Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Mats Valk 2:33.64 Netherlands London Open 2019
2 Antonie Paterakis 2:46.73 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
3 Midas Kiebert 3:09.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
4 Erik Akkersdijk 3:11.77 Netherlands Big CubingItaly 2018
5 Mattheo de Wit 3:15.03 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
6 Wouter Kregting 3:18.28 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
7 Olivier Vos 3:23.34 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
8 Marc Tol 3:24.14 Netherlands Dutch Open 2019
9 Ivo Bakker 3:26.84 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
10 Nick Nijssen 3:46.43 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
11 Luca Stalpers 3:51.05 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
12 Wouter Komduur 3:51.75 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
13 Reinier Schippers 3:52.58 Netherlands Belgian Winter 2017
14 Mark Bennis 3:53.69 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
15 Maxim Onushkin 3:54.52 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
16 Wesley Vonk 4:02.01 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
17 Bas Verseveldt 4:05.75 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
18 Rick Hamburger 4:08.21 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
19 Daniël Kassab 4:10.90 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
20 Tim Consemulder 4:11.07 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
21 Michael Fung 4:12.52 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
22 Ilkka Kramer 4:17.34 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
23 Matthijs Annot 4:27.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
24 Maarten Smit 4:33.59 Netherlands Belgian Open 2010
25 Vincent Chan 4:46.41 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
26 Jan van Dorst 4:46.63 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2020
27 Daan Baartmans 4:47.45 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
28 Pim Kloet 4:54.12 Netherlands Dutch Open 2017
29 Julian Duijker 4:58.28 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019
30 Ruben Zoeten 4:58.82 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
31 Arnaud van Galen 5:00.95 Netherlands V-CUBE Athens Open 2013
32 David Vos 5:03.53 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
33 Lars Kuijpers 5:03.92 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
34 Tibor Jerry Praas 5:06.10 Netherlands Blue Ridge Mountains 2020
35 Sietse Averesch 5:11.07 Netherlands Breda Open 2018
36 Rodney van den Velden 5:12.49 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
37 Siem Broeder 5:12.78 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
38 Guus de Wit 5:15.63 Netherlands Dutch Winter 2017
39 Tijn Ezendam 5:15.67 Netherlands Dutch Open 2018
40 Bryan Kroesbeek 5:21.99 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
41 Marco Willems 5:29.66 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2015
42 Joris Mühlsteff 5:32.59 Netherlands Dutch Open 2013
43 Gijs Peletier 5:35.14 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
44 Jonathan Brugge 5:39.91 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
45 Jeroen Katgert 5:46.04 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
46 Tijmen van der Ree 5:46.97 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
47 Seb van den Beemt 5:58.65 Netherlands Annuntia Open 2018
48 Jean-Luc Grijt 5:59.08 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
49 Amiel Engel 6:00.46 Netherlands HNY Cubing Dordrecht 2018
50 Ivo Stoutjesdijk 6:01.98 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
51 Sam Ruijs 6:02.01 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
52 Ron van Bruchem 6:03.24 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019
53 Stephen Hungs 6:04.41 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2012
54 Roel Hoogeveen 6:09.07 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
55 Yorick Brommer 6:12.60 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2020
56 Robin Verstraten 6:17.11 Netherlands Seraing Open 2019
57 Tim Vergeer 6:19.65 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019
58 Timon Veurink 6:27.94 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019
59 Maksim Chen 6:39.16 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2018
60 Koen Arens 6:39.40 Netherlands Benelux Open 2010
61 Robin Kwant 6:51.94 Netherlands V-CUBE Spiel 2012
62 Robin Deun 7:09.52 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
63 Jeroen Riepma 7:12.11 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
64 Guus van der Goes 7:12.27 Netherlands Sint Michielsgestel 2019
65 Nick Bohnsack 7:12.38 Netherlands Breda Open 2019
66 Timo Regoor 7:25.03 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
67 Tim van Huet 7:38.58 Netherlands Star Cubing Nijmegen 2020
68 Rama Temmink 8:00.52 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
69 Thijs Rondaan 8:08.80 Netherlands Cubelonia 2017
70 Erik Kanters 8:12.67 Netherlands Eat Sleep Cube Repeat 2014
71 Boaz Floor 8:14.06 Netherlands Dutch Open 2011
72 Hakan Deniz 8:17.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2009
73 Joost Franssen 8:29.30 Netherlands Zonhoven Open 2013
74 Joël van Noort 8:34.50 Netherlands Czech Open 2009
75 Jacco Krijnen 8:43.46 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009
76 Ronald Mansveld 9:18.04 Netherlands Iceland Nationals 2018
77 Job van Helden 10:32.00 Netherlands Zeeland Open 2013
78 Ton Dennenbroek 11:20.00 Netherlands Benelux Open 2009