Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Bence Barát 2:40.11 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
2 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:41.63 China Hangzhou Open 2012
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:42.44 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
4 Kevin Hays 2:42.80 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
5 Michał Halczuk 2:52.52 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:52.60 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
7 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:55.20 Russia MPEI Open 2013
8 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:01.58 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
9 Niko Paavilainen 3:01.64 Finland Finnish Open 2013
10 Dan Cohen 3:11.00 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
11 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:11.44 Japan Japan Open 2013
12 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 3:13.93 China TUT 2013
13 John Brechon 3:15.83 United States Indiana 2013
14 Kevin Costello III 3:16.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
15 Cezary Rokita 3:16.91 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
16 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 3:18.38 China Suzhou Open 2012
17 Florian Harrer 3:20.11 Germany Franconia Open 2013
18 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 3:22.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
19 Shuangbin Feng (冯爽彬) 3:23.11 China TUT 2013
20 Michael Röhrer 3:24.12 Austria Hungarian Open 2013
21 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 3:24.33 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
22 Mats Valk 3:25.90 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
23 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 3:25.93 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
24 Justin Thomas 3:26.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
25 Louis Cormier 3:29.34 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
26 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 3:29.65 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
27 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:30.27 Japan Asian Championship 2012
28 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 3:31.32 Malaysia Guildford Open 2013
29 Andrea Natale 3:31.43 Italy Italian Championship 2012
30 Emily Wang 3:31.58 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
31 Milán Baticz 3:34.34 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
32 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 3:34.82 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
33 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 3:35.27 Russia Minsk Open 2013
34 Myles Casanas 3:35.33 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
35 Jascha Bakarinow 3:35.63 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
35 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 3:35.63 Japan Japan Open 2013
37 Simon Stannek 3:36.28 Germany German Nationals 2013
38 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 3:37.03 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
39 Kailong Li (李开隆) 3:37.26 China Guangdong Open 2013
40 Simon Westlund 3:37.56 Sweden World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
41 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:38.31 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
42 James Hildreth 3:38.69 United States Indiana 2013
43 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 3:38.88 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
44 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 3:39.52 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
45 Robert Yau 3:39.56 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
46 Gianluca Veschi 3:41.06 Italy Italian Championship 2013
47 Abdelhak Kaddour 3:42.19 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
48 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
49 Matic Omulec 3:42.56 Slovenia Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
50 Max Park 3:42.84 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
51 Keaton Ellis 3:43.88 United States Starlight Open 2013
52 Huan Yuan (袁欢) 3:44.36 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
53 Erik Akkersdijk 3:44.38 Netherlands German Nationals 2013
54 Evan Liu 3:45.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
55 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 3:46.21 Taiwan Shanghai Summer 2013
56 Hunor Bózsing 3:46.31 Hungary Czech Open 2013
57 Juliusz Czakon 3:46.74 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
58 Georgy Vershinin 3:46.78 Russia MPEI Open 2013
59 Mitchell Lane 3:47.30 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
60 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 3:47.57 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
61 I-Hsun Li (李奕勳) 3:47.73 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
62 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 3:48.29 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
63 Brennan Arnold 3:49.11 United States Cubetcha 2013
64 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 3:49.50 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
65 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 3:50.55 China Guangdong Open 2013
66 Przemysław Kaleta 3:50.57 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
67 Guan Ying Chen (陳冠穎) 3:50.72 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
68 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
69 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:51.59 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
70 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 3:51.80 China Shanghai Summer 2013
71 Dániel Varga 3:52.96 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
72 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:52.97 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
73 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 3:53.02 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
74 Szymon Mazur 3:53.73 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
75 Zixi Yan (严子希) 3:54.77 China Qingdao Open 2012
76 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 3:54.96 Spain UAM Open 2013
77 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 3:55.36 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
78 Luis Davila 3:55.97 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
79 Walker Welch 3:56.08 United States Indiana 2013
80 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:56.61 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
81 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 3:57.27 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
82 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 3:57.83 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
83 Dorian Stein 3:58.00 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
84 Łukasz Cichecki 3:58.09 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
85 Chris Wall 3:58.75 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
86 Lucas Wesche 4:00.16 Germany Munich Open 2013
87 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:00.17 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2013
88 Rong Fan (樊榕) 4:00.40 China Shanghai Summer 2013
89 Dene Beardsley 4:00.86 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2013
90 Mihail Myshkin 4:01.97 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
91 Tenghui Ni (倪腾辉) 4:02.08 China Hefei Open 2013
92 Paolo Moriello 4:02.16 Italy Italian Open 2013
93 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 4:02.40 China Beijing Summer 2013
94 Gabriel LaForte 4:02.78 United States Cubetcha 2013
95 Erick Lemus Fuentes 4:02.91 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
96 Dávid Balog 4:03.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
97 Norbert Héjja 4:03.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
98 Valentin Havlovec 4:04.08 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
99 Guillermo Conde Gil 4:04.18 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
100 Breandan Vallance 4:04.91 United Kingdom United States National Championships 2012
101 Emanuel Rheinert 4:05.53 Germany Munich Open 2013
102 Preston Nguyen 4:05.60 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
103 Nurym Kudaibergen 4:05.68 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2012
104 Jakob Obleser 4:06.06 Germany Franconia Open 2013
105 Daniel Sheppard 4:06.38 United Kingdom Northern Irish Open 2013
106 Yongting You (尤永庭) 4:06.46 China Shanghai Summer 2013
107 Guanda Fu (符冠达) 4:07.31 China Antelope Valley Fall 2013
108 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 4:07.71 Spain UAM Open 2013
109 Michael 4:08.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
110 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 4:08.97 Ukraine MPEI Open 2013
111 Jiyanglin Li (李继杨霖) 4:09.46 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
112 Cyril Barigand 4:09.47 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
113 Kacper Gwizdała 4:09.66 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
