Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:47.89 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Fresno 2018
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
3 Kevin Hays 1:57.76 United States Rose City 2018
4 Ciarán Beahan 2:02.70 Ireland UK Championship 2018
5 Simon Stannek 2:06.37 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
6 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:07.45 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
7 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:08.17 China China Championship 2018
8 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:08.46 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
9 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:09.97 China No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
10 Aryan Kejriwal 2:10.07 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
11 Michał Halczuk 2:12.05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
12 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:12.14 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
13 Carlos Tapp 2:12.71 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
14 Alexey Zharikov 2:14.93 Russia MPEI Open 2018
15 Lucas Wesche 2:15.00 Germany Hessen Open 2018
16 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.67 Taiwan Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
17 Mattia Furlan 2:15.85 Italy Italian Open 2018
18 Janelle Loh 2:18.87 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
19 Antonio López 2:20.59 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
20 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:21.50 France Champagne Open 2018
21 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:21.65 China Fujian Championship 2018
22 Benjamin Wei 2:23.27 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
23 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:23.60 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
24 Chengyang Zhang (张承阳) 2:24.07 China China Championship 2018
25 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:24.46 China Asian Championship 2016
26 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:25.50 China Hangzhou Open 2018
27 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:25.90 Malaysia Japan Championship 2018
28 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:25.96 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
29 Eli Jay 2:26.25 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
30 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:26.54 China China Championship 2018
31 Bence Barát 2:26.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
32 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:27.05 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2018
33 Brandon Nunez 2:27.49 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
34 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.90 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
35 Matěj Grohmann 2:29.38 Czech Republic Pszczyna Open 2018
36 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:29.76 Thailand WCA Asian Championship 2018
37 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:30.05 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
38 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:30.52 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
39 Marjorie Marbly Miranda Nunes 2:30.90 Brazil Villa Open 2017
40 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:31.11 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
41 Szymon Malinowski 2:31.30 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
42 Paul Mahvi 2:31.54 United States Skillcon 2018
43 Patrick Ponce 2:31.87 United States Skillcon 2018
44 Marco Vorländer 2:31.95 Germany Elsass Open 2018
45 Walker Welch 2:31.99 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
46 Ryan Driscoll 2:32.04 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
47 Zachary White 2:32.12 United States SnoCo Summer 2018
48 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:32.32 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
49 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:32.89 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
50 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:32.94 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
51 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:33.11 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
52 Evan Liu 2:33.48 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
53 Breandan Vallance 2:33.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
54 Luke Tycksen 2:33.84 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
55 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:34.01 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
56 Kevin Gerhardt 2:34.39 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2018
57 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:34.41 Japan Japan Championship 2018
58 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:34.42 Singapore Philippine Championship 2018
59 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:35.91 China Peking University 2018
60 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:36.11 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
61 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:36.12 Taiwan Maru X 2018
62 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:36.43 Philippines WCA Asian Championship 2018
63 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:36.44 China Peking University 2018
64 Wilhelm Kilders 2:36.47 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
65 Dana Yi 2:36.69 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
66 Anish Rajesh 2:36.80 India Indian Nationals 2018
67 Laura Holzhauer 2:36.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
68 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:37.31 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
69 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:37.37 Japan Saitama 2018
70 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:38.04 Colombia Melgar Summer 2018
71 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:38.18 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
72 John Brechon 2:39.03 United States Wiscube 2017
73 Marek Majerik 2:39.42 Slovakia WCA European Championship 2018
74 Przemysław Kaleta 2:39.45 Poland GLS Cup III 2018
75 Danny SungIn Park 2:39.56 Republic of Korea Berkeley Fall 2018
76 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:39.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
77 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:39.81 China Quanzhou Side Event 2017
78 Jared Stinson 2:40.05 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
79 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:40.23 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
80 Sebastian Weyer 2:40.31 Germany Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
81 Jayden McNeill 2:40.50 Australia SnoCo Summer 2018
82 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 2:40.97 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
83 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:41.28 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
84 Alvin Yang 2:41.46 China Big N Blind NYC 2017
85 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:41.66 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
86 Cezary Rokita 2:41.69 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
87 Kunal Oak 2:41.92 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
88 Karol Zakrzewski 2:41.95 Poland Hungarian Open 2018
89 Mahith Bandi 2:42.24 United States Turning in Texas 2018
90 Mats Valk 2:42.25 Netherlands Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
91 Henri Gerber 2:42.27 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
91 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:42.27 Indonesia WCA Asian Championship 2018
93 Nathaniel Ortega 2:42.32 Philippines PSC Open 2018
94 Alexander Botz 2:42.40 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
95 Robert Yau 2:42.95 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
96 Sean Hartman 2:43.01 United States Cobb Cubes Again 2018
97 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2:43.28 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
98 Arnav Arora 2:43.38 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
99 Mauro Moises López 2:43.45 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
100 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:43.54 Czech Republic Slovakian Summer 2018
101 Axel Brisse 2:43.61 France UK Championship 2018
102 An Hu (胡安) 2:43.84 China China Championship 2018
103 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:44.19 Taiwan Maru X 2018
104 Simon Westlund 2:44.39 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
105 James Hildreth 2:45.08 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
106 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:45.09 Thailand Thailand Championship 2018
107 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:45.19 Ukraine WCA European Championship 2018
108 Bill Wang 2:45.21 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
109 Sameer Mahmood 2:45.31 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
110 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:45.48 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
111 Chris Choi 2:45.57 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
112 Samantha Raskind 2:45.89 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
113 Jeffrey Li 2:46.13 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
114 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:46.40 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
114 Jong Hun Kim 2:46.40 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
116 Emily Wang 2:46.59 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
117 Pahul Singh 2:46.87 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
