Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:38.93 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:39.41 China Shanghai Spring 2014
3 Bence Barát 2:40.11 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
4 Cezary Rokita 2:41.69 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
5 Feliks Zemdegs 2:42.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
6 Mattia Furlan 2:42.59 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
7 Kevin Hays 2:42.80 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
8 Michał Halczuk 2:43.15 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
9 Lucas Wesche 2:50.50 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
10 Kevin Costello III 2:50.74 United States Lexington Fall 2014
11 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:52.60 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
12 Simon Stannek 2:53.81 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
13 Ciarán Beahan 2:54.04 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
14 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:54.05 China Suzhou Open 2014
15 Niko Paavilainen 2:57.75 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
16 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:01.58 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
17 Florian Harrer 3:01.68 Germany Munich Open 2014
18 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:02.19 Russia Tula Open 2014
19 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:09.06 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
20 John Brechon 3:09.63 United States Michigan 2014
21 Dan Cohen 3:11.00 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
22 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44 Japan Japan Open 2013
23 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:12.84 Japan Asian Championship 2014
24 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:13.68 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
25 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 3:16.26 China Hefei Spring 2014
26 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:18.38 China Suzhou Open 2012
27 Louis Cormier 3:18.54 Canada US Nationals 2014
28 Robert Yau 3:18.86 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
29 Jascha Bakarinow 3:18.97 Germany German Nationals 2014
30 Przemysław Kaleta 3:19.52 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
31 Evan Liu 3:19.67 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
32 Hunor Bózsing 3:19.96 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
33 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:20.95 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
34 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:21.66 China Guangdong Open 2014
35 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:22.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
36 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 China TUT 2013
37 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:23.42 Taiwan Shanghai Spring 2014
38 Michael Röhrer 3:24.12 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
39 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:25.38 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
40 Mitchell Lane 3:25.58 United States Berkeley Fall 2014
41 Walker Welch 3:25.87 United States US Nationals 2014
42 Mats Valk 3:25.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
43 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:25.93 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
44 Justin Thomas 3:26.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
45 Zixi Yan (严子希) 3:26.62 China Chongqing Open 2014
46 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:27.03 Taiwan Asian Championship 2014
47 Matic Omulec 3:27.08 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
48 Emanuel Rheinert 3:28.32 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
49 Andrea Natale 3:28.84 Italy Italian Championship 2014
50 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:29.65 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
51 Samantha Raskind 3:29.94 United States US Nationals 2014
52 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:30.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
53 Pavel Yushkevich 3:30.74 Belarus Didas Brest 2014
54 Yaroslav Ivanashev 3:31.11 Russia Tula Open 2014
55 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:31.18 Japan Asian Championship 2014
56 Sameer Mahmood 3:31.19 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
57 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:31.32 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
58 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:31.33 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
59 Emily Wang 3:31.58 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
60 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:32.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
61 James Hildreth 3:33.53 United States Michigan 2014
62 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 3:33.69 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
63 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 3:33.86 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
64 Erik Akkersdijk 3:34.19 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
65 Kevin Aldair Velázquez Vargas 3:34.30 Mexico Fénix 2014
66 Milán Baticz 3:34.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
67 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:34.57 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
68 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:34.86 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
69 Jorge Castillo Matas 3:34.96 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
70 Myles Casanas 3:35.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
71 Ivan Zabrodin 3:35.96 Russia Dvina Open 2014
72 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:36.40 China Suzhou Open 2014
73 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:37.03 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
74 Jakub Sokołowski 3:37.41 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
75 Simon Westlund 3:37.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
76 Daniel Sheppard 3:37.79 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
77 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 3:37.93 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
78 Georgy Vershinin 3:38.73 Russia MPEI Open 2014
79 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:38.77 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
80 Jonah Crosby 3:39.13 United States US Nationals 2014
81 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:39.28 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
82 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:39.52 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
83 Antoine Cantin 3:40.68 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
84 Gianluca Veschi 3:41.06 Italy Italian Championship 2013
85 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:41.07 China Guangdong Open 2014
86 Max Park 3:42.84 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
87 Keaton Ellis 3:43.88 United States Starlight Open 2013
88 Wilhelm Kilders 3:44.78 Germany New Zealand Nationals 2014
89 Anatoly Kim 3:44.85 Belarus OktoberBrest 2014
90 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 3:44.97 Mexico Fénix 2014
91 Adam Czech 3:45.21 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
92 Michael Gottlieb 3:45.88 United States River Hill Summer 2014
93 Juliusz Czakon 3:46.74 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
93 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:46.74 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
95 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:47.57 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
96 Breandan Vallance 3:48.05 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
97 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:48.14 China Chongqing Open 2014
98 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:48.98 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
99 Brennan Arnold 3:49.11 United States Cubetcha 2013
100 Jakob Kogler 3:50.01 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
101 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:50.55 China Guangdong Open 2013
102 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 3:50.72 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
103 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
104 Tim Wong 3:51.58 United States Lexington Fall 2014
105 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:51.80 China Shanghai Summer 2013
106 Rong Fan (樊榕) 3:52.37 China Suzhou Open 2014
107 Guillermo Conde Gil 3:52.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
108 Jakob Obleser 3:52.56 Germany German Nationals 2014
109 Dániel Varga 3:52.96 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
110 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:53.02 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
111 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:53.36 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
112 Ishmam Mirza 3:53.55 United States River Hill Summer 2014
113 Szymon Mazur 3:53.73 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
114 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 3:54.21 Japan Kansai Open 2014
115 Paolo Moriello 3:54.56 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
116 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:54.96 Spain UAM Open 2013
117 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:55.05 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
118 Daniel Wannamaker 3:55.35 United States US Nationals 2014
