Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:40.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Max Park 1:44.02 United States WCA World Championship 2019
3 Max Park 1:49.89 United States Boston University Winter 2019
4 Max Park 1:50.94 United States WCA World Championship 2019
5 Max Park 1:51.38 United States Mudd Fall 2019
6 Max Park 1:51.58 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
7 Max Park 1:51.65 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
8 Max Park 1:52.69 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
9 Max Park 1:52.85 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
10 Max Park 1:53.63 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
11 Max Park 1:53.72 United States Western Championship 2019
12 Max Park 1:54.34 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
13 Max Park 1:54.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019
14 Aryan Kejriwal 1:54.62 United States Providence Fall 2019
15 Max Park 1:55.33 United States WCA World Championship 2019
16 Max Park 1:55.93 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
17 Kevin Hays 1:56.70 United States Southern Championship 2019
18 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.89 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
19 Max Park 1:56.93 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
20 Max Park 1:57.14 United States Mudd Fall 2019
21 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.52 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.92 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
23 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:58.49 China Changsha Autumn 2019
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:59.06 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
25 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.12 Ireland UK Championship 2019
26 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.28 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
27 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.38 Ireland London Open 2019
28 Max Park 1:59.53 United States Western Championship 2019
29 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.56 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
30 Max Park 1:59.86 United States Boston University Winter 2019
31 Max Park 2:00.04 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
32 Max Park 2:00.09 United States Boston University Winter 2019
33 Ciarán Beahan 2:00.55 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
34 Max Park 2:00.67 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
35 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.82 Australia Darwin Open 2019
36 Max Park 2:00.87 United States WCA World Championship 2019
37 Aryan Kejriwal 2:01.28 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
38 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:01.73 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
39 Max Park 2:02.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
40 Max Park 2:02.47 United States WCA World Championship 2019
41 Max Park 2:02.52 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
42 Michał Halczuk 2:02.65 Poland Polish Open 2019
43 Max Park 2:02.91 United States WCA World Championship 2019
44 Kevin Hays 2:03.29 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
45 Max Park 2:03.53 United States Mudd Fall 2019
46 Max Park 2:03.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
47 Max Park 2:03.75 United States Boston University Winter 2019
48 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.81 Ireland UK Championship 2019
49 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.93 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
50 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.14 Australia Darwin Open 2019
50 Kevin Hays 2:04.14 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
52 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:04.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
53 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.21 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
54 Max Park 2:04.38 United States Boston University Winter 2019
55 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:04.41 France Seraing Open 2019
56 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.46 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
57 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.47 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
58 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.51 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
59 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
60 Kevin Hays 2:04.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019
61 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.62 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
62 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.65 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
63 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.73 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
64 Kevin Hays 2:04.75 United States WCA World Championship 2019
65 Kevin Hays 2:04.82 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
66 Kevin Hays 2:04.99 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
67 Kevin Hays 2:05.05 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
68 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.22 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
69 Kevin Hays 2:05.26 United States Northwest Championship 2019
70 Ciarán Beahan 2:05.33 Ireland Cork Open 2019
71 Michał Halczuk 2:05.36 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
72 Kevin Hays 2:05.54 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
73 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:05.64 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
74 Feliks Zemdegs 2:06.01 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
75 Kevin Hays 2:06.28 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
76 Aryan Kejriwal 2:06.36 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
77 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:06.41 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
78 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.48 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
79 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:06.56 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
80 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.78 Ireland London Open 2019
81 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.82 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
82 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:06.83 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
83 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.01 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
84 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.08 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
85 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.19 Ireland Cork Open 2019
86 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.29 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
87 Michał Halczuk 2:07.37 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
88 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.46 China Changsha Autumn 2019
89 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.56 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
90 Aryan Kejriwal 2:07.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
91 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.70 China Wuhan Open 2019
92 Max Park 2:08.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
93 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.14 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
94 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.20 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
95 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.29 China Wuxi Open 2019
96 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:08.42 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
97 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.84 Ireland UK Championship 2019
98 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.86 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
99 Benjamin Wei 2:08.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
100 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.93 China Wuhan Open 2019
101 Kevin Hays 2:08.98 United States Northwest Championship 2019
102 Kevin Hays 2:09.16 United States Northwest Championship 2019
103 Aryan Kejriwal 2:09.18 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
104 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.23 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
105 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.41 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
106 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.42 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
107 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:09.48 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
108 Kevin Hays 2:09.53 United States Southern Championship 2019
109 Max Park 2:09.55 United States Western Championship 2019
110 Mattia Furlan 2:09.69 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
111 Tymon Kolasiński 2:09.91 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
112 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.94 Ireland UK Championship 2019
112 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.94 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
114 Ciarán Beahan 2:09.95 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
115 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:09.96 China ZHBIT Open 2019
116 Kevin Hays 2:09.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
117 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.01 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
118 Mattia Furlan 2:10.05 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
119 Kevin Hays 2:10.07 United States Northwest Championship 2019
120 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
121 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
122 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:10.36 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
123 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.46 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
124 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.54 China Shandong Open 2019
125 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:10.69 China China Championship 2019
126 Kevin Hays 2:10.82 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
127 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.04 China Wuxi Open 2019
128 Kevin Hays 2:11.08 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
129 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.12 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