117 Shanfeng Tu (涂善锋) 2:46.87 China Fujian Championship 2018
119 Keaton Ellis 2:47.49 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
120 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:47.76 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
121 Louie Jay Quibote 2:48.58 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
122 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:48.89 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
123 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:48.96 China Big 'n Blind 2017
124 Jascha Bakarinow 2:48.97 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
125 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:49.13 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
126 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:49.27 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
127 Luboš Bartík 2:49.41 Czech Republic Bratislava Mental Breakdown 2018
128 Livia Kleiner 2:49.77 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
129 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:49.79 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
130 Joe Ewbank 2:50.04 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
131 Rong Fan (樊榕) 2:50.07 China Wuxi Open 2017
132 Stanley Chapel 2:50.11 United States Wiscube 2018
133 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:50.27 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
134 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:50.32 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
135 Niko Paavilainen 2:50.39 Finland Finnish Open 2016
136 Sergey Shitov 2:50.41 Russia MPEI Open 2018
137 Nicolas Naing 2:50.51 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
138 Sean Belke 2:50.70 United States Slow N Steady Summer 2018
139 Kevin Costello III 2:50.74 United States Lexington Fall 2014
140 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:50.78 Mongolia Beijing Open 2018
141 Clément Cherblanc 2:51.11 France Champagne Open 2018
142 Daniel Wannamaker 2:51.42 United States Hendersonville Fall 2017
143 Dhruv Suresh 2:51.53 India Indian Nationals 2017
143 Nikita Kovalchuk (Нікіта Ковальчук) 2:51.53 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
145 Nicholas Pena 2:51.58 United States South Texas Open 2018
146 Dan Tran 2:51.78 United States AZCubing Big Cube Brawl 2018
147 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:51.98 Poland Polish Championship 2018
148 Paris Dorn 2:51.99 Canada Canada's Best in the West 2018
149 Ishaan Lal 2:52.04 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
150 Malte Ihlefeld 2:52.05 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
151 Michel Ye 2:52.06 France L'Open du Berry 2018
152 Florian Harrer 2:52.15 Germany German Nationals 2017
153 Max Siauw 2:52.18 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
154 Yota Ueda (上田陽太) 2:52.21 Japan Philippine Championship 2018
155 Bartłomiej Owczarek 2:52.22 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
156 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:52.26 Republic of Korea Lions Cubing 2018
157 Fabian Löhle 2:52.52 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
158 Chan Ting Yan 2:52.58 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
159 Celine Tran 2:52.61 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
160 Jeremy Singson 2:53.12 India Indian Nationals 2018
161 Daniel Wallin 2:53.15 Sweden Pikkujoulut 2018
162 Kim Min (김민) 2:53.20 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
163 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:53.41 China Fujian Championship 2018
164 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:53.46 Japan Saitama 2018
165 Raphaël Pihet 2:53.60 France Kansai Big Cube 2018
166 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:53.95 Japan Japan Championship 2018
167 Yuji Yoshida 2:54.13 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
168 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:54.16 Taiwan Taipei Open 2017
169 Kostiantyn Stadnyk (Костянтин Стадник) 2:54.21 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
170 Jack Pfeifer 2:54.64 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
171 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:54.65 Hong Kong China's 10th Anniversary Championship 2017
172 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:54.80 Japan Japan Championship 2018
173 Artyom Martirosov 2:54.85 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
174 Mitchell Lane 2:54.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
175 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:55.33 China China Championship 2017
176 Milán Baticz 2:55.38 Hungary Budapest Open 2018
177 Antoine Cantin 2:55.93 Canada Hangzhou Open 2018
178 Sam Schultz 2:56.05 United States River Hill Spring 2018
179 Aryan Chhabra 2:56.16 India Frozen Fingers Ghaziabad 2018
180 Antonie Paterakis 2:56.47 Greece Brugge Open 2018
181 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 2:56.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
182 Oliver Brookes 2:56.94 Sweden Royal Corner Twist 2018
183 Jonah Crosby 2:57.07 United States New York City Winter 2018
184 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 2:57.72 Thailand Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2017
185 Victor Chenu 2:57.76 France Elsass Open 2018
186 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:58.01 Singapore Batam Open 2018
187 Shivam Bansal 2:58.09 India Indian Nationals 2018
187 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 2:58.09 Japan Saitama 2018
189 Ilia Murmulyak 2:58.10 Russia MPEI Open 2018
190 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:58.15 Japan Japan Championship 2018
191 Albert Philip Bulao 2:58.24 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
192 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:58.27 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
193 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:58.59 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
194 Preston Nguyen 2:58.76 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
195 Tommy Cherry 2:59.06 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
196 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:59.07 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
197 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:59.37 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
198 Rafael Carreiro Campos 2:59.48 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2018
199 Daniel Sheppard 2:59.65 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
200 Kamil Tkacz 3:00.24 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
201 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:00.41 Japan Japan Championship 2018
202 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 3:00.49 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
203 Brandon Delacruz 3:00.58 United States Framingham Frozen Fingers 2018
204 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:00.90 China Hefei Open 2017
205 Fabio Schwandt 3:01.07 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
206 David Armstrong 3:01.10 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
207 Ismael Lorente 3:01.22 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
208 Ricardo Lutchman 3:01.30 United States Weston Spring 2017
209 Alwin Rölz 3:01.33 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
210 Sheldon Rego 3:01.53 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
211 Martin Fronescu 3:01.61 Romania Italian Championship 2018
212 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 3:01.69 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
213 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:01.74 China China Championship 2018
214 Richard Delacoste 3:01.77 Switzerland Argovia Open 2018
215 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 3:01.86 Japan Kansai Open 2018
216 Bautista Bonazzola 3:01.92 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
217 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:01.93 Spain WCA European Championship 2018
218 Farid Mikhailov 3:02.04 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2018
219 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:02.19 Russia Tula Open 2014
220 Matty Hiroto Inaba 3:02.21 United States Japan Championship 2018
221 Tristan Chua Yong 3:02.22 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
222 Felipe Medel 3:02.42 Chile Santiago UV de Otoño 2018
223 Wenyue Geng (耿文月) 3:02.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
224 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:02.77 China Peking University 2018
225 Raymond Goslow 3:03.08 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
226 Devin Guerrero 3:03.11 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
227 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 3:03.24 China Changchun Open 2018
228 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 3:03.26 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
229 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:03.28 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
230 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 3:03.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
231 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:03.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
231 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:03.46 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
233 Gabriel LaForte 3:04.22 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
234 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 3:04.29 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
235 Tobias Peter 3:04.47 Switzerland German Nationals 2018
236 Wojciech Knott 3:04.52 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2018
237 Gustav Wälivaara 3:04.57 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
238 Erick Lemus Fuentes 3:04.64 Chile La Serena Open 2018