119 Jayden McNeill 3:55.46 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
120 Luis Davila 3:55.97 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
121 Ben Towers 3:56.56 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
122 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:56.61 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
123 Feilong Tang (唐飞龙) 3:57.40 China Chongqing Open 2014
124 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 3:57.83 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
125 Dorian Stein 3:58.00 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
126 Łukasz Cichecki 3:58.09 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
127 Jakub Wojtaszewski 3:58.57 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
128 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 3:58.70 China Guangdong Open 2014
129 Chris Wall 3:58.75 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
130 Christian Saenz Valdivia 3:58.98 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
131 Viktor Finogenov 3:59.02 Russia Tula Open 2014
132 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 3:59.91 Poland Polish Open 2014
133 Yongting You (尤永庭) 3:59.94 China Shanghai Spring 2014
134 Jan Bentlage 4:00.00 Germany Belgian Summer 2014
135 Linus Frész 4:00.60 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2014
136 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:00.71 Japan Asian Championship 2014
137 Dávid Balog 4:00.83 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
138 Dene Beardsley 4:00.86 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2013
139 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 4:00.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
140 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 4:01.34 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
141 Aryan Kejriwal 4:01.40 United States River Hill Summer 2014
142 Riccardo Simone 4:01.91 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
143 Mihail Myshkin 4:01.97 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
144 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 4:02.08 China Hefei Open 2013
145 An Hu (胡安) 4:02.42 China Guangdong Open 2014
146 Raphaël Pihet 4:02.63 France Kansai Open 2014
147 Gabriel LaForte 4:02.78 United States Cubetcha 2013
148 Alese Devin 4:02.79 United States River Hill Summer 2014
149 Erick Lemus Fuentes 4:02.91 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
150 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 4:03.74 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
151 Gaspard Leleux 4:03.92 France SLS Rybnik 2014
152 Norbert Héjja 4:03.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
153 Valentin Havlovec 4:04.08 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
154 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 4:04.69 China Guangdong Open 2014
155 Pedro Roque 4:05.15 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
156 Pavel Galaktionov 4:05.55 Russia MPEI Open 2014
157 Preston Nguyen 4:05.60 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
158 Nurym Kudaibergen 4:05.68 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2012
159 Kamil Zieliński 4:06.06 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
160 Gil Merckx 4:06.21 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2014
161 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 4:06.44 China Hefei Spring 2014
162 Drew Brads 4:06.50 United States US Nationals 2014
163 Marcin Zalewski 4:06.78 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
164 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 4:07.31 China Antelope Valley Fall 2013
165 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 4:07.71 Spain UAM Open 2013
166 Massimiliano Iovane 4:07.77 Italy Italian Championship 2014
167 Balázs Bernát 4:08.27 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
168 Vladislavs Baranovs 4:08.47 Latvia Latvian Open 2014
169 Michael 4:08.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
170 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 4:09.03 Singapore Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
171 Michel Ye 4:09.25 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
172 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:09.45 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
173 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 4:09.46 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
174 Cyril Barigand 4:09.47 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
175 Kacper Gwizdała 4:09.66 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
176 Christopher Olson 4:10.02 United States Indiana 2013
176 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:10.02 China Qingdao Open 2012
178 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4:10.06 China TUT 2013
179 Jan Smarschevski 4:10.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
180 Chen Kee Yen 4:10.71 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
181 Edoardo Disarò 4:10.80 Italy PoliMi Italian Open 2014
182 Stephano Saucedo Reyes 4:11.45 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
183 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:11.46 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
184 Brock Hamann 4:11.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
185 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
186 Bryson Azzopardi 4:12.49 Australia Canberra Summer 2014
187 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 4:12.87 China Xi'an Summer 2013
188 Morten Arborg 4:12.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2014
189 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 4:13.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
190 Viktor Ejlertsson 4:13.19 Sweden Viking Summer Open 2014
191 John Doeden 4:13.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
192 Lê Trần Đức 4:13.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
193 Angelo Vega Castillo 4:13.86 Peru Back to the Palace 2014
193 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 4:13.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
195 Juan Camilo Vargas 4:14.03 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
196 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4:14.26 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2014
197 David Cipriano 4:14.42 United States Oklahoma Open 2014
198 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:14.63 Poland Silesia Open 2012
199 Marek Wójtowicz 4:14.65 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
200 Akash Rupela 4:15.15 India Mumbai Open 2014
201 Manuel Nobis 4:15.21 Germany Hessen Open 2014
202 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4:15.54 China Chongqing Open 2014
203 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:15.56 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
203 Stefano Bevacqua 4:15.56 Italy Italian Championship 2014
205 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 4:16.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
206 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:16.18 China Guangdong Open 2010
207 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 4:16.34 Thailand Bangkok 2012
208 Edward Lin 4:16.70 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
209 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4:17.02 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
210 Lasse Korbanka 4:17.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
211 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
212 Andreas Gröbmayr 4:17.26 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
213 Brendon Hemsley 4:17.31 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
214 Tairan Zhong (钟泰然) 4:17.61 China Guangdong Open 2014
215 Cornelius Dieckmann 4:17.80 Germany German Open 2014
216 Ruobing Sha (沙若冰) 4:17.91 China Shanghai Spring 2014
217 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 4:17.92 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
218 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 4:18.48 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
219 Blake Thompson 4:18.57 United States US Nationals 2014
220 Patrick Hong 4:18.69 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
221 JianHan Choong 4:18.77 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
222 Krzysztof Rożałowski 4:18.92 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
223 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 4:19.06 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
224 Shonathon Collins 4:19.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
225 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4:19.96 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
226 Nathan Soria 4:20.28 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
227 Wojciech Szatanowski 4:20.30 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
228 Daniel Cano Salgado 4:20.50 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
229 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:20.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
230 Antonie Paterakis 4:20.66 Greece German Nationals 2014
231 Wojciech Knott 4:20.68 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
232 Matthew Sheerin 4:20.77 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
233 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:20.80 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
234 Daniel Jamrużka 4:21.14 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
235 Teo Kai Xiang 4:21.18 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
236 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4:21.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
237 Victor Eduardo Carbajal Vega 4:21.65 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
