Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 2:23.55 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
2 Feliks Zemdegs 2:24.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:25.69 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
4 Feliks Zemdegs 2:29.53 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
5 Kevin Hays 2:30.35 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
6 Feliks Zemdegs 2:31.18 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
7 Michał Halczuk 2:31.21 Poland Polish Championship 2015
8 Mattia Furlan 2:31.46 Italy Italian Open 2015
9 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:32.57 Russia MPEI Open 2015
10 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:33.08 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
11 Feliks Zemdegs 2:33.40 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
12 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:33.52 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
13 Mattia Furlan 2:33.90 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
14 Feliks Zemdegs 2:34.61 Australia China Championship 2015
15 Michał Halczuk 2:34.64 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
16 Michał Halczuk 2:35.43 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
17 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:35.61 Russia MPEI Open 2015
18 Kevin Hays 2:35.87 United States US Nationals 2015
19 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:36.05 Russia MPEI Open 2015
20 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:36.58 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
21 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.72 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
22 Feliks Zemdegs 2:36.87 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
23 Kevin Hays 2:37.56 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
24 Mattia Furlan 2:37.61 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
25 Feliks Zemdegs 2:38.18 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
26 Feliks Zemdegs 2:38.79 Australia China Championship 2015
27 Mattia Furlan 2:39.36 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
28 Kevin Hays 2:40.01 United States Indiana 2015
29 Lucas Wesche 2:40.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
30 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.41 Australia China Championship 2015
31 Michał Halczuk 2:40.59 Poland Masovian Open 2015
32 Michał Halczuk 2:40.75 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
33 Feliks Zemdegs 2:40.78 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
34 Michał Halczuk 2:41.09 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
35 Lucas Wesche 2:41.27 Germany Munich Open 2015
36 Feliks Zemdegs 2:41.37 Australia China Championship 2015
37 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.77 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
38 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:41.83 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
39 Kevin Hays 2:41.89 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
40 Michał Halczuk 2:42.08 Poland Polish Championship 2015
41 Mattia Furlan 2:42.27 Italy Italian Open 2015
42 Mattia Furlan 2:42.38 Italy Italian Open 2015
43 Michał Halczuk 2:42.44 Poland Polish Open 2015
44 Lucas Wesche 2:42.56 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
45 Feliks Zemdegs 2:42.78 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
46 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:43.52 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
47 Mattia Furlan 2:43.58 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
48 Kevin Hays 2:43.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
49 Feliks Zemdegs 2:43.89 Australia China Championship 2015
50 Feliks Zemdegs 2:44.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
51 Michał Halczuk 2:44.41 Poland Polish Championship 2015
52 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:44.44 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
53 Michał Halczuk 2:44.98 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
54 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:45.10 China China Championship 2015
55 Kevin Hays 2:45.11 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
56 Mattia Furlan 2:45.22 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
57 Kevin Hays 2:45.38 United States US Nationals 2015
58 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:45.52 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
59 Lucas Wesche 2:45.83 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
60 Kevin Hays 2:45.87 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
61 Lucas Wesche 2:46.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
61 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:46.46 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
63 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:46.75 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
64 Michał Halczuk 2:47.08 Poland Masovian Open 2015
65 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:47.26 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
66 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:47.36 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
67 Michał Halczuk 2:47.40 Poland Polish Championship 2015
68 Michał Halczuk 2:47.61 Poland Polish Championship 2015
69 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:48.19 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
70 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:48.45 China China Championship 2015
71 Feliks Zemdegs 2:48.53 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
72 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:48.56 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
73 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:48.73 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
74 Mattia Furlan 2:48.86 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
75 Michał Halczuk 2:48.88 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
76 Mattia Furlan 2:48.94 Italy Dueville Open 2015
77 Mattia Furlan 2:49.05 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
78 Kevin Hays 2:49.61 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
79 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:49.65 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
80 Michał Halczuk 2:49.68 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
81 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:49.81 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
82 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:49.83 China China Championship 2015
83 Mattia Furlan 2:49.88 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
84 Michał Halczuk 2:50.11 Poland Masovian Open 2015
85 Mattia Furlan 2:50.18 Italy Italian Open 2015
86 Ciarán Beahan 2:50.21 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
86 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:50.21 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
88 Simon Stannek 2:50.34 Germany Franconia Open 2015
89 Michał Halczuk 2:50.38 Poland Polish Open 2015
90 Michał Halczuk 2:50.39 Poland Polish Open 2015
91 Kevin Hays 2:50.43 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
92 Mattia Furlan 2:50.65 Italy Dueville Open 2015
92 Mattia Furlan 2:50.65 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
94 Michał Halczuk 2:50.75 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
95 Lucas Wesche 2:50.78 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
96 Feliks Zemdegs 2:50.96 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
96 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:50.96 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
98 Michał Halczuk 2:51.00 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
99 Michał Halczuk 2:51.01 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
100 Simon Stannek 2:51.03 Germany Munich Open 2015
101 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:51.18 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
102 Lucas Wesche 2:51.19 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
103 Mattia Furlan 2:51.22 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
104 Lucas Wesche 2:51.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
105 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:51.37 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
106 Feliks Zemdegs 2:51.58 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
107 Michał Halczuk 2:51.61 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
108 Kevin Hays 2:51.74 United States Canadian Open 2015
109 Michał Halczuk 2:51.92 Poland Polish Championship 2015
110 Evan Liu 2:51.96 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
111 Lucas Wesche 2:51.97 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
111 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:51.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
113 Michał Halczuk 2:52.09 Poland Polish Open 2015
114 Michał Halczuk 2:52.21 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
115 Michał Halczuk 2:52.24 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
116 Kevin Hays 2:52.52 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
117 Simon Stannek 2:52.77 Germany Franconia Open 2015
118 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:52.89 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
119 Michał Halczuk 2:53.07 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
120 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:53.14 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
121 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:53.41 China China Championship 2015
122 Bence Barát 2:53.49 Hungary Lent Open 2015
123 Feliks Zemdegs 2:53.64 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
124 Michał Halczuk 2:53.68 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
125 Simon Stannek 2:54.03 Germany Munich Open 2015
126 Lucas Wesche 2:54.08 Germany Munich Open 2015
127 Michał Halczuk 2:54.28 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
128 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:54.36 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
129 Michał Halczuk 2:54.41 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
130 Kevin Hays 2:54.52 United States Indiana 2015
131 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:54.53 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
