Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Max Park 1:40.89 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
2 Aryan Kejriwal 1:54.62 United States Providence Fall 2019
3 Kevin Hays 1:56.70 United States CubingUSA Southern Championship 2019
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.52 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 1:58.49 China Changsha Autumn 2019
6 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.12 Ireland UK Championship 2019
7 Michał Halczuk 2:02.65 Poland Polish Open 2019
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:04.19 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
9 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.21 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
10 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:04.41 France Seraing Open 2019
11 Benjamin Wei 2:08.90 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
12 Mattia Furlan 2:09.69 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
13 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:10.36 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
14 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:12.43 China Guelph Side Events 2019
15 János Bereczki 2:12.48 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019
16 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:13.29 China China Championship 2019
17 Alexey Zharikov 2:13.44 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
18 Carlos Tapp 2:13.74 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
19 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:14.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
20 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:14.17 China Wuxi Open 2019
21 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.58 China Kunshan Open 2019
22 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:16.33 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
23 Bill Wang 2:16.55 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
24 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:16.86 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
25 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:17.46 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
26 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:17.65 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
27 Richard Delacoste 2:17.83 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
28 Brandon Nunez 2:18.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
29 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:18.89 China China Championship 2019
30 Luke Tycksen 2:18.97 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019
31 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:19.13 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
32 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:19.24 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
33 Eli Jay 2:19.42 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
34 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:19.69 China Hefei Summer 2019
35 Ryan Driscoll 2:20.31 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
36 Sheldon Rego 2:20.35 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
37 Sean Hartman 2:20.43 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
38 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:20.44 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019
39 Matěj Grohmann 2:20.77 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019
40 Janelle Loh 2:20.83 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
41 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:21.04 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019
42 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:21.16 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
43 Mahith Bandi 2:21.38 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
44 Zachary White 2:21.77 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
45 Sebastian Weyer 2:22.11 Germany London Open 2019
46 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:23.28 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019
47 Przemysław Kaleta 2:23.29 Poland Polish Championship 2019
48 Paul Mahvi 2:23.32 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
49 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:23.97 Republic of Korea Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
50 Szymon Malinowski 2:24.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
51 Alvin Yang 2:24.96 China Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
52 Antonio López 2:25.25 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
53 Bence Barát 2:25.36 Hungary Etna Open 2019
54 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:25.59 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
55 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:26.30 Japan Japan Championship 2019
56 Dana Yi 2:26.44 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
57 Jared Stinson 2:26.54 United States Peach State 2019
58 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:26.77 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
59 Paris Dorn 2:26.81 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019
60 Evan Liu 2:27.02 United States Empire State Spring 2019
61 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:27.86 China China Championship 2019
62 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:28.45 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019
63 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:28.72 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
64 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:28.82 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019
65 Kunal Oak 2:28.84 India Indian Nationals 2019
66 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:29.01 China China Championship 2019
67 Henri Gerber 2:29.55 Germany Danish Open 2019
68 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:29.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
69 Malte Ihlefeld 2:30.28 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
70 Kevin Gerhardt 2:30.49 Germany Elsass Open 2019
71 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:30.56 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
72 Max Siauw 2:30.63 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
73 Stanley Chapel 2:30.68 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
74 Tymon Kolasiński 2:30.82 Poland Polish Championship 2019
75 Patrick Ponce 2:31.20 United States WCA World Championship 2019
76 Marco Vorländer 2:32.33 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
77 Jason Lee 2:32.84 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
78 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:32.99 China GDSY Open 2019
79 Tomáš Zatroch 2:33.04 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
80 Livia Kleiner 2:33.27 United States WCA World Championship 2019
81 Mats Valk 2:33.64 Netherlands London Open 2019
82 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:33.85 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
83 Artyom Martirosov 2:33.88 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
84 Celine Tran 2:34.00 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019
85 Lee Hoween 2:34.05 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
85 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:34.05 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
87 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:34.15 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
88 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:34.41 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
89 Pahul Singh 2:34.48 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
90 John Brechon 2:34.68 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
91 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:34.92 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
92 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:34.99 Japan Japan Championship 2019
93 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:35.12 China China Championship 2019
94 Alwin Rölz 2:35.41 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019
95 Laura Holzhauer 2:35.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
96 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:35.62 China China Championship 2019
97 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:35.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
98 Albert Philip Bulao 2:35.88 Philippines Mindanao Championship 2019
99 Walker Welch 2:36.05 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
100 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:36.31 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
101 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:36.51 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019
102 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:36.58 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
103 Antonie Paterakis 2:36.65 Greece WCA World Championship 2019
104 Marek Majerik 2:36.71 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019
105 Sergey Shitov 2:36.76 Russia Getafe Vuelve 2019
106 Anish Rajesh 2:36.77 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019
107 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:37.26 China Wuxi Open 2019
108 Vincent Chen 2:37.30 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
109 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:37.44 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
110 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:37.50 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
111 Wilhelm Kilders 2:37.61 Germany Denmark & Friends 2019
112 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:37.80 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
113 An Hu (胡安) 2:37.89 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
114 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:37.92 Japan Japan Championship 2019
115 Daniel Evans 2:38.10 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019
116 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:38.15 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
117 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:38.34 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
118 Axel Brisse 2:38.58 France Elsass Open 2019
119 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2:38.88 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
120 Quan Nguyen 2:38.91 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
121 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:39.53 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