239 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:04.80 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
240 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:04.93 Hungary UK Championship 2018
241 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:04.97 China Shanghai Spring 2017
242 Cel Adriane Lalo 3:05.10 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
243 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:05.31 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
244 Oliver Fritz 3:05.71 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2018
245 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:05.72 China Tangshan Open 2018
246 Vinny Vecchio 3:05.77 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
247 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:05.78 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
248 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 3:05.87 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
249 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:06.02 Austria Munich Open 2018
250 Joshua Feran 3:06.26 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
251 Han Dong (董晗) 3:06.41 China Nanjing Spring 2018
252 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 3:06.58 Romania U.R.A. Big Blind 2018
253 Ty Marshall 3:06.85 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
254 Jun-Hao Hu (胡峻豪) 3:07.07 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
255 Oscar Nieto 3:07.22 Colombia Medellín Explora 2018
256 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:07.32 China Guangdong Open 2018
257 Nela Sendlerová 3:07.39 Czech Republic Brno Open 2018
258 Michael Röhrer 3:07.43 Austria Munich Open 2018
259 Jason Lee 3:08.09 United States Dallas Winter 2018
260 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 3:08.21 China Asian Championship 2016
261 Tian Chen (陈天) 3:08.26 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2018
262 Dingze He (何定泽) 3:08.51 China Wuhan NxN Open 2017
263 Cameron Soulagnet 3:08.53 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
264 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:08.93 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
265 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:09.06 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
266 Valentin Hoffmann 3:09.34 France Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
267 Jonathan Esparaz 3:09.35 Canada No 3x3x3 Waterloo 2018
268 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 3:09.44 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
269 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:09.47 China Shanghai Spring 2017
270 Quan Nguyen 3:09.49 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
271 Andrey Molchan 3:09.59 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
272 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:09.65 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
273 Yuze Li (李雨泽) 3:09.73 China Beijing Open 2018
274 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:09.76 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
275 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:09.88 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
276 Adam Łyskawa 3:09.94 Poland Cubers Eve Białystok 2018
277 Luigi Soriano 3:10.05 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2018
278 Drew Brads 3:10.09 United States Nacionales El Salvador 2018
279 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 3:10.23 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
280 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 3:10.25 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
281 Christopher Olson 3:10.28 United States Wiscube 2018
282 Smeling Becerra 3:10.52 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
283 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:10.77 Denmark Kvissel Fall 2018
284 János Bereczki 3:10.81 Romania Italian Championship 2018
285 Cai Ying (应才) 3:10.83 China Shanghai Winter 2018
286 Michael Gottlieb 3:10.95 United States River Hill Winter 2015
287 Dan Cohen 3:11.00 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
288 Daniel Karnaukh 3:11.07 United States New York City Fall 2018
289 Alese Devin 3:11.15 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2018
290 Robbie Villarica 3:11.16 Philippines PSC Open 2018
291 Carsten Matheus 3:11.26 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
292 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44 Japan Japan Open 2013
293 Andrea Natale 3:11.46 Italy Capodrise Open 2016
294 Shaowei Hou (侯少尉) 3:11.54 China Inner Mongolia Summer 2017
295 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 3:11.72 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
296 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.77 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
297 Kristopher De Asis 3:11.82 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
298 Hunor Bózsing 3:11.94 Hungary Slovakian Open 2017
298 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:11.94 Republic of Korea Jeju Open 2017
300 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:12.00 Denmark Swedish Championship 2018
301 Simon Lim (林少秋) 3:12.01 Philippines Luisita Speedcubing Open 2018
302 Emanuel Rheinert 3:12.02 Germany German Nationals 2018
303 Zhengtao Yu (俞正涛) 3:12.11 China Fujian Championship 2018
304 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:12.17 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
305 Tomáš Zatroch 3:12.32 Slovakia WCA European Championship 2018
306 Christian König 3:12.35 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
307 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:12.36 Malaysia Romanian Cubing Open 2018
308 Mark Ostrom 3:12.44 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
309 Steven Kearns 3:12.50 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
310 Bo Wang (王擘) 3:12.61 China Xi'an Open 2018
311 Haoxiang Ying (应浩祥) 3:12.66 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
312 Ng Jia Quan 3:12.69 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
313 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:12.74 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
314 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 3:12.85 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
315 Andrey Che 3:12.86 Russia Svetlye Gory Open 2018
316 Ryan Minjun Cho 3:12.95 Canada No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
317 Kevin Min 3:13.06 Republic of Korea Cobb Cubes Again 2018
318 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:13.19 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
319 Jan Bentlage 3:13.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
320 James Molloy 3:13.58 United Kingdom WCA European Championship 2018
321 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 3:13.61 China Nanjing Spring 2018
322 Tommy Kiprillis 3:13.73 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
323 Sukant Koul 3:13.79 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
324 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:13.90 China China Championship 2018
325 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 3:14.07 China China Championship 2018
326 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:14.32 Norway Nordic Championship 2018
327 Byron Jin 3:14.40 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
328 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:14.56 China Big 'n Blind 2016
328 Kevin Matthews 3:14.56 Canada CubeChella 2018
330 Zejia Ren (任泽佳) 3:14.59 China Fuzhou Open 2018
331 Blake Thompson 3:14.67 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
332 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:14.70 Ukraine Mariupol Open 2018
333 Junichiro Taniguchi (谷口淳一郎) 3:14.88 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
334 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 3:15.04 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
335 Ryan Yasinko 3:15.07 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
336 Fubo Wang (王富博) 3:15.24 China Tangshan Open 2018
337 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 3:15.42 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
338 Dalton Padgett 3:15.54 United States Classic City 4 Charity 2017
339 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:15.78 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
340 Chris Deng 3:15.80 United States Dallas Winter 2018
341 Hong Xiang Loke 3:15.95 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
342 Darja Makurina 3:16.03 Latvia Danish Open 2018
343 Michał Mlostek 3:16.05 Poland Polish Championship 2018
344 Morten Arborg 3:16.16 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
345 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 3:16.17 Ukraine Dnepr Never Fails 2018
346 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 3:16.26 China Hefei Spring 2014
347 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 3:16.34 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
348 Harry Savage 3:16.35 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
348 Nicolás Sánchez 3:16.35 United States Hendersonville Winter 2018
350 Connor Reid 3:16.60 United States Michigan 2017
351 Andreas Wagner 3:16.62 Austria Slovenia Nationals 2018
352 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:16.80 Colombia Nacionales de SpeedCubing 2017
353 Pavel Galaktionov 3:16.88 Russia MPEI Open 2018
354 Elias Fischer 3:16.93 Germany German Nationals 2018
355 Michał Dębski 3:17.01 Poland Polish Open 2018
356 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:17.11 Russia YJ Fest 2018
357 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:17.64 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
358 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 3:17.72 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
358 Yikai Wang (王奕凯) 3:17.72 China Peking University 2018
360 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 3:17.82 China China Championship 2017