238 Ottfried Kejs 4:21.77 Germany Franconia Open 2014
239 James Donahue 4:22.28 United States US Nationals 2014
240 Max Granlund 4:22.29 Finland Heureka Open 2014
241 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:22.75 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
242 Jonathan Mauroy 4:23.13 Belgium Hasselt Open 2014
243 Giovanni Contardi 4:23.16 Italy Italian Championship 2012
244 Ernie Pulchny 4:23.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
245 Ben Whitmore 4:23.21 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
246 Nico Wrodarczyk 4:23.22 Germany German Nationals 2014
247 Ivo Bakker 4:23.61 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
248 Tim Möller 4:23.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
249 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 4:24.00 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
250 Nathan Dwyer 4:24.41 United States US Nationals 2014
251 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:24.69 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
252 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4:24.72 China TUT 2013
253 Carlos Macias Valadez 4:25.27 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
254 Ruben dela Peña 4:25.47 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
255 Sergey Shmakov 4:25.72 Russia Ural Winter 2014
256 Edward Liu 4:25.86 United States Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
257 Waris Ali 4:26.80 United States Winona Open 2013
258 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 4:26.87 China Guangdong Open 2013
259 Han Dong (董晗) 4:26.94 China Guangdong Open 2014
260 Kristopher De Asis 4:27.21 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
261 Tim Schädel 4:27.38 Germany Munich Open 2014
262 Jonathan Leistner 4:27.67 Germany German Open 2010
263 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
264 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 4:28.83 Japan Asian Championship 2014
265 Sébastien Auroux 4:29.09 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
266 Dhruv Suresh 4:29.67 India Mumbai Open 2014
267 Matias Rasmussen 4:29.69 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
268 Dexter Estolonio 4:30.30 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
269 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 4:30.43 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
270 Piotr Tomczyk 4:30.58 Poland Cube Factory 2013
271 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4:31.05 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
272 AJ Blair 4:31.13 United States Cubetcha 2013
273 Angel Arrioja Landa 4:31.16 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
274 Björn Korbanka 4:31.19 Germany Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
275 John Dirks 4:31.56 Germany Munich Open 2011
276 Claes Hedin 4:31.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
277 Sumeet Agarwal 4:31.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
278 Ricardo Lutchman 4:32.13 United States US Nationals 2014
279 Carlos Tapp 4:32.33 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
280 Cezary Chełkowski 4:32.80 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
281 Alberto Masó Molina 4:32.83 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
282 Sui Gao (高随) 4:33.11 China TUT 2013
283 Fabian Löhle 4:33.41 Switzerland French Championship 2014
284 Brady Metherall 4:33.50 Canada US Nationals 2014
285 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4:33.54 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
286 Stefan Retzlaff 4:33.56 Germany German Nationals 2011
287 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
288 Nathaniel Berg 4:33.64 Sweden Rebild Open 2014
289 Evan Brown 4:33.85 United States US Nationals 2014
290 Elmo Tiitola 4:33.95 Finland Vantaa Open 2014
291 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 4:34.02 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
292 Kamil Pawlak 4:34.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
293 Daniel Waldo 4:34.34 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
294 Roy Lee 4:34.88 United States US Nationals 2014
295 Cel Adriane Lalo 4:35.31 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
296 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 4:35.36 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
297 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4:35.55 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
298 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 4:35.71 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
299 Felipe Rueda Hernández 4:36.08 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
300 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:36.50 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
300 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) 4:36.50 Kazakhstan Ural Open 2014
302 Péter Róka 4:36.57 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
303 Kevin Gonzalez 4:37.41 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
304 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 4:37.47 Japan Kansai Open 2013
305 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 4:37.52 China Nanjing Spring 2014
306 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 4:37.59 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
307 Shane Grogan 4:37.63 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
308 James Molloy 4:37.68 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
309 Jorge Ströh 4:37.83 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
310 Jakub Cabaj 4:38.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
311 Haixin Yang (杨海鑫) 4:38.24 China Chongqing Open 2014
312 Henri Gerber 4:38.46 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
313 Tanzer Balimtas 4:38.50 United States River Hill Summer 2014
314 Corey Sakowski 4:38.70 United States US Nationals 2014
315 Francisco de Asís Montalvo Martín de Almagro 4:39.00 Spain Madrid Spring Open 2014
316 James Hamory 4:39.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
317 Wesley Vonk 4:39.25 Netherlands De Wilg Open 2014
318 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 4:39.81 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
319 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 4:39.96 China Hefei Spring 2012
320 Marco Rota 4:40.05 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
321 Alessandro Manopulo 4:40.09 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
322 Nick Stanton 4:40.52 United States US Nationals 2014
323 Sarah Strong 4:40.79 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
324 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 4:40.88 China Guangdong Open 2014
325 Neil Morales 4:41.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
326 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 4:42.18 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
327 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 4:42.40 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
328 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:42.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
329 Rui Liu (刘睿) 4:42.71 China Chongqing Open 2014
330 Manuel Barrientos López 4:42.84 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
331 Andy Smith 4:43.28 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
332 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 4:43.52 China Hefei Open 2013
333 Trevor Petersen 4:43.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
334 Holger Stadel Borum 4:43.86 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
335 Andrey Molchan 4:44.01 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
336 Miha Rajter 4:44.08 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
337 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 4:44.11 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
338 Olivér Perge 4:44.41 Hungary Warsaw Open 2014
339 Antonio López 4:45.01 Spain Les Santes Open 2014
340 Ville Seppänen 4:45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
341 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 4:45.56 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
342 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 4:45.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
343 Sydney Weaver 4:45.91 United States US Nationals 2014
344 Błażej Morgała 4:46.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
345 Michael Angelo Zafra 4:46.61 Philippines Asian Championship 2014
346 Adam Polkowski 4:46.77 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
347 Kyrylo Danyleiko (Кирило Данилейко) 4:47.00 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
347 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 4:47.00 China Guangdong Open 2014
349 Ruben Ramos 4:47.08 United States US Nationals 2014
350 Péter Trombitás 4:47.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
351 Robbie Stevenson 4:47.28 United States US Nationals 2014
352 Joshua Evely 4:47.34 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
353 So Chi Leung 4:47.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
354 Nick Fulham 4:47.65 United States Lexington Fall 2014
355 Jonathan Esparaz 4:47.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
356 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4:47.78 China Tianjin Open 2010
357 Callum Hales-Jepp 4:48.38 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
358 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 4:48.55 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
359 Marco Iván Olea 4:48.60 United States Demente Querétaro Open 2014
360 Kim Jokinen 4:48.92 Finland Heureka Open 2014
361 Philippe Virouleau 4:48.96 France French Championship 2014
362 Hong Zhang (张宏) 4:49.02 China TUT 2013
