Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Michał Halczuk 3:25.91 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
2 Bence Barát 3:28.93 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
3 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 3:47.36 Japan Osaka Open 2009
4 Dan Cohen 3:49.28 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
5 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 3:50.90 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
6 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 3:51.06 China Guangdong Open 2010
7 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 3:55.40 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
8 Erik Akkersdijk 3:56.27 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2010
9 Feliks Zemdegs 3:56.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
10 Pang Pak Hin (彭栢軒) 3:57.83 Hong Kong Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
11 Norbert Héjja 4:04.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
12 Jan Smarschevski 4:10.19 Germany Munich Open 2010
13 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 4:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
14 Kamil Zieliński 4:13.08 Poland Silesia Open 2009
15 Tzu-Chun Chou (周子群) 4:13.13 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
16 Emily Wang 4:13.71 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
17 Balázs Bernát 4:15.31 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
18 Hsuan Chang (張璿) 4:15.56 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
19 Haixu Zhang (张海旭) 4:16.18 China Guangdong Open 2010
20 Michael Gottlieb 4:16.47 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
21 Lasse Korbanka 4:17.03 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
22 Ibrahim Vajgel-Shedid 4:17.18 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
23 Brendon Hemsley 4:17.31 Canada Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
24 Breandan Vallance 4:18.55 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
25 Kevin Hays 4:18.66 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
26 Myles Casanas 4:19.03 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
27 Łukasz Cichecki 4:22.93 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
28 Lee Poon Kit (李本杰) 4:23.31 China Guangdong Open 2010
29 Kailong Li (李开隆) 4:25.30 China Guangdong Open 2010
30 Jonathan Leistner 4:27.67 Germany German Open 2010
31 Dániel Varga 4:27.68 Hungary Pabianice Open 2010
32 Milán Baticz 4:28.02 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
33 Weifeng Cheng (程维锋) 4:31.90 China Guangdong Open 2010
34 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
35 Kamil Pawlak 4:34.19 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
36 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 4:36.76 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2009
37 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 4:37.47 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
38 Riccardo Simone 4:38.06 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
39 Jakub Cabaj 4:38.18 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2010
40 Simon Westlund 4:38.53 Sweden European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
41 Jascha Bakarinow 4:39.91 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
42 Takumi Yoshida (吉田匠) 4:40.25 Japan Osaka Open 2009
43 Gomain Ngernseng (โกเมน เงินเส็ง) 4:40.56 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
44 Mats Valk 4:41.72 Netherlands Düsseldorf Open 2010
44 Simon Lim (林少秋) 4:41.72 Philippines Asian Championship 2010
46 Holger Stadel Borum 4:43.86 Denmark European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
47 Dene Beardsley 4:44.31 New Zealand Australian Nationals 2010
48 Fubo Wang (王富博) 4:45.41 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
49 So Chi Leung 4:47.40 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
50 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 4:47.61 Japan Japan Open 2010
51 Jibo Zhao (赵吉波) 4:47.78 China Tianjin Open 2010
52 Jack Moseley 4:50.02 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
53 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 4:50.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
54 Philippe Virouleau 4:52.61 France Naoned Open 2010
55 Julien Rochette 4:53.03 France Naoned Open 2010
56 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 4:53.28 China Asian Championship 2010
57 Kornél Nagy-Borsy 4:53.41 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
58 Bálint Bodor 4:53.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