361 Yan-Rui Chen (陳彥叡) 3:18.04 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2017
362 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:18.07 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
363 MinSeo Gu (구민서) 3:18.23 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
364 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:18.38 China Suzhou Open 2012
364 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:18.38 China Nanjing Spring 2016
366 Alexandre Carlier 3:18.49 France Champagne Open 2018
367 Louis Cormier 3:18.54 Canada US Nationals 2014
368 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3:18.63 Norway Norwegian Championship 2018
369 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:18.66 China Weihai Open 2018
370 Charles Koebele 3:18.78 United States Fargo Fall 2018
371 Jordan Mosakowski 3:18.82 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
372 Ethan Davis 3:18.83 United States SnoCo Fall 2018
373 Arush Singh 3:18.93 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
373 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:18.93 China Xi'an Open 2018
375 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3:18.98 China Hangzhou Open 2018
376 Zeqin Chen (陈泽钦) 3:19.02 China Big 'n Blind 2016
377 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3:19.09 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
378 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:19.21 China China Championship 2018
379 Coren Broughton 3:19.28 Canada National Capital Region 2018
380 Jan Staubach 3:19.34 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
381 Matthieu Aubert 3:19.51 France L'Open du Berry 2018
382 David Alberto García Moreno 3:19.64 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
383 Will Russo 3:19.80 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
384 Theo Mayer 3:19.82 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
385 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:19.90 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
386 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:20.01 United States Atomic Cubing Fall 2018
387 Yee Wei Ji 3:20.05 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
388 Marcel Pfeuti 3:20.21 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2017
389 Nathan Peck 3:20.31 United States MIT Fall 2018
390 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:20.55 China Peking University 2018
391 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3:20.62 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
392 Daniel Cano Salgado 3:20.64 Colombia Mirá Ve 2017
393 Amos Nordman 3:21.18 Finland Lande Open 2018
394 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:21.38 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
395 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:21.51 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
395 Sam Jacklin 3:21.51 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
397 Ben Kirby 3:21.74 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
398 Tyler Halgren 3:21.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
399 Katie Hull 3:21.82 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
400 Eva Kato 3:21.97 United States North Plainfield Open 2018
401 Manuel Gutman 3:21.98 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
402 Georgy Vershinin 3:22.06 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
403 Tomoya Firman 3:22.19 Australia London Open 2017
404 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:22.26 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
405 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:22.36 Argentina Latin America Cubing Tour - Montevideo 2017
406 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:22.50 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
407 Xiaobin Rui (芮晓彬) 3:22.53 China Wuxi Try to Get a Mean 2018
408 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:22.59 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
408 James Quinn 3:22.59 United States The Battle of Lexington 2018
410 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 3:22.65 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
411 Miguel Angel López Nerio 3:22.77 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
412 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:22.87 Spain Luxembourg Open 2018
413 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 China TUT 2013
414 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 3:23.17 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
415 Nathan Soria 3:23.22 United States Cerritos Open 2018
416 William Tao 3:23.38 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
417 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:23.50 Colombia Melgar Summer 2017
418 Alessio Giuliano 3:23.52 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2018
419 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:23.58 Malaysia No 3x3x3 Mississauga 2018
420 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:23.60 Japan Japan Championship 2018
421 Phillip Lewicki 3:23.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
422 Maximilian Hartl 3:23.65 Germany Munich Open 2017
423 Daniel Delgado Candia 3:23.78 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
424 Monty Wain 3:23.82 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
425 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:23.85 Poland Polish Championship 2018
426 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 3:23.93 China Jieyang Open 2018
427 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:23.94 Russia MPEI Open 2017
428 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:23.98 Taiwan China Championship 2015
429 Alex Asbery 3:24.02 New Zealand Palmerston North 2018
430 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3:24.09 China China Championship 2018
431 Lucas Etter 3:24.11 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
432 Xin Lü (吕鑫) 3:24.14 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
433 Allen Gustrowsky 3:24.20 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2018
434 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 3:24.37 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
435 Sumeet Agarwal 3:24.39 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
436 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:24.63 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
437 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 3:24.67 China Xi'an Open 2018
438 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:24.78 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
439 Lee Hoween 3:24.85 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
440 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:24.99 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
441 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 3:25.16 Japan Kansai Summer 2017
442 Ray Bai 3:25.40 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
443 Brendon Hemsley 3:25.59 Canada Foothills Fright 2018
444 Ivan Zabrodin 3:25.72 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
444 Shane Grogan 3:25.72 United States Cerritos Open 2018
446 Jiarong Ke (柯家荣) 3:25.74 China Nanjing Spring 2018
447 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:25.83 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
448 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:25.98 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
449 Dario Roa Sánchez 3:26.02 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
449 Myles Casanas 3:26.02 United States Médecins Sans Frontières Open 2015
451 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 3:26.05 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
452 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 3:26.06 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2018
453 Justin Thomas 3:26.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
454 Tim Wong 3:26.16 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
455 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3:26.19 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
456 Wei Wei (韦薇) 3:26.21 China China Championship 2017
457 Nathan Dwyer 3:26.24 United States Petoskey Cubing 2017
458 Caleb Tay 3:26.37 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2018
459 Agustín Bernasconi 3:26.46 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
460 Gustavo Carbajal González 3:26.47 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
461 Christopher Morris 3:26.59 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
462 Jacob Ambrose 3:26.70 United States Georgia Cubers and Friends 2018
463 Emanuel Capule 3:26.81 Philippines PSC Open 2018
463 Jiahua Zhang (张家华) 3:26.81 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
465 David Angel Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:26.84 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
466 Róbert Maróti 3:26.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2017
467 Ishmam Mirza 3:27.04 United States US Nationals 2015
468 Matic Omulec 3:27.08 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
469 Evan Brown 3:27.26 United States Heartland Championships 2017
470 Ian Nanney 3:27.50 United States Puget Sound Fall 2016
471 Vasco Vasconcelos 3:27.56 Portugal WCA European Championship 2018
472 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:27.69 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
473 Dávid Balog 3:27.79 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
474 Łukasz Burliga 3:27.80 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
474 Mateusz Szulik 3:27.80 Poland Polish Championship 2018
476 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3:27.90 Spain Parla Open 2018
477 Liam Orovec 3:28.00 Canada Dalhousie Open 2018
478 Niko Ronkainen 3:28.04 Finland Lande Open 2018
478 Pavel Yushkevich 3:28.04 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