363 Jack Moseley 4:49.41 Canada Canadian Open 2013
364 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 4:49.78 China NUAA Open 2013
365 Kai Liu (刘恺) 4:49.90 China Hangzhou Open 2011
366 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 4:49.94 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
367 Fritz Löhr 4:50.11 Germany Hessen Open 2014
368 Gaurav Taneja 4:50.29 India Indian Nationals 2014
369 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 4:50.44 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
370 Marshal Nathan 4:51.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
371 Miguel Angel López Nerio 4:51.29 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
372 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 4:51.61 Spain UAM Open 2013
373 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 4:51.79 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
374 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 4:51.80 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
375 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
376 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 4:52.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
377 Daniel Martinez Alba 4:52.75 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
378 Coren Broughton 4:52.83 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
379 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:52.95 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
380 Julien Rochette 4:53.03 France Naoned Open 2010
381 Conor Cronin 4:53.13 South Africa Cuthberts Open 2014
381 Simon Blanchard 4:53.13 France Champagne Summer Open 2014
381 Tobias Christlieb 4:53.13 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
384 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28 China Asian Championship 2010
385 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 4:53.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
386 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 4:53.42 China Shanghai Spring 2014
387 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 4:53.52 China German Nationals 2014
388 Bálint Bodor 4:53.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
389 Trevor Mahoney 4:53.66 United States UIUC Fall 2012
390 Jakub Kipa 4:53.68 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
391 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4:53.97 France TUT 2013
392 Piotr Pojda 4:54.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
393 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 4:54.24 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
394 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 4:54.75 China Hefei Spring 2014
395 Riley Woo 4:56.25 United States US Nationals 2014
396 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 4:56.32 China Shanghai Spring 2014
397 Michal Vasko 4:56.76 Slovakia Czech Open 2014
398 Viktor Kalmar 4:56.77 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
399 Sukesh Subaharan 4:57.05 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
400 Michał Dębski 4:57.23 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
401 Niño Francis S. Reyes 4:57.31 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
402 Anton Bedrichenko 4:57.43 Russia MPEI Open 2012
403 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 4:57.65 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
404 Moritz Karl 4:57.88 Germany Munich Open 2011
405 Michael Young 4:58.14 United States US Nationals 2014
406 Evgeny Chak 4:58.18 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
407 Vladyslav Zhyhailo (Владислав Жигайло) 4:58.27 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
408 Szymon Malinowski 4:58.28 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
409 Erik Paico Robles 4:58.39 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
410 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 4:58.46 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2014
411 Brandon Delacruz 4:58.47 United States US Nationals 2014
412 Jiajia Yu (余佳佳) 4:59.55 China Hefei Open 2013
413 Dario Roa Sánchez 4:59.61 Spain Castellon Open 2014
414 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:00.72 China TUT 2013
415 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 5:00.80 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
416 Arnaud van Galen 5:00.95 Netherlands V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
417 Marcin Bloch 5:01.14 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
418 Haoran Wang (王浩然) 5:01.43 China Chongqing Open 2014
419 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 5:01.53 China Shanghai Summer 2012
420 Derrick Eide 5:01.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
421 Péter Pozsgai 5:01.86 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
422 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:02.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
423 Phạm Việt Dũng 5:02.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
424 Ke Wang (王珂) 5:02.71 China Beijing Summer 2013
425 Joey Stahl 5:02.72 United States River Hill Summer 2014
426 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 5:02.87 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
427 Alexander Kapustin 5:02.94 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
428 Taylor Cookmeyer 5:02.97 United States US Nationals 2014
429 Ling Qin (秦岭) 5:03.11 China Beijing Summer 2013
430 Jacob Hutnyk 5:03.16 Canada US Nationals 2014
431 Tim Reynolds 5:03.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
432 Ryan Goff 5:03.45 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
433 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 5:03.55 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2014
434 Anders Berggren 5:03.58 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
435 Dhanasit Srijamorn 5:03.80 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
436 Alexander Buhl 5:03.90 Germany BW Open 2013
437 Nathaniel Knopf 5:03.96 United States United States National Championships 2012
438 Vladislav Bender 5:04.09 Russia MPEI Open 2011
439 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5:04.13 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
440 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 5:04.20 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
441 Jure Gregorc 5:04.21 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
441 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:04.21 China Inner Mongolia 2010
443 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5:04.36 Russia MPEI Open 2014
444 Artur Holzmann 5:05.03 Germany Munich Open 2013
445 Albert You 5:05.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
446 Samuel Klingström 5:05.34 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
447 Zheng Lin (林铮) 5:05.56 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
448 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5:05.95 Japan Thailand Championship 2013
449 Sebastian Häfner 5:05.97 Germany Munich Open 2012
450 Paul Mahvi 5:06.64 United States US Nationals 2014
451 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 5:06.79 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
452 Chris Chan 5:07.00 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
453 Cédric Van Huffelen 5:07.27 Belgium Belgian Summer 2014
454 Erwan Kohler 5:07.31 Switzerland FLIP Open 2013
455 Nikita Rakov 5:07.33 Russia MPEI Open 2014
456 Nils Feuer 5:07.36 Germany German Open 2012
457 Monty Wain 5:07.77 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
458 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 5:07.83 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
458 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 5:07.83 China West Japan Big Cube 2013
460 Xu Wang (王旭) 5:08.06 China Yingkou Open 2013
461 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 5:08.09 China Chongqing Open 2014
462 Digi Digiev 5:08.19 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
463 Adrian Walkowiak 5:08.25 Poland Polish Open 2013
464 Matěj Mužátko 5:08.94 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2014
465 Austin Reed 5:09.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
466 Bartosz Bosko 5:09.12 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
467 Philipp Weyer 5:09.15 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
468 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 5:09.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
469 Maciej Durański 5:09.31 Poland Polish Open 2012
470 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 5:09.46 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
471 Kamil Pieczka 5:09.50 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
472 Barnabás Turi 5:09.84 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
473 Kobe Balin 5:09.92 United States US Nationals 2014
474 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 5:10.11 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
475 Durben Joun Virtucio 5:10.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
476 Alexander Kupfer 5:10.21 Austria Dutch Open 2013
476 Nick Camillone 5:10.21 United States US Nationals 2014
478 Matthias Gruber 5:10.30 Austria Austrian Open 2013
479 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 5:10.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
480 Andy Denney 5:10.44 United States US Nationals 2014
481 Nick Rech 5:11.29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
482 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5:11.36 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
483 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:11.53 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
484 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 5:11.65 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
