Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition Solves
1 Max Park 1:50.10 United States WCA World Championship 2019 1:44.021:50.941:55.33
2 Ciarán Beahan 2:02.04 Ireland Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:09.941:59.281:56.89
3 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.17 Australia Koalafication Sydney 2019 2:04.512:04.471:57.52
4 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:05.08 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 2:04.462:06.562:04.21
5 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:07.03 China Changsha Autumn 2019 1:58.492:07.462:15.14
6 Kevin Hays 2:08.15 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:04.992:15.312:04.14
7 Aryan Kejriwal 2:11.10 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019 2:06.362:17.752:09.18
8 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:13.82 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:19.422:04.192:17.84
9 Michał Halczuk 2:14.83 Poland Polish Open 2019 2:23.662:18.182:02.65
10 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:16.03 China CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:15.252:17.482:15.37
11 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:16.48 France Seraing Open 2019 2:04.412:25.722:19.32
12 Mattia Furlan 2:17.07 Italy Slovenian Nationals 2019 2:27.772:10.052:13.38
13 Alexey Zharikov 2:17.23 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:20.512:13.442:17.73
14 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:21.31 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:18.942:16.152:28.84
15 Benjamin Wei 2:21.54 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:14.072:18.722:31.84
16 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:22.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:20.122:32.002:14.01
17 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:22.60 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019 2:28.932:21.222:17.65
18 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:22.67 China China Championship 2019 2:20.442:25.872:21.69
19 Yu Feng (冯煜) 2:23.42 China Shandong Open 2019 2:24.222:19.022:27.03
20 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:24.24 Thailand Singapore Cube Championship 2019 2:23.032:27.472:22.22
21 János Bereczki 2:24.31 Romania U.R.A. Big Cubes and FMC 2019 2:31.192:12.482:29.27
22 Manfred Siew Ee Sheng (蕭奕晟) 2:24.53 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 2:15.932:21.862:35.80
23 Maksym Yeli (Максим Єлі) 2:24.66 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2:24.672:21.162:28.16
24 Carlos Tapp 2:26.06 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 2:25.982:13.742:38.46
25 Eli Jay 2:26.52 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:29.342:30.812:19.42
26 Marco Antonio Ponce de León Aguilar 2:26.78 Peru Pre-Nacionales Arequipa 2019 2:21.042:32.802:26.51
27 Firstian Fushada (符逢城) 2:27.11 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 2:36.532:19.242:25.55
28 Luke Tycksen 2:27.49 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 2:30.132:33.382:18.97
29 Paul Mahvi 2:28.15 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 2:23.612:30.502:30.35
30 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:28.17 China Kunshan Open 2019 2:15.582:28.792:40.13
30 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:28.17 China China Championship 2019 2:27.252:13.292:43.98
32 Martin Vædele Egdal 2:28.79 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 2:21.672:36.252:28.44
33 Antonio López 2:28.98 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 2:27.782:26.372:32.78
33 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:28.98 Taiwan Texas Out of School 2019 2:33.592:32.922:20.44
35 DongSu Park (박동수) 2:29.59 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:28.772:31.022:28.97
36 Zachary White 2:29.89 United States Ready For Summer Frisco 2019 2:22.032:32.252:35.39
37 Sei Sugama (洲鎌星) 2:29.95 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 2:27.192:31.562:31.11
38 Ivan Lew Yi Wen (刘义文) 2:30.25 Malaysia Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 2:31.722:24.152:34.88
39 Bill Wang 2:30.56 Canada WCA World Championship 2019 2:33.982:24.312:33.40
40 Yu Tang (唐语) 2:30.59 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:25.272:30.142:36.37
41 Przemysław Kaleta 2:30.63 Poland Polish Championship 2019 2:37.002:23.292:31.59
42 Matěj Grohmann 2:30.85 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2019 2:40.822:20.772:30.95
43 Ryan Driscoll 2:31.18 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:46.302:20.312:26.93
44 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:31.24 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 2:48.552:16.332:28.85
