Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:30.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:43.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:45.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:57.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:01.02 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
7 Michael 4:08.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
8 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:11.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
9 Michael 4:15.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:19.83 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
12 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:22.13 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:25.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
14 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
15 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:29.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:35.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
17 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:37.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
18 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:37.94 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
19 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:39.75 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
20 Michael 4:51.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
21 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:51.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
22 Marshal Nathan 4:51.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
23 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
24 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:52.86 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
25 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:52.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
26 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:54.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
27 Michael 4:56.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
28 Marshal Nathan 4:57.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
29 Marshal Nathan 5:06.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
30 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:10.91 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
31 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:11.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
32 Hendry Cahyadi 5:11.96 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
33 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
34 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
35 Michael 5:18.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
36 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
37 Michael 5:23.06 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
38 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
39 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:24.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
40 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:27.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
41 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:29.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
42 Michael 5:29.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
43 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
44 Hendry Cahyadi 5:30.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
45 Sandy Ardianto 5:31.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
46 Agnes Maxelino 5:31.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
47 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
48 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
49 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:33.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
50 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:33.38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
51 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:33.63 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
52 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:35.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
53 Fakhri Raihaan 5:35.84 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
54 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:39.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
55 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:42.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
56 Hendry Cahyadi 5:42.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
57 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
58 Sandy Ardianto 5:44.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
59 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:44.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
60 Marshal Nathan 5:45.52 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
61 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.68 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
62 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
63 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:46.86 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
64 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:47.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
65 Agnes Maxelino 5:47.43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
66 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:48.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
67 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:49.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
68 Sandy Ardianto 5:49.58 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
69 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:50.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
70 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:51.43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
71 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:51.72 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
72 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:52.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
73 Michael 5:53.47 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
74 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:55.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
75 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:56.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
76 Hendry Cahyadi 5:56.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
77 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:58.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
78 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:00.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
79 Agnes Maxelino 6:01.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
80 Fakhri Raihaan 6:01.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
81 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6:01.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
82 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:02.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
83 Alvin Febrianth 6:03.30 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
84 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:03.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
85 Agnes Maxelino 6:03.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
86 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:04.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
87 Agnes Maxelino 6:06.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
88 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:06.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
89 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:07.10 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
90 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:07.47 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
91 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:10.31 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
92 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:10.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
93 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
94 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
95 Alvin Febrianth 6:17.19 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
96 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:18.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
97 Sandy Ardianto 6:18.05 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
98 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:19.47 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
99 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:19.72 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
100 Marshal Nathan 6:20.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
101 Marshal Nathan 6:20.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
102 Alvin Febrianth 6:21.93 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
103 Sandy Ardianto 6:22.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
104 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:24.08 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
105 Alvin Febrianth 6:29.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
106 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:31.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
107 Dian Hayati 6:31.30 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
108 Abner Priyo Utomo 6:33.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
109 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:33.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
110 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:34.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
111 Alvin Febrianth 6:34.81 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
112 Irwan Sarbeni 6:37.46 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
113 Alvin Febrianth 6:39.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
114 Dian Hayati 6:40.77 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
115 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:45.90 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
116 Irwan Sarbeni 6:46.44 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
117 Sandy Ardianto 6:51.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
118 Tonny Pramana 6:52.38 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
119 Tonny Pramana 6:54.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
120 Tonny Pramana 6:54.63 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
121 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:55.09 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
122 Dian Hayati 6:56.28 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
123 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 6:58.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
124 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:59.86 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
125 Alvin Febrianth 7:02.88 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
126 Dian Hayati 7:08.31 Indonesia Mumbai Open 2014
127 Dian Hayati 7:09.67 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
128 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:13.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
129 Dian Hayati 7:15.86 Indonesia Indian Nationals 2014
130 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 7:21.25 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
131 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:26.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
132 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 7:26.59 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
133 Agnes Maxelino 7:36.66 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
134 Andre Febriato Jonathan 7:37.52 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
135 Marcellino Aditya Mahendra 7:38.36 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
136 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 7:39.80 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
137 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 7:40.55 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
138 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7:41.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
139 Alvin Febrianth 7:41.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
140 Abner Priyo Utomo 7:42.56 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
141 Alvin Febrianth 7:46.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
142 Riadi Arsandi 7:47.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
143 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:49.30 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
144 Nathan Azaria 7:50.13 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
145 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 7:54.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
146 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 7:55.96 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
147 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 7:57.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
148 Irwan Sarbeni 7:59.15 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
149 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8:00.59 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
150 Trisnanda Setiadi 8:02.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
151 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 8:07.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
152 Radityo Yunus Utomo Wicaksono 8:10.18 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
153 Alvin Febrianth 8:11.91 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
154 Hendry Cahyadi 8:16.69 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
155 Agnes Maxelino 8:16.94 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
156 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 8:17.26 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
157 Albertus Hastomo Sutanto 8:17.59 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
158 Abner Priyo Utomo 8:17.81 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
159 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 8:19.75 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
160 Fikri Maureza Rizaldi 8:23.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
161 Alexandra Daryl Ariawan 8:25.93 Indonesia Australian Nationals 2011
162 Ryan Saputra 8:26.41 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
163 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 8:28.72 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
164 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8:34.11 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
165 Dian Hayati 8:38.80 Indonesia Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
166 Danurweda Handitya 8:42.72 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
167 Danurweda Handitya 8:44.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
168 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 8:45.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
169 Cristo Devinco 8:46.21 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
170 Achmad Gusti Raditya 8:49.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
171 Fakhruzi Asrial Efransyah 8:51.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
172 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 8:52.94 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
173 Michael Hans 8:54.30 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
174 Nathan Azaria 8:55.21 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
175 Wenly Sulistio 8:55.56 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
176 Irwan Sarbeni 8:56.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
177 Ilham Fikriya Darmawan 9:13.18 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
178 Danurweda Handitya 9:16.33 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
179 Fathur Reynaldi 9:26.55 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
180 Dian Hayati 9:34.01 Indonesia Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
181 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:34.09 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
182 Gerson Natanael 9:38.94 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
183 Ilham Ridhwan Kharisma Yudha 9:44.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
184 Muhammad Iril Khairul Anam 9:47.00 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
185 Cendy Cahyo Rahmat 9:54.36 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
186 Dian Hayati 10:12.00 Indonesia Speed Cubing Mumbai Unlimited 2014
187 Dian Hayati 11:01.00 Indonesia Techfest Cube Mania 2014
188 Dian Hayati 11:50.00 Indonesia Bombay Open 2013