484 Patrick Jameson 5:11.65 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
486 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 5:12.08 Japan Osaka Open 2009
487 Vinny Vecchio 5:12.50 United States MIT Spring 2012
488 Dmitry Dergunov 5:12.80 Russia MPEI Open 2014
489 Jae Goode 5:13.02 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2014
490 Victor Rafael Ortiz Villaseñor 5:13.19 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
491 Wojciech Fydrych 5:13.27 Germany SLS Gliwice 2014
492 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
493 Jimmy Coll 5:13.38 Belgium French Open 2009
494 Shujie Fang (方述杰) 5:13.64 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
495 Christopher Ness 5:13.92 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
496 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
497 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 5:14.09 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
498 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 5:14.15 Japan Japan Open 2011
499 Oleg Martynov 5:14.16 Russia Ural Winter 2014
500 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:14.39 Malaysia Oxford Open 2014
501 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 5:14.72 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
502 Niko Ronkainen 5:14.76 Finland Heureka Open 2014
503 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5:14.77 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
504 Sebastian Werb 5:14.84 Germany German Nationals 2013
505 Haoda Yang (杨昊达) 5:14.86 China Shanghai Spring 2014
506 Lucas Etter 5:14.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
507 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:15.41 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
508 Joey Gouly 5:15.50 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
509 Yang Feng (冯扬) 5:15.55 China Human Rights Day 2011
510 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 5:15.63 China Beijing Winter 2012
511 Vinit Nalhe 5:15.87 India Indian Nationals 2014
512 Krzysztof Żerucha 5:16.19 Poland Silesia Open 2012
513 Ling Huang (黃零) 5:16.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
514 Andreas Wagner 5:17.41 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
515 Andrew Hwang 5:17.67 United States US Nationals 2014
516 Joe Nowak 5:17.78 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
517 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:17.96 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
518 Michał Matczak 5:18.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
519 Peter Chau 5:18.16 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
520 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 5:18.21 China Human Rights Day 2011
521 Shengqun Wang (王胜群) 5:18.36 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
522 Samuel Chiu 5:18.39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
523 Andrey Ivanov 5:18.46 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
524 Luis Gerardo Martínez Hernández 5:18.58 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
524 Mharr Justhinne Ampong 5:18.58 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
526 Filip Pasławski 5:18.62 Poland PLS Szczecin 2014
527 Vishal Madipadga 5:18.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
528 Junzhuo Chen (陈君卓) 5:19.01 China Shanghai Spring 2014
529 Michał Śliwiński 5:19.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
530 Lukas Lange 5:19.75 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
531 Daniel Grabski 5:19.87 Austria French Open 2013
532 Adrian Englhardt 5:19.91 Germany German Open 2012
533 Thompson Clarke 5:19.98 Canada Michigan 2014
534 András Bényi 5:20.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
535 Albin Sten 5:20.90 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
536 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5:20.95 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
537 William Yudi Matunoshita Ito 5:21.08 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
538 Dmytro Pochapskyi (Дмитро Почапський) 5:21.29 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
539 Yngwie Onodera 5:21.31 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
540 Alex Thielemier 5:21.34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
541 Hong Tan Lam 5:21.44 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
542 Dániel Fodor 5:21.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
543 Jonas Brzenczek 5:21.81 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
544 Tom Smith 5:22.41 United States US Nationals 2014
545 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:23.11 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
546 Ramón Dersch 5:23.18 Germany Hessen Open 2014
547 Dmytro Zhyhai (Дмитро Жигай) 5:23.32 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
547 Michał Pleskowicz 5:23.32 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
549 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
550 Ronnel Datlag 5:23.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
551 Carlos Javier Hernández Castillo 5:23.94 Mexico Fénix 2014
552 David Felipe Rodríguez Gutierrez 5:23.97 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
553 Rudolf Wehofer 5:24.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
554 Arut Klaewkasetkorn (อรุษ แกล้วเกษตรกรณ์) 5:24.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
555 Bradley Vrooman 5:24.40 United States Utah Summer 2010
556 Erick Santillán Benítez 5:24.46 Mexico Fénix 2014
557 Michael Fernandez 5:24.58 United States US Nationals 2014
558 Arvid Skarrie 5:24.66 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
559 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 5:24.71 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
560 Osvaldo Sánchez 5:24.80 Mexico Fénix 2014
561 Vasily Stasyev 5:24.87 Russia Ural Open 2014
562 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 5:24.94 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
563 Julien Gaboriaud 5:25.05 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
564 Spencer Graffunder 5:25.06 United States Cubetcha 2013
565 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5:25.35 Brazil São Paulo Open 2014
566 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 5:25.65 Iran Iran Open 2013
567 Filippo Brancaleoni 5:26.11 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
568 Oscar Javier Guerrero Cardenas 5:26.20 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2014
569 Kesava Kirupa 5:26.42 India Indian Nationals 2014
570 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 5:26.50 Vietnam Ha Noi Cube Day 2014
571 Luke Tycksen 5:26.80 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
572 Lijie Jin (金利杰) 5:27.22 China Hangzhou Open 2012
573 Quentin Savard 5:27.26 France French Championship 2014
574 David Woner 5:27.27 United States United States National Championships 2011
575 Patrick Kern 5:27.54 Germany Danish Open Championship 2014
576 Tommy Szeliga 5:27.96 United States US Nationals 2014
577 Juraj Kremser 5:28.35 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2014
578 Alexander Lin 5:28.38 United States Taiwan Summer Open 2012
579 Kevin Montano 5:29.50 Italy Italian Open 2013
580 Percy Agnesens 5:29.84 Germany Berlin Open 2012
581 Bruno Vervoort 5:30.34 Belgium De Wilg Open 2014
582 Daniel Wallin 5:30.76 Sweden Swedish Championship 2014
583 Julian Höfler 5:30.96 Germany Franconia Open 2014
584 Sandy Ardianto 5:31.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
585 Agnes Maxelino 5:31.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
586 Thomas Herndon 5:31.62 United States Oklahoma Open 2014
587 Oscar Roth Andersen 5:31.64 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
588 Thomas Allen 5:31.68 United States US Nationals 2014
589 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
590 Daniel Wu 5:31.81 United States Canadian Open 2013
591 Christian Kaserer 5:31.86 Italy Italian Open 2012
592 Sergey Shitov 5:31.89 Russia MPEI Open 2013
593 Rami Sbahi 5:32.15 United States Michigan 2014
594 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
595 Renato Dean 5:32.56 Croatia Croatian Open 2014
596 Joris Mühlsteff 5:32.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
597 Finn Ickler 5:32.78 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
598 Dániel Kui 5:33.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
599 Manan Patel 5:33.22 India DJ Open 2014
599 Patryk Szewczyk 5:33.22 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
601 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 5:33.33 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
602 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:33.63 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
603 Zach Goldman 5:33.82 United States US Nationals 2014
604 Erik Johnson 5:34.22 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
605 Yang Chen (陈扬) 5:34.38 China Australian Nationals 2013
606 Sam Nave 5:34.41 United States Indiana 2013
607 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 5:34.51 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
608 Przemysław Kruczek 5:34.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
609 Nikita Loika 5:34.88 Belarus Minsk Winter 2014
610 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 5:34.94 China Yingkou Open 2013
611 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:35.15 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
612 Janis Leineweber 5:35.16 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
613 Marcin Stachura 5:35.21 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
614 Alan Scott Camacho Baños 5:35.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
615 Nora Christ 5:35.43 Germany Cuthberts Open 2014
