 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
158 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:17.59 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
159 Bence Barát 4:17.61 Hungary Czech Open 2009
160 Bence Barát 4:17.80 Hungary Fuglsangpark Open 2009
160 Michał Halczuk 4:17.80 Poland Silesia Open 2009
162 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:17.81 Japan Osaka Open 2009
163 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:18.11 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
164 Jan Smarschevski 4:18.53 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
165 Breandan Vallance 4:18.55 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
166 Kevin Hays 4:18.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
167 Norbert Héjja 4:18.69 Hungary German Open 2009
168 Myles Casanas 4:19.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
169 Dan Cohen 4:19.21 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
170 Dan Cohen 4:19.43 United States US Nationals 2009
171 Bence Barát 4:19.55 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
172 Michał Halczuk 4:19.58 Poland Polish Open 2010
173 Bence Barát 4:19.63 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
174 Erik Akkersdijk 4:19.71 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
175 Jan Smarschevski 4:19.78 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
176 Feliks Zemdegs 4:19.90 Australia Asian Championship 2010
177 Erik Akkersdijk 4:20.00 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
178 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:20.61 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
179 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:20.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
180 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:21.30 Japan Japan Open 2009
181 Jan Smarschevski 4:21.34 Germany German Nationals 2010
182 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 4:22.09 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
183 Norbert Héjja 4:22.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
184 Myles Casanas 4:22.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
185 Kamil Zieliński 4:22.33 Poland Poznan Open 2009
186 Bence Barát 4:22.41 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
187 Dan Cohen 4:22.61 United States Ohio Open 2009
188 Jan Smarschevski 4:22.72 Germany Munich Open 2010
189 Łukasz Cichecki 4:22.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
190 Erik Akkersdijk 4:23.25 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
191 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:23.31 China Guangdong Open 2010
192 Erik Akkersdijk 4:23.52 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
193 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:23.55 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
194 Norbert Héjja 4:23.78 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
195 Dan Cohen 4:24.05 United States US Nationals 2009
196 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 4:24.25 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
197 Emily Wang 4:24.27 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
198 Erik Akkersdijk 4:24.50 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
199 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:25.02 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
200 Norbert Héjja 4:25.05 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
201 Kevin Hays 4:25.19 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
202 Myles Casanas 4:25.21 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
203 Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:25.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
204 Kamil Zieliński 4:25.31 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
205 Bence Barát 4:25.40 Hungary S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
206 Erik Akkersdijk 4:26.09 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
207 Erik Akkersdijk 4:26.16 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
208 Myles Casanas 4:26.36 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
209 Bence Barát 4:26.77 Hungary Czech Open 2009
210 Erik Akkersdijk 4:26.80 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
211 Erik Akkersdijk 4:26.94 Netherlands German Nationals 2010
212 Erik Akkersdijk 4:27.50 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
213 Jonathan Leistner 4:27.67 Germany German Open 2010
214 Dániel Varga 4:27.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
215 Erik Akkersdijk 4:27.86 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
216 Milán Baticz 4:28.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
217 Erik Akkersdijk 4:28.08 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
218 Emily Wang 4:28.18 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
219 Dan Cohen 4:28.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
220 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:28.30 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
221 Myles Casanas 4:28.69 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
222 Dan Cohen 4:28.88 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
223 Erik Akkersdijk 4:29.19 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
224 Erik Akkersdijk 4:29.25 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
225 Erik Akkersdijk 4:29.30 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
226 Erik Akkersdijk 4:29.58 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
227 Kamil Zieliński 4:29.59 Poland Silesia Open 2009
228 Milán Baticz 4:29.75 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
229 Erik Akkersdijk 4:29.80 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
230 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:30.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
231 Erik Akkersdijk 4:30.19 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
232 Jonathan Leistner 4:30.22 Germany German Open 2010
233 Kevin Hays 4:30.25 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
234 Emily Wang 4:30.34 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
235 Balázs Bernát 4:30.38 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
236 Jan Smarschevski 4:30.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
237 Erik Akkersdijk 4:30.59 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
238 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:30.81 China Guangdong Open 2010
239 Erik Akkersdijk 4:30.86 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
240 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 4:30.94 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
241 Erik Akkersdijk 4:31.19 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
241 Jan Smarschevski 4:31.19 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
243 Myles Casanas 4:31.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
244 Erik Akkersdijk 4:31.34 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
245 Łukasz Cichecki 4:31.41 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
246 Breandan Vallance 4:31.47 United Kingdom Czech Open 2009
247 Erik Akkersdijk 4:31.83 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
248 Łukasz Cichecki 4:31.86 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
248 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 4:31.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
250 Bence Barát 4:31.90 Hungary French Open 2009
250 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:31.90 China Guangdong Open 2010
252 Bence Barát 4:31.94 Hungary German Open 2009
253 Dan Cohen 4:32.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
254 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:32.40 China Guangdong Open 2010
255 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:32.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
255 Kamil Zieliński 4:32.66 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
257 Norbert Héjja 4:32.71 Hungary Czech Open 2009
258 Milán Baticz 4:32.75 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
259 Erik Akkersdijk 4:32.86 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
260 Milán Baticz 4:33.21 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
261 Brendon Hemsley 4:33.31 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
262 Erik Akkersdijk 4:33.36 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