45 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:31.35 China China Championship 2019 2:33.612:32.572:27.86
45 Sean Hartman 2:31.35 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:32.022:20.432:41.59
47 Mahith Bandi 2:31.62 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:36.742:24.052:34.07
48 Gabriel Santiago Velez Gonzalez 2:32.26 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 2:23.282:44.702:28.79
49 Brandon Nunez 2:32.47 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:47.912:18.452:31.06
50 Tymon Kolasiński 2:32.63 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 2:32.742:32.812:32.34
51 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:32.83 Hong Kong GDSY Open 2019 2:19.132:35.072:44.29
52 Sheldon Rego 2:32.98 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 2:36.552:26.962:35.42
53 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:33.03 Russia Lion's Cup 2019 2:38.262:23.122:37.70
54 Szymon Malinowski 2:33.20 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 2:41.432:26.222:31.96
55 Alvin Yang 2:33.71 China China Championship 2019 2:33.932:30.822:36.37
56 Janelle Loh 2:33.79 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 2:53.782:20.832:26.75
57 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:34.10 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:38.372:31.582:32.36
58 Sebastian Weyer 2:34.27 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:37.002:36.192:29.61
59 Kunal Oak 2:34.89 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:36.042:34.622:34.01
60 Dana Yi 2:34.92 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:31.592:38.282:34.89
61 Marco Vorländer 2:34.93 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 2:32.382:40.092:32.33
62 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:35.18 China China Championship 2019 2:36.692:29.012:39.84
63 Bence Barát 2:35.68 Hungary Etna Open 2019 2:46.392:35.282:25.36
64 Stanley Chapel 2:35.79 United States Michigan 2019 2:35.922:37.502:33.94
65 Evan Liu 2:35.96 United States Empire State Spring 2019 2:39.012:27.022:41.84
66 Paris Dorn 2:36.41 Canada CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:26.812:31.312:51.10
67 Ping-Yueh Huang (黃品越) 2:36.63 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:35.892:34.742:39.25
68 Walker Welch 2:37.30 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 2:36.092:39.762:36.05
69 Jared Stinson 2:38.02 United States Peach State 2019 2:40.722:41.872:31.48
70 Kevin Gerhardt 2:38.32 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:33.612:39.692:41.65
71 Patrick Ponce 2:38.33 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:34.202:31.202:49.58
72 Max Siauw 2:39.04 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:54.672:30.632:31.82
73 Mats Valk 2:39.09 Netherlands Cube Weekend Sint Michielsgestel 2019 2:36.052:42.872:38.36
74 Richard Delacoste 2:39.11 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 2:59.562:39.952:17.83
75 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:39.31 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 2:36.282:36.912:44.74
76 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) 2:39.34 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019 2:40.492:37.502:40.02
77 Yu Sajima (佐島優) 2:39.52 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 2:36.282:34.922:47.36
78 Lee Hoween 2:39.58 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 2:34.052:37.382:47.32
79 Celine Tran 2:39.81 Norway Trondheim Parity Open 2019 2:40.462:41.012:37.97
80 Pahul Singh 2:40.02 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 2:34.482:41.552:44.02
81 James Dean Behrle 2:40.18 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019 2:54.822:28.592:37.13
82 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:40.36 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019 2:39.372:42.172:39.55
83 Henri Gerber 2:40.42 Germany German Nationals 2019 2:39.832:37.412:44.02
84 Livia Kleiner 2:40.50 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:35.212:52.322:33.97
85 Ihor Sukhovatenko (Ігор Суховатенко) 2:40.80 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 2:31.472:45.062:45.86
86 Tomohiro Kobayashi (小林知広) 2:41.01 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 2:54.032:29.312:39.70
87 Alexander Botz 2:41.11 Germany Elsass Open 2019 2:40.982:40.392:41.96
88 Artyom Martirosov 2:41.30 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 2:47.982:42.032:33.88
89 John Brechon 2:41.83 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 2:34.682:52.262:38.56
90 Laura Holzhauer 2:42.14 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 2:49.022:38.082:39.31