132 Michał Halczuk 2:54.61 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
133 Michał Halczuk 2:54.67 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
134 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:54.71 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
135 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:54.88 China China Championship 2015
136 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:54.90 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
137 Cezary Rokita 2:55.09 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
137 Mattia Furlan 2:55.09 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
139 Lucas Wesche 2:55.13 Germany German Open 2015
140 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.62 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
141 Kevin Hays 2:55.69 United States Indiana 2015
142 Bence Barát 2:55.84 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
142 Lucas Wesche 2:55.84 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
144 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:55.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
145 Mattia Furlan 2:55.97 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
146 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.03 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
147 Michał Halczuk 2:56.20 Poland Polish Open 2015
148 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.23 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
149 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:56.26 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
150 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:56.47 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
151 Ciarán Beahan 2:56.57 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
152 Lucas Wesche 2:56.58 Germany German Nationals 2015
153 Michał Halczuk 2:56.63 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
154 Feliks Zemdegs 2:56.66 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
155 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:56.77 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
156 Feliks Zemdegs 2:56.78 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
157 Feliks Zemdegs 2:56.88 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
158 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:57.03 China Nanjing Spring 2015
159 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:57.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
159 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:57.05 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
161 Kevin Hays 2:57.27 United States US Nationals 2015
162 Bence Barát 2:57.38 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
163 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:57.47 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
164 Jascha Bakarinow 2:57.58 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
165 Michał Halczuk 2:58.70 Poland Polish Open 2015
166 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:58.71 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
167 Michał Halczuk 2:58.82 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
168 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:58.84 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
169 Lucas Wesche 2:59.09 Germany German Nationals 2015
170 Michał Halczuk 2:59.18 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
171 Kevin Hays 2:59.20 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
172 Feliks Zemdegs 2:59.26 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
173 Bence Barát 2:59.27 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
174 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:59.36 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
175 Michał Halczuk 2:59.57 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
176 Mattia Furlan 2:59.59 Italy Italian Open 2015
177 Michał Halczuk 2:59.74 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
178 Lucas Wesche 2:59.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
179 Kevin Hays 2:59.85 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
180 Michał Halczuk 2:59.87 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
180 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:59.87 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
182 Michał Halczuk 2:59.93 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
183 Kevin Hays 3:00.02 United States Canadian Open 2015
184 Lucas Wesche 3:00.03 Germany German Nationals 2015
185 John Brechon 3:00.34 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
186 Bence Barát 3:00.61 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
187 Kevin Hays 3:00.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
188 Lucas Wesche 3:01.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
189 Mattia Furlan 3:01.36 Italy Italian Open 2015
190 Kevin Hays 3:01.58 United States US Nationals 2015
191 Michał Halczuk 3:01.87 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
192 Florian Harrer 3:01.93 Germany Munich Open 2015
192 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:01.93 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
194 Michał Halczuk 3:02.14 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
195 Bence Barát 3:02.26 Hungary Czech Open 2015
196 Lucas Wesche 3:02.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
197 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:02.73 China Wuxi Open 2015
198 Lucas Wesche 3:02.88 Germany German Open 2015
199 Evan Liu 3:02.96 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
200 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:02.97 China Xi'an New Year 2015
201 Przemysław Kaleta 3:03.02 Poland Polish Championship 2015
202 Kevin Hays 3:03.07 United States US Nationals 2015
203 Lucas Wesche 3:03.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
204 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:03.46 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
205 Bence Barát 3:03.58 Hungary Prague Open 2015
206 Evan Liu 3:03.63 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
207 Lucas Wesche 3:03.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
208 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:04.06 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
209 Wilhelm Kilders 3:04.13 Germany Dutch Open 2015
210 Lucas Wesche 3:04.16 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
211 Ciarán Beahan 3:04.21 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
212 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:04.35 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
213 Bence Barát 3:04.77 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
214 Bence Barát 3:04.85 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
215 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:04.90 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
216 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.03 China Hefei Open 2015
217 Bence Barát 3:05.06 Hungary Prague Open 2015
218 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.25 China Wuxi Open 2015
219 Bence Barát 3:05.44 Hungary Brno Open 2015
220 Lin Chen (陈霖) 3:05.51 China China Championship 2015
221 Ciarán Beahan 3:05.67 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
222 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:05.98 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
223 Bence Barát 3:06.39 Hungary Lent Open 2015
224 Kevin Hays 3:06.43 United States US Nationals 2015
225 Simon Stannek 3:06.65 Germany Munich Open 2015
226 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:06.67 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
227 Michał Halczuk 3:06.70 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
228 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:06.89 China Xi'an New Year 2015
229 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:07.09 China Nanjing Spring 2015
230 Mattia Furlan 3:07.13 Italy Dueville Open 2015
231 Bence Barát 3:07.33 Hungary Czech Open 2015
232 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:07.69 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
233 Ciarán Beahan 3:07.92 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
234 Ciarán Beahan 3:08.15 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
235 Bence Barát 3:08.24 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
236 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:08.54 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
237 Robert Yau 3:08.74 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
238 Florian Harrer 3:08.77 Germany Munich Open 2015
239 Sameer Mahmood 3:08.81 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
240 An Hu (胡安) 3:08.84 China China Championship 2015
241 Kevin Costello III 3:08.98 United States US Nationals 2015
242 Michel Ye 3:09.10 France Nancy Open 2015
243 Lucas Wesche 3:09.45 Germany German Open 2015
244 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:09.51 China Wuxi Open 2015
245 Bence Barát 3:09.78 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
246 Ciarán Beahan 3:09.82 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
247 Vladislav Shavelskiy 3:10.24 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
248 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:10.43 China Hefei Open 2015
249 Bence Barát 3:10.44 Hungary Lent Open 2015
250 Luboš Bartík 3:10.55 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
251 Evan Liu 3:10.67 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
252 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:10.75 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
253 Bence Barát 3:10.82 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
254 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:10.83 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
255 Cezary Rokita 3:10.87 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
256 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.95 United States River Hill Winter 2015
257 Przemysław Kaleta 3:11.14 Poland Polish Championship 2015
258 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:11.16 China Xi'an New Year 2015
259 Samantha Raskind 3:11.18 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
260 Ciarán Beahan 3:11.50 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
261 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:11.59 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