263 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
264 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:33.61 China Guangdong Open 2010
265 Emily Wang 4:33.68 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
266 Kamil Pawlak 4:34.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
267 Erik Akkersdijk 4:34.30 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
268 Michael Gottlieb 4:34.41 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
269 Jan Smarschevski 4:34.50 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
270 Erik Akkersdijk 4:34.55 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
271 Milán Baticz 4:34.80 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
272 Erik Akkersdijk 4:34.88 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
273 Michael Gottlieb 4:34.93 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
274 Jan Smarschevski 4:34.97 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
275 Breandan Vallance 4:35.18 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
276 Kamil Zieliński 4:35.19 Poland Polish Open 2010
276 Łukasz Cichecki 4:35.19 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
278 Kamil Zieliński 4:35.50 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
279 Erik Akkersdijk 4:35.52 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
280 Dan Cohen 4:35.78 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
281 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:35.83 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
282 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:35.86 China Henan Open 2010
283 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:35.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
284 Dan Cohen 4:36.00 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
285 Dan Cohen 4:36.06 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
286 Breandan Vallance 4:36.19 United Kingdom German Open 2009
287 Balázs Bernát 4:36.35 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
288 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:36.76 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
289 Milán Baticz 4:36.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
290 Erik Akkersdijk 4:37.06 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
291 Milán Baticz 4:37.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
292 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:37.47 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
293 Michał Halczuk 4:37.66 Poland Lublin Open 2009
294 Milán Baticz 4:38.03 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
295 Riccardo Simone 4:38.06 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
296 Kamil Zieliński 4:38.15 Poland Poznan Open 2009
297 Jakub Cabaj 4:38.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
298 Kamil Zieliński 4:38.34 Poland Lublin Open 2009
299 Erik Akkersdijk 4:38.36 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
300 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:38.53 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
300 Simon Westlund 4:38.53 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
302 Erik Akkersdijk 4:38.68 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
303 Kevin Hays 4:38.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
304 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:38.84 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
305 Norbert Héjja 4:38.86 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
306 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:38.88 China Guangdong Open 2010
307 Jan Smarschevski 4:38.94 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
308 Bence Barát 4:39.09 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
309 Erik Akkersdijk 4:39.34 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
310 Erik Akkersdijk 4:39.56 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
311 Jan Smarschevski 4:39.59 Germany Munich Open 2010
312 Łukasz Cichecki 4:39.63 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
313 Brendon Hemsley 4:39.91 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
313 Jascha Bakarinow 4:39.91 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
315 Milán Baticz 4:40.02 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
316 Łukasz Cichecki 4:40.06 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
317 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 4:40.18 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
318 Brendon Hemsley 4:40.19 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
319 Balázs Bernát 4:40.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
320 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:40.25 Japan Osaka Open 2009
321 Erik Akkersdijk 4:40.30 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
322 Simon Westlund 4:40.33 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
323 Erik Akkersdijk 4:40.47 Netherlands Danish Open 2010
324 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:40.55 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
325 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 4:40.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
326 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 4:40.58 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
327 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:41.22 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
328 Erik Akkersdijk 4:41.40 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
329 Norbert Héjja 4:41.55 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
330 Erik Akkersdijk 4:41.58 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
331 Myles Casanas 4:41.59 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
332 Mats Valk 4:41.72 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
332 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4:41.72 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
334 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 4:41.75 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
335 Milán Baticz 4:42.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
336 Jonathan Leistner 4:42.33 Germany Munich Open 2010
337 Michael Gottlieb 4:42.50 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
338 Erik Akkersdijk 4:42.56 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
339 Erik Akkersdijk 4:42.86 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
340 Michael Gottlieb 4:42.90 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
341 Norbert Héjja 4:42.94 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
342 Dan Cohen 4:42.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
343 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:43.02 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
344 Erik Akkersdijk 4:43.06 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
345 Maarten Smit 4:43.08 Netherlands German Open 2010
346 Balázs Bernát 4:43.09 Hungary Czech Open 2009
346 Breandan Vallance 4:43.09 United Kingdom French Open 2009
346 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:43.09 Japan Osaka Open 2009
349 Norbert Héjja 4:43.16 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
350 Norbert Héjja 4:43.25 Hungary Czech Open 2009
351 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:43.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
352 Erik Akkersdijk 4:43.75 Netherlands MPEI Open 2010
353 Holger Stadel Borum 4:43.86 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
354 Norbert Héjja 4:43.88 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
355 Erik Akkersdijk 4:43.97 Netherlands Norwegian Open 2010
356 Michael Gottlieb 4:44.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
357 Michael Gottlieb 4:44.11 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
358 Dene Beardsley 4:44.31 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
359 Maarten Smit 4:44.50 Netherlands German Open 2010
360 Erik Akkersdijk 4:44.53 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
361 Dan Cohen 4:44.64 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
362 Jan Smarschevski 4:44.84 Germany East German Open 2010
363 Michał Halczuk 4:44.90 Poland Poznan Open 2009
364 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:45.05 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
365 Erik Akkersdijk 4:45.16 Netherlands Lemgo Open 2010