122 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:39.55 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
123 Louie Jay Quibote 2:39.68 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
124 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:39.98 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
125 Robert Yau 2:40.32 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019
126 Alexander Botz 2:40.39 Germany Elsass Open 2019
127 Bautista Bonazzola 2:40.62 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
128 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:40.69 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
129 Martin Fronescu 2:40.94 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019
129 Mitchell Lane 2:40.94 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
131 Clément Cherblanc 2:41.09 France French Championship 2019
132 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:41.48 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
133 Tristan Chua Yong 2:41.74 Singapore Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
134 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:41.97 Singapore NTU Open 2019
135 Isaac Vergara Castillo 2:41.98 Mexico La Silla 2019
136 Karol Zakrzewski 2:42.08 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019
137 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:42.40 China China Championship 2019
138 Kim Min (김민) 2:43.03 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
139 Joshua Feran 2:43.08 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
140 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:43.30 Russia Ural Spring 2019
141 Ryan Wu 2:43.40 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
142 Nathan Soria 2:44.01 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
143 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:44.13 China Changsha Autumn 2019
144 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:44.23 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
145 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:44.24 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
146 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:44.52 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019
147 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:44.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
148 Danny SungIn Park 2:45.22 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019
149 Doyul Kim (김도율) 2:45.25 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
150 Steven Kearns 2:45.66 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
151 Farid Mikhailov 2:45.74 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
152 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:45.99 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
153 James Dean Behrle 2:46.32 United States Flag City Fall 2019
154 Adam Łyskawa 2:46.40 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
155 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:46.41 China Jieyang Open 2019
156 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:46.48 United States WCA World Championship 2019
157 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:46.69 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
158 Samantha Raskind 2:47.20 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
159 Lim Hung (林弘) 2:47.41 Malaysia Thailand Championship 2019
160 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:47.46 Denmark Swedish Championship 2019
161 Michel Ye 2:47.50 France French Championship 2019
162 Ng Jia Quan 2:47.77 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019
163 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:48.11 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
164 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:48.12 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
165 Oliver Fritz 2:48.40 Germany Hessen Open 2019
166 Danila Ryabinin 2:48.42 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
167 Mauro Moises López 2:48.85 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
168 Sean Belke 2:48.90 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
169 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:49.14 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
170 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:49.29 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
171 Keaton Ellis 2:49.48 United States WCA World Championship 2019
172 Tommy Cherry 2:49.67 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
173 Joel Cetra 2:49.73 Germany Dutch Nationals 2019
173 Trương Khánh Tùng 2:49.73 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
175 Carter Kucala 2:49.77 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
175 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:49.77 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019
177 Sam Jacklin 2:49.80 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
177 Simon Westlund 2:49.80 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
179 Lucas Etter 2:49.93 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
180 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:50.02 China Huzhou Open 2019
181 Fabian Löhle 2:50.21 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019
182 Peter Grassard 2:50.36 France Cube An Dro 2019
183 James Hildreth 2:50.37 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
184 Ishaan Lal 2:50.43 United States Princeton Winter 2019
185 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 2:50.75 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
186 Daniel Sheppard 2:50.93 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019
186 Joe Ewbank 2:50.93 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
188 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:50.99 Mexico La Silla 2019
189 Arnav Arora 2:51.28 India Indian Nationals 2019
190 Daniel Vædele Egdal 2:51.33 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
190 Vinny Vecchio 2:51.33 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
192 Breandan Vallance 2:51.40 United Kingdom Getafe Vuelve 2019
192 Carter Bitz 2:51.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
194 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:51.43 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
195 Gustav Wälivaara 2:51.48 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
196 Chris Deng 2:51.51 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019
197 Amos Nordman 2:51.53 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2019
198 Drew Brads 2:51.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
199 Theo Iván Goluboff 2:52.10 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
200 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 2:52.18 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
201 Jascha Bakarinow 2:52.30 Germany Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019
202 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 2:52.34 China China Championship 2019
203 Sam Schultz 2:52.35 United States SacCubing VI 2019
204 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 2:52.38 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
204 William Jensen 2:52.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019
206 Ty Marshall 2:52.42 United States Boston University Winter 2019
207 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 2:52.43 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
208 Raphaël Pihet 2:52.50 France Nishinomiya Open 2019
209 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:52.61 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
210 Ryan Yasinko 2:52.77 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
211 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:53.00 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
212 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:53.04 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
213 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 2:53.35 China China Championship 2019
214 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 2:53.45 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
215 Jack Pfeifer 2:53.58 United States Flag City Fall 2019
216 Ujjawal Pabreja 2:53.63 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
217 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 2:53.69 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
218 Ying Lin (林颖) 2:53.78 China Jieyang Open 2019
219 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 2:54.48 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
220 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 2:54.56 Romania Big Cubes Sofia 2019
221 Daniel Wallin 2:54.59 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
221 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 2:54.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
223 Hubert Kwasigroch 2:54.63 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
224 Jaden Lim 2:54.99 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
224 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 2:54.99 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
226 Nikolaus Lindinger 2:55.06 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
227 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 2:55.09 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019
228 Daniel Rose-Levine 2:55.12 United States Boston University Winter 2019
228 Jaden Burkhardt 2:55.12 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
230 Tobias Peter 2:55.28 Switzerland Constanta Summer Open 2019
231 Jonathan Chng 2:55.62 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019
232 Andrey Molchan 2:55.64 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
233 Zian Song (宋子安) 2:55.69 China Kunshan Open 2019
234 Aaron Du 2:55.70 United States Mudd Fall 2019
235 Kari Hyttinen 2:55.79 Finland Outokumpu Open 2019
236 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 2:55.93 China China Championship 2019
237 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 2:56.22 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
237 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 2:56.22 China Wuxi Open 2019
239 Katie Hull 2:56.30 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
240 Fabio Schwandt 2:56.38 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019
241 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 2:56.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
242 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 2:56.45 China Huzhou Open 2019
243 Aryan Chhabra 2:56.70 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
244 Shivam Bansal 2:56.90 India WCA World Championship 2019