59 Mihail Myshkin 4:53.65 Russia MPEI Open 2010
60 Chan Chun Hang (陳浚鏗) 4:55.25 Hong Kong Guangdong Open 2010
61 James Hildreth 4:55.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
62 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 4:57.11 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
63 Edward Liu 5:01.02 United States Utah Summer 2010
64 Derrick Eide 5:01.56 Canada Canadian Open 2009
65 Yichao Wu (伍毅超) 5:02.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
66 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 5:03.69 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
67 Tianzhi Wu (吴天智) 5:04.21 China Inner Mongolia 2010
68 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 5:05.24 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
69 Tobias Christlieb 5:05.49 Germany Essen Open 2009
70 Olivér Perge 5:06.94 Hungary Bristol Spring 2010
71 Yukiko Makino (牧野由希子) 5:08.78 Japan Japan Open 2010
72 Durben Joun Virtucio 5:10.13 Philippines Cebu Open 2009
73 Wei-Hao Huang (黃偉豪) 5:10.31 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
74 Patrick Jameson 5:11.65 United States Fort Lee Winter 2009
75 Guillermo Conde Gil 5:11.75 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
76 Yumu Tabuchi (田渕雄夢) 5:12.08 Japan Osaka Open 2009
77 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 5:12.34 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
78 Péter Róka 5:12.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
79 Jimmy Coll 5:13.38 Belgium French Open 2009
80 Christopher Ness 5:13.92 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
81 Yi Lee (李屹) 5:13.97 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
82 Rodrigo Kenji Asato Kobayashi 5:14.09 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
83 Jie-Ju Chen (陳玠儒) 5:15.41 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
84 Kanneti Sae Han (คันธ์เนตี แซ่ห่าน) 5:17.96 France Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
85 Shengqun Wang (王胜群) 5:18.36 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
86 Guozheng Xu (徐国正) 5:18.40 China Taiyuan 2010
87 András Bényi 5:20.72 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
88 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
89 Péter Pozsgai 5:21.13 Hungary Czech Open 2009
90 Hong Tan Lam 5:21.44 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
91 Dániel Fodor 5:21.71 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
92 Moritz Karl 5:21.72 Germany Aachen Open 2010
93 Ville Seppänen 5:23.19 Finland Aachen Open 2010
94 Ronnel Datlag 5:23.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
95 Rudolf Wehofer 5:24.03 Hungary Austrian Open 2010
96 Paolo Moriello 5:24.21 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
97 Bradley Vrooman 5:24.40 United States Utah Summer 2010
98 Hong Zhang (张宏) 5:24.63 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
99 Chen Kee Yen 5:26.16 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
100 Cornelius Dieckmann 5:26.56 Germany Cologne Open 2010
101 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 5:27.15 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
102 Giovanni Contardi 5:28.28 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
103 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
104 Michael Young 5:30.69 United States Utah Summer 2010
105 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
106 Erik Johnson 5:34.22 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
107 Marek Wójtowicz 5:34.75 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
108 Anton Bedrichenko 5:35.21 Russia MPEI Open 2010
109 Joey Gouly 5:39.27 United Kingdom United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
110 Błażej Morgała 5:40.21 Poland Silesia Open 2009
111 Yan Xuan (宣炎) 5:41.71 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
112 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 5:42.65 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
113 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 5:42.71 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
114 Zesong Yuan (苑泽松) 5:42.77 China Tianjin Open 2010
115 Péter Trombitás 5:42.94 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
116 Timothy Sun 5:43.15 United States Drexel Winter 2010
117 Kristopher De Asis 5:43.40 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
118 Kazi Ahmed 5:44.72 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
119 Sébastien Auroux 5:44.80 Germany Dutch Open 2010
120 Teo Kai Xiang 5:46.00 Singapore Malaysian Cube Open 2010
121 Björn Korbanka 5:46.86 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
