Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:12.94 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
2 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:12.95 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:24.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.26 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:30.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
7 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:30.89 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
8 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:32.08 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:35.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
10 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:36.83 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
11 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:39.81 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
12 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
13 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:42.23 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
14 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.33 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
15 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
16 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:43.49 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
17 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:43.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
18 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:45.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
19 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:46.48 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
20 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:46.76 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
21 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:48.34 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
22 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 3:48.87 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
23 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:50.38 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
24 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:51.39 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
25 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:51.56 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
26 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:52.81 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
27 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:54.40 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
28 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:55.38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
29 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:55.80 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
30 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:57.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
31 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4:00.87 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
32 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:01.02 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
33 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:01.16 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
34 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:02.41 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2016
35 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:04.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
36 Michael 4:08.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
37 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:11.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
38 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:14.14 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
39 Michael 4:15.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
40 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
41 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:18.19 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
42 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:19.83 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
43 Hendry Cahyadi 4:21.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
44 Andre Febriato Jonathan 4:21.45 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
45 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:22.13 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
46 Hendry Cahyadi 4:22.90 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
47 Hendry Cahyadi 4:23.36 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
48 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:25.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
49 Hendry Cahyadi 4:25.86 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
50 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:27.09 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
51 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
52 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:29.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
53 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 4:29.99 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
54 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4:34.51 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
55 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4:35.04 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
56 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:35.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
57 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4:36.64 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
58 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 4:36.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
59 Hendry Cahyadi 4:36.71 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
60 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:37.04 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
61 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:37.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
62 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:37.94 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
63 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:38.66 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
64 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:39.75 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
65 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:39.77 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
66 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 4:41.80 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
67 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 4:44.70 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
68 Hendry Cahyadi 4:47.83 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
69 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:48.09 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
70 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:48.99 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
71 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:50.09 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
72 Michael 4:51.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
73 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:51.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
74 Marshal Nathan 4:51.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
75 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
76 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:52.86 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
77 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:52.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
78 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:54.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
79 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 4:56.30 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Open 2016
80 Michael 4:56.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
81 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4:57.59 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
82 Marshal Nathan 4:57.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
82 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4:57.86 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
84 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 4:58.07 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
85 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 4:59.73 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
86 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5:03.47 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
87 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:03.88 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
88 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5:04.86 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
89 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:04.91 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
90 Marshal Nathan 5:06.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
91 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 5:08.92 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
92 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:10.91 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
93 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 5:11.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
94 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:11.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
95 Hendry Cahyadi 5:11.96 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
96 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
97 Taufan Aditomo 5:13.39 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
98 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
99 Michael 5:18.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
100 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5:18.55 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
101 Stephen Adhisaputra 5:18.78 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
102 Stephen Adhisaputra 5:20.78 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
103 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
104 Agnes Maxelino 5:21.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
105 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5:21.89 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
106 Michael 5:23.06 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
107 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
108 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:24.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
109 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 5:24.66 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
110 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:25.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
111 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:25.54 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
112 Martias Try Wardhana 5:25.58 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
113 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 5:27.15 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
114 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:27.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
115 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:29.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
116 Michael 5:29.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
117 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:29.68 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
118 Taufan Aditomo 5:30.08 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
119 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
120 Hendry Cahyadi 5:30.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
121 Sandy Ardianto 5:31.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
122 Agnes Maxelino 5:31.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
123 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
124 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
125 Tanto Prabowo 5:32.64 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
126 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:33.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
127 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:33.38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
128 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:33.63 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
129 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:34.43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
130 Agnes Maxelino 5:34.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
131 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:35.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
132 Fakhri Raihaan 5:35.84 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
133 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:35.89 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
134 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 5:36.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
135 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:39.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
136 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 5:39.51 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
137 Faris Adilah Zakaria 5:39.90 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
138 Stephen Adhisaputra 5:42.18 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
139 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:42.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
140 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 5:42.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
141 Hendry Cahyadi 5:42.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
142 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
143 Sandy Ardianto 5:44.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
144 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:44.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
144 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:44.63 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
146 Marshal Nathan 5:45.52 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
147 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.68 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
148 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
149 Agnes Maxelino 5:46.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
150 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:46.86 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
151 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:47.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
152 Agnes Maxelino 5:47.43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
153 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 5:47.76 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
154 Agnes Maxelino 5:48.18 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
155 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:48.31 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
156 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:48.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
157 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:49.43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
158 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:49.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
159 Sandy Ardianto 5:49.58 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
160 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:50.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
161 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 5:50.40 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
162 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5:51.19 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