366 Milán Baticz 4:45.22 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
367 Erik Akkersdijk 4:45.25 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
368 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 4:45.28 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
369 Breandan Vallance 4:45.40 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
369 Kamil Zieliński 4:45.40 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
371 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:45.41 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
372 Jonathan Leistner 4:45.43 Germany East German Open 2010
373 Kamil Zieliński 4:45.44 Poland Silesia Open 2009
374 Erik Akkersdijk 4:45.63 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
375 Breandan Vallance 4:45.68 United Kingdom Lemgo Open 2010
376 Mats Valk 4:45.77 Netherlands German Open 2010
377 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:46.00 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
378 Norbert Héjja 4:46.02 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
379 Riccardo Simone 4:46.05 Italy South Italian Open 2009
380 Jakub Cabaj 4:46.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
381 Erik Akkersdijk 4:46.15 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
382 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:46.28 China Henan Open 2010
383 Erik Akkersdijk 4:46.94 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
384 Kamil Zieliński 4:46.96 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
385 Myles Casanas 4:47.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
386 Jonathan Leistner 4:47.27 Germany East German Open 2010
387 So Chi Leung 4:47.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
388 Riccardo Simone 4:47.43 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
389 Maarten Smit 4:47.47 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
390 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 4:47.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
391 Erik Akkersdijk 4:47.63 Netherlands Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
392 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4:47.78 China Tianjin Open 2010
393 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:47.87 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
394 Balázs Bernát 4:47.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
395 Balázs Bernát 4:47.94 Hungary Czech Open 2009
396 Łukasz Cichecki 4:47.99 Poland Silesia Open 2009
397 Breandan Vallance 4:48.06 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
398 Jakub Cabaj 4:48.15 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
399 Dan Cohen 4:48.25 United States US Nationals 2009
400 Jan Smarschevski 4:48.52 Germany East German Open 2010
401 Jakub Cabaj 4:48.66 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
402 Dene Beardsley 4:48.71 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
403 Dene Beardsley 4:48.72 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
404 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:48.86 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
405 Kamil Zieliński 4:48.97 Poland Poznan Open 2009
406 Maarten Smit 4:49.03 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
407 Riccardo Simone 4:49.09 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
408 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:49.13 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
409 Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:49.22 China Guangdong Open 2010
410 Łukasz Cichecki 4:49.27 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
411 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:49.56 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
412 Riccardo Simone 4:49.65 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
413 Balázs Bernát 4:49.75 Hungary Czech Open 2010
414 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:49.84 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
415 Jack Moseley 4:50.02 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
416 Erik Akkersdijk 4:50.13 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
417 Balázs Bernát 4:50.18 Hungary Czech Open 2010
418 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:50.19 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
419 Mats Valk 4:50.22 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
420 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 4:50.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
421 Dániel Varga 4:50.50 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
422 Myles Casanas 4:50.69 United States US Nationals 2009
423 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:50.78 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
424 Milán Baticz 4:50.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
425 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:50.86 China Henan Open 2010
426 Lasse Korbanka 4:50.90 Germany German Nationals 2010
427 Erik Akkersdijk 4:50.96 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
428 Jonathan Leistner 4:51.00 Germany German Nationals 2010
429 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 4:51.25 Japan Japan Open 2010
430 Dan Cohen 4:51.27 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
431 Erik Akkersdijk 4:51.30 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
432 Łukasz Cichecki 4:51.38 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
433 Dániel Varga 4:51.53 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
434 Jack Moseley 4:51.71 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
435 Jascha Bakarinow 4:51.83 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
436 Maarten Smit 4:51.94 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
437 Jonathan Leistner 4:52.11 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
438 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:52.18 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
439 Breandan Vallance 4:52.25 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
440 Balázs Bernát 4:52.52 Hungary Czech Open 2009
441 Jan Smarschevski 4:52.58 Germany Aachen Open 2010
442 Myles Casanas 4:52.61 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
442 Philippe Virouleau 4:52.61 France Naoned Open 2010
444 Lasse Korbanka 4:52.69 Germany Munich Open 2010
445 Breandan Vallance 4:52.80 United Kingdom German Open 2009
445 Kamil Pawlak 4:52.80 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
447 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:53.03 China Tianjin Open 2010
447 Julien Rochette 4:53.03 France Naoned Open 2010
449 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:53.18 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
450 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28 China Asian Championship 2010
451 Jascha Bakarinow 4:53.30 Germany German Nationals 2010
451 Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:53.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
453 Łukasz Cichecki 4:53.36 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
454 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 4:53.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
454 Maarten Smit 4:53.41 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
456 Łukasz Cichecki 4:53.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
457 Jonathan Leistner 4:53.50 Germany East German Open 2010
458 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 4:53.53 Japan Japan Open 2010
459 Erik Akkersdijk 4:53.58 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
460 Erik Akkersdijk 4:53.61 Netherlands German Open 2009
461 Bálint Bodor 4:53.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
461 Jonathan Leistner 4:53.63 Germany German Nationals 2010
463 Mihail Myshkin 4:53.65 Russia MPEI Open 2010
464 Breandan Vallance 4:53.78 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
465 Jakub Cabaj 4:53.94 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
466 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 4:54.06 Japan Japan Open 2009
467 Maarten Smit 4:54.09 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
468 Bálint Bodor 4:54.16 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
469 Dániel Varga 4:54.27 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
470 Emily Wang 4:54.33 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