121 Marwin-Peter Kurth 5:46.86 Germany Aachen Open 2010
123 Ming Zheng (郑鸣) 5:48.47 China Guangdong Open 2010
124 Muhamad Baginda Bin Zainuddin 5:48.63 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
125 Sergey Shmakov 5:49.02 Russia MPEI Open 2010
126 Chung-Chern Kao (高中宸) 5:49.27 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
127 Chester Lian 5:49.96 Malaysia United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
128 Michał Pleskowicz 5:50.83 Poland Polish Open 2010
129 Emile Compion 5:51.44 South Africa Canadian Open 2009
130 Arnaud van Galen 5:51.71 Netherlands Polish Open 2009
131 Christian Kaserer 5:52.94 Italy Munich Open 2010
132 Dániel Kui 5:53.56 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
133 Wu-Cheng Lin (林鋙承) 5:53.71 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
134 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 5:54.06 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
135 Chi-Fan Li (李啟帆) 5:55.33 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
136 Ling Huang (黃零) 5:56.52 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
137 Nora Christ 5:56.96 Germany Norwegian Open 2010
138 Yung-Chi Chen (陳永麒) 5:57.78 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
139 Tim Reynolds 5:58.15 United States US Nationals 2009
140 Waris Ali 5:58.22 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
141 Li Haoming (利浩铭) 5:58.71 China Guangzhou Big Cubes Competition 2010
142 Uriel Gayosso Ruiz 6:00.78 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
143 Frank Morris 6:01.06 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
144 Chris Tran 6:01.11 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
145 Anatoly Kim 6:01.15 Belarus Russia Open 2010
146 Philipp Weyer 6:01.33 Germany Munich Open 2010
147 John Brechon 6:01.94 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
148 Luke Bruce 6:03.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
149 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 6:05.56 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
150 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 6:05.63 Spain Basauri Open 2010
151 Adam Polkowski 6:05.71 Poland Polish Open 2010
152 Claes Hedin 6:07.00 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
153 David Woner 6:07.05 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
154 Baramee Pookcharoen (บารมี พุกเจริญ) 6:08.34 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
155 Chio Wai Cheng (趙偉程) 6:09.02 Macau Guangdong Open 2009
156 Yohei Suzuki (鈴木洋平) 6:09.15 Japan Japan Open 2009
157 Michael Röhrer 6:09.78 Austria European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
158 Zalán Mihály 6:10.66 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
159 Gunnar Krig 6:11.00 Sweden Danish Open 2010
160 Barnabás Turi 6:12.31 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
161 Paweł Włoszek 6:12.90 Poland Polish Open 2010
162 Jemco Casquejo 6:12.93 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
162 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 6:12.93 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
164 Chris Bird 6:13.40 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
165 Nathapat Chawawiwat (ณัฐพัชร์ ชววิวรรธน์) 6:13.46 Thailand Asian Championship 2010
166 Bertalan Bodor 6:14.09 Hungary Benelux Open 2010
167 Gábor Schmíz 6:15.55 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
168 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 6:15.66 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
169 Alexandre Key Wakate Teruya 6:16.52 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
170 Andreas Bahr 6:17.46 Germany Cologne Open 2010
171 Bernett Orlando 6:18.22 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
172 Jian Ding (丁健) 6:19.36 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
173 Ahn Chang-Bae 6:19.77 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
174 Fang Qin (秦方) 6:20.55 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
175 Yongxiang Li (李永翔) 6:20.69 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
176 Mohamad Azraei 6:21.28 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
177 Nick Pappas 6:21.80 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
178 Ivo Bakker 6:23.31 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
179 Mariano D'Imperio 6:24.63 Italy South Italian Open 2009
180 Alexander Lin 6:24.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
181 Joris Mühlsteff 6:24.91 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
182 Nobuaki Suga (菅信昭) 6:25.06 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