163 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:51.43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
164 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:51.72 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
165 Faris Adilah Zakaria 5:52.05 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
166 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:52.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
167 Michael 5:53.47 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
168 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 5:54.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
169 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5:54.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
170 Taufan Aditomo 5:54.47 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
171 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 5:55.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
172 Agnes Maxelino 5:55.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
173 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:55.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
174 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:56.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
175 Hendry Cahyadi 5:56.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
176 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:58.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
177 Stephen Adhisaputra 5:59.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
178 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:00.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
179 Agnes Maxelino 6:01.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
180 Fakhri Raihaan 6:01.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
181 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6:01.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
182 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 6:02.63 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
183 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:02.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
184 Alvin Febrianth 6:03.30 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
185 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:03.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
186 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6:03.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
187 Agnes Maxelino 6:03.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
188 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:04.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
189 Stephen Adhisaputra 6:05.80 Indonesia German Nationals 2016
190 Agnes Maxelino 6:06.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
191 Tanto Prabowo 6:06.17 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
192 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:06.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
193 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:07.10 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
194 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:07.47 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
195 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 6:07.55 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
196 Muchammad Daniyal Kautsar 6:07.78 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
197 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6:08.02 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
198 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 6:09.04 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
199 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6:09.19 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
200 Tanto Prabowo 6:09.71 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
201 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:10.31 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
202 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:10.72 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
203 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6:10.75 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
204 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:10.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
205 Andi Alvin Adhyaksa Putra 6:11.03 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
206 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 6:11.68 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
207 Martias Try Wardhana 6:12.21 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
208 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6:12.27 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
209 Stephen Adhisaputra 6:14.36 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
210 Martias Try Wardhana 6:14.58 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
211 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
212 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
213 Alvin Febrianth 6:17.19 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
214 Faris Adilah Zakaria 6:17.40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
215 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:18.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
216 Sandy Ardianto 6:18.05 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
217 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 6:18.34 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
218 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:19.47 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
219 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:19.72 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
220 Marshal Nathan 6:20.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
221 Marshal Nathan 6:20.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
222 Alvin Febrianth 6:21.93 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
223 Sandy Ardianto 6:22.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
224 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:24.08 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
225 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 6:27.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
226 Alvin Febrianth 6:29.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
227 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:31.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
228 Dian Hayati 6:31.30 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
229 Abner Priyo Utomo 6:33.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
230 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 6:33.31 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
231 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:33.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
232 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:34.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
233 Alvin Febrianth 6:34.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
234 Irwan Sarbeni 6:37.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
235 Alvin Febrianth 6:39.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
236 Dian Hayati 6:40.77 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
237 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 6:41.41 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
238 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 6:42.21 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
239 Fandy Ramadhan Ganefianto 6:45.05 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
240 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 6:45.40 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
241 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:45.90 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
242 Irwan Sarbeni 6:46.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
243 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 6:49.03 Indonesia Berkeley Fall 2015
244 Sandy Ardianto 6:51.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
245 Tonny Pramana 6:52.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
246 Tonny Pramana 6:54.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
247 Tonny Pramana 6:54.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
248 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:55.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
249 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 6:56.21 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
250 Dian Hayati 6:56.28 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
251 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 6:58.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
252 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:59.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
253 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7:00.21 Indonesia Semarang Fun Cube 2016
254 Alvin Febrianth 7:02.88 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
255 Dian Hayati 7:08.31 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
256 Dian Hayati 7:09.67 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
257 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:13.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
258 Dian Hayati 7:15.86 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
259 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 7:21.25 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
260 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 7:23.80 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
261 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:26.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
262 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 7:26.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
263 Setya Hadi 7:28.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2016
264 Agnes Maxelino 7:36.66 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
265 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7:37.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
266 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 7:38.36 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
267 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 7:39.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
268 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:40.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
269 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7:41.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
270 Alvin Febrianth 7:41.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
271 Abner Priyo Utomo 7:42.56 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
272 Agnes Maxelino 7:46.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
273 Alvin Febrianth 7:46.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
274 Riadi Arsandi 7:47.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
275 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:49.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
276 Nathan Azaria 7:50.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
277 Rizki Akbar Wirasandi 7:51.23 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
278 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:54.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
279 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 7:55.96 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
280 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7:57.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
281 Irwan Sarbeni 7:59.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
282 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8:00.59 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
283 Trisnanda Setiadi 8:02.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
284 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 8:07.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
285 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8:10.18 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
286 Aulia Ismail Adhiim 8:10.48 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2016
287 Alvin Febrianth 8:11.91 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
288 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8:13.08 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
289 Hendry Cahyadi 8:16.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
290 Agnes Maxelino 8:16.94 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
291 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 8:17.26 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
292 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 8:17.59 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
293 Abner Priyo Utomo 8:17.81 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
294 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 8:19.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
295 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 8:23.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
296 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 8:25.93 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
297 Ryan Saputra 8:26.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
298 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 8:28.72 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
299 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8:34.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
300 Dian Hayati 8:38.80 Indonesia Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
301 Danurweda Handitya 8:42.72 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
302 Rizki Akbar Wirasandi 8:43.73 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
303 Danurweda Handitya 8:44.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
304 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8:45.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
305 Cristo Devinco 8:46.21 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
306 Achmad Gusti Raditya 8:49.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
307 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 8:51.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
308 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8:52.94 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
309 Michael Hans 8:54.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
310 Nathan Azaria 8:55.21 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
311 Wenly Sulistio 8:55.56 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
312 Irwan Sarbeni 8:56.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
313 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:06.65 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
314 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 9:13.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
315 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:15.52 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
316 Danurweda Handitya 9:16.33 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
317 Fathur Reynaldi 9:26.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
318 Dian Hayati 9:34.01 Indonesia Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
319 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:34.09 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
320 Gerson Natanael 9:38.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
321 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 9:44.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
322 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:47.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
323 Rizki Akbar Wirasandi 9:50.36 Indonesia Sumatra Open 2016
324 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:54.36 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
325 Dian Hayati 10:12.00 Indonesia Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
326 Dian Hayati 11:01.00 Indonesia Techfest Cube Mania 2014
327 Dian Hayati 11:50.00 Indonesia Bombay Open 2013