91 Tao Sun (孙涛) 2:42.24 China Beijing Winter 2019 2:43.072:38.172:45.47
91 Zhao-Zhe Zhong (鍾肇哲) 2:42.24 Taiwan Tagum City Open 2019 2:51.152:28.822:46.76
93 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:42.44 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019 2:45.322:43.422:38.57
94 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:42.63 Hong Kong ZHBIT Open 2019 2:42.542:37.812:47.54
95 Daniel Rodríguez Espinosa 2:43.32 Spain CC El Muelle Open 2019 2:53.242:40.212:36.51
96 Kazuki Sakamoto (坂本一樹) 2:44.04 Japan Japan Championship 2019 2:44.812:52.312:34.99
97 Wilhelm Kilders 2:44.10 Germany Baden-Württemberg Open 2019 2:46.672:47.382:38.26
98 Tomáš Zatroch 2:44.21 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 2:52.452:33.042:47.13
99 An Hu (胡安) 2:44.31 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 2:51.712:38.502:42.73
100 Marek Majerik 2:44.36 Slovakia Hungarian Open 2019 2:38.992:39.222:54.88
101 Albert Philip Bulao 2:44.64 Philippines Cuber's Cafe Open 2019 2:47.802:36.332:49.80
102 Malte Ihlefeld 2:44.83 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 2:45.032:55.592:33.86
103 Tristan Chua Yong 2:44.90 Singapore Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:41.682:50.462:42.57
104 Sergey Shitov 2:45.09 Russia Kostelec Summer 2019 2:42.722:47.462:45.10
105 Louie Jay Quibote 2:45.21 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 2:52.962:42.992:39.68
106 Yusheng Du (杜宇生) 2:45.25 China Nanchang Open 2019 2:35.312:47.462:52.97
107 Anish Rajesh 2:45.26 India Carte Blanche Kube Open 2019 2:51.872:47.132:36.77
108 Wenxuan Tang (唐文轩) 2:45.51 China Wuxi Open 2019 2:52.122:44.282:40.12
109 Robert Yau 2:45.73 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 2:46.422:48.242:42.53
110 Martin Fronescu 2:45.75 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 2:47.942:43.882:45.44
111 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:45.82 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 2:52.372:48.082:37.01
112 Eder Olivencia Gonzalez 2:45.92 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 2:43.182:53.092:41.48
113 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:46.18 China Xiamen Winter 2019 2:53.172:40.332:45.05
114 Junliang Huang (黄骏亮) 2:46.24 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:56.822:37.852:44.04
115 Nguyễn Hồ Nam 2:46.31 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 2:55.612:39.982:43.33
116 Daniel Evans 2:46.53 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 2:50.122:39.502:49.96
117 Jun-Bao Ni (倪君寶) 2:46.74 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 2:47.862:43.662:48.69
118 Nguyễn Thành Thái 2:46.90 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 2:43.622:56.402:40.69
119 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:46.97 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 2:49.012:40.892:51.01
120 Dmitry Shelomencev 2:47.01 Russia Ural Spring 2019 2:43.302:49.012:48.72
121 Karol Zakrzewski 2:47.05 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 2:45.362:49.172:46.61
122 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:47.37 China China Championship 2019 2:44.682:55.022:42.40
123 Vladyslav Zhydkov (Владислав Жидков) 2:47.42 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 3:00.232:47.992:34.05
124 Vladyslav Hryniuk (Владислав Гринюк) 2:47.44 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 2:34.412:51.572:56.33
125 Axel Brisse 2:47.75 France French Championship 2019 2:54.062:38.752:50.43
126 Mitchell Lane 2:47.77 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 2:40.942:42.992:59.38
127 Clément Cherblanc 2:47.93 France WCA World Championship 2019 2:49.882:45.172:48.73
128 Thachtawan Thanintwanichkul (ธัชตะวัน ธนินท์วานิชกุล) 2:48.39 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 2:59.602:46.052:39.53
129 Jason Lee 2:48.84 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:55.672:58.022:32.84
130 Alwin Rölz 2:49.10 Switzerland Vorarlberg Open 2019 2:53.122:35.412:58.78
131 Farid Mikhailov 2:49.61 Kazakhstan MPEI Open 2019 2:51.542:46.222:51.06
132 Ryan Wu 2:50.12 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:47.342:51.262:51.75
133 Yap Jia Yang 2:50.13 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 2:53.212:53.312:43.88
134 Richmond Mico Rigor 2:50.62 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 2:54.302:55.142:42.43
135 Daryl Tan Hong An 2:50.70 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 2:39.252:37.443:15.41
136 Sam Jacklin 2:50.96 United Kingdom London Open 2019 2:52.712:50.182:49.98
137 Magnus Patrick Kanstrup 2:51.02 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019 2:48.293:03.222:41.56