114 Christopher Olson 4:10.02 United States Indiana 2013
114 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:10.02 China Qingdao Open 2012
116 Hongye Sun (孙虹烨) 4:10.06 China TUT 2013
117 Jan Smarschevski 4:10.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
118 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 4:10.64 China Asian Championship 2012
119 Gaspard Leleux 4:11.65 France Munich Open 2013
120 Ivan Zabrodin 4:12.22 Russia Minsk Open 2013
121 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
122 Raphaël Pihet 4:12.46 France West Japan Big Cube 2013
123 Pengju Li (李鹏举) 4:12.87 China Xi'an Summer 2013
124 Kamil Zieliński 4:13.08 Poland Silesia Open 2009
125 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 4:13.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
126 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 4:13.28 Japan Japan Open 2013
127 John Doeden 4:13.38 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
128 Jakob Kogler 4:13.85 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
129 Eric Fernandes Monteiro 4:13.86 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
130 Juan Camilo Vargas 4:14.03 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
131 Tomasz Kiełbasa 4:14.63 Poland Silesia Open 2012
132 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 4:14.93 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
133 Balázs Bernát 4:15.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
134 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:15.56 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
135 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 4:16.13 China Beijing Summer 2013
136 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:16.18 China Guangdong Open 2010
137 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 4:16.21 China Beijing Summer 2013
138 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 4:16.34 Thailand Bangkok 2012
139 Brock Hamann 4:16.41 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
140 Michael Gottlieb 4:16.47 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
141 Ciarán Beahan 4:16.49 Ireland Cuthberts Open 2013
142 Lasse Korbanka 4:17.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
143 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
144 Wilhelm Kilders 4:17.25 Germany German Nationals 2013
145 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 4:17.26 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
146 Jayden McNeill 4:17.27 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
147 Brendon Hemsley 4:17.31 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
148 Patrick Hong 4:18.69 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
149 JianHan Choong 4:18.77 Malaysia Taylor's Cube Open 2013
150 Jan Bentlage 4:18.91 Germany German Nationals 2012
151 Krzysztof Rożałowski 4:19.68 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
152 Shonathon Collins 4:19.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
153 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 4:19.96 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
154 Vladislavs Baranovs 4:20.38 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
155 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4:20.41 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
156 Daniel Cano Salgado 4:20.50 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
157 Shi-Xun Qiu (邱世勳) 4:20.61 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
158 Matthew Sheerin 4:20.77 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
159 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:20.80 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
160 Teo Kai Xiang 4:21.18 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
161 Tim Wong 4:21.21 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
162 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 4:21.35 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
163 Linus Frész 4:21.93 Germany Hessen Open 2013
164 Edward Lin 4:22.63 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
165 Giovanni Contardi 4:23.16 Italy Italian Championship 2012
166 Ernie Pulchny 4:23.18 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
167 Ivo Bakker 4:23.61 Netherlands Twente Open 2013
168 Dmitry Dobrjakov 4:23.69 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
169 Tim Möller 4:23.94 Germany German Nationals 2013
170 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 4:24.00 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
171 Max Granlund 4:24.08 Finland Finnish Open 2012
172 Jakub Sokołowski 4:24.38 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
173 Pavel Yushkevich 4:24.57 Belarus MPEI Open 2013
174 Andrii Atamaniuk (Андрій Атаманюк) 4:24.69 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
175 Qingwei Kong (孔庆玮) 4:24.72 China TUT 2013
176 Ishmam Mirza 4:26.29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
177 Waris Ali 4:26.80 United States Winona Open 2013
178 Nanbin Zhang (张楠彬) 4:26.87 China Guangdong Open 2013
179 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 4:26.97 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
180 Yaroslav Ivanashev 4:27.03 Russia MPEI Open 2013
181 Kristopher De Asis 4:27.21 Canada Vancouver Open Summer 2012
182 Jonathan Leistner 4:27.67 Germany German Open 2010
183 Drew Brads 4:27.83 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
184 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
185 Marcin Zalewski 4:28.63 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
186 Sébastien Auroux 4:29.09 Germany Magic Cube Days 2012
187 Nico Wrodarczyk 4:29.34 Germany Munich Open 2013
188 Ben Whitmore 4:29.36 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
189 Riccardo Simone 4:30.40 Italy Milan Winter Open 2013
190 Piotr Tomczyk 4:30.58 Poland Cube Factory 2013
191 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 4:31.05 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
191 Wataru Hashimura (端村航) 4:31.05 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
193 AJ Blair 4:31.13 United States Cubetcha 2013
194 Björn Korbanka 4:31.19 Germany Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
195 John Dirks 4:31.56 Germany Munich Open 2011
196 Cornelius Dieckmann 4:31.61 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
197 Claes Hedin 4:31.63 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
198 Sumeet Agarwal 4:31.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
199 Sui Gao (高随) 4:33.11 China TUT 2013
200 Paulo Salgado Alvarez 4:33.54 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
201 Stefan Retzlaff 4:33.56 Germany German Nationals 2011
202 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
203 James Donahue 4:34.10 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
204 Kamil Pawlak 4:34.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
205 Sergey Shmakov 4:34.56 Russia Russia Open 2011
206 Hiroki Kanamori (金森広樹) 4:35.36 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
207 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 4:35.55 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
208 Ryo Ito (伊藤崚) 4:35.71 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
209 Andreas Gröbmayr 4:36.47 Germany Franconia Open 2013
210 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 4:36.50 China XinXiang Spring Festival Open 2011
211 Kevin Gonzalez 4:37.41 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
212 Sachio Iwasaki (岩崎幸生) 4:37.47 Japan Kansai Open 2013
213 Antoine Cantin 4:37.50 Canada Canadian Open 2013
214 Jakub Cabaj 4:38.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
215 Elmo Tiitola 4:38.20 Finland Finnish Open 2013
216 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 4:38.25 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
217 Jorge Castillo Matas 4:38.47 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
218 James Hamory 4:39.11 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
219 Zhiyang Chen (陈至扬) 4:39.96 China Hefei Spring 2012
220 Sarah Strong 4:40.79 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
221 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 4:40.91 China Hefei Open 2013
222 Neil Morales 4:41.41 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
223 Dmitry Kryuzban 4:41.50 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
224 Francisco de Asís Montalvo Martín de Almagro 4:42.11 Spain Madrid Open 2013
225 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 4:42.18 Japan West Japan Big Cubes 2011
226 Viktor Finogenov 4:42.60 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
227 Ting-Guang Chang (張廷光) 4:42.66 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
228 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:43.13 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
229 Andy Smith 4:43.28 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
230 Nathan Dwyer 4:43.48 United States Indiana 2013
231 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 4:43.52 China Hefei Open 2013
232 Trevor Petersen 4:43.75 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
233 Holger Stadel Borum 4:43.86 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
233 Pavel Galaktionov 4:43.86 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