130 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.18 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
131 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.19 China Huzhou Open 2019
132 Kevin Hays 2:11.29 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
133 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:11.31 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
134 Mattia Furlan 2:11.64 Italy Italian Championship 2019
135 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:11.66 France Barby Cube 2019
136 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.69 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
137 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:11.81 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
138 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.84 China Wuhan Open 2019
139 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:12.01 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
140 Kevin Hays 2:12.05 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
141 Michał Halczuk 2:12.11 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
142 Kevin Hays 2:12.17 United States Southern Championship 2019
143 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.43 China Guelph Side Events 2019
144 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.47 China Winnipeg Open 2019
145 János Bereczki 2:12.48 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
146 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.51 Australia Koalafication Brisbane 2019
146 Michał Halczuk 2:12.51 Poland PST Łuków 2019
148 Kevin Hays 2:12.52 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
149 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:12.60 China Wuxi Open 2019
150 Ciarán Beahan 2:12.82 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
151 Kevin Hays 2:13.01 United States Oregon Championship 2019
152 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:13.29 China China Championship 2019
153 Mattia Furlan 2:13.38 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
154 Alexey Zharikov 2:13.44 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
155 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.48 China Huzhou Open 2019
156 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.50 China Changsha Autumn 2019
157 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:13.51 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
158 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:13.64 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
159 Carlos Tapp 2:13.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
160 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.75 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
161 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.77 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
162 Michał Halczuk 2:13.80 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
163 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.83 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
163 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:13.83 China Ajax Winter 2019
165 Ciarán Beahan 2:13.91 Ireland London Open 2019
166 Kevin Hays 2:13.95 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
167 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:14.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
168 Benjamin Wei 2:14.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
169 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.08 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
170 Kevin Hays 2:14.09 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
171 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.14 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
172 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
173 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.24 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
174 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.28 Ireland London Open 2019
175 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:14.29 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
176 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.34 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
177 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.35 China Changsha Autumn 2019
178 Michał Halczuk 2:14.46 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
179 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.47 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
180 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.48 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
181 Tymon Kolasiński 2:14.54 Poland Cubers Eve 2019
182 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.57 China ZHBIT Open 2019
183 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.72 China Wuxi Open 2019
184 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.74 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
185 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.80 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
186 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:14.82 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
187 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:14.84 China National Capital Region 2019
188 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.92 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
189 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.95 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
190 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:14.97 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
191 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.04 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
192 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.05 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
192 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:15.05 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
194 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.14 China Changsha Autumn 2019
194 Kevin Hays 2:15.14 United States Oregon Championship 2019
196 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:15.22 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
197 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.25 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
198 Kevin Hays 2:15.31 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
199 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:15.37 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
200 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.50 China Singapore Championship 2019
201 Ciarán Beahan 2:15.54 Ireland UK Championship 2019
202 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
203 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:15.66 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019
204 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.71 China Wuhan Open 2019
205 Mattia Furlan 2:15.92 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
206 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:15.93 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
207 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:15.97 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
208 Michał Halczuk 2:16.00 Poland Polish Open 2019
209 Benjamin Wei 2:16.02 United States Northeast Championship 2019
210 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:16.12 China Nanchang Winter 2019
211 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:16.15 China Changsha Autumn 2019
212 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.24 China Huzhou Open 2019
212 Mattia Furlan 2:16.24 Italy Italian Championship 2019
214 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:16.33 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
215 Kevin Hays 2:16.34 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
215 Michał Halczuk 2:16.34 Poland Polish Championship 2019
217 Kevin Hays 2:16.50 United States WCA World Championship 2019
218 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:16.51 France Barby Cube 2019
218 Ciarán Beahan 2:16.51 Ireland London Open 2019
220 Bill Wang 2:16.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
221 Michał Halczuk 2:16.56 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
222 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.57 Australia Darwin Open 2019
223 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:16.61 Mexico La Silla II 2019
224 Kevin Hays 2:16.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
225 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:16.79 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
226 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
227 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.92 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
227 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:16.92 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
229 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:16.94 China Beijing Winter 2019
230 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:16.95 China Changsha Autumn 2019
231 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.01 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
232 Kevin Hays 2:17.02 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
233 Kevin Hays 2:17.06 United States WCA World Championship 2019
234 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.19 China China Championship 2019
235 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.20 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
236 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.23 China China Championship 2019
237 Kevin Hays 2:17.24 United States WCA World Championship 2019
238 Michał Halczuk 2:17.34 Poland Polish Open 2019
239 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.37 China China Championship 2019
240 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:17.46 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
241 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.48 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
242 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.51 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
243 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.54 China GDSY Open 2019
243 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.54 China Wuxi Open 2019
245 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.65 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
245 Michał Halczuk 2:17.65 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
247 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.67 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
248 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.69 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
249 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:17.70 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
250 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.73 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