480 Mark Boyanowski 3:28.16 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
481 Dylan Hughlett 3:28.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
482 Julián García Sánchez 3:28.54 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
483 Miguel Reyes 3:28.59 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
484 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:28.64 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
485 James Dean Behrle 3:28.77 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
486 Sameer Aggarwal 3:28.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
487 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3:28.99 Japan Saitama 2018
488 Xiaoke Xu (徐晓珂) 3:29.01 China Asian Championship 2016
489 Peter Grassard 3:29.12 France Champagne Open 2018
490 Przemysław Kruczek 3:29.14 Poland Polish Open 2018
491 Garret von Gaffron 3:29.27 Germany Munich Open 2018
492 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 3:29.40 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2018
493 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:29.63 Poland Polish Open 2018
494 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 3:29.64 Ecuador Guayaquil Championship 2018
495 Yu Zhou (周煜) 3:29.75 China Hangzhou Open 2018
496 Pranav Veera 3:29.88 United States DFW Cubing Fiesta June 2018
497 Corey Sakowski 3:29.93 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
498 Zhengyu Zhao (赵正昱) 3:30.00 China Beijing Open 2017
499 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:30.16 China China Championship 2018
500 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 3:30.20 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
501 Jinyao Chen (陈今尧) 3:30.30 China China Championship 2018
501 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3:30.30 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
503 Grzegorz Szumigaj 3:30.44 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
504 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:30.48 China Fuzhou Open 2018
505 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:30.67 Argentina Santa Fe Autumn V2 2018
506 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:30.69 China UK Championship 2018
507 Edoardo Disarò 3:30.71 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
508 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:31.11 Russia Tula Open 2014
509 Ethan Dennis 3:31.13 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
510 Constantin Lüske 3:31.16 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
511 Chingizkhan Mukhametdinov 3:31.17 Russia Ural Autumn 2018
512 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:31.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
513 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:31.32 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
514 Andy Denney 3:31.33 United States Northwest Championships 2017
515 Reto Bubendorf 3:31.41 Finland Lausanne Euro Qualifier 2018
516 Lê Trần Đức 3:31.44 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2017
517 Mohammad Sadegh Majidi (محمد صادق مجیدی) 3:31.46 Iran Chekaad Summer 2018
518 Adrian Walkowiak 3:31.58 Poland 12 Sides of Silesia 2018
519 Daniel Guzman 3:31.60 United States SacCubing V 2018
520 Ujjawal Pabreja 3:31.61 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
521 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 3:31.63 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
522 Carter Kucala 3:31.69 United States Wiscube 2018
523 Matias Rasmussen 3:31.70 Denmark WCA European Championship 2018
524 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:31.81 Taiwan Japan Championship 2018
525 Dániel Varga 3:31.95 Hungary Osijek Open 2017
526 Mateusz Zieliński 3:31.97 Poland Polish Championship 2018
527 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:32.19 China Hefei Summer 2018
528 Cory Yurkovic 3:32.24 United States New Hope Open Spring 2018
529 Hang Zhu (朱航) 3:32.32 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
530 Jihu Mun 3:32.34 United States New York City Fall 2018
531 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:32.39 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
532 Cornelius Dieckmann 3:32.41 Germany Swiss Open 2017
533 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:32.61 Thailand Thailand Championship 2017
534 Will Callan 3:32.65 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
535 Jia-He Lai (賴佳禾) 3:32.73 Taiwan Maru X 2018
536 Quinten Andelhofs 3:32.86 Belgium Breda Open 2018
537 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:32.90 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
538 William Jensen 3:33.18 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
539 David Adams 3:33.31 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2018
540 Jon Meilstrup 3:33.38 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
541 Robin Tschümperlin 3:33.40 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
542 Mattheo de Wit 3:33.47 Netherlands Brugge Open 2018
543 Victor Tang Yao Jun (湯曜駿) 3:33.51 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2017
544 Dhanasit Srijamorn 3:33.58 New Zealand Auckland Spring 2018
545 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:33.64 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
546 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:33.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
547 Jose Carlos García Vélez 3:33.67 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
548 Pietro Gasparetto 3:33.68 Italy Italian Championship 2018
549 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 3:33.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
550 Giovanni Contardi 3:33.71 Italy Australian Nationals 2015
551 Ewsey Obzherin 3:33.72 Russia MPEI Open 2018
552 Jay Benedict Alfaras 3:33.78 Philippines PSC Open 2018
553 Jonathan Mauroy 3:33.80 Belgium Annuntia Open 2018
554 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:33.92 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
555 Juan Emiliano Juárez Pacheco 3:33.93 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
556 Cormac Farrell 3:33.97 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
557 Duan-Lin He (何端綝) 3:34.11 Taiwan Maru X 2018
558 Andreas Gröbmayr 3:34.16 Germany Munich Open 2018
559 Richard Jay S. Apagar 3:34.26 Philippines Berkeley Winter 2018
560 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 3:34.30 Mexico Fénix 2014
561 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 3:34.36 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
562 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:34.42 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2017
563 Agustín Diano 3:34.52 Uruguay Montevideo Palace 2018
564 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:34.62 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
565 Sam Myung 3:34.84 United States Penn Cube Day Winter 2018
566 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:34.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
567 Xi Zhang (张希) 3:34.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
568 Cristian Nieves 3:34.94 United States ERAU Speedcubing Spring 2018
569 Chris Wall 3:34.96 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2018
570 Jihao Zhang (张纪豪) 3:34.98 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
571 Michał Śliwiński 3:35.03 Poland Pszczyna Open 2018
572 Philippe Virouleau 3:35.04 France Weston-super-Mare Open 2018
573 Francisco Hamlin 3:35.05 Argentina Dutch Open 2018
574 Maxime Josse 3:35.32 France French Championship 2018
575 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3:35.52 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
576 Gen Li (李根) 3:35.54 China China Championship 2018
577 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:35.63 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
578 Jacob Hutnyk 3:35.70 Canada National Capital Region 2018
579 Brian Johnson 3:35.71 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
580 Dylan Wang 3:35.76 Canada SnoCo Fall 2018
581 Damián Campos 3:35.78 Argentina Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
582 Arnold Yeung Chun Hei (楊駿希) 3:35.80 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
583 Bernardo Zakur Corrêa Santos 3:35.92 Brazil Forgotten Culture Open 2017
584 Michael (謝富亦) 3:35.97 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2018
585 Bryan Eng 3:36.04 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2018
586 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:36.14 Malaysia WCA Asian Championship 2018
587 Erwan Kohler 3:36.15 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup Final 2018
588 Finn Ickler 3:36.19 Germany Luxembourg Open 2018
589 Daniel Escobar 3:36.29 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2018
590 Hendry Cahyadi 3:36.37 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2017
590 Lorenzo Mauro 3:36.37 Italy Etna Open 2018
592 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 3:36.44 China Hefei Open 2016
593 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 3:36.87 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
594 Jakob Obleser 3:37.02 Germany German Nationals 2015
595 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:37.03 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
596 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:37.05 Latvia Riga Special 2018
597 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3:37.12 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
598 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 3:37.22 China Beijing Open 2018
599 Katie Davies 3:37.30 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
600 Vadym Perestiuk (Вадим Перестюк) 3:37.34 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2018
601 Nguyễn Phúc Thịnh 3:37.36 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
602 Jak Fernando Essau Morales Garcia 3:37.39 Guatemala Xela Open 2018
603 Jakub Sokołowski 3:37.41 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