235 Morten Arborg 4:43.88 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
236 Miha Rajter 4:44.08 Slovenia Austrian Open 2012
237 Akash Rupela 4:44.44 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
238 Ville Seppänen 4:45.34 Finland Helsinki Open 2011
239 Zhen Tang (唐镇) 4:45.56 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
240 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 4:45.65 China Yingkou Open 2013
241 Ottfried Kejs 4:45.68 Germany German Nationals 2013
242 Błażej Morgała 4:46.24 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
243 Adam Polkowski 4:46.77 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
244 So Chi Leung 4:47.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
245 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4:47.78 China Tianjin Open 2010
246 Michel Ye 4:48.00 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
247 Alese Devin 4:48.58 United States Starlight Open 2013
248 Sameer Mahmood 4:48.67 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
249 Hong Zhang (张宏) 4:49.02 China TUT 2013
250 Jack Moseley 4:49.41 Canada Canadian Open 2013
251 Yusheng Liu (刘雨生) 4:49.78 China NUAA Open 2013
252 Kai Liu (刘恺) 4:49.90 China Hangzhou Open 2011
253 Yong Rong Seng (杨荣盛) 4:50.44 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
254 Keita Nomura (野村啓太) 4:50.96 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
255 Bojun Hu (胡博钧) 4:51.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
256 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 4:51.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
257 Marshal Nathan 4:51.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
258 Olivér Perge 4:51.50 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
259 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 4:51.61 Spain UAM Open 2013
260 Sungho Hong (홍성호) 4:51.80 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2012
261 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
262 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 4:52.24 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
263 Philippe Virouleau 4:52.61 France Naoned Open 2010
264 Wojciech Knott 4:52.62 Poland SLS Zaglebie 2013
265 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:52.95 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
266 Julien Rochette 4:53.03 France Naoned Open 2010
267 Tobias Christlieb 4:53.13 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
268 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28 China Asian Championship 2010
269 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 4:53.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
270 Bálint Bodor 4:53.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
271 Trevor Mahoney 4:53.66 United States UIUC Fall 2012
272 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 4:53.97 France TUT 2013
273 Fabian Löhle 4:54.30 Switzerland Munich Open 2013
274 Nick Stanton 4:54.89 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
275 Maksym Samoilenko (Максим Самойленко) 4:56.11 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
276 Karina Grandjean Beck 4:56.25 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
277 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 4:56.30 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
278 Zhihao Jia (贾志豪) 4:56.34 China Qingdao Open 2012
279 Anton Bedrichenko 4:57.43 Russia MPEI Open 2012
280 Moritz Karl 4:57.88 Germany Munich Open 2011
281 Erik Paico Robles 4:58.39 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
282 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 4:58.66 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
283 Ricardo Lutchman 4:59.36 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
284 Jiajia Yu (余佳佳) 4:59.55 China Hefei Open 2013
285 Alberto Masó Molina 5:00.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
286 Yuyang Geng (耿语阳) 5:00.72 China TUT 2013
287 Alejandro Muñoz Campo 5:00.80 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
288 Arnaud van Galen 5:00.95 Netherlands V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
289 Edward Liu 5:01.02 United States Utah Summer 2010
290 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 5:01.53 China Shanghai Summer 2012
291 Derrick Eide 5:01.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
292 Michael Young 5:01.72 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
293 Angelo Vega Castillo 5:01.73 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
294 Felipe Rueda Hernández 5:01.80 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
295 Péter Pozsgai 5:01.86 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
296 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:02.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
297 Phạm Việt Dũng 5:02.25 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
298 Ke Wang (王珂) 5:02.71 China Beijing Summer 2013
299 Shane Grogan 5:02.91 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
300 Alexander Kapustin 5:02.94 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
301 Ling Qin (秦岭) 5:03.11 China Beijing Summer 2013
302 Tim Reynolds 5:03.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
303 Dhanasit Srijamorn 5:03.80 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
304 Alexander Buhl 5:03.90 Germany BW Open 2013
305 Marco Rota 5:03.91 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
306 Nathaniel Knopf 5:03.96 United States United States National Championships 2012
307 Vladislav Bender 5:04.09 Russia MPEI Open 2011
308 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 5:04.13 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
309 Tse Shun Him (谢顺谦) 5:04.20 China One-to-eight Cubes Competition 2011
310 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:04.21 China Inner Mongolia 2010
311 Artur Holzmann 5:05.03 Germany Munich Open 2013
312 Albert You 5:05.14 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
313 Samuel Klingström 5:05.34 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
314 Corey Sakowski 5:05.49 United States Starlight Open 2013
315 Gil Merckx 5:05.88 Belgium Zonhoven Open 2013
316 Tatsuya Ookubo (大久保達也) 5:05.95 Japan Thailand Championship 2013
317 Sebastian Häfner 5:05.97 Germany Munich Open 2012
318 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 5:06.36 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
319 Erwan Kohler 5:07.31 Switzerland FLIP Open 2013
320 Nils Feuer 5:07.36 Germany German Open 2012
321 Marek Wójtowicz 5:07.45 Poland Cubers Eve 2013
322 Cezary Chełkowski 5:07.52 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
323 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 5:07.75 China Hefei Open 2013
324 Xilun Chi (遅熙倫) 5:07.83 China West Japan Big Cube 2013
325 Viktor Ejlertsson 5:08.05 Sweden Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
326 Xu Wang (王旭) 5:08.06 China Yingkou Open 2013
327 Bryson Azzopardi 5:08.18 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
328 Digi Digiev 5:08.19 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
329 Adrian Walkowiak 5:08.25 Poland Polish Open 2013
330 Brandon Delacruz 5:08.40 United States Starlight Open 2013
331 Evgeny Chak 5:08.72 Belarus Minsk Open 2013
332 Stefano Bevacqua 5:09.00 Italy Italian Championship 2012
333 Austin Reed 5:09.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
334 Philipp Weyer 5:09.15 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
335 Haowei Fan (樊浩玮) 5:09.25 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
336 Maciej Durański 5:09.31 Poland Polish Open 2012
337 Sydney Weaver 5:09.81 United States Indiana 2013
338 Durben Joun Virtucio 5:10.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
339 Alexander Kupfer 5:10.21 Austria Dutch Open 2013
340 Matthias Gruber 5:10.30 Austria Austrian Open 2013
341 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 5:10.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
342 Nick Rech 5:11.29 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
343 Joshua Evely 5:11.47 Australia Melbourne Spring 2013
344 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 5:11.65 Thailand World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
344 Patrick Jameson 5:11.65 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
346 Caiqing Tang (汤才庆) 5:11.87 China Hefei Open 2013
347 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 5:12.08 Japan Osaka Open 2009
348 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
349 Vinny Vecchio 5:12.50 United States MIT Spring 2012
350 Péter Róka 5:12.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
351 Jakub Kipa 5:12.85 Poland Kraków Open 2013
352 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 5:12.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
353 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
354 Jimmy Coll 5:13.38 Belgium French Open 2009
355 Christopher Ness 5:13.92 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
356 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
357 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 5:14.09 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
358 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 5:14.15 Japan Japan Open 2011