471 Erik Akkersdijk 4:54.37 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
472 Balázs Bernát 4:54.38 Hungary Czech Open 2010
473 Philippe Virouleau 4:54.77 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
474 Jan Smarschevski 4:54.78 Germany Aachen Open 2010
475 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:54.84 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
476 Kamil Zieliński 4:55.02 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
477 Erik Akkersdijk 4:55.18 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
478 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:55.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
479 Lasse Korbanka 4:55.61 Germany East German Open 2010
480 Milán Baticz 4:55.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
481 Dene Beardsley 4:55.66 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
482 Erik Akkersdijk 4:55.75 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
483 James Hildreth 4:55.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
484 Kamil Zieliński 4:55.91 Poland Polish Open 2009
485 Kamil Pawlak 4:55.94 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
486 Breandan Vallance 4:56.05 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
487 Erik Akkersdijk 4:56.11 Netherlands German Open 2009
488 Breandan Vallance 4:56.21 United Kingdom Mantua Open 2009
489 Simon Westlund 4:56.22 Sweden Danish Open 2010
490 Balázs Bernát 4:56.25 Hungary Czech Open 2010
491 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:56.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
492 Riccardo Simone 4:56.34 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
493 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:56.40 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
494 Dan Cohen 4:56.47 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
495 Emily Wang 4:56.63 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
496 Kamil Zieliński 4:56.65 Poland Lublin Open 2009
497 Bálint Bodor 4:56.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
497 Erik Akkersdijk 4:56.75 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
499 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:56.88 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
499 Myles Casanas 4:56.88 United States US Nationals 2009
501 Jan Smarschevski 4:56.90 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
501 Myles Casanas 4:56.90 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
503 Dániel Varga 4:57.08 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
504 Jonathan Leistner 4:57.09 Germany German Nationals 2010
505 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4:57.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
506 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 4:57.31 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
507 Norbert Héjja 4:57.34 Hungary Czech Open 2009
508 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:57.63 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
509 Maarten Smit 4:57.71 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
510 Mihail Myshkin 4:57.75 Russia MPEI Open 2010
511 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:57.80 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
512 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:57.81 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
513 Kamil Zieliński 4:58.02 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
514 Mats Valk 4:58.06 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
515 Kamil Pawlak 4:58.18 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
516 Kamil Zieliński 4:58.21 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
517 Bálint Bodor 4:58.28 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
517 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:58.28 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
519 Kamil Zieliński 4:58.34 Poland Polish Open 2009
520 Jan Smarschevski 4:58.40 Germany German Nationals 2010
521 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:58.61 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
522 Erik Akkersdijk 4:58.66 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
523 Jakub Cabaj 4:58.72 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
524 Bence Barát 4:59.02 Hungary German Open 2009
525 Dene Beardsley 4:59.03 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
525 Riccardo Simone 4:59.03 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
527 Kamil Zieliński 4:59.30 Poland Polish Open 2010
528 Kamil Zieliński 4:59.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
529 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:59.36 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
530 Erik Akkersdijk 4:59.41 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
531 Simon Westlund 4:59.47 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
532 Erik Akkersdijk 4:59.50 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
533 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4:59.52 China Tianjin Open 2010
534 Jascha Bakarinow 4:59.56 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
535 Philippe Virouleau 4:59.63 France Toulouse Open 2010
536 Breandan Vallance 4:59.66 United Kingdom Austrian Open 2010
537 Erik Akkersdijk 4:59.68 Netherlands Alania Open 2010
538 Brendon Hemsley 5:00.08 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
538 Jonathan Leistner 5:00.08 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
540 Balázs Bernát 5:00.43 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
541 James Hildreth 5:00.46 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
541 Łukasz Cichecki 5:00.46 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
543 Jan Smarschevski 5:00.81 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
544 Kamil Pawlak 5:00.85 Poland Polish Open 2009
545 Edward Liu 5:01.02 United States Utah Summer 2010
546 Milán Baticz 5:01.08 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
547 Dene Beardsley 5:01.18 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
547 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 5:01.18 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
549 Jascha Bakarinow 5:01.44 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
550 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 5:01.50 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
551 Derrick Eide 5:01.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
552 Maarten Smit 5:01.86 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
553 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:02.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
554 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:02.21 China Tianjin Open 2010
555 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:02.34 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
556 Michael Gottlieb 5:02.43 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
557 Jack Moseley 5:02.50 Canada Canadian Open 2009
558 Bálint Bodor 5:02.52 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
559 Simon Westlund 5:02.75 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
560 Kailong Li (李开隆) 5:02.77 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
561 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:02.86 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
562 Balázs Bernát 5:03.06 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
563 Julien Rochette 5:03.38 France Toulouse Open 2010
564 Kailong Li (李开隆) 5:03.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
565 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 5:03.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
566 Łukasz Cichecki 5:03.60 Poland Silesia Open 2009
567 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:03.69 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
568 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 5:03.71 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
569 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 5:03.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
570 Milán Baticz 5:03.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
571 Dene Beardsley 5:03.91 New Zealand Ohio Open 2009
571 Jascha Bakarinow 5:03.91 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
573 Emily Wang 5:04.00 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