603 Sui Gao (高随) 3:37.41 China Beijing Open 2015
605 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:37.42 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
606 Tyler Hicks 3:37.48 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
607 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:37.50 Hong Kong World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
608 Owen Chester 3:37.60 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
609 Vladimir Vetkin 3:37.61 Russia Chak-chak cubing in Kazan 2018
610 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:37.86 France Big CubingItaly 2018
611 Chilin Fang (方炽霖) 3:37.93 China Jieyang Open 2018
611 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3:37.93 Spain Imaginalia Open 2018
613 Jorge Marín Segovia 3:37.95 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
614 Mattias Uvesten 3:38.25 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
615 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 3:38.27 Indonesia Jogja Istimewa 2017
616 Timur Kakhanovich 3:38.39 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
617 Kari Hyttinen 3:38.46 Finland Lande Open 2018
618 Shonathon Collins 3:38.48 United States South East Texas Open 2017
619 Chunxi Liu (柳淳曦) 3:38.51 China Peking University 2018
620 Teh Keng Foo (郑庆富) 3:38.53 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Open 2017
621 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 3:38.56 China Hefei Open 2017
622 Xiangyi Zheng (郑祥熠) 3:38.68 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2018
623 Theo Iván Goluboff 3:38.71 Argentina Nacionales Argentinas 2018
624 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:38.75 Japan Japan Championship 2018
624 Zhiying Liang (梁芷瑛) 3:38.75 China WCA Asian Championship 2018
626 Reuben San Luis 3:38.78 United States Reno Fall 2018
627 Roy Lee 3:38.84 United States Big Cube Bash 2017
628 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 3:38.87 China Fuzhou Open 2018
629 Oleg Fedichkin 3:38.89 Russia YJ Fest 2018
630 Rami Sbahi 3:38.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
631 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3:38.98 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
632 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:38.99 Russia Almet Open 2018
633 John Eppley 3:39.01 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2018
634 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:39.06 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2018
635 Bo Li (李博) 3:39.11 China Tangshan Open 2018
636 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:39.24 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
637 Yap Jia Yang 3:39.26 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
638 Isaac Langer 3:39.30 United States SacCubing III 2018
639 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 3:39.34 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh Open 2018
639 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 3:39.34 China GDSY Open 2018
641 Szymon Mazur 3:39.39 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
642 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3:39.58 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
643 Tim Reynolds 3:39.59 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
644 Yaroslav Mikhaylov 3:39.62 Russia Munich Open 2018
645 Yilin Wang (王艺霖) 3:39.81 China China Championship 2017
646 Daniel Greigg 3:39.92 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
647 Ryan Wu 3:39.94 Canada Pittsburgh Open 2018
648 Vincent Chen 3:39.98 United States Dallas Winter 2018
649 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 3:40.09 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2018
650 Edward Lin 3:40.41 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2018
651 Elian Beguec 3:40.47 France French Championship 2018
652 Noah Joiner 3:40.49 United States Classic City Spooks 2017
653 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3:40.63 China Shenyang Open 2018
654 Zach Goldman 3:40.66 United States New York City Winter 2018
655 Amauri Miguel Caballero 3:40.71 Dominican Republic Speedcubing RD 2018
656 William Gurnett 3:40.79 Australia Australian Nationals 2018
657 Anderson Ortegón Gómez 3:40.90 Colombia Cúbico Open 2018
658 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 3:40.98 China Beijing Open 2017
659 Fritz Löhr 3:41.02 Germany Munich Open 2016
660 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 3:41.03 Peru San Jose Cubing 2018
661 Gianluca Veschi 3:41.06 Italy Italian Championship 2013
662 Adrian Jorghy 3:41.13 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2017
663 Christopher Haslinger 3:41.18 Austria Munich Open 2018
664 Brage Imset 3:41.31 Norway World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
665 Adam Czech 3:41.35 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
666 Jianrong Chen (陈健荣) 3:41.38 China Guangdong Open 2018
667 Bintang Kurnia Putra 3:41.54 Indonesia Pekalongan Open 2018
667 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 3:41.54 China China Championship 2018
669 Dzianis Hardziayuk 3:41.57 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
670 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:41.62 China Fujian Championship 2018
671 Daniel Martinez Alba 3:41.79 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2016
672 Jin Young Kim (김진영) 3:41.82 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
673 Anatoly Kim 3:41.86 Belarus Spring Cube In Minsk 2018
674 Jiayu Wang (王佳宇) 3:41.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
675 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 3:41.93 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
676 Patricky Albani de Souza 3:41.94 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
677 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:42.05 China Fuzhou Open 2017
678 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 3:42.17 Iran Iran Open 2017
679 Nathaniel Berg 3:42.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
680 Arttu Puttonen 3:42.25 Finland Lande Open 2018
680 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:42.25 Malaysia Medan All Events 2018
682 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 3:42.28 China San Francisco Bay Open 2017
683 Sukesh Subaharan 3:42.39 India Anokha Cubing Royale 2017
684 Chao Ma (马超) 3:42.47 China Changchun Open 2018
685 Anton Forsell 3:42.53 Sweden Don't Peek 2018
686 Haonan Su (苏浩楠) 3:42.73 China Kansai Big Cube 2018
687 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 3:42.76 China Beijing Open 2018
688 Eric Zhao 3:42.99 United States Wiscube 2018
689 Maxim Ilin 3:43.03 Russia MPEI Open 2018
690 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3:43.07 Mexico Return Open 2017
691 Sydney Weaver 3:43.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
692 Samuel Knoll 3:43.17 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
693 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 3:43.28 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2017
694 Ian Southa 3:43.44 United States Wiscube 2018
695 Minghao Zhou (周明昊) 3:43.46 China Peking University 2018
696 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 3:43.50 China Nanchang Dragon-boat Open 2018
697 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 3:43.75 China Hefei Summer 2018
698 Chris Brotzman 3:43.77 United States Hillsboro Open 2018
699 Cale Schoon 3:43.80 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2018
700 Dhruv Arora 3:43.81 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
701 Haodong Cheng (程昊东) 3:43.95 China Xi'an Open 2018
701 Nicolas Harper 3:43.95 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
703 Isaac Vergara Castillo 3:43.97 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
704 Diego Serrano Martínez 3:44.00 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
705 Joel Cetra 3:44.21 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
706 Eric Boudreau 3:44.22 Canada Atlantic Open 2017
707 Hongtu Gu (古宏图) 3:44.29 China Nanjing Spring 2017
708 Carlos Garcia 3:44.36 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
709 Gaspard Leleux 3:44.38 France German Big Cube Open 2015
710 Joan Manuel Becerril Reyes 3:44.41 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
711 AJ Kamal 3:44.43 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
711 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:44.43 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
713 Jin Ho Seo (서진호) 3:44.54 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2018
714 Hong Tan Lam 3:44.55 Norway Les Franqueses Open 2018
715 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 3:44.57 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
716 Zhenchuan Wang (王震川) 3:44.70 China Asian Championship 2016
717 Yang Li (李扬) 3:44.76 China Wuxi Autumn 2018
718 Joseph Pasterski 3:44.77 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
719 Joaquín Infante Medrano 3:44.78 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
720 Will Newhoff 3:44.79 United States Berkeley Fall 2018
721 Enzo Mattos 3:44.82 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
722 Mannessah Kani 3:44.88 Australia Melbourne Winter 2018
723 Mateo Tiul 3:45.02 United States Binghamton Winter Cube Day 2018
724 Lorenzo Bellocci 3:45.19 Italy Italian Open 2018
725 Chun-Chen Chu (朱峻辰) 3:45.25 Taiwan WCA Asian Championship 2018
726 Tripp Peters 3:45.35 United States Skillcon 2018
727 Álvaro Rojas 3:45.38 Bolivia Cocha Cubing I 2018
728 Helmer Ewert 3:45.53 Sweden Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
729 Marco Rota 3:45.55 Italy Big CubingItaly 2018
730 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 3:45.61 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
731 Henry Helmuth 3:45.65 United States CubeChella 2018
732 Micha Zahnd 3:45.86 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
733 Jialong Liu (刘嘉龙) 3:45.94 China Shenzhen Open 2018
734 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 3:45.98 Japan Kansai Big Cube 2018