359 Henrik Buus Aagaard 5:14.77 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
360 Sebastian Werb 5:14.84 Germany German Nationals 2013
361 Lucas Etter 5:14.96 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
362 Adam Czech 5:15.38 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
363 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:15.41 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
364 Joey Gouly 5:15.50 United Kingdom Helsinki Open 2011
365 Yang Feng (冯扬) 5:15.55 China Human Rights Day 2011
366 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 5:15.63 China Beijing Winter 2012
367 Niko Ronkainen 5:15.93 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
368 Fritz Löhr 5:16.17 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
369 Krzysztof Żerucha 5:16.19 Poland Silesia Open 2012
370 Ling Huang (黃零) 5:16.27 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
371 Jacob Hutnyk 5:16.39 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
372 Christian Saenz Valdivia 5:17.47 Peru Trujillo Open 2013
373 Joe Nowak 5:17.78 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
374 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:17.96 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
375 Michał Matczak 5:18.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
376 Peter Chau 5:18.16 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
377 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 5:18.21 China Human Rights Day 2011
378 Shengqun Wang (王胜群) 5:18.36 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
379 Samuel Chiu 5:18.39 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
380 Vishal Madipadga 5:18.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
381 Lukas Lange 5:19.75 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
382 Daniel Grabski 5:19.87 Austria French Open 2013
383 Adrian Englhardt 5:19.91 Germany German Open 2012
384 András Bényi 5:20.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
385 Albin Sten 5:20.90 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
386 Anders Berggren 5:21.10 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
387 Nguyễn Việt Hoàng 5:21.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2013
388 James Molloy 5:21.28 United Kingdom Leicester Open 2013
389 Alex Thielemier 5:21.34 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
390 Hong Tan Lam 5:21.44 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
391 Dániel Fodor 5:21.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
392 Daniel Waldir Rodrigues Rosa 5:23.11 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
393 Michał Pleskowicz 5:23.32 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
394 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
395 Ronnel Datlag 5:23.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
396 David Felipe Rodríguez Gutierrez 5:23.97 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
397 Rudolf Wehofer 5:24.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
398 Bradley Vrooman 5:24.40 United States Utah Summer 2010
398 Gaurav Taneja 5:24.40 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
400 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 5:24.71 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2012
401 Piotr Pojda 5:25.03 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
402 Spencer Graffunder 5:25.06 United States Cubetcha 2013
403 Mohammad Hosein Abbasi (محمد حسین عباسی) 5:25.65 Iran Iran Open 2013
404 Chen Kee Yen 5:26.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
405 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 5:26.65 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
406 Luke Tycksen 5:26.80 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
407 Callum Hales-Jepp 5:26.92 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
408 Xiao Hu (胡霄) 5:27.09 China Hangzhou Open 2012
409 Lijie Jin (金利杰) 5:27.22 China Hangzhou Open 2012
410 David Woner 5:27.27 United States United States National Championships 2011
411 Nikolay Masson (Николай Массон) 5:27.28 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
412 Alessandro Manopulo 5:28.06 Italy Italian Open 2013
413 Alexander Lin 5:28.38 United States Taiwan Summer Open 2012
414 Kobe Balin 5:28.60 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
415 Ramón Dersch 5:28.66 Germany Hessen Open 2013
416 Jonah Crosby 5:29.46 United States MIT Fall 2012
417 Kevin Montano 5:29.50 Italy Italian Open 2013
418 Percy Agnesens 5:29.84 Germany Berlin Open 2012
419 Sandy Ardianto 5:31.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
420 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
421 Daniel Wu 5:31.81 United States Canadian Open 2013
422 Christian Kaserer 5:31.86 Italy Italian Open 2012
423 Sergey Shitov 5:31.89 Russia MPEI Open 2013
424 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
425 Joris Mühlsteff 5:32.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
426 Dario Roa Sánchez 5:32.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
427 Dániel Kui 5:33.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2011
428 Jure Gregorc 5:33.16 Slovenia Slovenian Open 2013
429 Patryk Szewczyk 5:33.22 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
430 Jasfer Renz Gabriel Balderas 5:33.33 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
431 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:33.63 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
431 Zheng Lin (林铮) 5:33.63 China Shanghai Summer 2013
433 Erik Johnson 5:34.22 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
434 Yang Chen (陈扬) 5:34.38 China Australian Nationals 2013
435 Sam Nave 5:34.41 United States Indiana 2013
436 Joaquin Ignacio Mayta Galindo 5:34.51 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
437 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 5:34.53 Malaysia Northern Irish Open 2013
438 Péter Trombitás 5:34.66 Hungary Czech Open 2013
439 Riley Woo 5:34.75 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
440 Yu Zhu (朱玉) 5:34.94 China Yingkou Open 2013
441 Israel Fraga da Silva 5:35.15 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
442 Janis Leineweber 5:35.16 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2011
443 Marcin Stachura 5:35.21 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
444 Barnabás Turi 5:35.22 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
445 Hengsheng Dai (戴恒盛) 5:35.59 China Hefei Open 2013
446 Jiawei Yao (姚嘉玮) 5:36.05 China Qingdao Open 2012
447 Samantha Raskind 5:36.07 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
448 Andrea Lo Sardo 5:36.34 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
449 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 5:36.61 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea January 2012
450 Conor Cronin 5:36.97 South Africa Guildford Open 2013
451 Carlos Tapp 5:37.02 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
452 Gunnar Krig 5:37.34 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
453 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 5:37.40 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
454 Martin Zahradník 5:37.44 Czech Republic Czech Open 2013
455 Jiawen Wu (吴嘉文) 5:37.53 China NUAA Open 2013
456 Dylan Cook 5:37.83 United States Starlight Open 2013
457 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 5:38.05 Spain Castellon Open 2012
458 James Dean Ludlow 5:38.38 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
459 Qirun Zhong (钟奇润) 5:38.74 China NUAA Open 2013
460 Pedro Roque 5:39.35 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open III 2013
461 Gonzalo Serrano 5:39.40 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
462 Larry Zuo 5:39.52 China Magic Cube Days 2012
463 Paweł Kowol 5:39.66 Poland Kraków Open 2013
464 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar 5:40.21 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
465 Yen-Chen Chiang (江彥辰) 5:40.31 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
466 Aaron LoPrete 5:40.75 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
467 Mariano D'Imperio 5:40.78 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
468 Ruobing Sha (沙若冰) 5:41.31 China Shanghai Summer 2013
469 Luke Hudlass-Galley 5:41.37 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
470 Andrew Hwang 5:41.51 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
471 Anthony Lauro 5:41.81 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
471 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 5:41.81 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
473 Matias Macaya 5:42.04 Chile Las Lomas 2013
474 Artem Melikian (Артем Мелікян) 5:42.38 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
475 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 5:42.40 China Taiyuan 2011
476 Mo Ji (季默) 5:42.61 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
477 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 5:42.65 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
478 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5:42.71 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
479 Patrick Kern 5:42.77 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
480 Kai Gabriel 5:43.08 Germany Hessen Open 2012