574 Jack Moseley 5:04.08 Canada Motor City Open 2009
575 Mats Valk 5:04.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
575 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:04.21 China Inner Mongolia 2010
577 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:04.25 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
578 Jascha Bakarinow 5:04.34 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
579 Erik Akkersdijk 5:04.36 Netherlands German Open 2009
580 Philippe Virouleau 5:04.41 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
581 Łukasz Cichecki 5:04.49 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
582 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 5:04.53 China Guangdong Open 2010
583 Kamil Pawlak 5:04.65 Poland Polish Open 2010
584 So Chi Leung 5:04.67 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
585 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 5:04.68 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
586 Maarten Smit 5:04.81 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
586 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:04.81 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
588 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 5:04.86 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
589 Balázs Bernát 5:04.90 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
590 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:04.97 China Tianjin Open 2010
591 Michael Gottlieb 5:05.02 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
592 Mats Valk 5:05.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
593 Łukasz Cichecki 5:05.18 Poland Polish Open 2010
594 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:05.24 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
595 Riccardo Simone 5:05.41 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
596 Tobias Christlieb 5:05.49 Germany Essen Open 2009
597 So Chi Leung 5:05.52 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
598 Dene Beardsley 5:05.58 New Zealand EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
599 Breandan Vallance 5:05.59 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
600 Holger Stadel Borum 5:05.68 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
601 Jack Moseley 5:05.75 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
602 Erik Akkersdijk 5:05.86 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
602 Erik Akkersdijk 5:05.86 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
604 Brendon Hemsley 5:06.02 Canada Motor City Open 2009
605 Mats Valk 5:06.06 Netherlands German Open 2010
606 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 5:06.09 Japan Osaka Open 2009
607 Lasse Korbanka 5:06.27 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
608 Jonathan Leistner 5:06.33 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
609 Dániel Varga 5:06.43 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
610 Riccardo Simone 5:06.47 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
611 Bence Barát 5:06.58 Hungary French Open 2009
612 Lasse Korbanka 5:06.61 Germany German Nationals 2010
613 Norbert Héjja 5:06.78 Hungary German Open 2009
614 Mats Valk 5:06.84 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
615 Jakub Cabaj 5:06.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
616 Balázs Bernát 5:06.90 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
616 Lasse Korbanka 5:06.90 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
618 Olivér Perge 5:06.94 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
619 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 5:06.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
620 Jan Smarschevski 5:07.08 Germany Aachen Open 2010
621 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 5:07.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
622 Jack Moseley 5:07.56 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
622 Mats Valk 5:07.56 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
624 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:07.81 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
624 Milán Baticz 5:07.81 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
626 Breandan Vallance 5:07.88 United Kingdom Czech Open 2009
626 Norbert Héjja 5:07.88 Hungary German Open 2009
628 Maarten Smit 5:07.91 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
629 James Hildreth 5:07.93 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
630 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 5:08.02 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
630 Milán Baticz 5:08.02 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
632 Dániel Varga 5:08.15 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
633 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 5:08.21 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
634 Kamil Zieliński 5:08.31 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
635 Balázs Bernát 5:08.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
636 Mats Valk 5:08.36 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
636 Simon Westlund 5:08.36 Sweden Danish Open 2010
638 Maarten Smit 5:08.43 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
639 Kamil Zieliński 5:08.44 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
640 Jakub Cabaj 5:08.55 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
641 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 5:08.78 Japan Japan Open 2010
642 Maarten Smit 5:08.81 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
643 Dániel Varga 5:08.83 Hungary East German Open 2010
644 Kamil Pawlak 5:08.86 Poland Polish Open 2010
644 Łukasz Cichecki 5:08.86 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
646 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:08.88 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
647 James Hildreth 5:09.06 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
648 Jonathan Leistner 5:09.11 Germany Aachen Open 2010
649 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 5:09.15 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
650 Philippe Virouleau 5:09.16 France Naoned Open 2010
651 Dene Beardsley 5:09.30 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
652 Jascha Bakarinow 5:09.31 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
653 Kamil Pawlak 5:09.84 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
654 Balázs Bernát 5:09.91 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
655 Myles Casanas 5:09.96 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
656 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:10.06 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
657 Maarten Smit 5:10.11 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
658 Durben Joun Virtucio 5:10.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
659 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 5:10.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
660 Simon Westlund 5:10.36 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
661 Philippe Virouleau 5:10.47 France Montpellier Open 2010
662 Breandan Vallance 5:10.58 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
663 Dene Beardsley 5:10.75 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Day 2010
663 Lasse Korbanka 5:10.75 Germany Munich Open 2010
665 Tobias Christlieb 5:10.77 Germany Aachen Open 2010
666 Jonathan Leistner 5:10.88 Germany Munich Open 2010
667 Riccardo Simone 5:10.89 Italy South Italian Open 2009
668 Derrick Eide 5:10.90 Canada Canadian Open 2009
668 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 5:10.90 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
670 Erik Akkersdijk 5:11.03 Netherlands German Open 2010
670 Łukasz Cichecki 5:11.03 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
672 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 5:11.19 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
673 Jakub Cabaj 5:11.28 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
674 Maarten Smit 5:11.40 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
675 Kailong Li (李开隆) 5:11.44 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
676 Patrick Jameson 5:11.65 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
677 Bálint Bodor 5:11.75 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
677 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:11.75 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