250 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.73 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
252 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.75 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
253 Aryan Kejriwal 2:17.80 United States Providence Fall 2019
254 Richard Delacoste 2:17.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
255 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:17.84 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
256 Aryan Kejriwal 2:18.01 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
257 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:18.06 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
257 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:18.06 Taiwan Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
259 Mattia Furlan 2:18.14 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
260 Michał Halczuk 2:18.18 Poland Polish Championship 2019
260 Michał Halczuk 2:18.18 Poland Polish Open 2019
262 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.20 China Wuhan Open 2019
263 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.22 China China Championship 2019
264 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:18.37 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
265 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42 Poland PST Mielec 2019
265 Michał Halczuk 2:18.42 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
267 Brandon Nunez 2:18.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
268 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.47 China GDSY Open 2019
269 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:18.56 China Singapore Championship 2019
270 Michał Halczuk 2:18.66 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
271 Benjamin Wei 2:18.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
271 János Bereczki 2:18.72 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
273 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:18.89 China China Championship 2019
274 János Bereczki 2:18.94 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
274 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.94 China Changsha Autumn 2019
276 János Bereczki 2:18.95 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
277 Luke Tycksen 2:18.97 United States Northwest Championship 2019
277 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.97 China Zhuyuangang Open 2019
279 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:18.98 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
280 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:19.02 China Shandong Open 2019
281 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:19.03 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
282 Kevin Hays 2:19.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
283 Kevin Hays 2:19.10 United States Southern Championship 2019
284 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
285 Ciarán Beahan 2:19.16 Ireland Leeds Open 2019
286 Michał Halczuk 2:19.17 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
286 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:19.17 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
288 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.19 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
289 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:19.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
290 Kevin Hays 2:19.26 United States Southern Championship 2019
291 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:19.32 France Seraing Open 2019
292 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:19.35 China Beijing Winter 2019
293 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.41 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
294 Bill Wang 2:19.42 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
294 Eli Jay 2:19.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
294 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.42 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
297 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:19.44 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
298 Michał Halczuk 2:19.54 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
299 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.59 China Shandong Open 2019
300 Michał Halczuk 2:19.67 Poland LLS V Final 2019
301 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:19.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
302 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.70 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019
303 Ciarán Beahan 2:19.84 Ireland WCA World Championship 2019
304 Michał Halczuk 2:19.93 Poland Polish Championship 2019
305 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:19.99 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
306 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:20.04 China Guelph Side Events 2019
307 János Bereczki 2:20.11 Romania UK Championship 2019
308 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.12 Ireland UK Championship 2019
308 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:20.12 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
310 Zachary White 2:20.14 United States Oklahoma 2020
311 Kevin Hays 2:20.24 United States Northwest Championship 2019
312 Mattia Furlan 2:20.25 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
313 Ryan Driscoll 2:20.31 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
314 Sheldon Rego 2:20.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
315 Alexey Zharikov 2:20.36 Russia MPEI Open 2019
316 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:20.39 China Jieyang Open 2019
317 Sean Hartman 2:20.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
318 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:20.44 China China Championship 2019
318 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:20.44 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
320 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:20.48 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
321 Alexey Zharikov 2:20.51 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
322 Aryan Kejriwal 2:20.66 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
323 Michał Halczuk 2:20.73 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
324 Matěj Grohmann 2:20.77 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
325 Janelle Loh 2:20.83 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
326 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.03 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
327 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:21.04 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
328 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.11 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
328 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.11 China Wuhan Open 2019
330 Mattia Furlan 2:21.12 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
331 János Bereczki 2:21.16 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
331 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:21.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
333 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:21.22 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
334 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:21.26 China Nanchang Winter 2019
335 Alexey Zharikov 2:21.27 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
336 Mahith Bandi 2:21.38 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
337 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.43 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
338 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.44 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
338 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.44 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
340 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.45 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
341 János Bereczki 2:21.49 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
342 Michał Halczuk 2:21.55 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
343 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:21.56 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
343 Michał Halczuk 2:21.56 Poland PST Łuków 2019
345 Feliks Zemdegs 2:21.57 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
346 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:21.67 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
347 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:21.69 China China Championship 2019
348 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:21.75 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
349 Zachary White 2:21.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
350 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:21.86 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019
351 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:21.91 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
351 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:21.91 China Nanchang Winter 2019
353 Aryan Kejriwal 2:21.94 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
354 Sean Hartman 2:21.95 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
355 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:22.02 China Shaoxing Open 2019
356 Zachary White 2:22.03 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
357 Carlos Tapp 2:22.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
358 Sebastian Weyer 2:22.11 Germany London Open 2019
359 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:22.15 Mexico La Silla II 2019
360 Eli Jay 2:22.19 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
360 János Bereczki 2:22.19 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
362 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:22.22 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
363 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:22.30 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
364 Michał Halczuk 2:22.36 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
365 Michał Halczuk 2:22.65 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
366 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.66 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
367 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:22.69 China Guelph Side Events 2019
368 Kevin Hays 2:22.70 United States Oregon Championship 2019
368 Michał Halczuk 2:22.70 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
370 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:22.71 China Winnipeg Open 2019
371 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:22.72 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
372 Alexey Zharikov 2:22.83 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
373 Stanley Chapel 2:22.84 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
374 Eli Jay 2:22.87 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