183 Jonathan Papa 6:25.38 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
184 Zhulu Ke (柯助錄) 6:25.59 Macau Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
185 Edvard Hove 6:26.06 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
186 Azlysha Azmi 6:26.44 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
187 Zhong-Lun Yu (余宗倫) 6:26.47 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
188 Filippo Brancaleoni 6:27.33 Italy LOL South Italian Open 2010
189 Tse-Kan Lin (林哲侃) 6:27.66 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
190 Tomasz Kiełbasa 6:28.32 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
191 Gustavo Maysonnave Franck 6:28.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
192 Lucas Garron 6:28.82 Germany EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
193 Oskar Åsbrink 6:29.08 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
194 Stefan Pochmann 6:29.13 Germany Benelux Open 2009
195 Mark Angelo Reyes 6:29.34 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
196 Lars Vennike Nielsson 6:29.69 Denmark Danish Open 2010
197 Takahiro Tomisawa (富沢隆広) 6:31.08 Japan Japan Open 2009
198 Shota Ihara (井原奨太) 6:31.46 Japan Osaka Open 2009
199 David Adams 6:31.55 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
200 Gábor Róka 6:32.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
201 Rui Yang (杨睿) 6:32.59 China Beijing Winter 2009
202 Pedro Santos Guimarães 6:32.68 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
203 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 6:33.16 Japan Japan Open 2010
204 Kian Barry 6:33.18 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
205 Damian Skrzypiec 6:33.57 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
206 Sarah Strong 6:33.84 Canada United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
207 Gaël Dusser 6:34.59 France Dauphiné Open 2009
208 Márk Vecsernyés 6:34.77 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
209 Anton Rostovikov 6:35.11 Russia MPEI Open 2010
210 Mingbin Zhang (张铭斌) 6:35.13 China Guangdong Open 2009
211 Worasil Bunpeam (วรศิลป์ บุญเปี่ยม) 6:36.31 Thailand Malaysian Cube Open 2010
212 Henrik Anfinsen 6:36.80 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
213 Michał Matczak 6:37.02 Poland Polish Open 2010
214 Ellery Murdock 6:37.41 United States Drexel Winter 2009
215 Haowei Zhang (张昊威) 6:38.69 China Shanghai Winter Cubing Festival 2010
216 Koen Arens 6:39.40 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
217 Allan Ortega 6:39.66 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
218 Charlie Cooper 6:40.97 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
219 Robin Blöhm 6:41.05 Germany German Nationals 2010
220 Attila Homok 6:41.60 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
221 Fumiki Koseki (古関章記) 6:41.97 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
222 James Sangil 6:42.05 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
223 Michał Gmyrek 6:42.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
224 Alexander Springhorn 6:45.00 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
225 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 6:45.05 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
226 Dan Dzoan 6:45.23 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
227 Krzysztof Żerucha 6:45.31 Poland Polish Open 2010
228 Ge Song (宋鸽) 6:45.83 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
229 Máté Horváth 6:46.66 Hungary Mantua Open 2009
230 Son Seul-Gi 6:47.80 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
231 Gabriel Eduardo Núñez Serna 6:48.25 Argentina French Open 2009
232 Matias Macaya 6:48.69 Chile Santiago Open 2009
233 Paolo Jose Panganiban 6:48.78 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
234 Pasquale Lombardozzi 6:50.75 Italy Cologne Open 2010
235 Guillain Potron 6:50.90 France Dauphiné Open 2009
236 Grzegorz Dzikiewicz 6:51.41 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2009
237 Andrew Woodward 6:51.53 United States Utah Summer 2010
237 Jiarui Cao (曹家睿) 6:51.53 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
239 Sergey Ryabko 6:52.05 Russia Russia Open 2010
240 Alejandro Riveiro Rodríguez 6:53.88 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
241 Yi Ren (任逸) 6:54.84 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
242 Christian Paiva 6:55.53 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
243 Felix Lee 6:57.06 United States US Nationals 2009
244 Henrik Buus Aagaard 6:57.27 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