262 Bence Barát 3:11.83 Hungary Prague Open 2015
263 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:11.97 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
264 Bence Barát 3:12.19 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
265 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:12.23 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
266 Luboš Bartík 3:12.47 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
267 Jascha Bakarinow 3:12.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
268 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:12.59 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
269 Kevin Costello III 3:12.90 United States US Nationals 2015
270 Niko Paavilainen 3:12.91 Finland Finnish Open 2015
271 Wilhelm Kilders 3:13.61 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
272 Max Park 3:13.69 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
273 Bence Barát 3:13.73 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
274 Bence Barát 3:13.91 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
275 Lucas Wesche 3:13.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
276 Hunor Bózsing 3:13.99 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
277 Kevin Costello III 3:14.31 United States US Nationals 2015
278 Bence Barát 3:14.40 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
279 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:14.41 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
280 Sameer Mahmood 3:14.56 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
281 Bence Barát 3:14.63 Hungary Brno Open 2015
282 Bence Barát 3:14.77 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
283 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:14.83 Taiwan China Championship 2015
284 Bence Barát 3:15.45 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
285 Bence Barát 3:15.46 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
286 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:15.48 China Hefei Open 2015
287 Bence Barát 3:15.50 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
288 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:15.84 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
289 Jascha Bakarinow 3:16.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
290 Bence Barát 3:16.32 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
291 Wilhelm Kilders 3:16.44 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
292 Bence Barát 3:16.50 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
293 Bence Barát 3:16.61 Hungary Brno Open 2015
294 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:16.69 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
295 Hunor Bózsing 3:16.86 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
296 Bence Barát 3:16.98 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
297 Evan Liu 3:17.23 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
298 Michał Halczuk 3:17.36 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
299 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:17.37 China Xi'an New Year 2015
300 Lucas Wesche 3:17.53 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
301 John Brechon 3:17.71 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
302 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:17.75 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
302 Bence Barát 3:17.75 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
304 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:17.85 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
305 Bence Barát 3:17.97 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
306 Wilhelm Kilders 3:18.08 Germany CBNBC 2015
307 Bence Barát 3:18.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
308 Dhruv Suresh 3:18.47 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
309 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:18.55 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
310 James Hildreth 3:18.80 United States US Nationals 2015
311 Sameer Mahmood 3:18.83 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
312 Bence Barát 3:18.86 Hungary Czech Open 2015
313 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:18.96 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
314 Bence Barát 3:19.02 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
315 Robert Yau 3:19.11 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
316 Louis Cormier 3:19.26 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
317 Kevin Costello III 3:19.29 United States US Nationals 2015
318 Robert Yau 3:19.35 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
319 Bence Barát 3:19.41 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
320 Bence Barát 3:19.46 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
321 Bence Barát 3:19.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
322 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:19.63 Taiwan China Championship 2015
323 James Hildreth 3:19.69 United States US Nationals 2015
324 James Hildreth 3:19.74 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
325 Cezary Rokita 3:19.80 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
326 Bence Barát 3:19.87 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
327 Luboš Bartík 3:19.99 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
328 Lucas Wesche 3:20.06 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
329 Niko Paavilainen 3:20.18 Finland Finnish Open 2015
330 Wilhelm Kilders 3:20.25 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
331 Przemysław Kaleta 3:20.33 Poland Polish Championship 2015
332 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:20.36 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
333 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:20.41 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
334 Bence Barát 3:20.42 Hungary Czech Open 2015
335 James Hildreth 3:20.48 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
336 Sameer Mahmood 3:20.50 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
337 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:20.58 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
338 James Hildreth 3:20.78 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
339 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:20.82 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
340 Bence Barát 3:20.97 Hungary Czech Open 2015
341 Michael Röhrer 3:21.02 Austria Bratislava Open 2015
342 Walker Welch 3:21.03 United States US Nationals 2015
343 Bence Barát 3:21.22 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
344 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:21.23 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
345 Evan Liu 3:21.27 United States US Nationals 2015
346 James Hildreth 3:21.41 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
347 James Hildreth 3:21.44 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
348 Przemysław Kaleta 3:21.45 Poland Masovian Open 2015
349 Louis Cormier 3:21.49 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
350 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:21.53 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
351 Kevin Costello III 3:21.59 United States US Nationals 2015
352 Simon Stannek 3:21.68 Germany Franconia Open 2015
353 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:21.81 Japan Kansai Open 2015
354 Sameer Mahmood 3:21.91 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
355 Jascha Bakarinow 3:21.94 Germany German Nationals 2015
356 Wilhelm Kilders 3:22.00 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
357 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:22.01 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
358 Georgy Vershinin 3:22.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
359 Przemysław Kaleta 3:22.17 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
360 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:22.18 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
360 Mitchell Lane 3:22.18 United States US Nationals 2015
362 Jascha Bakarinow 3:22.25 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
363 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:22.26 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
364 Evan Liu 3:22.27 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
365 Samantha Raskind 3:22.29 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
366 James Hildreth 3:22.37 United States Franconia Open 2015
367 Bence Barát 3:22.40 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
368 Bence Barát 3:22.44 Hungary Croatian Open 2015
369 Georgy Vershinin 3:22.47 Russia MPEI Open 2015
370 Carlos Tapp 3:22.49 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
371 Florian Harrer 3:22.52 Germany Munich Open 2015
372 Ciarán Beahan 3:22.56 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
373 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:22.59 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
374 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:22.65 Japan Kansai Open 2015
375 Sameer Mahmood 3:22.69 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
376 Sameer Mahmood 3:22.74 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
377 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:22.77 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
378 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:22.79 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
379 Daniel Wannamaker 3:22.86 United States US Nationals 2015
380 Bence Barát 3:22.95 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
381 Ciarán Beahan 3:23.03 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
382 Robert Yau 3:23.12 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
383 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:23.17 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
384 Wilhelm Kilders 3:23.18 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
384 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:23.18 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
386 Jascha Bakarinow 3:23.21 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
387 Bence Barát 3:23.22 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
388 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:23.33 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
389 Keaton Ellis 3:23.42 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
390 Robert Yau 3:23.45 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