375 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:22.88 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
376 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:22.98 China GDSY Open 2019
377 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.01 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
377 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.01 China Jieyang Open 2019
379 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:23.03 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
380 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.08 France Savoie Open 2019
381 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.09 China Huzhou Open 2019
382 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:23.12 Russia Lion's Cup 2019
383 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.22 France Champagne Open 2019
384 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:23.25 Ukraine Kharkiv Open 2019
385 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.26 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
386 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.27 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
387 Benjamin Wei 2:23.28 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
387 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.28 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
389 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019
390 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:23.31 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
390 Michał Halczuk 2:23.31 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
392 Paul Mahvi 2:23.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
393 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.38 China Ajax Winter 2019
394 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:23.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
395 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.49 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
396 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:23.52 France French Championship 2019
396 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:23.52 China Winnipeg Open 2019
398 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.53 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
399 Paul Mahvi 2:23.61 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
400 Kevin Hays 2:23.62 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
400 Zachary White 2:23.62 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
402 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:23.66 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
402 Michał Halczuk 2:23.66 Poland Polish Open 2019
404 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.71 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
405 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.72 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
406 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:23.74 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
407 Aryan Kejriwal 2:23.75 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
408 János Bereczki 2:23.78 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
409 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.83 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
410 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:23.86 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
411 Michał Halczuk 2:23.87 Poland LLS V Final 2019
412 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:23.89 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
413 Aryan Kejriwal 2:23.91 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
414 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.96 Ireland Cork Open 2019
414 Ciarán Beahan 2:23.96 Ireland Every Event Éire 2019
416 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:23.97 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
417 Alexey Zharikov 2:23.99 Russia MPEI Open 2019
418 Zachary White 2:24.04 United States Oklahoma 2020
419 Mahith Bandi 2:24.05 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
420 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.07 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
421 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.11 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
422 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:24.15 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
423 Michał Halczuk 2:24.22 Poland PST Mielec 2019
423 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:24.22 China Shandong Open 2019
425 Brandon Nunez 2:24.24 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
426 Bill Wang 2:24.31 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
427 Zachary White 2:24.36 United States Trinity Valley Open Spring 2019
428 Michał Halczuk 2:24.39 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
429 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:24.42 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
430 Zachary White 2:24.46 United States Oklahoma 2020
431 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
432 Michał Halczuk 2:24.49 Poland Polish Open 2019
433 Michał Halczuk 2:24.60 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
434 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.63 China China Championship 2019
435 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:24.66 Malaysia Singapore Championship 2019
436 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:24.67 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
436 Paul Mahvi 2:24.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
438 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:24.78 China Changsha Autumn 2019
439 Sean Hartman 2:24.80 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
439 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:24.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
441 Luke Tycksen 2:24.82 United States Boise 2019
442 Michał Halczuk 2:24.85 Poland PST LLS Lublin 2019
443 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:24.92 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
444 Alvin Yang 2:24.96 China Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
445 Sean Hartman 2:25.03 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
446 Zachary White 2:25.08 United States Texas Out of School 2019
447 Paul Mahvi 2:25.15 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
448 Michał Halczuk 2:25.17 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
449 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.20 China Nanchang Open 2019
450 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.23 France Barby Cube 2019
451 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.24 China Shaoxing Open 2019
452 Antonio López 2:25.25 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
452 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.25 China China Championship 2019
454 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:25.27 China Changsha Autumn 2019
455 Mattia Furlan 2:25.28 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
455 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:25.28 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
457 János Bereczki 2:25.29 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
458 Lee Hoween 2:25.34 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
459 Aryan Kejriwal 2:25.35 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
459 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.35 China Changsha Autumn 2019
461 Bence Barát 2:25.36 Hungary Etna Open 2019
461 Zachary White 2:25.36 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
463 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:25.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
464 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:25.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
465 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:25.56 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
466 Paul Mahvi 2:25.57 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
467 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:25.59 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
468 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.61 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
469 Eli Jay 2:25.63 United Kingdom London Open 2019
470 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:25.67 China Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
471 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.72 France Seraing Open 2019
472 Eli Jay 2:25.81 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
473 János Bereczki 2:25.84 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
473 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.84 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
475 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:25.86 Peru TCG Spring 2019
476 Brandon Nunez 2:25.87 United States Princeton Winter 2019
476 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:25.87 China China Championship 2019
478 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:25.93 France Belgian Open 2019
479 Bautista Bonazzola 2:25.94 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2019
480 Carlos Tapp 2:25.98 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
481 Bill Wang 2:26.04 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
482 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.05 China Wuhan Open 2019
483 Antonio López 2:26.12 Spain Iruña Open 2019
483 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:26.12 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
485 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:26.15 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
486 Michał Halczuk 2:26.22 Poland PST Mielec 2019
486 Szymon Malinowski 2:26.22 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
488 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:26.24 Mexico La Silla 2019
489 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:26.25 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
490 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
491 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:26.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
492 Antonio López 2:26.37 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
493 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
494 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:26.46 China China Championship 2019
494 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:26.46 China Shaoxing Open 2019
496 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:26.51 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
497 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:26.53 China Xiamen Winter 2019
498 Jared Stinson 2:26.54 United States Peach State 2019
499 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:26.56 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