245 Gavin Nelson 6:57.28 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
246 Laetitia Lemoine 6:57.38 France Belgian Open 2009
247 Mattia Francardi 6:57.46 Italy Florence Open 2010
248 Piyachat Jamsai (ปิยะฉัตร แจ่มใส) 6:57.94 Thailand Thailand Open 2010
249 Niklas Spies 6:59.81 Germany Alania Open 2010
250 Pascal So (蘇柏熙) 7:00.77 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
251 Kuan-Yu Chen (陳冠宇) 7:01.74 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
252 Edward Lin 7:03.83 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
253 Mike Hughey 7:03.94 United States Ohio Open 2009
254 Matthew Dioso 7:04.00 United States US Nationals 2009
255 Tang Lee (李唐) 7:04.84 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
256 Choi Do-Hee 7:05.09 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
257 Moon Bum-Seok 7:05.63 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
258 Jameson O'Connor 7:06.31 United States Vancouver Open 2009
259 Wen-Jia Jai (翟文嘉) 7:07.25 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2009
260 Everest Shi 7:07.31 Canada Vancouver Open 2009
261 Richard Meyer 7:08.25 United States EPGY Stanford Winter 2009
262 Andrea Lo Sardo 7:08.65 Italy Florence Open 2010
263 Stephanie Chow 7:09.88 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
264 Quentin McLean 7:09.97 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
265 Jan Bentlage 7:10.93 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
266 Andreas Farenbruch 7:11.02 Germany German Nationals 2010
267 François Courtès 7:11.36 France Dutch Open 2010
268 Jing Wu (吴晶) 7:12.16 China Taiyuan 2010
269 Huadong Zhang (张华东) 7:14.03 China Guangdong Open 2010
270 Kang-Yee Chyou 7:14.21 United States Motor City Open 2009
271 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 7:15.93 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
272 Luigi Manzo 7:16.68 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
273 Janis Leineweber 7:16.80 Germany German Nationals 2010
274 Jens Diewald 7:17.56 Germany German Nationals 2010
275 Leonard Ewerbeck 7:19.31 Germany Lemgo Open 2010
276 Axel Häck 7:20.11 Germany Alania Open 2010
277 Teemu Tiinanen 7:20.34 Finland Norwegian Open 2010
278 Rahul Kadukar 7:21.15 India Shaastra Cube Open 2010
279 Chien-Yi Lin (林建億) 7:21.50 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
280 Lucas Scheiper 7:21.63 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
281 Dave Campbell 7:21.83 Canada canadianCUBING CUBEcentric 2010
282 Marco Willems 7:22.81 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
283 Matthew Millard 7:23.68 United States US Nationals 2009
284 Robin Deun 7:25.03 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
285 Hilmar Magnusson 7:27.65 Iceland Norwegian Open 2010
286 Tim Möller 7:27.66 Germany Malaysian Cube Open 2010
287 Máté Müller 7:29.91 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
288 Clément Gallet 7:30.15 France Dauphiné Open 2009
289 Wei-Ming Tong (唐偉銘) 7:30.81 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
290 Marcin Jakubowski 7:31.58 Poland Lublin Open 2009
291 Loïc Petit 7:31.94 France Toulouse Open 2010
292 Brian Kim 7:32.11 Republic of Korea Australian Nationals 2010
293 Liu Cheng-Wei (劉正威) 7:32.13 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
294 Jek Villacampa 7:33.47 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2009
295 Joshua Nagel 7:33.69 United States US Nationals 2009
296 Chengzhi Yin (殷程智) 7:34.43 China Inner Mongolia 2010
297 Matthew Sheerin 7:36.49 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
298 Christian Suttner 7:37.43 Germany Munich Open 2010
299 Jorge Morata Carrasco 7:37.56 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
300 Bálint Világos 7:42.05 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
301 Tim Habermaas 7:43.41 Germany Benelux Open 2010
302 Piotr Kózka 7:44.93 Poland Polish Open 2009
303 Hugo Leonardo de Oliveira Melo 7:44.94 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
304 Antoine Piau 7:45.09 France Naoned Open 2010
305 Robin Kwant 7:45.65 Netherlands Essen Open 2009
306 Jason Baum 7:46.90 United States Ohio Open 2009
307 Elio Greggio 7:47.41 Italy Mantua Open 2009
308 Víctor Torrecilla Chicote 7:47.55 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
309 Bradley Vorjohan 7:47.72 United States Carnegie Mellon Spring 2010
309 Jacob Chenitz 7:47.72 United States Cat and Mouse 2010
311 Ryosuke Mondo (門戸良介) 7:49.33 Japan Osaka Open 2009
312 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 7:50.46 Malaysia Malaysian Cube Open 2010
313 Edgar Sánchez Esquivel 7:50.68 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