391 James Hildreth 3:23.59 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
392 Louis Cormier 3:23.63 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
392 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:23.63 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
394 Hunor Bózsing 3:23.80 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
394 Mats Valk 3:23.80 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
396 Bence Barát 3:23.81 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
397 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:23.86 China Wuxi Open 2015
398 John Brechon 3:23.89 United States Clock N' Stuff 2015
399 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:23.93 China Beijing Open 2015
400 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:23.98 Taiwan China Championship 2015
400 Sameer Mahmood 3:23.98 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
402 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:24.00 Peru Hunter Open 2015
403 Alexey Zharikov 3:24.10 Russia MPEI Open 2015
404 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:24.25 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
405 Dhruv Suresh 3:24.32 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
406 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:24.43 China Hefei Open 2015
407 Jascha Bakarinow 3:24.52 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
408 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:24.78 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
409 Ciarán Beahan 3:24.94 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
410 Bence Barát 3:25.04 Hungary Czech Open 2015
411 An Hu (胡安) 3:25.08 China China Championship 2015
412 Andrey Molchan 3:25.23 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
413 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:25.33 China Edmonton Open Summer 2015
414 Wilhelm Kilders 3:25.47 Germany CBNBC 2015
415 Ciarán Beahan 3:25.57 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
416 Sameer Mahmood 3:25.60 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
417 Wojciech Knott 3:25.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
418 Jascha Bakarinow 3:25.63 Germany German Nationals 2015
419 Emanuel Rheinert 3:25.65 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
420 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 3:25.70 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2015
421 Cezary Rokita 3:25.86 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
422 Robert Yau 3:25.89 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
423 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:25.91 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
424 James Hildreth 3:25.99 United States Franconia Open 2015
425 Myles Casanas 3:26.02 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
426 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:26.04 Taiwan China Championship 2015
427 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:26.06 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
428 James Hildreth 3:26.13 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
428 Wilhelm Kilders 3:26.13 Germany German Open 2015
430 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:26.15 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
431 Bence Barát 3:26.16 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
431 Tim Wong 3:26.16 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
433 Niko Paavilainen 3:26.34 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
434 Przemysław Kaleta 3:26.45 Poland Masovian Open 2015
435 Ciarán Beahan 3:26.59 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
436 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:26.68 China Beijing Open 2015
437 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:26.69 China Tianjin University Open 2015
438 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:26.70 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
438 Robert Yau 3:26.70 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
440 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:26.72 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
441 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:26.80 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
442 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:26.84 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
442 Wilhelm Kilders 3:26.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
444 Antonio López 3:26.86 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
445 Michael Gottlieb 3:26.92 United States River Hill Winter 2015
445 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:26.92 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
447 Evan Liu 3:26.94 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
447 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:26.94 China Hefei Open 2015
449 Ishmam Mirza 3:27.04 United States US Nationals 2015
450 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:27.05 France Champagne Open 2015
451 Hunor Bózsing 3:27.20 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
452 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:27.24 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
453 Andrea Natale 3:27.26 Italy Italian Championship 2015
454 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:27.29 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
455 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 3:27.31 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
456 Hunor Bózsing 3:27.32 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
457 Wilhelm Kilders 3:27.41 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
458 Andrey Molchan 3:27.45 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
459 Andrea Natale 3:27.49 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
460 Luboš Bartík 3:27.52 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
461 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:27.66 China Edmonton Open Summer 2015
462 Bence Barát 3:27.67 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
463 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:27.76 China China Championship 2015
464 James Hildreth 3:27.80 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
465 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:27.84 China China Championship 2015
466 An Hu (胡安) 3:27.94 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
467 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:28.02 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
468 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:28.11 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
469 Robert Yau 3:28.15 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
470 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:28.18 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
471 Robert Yau 3:28.21 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
472 Daniel Wannamaker 3:28.24 United States US Nationals 2015
473 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:28.28 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
474 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:28.34 China China Championship 2015
475 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:28.35 Taiwan China Championship 2015
476 Louis Cormier 3:28.37 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
477 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:28.40 China China Championship 2015
478 Robert Yau 3:28.45 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
479 Robert Yau 3:28.51 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
480 Sameer Mahmood 3:28.63 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
481 Wilhelm Kilders 3:28.71 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
482 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:28.73 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
483 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
484 Blake Thompson 3:28.79 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
485 Louis Cormier 3:28.82 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
486 Hunor Bózsing 3:28.83 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
487 James Hildreth 3:28.92 United States US Nationals 2015
488 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:28.96 China Beijing Open 2015
489 Samantha Raskind 3:28.98 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
490 Keaton Ellis 3:28.99 United States River Hill Winter 2015
491 Robert Yau 3:29.00 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
492 An Hu (胡安) 3:29.02 China Wuhan University Open 2015
492 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:29.02 Taiwan Hsinchu Summer Open 2015
494 Keaton Ellis 3:29.05 United States US Nationals 2015
495 Przemysław Kaleta 3:29.07 Poland Polish Championship 2015
496 Michel Ye 3:29.16 France Champagne Open 2015
497 James Hildreth 3:29.18 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
498 Walker Welch 3:29.19 United States Michigan 2015
499 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:29.22 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
500 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:29.27 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
501 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:29.43 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
502 Wilhelm Kilders 3:29.52 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
503 Robert Yau 3:29.59 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
504 Hunor Bózsing 3:29.61 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
505 Wojciech Knott 3:29.63 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
506 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:29.66 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
507 Daniel Wannamaker 3:29.68 United States US Nationals 2015
508 Georgy Vershinin 3:29.70 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
509 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:29.71 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
510 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:29.83 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
511 Daniel Wannamaker 3:29.84 United States US Nationals 2015
512 Niko Paavilainen 3:29.89 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
512 Robert Yau 3:29.89 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
514 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:29.91 Japan Japan Open 2015