245 Kevin Costello III 2:57.02 United States Empire State Fall 2019
246 Ilia Murmulyak 2:57.05 Russia Ural Winter 2019
247 Aharon Campoli Tono 2:57.07 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
248 Peter Weyers 2:57.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
249 Jonah Crosby 2:57.54 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
250 Cameron Soulagnet 2:57.60 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
251 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 2:57.62 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
252 Louis Cormier 2:57.66 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
253 Andreas Wagner 2:58.01 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019
254 Byron Jin 2:58.11 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019
254 Jun Fei (费俊) 2:58.11 China GDSY Open 2019
256 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 2:58.31 Japan Japan Championship 2019
257 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 2:58.36 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
257 Yap Jia Yang 2:58.36 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
259 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 2:58.42 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
260 Mark Ostrom 2:58.47 United Kingdom London Open 2019
261 Beom San Kim (김범산) 2:58.48 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
262 Dan Tran 2:58.55 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
263 Constantin Lüske 2:58.65 Germany German Nationals 2019
264 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:58.69 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
265 Cristian Nieves 2:58.86 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
266 Lucas Déglise 2:59.06 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
267 Jan Bentlage 2:59.08 Germany Hessen Open 2019
268 Cory Yurkovic 2:59.25 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
269 Vasco Vasconcelos 2:59.46 Portugal UPM Open 2019
270 Hunor Mogyorósi 2:59.53 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
271 Mantas Urbanavičius 2:59.64 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
272 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 2:59.88 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
273 Oscar Nieto 2:59.93 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
274 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:00.00 China Wuhan Open 2019
275 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3:00.06 Norway Bergen Open 2019
276 Arush Singh 3:00.23 India Indian Nationals 2019
277 Jan Staubach 3:00.26 Germany German Open 2019
277 Valentin Hoffmann 3:00.26 France Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
279 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:00.30 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019
280 Michael Röhrer 3:00.41 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019
281 Victor Chenu 3:00.57 France French Championship 2019
282 Łukasz Burliga 3:00.60 Poland Polish Championship 2019
282 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:00.60 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
284 Tim Wong 3:00.77 United States Providence Fall 2019
285 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 3:00.83 Mexico La Silla 2019
286 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:00.91 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
287 Ben Kirby 3:01.02 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
288 Simone Cilia 3:01.24 Italy Romagna Open 2019
289 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3:01.31 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
290 Kyle McDonald Trejos 3:01.63 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
291 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:01.71 China Changsha Autumn 2019
292 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:01.94 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
293 Róbert Maróti 3:02.01 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
294 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:02.09 China GDSY Open 2019
294 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 3:02.09 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
296 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 3:02.22 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
297 Antoine Cantin 3:02.37 Canada China Championship 2019
298 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:02.49 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
298 Bryan Eng 3:02.49 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
300 Michał Mlostek 3:02.56 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
301 Jordan Mosakowski 3:02.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
302 Erik Zimmermann 3:02.65 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
303 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 3:02.69 China Hefei Spring 2019
304 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:02.78 Russia YJ Chelyabinsk Special 2019
305 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:02.93 Taiwan Ayase Autumn 2019
306 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 3:03.05 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
307 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:03.09 Malaysia NTU Open 2019
308 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:03.11 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
309 Owen Chester 3:03.12 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
310 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 3:03.13 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
311 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 3:03.32 Mexico La Silla 2019
311 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:03.32 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019
313 Sukant Koul 3:03.38 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
314 Raymond Goslow 3:03.41 United States WCA World Championship 2019
315 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:03.49 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
316 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:03.62 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
317 Pietro Gasparetto 3:03.83 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
318 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:03.88 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
319 Noah Blevins 3:03.99 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
320 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:04.15 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019
321 Sameer Aggarwal 3:04.39 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
322 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 3:04.47 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
323 Robbie Villarica 3:04.49 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
324 Ewsey Obzherin 3:04.50 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
325 Przemysław Kruczek 3:04.52 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Nowa Słupia 2019
326 Daniel Guzman 3:04.71 United States SacCubing VI 2019
327 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:04.76 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
328 Mateusz Szulik 3:04.92 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019
329 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:05.07 Japan Cubing Operating System Summer 2019
330 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3:05.10 Spain Spanish Championship 2019
331 Dalton Padgett 3:05.28 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
332 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:05.32 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
333 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:05.60 China Wuxi Open 2019
334 Lê Đại Vệ 3:05.77 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
335 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3:05.78 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
336 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:06.20 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
337 Roan Paone 3:06.39 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
338 Alese Devin 3:06.45 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
338 Luca Brasini 3:06.45 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
340 John Dirks 3:06.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
341 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 3:06.51 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019
342 Dylan Hughlett 3:06.61 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
343 Samuel Knoll 3:06.93 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
344 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:06.95 China Manchester Open 2019
345 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:07.01 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
346 Katie Davies 3:07.06 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
347 Alyssa Bell 3:07.17 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
348 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:07.20 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
349 Nathan Dwyer 3:07.22 United States Michigan 2019
350 Mark Boyanowski 3:07.29 United States Indiana 2019
351 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 3:07.48 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019
352 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:07.55 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
353 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 3:07.63 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
354 Daniel Karnaukh 3:07.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
355 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:07.81 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019
356 Daniel Delgado Candia 3:07.87 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019
357 Anna Battistini 3:07.90 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019
358 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:08.36 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
359 Waldemar Sundin 3:08.38 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
360 Blake Thompson 3:08.69 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
361 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:08.76 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019
362 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:08.84 Thailand Bangkok Open 2019
363 Devin Guerrero 3:08.93 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
364 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:09.04 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