735 Conlan Trace 3:46.00 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
736 Liudi Sun (孙柳笛) 3:46.13 China Taiyuan Winter 2018
737 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 3:46.18 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
738 Abishua James Thomas 3:46.22 Canada Indian Nationals 2018
739 Zihan Mu (穆子晗) 3:46.28 China Tangshan Open 2018
740 Piyush Passi 3:46.37 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2018
741 Kyle McDonald Trejos 3:46.38 Costa Rica Costa Rica Nationals 2018
742 Cedric Meysing 3:46.40 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
743 Jongin Na (나종인) 3:46.43 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
744 Jason White 3:46.46 United States Puget Sound NxNxN 2018
744 Tyler Robinson 3:46.46 United States Mini Minnesota Fall 2018
746 Dene Beardsley 3:46.47 New Zealand Melbourne Cube Days 2015
747 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:46.49 Colombia Prenacionales Calima Cube 2018
748 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 3:46.50 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
749 Jure Gregorc 3:46.59 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2016
750 Zheng Lin (林铮) 3:46.70 China Fuzhou Open 2017
751 Zachary Walden 3:46.73 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
751 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:46.73 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
753 Juliusz Czakon 3:46.74 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
753 Krish Shah-Nathwani 3:46.74 United States New York City Fall 2018
755 Jan Zych 3:46.75 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
756 Graham Siggins 3:46.94 United States San Francisco Bay Open 2017
757 Brian Acuña 3:47.09 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
758 Zachary Friedman 3:47.12 United States Michigan Cubing Club Alpha 2018
759 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:47.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
760 Guillermo Conde Gil 3:47.19 Spain Iruña Open 2017
761 Tim Möller 3:47.22 Germany German Open 2017
762 Waldemar Sundin 3:47.37 Sweden Swedish Championship 2018
763 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:47.53 Belarus Welcome to Brest 2018
764 Eric Limeback 3:47.59 Canada South Texas Open 2018
765 Akash Rupela 3:47.70 India CubeHub Open 2017
766 Kevin Lee 3:47.74 United States Cerritos Open 2018
767 Cyril Barigand 3:47.83 Belgium Belgian Winter 2017
768 Zeyu Ma (马泽余) 3:47.94 China Peking University 2018
769 Jakub Zarębski 3:47.95 Poland Staszic Open 2017
770 Abel Jesús Angeles Rodríguez 3:48.04 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
771 Fredrik Trondhjem 3:48.05 Denmark Dåstrup Sleepover 2018
772 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3:48.23 Hong Kong Hong Kong Side Event Day 2017
772 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 3:48.23 Vietnam Skyline Open 2018
774 Jostin Alvarez 3:48.29 Costa Rica Big Bang Open 2018
775 César Abraham Briones Arreola 3:48.35 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
776 Aarav Gandhi 3:48.40 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
777 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3:48.53 Peru LTC Cube Fest 2017
778 Aaron LoPrete 3:48.76 United States US Nationals 2016
779 Daniel Jamrużka 3:48.81 Poland Ekonomik Elektryk Cube Race 2018
780 Tanzer Balimtas 3:48.87 United States River Hill Spring 2018
781 Zhuojian Chen (陈卓坚) 3:48.89 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
782 Patryk Zawieja 3:49.08 Poland GLS Cup III 2017
783 Brennan Arnold 3:49.11 United States Cubetcha 2013
784 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 3:49.13 China HUST Open 2018
785 Josh Perkins 3:49.21 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
786 John Edison Ubaldo 3:49.24 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2016
786 Maggie Jordan 3:49.24 United States NovaCube 2017
788 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:49.26 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2018
789 Daniel Waldo 3:49.41 Mexico Tlaxcala Sunshine 2018
790 Kamil Fiedoruk 3:49.44 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
791 Daniel Goodman 3:49.49 United States CubingUSA New Jersey Championship 2018
791 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:49.49 Denmark Nordic Championship 2018
793 Vilius Ribinskas 3:49.51 Lithuania GLS Cup III 2018
794 Daniel Yang 3:49.92 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2018
795 Jakob Kogler 3:50.01 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
796 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3:50.04 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2018
797 Abhi Gawande 3:50.10 India Indian Nationals 2018
798 Muhamad Barnabas 3:50.15 Indonesia Bogor Open 2018
799 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 3:50.18 China Asian Championship 2016
800 Jun Fei (费俊) 3:50.21 China Philippine Championship 2018
801 Ivo Bakker 3:50.30 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
802 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 3:50.42 Peru Salesianos Open 2018
803 Adam Gradess 3:50.45 United States Maryland 2017
804 Mateo Rodríguez 3:50.47 Uruguay Nacionales Uruguayas UCHI 2018
805 Damien Barquilla 3:50.49 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
806 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 3:50.54 China Shenyang Open 2018
807 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:50.55 China Guangdong Open 2013
808 Lianghui Li (李亮辉) 3:50.60 China Qinhuangdao Winter 2018
809 Kai Yang (杨凯) 3:50.71 China Nanjing Spring 2018
810 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 3:50.72 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
811 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 3:50.77 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
812 Jeremy Smith 3:50.78 United States Lexington Summer 2016
813 CJ Sheng 3:50.81 United States Big Cheese Open 2018
814 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
815 Leon Schmidtchen 3:50.91 Germany Elsass Open 2018
816 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:50.99 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
817 Viktor Ejlertsson 3:51.01 Sweden ÅF Swedish Cube Open 2016
818 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 3:51.06 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
819 Conor Cronin 3:51.09 South Africa Peterborough Open 2017
820 Rodson Lingad 3:51.27 Philippines CaMaNaVa Open 2018
821 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:51.31 China Hangzhou Open 2018
822 Jaden Lim 3:51.35 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
823 Tim Schädel 3:51.40 Germany Hessen Open 2017
824 Amirul Rohaizat Bin Abd Halim 3:51.42 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
825 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 3:51.48 Ukraine Dnepr Skips 2017
826 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:51.52 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
827 Wesley Miller 3:51.69 United States Michigan Cubing Club Delta 2018
828 Daniel Hicklin 3:51.88 United States CubingUSA Georgia Championship 2018
829 Jonathan Chng 3:52.05 Singapore Malaysia Cube Open 2017
830 Reinier Schippers 3:52.58 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
831 Joey Stahl 3:52.65 United States Incredible Pencil Mania 2018
831 Pavan Ravindra 3:52.65 United States TJHSST Fall 2018
833 Yi Li (李燚) 3:52.74 China Changchun Open 2018
834 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:52.84 Thailand Singapore Cube Championship 2018
835 Felipe Rueda Hernández 3:52.89 Colombia Torneo Nacional Colombia 2016
836 Yanze Shi (石焱泽) 3:52.98 China Fuzhou Open 2018
837 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 3:53.00 China Shenzhen Open 2018
838 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:53.02 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
839 Melker Larsson 3:53.09 Sweden Nordic Championship 2018
840 Caleb Hoffman 3:53.10 United States AZCubing Hamilton Winter 2018
841 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 3:53.15 China China Championship 2018
842 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 3:53.18 Indonesia Malang Kuy 2017
843 Joshua Eom 3:53.22 United States Penn Cube Day Fall 2018
844 Dominik Vidaković 3:53.30 Croatia Osijek Open 2018
845 Xinwei Zhou (周欣伟) 3:53.42 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
846 Marie Vincent 3:53.51 France WCA European Championship 2018
847 Andrew Reich 3:53.76 United States Arkansas Cubing Drive 2018
848 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:53.81 China Nanjing Spring 2018
849 Sean Moran 3:53.84 United Kingdom Cambridge Open 2018
850 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:53.87 Peru Aventura Cúbica VI 2018
851 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3:53.97 Philippines Visayas Championship 2018
852 Carl Joshua Garcia 3:54.04 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2017
852 Tomas Jankauskas 3:54.04 Lithuania Riga Special 2018
854 Jose Antonio Campero Morales 3:54.28 Bolivia Univalle Big Cubes 2018
855 Lui Chi Fung (雷智鋒) 3:54.34 Hong Kong Nanjing Spring 2017
856 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 3:54.36 China SoCal Supercomp 2016
857 Uriel Santana Suarez 3:54.39 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
858 Wei Wang (王炜) 3:54.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
859 Paolo Moriello 3:54.56 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
860 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3:54.60 China Hefei Summer 2018
861 Mauro Daniel Basurto Chavez 3:54.67 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
862 Linus Frész 3:54.68 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
863 Kobe Balin 3:54.69 United States River Hill Spring 2018
864 Bryson Azzopardi 3:54.70 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
865 Ben Whitmore 3:54.75 United Kingdom UK Championship 2018
866 Alexander Mutch 3:54.76 Canada Scrambler's Nightmare 2018