481 Timothy Sun 5:43.15 United States Drexel Winter 2010
482 Nora Christ 5:43.27 Germany Twente Open 2013
483 Haifeng Zhang (章海峰) 5:43.36 China Shanghai Summer 2013
484 Lê Trần Đức 5:43.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
485 A Gu De Mu (阿古德木) 5:43.80 China Inner Mongolia 2012
485 Kai Yang (杨凯) 5:43.80 China TUT 2013
487 Colin Whelan 5:43.91 Canada Canadian Open 2013
488 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
489 Jakub Wojtaszewski 5:44.47 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
490 Kazi Ahmed 5:44.72 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
491 Thomas Allen 5:44.73 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
492 Charles Koebele 5:44.86 United States Cubetcha 2013
493 Szymon Malinowski 5:45.05 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
494 Chia-Leo Lin (林珈樂) 5:45.09 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
495 Yanhong Chen (陈燕宏) 5:45.68 China TUT 2013
496 Antonio Aguilera Manzano 5:45.72 Spain UAM Open 2013
497 Felipe de Carvalho Diniz 5:46.18 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
498 Alex Asbery 5:46.36 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
499 Quentin Savard 5:46.76 France French Open 2013
500 Marwin-Peter Kurth 5:46.86 Germany Aachen Open 2010
501 Yi Ren (任逸) 5:47.40 China Beijing Winter 2012
502 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 5:47.41 China Cyclops Open 2011
503 Thomas Müller 5:47.76 Germany Munich Open 2012
504 Shu Kasuga (春日柊) 5:48.03 Japan Japan Open 2013
505 Alrimar Dias Rocha Sobrinho 5:48.05 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
506 Thom Barlow 5:48.15 United Kingdom Guildford Summer Open 2011
507 Finn Ickler 5:48.16 Germany Franconia Open 2013
508 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 5:48.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
509 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 5:48.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
510 Noah Arthurs 5:48.65 United States Starlight Open 2013
511 Yinghao Wang (王鹰豪) 5:49.12 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
512 Xiaowei Wang (王晓伟) 5:49.13 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
513 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 5:49.27 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
514 Yinbing Tan (檀银兵) 5:49.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2011
514 Yutian Fang (方雨田) 5:49.58 China NUAA Open 2013
516 Piotr Kuchta 5:49.59 Poland GLS Autumn Reda 2013
517 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 5:49.76 China TUT 2013
518 Chester Lian 5:49.96 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
519 Mattia Francardi 5:50.00 Italy Milan Cube Open 2011
520 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 5:50.25 Japan Kansai Open 2013
521 Nóra Szepes 5:50.59 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
522 Dexter Estolonio 5:50.69 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
523 Emile Compion 5:51.44 South Africa Canadian Open 2009
524 Przemysław Kruczek 5:51.58 Poland Radom Open 2013
525 Manuel Nobis 5:51.63 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
526 Jakub Wolniewicz 5:51.67 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
527 Kim Jokinen 5:51.74 Finland Estonian Open 2013
528 Jiajun Li (李嘉俊) 5:52.08 China Shanghai Summer 2012
528 Malte von Mehren 5:52.08 Denmark Danish Open 2012
530 Eduard Betanyan 5:52.19 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2012
531 Wojciech Szatanowski 5:52.50 Poland Cube Factory 2013
532 Franco Silva 5:52.61 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
533 Wei-Chin Hsieh (謝唯勤) 5:52.96 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
534 Anton Rostovikov 5:52.97 Russia Moscow North-West Open 2011
535 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 5:53.71 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
536 Yan-Jou Lin (林彥州) 5:54.06 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
537 Kevin Matthews 5:54.28 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
538 Alexandre Carlier 5:54.63 France FLIP Open 2013
539 Robbie Stevenson 5:54.67 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
540 Ian Bourn 5:54.89 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
541 Fernando Daniel Hernández Sánchez 5:54.97 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
542 Marcin Jakubowski 5:55.00 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
543 Oscar Alberto Ceballos Contreras 5:55.13 Venezuela Cubing Mérida 2013
544 Jorge Ströh 5:55.15 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2012
545 Jillian Fraser 5:55.27 United States MIT Fall 2012
546 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 5:55.33 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
547 Jiexing Zhang (张杰星) 5:55.43 China Beijing Summer 2013
548 Rowe Hessler 5:55.56 United States United States National Championships 2012
549 Roberto Henrique Borges Machado 5:55.81 Brazil Goiânia Open 2012
550 Laura Ohrndorf 5:55.96 Germany Twente Open 2013
551 Haijie Zhang (张海杰) 5:56.47 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
552 Vinit Nalhe 5:56.51 India DJ Open 2013
553 Juan Javier Quispe Lujan 5:57.69 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2013
554 Linsong Qi (綦林松) 5:57.78 China Yingkou Open 2013
554 Yung-Chi Chen (陳永麒) 5:57.78 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
556 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 5:57.80 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
557 Nick Pappas 5:57.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
558 Anthony Hsu 5:57.99 United States United States National Championships 2012
559 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 5:58.21 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
560 Filippo Brancaleoni 5:58.30 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2011
561 Everest Shi 5:58.55 Canada Big Cubes BC 2011
562 Jing Wu (吴晶) 5:58.71 China Taiyuan 2011
562 Li Haoming (利浩铭) 5:58.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
564 Park Byung-Gu 5:58.72 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
565 Hitoshi Iwai (岩井仁志) 5:59.03 Japan Japan Open 2013
566 Marco Iamonte 5:59.75 Italy Italian Championship 2013
567 Benjamin Wong 6:00.68 Canada Canadian Open 2013
568 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 6:00.78 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
569 Frank Morris 6:01.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
570 Chris Tran 6:01.11 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
571 Anatoly Kim 6:01.15 Belarus Russia Open 2010
572 Chui-Hsien Lin (林垂憲) 6:01.34 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
572 Lee Chiang (蔣礪) 6:01.34 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
574 José David Castiblanco Marin 6:01.35 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
575 David Remolina Amórtegui 6:01.56 Colombia Sobrevivientes 2013
576 Heo Chang-Hoe (허창회) 6:01.59 Republic of Korea Cubing Korea New Years 2012
577 Massimiliano Iovane 6:01.83 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
578 Dan Selzer 6:02.10 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2013
579 Chih-Kai Wu (吳之凱) 6:02.19 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
580 Hideki Niina (新名秀樹) 6:02.77 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
581 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:02.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
582 Blazer Challander 6:02.88 United States Mall of America 2011
583 Tim Habermaas 6:02.93 Germany Hessen Open 2013
584 Alvin Febrianth 6:03.30 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
585 Agnes Maxelino 6:03.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
586 Wojciech Włodarczyk 6:03.82 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
587 Luke Bruce 6:03.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
588 Stephen Hungs 6:04.41 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
589 Alban Marchal 6:04.47 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
590 Maciej Jagiełło 6:04.83 Poland Polish Open 2012
591 Jacob Lange 6:05.20 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
592 Sebastian Weyer 6:05.33 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
593 Jay Cumming 6:05.59 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
594 Krzysztof Natusiewicz 6:06.08 Poland Poznan Open 2011
595 Chris Bird 6:06.25 United States Berkeley Fall 2011
596 Florian Kreyssig 6:06.61 Germany Australian Nationals 2012
597 Noel Yzaguirre 6:06.70 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
598 Chia-Liang Tai (戴嘉良) 6:06.93 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
599 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:07.10 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
600 Andreas Pohl 6:07.61 Germany Berlin Open 2012
601 Dwayne Lee 6:07.97 Singapore Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
602 Konsta Jukka 6:08.55 Finland Heureka Open 2013
603 Timothy Packard 6:08.75 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
604 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 6:08.78 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
605 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 6:09.02 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