365 William Tao 3:09.05 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019
366 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:09.35 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
367 Midas Kiebert 3:09.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
368 Norbert Héjja 3:09.76 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
369 Sean Moran 3:09.99 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019
370 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 3:10.04 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
371 Elian Beguec 3:10.17 France French Championship 2019
372 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:10.52 China Huzhou Open 2019
373 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:10.79 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019
374 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:10.80 China GDSY Open 2019
375 Harry Savage 3:10.96 United Kingdom WCA World Championship 2019
376 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 3:11.04 France French Championship 2019
377 Yuji Yoshida 3:11.11 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
378 Micah Morrison 3:11.25 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
379 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:11.27 China Kunshan Open 2019
380 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:11.57 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
381 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3:11.58 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
382 David Armstrong 3:11.67 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019
383 Dylan Wang 3:11.69 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
384 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:11.70 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
385 Vilius Ribinskas 3:11.73 Lithuania Swedish Championship 2019
386 Dan Cohen 3:11.85 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
387 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3:11.89 China GDSY Open 2019
388 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:11.92 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
389 Ishmam Mirza 3:12.30 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
390 Mark Zimmermann 3:12.31 Germany Hessen Open 2019
391 Piyush Passi 3:12.56 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
392 Hunter Eric Deardurff 3:12.58 United States Flag City Fall 2019
393 Eva Kato 3:12.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
394 David Vujasić 3:12.65 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019
394 Krystian Załuski 3:12.65 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019
396 Giovanni Contardi 3:12.88 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
397 Wojciech Knott 3:13.08 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019
398 Sooho Lee (이수호) 3:13.10 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
399 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3:13.24 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
400 Jacob Ambrose 3:13.28 United States WCA World Championship 2019
401 Enzo Mattos 3:13.29 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
402 Bogdan Briciu 3:13.45 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019
402 Chris Chan 3:13.45 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
404 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:13.49 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
404 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:13.49 China Wuxi Open 2019
406 Daniel Estrada Chávez 3:13.98 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
407 Han Dong (董晗) 3:14.06 China Hefei Spring 2019
408 Pavel Yushkevich 3:14.17 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
409 Smeling Becerra 3:14.20 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
410 Christopher Morris 3:14.73 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
411 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 3:14.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
412 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:14.79 China China Championship 2019
413 CJ Sheng 3:14.98 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019
414 Ismael Lorente 3:15.01 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
415 Mattheo de Wit 3:15.03 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
416 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 3:15.07 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019
417 Zachary Walden 3:15.14 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
418 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 3:15.30 China Shandong Open 2019
419 Daniel Greigg 3:15.53 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019
420 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:15.55 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
421 Jayden McNeill 3:15.58 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
422 Darja Makurina 3:15.76 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019
423 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 3:15.86 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
424 Andy Gong 3:15.95 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
425 Tyler Hicks 3:15.97 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019
426 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 3:16.00 Mexico La Silla 2019
426 Oliver Kugler 3:16.00 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019
428 Charles Koebele 3:16.12 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
429 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:16.16 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019
430 Étienne Aubry 3:16.19 France Seraing Open 2019
431 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:16.21 Russia Narva Winter 2019
432 Cole Wohlgemuth 3:16.22 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
433 James Quinn 3:16.37 United States Providence Fall 2019
434 Miguel Reyes 3:16.38 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
435 Michael Muething 3:16.41 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
436 Aman Bhutani 3:16.67 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019
436 Nela Sendlerová 3:16.67 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019
438 Paolo Moriello 3:16.69 Italy Romagna Open 2019
439 Ryan Minjun Cho 3:16.74 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019
440 Yi Li (李燚) 3:16.78 China China Championship 2019
441 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 3:16.87 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
442 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 3:16.96 China Shandong Open 2019
443 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 3:16.98 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
444 Aidan McKenzie 3:17.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
445 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:17.05 China China Championship 2019
446 Ethan Davis 3:17.12 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
447 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 3:17.20 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
448 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:17.28 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019
449 Nathaniel Berg 3:17.32 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
450 Garret von Gaffron 3:17.34 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
451 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:17.74 China Lanzhou Spring 2019
452 Ian Southa 3:17.96 United States Sioux Fall 2019
453 Piotr Olszewski 3:18.08 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
454 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 3:18.20 Mexico La Silla 2019
455 Gabriel Marczak 3:18.42 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
456 Jonathan Esparaz 3:18.52 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
457 Clyde Dencer Tutor 3:18.57 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019
458 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:18.66 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019
459 Dániel Varga 3:18.82 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019
460 Erik Akkersdijk 3:18.90 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019
461 James Austin Villar 3:18.91 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
462 Kevin Matthews 3:18.94 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
463 Noah Swor 3:19.03 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
464 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:19.12 Ukraine Horse City 2019
465 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:19.32 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
466 Conlan Trace 3:19.34 United States Richmond Spring 2019
467 Daniel Grabski 3:19.35 Austria Zurich Open 2019
468 Will Russo 3:19.41 United States Boston University Winter 2019
469 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:19.45 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
470 Toni Beljo 3:19.72 Croatia Nordic Championship 2019
471 Christian König 3:20.02 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019
471 Glib Vedmid 3:20.02 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
473 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 3:20.16 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
474 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3:20.29 Japan WCA World Championship 2019
474 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 3:20.29 China Jieyang Open 2019
476 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:20.47 China Wuxi Open 2019
477 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 3:20.55 China GDSY Open 2019
478 David Adams 3:20.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
479 Mitchell Hum 3:20.74 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
480 Lukas Shelley 3:20.80 Denmark Kunshan Open 2019
481 Aarav Gandhi 3:20.81 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
482 Nicolas Harper 3:21.01 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
483 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3:21.13 China Huzhou Open 2019
484 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 3:21.35 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
485 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 3:21.67 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
486 James Molloy 3:21.70 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
487 Andrew Reich 3:21.83 United States Michigan Cubing Club Gamma 2019
488 Pavel Galaktionov 3:21.90 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
488 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3:21.90 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
