Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:42.36 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
2 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:57.81 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
3 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:01.02 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
4 Michael 4:08.55 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
5 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:11.19 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
6 Michael 4:15.84 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
7 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:17.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
8 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:19.83 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
9 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:22.13 Indonesia Singapore Special Rubik's Cube Competition 2013
10 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:25.75 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
11 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:28.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
12 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:29.05 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
13 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:35.52 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
14 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:37.08 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
15 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:37.94 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
16 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:39.75 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
17 Michael 4:51.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
18 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 4:51.16 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
19 Marshal Nathan 4:51.27 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
20 Hendry Cahyadi 4:52.13 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
21 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:52.86 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
22 Andreas Restu Ardhianto 4:52.90 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
23 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 4:54.91 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
24 Michael 4:56.66 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
25 Marshal Nathan 4:57.86 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
26 Marshal Nathan 5:06.97 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
27 Hendry Cahyadi 5:11.96 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
28 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.31 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
29 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:13.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
30 Michael 5:18.33 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
31 Michael 5:21.00 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
32 Michael 5:23.06 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
33 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:23.41 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
34 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:24.53 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
35 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:27.84 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
36 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:29.03 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
37 Michael 5:29.41 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
38 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:30.25 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
39 Hendry Cahyadi 5:30.61 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
40 Sandy Ardianto 5:31.06 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
41 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:31.75 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
42 Fakhri Raihaan 5:32.44 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
43 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:33.03 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
44 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:33.63 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
45 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:35.44 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
46 Fakhri Raihaan 5:35.84 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
47 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:39.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
48 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:42.30 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
49 Hendry Cahyadi 5:42.40 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
50 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:43.93 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
51 Sandy Ardianto 5:44.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
52 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:44.63 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
53 Marshal Nathan 5:45.52 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
54 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.68 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
55 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:45.88 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
56 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:46.86 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
57 Janitra Ezra Putra 5:47.22 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
58 Septian Bagus Widyacahya 5:48.50 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
59 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:49.55 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
60 Sandy Ardianto 5:49.58 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
61 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:50.25 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
62 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 5:51.43 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
63 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:51.72 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
64 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:52.78 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
65 Michael 5:53.47 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
66 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 5:55.65 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
67 Muhammad Jihan Khalilurrahman 5:56.31 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
68 Hendry Cahyadi 5:56.34 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2012
69 Achmad Gusti Raditya 5:58.46 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
70 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:00.03 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
71 Fakhri Raihaan 6:01.78 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
72 Juan Juli Andika Chandra 6:01.93 Indonesia Jakarta Ceria Open 2010
73 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:02.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
74 Alvin Febrianth 6:03.30 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
75 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:03.34 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
76 Agnes Maxelino 6:03.77 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
77 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:04.28 Indonesia Asian Championship 2010
78 Agnes Maxelino 6:06.06 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
79 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:06.88 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
80 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:07.10 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
81 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:07.47 Indonesia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
82 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:10.31 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
83 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:10.96 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
84 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.63 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
85 Alvin Febrianth 6:14.86 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
86 Alvin Febrianth 6:17.19 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
87 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:18.02 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
88 Sandy Ardianto 6:18.05 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
89 Muhammad Arsyad Maulana 6:19.47 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
90 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:19.72 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
91 Marshal Nathan 6:20.13 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
92 Marshal Nathan 6:20.78 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
93 Alvin Febrianth 6:21.93 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
94 Sandy Ardianto 6:22.09 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2011
95 Vito Kosasih (高耀梁) 6:24.08 Indonesia Surabaya Open 2012
96 Alvin Febrianth 6:29.21 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2013
97 Janitra Ezra Putra 6:31.06 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011
98 Abner Priyo Utomo 6:33.05 Indonesia Bandung Dua Tujuh 2011
99 Mohammad Arya Bima 6:33.52 Indonesia Kediri Open 2013
100 Achmad Gusti Raditya 6:34.03 Indonesia Indonesian Open 2011