606 Daniel Schäfer 6:09.18 Germany BW Open 2013
607 Zach Goldman 6:10.12 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
608 Jules Manalang 6:10.56 United States River Hill Summer 2012
609 Zalán Mihály 6:10.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
610 Mufan Lü (吕慕凡) 6:10.75 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
611 François Courtès 6:10.83 France Zeeland Open 2013
612 Taylor Cookmeyer 6:10.94 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
613 Ting-Xian Lin (林廷縣) 6:11.10 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2013
614 Naoya Inahara (稲原直哉) 6:11.16 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
615 Alex VanderGriend 6:11.27 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
616 Luigi Manzo 6:11.33 Italy Sinuessa Open 2012
617 Jiacheng Xu (徐嘉诚) 6:11.43 China NUAA Open 2013
618 Matias Rasmussen 6:11.69 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
619 Dmitry Dergunov 6:11.84 Russia MPEI Open 2013
620 Sixuan Lou (楼思玄) 6:12.13 China Shanghai Summer 2013
621 Jianyu Que (阙剑宇) 6:12.34 China TUT 2013
622 Paweł Włoszek 6:12.90 Poland Polish Open 2010
623 Erfan Moradi (عرفان مرادی) 6:12.91 Iran Iran Open 2013
624 Jemco Casquejo 6:12.93 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
624 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 6:12.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
626 Andres Felipe Triviño 6:13.03 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
627 Wei Ji (季炜) 6:13.05 China Shanghai Summer 2013
628 Han Dong (董晗) 6:13.26 China Guangdong Open 2013
629 Patrick Hetco 6:13.44 Germany Franconia Open 2013
630 Grigorii Iakovlev 6:13.52 Russia Russia Open 2011
630 Michał Herjan 6:13.52 Poland Kraków Open 2013
632 Niño Francis S. Reyes 6:13.59 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
633 Reinier Schippers 6:13.72 Netherlands 1 AVG competition 2013
634 Viktor Kalmar 6:13.93 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
635 Han Lin (林涵) 6:14.03 China Guangdong Open 2012
636 Malvin Lo 6:14.08 Canada Canadian Open 2011
637 Bertalan Bodor 6:14.09 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
638 Roman Strakhov 6:14.28 Russia MPEI Open 2013
639 Xin Zheng (郑昕) 6:14.55 China Beijing Summer 2013
640 Ziheng Ma (马子恒) 6:14.78 China Hefei Open 2013
641 Eetu Taivalsaari 6:15.16 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
642 Gábor Schmíz 6:15.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
643 Everett Kelly 6:15.68 United States Antelope Valley Fall 2013
644 Mike Hughey 6:15.86 United States United States National Championships 2012
645 Jonas Brzenczek 6:15.96 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2013
646 Mario Matamoros Felix 6:16.03 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
647 Felix Lee 6:16.06 United States United States National Championships 2011
648 David Adams 6:16.09 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2012
649 Lukas Vaitkevičius 6:16.55 Lithuania Lithuanian Open 2013
650 Erwan de Lépinau 6:16.84 France Bussières Open 2013
651 Tomas Jankauskas 6:16.97 Lithuania Estonian Open 2013
652 Bernhard Feige 6:17.02 Germany Saarland Open 2012
653 Andreas Bahr 6:17.46 Germany Cologne Open 2010
654 Tiemen De Meester 6:17.53 Belgium Zeeland Open 2013
655 Ainesh Sevellaraja 6:17.81 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
656 Bernett Orlando 6:18.22 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
657 Oleksandr Pohasii (Олександр Погасій) 6:18.44 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2012
658 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) 6:18.47 Ukraine Kharkiv Winter 2012
659 Dennis Rosero 6:18.62 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
660 Trần Minh Quân 6:18.68 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
661 John Edison Ubaldo 6:19.00 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
662 Di Li (李迪) 6:19.19 China Beijing Winter 2012
663 Jian Ding (丁健) 6:19.36 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
664 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 6:19.52 Brazil Goiania Open 2011
665 Leon Schmidtchen 6:19.53 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
666 Ahn Chang-Bae 6:19.77 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
667 Stefan Stoiber 6:19.86 Austria Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
668 Fang Qin (秦方) 6:20.55 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
669 Joshua Feran 6:20.59 United States Cubetcha 2013
670 Davide Merli 6:20.68 Italy Italian Championship 2013
671 Mohamad Azraei 6:21.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
672 Yelong Wei (魏业隆) 6:21.36 China Yingkou Open 2013
673 Ying-Tse Chuang (莊英澤) 6:22.48 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
674 Christian Dirks 6:22.50 Germany German Nationals 2011
675 Bo Wang (王波) 6:22.72 China Inner Mongolia 2012
676 Evan Brown 6:22.81 United States Indiana 2013
677 Thompson Clarke 6:23.36 Canada Canadian Open 2013
678 Zhiwei Lin (林智玮) 6:23.37 China Guangdong Open 2013
679 Ivan Jeličić 6:23.69 Croatia Slovenian Open 2012
680 Jia Zeng (曾嘉) 6:24.10 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
681 Joshua Larson 6:24.28 United States River Hill Summer 2012
682 Simon Blanchard 6:24.65 France FLIP Open 2013
683 Hongfei Tian (田洪飞) 6:24.77 China Shanghai Summer 2012
684 Michael DeLaRosa 6:25.15 United States Indiana 2013
685 Jonathan Papa 6:25.38 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
686 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 6:25.59 Macau Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
687 Flavian Glonț 6:25.63 Romania Romanian Open 2013
688 Tim Schwaderer 6:25.75 Germany BW Open 2013
689 Tsu-Yu Tseng (曾子瑜) 6:25.90 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
690 Edvard Hove 6:26.06 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
691 Kevin Zhou 6:26.15 United States Cyclops Open 2011
692 Rey Anthony Briguera 6:26.21 Philippines Marikina City Open 2013
693 Richard Meyer 6:26.22 United States United States National Championships 2012
694 Wojciech Fydrych 6:26.37 Germany SLS Swierklany 2013
695 Azlysha Azmi 6:26.44 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
696 Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 6:26.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
697 Maximiliano Arana 6:26.57 Peru I Open Mariano Melgar 2013
698 Nikolay Evdokimov 6:27.30 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
699 Hongshuo Wei (魏宏硕) 6:27.59 China TUT 2013
700 Raymond Zhao 6:27.65 Canada Canadian Open 2011
701 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 6:27.66 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
702 Qingxi Zhao (赵倾溪) 6:27.80 China Hefei Open 2013
703 Adam Kjörk 6:28.40 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
704 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 6:28.44 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2013
705 Lucas Garron 6:28.82 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
706 Mingde Liu (刘明德) 6:28.94 China Beijing Winter 2012
707 Teera Tareesuchevakul (ธีรา ธารีสุชีวกุล) 6:29.02 Thailand Bangkok 2012
707 Wesley Vonk 6:29.02 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
709 Oskar Åsbrink 6:29.08 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
710 Stefan Pochmann 6:29.13 Germany Benelux Open 2009
711 Mark Angelo Reyes 6:29.34 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
712 Jameson O'Connor 6:29.53 United States United States National Championships 2012
713 Shuai Liu (刘帅) 6:29.61 China Hangzhou Open 2012
714 Lars Vennike Nielsson 6:29.69 Denmark Danish Open 2010
715 Erik Engstedt 6:30.04 Sweden Swedish Championship 2013
716 Bartłomiej Różalski 6:30.96 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
717 Maximilian Dietl 6:31.33 Germany Munich Open 2012
718 Harald Stiff 6:31.34 Sweden Vårgårda Open 2011
719 David Quach 6:31.44 Germany German Open 2012
720 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 6:31.46 Japan Osaka Open 2009
721 Paul Mahvi 6:31.47 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
722 Gábor Róka 6:32.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
723 Ying Su (苏映) 6:32.21 China Shanghai Summer 2013
724 Rubén Moreno Martinez 6:32.53 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
725 Rui Yang (杨睿) 6:32.59 China Beijing Winter 2009
726 Sina Salehpour (سینا صالح پور) 6:32.63 Iran Iran Open 2013
727 Pedro Santos Guimarães 6:32.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
728 Abner Priyo Utomo 6:33.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
729 Shengcheng Chang (昌盛成) 6:33.09 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
730 Kian Barry 6:33.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
731 Damian Skrzypiec 6:33.57 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
732 Dmitry Karyakin 6:33.80 Russia Minsk Open 2013
733 Laurence Livsey 6:34.50 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
734 Gaël Dusser 6:34.59 France Dauphiné Open 2009
735 Márk Vecsernyés 6:34.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
736 Jascha Hommel 6:34.83 Germany BW Open 2013
737 Artem Sydorchuk (Артем Сидорчук) 6:34.96 Ukraine Ukraine Open 2012
738 Tomoaki Okayama (岡山友昭) 6:35.06 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