490 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 3:21.98 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
491 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:22.01 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019
492 Massimiliano Iovane 3:22.06 Italy Calabrian Open 2019
493 Henry Helmuth 3:22.25 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
494 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:22.28 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
495 Emanuel Rheinert 3:22.34 Germany Hamburg International 2019
496 Andrey Che 3:22.36 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
497 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3:22.39 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
498 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:22.48 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019
499 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:22.59 Finland Pönde Open 2019
500 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:22.73 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
501 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3:22.78 China Shandong Open 2019
502 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:23.06 Spain Iruña Open 2019
503 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 3:23.11 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
504 Rafael Carreiro Campos 3:23.13 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
505 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 3:23.14 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
506 Jonathan Mauroy 3:23.18 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
507 Manuel Gutman 3:23.24 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019
508 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:23.34 United States WCA World Championship 2019
509 Adrien Schumacker 3:23.40 Belgium Seraing Open 2019
510 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 3:23.45 China Hefei Summer 2019
511 Kevin Lee 3:23.64 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
512 William Gurnett 3:23.81 Australia Solving in Sale 2019
513 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3:23.95 China Ayase Autumn 2019
514 Marc Tol 3:24.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
515 Gábor Slezák 3:24.37 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019
516 Smrz Dancel 3:24.41 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019
517 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3:24.43 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019
518 Niko Ronkainen 3:24.50 Finland Italian Championship 2019
519 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:24.52 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019
520 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 3:24.54 China Wuhan Open 2019
521 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:24.76 Finland Pönde Open 2019
522 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 3:24.77 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019
523 Leonard Wetzel 3:24.78 Germany British Summer Open 2019
524 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 3:24.82 China Shandong Open 2019
525 Michael (謝富亦) 3:24.83 Indonesia Medan Farewell 2019
526 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:24.84 Bulgaria Bački Petrovac Open 2019
527 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:24.85 China Shandong Open 2019
528 Tommy Kiprillis 3:24.86 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
529 Christopher Olson 3:25.04 United States Cubetcha 2019
530 Tyler Robinson 3:25.05 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019
531 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 3:25.30 Ukraine Horse City 2019
532 Charlie van Ooran 3:25.52 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
533 Viktor Ejlertsson 3:25.53 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
534 Damián Campos 3:25.62 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
535 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:25.87 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
536 Le Chen (陈乐) 3:25.98 China Wuxi Open 2019
537 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:26.02 Italy Etna Open 2019
538 Ben Baron 3:26.11 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019
539 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 3:26.29 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
540 Dominik Vidaković 3:26.40 Croatia Montenegro Nationals 2019
541 Brian Johnson 3:26.53 United States Big Cheese 2019
542 Phillip Lewicki 3:26.80 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
543 Ivo Bakker 3:26.84 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
544 Jareth Soong 3:26.86 Singapore NTU Open 2019
545 Ibrahim Khanani 3:27.06 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
546 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 3:27.08 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
547 Mason Langenderfer 3:27.14 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019
548 Jinseo Hong 3:27.16 Republic of Korea Bala Big and Blind 2019
549 Abhi Gawande 3:27.22 India Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019
550 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3:27.23 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
551 Hargun Singh Tikku 3:27.37 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
551 Timothy Castle 3:27.37 United States Boise 2019
553 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:27.41 Ukraine Horse City 2019
554 Ákos Dél 3:27.46 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
555 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:27.56 Russia YJ Kazan 2019
556 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 3:27.63 China Wuxi Open 2019
557 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 3:27.73 China Hangzhou Open 2019
558 Nathan Peck 3:27.77 United States Empire State Spring 2019
559 Ung Ren Jun 3:27.78 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
560 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:27.85 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
561 Amir Husain 3:27.86 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
562 Samuel Lai 3:28.11 Singapore NTU Open 2019
563 Manuel Popayán 3:28.12 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
564 Andrew Bae 3:28.40 United States Korean Championship 2019
565 Will Belote 3:28.41 United States Richmond Spring 2019
566 Andy Denney 3:28.45 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
567 Aedan Bryant 3:28.46 United States Empire State Fall 2019
568 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3:28.49 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019
569 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:28.50 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019
570 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 3:28.51 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
571 Francisco Hamlin 3:28.55 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
572 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:28.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019
573 Ray Bai 3:28.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
574 Mihail Petrochenkov 3:28.72 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019
575 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 3:28.77 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
576 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:28.81 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
577 Eric Limeback 3:28.83 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
578 Cedric Meysing 3:28.89 Germany German Nationals 2019
579 Ivan Krueger 3:29.02 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019
580 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3:29.05 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019
581 Shane Grogan 3:29.08 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019
582 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:29.11 China Weihai Open 2019
583 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 3:29.25 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
584 Zihe Wang (王子何) 3:29.29 China Shandong Open 2019
585 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3:29.62 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
586 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3:29.67 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019
587 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:29.77 Poland Wrocław Open 2019
588 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3:29.80 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
589 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:29.96 China GDSY Open 2019
590 Jakob Obleser 3:30.10 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
591 Isaac Langer 3:30.16 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
592 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:30.18 China Hefei Spring 2019
592 Will Callan 3:30.18 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
594 Gem Bryan Sison 3:30.20 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
595 Alex Asbery 3:30.30 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
596 Maxim Ilin 3:30.32 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
597 Kobe Balin 3:30.42 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
598 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:30.73 China Wuxi Open 2019
598 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 3:30.73 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
600 Brian Acuña 3:30.76 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
601 Zhi Li (李志) 3:30.83 China China Championship 2019
602 Cale Schoon 3:30.85 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
603 Miguel Gonzaga 3:30.92 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
604 Madhav Singh 3:30.96 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
605 Shonathon Collins 3:31.04 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
606 Finn Ickler 3:31.05 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019
607 Gerson Natanael 3:31.06 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
607 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3:31.06 China Wuxi Open 2019
609 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:31.08 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019
609 Matic Omulec 3:31.08 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019
611 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 3:31.16 China Beijing Summer 2019
612 Agustín Bernasconi 3:31.20 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