515 Wilhelm Kilders 3:29.97 Germany German Open 2015
516 Michael Röhrer 3:29.98 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
517 Luboš Bartík 3:30.00 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
518 Przemysław Kaleta 3:30.05 Poland Masovian Open 2015
519 Antonio López 3:30.14 Spain Cerbuna Open 2015
520 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:30.15 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
521 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:30.16 China Hefei Open 2015
522 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:30.20 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
523 Max Park 3:30.25 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
524 Keaton Ellis 3:30.28 United States US Nationals 2015
525 Luboš Bartík 3:30.32 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
526 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:30.38 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
526 Wilhelm Kilders 3:30.38 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
528 An Hu (胡安) 3:30.47 China China Championship 2015
529 Wilhelm Kilders 3:30.52 Germany Franconia Open 2015
530 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:30.62 Taiwan China Championship 2015
531 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:30.77 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
532 Mitchell Lane 3:30.84 United States US Nationals 2015
532 Wilhelm Kilders 3:30.84 Germany Dutch Open 2015
534 Luboš Bartík 3:30.97 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
535 Wojciech Knott 3:31.01 Poland Polish Championship 2015
536 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:31.04 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
537 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:31.17 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
538 Antonio López 3:31.18 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
539 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:31.20 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
540 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:31.25 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
541 An Hu (胡安) 3:31.26 China China Championship 2015
542 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:31.27 Japan Kansai Open 2015
543 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:31.31 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
544 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:31.41 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
545 Hunor Bózsing 3:31.64 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
546 James Hildreth 3:31.67 United States Michigan 2015
547 Mitchell Lane 3:31.68 United States US Nationals 2015
548 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:31.69 Japan Japan Open 2015
549 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:31.72 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
550 Przemysław Kaleta 3:31.76 Poland Polish Championship 2015
551 Carlos Tapp 3:31.77 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
552 Przemysław Kaleta 3:31.78 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
553 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 3:31.81 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
554 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 3:31.84 China China Championship 2015
555 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:31.85 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
556 Mats Valk 3:31.92 Netherlands TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
557 Wilhelm Kilders 3:31.93 Germany Franconia Open 2015
558 Robert Yau 3:31.96 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
559 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:32.01 China China Championship 2015
560 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:32.10 Republic of Korea Masovian Open 2015
561 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:32.13 Republic of Korea August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
562 Hunor Bózsing 3:32.20 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
562 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:32.20 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
564 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:32.29 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
565 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 3:32.31 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
566 Wilhelm Kilders 3:32.34 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
567 Daniel Wannamaker 3:32.36 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
568 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:32.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
568 Keaton Ellis 3:32.39 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
570 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:32.49 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
571 Georgy Vershinin 3:32.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
572 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:32.71 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
573 Lucas Wesche 3:32.77 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
574 Luboš Bartík 3:32.78 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
575 Wilhelm Kilders 3:32.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
576 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:32.82 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
577 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:32.84 Colombia Abrakadabra Magic 2015
578 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:32.88 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
579 Evan Liu 3:32.98 United States River Hill Winter 2015
580 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:32.99 China China Championship 2015
580 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:32.99 China Hefei Open 2015
582 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:33.03 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
583 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:33.08 China Xi'an New Year 2015
584 Andrea Natale 3:33.10 Italy Italian Open 2015
585 Marco Vorländer 3:33.11 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
586 Sameer Mahmood 3:33.19 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
587 James Hildreth 3:33.21 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
587 Luboš Bartík 3:33.21 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
587 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:33.21 Japan Japan Open 2015
590 Hunor Bózsing 3:33.24 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
590 Myles Casanas 3:33.24 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
592 Wilhelm Kilders 3:33.28 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
593 Nathan Dwyer 3:33.30 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
594 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:33.34 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
595 Dávid Balog 3:33.57 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
596 Giovanni Contardi 3:33.71 Italy Australian Nationals 2015
597 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:33.75 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
598 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:33.77 Republic of Korea Cannes Open 2015
599 Cezary Rokita 3:33.81 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
600 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:33.83 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
601 Michael Gottlieb 3:33.90 United States River Hill Winter 2015
602 James Hildreth 3:33.96 United States Michigan 2015
603 Ivan Zabrodin 3:33.98 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
604 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:34.00 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
604 Luboš Bartík 3:34.00 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
604 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:34.00 China China Championship 2015
607 Hunor Bózsing 3:34.03 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
608 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:34.04 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
609 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:34.18 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
610 Luboš Bartík 3:34.23 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
611 Nathan Dwyer 3:34.28 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
612 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:34.29 China Nanjing Spring 2015
613 Daniel Wannamaker 3:34.34 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
614 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:34.36 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
615 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:34.49 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
616 James Hildreth 3:34.53 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
617 An Hu (胡安) 3:34.55 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
618 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:34.57 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
619 Wilhelm Kilders 3:34.61 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
620 Wilhelm Kilders 3:34.72 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
621 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:34.74 China China Championship 2015
622 Michael Röhrer 3:34.76 Austria B.O.N.D. Open 2015
623 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:34.78 Colombia Abrakadabra Magic 2015
624 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:34.80 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
625 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:34.86 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
626 Luboš Bartík 3:35.03 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
627 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:35.08 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
628 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:35.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
629 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:35.16 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
630 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:35.20 China China Championship 2015
631 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 3:35.23 China Edmonton Open Summer 2015