739 Mingbin Zhang (张铭斌) 6:35.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
740 Jonathan Hamstad 6:36.09 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
741 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 6:36.31 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
742 Leonard Ewerbeck 6:36.41 Germany Aachen Open 2011
743 Henrik Anfinsen 6:36.80 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
744 Zhiyuan Liao (廖智远) 6:37.33 China Xi'an Summer 2013
745 Ellery Murdock 6:37.41 United States Drexel Winter 2009
746 Irwan Sarbeni 6:37.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
747 Filip Zowczak 6:38.22 Poland Grudziadz Open 2013
748 Julian Höfler 6:38.40 Germany Franconia Open 2013
749 Kwok Chi Hang (郭志亨) 6:39.14 Hong Kong Asian Championship 2012
750 Koen Arens 6:39.40 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
751 Andrew Woodward 6:39.65 United States Utah Spring 2011
752 Allan Ortega 6:39.66 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
753 Andreas Farenbruch 6:39.81 Germany German Nationals 2011
754 Victor Sinan Seixo de Brito Gomes 6:39.83 Brazil Goiânia Open 2013
755 Max Kolkmann 6:40.03 Germany German Open 2012
756 Andhol Shravan Kumar 6:40.36 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
757 Brian Qiu 6:40.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
758 Charlie Cooper 6:40.97 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
759 Robin Blöhm 6:41.05 Germany German Nationals 2010
760 Ke Pan (潘轲) 6:41.09 China Xi'an Summer 2013
761 Coren Broughton 6:41.58 Canada World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
762 Attila Homok 6:41.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
763 Jack Matherly 6:41.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
764 Jesper Nilsson 6:41.86 Sweden Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
765 James Sangil 6:42.05 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
766 Linus Engberg 6:42.36 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
767 Michał Gmyrek 6:42.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
768 Giacomo Monco 6:43.15 Italy Italian Championship 2012
769 Holger Rasmussen 6:43.43 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
770 Vasily Stasyev 6:43.61 Russia MPEI Open 2013
771 Yiqun Fan (樊轶群) 6:43.93 China Shanghai Summer 2013
772 Martin Zamudio Lemus 6:44.01 Mexico World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
773 Enoch Gray 6:44.72 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
774 Alexander Springhorn 6:45.00 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
774 Róbert Maróti 6:45.00 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
776 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 6:45.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
777 Abbe Hansen 6:45.07 Sweden Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
778 Dan Dzoan 6:45.23 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
779 Reid Flasinski 6:45.51 United States Starlight Open 2013
780 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6:45.83 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
781 Akihiro Ishida (石田朗大) 6:46.31 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
782 Máté Horváth 6:46.66 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
783 Dingwu Hu (胡丁武) 6:46.68 China Taiyuan 2011
784 Allyson Dias de Lima 6:46.70 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
785 Anukun Supcharoenkun (อนุกูล ทรัพย์เจริญกุล) 6:46.90 Thailand Thailand Championship 2012
786 Ashwin Ramesh 6:47.05 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
787 Xianqi Wu (吴贤琦) 6:47.11 China Hefei Spring 2012
788 Bradley Vorjohan 6:47.30 United States United States National Championships 2011
789 Miroslav Delinac 6:47.34 Croatia Trieste Open 2013
790 Rodion Sekerin 6:47.44 Russia MPEI Open 2013
791 Son Seul-Gi 6:47.80 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
792 Fengkai Zhang (张丰凯) 6:48.04 China Hefei Open 2013
793 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 6:48.25 Argentina French Open 2009
794 Nathan Soria 6:48.67 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
795 Paolo Jose Panganiban 6:48.78 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
796 Rodrigo Gómez Araya 6:49.16 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
797 Payton Swearingen 6:50.48 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
798 Christian Suttner 6:50.59 Germany German Open 2011
799 Rémi Esturoune 6:50.66 France French Championship 2013
800 Pasquale Lombardozzi 6:50.75 Italy Cologne Open 2010
801 Ziqian Yin (尹子谦) 6:50.88 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
802 Guillain Potron 6:50.90 France Dauphiné Open 2009
803 Andrea Moscatello 6:51.06 Italy Italian Open 2013
804 Abhishek Sathyanarayanan 6:51.25 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
805 Aneurin Hunt 6:51.28 New Zealand New Zealand Nationals 2013
806 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 6:51.41 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
807 Robin Kwant 6:51.94 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2012
808 Sergey Ryabko 6:52.05 Russia Russia Open 2010
809 Patrick Harnisch 6:52.06 Germany Spanish Championship 2012
809 Shikai Jiang (江侍锴) 6:52.06 China Xi'an Summer 2013
811 Tonny Pramana 6:52.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
812 Mikhail Denisov 6:52.94 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
813 Christian Foyle 6:53.06 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2013
814 Fyodor Ivanov 6:53.22 Russia Nelidovo Open 2013
815 Alexander Lau 6:53.64 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
816 Gabriel Pereira Campanha 6:53.75 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
817 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 6:53.88 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
818 Radu Făciu 6:54.36 Romania Romanian Open 2013
819 Ihor Bilchenko (Ігор Більченко) 6:55.05 Ukraine Oleksandriia Open 2013
820 Fernando Sandoval 6:55.41 Chile Las Lomas 2013
821 Christian Paiva 6:55.53 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
822 Ankush Kumar 6:55.96 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
823 Robin Tschümperlin 6:56.03 Switzerland Munich Open 2013
824 Manuel Alejandro Flórez 6:56.30 Colombia Colombia Nationals 2012
825 Jakub Janusz 6:56.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
826 Gavin Nelson 6:57.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
827 Laetitia Lemoine 6:57.38 France Belgian Open 2009
828 Bartosz Dąbrowski 6:57.49 Poland Radom Open 2013
829 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 6:58.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
830 Niklas Spies 6:59.81 Germany Alania Open 2010
831 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 6:59.93 China Taiyuan 2011
832 Karl Choi 6:59.97 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
833 Alec Spellman 7:00.36 United States Mall of America 2011
834 Sam Davidson 7:00.41 United States United States National Championships 2011
835 Brady Metherall 7:00.75 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2011
836 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 7:00.77 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
837 Guangye Zhang (张广业) 7:01.07 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
838 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 7:01.74 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
839 James Markey Jr. 7:01.94 United States MIT Spring 2012
840 Nat Baylon 7:02.10 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
841 Valentin Hoffmann 7:02.11 France Champagne Summer Open 2013
842 Ruoyu Xia (夏若愚) 7:02.21 China Shanghai Summer 2012
843 Tamás Vass 7:02.59 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
844 Congjian Zhang (张丛健) 7:02.76 China TUT 2013
845 Ruben dela Peña 7:02.97 Philippines Rubik's Cube Philippine Open 2013
846 Qianqian Shao (邵千芊) 7:03.23 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
847 Nikita Loika 7:03.43 Belarus Minsk Open 2013
848 Guolang Deng (邓果琅) 7:03.60 China TUT 2013
849 Matthew Dioso 7:04.00 United States US Nationals 2009
850 Lê Hoàng Công Thành 7:04.11 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
851 Paweł Tomal 7:04.19 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
852 Damian Goad 7:04.53 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
853 Tang Lee (李唐) 7:04.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
854 Sebastian Astudillo 7:04.85 Chile Campeonato Nacional Chile 2013
855 Choi Do-Hee 7:05.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
856 Moon Bum-Seok 7:05.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
857 Gabriel Dechichi Barbar 7:05.77 Brazil SESC Santos 2012
858 Takuro Kawamoto (川本琢朗) 7:06.40 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
859 Krzysztof Kuncki 7:06.52 Poland Rumia Open 2013
860 Lars Tschümperlin 7:06.58 Switzerland Munich Open 2013
861 Matt Bahr 7:06.62 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
862 Paul Binner 7:06.88 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
863 Tzu-Heng Lin (林子恆) 7:07.08 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
864 Wen-Jia Jai (翟文嘉) 7:07.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