500 Benjamin Wei 2:26.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
501 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:26.60 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
502 Zachary White 2:26.61 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
503 Antonio López 2:26.62 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
504 Sean Hartman 2:26.63 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
505 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:26.66 France Champagne Open 2019
506 Paul Mahvi 2:26.67 United States SacCubing VI 2019
507 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:26.68 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
508 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:26.70 China GDSY Open 2019
509 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:26.72 China China Championship 2019
510 Benjamin Wei 2:26.74 United States Northeast Championship 2019
511 Janelle Loh 2:26.75 Singapore Singapore Championship 2019
511 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.75 China GDSY Open 2019
513 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:26.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
514 Paris Dorn 2:26.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
515 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:26.82 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
516 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:26.88 China Nanchang Winter 2019
517 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:26.91 China Huzhou Open 2019
518 Ryan Driscoll 2:26.93 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
519 Zachary White 2:26.95 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
520 Sheldon Rego 2:26.96 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
521 Benjamin Wei 2:26.98 United States Northeast Championship 2019
521 János Bereczki 2:26.98 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
523 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:27.01 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
524 Evan Liu 2:27.02 United States Empire State Spring 2019
524 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:27.02 China Zhuyuangang Open 2019
526 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:27.03 China Shandong Open 2019
527 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:27.15 China National Capital Region 2019
528 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:27.16 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
528 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:27.16 China Shaoxing Open 2019
530 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:27.19 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
531 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:27.21 China Shaoxing Open 2019
532 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:27.23 China GDSY Open 2019
532 Aryan Kejriwal 2:27.23 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
532 Mahith Bandi 2:27.23 United States Katy Cubing 2019
532 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:27.23 China China Championship 2019
536 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:27.24 China Xiamen Winter 2019
537 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:27.25 China China Championship 2019
538 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:27.28 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
538 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:27.28 China Nanchang Open 2019
540 Zachary White 2:27.30 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
541 Eli Jay 2:27.34 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
542 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:27.38 China China Championship 2019
543 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:27.40 China Singapore Championship 2019
544 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:27.42 Mexico La Silla 2019
545 János Bereczki 2:27.45 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
546 Benjamin Wei 2:27.46 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
547 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:27.47 Thailand Singapore Championship 2019
548 Aryan Kejriwal 2:27.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
549 János Bereczki 2:27.55 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
550 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:27.63 China National Capital Region 2019
551 Michał Halczuk 2:27.64 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
552 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:27.72 China Changsha Autumn 2019
553 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:27.76 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
554 Eli Jay 2:27.77 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
554 Mattia Furlan 2:27.77 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019
556 Antonio López 2:27.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
556 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:27.78 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
556 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:27.78 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
559 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:27.81 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
560 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:27.82 China Ajax Winter 2019
561 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:27.85 France Elsass Open 2019
561 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:27.85 Mexico La Silla II 2019
563 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.86 China China Championship 2019
564 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:27.87 Ukraine Horse City 2019
565 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:27.92 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
566 János Bereczki 2:27.96 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
567 Matěj Grohmann 2:28.00 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019
568 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:28.06 Mexico La Silla 2019
569 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:28.09 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
570 Paris Dorn 2:28.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
570 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:28.13 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
572 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:28.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
573 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:28.19 China Wuxi Open 2019
574 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:28.23 China China Championship 2019
574 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:28.23 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
576 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:28.25 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
576 Dana Yi 2:28.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
578 Michał Halczuk 2:28.31 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
579 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:28.32 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
580 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:28.33 France Belgian Open 2019
581 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:28.35 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
582 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:28.39 China Changsha Autumn 2019
583 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:28.40 Russia Volga Open 2019
584 Ryan Driscoll 2:28.41 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
585 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:28.43 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
586 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:28.44 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019
586 Szymon Malinowski 2:28.44 Poland Polish Championship 2019
588 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:28.45 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019
589 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:28.48 Malaysia Welsh Open 2019
590 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:28.51 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
591 Bence Barát 2:28.55 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
592 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:28.56 China Huzhou Open 2019
593 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:28.57 China Huzhou Open 2019
594 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:28.58 France Barby Cube 2019
595 James Dean Behrle 2:28.59 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019
596 Brandon Nunez 2:28.61 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
597 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:28.62 China Beijing Winter 2019
598 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:28.63 Mexico La Silla II 2019
599 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:28.68 China China Championship 2019
600 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:28.69 France Belgian Open 2019
601 Zachary White 2:28.71 United States Katy Cubing 2019
602 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:28.72 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
603 Ciarán Beahan 2:28.73 Ireland Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
604 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:28.77 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
605 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:28.79 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
605 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:28.79 China Kunshan Open 2019
607 Michał Halczuk 2:28.81 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
608 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:28.82 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019
609 Kunal Oak 2:28.84 India Indian Nationals 2019
609 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:28.84 China Changsha Autumn 2019
611 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:28.85 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
612 Aryan Kejriwal 2:28.88 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
613 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:28.93 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
613 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:28.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
615 Bence Barát 2:28.95 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
615 Zachary White 2:28.95 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
617 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:28.97 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
618 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:28.98 China Shaoxing Open 2019
619 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:29.01 China China Championship 2019
620 János Bereczki 2:29.02 Romania UK Championship 2019