612 Robert Alden 3:31.20 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
614 Will Newhoff 3:31.24 United States SacCubing VI 2019
615 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 3:31.25 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019
616 Matthew Lee 3:31.38 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019
617 Jorge Marín Segovia 3:31.57 Spain UPM Open 2019
618 Manuel Bühler 3:31.67 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019
619 Mateo Tiul 3:31.69 United States Empire State Fall 2019
620 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:31.75 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
621 Kamal Kandpal 3:31.76 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019
622 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:31.93 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
623 Nguyễn An Phong 3:32.03 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
623 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:32.03 China ZHBIT Open 2019
625 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 3:32.13 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
626 Adrian Walkowiak 3:32.14 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019
627 Sujai Shakthivel 3:32.20 India mcubes Open 2019
628 Alvar Nylén 3:32.23 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
629 An Le 3:32.25 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019
630 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:32.35 China Weihai Open 2019
631 Sébastien Auroux 3:32.38 Germany Hessen Open 2019
632 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3:32.43 Brazil Open UTF ao Cubo 2019
633 Finn Trass 3:32.47 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019
634 Mateusz Zieliński 3:32.49 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
635 Bhavya Kumar 3:32.68 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
636 Reto Bubendorf 3:32.74 Finland Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
637 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:32.79 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
638 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 3:32.85 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
639 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:32.86 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
639 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:32.86 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
641 Andrew Karbusicky 3:32.87 United States Albany Fall 2019
642 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:32.93 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019
643 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:32.95 China Wuxi Open 2019
644 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:32.97 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
645 Phillip Hoff 3:32.98 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
646 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:33.09 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019
647 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 3:33.32 China Wuhan Open 2019
647 Jacob Oliver Bruun 3:33.32 Norway Nordic Championship 2019
647 John Eppley 3:33.32 United States WCA World Championship 2019
650 Cormac Farrell 3:33.37 United Kingdom Chester Open 2019
651 Chang Hong Liang 3:33.53 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019
652 Angel Torres Perez 3:33.88 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
653 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:34.15 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019
653 Tyler Johnson 3:34.15 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
655 Aldo José Gramajo de León 3:34.16 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
656 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 3:34.50 China Changsha Autumn 2019
657 Magdalena Pabisz 3:34.55 Poland Polish Championship 2019
658 Justin Mallari 3:34.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
659 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:34.71 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
660 Benjamin Agnew 3:34.99 New Zealand NxNZ 2019
661 Luigi Soriano 3:35.28 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
662 Deniz Atak 3:35.29 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
663 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3:35.32 China China Championship 2019
664 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:35.36 United States WCA World Championship 2019
665 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:35.52 China Wuxi Open 2019
666 Travis Burkett 3:35.54 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019
667 Riley Woo 3:35.63 United States Berkeley Summer 2019
668 Jan Zych 3:35.66 Poland Polish Championship 2019
669 Lucas O'Connell 3:35.77 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019
670 Joaquín Infante Medrano 3:35.96 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
671 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:36.06 Denmark London Open 2019
672 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 3:36.14 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019
673 Logan McGraw 3:36.36 United States Cubetcha 2019
674 Lorenzo Mauro 3:36.39 Italy Romagna Open 2019
675 Mo Ji (季默) 3:36.41 China ZHBIT Open 2019
676 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 3:36.47 China Wuhan Open 2019
677 Dawid Wójcik 3:36.50 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019
678 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:36.67 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
679 Dhruv Arora 3:36.71 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019
680 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:36.97 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019
681 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 3:36.98 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
682 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 3:37.01 China Weihai Open 2019
683 Alan Zhao 3:37.16 Australia Slow Down Perth 2019
684 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 3:37.17 China Shandong Open 2019
685 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:37.21 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
686 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3:37.28 China Wuxi Open 2019
687 Guido Dipietro 3:37.32 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019
688 Philippe Virouleau 3:37.40 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019
689 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:37.44 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019
689 Timur Mavlyanov 3:37.44 Uzbekistan Uzbekistan Nationals 2019
691 Diego Brizuela Crespo 3:37.47 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019
692 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3:37.50 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
693 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:37.58 China Wuhan Open 2019
694 Theo Mayer 3:37.60 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019
695 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 3:37.83 China China Championship 2019
696 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:37.98 Norway Swedish Championship 2019
697 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:38.03 China Wuxi Open 2019
698 Sam Myung 3:38.08 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
699 Graham Lively 3:38.13 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
699 Léo Francoeur 3:38.13 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
701 Timur Kakhanovich 3:38.21 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
702 Sameer Chawla 3:38.27 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
703 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:38.42 China Huzhou Open 2019
704 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:38.60 China Beijing Summer 2019
705 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 3:38.63 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
706 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 3:38.87 China Jieyang Open 2019
707 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 3:38.91 China Hangzhou Open 2019
708 Benjamin D. Millikan 3:38.94 United States Battle for Toledo 2019
709 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:39.06 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
710 Benjamin Stulken 3:39.16 United States Cubetcha 2019
711 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:39.18 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019
712 Jacob Keener 3:39.37 United States Peach State 2019
713 David Nguyen 3:39.38 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
714 Ottfried Kejs 3:39.46 Germany German Nationals 2019
715 George Scholey 3:39.47 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019
716 Chenyang He (何晨阳) 3:39.59 China China Championship 2019
717 Jesper Nilsson 3:39.79 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019
718 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 3:39.88 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019
719 Max Sun 3:39.93 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
720 Fritz Löhr 3:40.02 Germany Hessen Open 2019
721 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3:40.10 China China Championship 2019
722 Zakareya Benbihi 3:40.11 France Champagne Open 2019
723 Wei Yuen Teh 3:40.12 Malaysia CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
724 Daniel Goodman 3:40.21 United States WCA World Championship 2019
725 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:40.36 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019
726 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:40.41 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
727 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 3:40.42 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
728 Christian Foyle 3:40.45 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
729 Alix Jack 3:40.47 France Cube An Dro 2019
730 Jacob Levine 3:40.49 United States Empire State Fall 2019
731 Arttu Puttonen 3:40.53 Finland Vantaa Back to School 2019
732 Marie Vincent 3:40.59 France Villeneuve-lès-Avignon Open 2019
733 Corey Sakowski 3:40.64 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
734 Thompson Clarke 3:40.68 Canada Ajax Winter 2019
735 Jason White 3:40.70 United States Yakima Side Events 2019
736 Leonid Palchenko (Леонід Пальченко) 3:40.73 Ukraine Franconia Spring 2019
737 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:40.78 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019
738 César Abraham Briones Arreola 3:40.79 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