314 Kai Jiptner 7:52.00 Germany Polish Open 2009
315 Matt Rudnicki 7:52.28 United States Motor City Open 2009
316 Vilho Kivihalme 7:53.16 Finland Finnish Open 2009
317 Daniel Grabski 7:55.69 Austria Austrian Open 2010
318 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 7:57.72 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
319 Nicolò Simone 7:59.81 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
320 Rama Temmink 8:00.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
321 Grigorii Iakovlev 8:00.80 Russia MPEI Open 2010
322 Kai Liu (刘恺) 8:00.97 China Inner Mongolia 2010
323 Stefan Huber 8:01.47 Austria Austrian Open 2010
324 James Dean Ludlow 8:03.00 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
325 Ming Tse Yuet Ming (謝乙銘) 8:03.13 Hong Kong Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
326 Ron van Bruchem 8:03.16 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
327 Tassilo Hufnagel 8:05.11 Germany German Nationals 2010
328 Piotr Michał Padlewski 8:05.29 Poland Poznan Open 2009
329 Eric Limeback 8:05.83 Canada Motor City Open 2009
330 Jianlin Lei (雷建麟) 8:06.30 China Taiyuan 2010
331 Chris Reilly 8:06.88 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2009
332 Ming-Huan Tsai (蔡旻桓) 8:07.54 Taiwan Taiwan Winter Open 2010
333 Johan Holmedahl 8:09.97 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
334 Shuang Chen (陈霜) 8:10.25 China Beijing Winter 2009
335 Gian Sebastian Lucero 8:12.53 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
336 Jianan Qin (秦嘉楠) 8:14.53 China Taiyuan 2010
337 Kristoffer Absalonsen 8:15.53 Norway Norwegian Open 2010
338 Michał Mendocha 8:15.62 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
339 Wojciech Inglot 8:16.03 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
340 Peter Zakharov 8:16.33 Russia MPEI Open 2010
341 Hakan Deniz 8:17.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
342 Daniel Sheppard 8:17.02 United Kingdom Benelux Open 2010
343 Szabolcs Balázsi 8:18.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
344 Radu Făciu 8:19.13 Romania German Open 2010
345 Andre Cichon 8:19.16 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
346 Danjick Earvin Lim 8:20.59 Philippines Cebu Open 2010
347 Nóra Szepes 8:21.27 Hungary Munich Open 2010
348 Rafael Werneck Cinoto 8:22.36 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
349 Weiwei Sun (孙巍巍) 8:25.46 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
350 Mateusz Niewiadomski 8:25.59 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
351 Kaiyuan Chen (陈恺垣) 8:26.68 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
352 Tomoki Kubo (久保友樹) 8:27.19 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2010
353 Chris Wilkinson 8:27.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2010
354 André Tillmans 8:27.33 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
355 Adam Wills 8:27.38 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
356 Nicolas Bodmer 8:27.44 Switzerland Munich Open 2010
357 Han Wu (吳翰) 8:27.59 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
358 Berit Brüster 8:27.66 Germany German Open 2010
359 Daniel Wu 8:29.13 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
360 Konsta Jukka 8:29.41 Finland Finnish Open 2009
361 Tobias Daneels 8:29.68 Belgium Belgian Open 2009
362 Joël van Noort 8:34.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
363 Raffael Ort 8:35.03 Germany Essen Open 2009
364 Paolo Girotti 8:35.86 Italy Florence Open 2010
365 Ben Whitmore 8:36.16 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
366 Jeremi Niedziela 8:36.93 Poland Polish Open 2010
367 Robert Yau 8:37.13 United Kingdom Swedish Open 2010
368 Nikolai Sitte 8:37.50 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
369 Brúnó Bereczki 8:38.00 Hungary Dutch Open 2010
370 Xinye Wang (王鑫晔) 8:38.22 China Inner Mongolia 2010
371 Chieh Lee (李杰) 8:38.75 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2009
372 Pierre Lemerle 8:39.72 France Naoned Open 2010
373 Grzegorz Łuczyna 8:39.84 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
374 Thompson Clarke 8:41.97 Canada Canadian Open 2009
375 Jacco Krijnen 8:43.46 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
376 Hansheng Zheng (郑涵生) 8:44.46 China Shenzhen Summer Open 2009
377 David Lerner 8:45.47 Germany Aachen Open 2010
378 Min-Yi Sun (孫敏翊) 8:45.72 Taiwan Taiwan Spring Open 2009
379 Yuxuan Wang (王宇轩) 8:46.11 China Nanjing Spring Open 2010
380 Cristo Devinco 8:46.21 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
381 Uku Kruusamägi 8:47.43 Estonia Estonian Open 2010