632 Wojciech Knott 3:35.26 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
633 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:35.27 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
634 Raphaël Pihet 3:35.28 France Japan Open 2015
635 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:35.37 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
636 Wojciech Knott 3:35.45 Poland Polish Championship 2015
637 James Hildreth 3:35.46 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
637 Luboš Bartík 3:35.46 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
639 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:35.47 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
640 Wilhelm Kilders 3:35.54 Germany Dutch Open 2015
641 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:35.56 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
642 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:35.58 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
643 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:35.72 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
644 Nathan Dwyer 3:35.73 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
645 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:35.75 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
646 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:35.78 France Champagne Open 2015
647 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 3:35.79 Brazil Big Pine Open 2015
648 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:35.81 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
649 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:35.83 Japan Kansai Open 2015
650 Anish Rajesh 3:35.87 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
651 Ishmam Mirza 3:35.92 United States River Hill Winter 2015
652 Luboš Bartík 3:35.93 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
653 Daniel Wannamaker 3:35.94 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
654 Andrea Natale 3:35.95 Italy Italian Championship 2015
654 James Hildreth 3:35.95 United States Indiana 2015
656 Dávid Balog 3:35.96 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
657 Mitchell Lane 3:35.97 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
658 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:36.10 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
659 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:36.17 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
660 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 3:36.23 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
661 Nathan Dwyer 3:36.24 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
662 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:36.27 Hong Kong Hong Kong Spring Cube Day 2015
663 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:36.33 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
664 Marco Vorländer 3:36.34 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
665 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:36.37 Brazil Curitiba Open 2015
665 Luboš Bartík 3:36.37 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
667 James Hildreth 3:36.39 United States US Nationals 2015
668 Evan Liu 3:36.40 United States US Nationals 2015
668 Louis Cormier 3:36.40 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
670 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:36.60 Taiwan China Championship 2015
671 Andrea Natale 3:36.75 Italy Italian Open 2015
672 Jascha Bakarinow 3:36.77 Germany German Nationals 2015
673 Mats Valk 3:36.84 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
674 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:36.93 China Nanjing Spring 2015
675 Jakob Obleser 3:37.02 Germany German Nationals 2015
676 Marco Vorländer 3:37.03 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
676 Max Park 3:37.03 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
678 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 3:37.07 China China Championship 2015
679 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:37.11 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
680 Hunor Bózsing 3:37.12 Hungary Brno Open 2015
681 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:37.13 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
682 James Hildreth 3:37.20 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
683 Louis Cormier 3:37.22 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
684 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:37.23 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
685 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:37.27 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
686 Przemysław Kaleta 3:37.31 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
686 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:37.31 Japan Japan Open 2015
688 Raphaël Pihet 3:37.36 France Kansai Open 2015
689 Przemysław Kaleta 3:37.39 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
690 Sui Gao (高随) 3:37.41 China Beijing Open 2015
691 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:37.42 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
692 Wilhelm Kilders 3:37.47 Germany Zonhoven Open 2015
693 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:37.53 China Xi'an New Year 2015
694 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:37.59 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
695 Andrea Natale 3:37.71 Italy Italian Open 2015
696 Ivan Zabrodin 3:37.72 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
697 An Hu (胡安) 3:37.76 China Xi'an New Year 2015
698 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 3:37.91 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
699 Wilhelm Kilders 3:37.98 Germany Belgian Winter 2015
700 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:38.00 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
701 Louis Cormier 3:38.03 Canada Canadian Open 2015
702 Tim Wong 3:38.05 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
703 Przemysław Kaleta 3:38.14 Poland Polish Championship 2015
704 Emanuel Rheinert 3:38.15 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
705 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:38.20 China Wuxi Open 2015
706 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:38.38 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
707 Blake Thompson 3:38.41 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
707 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:38.41 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
709 Giovanni Contardi 3:38.46 Italy Australian Nationals 2015
710 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:38.51 Republic of Korea San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
711 Luboš Bartík 3:38.54 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
711 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:38.54 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
713 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:38.55 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
714 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:38.60 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
715 Georgy Vershinin 3:38.61 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
716 Daniel Wannamaker 3:38.65 United States Peach State 2015
717 Antonio López 3:38.68 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
718 Kevin Costello III 3:38.71 United States US Nationals 2015
719 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:38.72 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
720 Evan Liu 3:38.74 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
721 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:38.76 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
722 Przemysław Kaleta 3:38.82 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
723 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:38.85 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
724 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:38.87 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
725 Hunor Bózsing 3:38.91 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
726 Michel Ye 3:38.97 France Nancy Open 2015
727 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:38.98 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
728 Evan Liu 3:39.01 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
729 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:39.07 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
730 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:39.11 China China Championship 2015
731 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:39.16 China Beijing Open 2015
732 Keaton Ellis 3:39.20 United States River Hill Winter 2015
733 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:39.27 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
734 Jascha Bakarinow 3:39.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
735 Szymon Mazur 3:39.39 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
736 Henri Gerber 3:39.40 Germany German Nationals 2015
737 Walker Welch 3:39.46 United States US Nationals 2015
738 Jascha Bakarinow 3:39.53 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
739 Wojciech Knott 3:39.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
740 Mitchell Lane 3:39.63 United States US Nationals 2015
741 Hunor Bózsing 3:39.70 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
742 Antonio López 3:39.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
742 Hunor Bózsing 3:39.74 Hungary Brno Open 2015
744 Antonio López 3:39.75 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
745 Emanuel Rheinert 3:39.84 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
746 Michel Ye 3:39.86 France Champagne Open 2015
747 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:39.93 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
748 Wilhelm Kilders 3:39.96 Germany German Open 2015
749 Wilhelm Kilders 3:39.99 Germany Hessen Open 2015
750 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:40.03 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
751 James Hildreth 3:40.06 United States Michigan 2015
752 Evan Liu 3:40.08 United States US Nationals 2015
753 Robert Yau 3:40.09 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
754 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:40.16 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
755 Evan Liu 3:40.25 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