621 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:29.08 Malaysia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
621 Zachary White 2:29.08 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
623 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:29.12 China ZHBIT Open 2019
624 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:29.17 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
625 Paul Mahvi 2:29.22 United States Grossmont Fall 2019
626 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:29.26 China Changsha Autumn 2019
627 János Bereczki 2:29.27 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
628 Eli Jay 2:29.31 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
628 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:29.31 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
630 Michał Halczuk 2:29.32 Poland PST Rzeszów 2019
631 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:29.33 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
632 Eli Jay 2:29.34 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
632 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:29.34 China Kunshan Open 2019
634 Eli Jay 2:29.36 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
634 János Bereczki 2:29.36 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
636 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:29.38 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
637 Alvin Yang 2:29.39 China Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
638 Paul Mahvi 2:29.42 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
639 Paul Mahvi 2:29.46 United States Indiana 2019
640 Michał Halczuk 2:29.47 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
640 Sergey Shitov 2:29.47 Russia MPEI Open 2019
642 Luke Tycksen 2:29.48 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
642 Przemysław Kaleta 2:29.48 Poland Polish Open 2019
642 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:29.48 China Zhuyuangang Open 2019
645 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:29.50 China Beijing Winter 2019
646 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:29.51 China Huzhou Open 2019
647 Henri Gerber 2:29.55 Germany Danish Open 2019
648 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:29.58 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
649 Ryan Driscoll 2:29.61 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
649 Sebastian Weyer 2:29.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
651 János Bereczki 2:29.62 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
652 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:29.64 China Nanchang Winter 2019
652 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:29.64 China Changsha Autumn 2019
654 Eli Jay 2:29.66 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
655 Zachary White 2:29.69 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
656 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:29.70 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
657 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:29.76 China Huzhou Open 2019
658 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:29.84 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
659 Michał Halczuk 2:29.85 Poland PST Łuków 2019
659 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:29.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
661 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:29.86 Colombia Prenacionales 2019
661 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:29.86 China Wuhan Open 2019
663 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:29.87 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing 2019
664 Zachary White 2:29.92 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
665 Lee Hoween 2:29.94 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
666 János Bereczki 2:29.95 Romania UK Championship 2019
667 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:29.97 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
668 Benjamin Wei 2:30.03 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
669 Matěj Grohmann 2:30.04 Czech Republic Wrocław Open 2019
670 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:30.07 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
671 Kunal Oak 2:30.09 India Indian Nationals 2019
672 Luke Tycksen 2:30.13 United States Northwest Championship 2019
673 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:30.14 China Changsha Autumn 2019
674 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:30.16 Japan Kansai Open 2019
675 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:30.18 China GDSY Open 2019
676 János Bereczki 2:30.19 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
676 Luke Tycksen 2:30.19 United States Northwest Championship 2019
678 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:30.21 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
679 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:30.24 China China Championship 2019
680 János Bereczki 2:30.25 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
680 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:30.25 China Beijing Summer 2019
682 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:30.28 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
682 Malte Ihlefeld 2:30.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
682 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:30.28 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
685 Luke Tycksen 2:30.31 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
686 Paul Mahvi 2:30.35 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
687 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:30.36 China Huzhou Open 2019
687 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:30.36 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
689 Luke Tycksen 2:30.38 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
690 Zachary White 2:30.40 United States WCA World Championship 2019
691 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:30.42 China China Championship 2019
691 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:30.42 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
693 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:30.44 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
694 Kevin Gerhardt 2:30.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
695 Paul Mahvi 2:30.50 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
696 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:30.55 Mexico La Silla II 2019
697 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:30.56 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
698 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:30.57 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
699 Zachary White 2:30.60 United States WCA World Championship 2019
700 Max Siauw 2:30.63 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
701 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:30.64 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
702 Eli Jay 2:30.67 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019
703 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:30.68 China Nanchang Open 2019
703 Stanley Chapel 2:30.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
705 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:30.78 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
706 Eli Jay 2:30.81 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
707 Alvin Yang 2:30.82 China China Championship 2019
707 Tymon Kolasiński 2:30.82 Poland Polish Championship 2019
709 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:30.92 China Cross-strait Cubing 2019
710 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:30.94 China Changsha Autumn 2019
711 Matěj Grohmann 2:30.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
712 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:30.97 France Elsass Open 2019
712 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:30.97 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
714 Michał Halczuk 2:30.98 Poland LLS V Final 2019
715 Michał Halczuk 2:30.99 Poland PST Nowa Słupia 2019
716 Mahith Bandi 2:31.01 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
717 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:31.02 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
718 Eli Jay 2:31.04 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
719 Brandon Nunez 2:31.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
720 Eli Jay 2:31.08 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
721 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:31.09 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019
722 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:31.11 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
722 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:31.11 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
724 Bill Wang 2:31.12 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
725 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:31.13 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
726 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:31.15 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
727 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:31.17 Malaysia WCA World Championship 2019
727 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:31.17 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019
729 János Bereczki 2:31.19 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
730 Patrick Ponce 2:31.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019
731 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:31.22 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
732 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:31.24 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
733 Paris Dorn 2:31.31 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
734 Kevin Hays 2:31.37 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
735 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:31.38 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
735 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:31.38 Singapore Selangor Cube Open 2019
737 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:31.40 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
738 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:31.41 China China Championship 2019
739 Bill Wang 2:31.45 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
740 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:31.47 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019
741 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:31.48 France French Championship 2019
741 Bill Wang 2:31.48 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
741 Jared Stinson 2:31.48 United States Peach State 2019
744 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:31.53 France Savoie Open 2019