382 Simone Ciancotti 8:48.97 Italy Cube 'n Roll Italian Open 2010
383 Achmad Gusti Raditya 8:49.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
384 Adrian Englhardt 8:52.91 Germany Munich Open 2010
385 Florian Herzog 8:54.84 Austria Austrian Open 2010
386 Claus Dellgreen 8:56.75 Denmark Danish Open 2010
387 Lorenzo Bonoan 8:57.00 Philippines Rizal Open 2009
388 Gerardo Villa López 9:00.59 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
389 Carl Assmann 9:01.52 Germany Aachen Open 2010
390 Fabian Wrzosek 9:03.36 Poland Polish Nationals 2009
391 Jeremy Fleischman 9:06.02 United States Utah Open 2009
392 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 9:07.08 Ukraine MPEI Open 2010
393 Ádám Laczó 9:07.13 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
394 Carlos Méndez García-Barroso 9:08.83 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
395 Shaden Smith 9:09.46 United States Motor City Open 2009
396 Mads Thomassen 9:09.69 Denmark Danish Open 2010
397 Kai Han (韩铠) 9:11.28 China Inner Mongolia 2010
398 Tomas Kristiansson 9:11.36 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
399 Matthew Bohman 9:12.27 United States Utah Cubing Fall Open 2009
400 Dávid Balog 9:13.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
401 Stefano Bevacqua 9:13.44 Italy South Italian Open 2009
402 András Szermek 9:14.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2010
403 Stanley Wong 9:16.50 United States Drexel Winter 2009
404 Bowen Deng (邓博文) 9:17.03 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
405 Arvid Skarrie 9:17.46 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
406 Reiner Thomsen 9:19.94 Germany Essen Open 2009
407 Marcell Töröcsik 9:19.97 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
408 Andrew Fontana 9:20.16 United States Ohio Open 2009
409 Maik Betka 9:20.65 Germany East German Open 2010
410 Fei Xue (薛非) 9:24.88 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
411 Karsten Buitkamp 9:25.19 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
412 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 9:25.94 Republic of Korea Korea Cube Championship 2010
413 Kanapol Chawawiwat 9:25.97 Thailand Bangkok Open 2010
414 Tamás Kucsera 9:26.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
415 Fathur Reynaldi 9:26.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
416 Michael Czerpak 9:29.08 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
417 Chengcheng Qiao (乔成成) 9:29.27 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
418 Brandon Rathbun 9:29.34 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
419 Szabolcs Obriton 9:30.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2009
420 Neil Wu 9:30.88 Canada Canadian Open 2009
421 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 9:33.59 China Guangdong Open 2010
422 Jordi Piqueras Gómez 9:34.10 Spain Toulouse Open 2010
423 Frank Severinsen 9:35.13 Denmark Fuglsangpark Open 2009
424 Malte von Mehren 9:37.99 Denmark Danish Open 2010
425 Cesare Paulin 9:40.86 Italy Florence Open 2010
426 Marcel Doose 9:40.97 Germany German Nationals 2010
427 William Medeiros 9:48.81 United States United States Rubik's Cube Championships 2010
428 Adam Lärkeryd 9:48.97 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
429 Thom Sutcliffe 9:51.25 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
430 Guus de Wit 9:51.38 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2010
431 Stefan Lidström 9:51.59 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
432 Xiao Gu (顾骁) 9:52.12 China Henan Open 2010
433 Karol Cudzich 9:57.91 Poland Poznan Open 2009
434 Boaz Floor 9:59.69 Netherlands Dutch Open 2010
435 Yu-Huan Huang (黃宇瑍) 10:03.00 Taiwan Taiwan Big Cube Day 2010
436 Clarke Hawkinson 10:05.00 United States Utah Summer 2010
437 Leif Göransson 10:17.00 Finland Finnish Open 2009
438 Sebastián Pino Castillo 10:18.00 Chile Santiago Open 2009
439 Mimmi Leckius 10:20.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
440 Reid Flasinski 10:27.00 United States Canadian Open 2009
441 Kamil Górski 10:30.00 Poland Poznan Open 2009
442 Markus Pirzer 10:36.00 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
443 Dennis Loose 10:38.00 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
443 Olivier Vermersch 10:38.00 France Belgian Open 2010
445 Francisco Armando Rico Rojas 10:42.00 Mexico Puebla Open 2009
446 Adam Kjörk 10:51.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
447 Guang Zhao (赵广) 10:55.00 China Beijing No Cubes 2010
448 Sebastian Chojniak 10:56.00 Poland Lublin Open 2009
449 Lin Chen (陈霖) 11:08.00 China Henan Open 2010