756 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:40.26 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
757 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:40.30 Spain KubeKings Weekend 2015
758 Jonah Crosby 3:40.41 United States US Nationals 2015
759 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:40.59 Japan Japan Open 2015
760 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:40.60 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
761 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:40.62 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
762 Alexey Zharikov 3:40.66 Russia MPEI Open 2015
763 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:40.70 China Wuxi Open 2015
764 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 3:40.77 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2015
764 Wilhelm Kilders 3:40.77 Germany Hessen Open 2015
766 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:40.81 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
767 Keaton Ellis 3:40.83 United States River Hill Winter 2015
768 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:40.87 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
769 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:40.92 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
770 Jayden McNeill 3:40.96 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
771 Marco Vorländer 3:41.02 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
772 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:41.04 China China Championship 2015
772 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:41.04 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
774 James Hildreth 3:41.09 United States Indiana 2015
775 Przemysław Kaleta 3:41.14 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
776 Daniel Wannamaker 3:41.15 United States US Nationals 2015
777 Drew Brads 3:41.20 United States US Nationals 2015
778 Hunor Bózsing 3:41.21 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
779 Michael Röhrer 3:41.26 Austria Munich Open 2015
780 Marco Vorländer 3:41.31 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
780 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:41.31 Japan Japan Open 2015
780 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:41.31 China China Championship 2015
783 Adam Czech 3:41.35 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
784 Clément Cherblanc 3:41.36 France Chambéry Cube Open 2015
784 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:41.36 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
786 Wilhelm Kilders 3:41.47 Germany CBNBC 2015
787 Carlos Tapp 3:41.58 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
788 Wojciech Knott 3:41.61 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
789 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:41.62 Russia Two days in Vitebsk 2015
790 Hunor Bózsing 3:41.67 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
791 Mitchell Lane 3:41.70 United States US Nationals 2015
792 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:41.71 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
793 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:41.75 Brazil Capivara Open 2015
793 Matic Omulec 3:41.75 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
795 James Hildreth 3:41.77 United States US Nationals 2015
796 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:41.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
796 Michael Gottlieb 3:41.80 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
796 Wilhelm Kilders 3:41.80 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
799 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:41.84 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
800 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:41.86 Colombia Melgar Summer 2015
801 Anish Rajesh 3:41.88 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
801 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:41.88 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
803 Dhruv Suresh 3:42.00 India Indian Nationals 2015
804 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:42.01 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
805 Hunor Bózsing 3:42.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
806 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:42.08 Russia MPEI Open 2015
807 An Hu (胡安) 3:42.09 China China Championship 2015
808 Matic Omulec 3:42.10 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2015
809 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:42.11 Chile Campeonato Chileno de Invierno 2015
809 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:42.11 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
811 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:42.20 China China Championship 2015
812 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:42.21 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
812 Raphaël Pihet 3:42.21 France Japan Open 2015
814 Hunor Bózsing 3:42.25 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
815 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:42.26 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
816 Andrea Natale 3:42.30 Italy Italian Open 2015
817 Michael Gottlieb 3:42.32 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
818 Daryl Tan Hong An 3:42.38 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
818 Niko Paavilainen 3:42.38 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
820 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:42.39 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
820 Robert Yau 3:42.39 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
822 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:42.46 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
823 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:42.53 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
824 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:42.65 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
825 Nathan Dwyer 3:42.69 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
826 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:42.72 China Nanjing Spring 2015
827 Wilhelm Kilders 3:42.75 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
828 Dhruv Suresh 3:42.77 India Indian Nationals 2015
829 Jascha Bakarinow 3:42.81 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
830 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:42.83 Japan Kansai Open 2015
831 Evan Liu 3:42.95 United States River Hill Winter 2015
832 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:43.09 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
833 Hunor Bózsing 3:43.10 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
834 Georgy Vershinin 3:43.12 Russia MPEI Open 2015
835 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:43.21 China Wuxi Open 2015
836 Dávid Balog 3:43.22 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
836 Tim Wong 3:43.22 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
838 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:43.27 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
838 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:43.27 China Hefei Open 2015
840 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3:43.32 Spain MAD Cube Weekend 2015
841 Ivan Zabrodin 3:43.34 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
842 Pavel Galaktionov 3:43.43 Russia MPEI Open 2015
843 Ivan Zabrodin 3:43.46 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
844 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:43.52 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
845 Louis Cormier 3:43.55 Canada Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2015
846 Alexey Zharikov 3:43.59 Russia MPEI Open 2015
846 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:43.59 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
846 Niño Francis S. Reyes 3:43.59 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2015
849 Wilhelm Kilders 3:43.62 Germany Franconia Open 2015
850 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:43.67 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
851 Antoine Cantin 3:43.68 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
851 Mats Valk 3:43.68 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
853 Hunor Bózsing 3:43.73 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
854 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:43.80 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
855 James Hildreth 3:43.86 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
856 Adam Czech 3:43.88 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
856 Wilhelm Kilders 3:43.88 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
858 Andrea Natale 3:43.90 Italy Monterotondo Open 2015
858 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:43.90 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
860 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 3:44.00 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
861 Keaton Ellis 3:44.01 United States US Nationals 2015
861 Tim Wong 3:44.01 United States US Nationals 2015
863 Antoine Cantin 3:44.06 Canada China Championship 2015
864 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:44.11 China China Championship 2015
865 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:44.12 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
866 Przemysław Kaleta 3:44.18 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
867 Ciarán Beahan 3:44.26 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
868 Dhruv Suresh 3:44.33 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
868 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:44.33 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
868 Louis Cormier 3:44.33 Canada Canadian Open 2015
871 Adam Czech 3:44.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
872 Gaspard Leleux 3:44.38 France German Big Cube Open 2015
873 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:44.50 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
874 Nathan Dwyer 3:44.55 United States US Nationals 2015
875 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:44.56 Peru Hunter Open 2015
876 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:44.65 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
877 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:44.66 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