679 Maarten Smit 5:11.80 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
680 Breandan Vallance 5:11.81 United Kingdom German Nationals 2010
681 Dániel Varga 5:12.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
682 Jack Moseley 5:12.02 Canada Canadian Open 2009
683 Maarten Smit 5:12.05 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
684 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:12.08 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
684 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 5:12.08 Japan Osaka Open 2009
686 Maarten Smit 5:12.19 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
687 Lasse Korbanka 5:12.27 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
688 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
689 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 5:12.41 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
690 Łukasz Cichecki 5:12.43 Poland Polish Open 2010
691 Jack Moseley 5:12.44 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
692 Dániel Varga 5:12.61 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
693 Balázs Bernát 5:12.66 Hungary Czech Open 2010
694 Erik Akkersdijk 5:12.71 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
694 Péter Róka 5:12.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
696 Breandan Vallance 5:12.72 United Kingdom Czech Open 2009
696 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 5:12.72 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
698 Brendon Hemsley 5:12.81 Canada Canadian Open 2009
699 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 5:12.84 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
700 Erik Akkersdijk 5:12.91 Netherlands German Open 2010
700 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 5:12.91 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
702 Julien Rochette 5:13.00 France Toulouse Open 2010
703 Lasse Korbanka 5:13.02 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
704 Jonathan Leistner 5:13.06 Germany Munich Open 2010
705 Jakub Cabaj 5:13.25 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
706 Jonathan Leistner 5:13.30 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
706 Lasse Korbanka 5:13.30 Germany German Nationals 2010
708 Jimmy Coll 5:13.38 Belgium French Open 2009
709 Dániel Varga 5:13.61 Hungary Czech Open 2010
710 Dániel Varga 5:13.69 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
711 Dániel Varga 5:13.72 Hungary East German Open 2010
712 Tobias Christlieb 5:13.83 Germany Dutch Open 2010
713 James Hildreth 5:13.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
714 Christopher Ness 5:13.92 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
715 Olivér Perge 5:13.96 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
716 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
717 Łukasz Cichecki 5:14.06 Poland Essen Open 2009
718 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 5:14.09 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
719 Kamil Pawlak 5:14.13 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
720 Maarten Smit 5:14.22 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
721 Julien Rochette 5:14.36 France Toulouse Open 2010
722 Julien Rochette 5:14.44 France Naoned Open 2010
723 Jack Moseley 5:14.58 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
724 Olivér Perge 5:14.63 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
725 Jascha Bakarinow 5:14.77 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
726 Łukasz Cichecki 5:14.78 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
727 Julien Rochette 5:14.81 France Naoned Open 2010
728 Erik Akkersdijk 5:15.03 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
729 Riccardo Simone 5:15.15 Italy Mantua Open 2009
730 Lasse Korbanka 5:15.18 Germany Cologne Open 2010
731 Jonathan Leistner 5:15.21 Germany German Open 2010
732 Łukasz Cichecki 5:15.23 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
733 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:15.28 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
734 Riccardo Simone 5:15.40 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
735 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:15.41 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
736 Erik Akkersdijk 5:15.56 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
736 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 5:15.56 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
736 Kamil Zieliński 5:15.56 Poland Polish Open 2009
739 Jakub Cabaj 5:15.62 Poland Polish Open 2009
740 Jack Moseley 5:15.68 Canada Motor City Open 2009
741 Erik Akkersdijk 5:15.75 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
742 James Hildreth 5:15.78 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
743 Kamil Pawlak 5:15.80 Poland Polish Open 2010
744 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:15.84 China Guangdong Open 2010
745 Simon Westlund 5:15.86 Sweden Danish Open 2010
746 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:15.91 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
746 Philippe Virouleau 5:15.91 France Naoned Open 2010
748 Maarten Smit 5:15.96 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
749 Breandan Vallance 5:16.22 United Kingdom East German Open 2010
750 Dan Cohen 5:16.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
751 Olivér Perge 5:16.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
751 Simon Westlund 5:16.50 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
753 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 5:16.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
754 Philippe Virouleau 5:16.66 France Montpellier Open 2010
755 Tobias Christlieb 5:17.00 Germany Aachen Open 2010
756 James Hildreth 5:17.22 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
757 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 5:17.28 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
758 Riccardo Simone 5:17.36 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
759 Holger Stadel Borum 5:17.41 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
760 Tobias Christlieb 5:17.52 Germany Dutch Open 2010
761 Milán Baticz 5:17.75 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
762 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:17.80 China Asian Championship 2010
763 Simon Lim (林少秋) 5:17.88 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
764 Dániel Varga 5:17.90 Hungary Czech Open 2010
765 Lasse Korbanka 5:17.93 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
766 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:17.96 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
767 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:18.05 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
768 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:18.13 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
769 Jascha Bakarinow 5:18.34 Germany German Nationals 2010
770 Shengqun Wang (王胜群) 5:18.36 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
771 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 5:18.40 China Taiyuan 2010
772 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:18.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
773 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 5:18.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
774 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:18.58 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
774 Olivér Perge 5:18.58 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
776 Milán Baticz 5:18.72 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
777 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 5:18.81 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
778 Mihail Myshkin 5:18.86 Russia Russia Open 2010
779 Dániel Varga 5:18.94 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
780 Maarten Smit 5:19.00 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
781 Dániel Varga 5:19.13 Hungary Czech Open 2009
782 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 5:19.22 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
783 Dániel Varga 5:19.46 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
784 Kamil Zieliński 5:19.47 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
785 Bence Barát 5:19.55 Hungary French Open 2009
786 Balázs Bernát 5:19.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