450 Michael Erskine 11:09.00 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
451 Albert Böhm 11:10.00 Austria Munich Open 2010
451 Olivier Samann 11:10.00 France Belgian Open 2010
453 Jörg Seidler 11:12.00 Germany Cologne Open 2010
453 Krzysztof Kuncki 11:12.00 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
453 Lei Shi (时雷) 11:12.00 China Taiyuan 2010
456 Hans Olofsson 11:14.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
457 Rémi Esturoune 11:16.00 France Naoned Open 2010
458 Lars Vandenbergh 11:19.00 Belgium French Open 2009
459 Russell Angelo Fernandez 11:20.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2009
459 Ton Dennenbroek 11:20.00 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
461 Conor Baumann 11:28.00 Ireland Madrid Open Rubik 2010
462 Daniel Gracia Ortiz 11:36.00 Spain Basauri Open 2010
463 Pablo Aguilar Dominguez 11:38.00 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
464 Steffen Jünger 11:47.00 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
465 Felix König 11:48.00 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
466 Felipe Andres Rojas Garces 11:50.00 Chile Santiago Open 2009
466 Greg French 11:50.00 Canada Canadian Open 2009
468 Louis Williamson 11:53.00 United Kingdom UK Masters 2009
469 Michał Robaczyk 11:56.00 Poland Gdansk Open 2009
470 Daniel Borrajo Gutiérrez 12:13.00 Spain Madrid Open 2010
471 Doug Li 12:15.00 United States Motor City Open 2009
472 Luigi Lunardon 12:18.00 Italy S.P.Q.R. Italian Rubik's Cube Championship 2010
473 Matteo Provasi 12:23.00 Italy Florence Open 2010
474 Frederik Rehbach 12:24.00 Germany German Nationals 2010
475 Juho Kuisma 12:25.00 Finland Finnish Open 2009
476 Andreas Bækdahl 12:30.00 Denmark Danish Special 2009
477 Bo Liang (梁波) 12:38.00 China Taiyuan 2010
478 Sanio Kasumovic 12:39.00 Austria Cologne Open 2010
479 Callum Cottrell 12:41.00 Canada Canadian Open 2009
479 Ronald Großmann 12:41.00 Germany East German Open 2010
481 Florian Kreyssig 12:45.00 Germany Dutch Open 2010
482 Viktor Elinder 12:49.00 Sweden Swedish Open 2010
483 Pablo Ruiz Campos 13:02.00 Mexico Guadalajara Open 2010
484 Janilo Ocampo 13:04.00 Philippines Bulacan Open 2010
485 Norbert Kotthoff 13:06.00 Germany German Nationals 2010
486 Kåre Krig 13:10.00 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
487 Frank Dumont 13:12.00 Germany V-CUBE Spiel 2010
488 Simon Merlung 13:15.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
489 Jude Wright 13:19.00 United Kingdom Bristol Open 2009
490 Magnus Claesson 13:24.00 Sweden Norrköping Open 2009
491 Caio José Lafetá 13:29.00 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
492 Zheng Li (李政) 13:48.00 China Beijing Side Events Supplement 2010
493 Bill DePasquale 13:56.00 United States Drexel Winter 2009
494 Bill Berry 14:03.00 United States Drexel Winter 2009
495 Antonio Aguilera Manzano 14:06.00 Spain Madrid Open Rubik 2010
496 Rodrigo Ybarra de Oliveira Ribeiro 14:34.00 Brazil SESC Santos 2010
497 Korneliusz Tombarkiewicz 14:41.00 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
498 Leonardo Tambellini 14:53.00 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
499 Christophe Woittequand 14:59.00 France French Open 2009
500 Francisco Pérez Padilla 15:10.00 Spain Madrid Open 2010
501 Pau Vela García 15:25.00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
502 Xu Zhao (赵旭) 15:29.00 China Beijing Winter 2009
503 Esteban Marin 15:35.00 Colombia Montpellier Open 2010
504 Renan Mondini Cerpe 15:41.00 Brazil Brasília Open 2009
505 Maciej Ligenza 15:58.00 Poland Polish Open 2009
506 Andrew Coghill 16:01.00 United Kingdom Bristol Spring 2010
507 Olivier Polspoel 16:07.00 Belgium French Open 2009
508 Roman Baiboussinov 16:11.00 Russia Canadian Open 2009
509 Martin Kristensen 16:47.00 Denmark Danish Open 2010
510 Gilberto Caracciolo Morelli 16:52.00 Brazil UNESP Open 2009
511 Bruce Norskog 17:24.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
512 Daniel Ortiga Villatoro 18:22.00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
513 Ziyu Ma (马子于) 18:34.00 China Beijing Winter 2009
514 Bob Burton 18:43.00 United States Ohio Open 2009
515 Jarosław Krzyżanowski 18:55.00 Poland Poznan Open 2009
516 Javier Espinosa García 23:24.00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
517 Arnau Esteller Beltrán 23:28.00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
518 Viktor Björkholm 23:51.00 Sweden Swedish Cube Day competition 2009
519 Linqiong Duan (段琳琼) 25:19.00 China Taiyuan 2010
520 David Parra Meza 29:00.00 Spain Barcelona Rubik's Summer Open 2010
521 Anders Larsson 33:44.00 Sweden Brasília Open 2009