877 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 3:44.66 Hong Kong Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
879 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 3:44.74 China Beijing Open 2015
880 James Hildreth 3:44.75 United States Canadian Open 2015
881 Michel Ye 3:44.77 France France 2015
882 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:44.79 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
883 Georgy Vershinin 3:44.85 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
884 Keaton Ellis 3:44.86 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2015
885 Wojciech Knott 3:44.87 Poland Masovian Open 2015
886 James Hildreth 3:44.89 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2015
887 Ian Nanney 3:44.90 United States Puget Sound Open 2015
888 Luboš Bartík 3:44.94 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
889 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:44.96 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
890 Wilhelm Kilders 3:44.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
890 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:44.97 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
892 Nathan Dwyer 3:45.06 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
893 Andrea Natale 3:45.08 Italy Italian Championship 2015
894 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:45.10 Russia Vitba Winter 2015
895 Jan Bentlage 3:45.11 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
896 Evan Liu 3:45.16 United States River Hill Winter 2015
896 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:45.16 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
898 Jascha Bakarinow 3:45.18 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
899 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:45.20 Republic of Korea Masovian Open 2015
900 Samantha Raskind 3:45.25 United States US Nationals 2015
901 Antonio López 3:45.33 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
901 Nathan Dwyer 3:45.33 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
903 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:45.40 Colombia Masters Castilla 2015
903 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:45.40 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
905 Wilhelm Kilders 3:45.42 Germany Belgian Winter 2015
906 Przemysław Kaleta 3:45.43 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
906 Tim Wong 3:45.43 United States US Nationals 2015
908 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:45.44 Japan JRCA Kansai Spring 2015
909 Lucas Etter 3:45.48 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
910 Dávid Balog 3:45.50 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
911 Niño Francis S. Reyes 3:45.56 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
912 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:45.58 China China Championship 2015
913 Jascha Bakarinow 3:45.60 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
914 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:45.61 Japan Japan Open 2015
915 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:45.62 China China Championship 2015
916 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:45.63 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
917 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:45.66 China Wuhan University Open 2015
918 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:45.70 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
919 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:45.71 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
920 Walker Welch 3:45.73 United States Michigan 2015
921 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:45.75 Colombia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
921 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:45.75 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
923 Emanuel Rheinert 3:45.77 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
924 Robert Yau 3:45.83 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
925 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:45.85 China Tianjin University Open 2015
926 Micha Zahnd 3:45.86 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
927 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:45.93 Russia MPEI Open 2015
928 Matic Omulec 3:45.94 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
929 Niño Francis S. Reyes 3:46.02 Philippines Northern Luzon Open 2015
930 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:46.07 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
931 Robert Yau 3:46.08 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
932 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:46.15 Japan Japan Open 2015
933 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3:46.18 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
933 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:46.18 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
935 Wilhelm Kilders 3:46.21 Germany Hessen Open 2015
936 Antoine Cantin 3:46.24 Canada Canadian Open 2015
937 Walker Welch 3:46.27 United States US Nationals 2015
938 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:46.39 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
939 Dhruv Suresh 3:46.41 India Indian Nationals 2015
940 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:46.42 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
940 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:46.42 China China Championship 2015
942 Evan Liu 3:46.46 United States Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
942 Ishmam Mirza 3:46.46 United States US Nationals 2015
944 Dene Beardsley 3:46.47 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Days 2015
945 Mitchell Lane 3:46.48 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
946 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 3:46.50 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
946 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:46.50 China Cube of Prime Numbers 2015
948 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:46.56 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
949 Aryan Kejriwal 3:46.57 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
950 Daryl Tan Hong An 3:46.61 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
951 Blake Thompson 3:46.62 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
952 Robert Yau 3:46.66 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
953 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:46.71 Japan Japan Open 2015
954 Dhruv Suresh 3:46.73 India Indian Nationals 2015
955 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:46.75 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
956 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:46.79 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
957 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:46.83 Germany Munich Open 2015
958 Luboš Bartík 3:46.89 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
959 An Hu (胡安) 3:46.97 China Xi'an New Year 2015
960 An Hu (胡安) 3:46.98 China Wuhan University Open 2015
961 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:46.99 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
962 Przemysław Kaleta 3:47.02 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
963 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:47.15 China China Championship 2015
964 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:47.17 Germany Franconia Open 2015
965 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:47.24 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
966 Andrey Molchan 3:47.26 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
967 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:47.27 China China Championship 2015
968 Antoine Cantin 3:47.29 Canada Canadian Open 2015
969 Luboš Bartík 3:47.30 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
969 Nathan Dwyer 3:47.30 United States US Nationals 2015
971 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:47.34 Poland Polish Open 2015
971 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:47.34 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
973 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:47.39 Poland Polish Championship 2015
974 Henri Gerber 3:47.53 Germany German Nationals 2015
975 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 3:47.54 China Xi'an New Year 2015
976 Ivan Zabrodin 3:47.55 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
977 Emanuel Rheinert 3:47.56 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
978 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:47.76 Colombia Nacionales Aquarela SpeedCubing 2015
979 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 3:47.78 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
980 Ishmam Mirza 3:47.79 United States US Nationals 2015
981 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:47.86 China Wuxi Open 2015
982 An Hu (胡安) 3:47.91 China Wuhan University Open 2015
982 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:47.91 Japan Kansai Open 2015
984 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:47.96 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
985 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:48.05 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
986 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 3:48.14 Peru Hunter Open 2015
987 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 3:48.15 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
988 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 3:48.21 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
988 Walker Welch 3:48.21 United States US Nationals 2015
990 Daniel Wannamaker 3:48.22 United States Peach State 2015
991 Ivan Zabrodin 3:48.24 Russia Saint Petersburg Summer Open 2015
992 Emanuel Rheinert 3:48.26 Germany German Nationals 2015
993 Ishmam Mirza 3:48.30 United States US Nationals 2015
994 Antoine Cantin 3:48.31 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
995 Ishmam Mirza 3:48.32 United States River Hill Winter 2015
996 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:48.33 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
997 An Hu (胡安) 3:48.34 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
998 Clément Cherblanc 3:48.36 France Nancy Open 2015
999 Evan Liu 3:48.40 United States US Nationals 2015
1000 Emanuel Rheinert 3:48.43 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015