786 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 5:19.58 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
788 Jimmy Coll 5:19.65 Belgium Benelux Open 2009
789 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:19.66 China Guangdong Open 2009
790 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:19.68 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
791 Olivér Perge 5:19.86 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
791 Tobias Christlieb 5:19.86 Germany Aachen Open 2010
793 Mats Valk 5:19.94 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
794 Jack Moseley 5:20.09 Canada Motor City Open 2009
795 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 5:20.27 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
796 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:20.63 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
797 Dániel Varga 5:20.65 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
798 András Bényi 5:20.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
799 Jan Smarschevski 5:20.77 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
800 Łukasz Cichecki 5:20.78 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
801 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
802 Péter Pozsgai 5:21.13 Hungary Czech Open 2009
803 Jonathan Leistner 5:21.16 Germany Düsseldorf Open 2010
803 Riccardo Simone 5:21.16 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
805 Tobias Christlieb 5:21.21 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
806 Patrick Jameson 5:21.25 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
807 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 5:21.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
808 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:21.33 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
809 Hong Tan Lam 5:21.44 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
810 Patrick Jameson 5:21.50 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
811 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:21.56 China Inner Mongolia 2010
812 Lasse Korbanka 5:21.59 Germany German Open 2010
813 Dániel Fodor 5:21.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
814 Moritz Karl 5:21.72 Germany Aachen Open 2010
815 Philippe Virouleau 5:21.77 France Belgian Open 2009
816 Lasse Korbanka 5:21.86 Germany Cologne Open 2010
817 James Hildreth 5:21.90 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
818 Philippe Virouleau 5:22.03 France Toulouse Open 2010
819 Mihail Myshkin 5:22.06 Russia Estonian Open 2010
820 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:22.28 China Inner Mongolia 2010
821 Erik Akkersdijk 5:22.46 Netherlands Belgian Open 2009
822 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 5:22.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
823 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:22.52 Spain Madrid Open 2010
823 Łukasz Cichecki 5:22.52 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
825 Mats Valk 5:22.63 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
826 Jakub Cabaj 5:22.66 Poland Essen Open 2009
827 Maarten Smit 5:22.68 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
828 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:22.80 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
829 Tobias Christlieb 5:22.88 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
830 Dániel Varga 5:22.91 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
831 Myles Casanas 5:22.94 United States US Nationals 2009
832 Michael 5:23.06 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
833 Mihail Myshkin 5:23.13 Russia Estonian Open 2010
834 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:23.16 China Inner Mongolia 2010
835 Kamil Zieliński 5:23.19 Poland Lublin Open 2009
835 Ville Seppänen 5:23.19 Finland Aachen Open 2010
837 Mihail Myshkin 5:23.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
838 Mats Valk 5:23.28 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
839 Olivér Perge 5:23.33 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
840 Christopher Ness 5:23.52 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
840 Emily Wang 5:23.52 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
842 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 5:23.71 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
843 Dániel Varga 5:23.72 Hungary East German Open 2010
844 Kamil Pawlak 5:23.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
845 Jakub Cabaj 5:23.78 Poland Essen Open 2009
846 Ronnel Datlag 5:23.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
847 Tobias Christlieb 5:23.97 Germany Munich Open 2010
848 Rudolf Wehofer 5:24.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
849 Jakub Cabaj 5:24.19 Poland Essen Open 2009
850 Paolo Moriello 5:24.21 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
851 Durben Joun Virtucio 5:24.34 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
852 Bradley Vrooman 5:24.40 United States Utah Summer 2010
853 Dániel Varga 5:24.50 Hungary Czech Open 2009
854 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 5:24.53 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
855 Kamil Pawlak 5:24.56 Poland Polish Open 2009
856 Olivér Perge 5:24.58 Hungary Bristol Open 2009
857 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5:24.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
858 Riccardo Simone 5:24.86 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
859 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:24.94 China Inner Mongolia 2010
860 Riccardo Simone 5:25.02 Italy Mantua Open 2009
861 Dániel Varga 5:25.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
862 Durben Joun Virtucio 5:25.36 Philippines World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
863 Lasse Korbanka 5:25.58 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
864 Brendon Hemsley 5:25.63 Canada Canadian Open 2009
864 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 5:25.63 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
866 Olivér Perge 5:25.65 Hungary UK Masters 2009
867 Brendon Hemsley 5:25.72 Canada Canadian Open 2009
868 Péter Pozsgai 5:25.80 Hungary Czech Open 2009
869 Patrick Jameson 5:25.84 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
870 Erik Akkersdijk 5:25.91 Netherlands Bristol Spring 2010
871 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:26.03 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
872 Jack Moseley 5:26.13 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
873 Chen Kee Yen 5:26.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
874 Tobias Christlieb 5:26.25 Germany German Nationals 2010
875 Milán Baticz 5:26.27 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
876 James Hildreth 5:26.33 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
877 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 5:26.52 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
878 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 5:26.53 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
879 Philippe Virouleau 5:26.55 France Montpellier Open 2010
880 Cornelius Dieckmann 5:26.56 Germany Cologne Open 2010
880 Jakub Cabaj 5:26.56 Poland Polish Open 2010
882 Fubo Wang (王富博) 5:26.58 China Inner Mongolia 2010
883 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:26.63 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
884 Mats Valk 5:26.77 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
884 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:26.77 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
886 Jascha Bakarinow 5:26.78 Germany German Nationals 2010
887 Breandan Vallance 5:27.00 United Kingdom French Open 2009
887 Riccardo Simone 5:27.00 Italy South Italian Open 2009
889 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:27.03 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
890 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5:27.15 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
890 Mats Valk 5:27.15 Netherlands German Open 2010
892 Myles Casanas 5:27.16 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
893 Péter Róka 5:27.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
894 Maarten Smit 5:27.34 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
895 Breandan Vallance 5:27.36 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