616 Jair José Vicente Rodríguez Zenil 5:35.50 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
617 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 5:35.59 China Hefei Open 2013
618 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5:35.97 Ukraine Kharkiv Special 2014
619 Andrea Lo Sardo 5:36.34 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
620 Sam Myung 5:36.54 United States US Nationals 2014
621 Jesper Nilsson 5:36.56 Sweden Danish Open Championship 2014
622 Abbe Hansen 5:36.64 Sweden Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
623 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 5:36.68 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
624 Mo Ji (季默) 5:36.90 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
625 John Edison Ubaldo 5:37.10 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
626 Daniel Díaz Tello 5:37.13 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
627 Gunnar Krig 5:37.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
628 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 5:37.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
629 Martin Zahradník 5:37.44 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
630 Tomas Jankauskas 5:37.71 Lithuania Latvian Open 2014
631 Dylan Cook 5:37.83 United States Starlight Open 2013
632 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5:38.05 Spain Castellon Open 2012
633 James Dean Ludlow 5:38.38 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
634 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 5:38.41 Mexico Fénix 2014
635 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 5:38.74 China NUAA Open 2013
636 Tiemen De Meester 5:39.06 Belgium German Nationals 2014
637 Wei Ji (季炜) 5:39.22 China Suzhou Open 2014
638 William Tao 5:39.25 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
639 Gonzalo Serrano 5:39.40 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
640 Mark Boyanowski 5:39.50 United States Carnegie Mellon Winter 2014
641 Joshua Feran 5:39.51 United States New Albany Open 2014
642 Larry Zuo 5:39.52 China Magic Cube Days 2012
643 Paweł Kowol 5:39.66 Poland Kraków Open 2013
644 Ansuman Somasundaram 5:40.22 United States US Nationals 2014
645 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 5:40.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
646 Aaron LoPrete 5:40.75 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
647 Mariano D'Imperio 5:40.78 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
648 Kirill Litvinov 5:40.91 Russia MPEI Open 2014
649 Mateo Tiul 5:41.08 United States Lexington Fall 2014
650 Luke Hudlass-Galley 5:41.37 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
651 Ryan Jones 5:41.48 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
652 Richard Meyer 5:41.59 United States Thailand Championship 2014
653 Nat Baylon 5:41.70 United States US Nationals 2014
654 Velidi Venkata Jagan Mohana Murali Krishna 5:41.79 India Indian Nationals 2014
655 Anthony Lauro 5:41.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
655 Michael McCarty 5:41.81 United States Michigan 2014
655 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5:41.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
658 Matias Macaya 5:42.04 Chile Las Lomas 2013
659 Albert Quiñones 5:42.18 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
660 Thomas Visaya-Neville 5:42.33 Ireland Cuthberts Open 2014
661 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 5:42.40 China Taiyuan 2011
662 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 5:42.64 Spain Alhambra LMO 2014
663 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 5:42.65 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
664 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5:42.71 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
665 Kai Gabriel 5:43.08 Germany Hessen Open 2012
666 Timothy Sun 5:43.15 United States Drexel Winter 2010
667 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 5:43.36 China Shanghai Summer 2013
668 A Gu De Mu (阿古德木) 5:43.80 China Inner Mongolia 2012
668 Kai Yang (杨凯) 5:43.80 China TUT 2013
670 Colin Whelan 5:43.91 Canada Canadian Open 2013
671 Lukas Rettler 5:43.93 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
671 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
673 Rubén Moreno Martinez 5:44.20 Spain Spanish Championship 2014
674 Noel Yzaguirre 5:44.25 Peru TCG Lima 2014
675 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 5:44.44 China Shanghai Spring 2014
676 Dmitry Aniskin 5:44.46 Russia MPEI Open 2014
677 Daniel Schäfer 5:44.53 Germany Hessen Open 2014
678 Kazi Ahmed 5:44.72 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
679 Billy Jeffs 5:44.83 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
680 Charles Koebele 5:44.86 United States Cubetcha 2013
681 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5:45.68 China TUT 2013
682 Antonio Aguilera Manzano 5:45.72 Spain UAM Open 2013
682 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 5:45.72 China Guangdong Open 2014
684 Gregor Billing 5:45.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
685 Diana Danylyshyn (Діана Данилишин) 5:46.02 Ukraine Cubing Fest 2014
686 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 5:46.18 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
687 Alex Asbery 5:46.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
688 Marwin-Peter Kurth 5:46.86 Germany Aachen Open 2010
689 Przemysław Piątek 5:47.12 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
690 Yi Ren (任逸) 5:47.40 China Beijing Winter 2012
691 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 5:47.41 China Cyclops Open 2011
692 François Courtès 5:47.75 France Belgian Summer 2014
693 Thomas Müller 5:47.76 Germany Munich Open 2012
694 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 5:48.03 Japan Japan Open 2013
695 Thom Barlow 5:48.15 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
696 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 5:48.23 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
697 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 5:48.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
698 Sam Schultz 5:48.64 United States US Nationals 2014
699 Noah Arthurs 5:48.65 United States Starlight Open 2013
700 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 5:49.13 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
701 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 5:49.27 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
702 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 5:49.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
702 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 5:49.58 China NUAA Open 2013
704 Piotr Kuchta 5:49.59 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
705 Chester Lian 5:49.96 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
706 Mattia Francardi 5:50.00 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
707 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:50.25 Japan Kansai Open 2013
708 Vladislav Kaminskiy 5:50.29 Belarus Dvina Open 2014
709 Rituraj Sohoni 5:50.52 India Mumbai Open 2014
710 Nóra Szepes 5:50.59 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
711 Theo Mayer 5:50.69 Switzerland PoliMi Italian Open 2014
712 Christopher Cabrera 5:51.23 United States US Nationals 2014
713 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 5:51.28 China Suzhou Open 2014
714 Emile Compion 5:51.44 South Africa Canadian Open 2009
715 Jakub Wolniewicz 5:51.67 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
716 Xiangjia Kong (孔祥佳) 5:51.94 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
717 Malte von Mehren 5:52.08 Denmark Danish Open 2012
718 Yi Tao (陶羿) 5:52.16 China Shanghai Spring 2014
719 Eduard Betanyan 5:52.19 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
720 Franco Silva 5:52.61 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
721 Wei-Chin Hsieh (謝唯勤) 5:52.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
722 Anton Rostovikov 5:52.97 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
723 Balázs Kuthi 5:53.07 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
724 Konstantin Krämer 5:53.31 Germany Hessen Open 2014
725 Bingqing Xiong (熊柄清) 5:53.47 China Chongqing Open 2014
726 José David Castiblanco Marin 5:53.71 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
726 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 5:53.71 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
728 Shubham Kumar 5:53.80 India Rubi Quest 2014
729 Alex Davani 5:54.23 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2014
730 Kevin Matthews 5:54.28 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
731 Carsten Matheus 5:54.43 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
732 Alexandre Carlier 5:54.63 France FLIP Open 2013
733 Maximilian Hartl 5:54.83 Germany Munich Open 2014
734 Ian Bourn 5:54.89 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
735 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 5:54.97 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
736 Marcin Jakubowski 5:55.00 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
737 Jillian Fraser 5:55.27 United States MIT Fall 2012
738 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 5:55.33 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
739 Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 5:55.43 China Beijing Summer 2013
740 Rowe Hessler 5:55.56 United States United States National Championships 2012
741 Johannes Antonius Van Hezewyk Contreras 5:55.77 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
742 Roberto Henrique Borges Machado 5:55.81 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
743 Laura Ohrndorf 5:55.96 Germany Twente Open 2013
744 Azlysha Azmi 5:55.97 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