739 Colin Cayen 3:41.01 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
740 Đỗ Duy Dương 3:41.02 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
741 Liam Orovec 3:41.07 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
742 Jiacheng Xu (徐嘉诚) 3:41.12 China Zurich Open 2019
743 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:41.17 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
744 Muhamad Barnabas 3:41.46 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019
745 Jacob Turrubiartes 3:41.47 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
746 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:41.48 Japan Japan Championship 2019
747 Alejandro Arteaga Mejia 3:41.59 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
747 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 3:41.59 Mexico La Silla 2019
749 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 3:41.66 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
750 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:41.67 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019
751 Henry Savich 3:41.73 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
752 Hong Tan Lam 3:41.75 Norway Manchester Open 2019
753 Jeremy Benik 3:41.83 United States WCA World Championship 2019
754 Szabolcs Szántai 3:41.93 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
755 Tomáš Nguyen 3:41.97 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019
756 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:42.01 France Elsass Open 2019
757 Andrew McCormick 3:42.04 United States Indiana 2019
758 Marco Giraud 3:42.19 France Barby Cube 2019
759 Altanbagana Altangerel (Алтангэрэл Алтанбагана) 3:42.23 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019
760 Niclas Mach 3:42.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019
761 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 3:42.55 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019
762 Om Joshi 3:42.64 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
763 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 3:42.66 China Weihai Open 2019
764 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 3:42.86 China GDSY Open 2019
765 Chen Kee Hong 3:42.89 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019
766 Zhifeng Lin (林志锋) 3:42.94 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
767 Marcus Siu 3:42.95 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
768 Aniketh Arya 3:43.05 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019
769 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 3:43.12 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019
770 Aleksa Radovanović 3:43.25 Serbia Croatian Nationals 2019
771 Sydney Weaver 3:43.28 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
772 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 3:43.45 China China Championship 2019
773 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 3:43.58 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
774 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 3:43.59 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
775 Baiqiang Dong (董百强) 3:43.73 China Wuxi Open 2019
776 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 3:43.74 China Changsha Autumn 2019
777 Salamon Tűzkő 3:43.78 Hungary Austrian Open 2019
777 Sameer Sethuram 3:43.78 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
779 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3:43.84 Spain UPM Open 2019
780 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 3:44.03 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
781 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 3:44.08 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
782 Daniel Escobar 3:44.09 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019
783 Tom Smith 3:44.14 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
784 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 3:44.29 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019
785 Mahir Israfilov 3:44.33 Azerbaijan Qəbələ Payız 2019
786 Will Chaplin 3:44.46 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
787 Erik Bryland 3:44.52 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019
788 Eric Zhao 3:44.58 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019
789 Christopher Sun 3:44.67 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019
790 Chandler Pike 3:44.74 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
791 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3:44.75 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
792 Graham Siggins 3:44.77 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
793 Mannessah Kani 3:44.91 Australia Melbourne Summer 2019
794 Diego Boasso Vera 3:44.97 Brazil Sumaré Open 2019
795 Akash Rupela 3:45.14 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019
796 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 3:45.15 China Shandong Open 2019
797 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:45.21 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
798 Andrew Strickland 3:45.34 United States Flag City Fall 2019
799 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 3:45.43 China Jieyang Open 2019
800 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 3:45.80 Brazil Sun City Open 2019
801 Aral Askarov 3:45.87 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019
802 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3:45.91 China Hangzhou Open 2019
803 Julen Simón Iriarte 3:45.99 Spain Iruña Open 2019
804 Alexander Bashutkin 3:46.12 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
805 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 3:46.32 China Jieyang Open 2019
806 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 3:46.35 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019
807 Brady Metherall 3:46.37 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
808 Jonas Rajagopal 3:46.39 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019
809 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3:46.41 Peru Peru Nationals 2019
810 Nick Nijssen 3:46.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
811 Jody Jones 3:46.51 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019
812 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 3:46.55 China Beijing Summer 2019
813 José Enrique Jiménez 3:46.62 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019
814 Denis Kalyakin 3:46.64 Russia Ural Autumn 2019
815 Paweł Duraj 3:46.72 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019
816 Nicolás Sánchez 3:46.80 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
817 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 3:46.84 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019
818 Lorenzo Bellocci 3:47.10 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019
819 Maksym Oliinyk (Максим Олійник) 3:47.17 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019
819 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3:47.17 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019
821 Elvin Thorsen 3:47.24 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019
822 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:47.32 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
823 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 3:47.39 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
824 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 3:47.48 Mexico La Silla 2019
825 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 3:47.79 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
826 Dongyun Yin (殷冬昀) 3:47.81 China Wuxi Open 2019
827 Kim Dong-Young (김동영) 3:47.90 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
828 Tyler Howlett 3:47.98 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019
829 Stephen Griggs 3:48.06 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019
830 Jackson Taylor 3:48.09 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019
831 Alexandre Carlier 3:48.20 France WCA World Championship 2019
832 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3:48.31 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019
833 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 3:48.43 China Jieyang Open 2019
834 Roy Lee 3:48.45 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019
835 Giuseppe Pappalardo 3:48.49 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019
836 Yunhao Zhao (招蕴豪) 3:48.52 China GDSY Open 2019
837 Linus Frész 3:48.53 Germany German Nationals 2019
838 Marco Rota 3:48.54 Italy Italian Championship 2019
839 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:48.58 China GDSY Open 2019
840 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:48.68 China ZHBIT Open 2019
841 Jānis Zirnis 3:48.70 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019
842 Amir Murzakarimov (Амир Мурзакаримов) 3:48.79 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019
843 Wouter Kregting 3:48.98 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
844 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:48.99 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
845 Linus Kunath 3:49.21 Germany German Open 2019
846 Kai Han (韩铠) 3:49.23 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019
847 Sheng Foon Kin 3:49.49 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
848 Justin Gou 3:49.58 United States Rally in the Valley 2019
849 Fernando Garcia Gonzalez 3:49.62 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
850 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 3:49.66 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
851 Callum Goodyear 3:49.70 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019
852 Christopher Haslinger 3:49.71 Austria Austrian Open 2019
853 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 3:49.76 China Weihai Open 2019
854 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 3:49.78 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
855 Daniel Mullen 3:49.83 United States Georgia Goobers 2019
856 Eduard Esteban García Domínguez 3:49.88 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019
856 Nicolás Lasso Peña 3:49.88 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
858 Michael Angelo Zafra 3:49.92 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
859 Konrad Kowalski 3:49.95 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
860 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 3:49.98 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
861 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:50.15 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019
862 Caleb Salcedo Rivera 3:50.20 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