866 Chew Yun Sheng 3:54.76 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
868 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:54.96 Spain UAM Open 2013
869 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:55.05 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
870 Thompson Clarke 3:55.06 Canada Oakville Limited Winter 2018
871 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:55.08 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2018
872 Baocheng Wu (吴宝城) 3:55.12 China Nanchang Summer Is Coming 2018
873 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 3:55.17 Taiwan Cubing Tainan 2018
874 Trần Thanh Phong 3:55.18 Vietnam HCMC Summer Open 2016
875 Henry Savich 3:55.24 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
876 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3:55.26 China Shanghai Spring 2016
877 Kim Jokinen 3:55.34 Finland Finnish Championship 2017
878 Adrien Schumacker 3:55.35 Belgium Brugge Open 2018
879 Erik Zimmermann 3:55.39 Germany Awesome Bruchsal Cubing 2018
880 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 3:55.47 Indonesia DIY Open 2017
881 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:55.50 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2018
882 Ryusei Yamada (山田龍聖) 3:55.54 Japan Japan Open 2017
883 Lucas Déglise 3:55.62 France Toulon Open 2017
884 Luis Davila 3:55.97 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
885 Alexander Cohen 3:56.13 United States MIT Fall 2018
886 Norbert Héjja 3:56.15 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2016
887 Tom Smith 3:56.51 United States Pennsylvania 2018
888 Ben Towers 3:56.56 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
889 Chetan Roger Dhanjal 3:56.60 India VJTI Mumbai Cube Open 2018
890 Esteban Elías González Méndez 3:56.76 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
891 Semen Artyukhov 3:56.91 Russia MPEI Open 2018
892 Alex Davani 3:56.92 United States West Coast Cubing Tour - Los Angeles 2018
892 Philip Preußler 3:56.92 Germany German Open 2017
894 Yuzhuo Zheng (郑钰卓) 3:56.98 China Heilongjiang Colleges Open 2017
895 Shantanu Modak 3:57.07 Singapore Batam Open 2018
896 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 3:57.14 China Hefei Open 2015
897 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 3:57.18 China Guangdong Open 2018
898 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 3:57.30 Guatemala Luna de Xelajú 2018
899 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 3:57.31 Mexico Return Open 2017
900 Victor Colin 3:57.32 France Toulon Open 2017
901 Frank Zhou 3:57.33 United States New York City Fall 2018
902 Te Wu (邬特) 3:57.44 China GDSY Open 2018
902 Wesley Stephenson 3:57.44 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
904 Martin Kraut 3:57.48 Germany German Nationals 2017
905 John O'Connell 3:57.61 Ireland WCA European Championship 2018
906 Guido Dipietro 3:57.62 Argentina Martelli Open 2018
907 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:57.73 Brazil WCA South American Championship 2018
908 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 3:57.83 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
909 Viktor Finogenov 3:57.92 Russia Saint Petersburg Welcome To 2016
910 Abraham Torres Ortíz Aguirre 3:57.94 Mexico ArCubingFest Queretaro 2018
911 Dorian Stein 3:58.00 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
912 Calvin Nielson 3:58.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2018
912 Łukasz Cichecki 3:58.09 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
914 Gerson Natanael 3:58.16 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2018
915 Yinjie Liu (刘胤颉) 3:58.34 China Beijing Open 2015
916 Auel Yakubu 3:58.41 Germany Hessen Open 2017
917 Gerson Marcelo Nuñez Huanuiri 3:58.57 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
918 Anna Battistini 3:58.64 Italy Sicily Open 2018
919 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 3:58.70 China Guangdong Open 2014
920 Lim Hung (林弘) 3:58.71 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
921 Yu Byeong-Seon (유병선) 3:58.72 Republic of Korea CWR Fall 2017
922 Bernardo Torres 3:58.79 Venezuela Cojedes Cubing 2018
922 Pengkai Fang (方鹏凯) 3:58.79 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2018
924 Pedro Victor Ferreira Silva 3:58.80 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
925 Isaac Myers 3:58.81 United States Utah Snowball Bash 2018
926 Pedro Roque 3:58.83 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
927 Artem Yashkov 3:58.85 Russia Saratov Winter Open 2017
928 Mo Ji (季默) 3:58.91 China Shenzhen New Year 2016
929 Micah Walker 3:58.97 United States I Hope I Qualify 2018
930 Toni Beljo 3:59.00 Sweden Flen Christmas Sleepover 2018
931 Ugnius Byron Braun 3:59.10 Lithuania Latvian Open 2018
932 David Ludwig 3:59.21 United States Music City Fall 2017
932 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 3:59.21 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
934 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 3:59.22 Mexico Cool Toons Guadalajara 2017
935 Joel Ulin 3:59.25 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2017
936 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:59.28 China Nanjing Autumn 2018
937 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3:59.31 Peru FIGHT Peru 2018
938 Jiawei Bao (包嘉威) 3:59.61 China Hangzhou Autumn 2016
939 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 3:59.62 China Xi'an Open 2018
940 Sébastien Auroux 3:59.63 Germany German Big Cube Open 2018
941 Lukas Pohořelický 3:59.69 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2017
942 Philipp Roth 3:59.72 Germany Hessen Open 2018
943 Nick Stanton 3:59.75 United States US Nationals 2016
944 Zerui Wu (吴泽锐) 3:59.76 China Shenzhen Open 2018
945 Shin June Cheol (신준철) 3:59.78 Republic of Korea Busan Winter 2018
946 Tom Nelson 3:59.79 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
947 Jichen Zha (查吉辰) 3:59.90 China Nanjing Autumn 2017
948 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 3:59.91 Poland Polish Open 2014
949 Tommy Szeliga 3:59.92 United States Pittsburgh Open 2018
950 Matěj Mužátko 3:59.96 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
951 Jack Doyle 4:00.00 United States Oregon State Favorites 2018
952 Yuguang Deng (邓宇光) 4:00.14 China Wuhan University Open 2015
953 Wei Yuen Teh 4:00.26 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Championship 2017
954 Samuel Lai 4:00.40 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2018
955 Tyler Howlett 4:00.46 United States Reno Fall 2018
956 Jiahui Zhu (朱嘉辉) 4:00.59 China Shanghai Spring 2017
957 Angel de Jesús Cruz Fonseca 4:00.60 Mexico Rubik Zacatecas 2017
958 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 4:00.61 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
959 György Pintér 4:00.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2018
960 Andre Louis Ang Wei Ming 4:00.64 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2018
961 Stanisław Dąbrowski 4:00.85 Poland Dragon Cubing 2018
962 Jackson DeVico 4:01.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2017
963 Gabriel Sargeiro Gomes de Mello 4:01.10 Brazil Brasileiro 2017
964 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:01.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
965 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:01.28 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2017
966 Edward Vakula 4:01.37 United States Indianapolis Fall 2018
967 Adrián Martínez Macías 4:01.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2018
968 Jithin Prakash 4:01.50 India Indian Nationals 2017
969 Austin Reed 4:01.59 United States AZCubing Fall 2015
970 Brock Hamann 4:01.61 Australia Canberra Autumn 2016
970 Jitao Zhu (朱继涛) 4:01.61 China Tangshan Open 2018
972 Finn Trass 4:01.71 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2018
973 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 4:01.73 China Jieyang Open 2018
974 Daniel Evans 4:01.82 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2018
975 Riccardo Simone 4:01.91 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
976 Alexandre Ravel 4:01.94 France Elsass Open 2018
977 Amir Reza Zargar Javaheri (امیر رضا زرگر جواهری) 4:01.97 Iran Aftab Cubing Days 2018
977 Mihail Myshkin 4:01.97 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
979 Yuzhe Zhang (张宇哲) 4:01.98 China Guangdong Open 2018
980 Wesley Vonk 4:02.01 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
981 Michal Vasko 4:02.04 Slovakia Czech Open 2015
982 Walter Felix 4:02.06 Peru Peru Nationals 2018
983 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:02.07 Republic of Korea WCA Asian Championship 2018
984 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 4:02.08 Hong Kong Shenzhen Open 2018
984 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 4:02.08 China Hefei Open 2013
986 Brady Metherall 4:02.24 Canada National Capital Region 2018
986 Justin Mallari 4:02.24 United States New York City Winter 2018
988 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 4:02.28 China Jieyang Open 2018
989 Andrew Karbusicky 4:02.29 United States Wiscube 2018
990 Charan Middi 4:02.59 United States SacCubing II 2017
991 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:02.61 China Hefei Summer 2018
992 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 4:02.74 Japan Kyoto Open 2018
993 Daniel Penilla Jiménez 4:02.85 Mexico Mexican Championship 2018
994 Diego Zeballos 4:02.89 Bolivia Yo Rubik 2016
995 Alejandro Gallar Caballero 4:02.93 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2018
995 Andrew Englund 4:02.93 United States Northwest Championships 2017
997 Jolo Endona 4:03.01 Philippines Philippine Championship 2018
998 Derek Sears 4:03.10 United States Winter Warmup 2018
999 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:03.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2017
1000 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 4:03.24 China Nanjing Spring 2015