745 Omry Noam 5:56.62 Israel US Nationals 2014
746 Philipp Roth 5:56.76 Germany Hessen Open 2014
747 Daniel Coy Calderón 5:56.81 Colombia Bogotá Cúbico 2014
748 Alban Marchal 5:57.16 France French Championship 2014
749 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 5:57.69 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
750 Linsong Qi (綦林松) 5:57.78 China Yingkou Open 2013
750 Yung-Chi Chen (陳永麒) 5:57.78 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
752 Delbert John Salandanan 5:57.88 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
753 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 5:57.92 India Indian Cube Challenge 2014
754 Nick Pappas 5:57.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
755 Anthony Hsu 5:57.99 United States United States National Championships 2012
756 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 5:58.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
757 Everest Shi 5:58.55 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
758 Jing Wu (吴晶) 5:58.71 China Taiyuan 2011
758 Li Haoming (利浩铭) 5:58.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
760 Park Byung-Gu 5:58.72 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
761 Robert Alfano 5:58.86 United States US Nationals 2014
762 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 5:59.03 Japan Japan Open 2013
763 Marco Iamonte 5:59.75 Italy Italian Championship 2013
764 Iulian Steavu 6:00.22 Romania PoliMi Italian Open 2014
765 Benjamin Wong 6:00.68 Canada Canadian Open 2013
766 Ildar Salakhetdinov 6:00.75 Russia Tula Open 2014
767 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 6:00.78 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
768 Frank Morris 6:01.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
769 Chris Tran 6:01.11 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
770 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 6:01.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
771 David Remolina Amórtegui 6:01.56 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
772 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 6:01.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
773 Dan Selzer 6:02.10 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
774 Arvis Tilgalis 6:02.11 Latvia Franconia Winter 2014
775 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 6:02.19 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
776 Mason Langenderfer 6:02.36 United States Michigan 2014
777 Víctor Manuel Zapién Luna 6:02.53 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
778 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6:02.77 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
779 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:02.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
780 Blazer Challander 6:02.88 United States Mall of America 2011
781 Tim Habermaas 6:02.93 Germany Hessen Open 2013
782 Yuuki Kobayashi (古林祐輝) 6:02.97 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
783 Alvin Febrianth 6:03.30 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
784 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:03.82 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
785 Luke Bruce 6:03.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
786 Kit Clement 6:04.08 United States Michigan 2014
787 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 6:04.30 China Suzhou Open 2014
788 Stephen Hungs 6:04.41 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
789 Maciej Jagiełło 6:04.83 Poland Polish Open 2012
790 Rodion Sekerin 6:04.93 Russia Tula Open 2014
791 Brandon Lin 6:05.05 United States US Nationals 2014
792 Jacob Lange 6:05.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
793 Sebastian Weyer 6:05.33 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
794 Jay Cumming 6:05.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
795 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 6:05.89 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
796 Chris Bird 6:06.25 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
797 Róbert Maróti 6:06.33 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
798 Zoé de Moffarts 6:06.37 Belgium Rebild Open 2014
799 Florian Kreyssig 6:06.61 Germany Australian Nationals 2012
800 Elias Fischer 6:06.75 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
801 Marco Minici 6:06.83 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
802 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 6:06.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
803 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:07.10 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
804 Reinier Schippers 6:07.34 Netherlands Dutch Open 2014
805 Andreas Pohl 6:07.61 Germany Berlin Open 2012
805 Ronald Ken Mahait 6:07.61 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2014
807 Daniel Garza Garza 6:07.73 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
808 Tomasz Bartosiński 6:07.96 Poland Polish Open 2014
809 Dwayne Lee 6:07.97 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
810 Konsta Jukka 6:08.55 Finland Heureka Open 2013
811 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 6:08.66 China Guangdong Open 2014
812 Timothy Packard 6:08.75 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
813 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 6:08.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
814 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 6:09.02 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
815 Steffen Nielsen 6:09.88 Denmark Rebild Open 2014
816 Tomáš Novotný 6:09.90 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2014
817 Jules Manalang 6:10.56 United States River Hill Summer 2012
818 Zalán Mihály 6:10.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
819 Mufan Lü (吕慕凡) 6:10.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
820 Anthony Lafourcade 6:10.77 France Hasselt Open 2014
821 Wei Yuen Teh 6:11.15 Malaysia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
822 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 6:11.16 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
823 Alex VanderGriend 6:11.27 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
824 Luigi Manzo 6:11.33 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
825 Jiacheng Xu (徐嘉诚) 6:11.43 China NUAA Open 2013
826 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 6:12.13 China Shanghai Summer 2013
827 Qingchen Yuan (袁庆晨) 6:12.17 China Suzhou Open 2014
828 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 6:12.34 China TUT 2013
829 Long Zhou (周隆) 6:12.75 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
830 Paweł Włoszek 6:12.90 Poland Polish Open 2010
831 Erfan Moradi (عرفان مرادی) 6:12.91 Iran Iran Open 2013
832 Jemco Casquejo 6:12.93 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
832 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 6:12.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
834 Rustam Valeev 6:12.97 Russia MPEI Open 2014
835 Andres Felipe Triviño 6:13.03 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
836 Patrick Hetco 6:13.44 Germany Franconia Open 2013
837 Grigorii Iakovlev 6:13.52 Russia Russia Open 2011
837 Michał Herjan 6:13.52 Poland Kraków Open 2013
839 Han Lin (林涵) 6:14.03 China Guangdong Open 2012
840 Malvin Lo 6:14.08 Canada Canadian Open 2011
841 Bertalan Bodor 6:14.09 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
842 Roman Strakhov 6:14.28 Russia MPEI Open 2013
843 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 6:14.55 China Beijing Summer 2013
844 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 6:14.78 China Hefei Open 2013
845 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:14.89 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
846 Eetu Taivalsaari 6:15.16 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
847 Gábor Schmíz 6:15.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
848 Everett Kelly 6:15.68 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
849 Ankush Kumar 6:15.76 India Indian Nationals 2014
850 Mike Hughey 6:15.86 United States United States National Championships 2012
851 Alexander Botz 6:15.94 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
852 Mario Matamoros Felix 6:16.03 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
853 Felix Lee 6:16.06 United States United States National Championships 2011
854 David Adams 6:16.09 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2012
855 Lukas Vaitkevičius 6:16.55 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2013
856 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 6:16.56 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
857 Erwan de Lépinau 6:16.84 France Bussières Open 2013
858 Bernhard Feige 6:17.02 Germany Saarland Open 2012
859 Andhol Shravan Kumar 6:17.07 India Techfest Cube Mania 2014
860 Andreas Bahr 6:17.46 Germany Cologne Open 2010
861 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6:17.81 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
862 Blaž Dobravec 6:17.91 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
863 Denys Horiachev (Денис Горячев) 6:18.13 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2014
864 Bernett Orlando 6:18.22 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
865 Anant Pingle 6:18.37 India Mumbai Open 2014
866 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 6:18.44 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
867 David Lim 6:18.52 New Zealand Hamilton Spring 2014
868 Dennis Rosero 6:18.62 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
869 Richard Jay S. Apagar 6:18.65 Philippines Berkeley Mind Sports 2014
870 Trần Minh Quân 6:18.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