863 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 3:50.29 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
864 Wesley Miller 3:50.37 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
865 Alexandru Ignat 3:50.60 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
866 James Golding 3:50.64 United Kingdom London Open 2019
867 Helmer Ewert 3:50.66 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019
868 Ordway Persyn 3:50.70 United States Lafayette Fall 2019
869 Adam Gradess 3:50.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
870 Jiana Zou (邹迦南) 3:50.81 China Shandong Open 2019
871 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:50.88 Australia WCA World Championship 2019
872 Ugnius Byron Braun 3:50.97 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019
873 Viktor Kalmar 3:51.03 Austria UPM Open 2019
874 Luca Stalpers 3:51.05 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
875 György Pintér 3:51.08 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019
876 Tomas Jankauskas 3:51.16 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019
877 Christopher G. Argueta 3:51.29 United States Lone Star Cubing 2019
878 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 3:51.30 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
879 Dylan Cossin 3:51.34 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019
880 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 3:51.42 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
881 Jianxu Chen (陈建旭) 3:51.47 China Weihai Open 2019
882 Ben Stokes 3:51.58 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019
883 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 3:51.63 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019
884 Owen Widdis 3:51.65 United States Canadian Championship 2019
885 Damiano Di Paola 3:51.94 Italy Italian Championship 2019
886 Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 3:52.13 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019
887 Mert Sağdınç 3:52.17 Turkey Ankara Fall 2019
888 Bhargav Narasimhan 3:52.19 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019
889 Vladislav Kozhin 3:52.22 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019
890 Pranav Veera 3:52.24 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019
891 James Gonsalves 3:52.25 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
892 Bryce Maragni 3:52.28 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019
893 Michael Fisher 3:52.33 Canada Canadian Championship 2019
894 Nikhil Soares 3:52.44 India Oculus Cube Open 2019
895 Aaron Ariff 3:52.63 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019
896 Ivan Micieli 3:52.78 Italy Italian Championship 2019
897 Henry Lichner 3:52.81 United States Albany Fall 2019
898 Jin Yang (杨晋) 3:52.84 China GDSY Open 2019
899 Choi Go-Ho (최고호) 3:52.96 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019
900 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 3:53.16 Guatemala Xela Open 2019
901 Jonathan Pugsley 3:53.21 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
902 Luke Van Laningham 3:53.40 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019
903 Santiago Medina Guzmán 3:53.54 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
904 Simon Kellum 3:53.56 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019
905 Dagne Poveda 3:53.78 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019
905 Lev Maslov 3:53.78 Russia YJ Fest Moscow 2019
907 Filip Brada 3:53.82 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019
908 Diego Serrano Martínez 3:53.91 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019
909 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 3:53.93 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
910 Evan Wright 3:53.96 United States Flag City Fall 2019
911 Jorge Luis Castillo Carrasco 3:53.97 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019
912 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 3:54.06 Ecuador Ecuador Nationals 2019
913 Walter Felix 3:54.09 Peru Aventura Cúbica VII 2019
913 Ziyu Shang (尚子煜) 3:54.09 China China Championship 2019
915 Tim Schädel 3:54.14 Germany German Nationals 2019
916 Terrence B. Duenas 3:54.19 United States Boise 2019
917 Yuanxing Gao (高元兴) 3:54.32 China Changsha Autumn 2019
918 David Mortenson 3:54.39 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
919 Jules Desjardin 3:54.46 France Manchester Open 2019
920 Shenghai Fang (方胜海) 3:54.71 China Wuxi Open 2019
921 Seth Talbot 3:54.72 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019
922 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 3:54.74 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
923 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 3:54.78 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019
924 Yong Liu (刘勇) 3:54.83 China China Championship 2019
925 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 3:54.95 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
926 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 3:54.99 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019
927 Tom Nelson 3:55.00 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019
928 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 3:55.33 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
929 Reinier Schippers 3:55.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
930 Artyom Sermyazhko 3:55.47 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019
931 Egdar Castillo 3:55.49 Panama Cubing Heredia 2019
932 Mingzhi Da (达明志) 3:55.56 China Hefei Spring 2019
933 Dániel Székely 3:55.58 Hungary Budapest Open 2019
934 Michael Bame 3:55.62 United States Hendersonville Winter 2019
935 Guillermo Lucas 3:55.64 Argentina Martelli Open Otoño 2019
936 Stephen Waller 3:55.65 United Kingdom Nordic Championship 2019
937 Alaik Bhatia 3:55.68 India Dream City Cube Open 2019
938 Alex Davani 3:55.75 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
939 Håkon Fredriksen 3:55.82 Norway Bergen Open 2019
940 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 3:55.84 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
941 Ben Ridley 3:55.92 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
942 Dan Pastushkov 3:55.98 United States SacCubing VIII 2019
943 Alexander Cohen 3:56.02 United States Boston University Winter 2019
944 Daiven Strom 3:56.30 United States Boise 2019
945 Takuma Daino (台野拓磨) 3:56.40 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019
946 Ethan Jan 3:56.43 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019
947 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 3:56.47 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019
948 Cameron Jones 3:56.58 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
949 Matthew Kyle Blanchard 3:56.62 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019
950 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 3:56.75 China Hefei Summer 2019
951 John O'Connell 3:56.89 Ireland Irish Championship 2019
952 Mo Zhou (周沫) 3:56.98 China Changsha Autumn 2019
953 Juliette Sébastien 3:57.04 France French Championship 2019
954 Tanzer Balimtas 3:57.11 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019
955 James Donahue 3:57.22 United States Empire State Fall 2019
956 Federico Da Fonseca 3:57.27 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019
957 Ryan Peh (白凯明) 3:57.50 Singapore NTU Open 2019
958 Alexander Karlov 3:57.51 Sweden San Marino Nationals 2019
959 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 3:57.55 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019
959 Ryo Otsuki (大槻瞭) 3:57.55 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019
961 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 3:57.60 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019
962 Nguyễn Đức Nhật 3:57.63 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019
963 Shane David 3:57.70 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019
964 Jiong Zhou (周炯) 3:57.77 China Wuxi Open 2019
965 Amelie Dieterich 3:57.98 Germany Elsass Open 2019
966 Reuben San Luis 3:58.07 United States Berkeley Spring 2019
967 Anthony Lafourcade 3:58.18 France Seraing Open 2019
968 Jakob Fiechter 3:58.28 Austria Liechtenstein Open 2019
969 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 3:58.29 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
970 Natalia Sosa 3:58.30 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
971 Jotshan Saavedra Narvaez 3:58.32 Mexico Tunas Open 2019
972 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 3:58.34 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019
973 Artur Rzegost 3:58.51 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019
974 Bennett Bamsey 3:58.58 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019
975 Angel Arrioja Landa 3:58.66 Mexico La Silla 2019
975 Kaidrich Keolo Pobre 3:58.66 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019
977 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 3:58.82 India Indian Nationals 2019
978 Ava Monello 3:58.83 United States Empire State Fall 2019
979 Jacob Chambers 3:58.90 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019
980 Calvin Nielson 3:59.01 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019
981 Jak Fernando Essau Morales Garcia 3:59.19 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019
982 Weiwen Zhang (章巍玟) 3:59.20 China Hefei Spring 2019
983 Matthew Cook 3:59.46 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019
984 Alexandre Ravel 3:59.49 France Elsass Open 2019
985 Roman Povolotskii 3:59.70 Russia Elista Lyceum 2019
986 Gaojian Pan (潘高健) 3:59.72 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019
987 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 3:59.75 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019
988 Can Gücüyener 3:59.88 Turkey Good Old Days Ankara 2019
989 Jason Harley 3:59.89 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019
990 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:59.91 Germany Franconia Fall 2019
991 Kun-Hung Pan (潘昆宏) 3:59.94 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019
992 Ao Nogami (野上碧) 4:00.05 Japan Japan Championship 2019
993 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 4:00.08 China Hangzhou Open 2019
994 Maxen Morrison 4:00.13 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019
995 Benjamin Tibbetts 4:00.26 United States Veterans Day Open 2019
996 Scott Robinson 4:00.30 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019
997 Oto Aoyagi (青柳吟) 4:00.48 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019
998 Jakob Sawyer 4:00.53 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019
999 Alexander de Blois 4:00.57 Spain London Open 2019
999 Yutao Guo (郭宇韬) 4:00.57 China Weihai Open 2019