Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:30.47 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:43.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
4 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:45.66 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:57.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
6 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:01.02 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
7 Michael 4:08.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
8 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:11.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
9 Michael 4:15.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
10 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
11 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:19.83 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
12 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:22.13 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:25.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
14 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
15 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:29.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
16 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:35.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
17 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:37.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
18 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:37.94 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
19 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:39.75 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
20 Michael 4:51.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
21 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:51.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
22 Marshal Nathan 4:51.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
23 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
24 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:52.86 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
25 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:52.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
26 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:54.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
27 Michael 4:56.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
28 Marshal Nathan 4:57.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
29 Marshal Nathan 5:06.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
30 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:10.91 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
31 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:11.02 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
32 Hendry Cahyadi 5:11.96 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
33 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
34 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
35 Michael 5:18.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
36 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
37 Michael 5:23.06 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
38 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
39 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:24.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
40 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:27.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
41 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:29.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
42 Michael 5:29.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
43 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
44 Hendry Cahyadi 5:30.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
45 Sandy Ardianto 5:31.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
46 Agnes Maxelino 5:31.09 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
47 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
48 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
49 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:33.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
50 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:33.38 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2014
51 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:33.63 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
52 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:35.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
53 Fakhri Raihaan 5:35.84 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
54 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:39.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
55 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:42.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
56 Hendry Cahyadi 5:42.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
57 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
58 Sandy Ardianto 5:44.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
59 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:44.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
60 Marshal Nathan 5:45.52 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
61 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.68 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
62 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
63 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:46.86 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
64 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:47.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
65 Agnes Maxelino 5:47.43 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
66 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:48.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
67 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:49.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
68 Sandy Ardianto 5:49.58 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
69 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:50.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
70 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:51.43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
71 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:51.72 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
72 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:52.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
73 Michael 5:53.47 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
74 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:55.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
75 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:56.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
76 Hendry Cahyadi 5:56.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
77 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:58.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
78 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:00.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
79 Agnes Maxelino 6:01.28 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
80 Fakhri Raihaan 6:01.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
81 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6:01.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
82 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:02.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
83 Alvin Febrianth 6:03.30 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
84 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:03.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
85 Agnes Maxelino 6:03.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
86 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:04.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
87 Agnes Maxelino 6:06.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
88 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:06.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
89 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:07.10 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
90 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:07.47 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
91 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:10.31 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
92 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:10.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
93 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
94 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
95 Alvin Febrianth 6:17.19 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
96 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:18.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
97 Sandy Ardianto 6:18.05 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
98 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:19.47 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
99 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:19.72 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
100 Marshal Nathan 6:20.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011