865 Thomas Pettersson 7:08.47 Sweden Swedish Cube Days 2013
866 Clark Cheng 7:08.69 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
867 Stephanie Chow 7:09.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
868 Quentin McLean 7:09.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
869 Trần Văn Thanh Tùng 7:10.02 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
870 Jae Goode 7:10.45 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
871 Thomas Millen 7:10.80 Austria Austrian Open 2012
872 Milutin Živković 7:10.91 Serbia Serbian Open 2013
873 Yang Jiao (焦阳) 7:11.55 China Hefei Spring 2012
874 Jernej Omulec 7:12.11 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
875 Anssi Vanhala 7:12.34 Finland Estonian Open 2012
876 Yuhan Tao (陶宇晗) 7:12.63 China Suzhou Open 2011
877 Rafael Rodriguez Santana 7:13.05 Spain Spanish Championship 2013
878 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:13.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
879 Nguyễn Đức Huy 7:13.15 Vietnam Ha Noi Big Cube 2012
879 Tao Chen (陈涛) 7:13.15 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
881 Pierre Bouvier 7:13.25 France Bussières Open 2013
882 Callum Goodyear 7:13.44 United Kingdom Dutch Open 2013
883 Huadong Zhang (张华东) 7:14.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
884 Kang-Yee Chyou 7:14.21 United States Motor City Open 2009
885 Aatu Tuomisto 7:15.38 Finland Finnish Open 2013
886 Garret von Gaffron 7:15.65 Germany Hessen Open 2012
887 Jens Diewald 7:17.56 Germany German Nationals 2010
888 Zoé de Moffarts 7:17.63 Belgium Frankfurt Cube Days 2012
889 Yefeng Hu (胡叶枫) 7:18.46 China Xi'an Summer 2013
890 Bruno Vervoort 7:18.47 Belgium Dutch Open 2011
890 Gints Aleksandrs Dreimanis 7:18.47 Latvia Latvian Open 2013
892 Hongming Zhang (张洪铭) 7:18.60 China Xi'an Summer 2013
893 Victor Daniel Suárez Gutiérrez 7:18.97 Mexico Kuikuiltik 2012
894 Arvin Tang 7:19.18 United States Cube Kingdom 2013
895 Chris Meusburger 7:19.27 Austria BW Open 2012
896 Pierre Lauprêtre 7:19.40 France French Championship 2013
897 Daniel Kobrzycki 7:19.58 Poland Lodz Open 2011
898 Jonas Schober 7:19.99 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
899 Antoine Piau 7:20.03 France Diñs Open 2012
900 Manuel Guse 7:20.05 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2012
901 Axel Häck 7:20.11 Germany Alania Open 2010
902 Brúnó Bereczki 7:20.16 Hungary Romanian Open 2012
903 Mateusz Niewiadomski 7:20.31 Poland Lodz Open 2011
904 Teemu Tiinanen 7:20.34 Finland Norwegian Open 2010
905 Zining Zhan (詹子宁) 7:21.00 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
906 Rahul Kadukar 7:21.15 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
907 Brandon Mikel 7:21.25 United States Cubetcha 2013
908 Xiangjia Kong (孔祥佳) 7:21.36 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2013
909 Chien-Yi Lin (林建億) 7:21.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
909 Yi Tao (陶羿) 7:21.50 China Shanghai Summer 2013
911 José Garrido 7:21.55 Chile Macul Autumn 2012
912 Lucas Scheiper 7:21.63 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
913 Dave Campbell 7:21.83 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
914 Yannick Richter 7:22.16 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
915 Bin Wang (王斌) 7:22.21 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
916 Andrew Clayton 7:22.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
917 Piyush Passi 7:22.74 India Delhi Summer Open 2013
918 Marco Willems 7:22.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
919 Daniel Coy Calderón 7:22.92 Colombia III Torneo Nacional de Speedcubing Colombia 2013
920 Matthew Millard 7:23.68 United States US Nationals 2009
921 Lauri Hytönen 7:24.15 Finland Finnish Open 2013
922 Xianqian Zou (邹贤谦) 7:24.33 China Guangdong Open 2012
923 Reiner Thomsen 7:24.56 Germany German Nationals 2013
924 Mateusz Zieliński 7:24.77 Poland Radom Open 2013
925 Andrey Zhukov 7:25.00 Russia MPEI Open 2012
926 Robin Deun 7:25.03 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
927 Siegfried Alexander Benthien 7:25.18 Germany German Nationals 2013
928 Niklas Rentz 7:25.28 Germany Schleswig-Holstein Open 2011
929 Adrian Katryniok 7:25.30 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
930 Kesava Kirupa 7:25.73 India Indian Cube Challenge 2013
931 David Lim 7:25.90 New Zealand Waikato Summer Open 2011
932 Lee Jia Yong (李伽榮) 7:25.93 Malaysia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
933 Honghui Chen (陈鸿辉) 7:25.99 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2013
934 Gabriela Gierasimiuk 7:26.05 Poland Polish Open 2012
935 Matteo Mazzini 7:26.56 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
936 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 7:26.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
937 Tim Tilstra 7:26.77 United States MIT Spring 2011
938 Christian Schiøtt 7:26.91 Denmark Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
939 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 7:27.22 Colombia Torneo Profecia II 2013
940 Michael Wittwer 7:27.32 Germany Munich Open 2012
941 Hilmar Magnusson 7:27.65 Iceland Norwegian Open 2010
942 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 7:27.98 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
943 Håkon Hanssen 7:28.11 Norway Norwegian Championship 2013
944 Johannes Ridefelt 7:28.23 Sweden Swedish Cubedays 2011
945 Giulio Grammatica 7:28.53 Italy Dutch Open 2013
946 Michał Śliwiński 7:28.65 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
947 Heng Ma (马恒) 7:29.00 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2012
948 Tomasz Bartosiński 7:29.25 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
949 Ravi Fernando 7:29.75 United States United States National Championships 2011
950 Máté Müller 7:29.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
951 Clément Gallet 7:30.15 France Dauphiné Open 2009
952 Wei-Ming Tong (唐偉銘) 7:30.81 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
953 Loïc Petit 7:31.94 France Toulouse Open 2010
954 Anders Bogan 7:32.04 United States United States National Championships 2012
955 Brian Kim 7:32.11 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
956 Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威) 7:32.13 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
957 Evgeny Sharov 7:32.90 Russia Bussières Open 2013
958 Ole Nikolai Gjerset 7:32.91 Norway Swedish Championship 2013
959 Shixian Li (李世先) 7:32.95 China NUAA Open 2013
960 Linqi Xu (徐琳淇) 7:33.32 China TUT 2013
961 Jek Villacampa 7:33.47 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
962 Joshua Nagel 7:33.69 United States US Nationals 2009
963 Johannes Rase 7:33.90 Germany Saarland Open 2012
964 Hampus Hansson 7:34.41 Sweden Swedish Championship 2012
965 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 7:34.43 China Inner Mongolia 2010
966 Pinhua Li (李品华) 7:34.78 China Yingkou Open 2013
967 Kevin Zeng 7:34.85 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
968 André Tillmans 7:35.41 Germany Altbier 2011
969 Yiwei Wang (王祎玮) 7:35.71 China Shanghai Donghua 2012
970 Błażej Cichy 7:35.95 Poland SLS Swierklany 2013
971 Zhongguang Que (阙忠光) 7:37.08 China Beijing Winter Open 2013
972 Daniel Alber Ninaquispe Corales 7:37.47 Peru Palacio del Cubo 2013
973 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7:37.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
974 Dominik Beese 7:37.53 Germany German Nationals 2013
975 Jorge Morata Carrasco 7:37.56 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
976 Eduardo Bernieri Schiavon de Andrade 7:37.58 Brazil Novo Hamburgo Open 2011
977 Ville Kilpeläinen 7:38.21 Finland Vantaa Open 2013
978 Bruno Menoni 7:39.15 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro de Cubo Mágico 2013
979 Takayuki Ida (井田貴之) 7:39.44 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2013
980 Blake Bowers 7:39.78 Ireland Irish Open 2012
981 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 7:39.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
982 Elias Fischer 7:39.93 Germany German Nationals 2013
983 Oleh Perkovskyi (Олег Перковський) 7:40.09 Ukraine NULAU Kharkiv Winter 2013
984 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:40.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
985 Chris Reilly 7:40.61 United States United States National Championships 2012
986 Mitchell Chiew 7:40.63 Australia Perth Puzzle Championship 2011
987 Nathaniel Berg 7:40.66 Sweden Roskilde Christmas Classic 2013
988 Arvis Tilgalis 7:40.96 Latvia Big CubingItaly Open 2013
989 Guokang He (何国康) 7:41.39 China Hangzhou Open 2012
990 Rui Liu (刘睿) 7:41.84 China Taiyuan 2011
991 Boštjan Vižintin 7:41.93 Slovenia Trieste Open 2013
992 Bálint Világos 7:42.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
993 Ludwig Marko 7:42.43 Germany Munich Open 2013
994 Leonhard Kehrberger 7:42.52 Germany Hamburg Open 2011
995 Scott Carere 7:42.58 Canada Canadian Open 2013
996 Matteo Provasi 7:42.97 Italy Big CubingItaly Open 2013
997 Kirill Shalashov 7:43.28 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
998 Piotr Kózka 7:44.93 Poland Polish Open 2009
999 Daniel Kottenstette 7:45.33 United States Cubetcha 2013
1000 Kacper Szumigaj 7:45.58 Poland Warszawa Open 2012