896 Tobias Christlieb 5:27.38 Germany German Nationals 2010
897 Milán Baticz 5:27.58 Hungary Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
898 Kamil Pawlak 5:27.72 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
899 Lasse Korbanka 5:27.83 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
900 Olivér Perge 5:27.90 Hungary UK Masters 2009
901 Jakub Cabaj 5:27.94 Poland Polish Open 2009
902 Maarten Smit 5:28.00 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
903 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:28.05 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
904 Philippe Virouleau 5:28.22 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
905 Giovanni Contardi 5:28.28 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
906 Mats Valk 5:28.30 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
907 Chen Kee Yen 5:28.36 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
908 Kamil Pawlak 5:28.39 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
909 Mats Valk 5:28.46 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
910 Brendon Hemsley 5:28.52 Canada Motor City Open 2009
911 Jan Smarschevski 5:28.59 Germany German Nationals 2010
912 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:28.71 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
913 Patrick Jameson 5:28.77 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
914 Bence Barát 5:28.78 Hungary German Open 2009
915 Mats Valk 5:28.86 Netherlands Cologne Open 2010
916 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:28.91 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
917 Moritz Karl 5:28.96 Germany German Nationals 2010
918 Maarten Smit 5:29.06 Netherlands Aachen Open 2010
919 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 5:29.18 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
920 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:29.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
921 Jascha Bakarinow 5:29.36 Germany Aachen Open 2010
922 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 5:29.40 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
923 Erik Akkersdijk 5:29.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
924 Łukasz Cichecki 5:29.53 Poland Essen Open 2009
925 Milán Baticz 5:29.58 Hungary Czech Open 2010
926 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:29.59 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
927 Péter Pozsgai 5:29.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
928 Chen Kee Yen 5:29.78 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
929 Dene Beardsley 5:29.79 New Zealand EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
930 Jakub Cabaj 5:29.80 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
931 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:29.93 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
932 Dániel Varga 5:29.96 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
933 Dániel Varga 5:30.02 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
934 Maarten Smit 5:30.09 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
935 Dániel Varga 5:30.13 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
936 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
937 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 5:30.50 Japan Japan Open 2010
938 Jascha Bakarinow 5:30.63 Germany Aachen Open 2010
939 Olivér Perge 5:30.64 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
940 Lasse Korbanka 5:30.65 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
941 Michael Young 5:30.69 United States Utah Summer 2010
941 Ville Seppänen 5:30.69 Finland Aachen Open 2010
943 Paolo Moriello 5:30.75 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
944 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:30.77 China Guangdong Open 2010
945 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:30.82 France Dauphiné Open 2009
946 Cornelius Dieckmann 5:30.97 Germany Dutch Open 2010
947 Maarten Smit 5:31.15 Netherlands Czech Open 2010
948 Maarten Smit 5:31.31 Netherlands German Open 2010
949 Mats Valk 5:31.41 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
950 Jakub Cabaj 5:31.46 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
951 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:31.47 Spain European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
952 Ronnel Datlag 5:31.52 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
953 Jonathan Leistner 5:31.68 Germany Aachen Open 2010
954 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
955 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 5:31.86 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
956 Lasse Korbanka 5:31.96 Germany Cologne Open 2010
957 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 5:32.03 Japan Japan Open 2009
958 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:32.05 France French Open 2009
959 Lasse Korbanka 5:32.19 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
960 Kamil Pawlak 5:32.27 Poland Lublin Open 2009
961 Breandan Vallance 5:32.28 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
961 Michael Young 5:32.28 United States Utah Summer 2010
963 Jakub Cabaj 5:32.40 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
964 Moritz Karl 5:32.41 Germany Munich Open 2010
965 Jakub Cabaj 5:32.50 Poland Polish Open 2009
966 Erik Akkersdijk 5:32.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
967 Łukasz Cichecki 5:32.93 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
968 Tobias Christlieb 5:32.94 Germany East German Open 2010
969 Simon Lim (林少秋) 5:33.05 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
969 Tobias Christlieb 5:33.05 Germany Cologne Open 2010
971 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 5:33.06 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
972 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 5:33.22 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
973 Myles Casanas 5:33.46 United States US Nationals 2009
974 Rudolf Wehofer 5:33.56 Hungary Czech Open 2010
975 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 5:33.66 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
976 Péter Pozsgai 5:33.90 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
977 Łukasz Cichecki 5:33.93 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
978 Philippe Virouleau 5:33.96 France Dauphiné Open 2009
979 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:33.97 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
980 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:34.08 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
981 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:34.18 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
982 Erik Johnson 5:34.22 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
983 Olivér Perge 5:34.46 Hungary Silesia Open 2009
983 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 5:34.46 China Beijing Winter 2009
985 Brendon Hemsley 5:34.50 Canada Motor City Open 2009
986 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:34.55 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
987 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 5:34.58 China Inner Mongolia 2010
988 Mats Valk 5:34.68 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
989 Marek Wójtowicz 5:34.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
990 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 5:34.80 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
991 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:34.94 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
992 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:34.97 France Czech Open 2009
993 Anton Bedrichenko 5:35.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
994 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 5:35.30 China Guangdong Open 2009
995 Jakub Cabaj 5:35.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
995 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:35.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
997 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:35.52 France Dauphiné Open 2009
998 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:35.55 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
999 Jack Moseley 5:35.59 Canada Canadian Open 2009
1000 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:35.80 China Guangdong Open 2009