Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:28.78 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:30.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:35.11 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:43.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:45.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
7 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:51.56 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
8 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:52.81 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:57.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
10 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:01.02 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:04.55 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
12 Michael 4:08.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:11.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
14 Michael 4:15.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
15 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
16 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:19.83 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
17 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:22.13 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
18 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:25.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
19 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:27.09 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
20 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
21 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:29.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
22 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:35.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
23 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:37.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
24 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:37.94 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
25 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:39.75 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
26 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:48.09 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
27 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 4:50.09 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
28 Michael 4:51.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
29 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:51.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
30 Marshal Nathan 4:51.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
31 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
32 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:52.86 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
33 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:52.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
34 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:54.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
35 Michael 4:56.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
36 Marshal Nathan 4:57.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
37 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:03.88 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
38 Marshal Nathan 5:06.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
39 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:10.91 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
40 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 5:11.00 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
41 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:11.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
42 Hendry Cahyadi 5:11.96 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
43 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
44 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
45 Michael 5:18.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
46 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
47 Agnes Maxelino 5:21.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
48 Michael 5:23.06 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
49 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
50 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:24.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
51 Martias Try Wardhana 5:25.58 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
52 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:27.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
53 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:29.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
54 Michael 5:29.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
55 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
56 Hendry Cahyadi 5:30.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
57 Sandy Ardianto 5:31.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
58 Agnes Maxelino 5:31.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
59 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
60 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
61 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:33.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
62 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:33.38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
63 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:33.63 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
64 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:34.43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
65 Agnes Maxelino 5:34.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
66 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:35.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
67 Fakhri Raihaan 5:35.84 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
68 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 5:36.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
69 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:39.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
70 Faris Adilah Zakaria 5:39.90 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
71 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:42.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
72 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 5:42.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
73 Hendry Cahyadi 5:42.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
74 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
75 Sandy Ardianto 5:44.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
76 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:44.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
76 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:44.63 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
78 Marshal Nathan 5:45.52 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
79 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.68 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
80 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
81 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:46.86 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
82 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:47.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
83 Agnes Maxelino 5:47.43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
84 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 5:48.31 Indonesia Altamira Jogja Istimewa 2015
85 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:48.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
86 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 5:49.43 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
87 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:49.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
88 Sandy Ardianto 5:49.58 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
89 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:50.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
90 Alvin Liantoro Ramli 5:50.40 Indonesia Medan Open 2015
91 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5:51.19 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
92 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:51.43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
93 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:51.72 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
94 Faris Adilah Zakaria 5:52.05 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
95 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:52.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
96 Michael 5:53.47 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
97 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 5:54.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
98 Agnes Maxelino 5:55.58 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2015
99 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:55.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
100 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:56.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013