745 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:31.56 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
746 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:31.58 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
747 Dana Yi 2:31.59 United States WCA World Championship 2019
747 Przemysław Kaleta 2:31.59 Poland Polish Championship 2019
747 Zachary White 2:31.59 United States Southern Championship 2019
750 Dana Yi 2:31.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
751 Eli Jay 2:31.63 United Kingdom German Nationals 2019
751 János Bereczki 2:31.63 Romania Romanian Cubing Open 2019
753 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:31.64 Hong Kong Shaoxing Open 2019
754 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:31.65 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
755 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:31.66 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
756 Brandon Nunez 2:31.67 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
757 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:31.68 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
758 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:31.69 France Elsass Open 2019
759 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:31.70 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
760 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:31.71 China China Championship 2019
761 Alexey Zharikov 2:31.72 Russia MPEI Open 2019
761 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:31.72 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
761 Szymon Malinowski 2:31.72 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
764 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:31.75 China Shandong Open 2019
765 János Bereczki 2:31.77 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
766 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:31.80 Malaysia Indonesian Championship 2019
766 Paul Mahvi 2:31.80 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
768 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:31.81 China Hefei Summer 2019
769 Max Siauw 2:31.82 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
769 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:31.82 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019
771 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:31.83 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
771 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:31.83 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
773 Benjamin Wei 2:31.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
774 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:31.85 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
775 Eli Jay 2:31.87 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
776 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:31.91 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
777 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:31.92 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
778 Szymon Malinowski 2:31.96 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
779 Sebastian Weyer 2:31.97 Germany Vorarlberg Open 2019
780 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:31.98 China Wuhan Open 2019
781 Mahith Bandi 2:31.99 United States Katy Cubing 2019
782 Carlos Tapp 2:32.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
782 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:32.00 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
784 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:32.01 Malaysia Sabah Cube Open 2019
785 Sean Hartman 2:32.02 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
786 Mahith Bandi 2:32.05 United States Southern Championship 2019
786 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:32.05 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
788 Eli Jay 2:32.06 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
789 Lee Hoween 2:32.07 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
790 Michał Halczuk 2:32.09 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
791 János Bereczki 2:32.11 Romania UK Championship 2019
792 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:32.15 China China Championship 2019
792 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:32.15 China Huzhou Open 2019
794 János Bereczki 2:32.16 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
794 Kunal Oak 2:32.16 India PB Smashathon Delhi 2019
794 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:32.16 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
797 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:32.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
798 János Bereczki 2:32.19 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
799 Stanley Chapel 2:32.22 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
800 Zachary White 2:32.25 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019
801 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:32.26 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
801 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:32.26 China Hefei Spring 2019
803 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:32.27 China Zhuyuangang Open 2019
804 Henri Gerber 2:32.30 Germany Hessen Open 2019
805 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:32.31 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
806 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:32.32 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
806 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:32.32 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
808 Marco Vorländer 2:32.33 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
809 Tymon Kolasiński 2:32.34 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
810 Paul Mahvi 2:32.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
811 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:32.36 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
811 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:32.36 China Huzhou Open 2019
811 Paul Mahvi 2:32.36 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
814 János Bereczki 2:32.37 Romania Vorarlberg Open 2019
815 Marco Vorländer 2:32.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
815 Zachary White 2:32.38 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
817 Bence Barát 2:32.40 Hungary Ljubljana Open 2019
818 Sebastian Weyer 2:32.42 Germany Franconia Spring 2019
819 Sheldon Rego 2:32.43 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2019
820 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:32.44 Denmark Gislev Side Events 2019
820 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:32.44 China Hefei Summer 2019
822 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:32.45 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
823 Lee Hoween 2:32.48 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
824 Max Siauw 2:32.50 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
825 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:32.51 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
825 Mahith Bandi 2:32.51 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
827 Tymon Kolasiński 2:32.56 Poland Polish Championship 2019
828 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:32.57 China China Championship 2019
829 Dana Yi 2:32.61 United States WCA World Championship 2019
830 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:32.68 Hong Kong Shenzhen 10th Anniversary 2019
831 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:32.70 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
832 Luke Tycksen 2:32.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
832 Stanley Chapel 2:32.74 United States Indiana 2019
832 Tymon Kolasiński 2:32.74 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
835 Aryan Kejriwal 2:32.75 United States Providence Fall 2019
836 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:32.76 China Wuhan Open 2019
837 Alvin Yang 2:32.77 China China Championship 2019
838 Antonio López 2:32.78 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
838 Eli Jay 2:32.78 United Kingdom ABHC 2019
840 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:32.80 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
841 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:32.81 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
841 Tymon Kolasiński 2:32.81 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
843 Paris Dorn 2:32.82 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
844 Brandon Nunez 2:32.84 United States Northeast Championship 2019
844 Jason Lee 2:32.84 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
846 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:32.85 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
847 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:32.86 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
847 Paris Dorn 2:32.86 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
849 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:32.90 Thailand Malaysia Cube Championship 2019
850 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:32.91 Peru TCG Spring 2019
850 Michał Halczuk 2:32.91 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
850 Paul Mahvi 2:32.91 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
853 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:32.92 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
854 Szymon Malinowski 2:32.93 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
855 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:32.94 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
856 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:32.95 China Wuhan Open 2019
857 Zachary White 2:32.98 United States WCA World Championship 2019
858 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:32.99 China GDSY Open 2019
858 Zachary White 2:32.99 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
860 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:33.02 Taiwan Silent Summer Orlando 2019
861 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:33.04 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
861 Mahith Bandi 2:33.04 United States Trinity Valley Open Spring 2019
861 Tomáš Zatroch 2:33.04 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
864 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:33.10 China Huzhou Open 2019
865 Evan Liu 2:33.11 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
865 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:33.11 China Nanchang Winter 2019
867 Jared Stinson 2:33.13 United States Florida Winter Break 2019
867 Zachary White 2:33.13 United States Texas Out of School 2019
869 Zachary White 2:33.18 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
870 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:33.21 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
870 János Bereczki 2:33.21 Romania Etna Open 2019
872 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:33.23 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