871 Fabiano Pinheiro de Oliveira 6:18.89 Brazil Brasileiro Etapa de Inverno 2014
872 Di Li (李迪) 6:19.19 China Beijing Winter 2012
873 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 6:19.34 Mexico CUCEI Championship 2014
874 Jian Ding (丁健) 6:19.36 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
875 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 6:19.52 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
876 Leon Schmidtchen 6:19.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
877 Hua-Ting Lee (李華庭) 6:19.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
878 Ahn Chang-Bae 6:19.77 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
879 Stefan Stoiber 6:19.86 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
880 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 6:20.30 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
881 Fang Qin (秦方) 6:20.55 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
882 Davide Merli 6:20.68 Italy Italian Championship 2013
883 Lars Vennike Nielsson 6:20.94 Denmark Viking Summer Open 2014
884 Mohamad Azraei 6:21.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
885 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 6:21.36 China Yingkou Open 2013
886 Krzysztof Ślusarski 6:21.78 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
887 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 6:22.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
888 Christian Dirks 6:22.50 Germany German Nationals 2011
889 Bo Wang (王波) 6:22.72 China Inner Mongolia 2012
890 Yannick Tonatiuh Napsuciale Heredia 6:23.00 Mexico Aguascalientes Summer 2014
891 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 6:23.37 China Guangdong Open 2013
892 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 6:23.39 China Nanjing Spring 2014
893 Ivan Jeličić 6:23.69 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
894 Yiming Liu (刘一鸣) 6:23.83 China Shanghai Spring 2014
895 Brandon Mikel 6:24.05 United States Oklahoma Open 2014
896 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 6:24.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
897 Joshua Larson 6:24.28 United States River Hill Summer 2012
898 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 6:24.77 China Shanghai Summer 2012
899 Leigh Carnohan 6:24.90 United Kingdom ABHC 2014
900 Michael DeLaRosa 6:25.15 United States Indiana 2013
901 Jonathan Papa 6:25.38 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
902 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 6:25.59 Macau Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
903 Andres Armando Montalvo Vera 6:25.61 Peru II Open Arguedas 2014
904 Flavian Glonț 6:25.63 Romania Romanian Open 2013
905 Callum Goodyear 6:25.75 United Kingdom Hasselt Open 2014
905 Tim Schwaderer 6:25.75 Germany BW Open 2013
907 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 6:25.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
908 Edvard Hove 6:26.06 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
909 Michael Kristel 6:26.09 Germany Hessen Open 2014
910 Kevin Zhou 6:26.15 United States Cyclops Open 2011
911 Rey Anthony Briguera 6:26.21 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
912 Skanda Kodunad 6:26.25 Canada Indian Cube Challenge 2014
913 Mohd Ashroof Bin Masri 6:26.40 Malaysia Melaka Open 2014
914 Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 6:26.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
915 Qingxi Zhao (赵倾溪) 6:26.48 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
916 Maximiliano Arana 6:26.57 Peru I Open Mariano Melgar 2013
917 Nikolay Evdokimov 6:27.30 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
918 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 6:27.59 China TUT 2013
919 Raymond Zhao 6:27.65 Canada Canadian Open 2011
920 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 6:27.66 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
921 Aneurin Hunt 6:28.02 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
922 Piyush Passi 6:28.38 India Rubi Quest 2014
923 Adam Kjörk 6:28.40 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
924 Anthony Shao 6:28.61 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2014
925 Guokang He (何国康) 6:28.77 China Hefei Spring 2014
926 Lucas Garron 6:28.82 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
927 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 6:28.94 China Beijing Winter 2012
928 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 6:29.02 Thailand Bangkok 2012
929 Oskar Åsbrink 6:29.08 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
930 Stefan Pochmann 6:29.13 Germany Benelux Open 2009
931 Mark Angelo Reyes 6:29.34 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
932 Jameson O'Connor 6:29.53 United States United States National Championships 2012
933 Dmitry Lavrov 6:29.59 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
934 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 6:29.61 China Hangzhou Open 2012
935 Yulian Kaplyuk (Юліан Каплюк) 6:29.75 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2014
936 Juraj Polaček 6:29.83 Slovakia Czech Open 2014
937 Erik Engstedt 6:30.04 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
938 Laurence Livsey 6:30.66 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City Open 2014
939 Matteo Mazzini 6:30.86 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
940 Bartłomiej Różalski 6:30.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
941 Dian Hayati 6:31.30 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
942 Maximilian Dietl 6:31.33 Germany Munich Open 2012
943 Harald Stiff 6:31.34 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
944 David Quach 6:31.44 Germany German Open 2012
945 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 6:31.46 Japan Osaka Open 2009
946 Ankush Hommerich-Dutt 6:31.51 United States River Hill Summer 2014
947 Gábor Róka 6:32.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
948 Ying Su (苏映) 6:32.21 China Shanghai Summer 2013
949 James Markey Jr. 6:32.30 United States US Nationals 2014
950 Rui Yang (杨睿) 6:32.59 China Beijing Winter 2009
951 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 6:32.63 Iran Iran Open 2013
952 Pedro Santos Guimarães 6:32.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
953 Abner Priyo Utomo 6:33.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
954 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 6:33.09 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
955 Fyodor Ivanov 6:33.13 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
956 Kian Barry 6:33.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
957 Damian Skrzypiec 6:33.57 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
958 Dmitry Karyakin 6:33.80 Russia Minsk Open 2013
959 Radu Făciu 6:34.27 Romania Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
960 Gaël Dusser 6:34.59 France Dauphiné Open 2009
961 Márk Vecsernyés 6:34.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
962 Jascha Hommel 6:34.83 Germany BW Open 2013
963 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 6:34.96 Ukraine Ukraine Open 2012
964 Bo Wang (王擘) 6:34.97 China Chongqing Open 2014
965 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6:35.06 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
966 Mingbin Zhang (张铭斌) 6:35.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
967 Vladimir Chekurin 6:35.30 Belarus Cubing Fest 2014
968 Jonas Schober 6:35.58 Germany Munich Open 2014
969 Jonathan Hamstad 6:36.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
970 Filip Zowczak 6:36.31 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
970 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 6:36.31 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
972 Alejandro Barrera Perez 6:36.39 Mexico Demente Querétaro Open 2014
973 Leonard Ewerbeck 6:36.41 Germany Aachen Open 2011
974 Henrik Anfinsen 6:36.80 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
975 Olli Vikstedt 6:37.04 Finland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
976 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 6:37.33 China Xi'an Summer 2013
977 Ellery Murdock 6:37.41 United States Drexel Winter 2009
978 Irwan Sarbeni 6:37.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
979 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 6:38.64 Venezuela ULA Rubiks 2014
980 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 6:39.14 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
981 Kirill Ilyin 6:39.40 Russia MPEI Open 2014
981 Koen Arens 6:39.40 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
983 Andrew Woodward 6:39.65 United States Utah Spring 2011
984 Allan Ortega 6:39.66 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
985 Andreas Farenbruch 6:39.81 Germany German Nationals 2011
986 Max Kolkmann 6:40.03 Germany German Open 2012
987 Brian Qiu 6:40.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
988 Charlie Cooper 6:40.97 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
989 Robin Blöhm 6:41.05 Germany German Nationals 2010
990 Logan McGraw 6:41.07 United States Michigan 2014
991 Ke Pan (潘轲) 6:41.09 China Xi'an Summer 2013
992 Attila Homok 6:41.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
993 Jack Matherly 6:41.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
994 James Sangil 6:42.05 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
995 Linus Engberg 6:42.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
996 Ignacy Buczek 6:42.41 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
997 Patryk Bola 6:42.73 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
998 Michał Gmyrek 6:42.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
999 Giacomo Monco 6:43.15 Italy Italian Championship 2012
1000 Holger Rasmussen 6:43.43 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013