873 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:33.26 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
874 Livia Kleiner 2:33.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
875 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:33.32 China Wuhan Open 2019
876 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:33.33 China China Championship 2019
877 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:33.34 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
877 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:33.34 Hong Kong WCA World Championship 2019
877 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:33.34 Taiwan Silent Summer Orlando 2019
880 Marek Majerik 2:33.37 Slovakia Santa Claus Cube Race 2019
881 Luke Tycksen 2:33.38 United States Northwest Championship 2019
881 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:33.38 China Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
883 Bill Wang 2:33.40 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
883 Bill Wang 2:33.40 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
883 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:33.40 Taiwan Silent Summer Orlando 2019
883 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:33.40 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
887 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:33.42 Indonesia Selangor Cube Open 2019
888 Alvin Yang 2:33.46 China China Championship 2019
888 Matěj Grohmann 2:33.46 Czech Republic Austrian Open 2019
888 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:33.46 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
888 Zachary White 2:33.46 United States WCA World Championship 2019
892 Paul Mahvi 2:33.47 United States Indiana 2019
893 Aryan Kejriwal 2:33.49 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
894 János Bereczki 2:33.54 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
895 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:33.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2019
896 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:33.56 China Kunshan Open 2019
896 Luke Tycksen 2:33.56 United States Northwest Championship 2019
898 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:33.57 China China Championship 2019
899 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:33.58 China China Championship 2019
900 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:33.59 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
901 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:33.61 China China Championship 2019
901 Kevin Gerhardt 2:33.61 Germany German Nationals 2019
903 Zachary White 2:33.62 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
904 Mats Valk 2:33.64 Netherlands London Open 2019
905 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:33.66 Malaysia Fontwell Open 2019
906 János Bereczki 2:33.71 Romania Swisscubing Cup III 2019
907 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:33.75 Malaysia Selangor Cube Open 2019
907 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:33.75 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
909 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:33.79 China Hangzhou Open 2019
910 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:33.81 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
911 Mahith Bandi 2:33.82 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
912 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:33.83 France Elsass Open 2019
913 Paris Dorn 2:33.84 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
914 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:33.85 France Barby Cube 2019
914 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:33.85 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
916 Malte Ihlefeld 2:33.86 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
917 Artyom Martirosov 2:33.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
917 Paul Mahvi 2:33.88 United States Western Championship 2019
919 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:33.89 Ukraine MPEI Open 2019
920 Zachary White 2:33.92 United States Trinity Valley Open Spring 2019
921 Alvin Yang 2:33.93 China China Championship 2019
921 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:33.93 Malaysia Norwegian Championship 2019
923 Stanley Chapel 2:33.94 United States Michigan 2019
924 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:33.95 China Huzhou Open 2019
925 Paul Mahvi 2:33.96 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
926 Livia Kleiner 2:33.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
927 Bill Wang 2:33.98 Canada WCA World Championship 2019
928 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:33.99 Denmark SSL 3 Varberg 2019
928 Michał Halczuk 2:33.99 Poland PST Biłgoraj 2019
930 Celine Tran 2:34.00 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
931 Kunal Oak 2:34.01 India Indian Nationals 2019
931 Mats Valk 2:34.01 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
933 János Bereczki 2:34.02 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
933 Jared Stinson 2:34.02 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019
935 Lee Hoween 2:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Cube Open 2019
935 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:34.05 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
935 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:34.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
938 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:34.06 China Hefei Spring 2019
939 Mahith Bandi 2:34.07 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
940 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:34.09 Mexico La Silla 2019
941 János Bereczki 2:34.10 Romania Hungarian Open 2019
941 Paris Dorn 2:34.10 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
943 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:34.13 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
944 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:34.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
944 Sebastian Weyer 2:34.15 Germany Liechtenstein Open 2019
944 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:34.15 China China Championship 2019
947 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:34.16 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019
948 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:34.17 Malaysia Hamburg International 2019
949 Patrick Ponce 2:34.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019
950 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:34.22 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
951 Celine Tran 2:34.23 Norway Denmark & Friends 2019
952 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:34.24 France French Championship 2019
953 Bence Barát 2:34.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
954 Zachary White 2:34.26 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
955 Alvin Yang 2:34.28 China Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
956 Zachary White 2:34.32 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
957 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:34.34 France Savoie Open 2019
957 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:34.34 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
959 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:34.37 Hong Kong China Championship 2019
959 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:34.37 China Huzhou Open 2019
961 Sebastian Weyer 2:34.38 Germany Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
962 Paul Mahvi 2:34.39 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2019
963 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:34.41 China Shandong Open 2019
963 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:34.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
965 Mahith Bandi 2:34.44 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
966 Pahul Singh 2:34.48 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
967 Luke Tycksen 2:34.49 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
968 Paul Mahvi 2:34.54 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
969 Aryan Kejriwal 2:34.57 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
969 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:34.57 China Hangzhou Open 2019
969 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:34.57 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
972 Luke Tycksen 2:34.59 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
973 Kunal Oak 2:34.62 India Indian Nationals 2019
974 John Brechon 2:34.68 United States Great Lakes Championship 2019
974 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:34.68 China Nanchang Open 2019
974 Zachary White 2:34.68 United States Southern Championship 2019
977 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:34.69 France French Championship 2019
977 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:34.69 Malaysia German Nationals 2019
979 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:34.72 Thailand Thailand 10th Anniversary 2019
980 Zachary White 2:34.73 United States Everythings Bigger in Texas 2019
981 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:34.74 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing 2019
982 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:34.75 China Huzhou Open 2019
982 Zachary White 2:34.75 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
984 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:34.76 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019
985 Luke Tycksen 2:34.77 United States Boise 2019
985 Ryan Driscoll 2:34.77 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
987 Zachary White 2:34.78 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
988 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:34.81 Malaysia Taiwan Championship 2019
989 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:34.86 Malaysia Cebu Speedcubing Year End 2019
990 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:34.88 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019
991 Dana Yi 2:34.89 United States WCA World Championship 2019
991 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:34.89 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System 2019
993 Szymon Malinowski 2:34.91 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
993 Zachary White 2:34.91 United States Southern Championship 2019
995 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:34.92 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
996 Sean Hartman 2:34.96 United States Southeast Championship 2019
997 Paul Mahvi 2:34.97 United States Canadian Championship 2019
998 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:34.98 China Nanchang Open 2019
999 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:34.99 Japan Japan Championship 2019
1000 Eli Jay 2:35.02 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019