138 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:51.06 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 2:52.883:03.992:36.31
139 Zhaoyang Hong (洪兆阳) 2:51.16 China Changsha Autumn 2019 2:44.132:52.422:56.94
140 Zhangshuai Zhou (周章率) 2:51.22 China Jieyang Open 2019 2:53.802:46.412:53.45
141 Bautista Bonazzola 2:51.46 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019 2:51.082:57.272:46.04
142 Jiahao Deng (邓家豪) 2:51.53 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:01.272:49.092:44.24
143 Myagmardorj Ulziijargal (Өлзийжаргал Мягмардорж) 2:51.58 Mongolia Ulaanbaatar Spring 2019 3:02.342:47.892:44.52
144 Teo Bin Jie (张斌杰) 2:51.60 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019 2:48.232:47.522:59.04
145 Quan Nguyen 2:51.88 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 2:50.762:52.922:51.95
146 Antonie Paterakis 2:52.00 Greece Denmark & Friends 2019 2:42.343:01.972:51.68
147 Jakob Gunnarsson 2:52.43 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 2:52.652:59.832:44.80
148 Isaac Vergara Castillo 2:52.69 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:57.732:58.372:41.98
149 Keaton Ellis 2:53.26 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:49.482:49.923:00.39
150 Kim Min (김민) 2:53.59 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 3:09.832:43.032:47.90
151 Danny SungIn Park 2:53.74 Republic of Korea Southeast Texas Winter 2019 2:55.372:55.102:50.74
152 He-Ping Zheng (鄭和平) 2:54.25 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 3:00.402:49.922:52.43
153 Mauro Moises López 2:54.30 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 2:57.732:48.852:56.31
154 Niño Francis S. Reyes 2:54.43 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 2:38.343:07.592:57.36
155 Fabio Schwandt 2:55.09 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 3:08.752:45.122:51.40
155 Tommy Cherry 2:55.09 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:01.562:50.532:53.18
157 Amos Nordman 2:55.12 Finland Nordic Championship 2019 2:58.812:54.312:52.24
158 Matty Hiroto Inaba 2:55.18 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:50.533:08.532:46.48
159 Drew Brads 2:55.81 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:51.842:58.402:57.19
160 Dale Stephen M. Palmares 2:55.99 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 2:56.432:55.812:55.74
161 Arnav Arora 2:56.00 India Indian Nationals 2019 2:55.023:01.712:51.28
162 Vinny Vecchio 2:56.02 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 2:57.572:55.602:54.88
163 Juewei Hu (胡珏伟) 2:56.23 China Huzhou Open 2019 3:04.892:53.792:50.02
164 Simon Westlund 2:56.38 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 3:01.472:57.882:49.80
165 Sean Belke 2:56.74 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 2:54.033:07.302:48.90
166 Peter Grassard 2:56.83 France Cube An Dro 2019 2:50.363:08.022:52.11
167 Gustav Wälivaara 2:57.03 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 3:06.942:40.653:03.49
168 Yu-Kai Chen (陳宇楷) 2:57.75 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 3:01.972:52.592:58.68
169 Ryouga Hayashi (林竜河) 2:57.77 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 2:58.193:07.012:48.12
170 Oliver Fritz 2:58.20 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 2:51.883:03.302:59.42
171 Steven Kearns 2:58.22 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2019 3:02.752:52.952:58.97
172 Vincenzo Maria Gammino 2:58.26 Italy Etna Open 2019 2:54.583:00.812:59.39
173 Mok Man Kit (莫文傑) 2:58.38 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 2:59.832:49.863:05.44
174 Mihnea Andrei Panţu 2:58.48 Romania Constanta Summer Open 2019 3:01.852:57.602:55.98
175 Li Chak Kwan (李澤堃) 2:58.51 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 2:59.912:54.093:01.52
176 Vincent Chen 2:58.61 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019 3:05.793:12.742:37.30
177 Sameer Mahmood 2:58.69 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 3:09.332:42.323:04.42
178 Joel Cetra 2:58.72 Germany German Nationals 2019 3:02.523:01.472:52.16
179 Abraham Ismael Hernandez Sabido 2:58.77 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 3:05.652:52.612:58.04
180 Fabian Löhle 2:59.00 Switzerland Swisscubing Cup III 2019 3:05.283:01.522:50.21
181 Cel Adriane Lalo 2:59.42 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 3:06.613:03.552:48.11
182 Rasmus Stub Detlefsen 2:59.52 Denmark Nordic Championship 2019 3:00.272:57.243:01.04
183 Jonathan Chng 2:59.70 Singapore WCA World Championship 2019 3:04.452:59.032:55.62
184 Tomáš Szyszkowicz 2:59.96 Czech Republic PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 3:07.142:53.002:59.73
185 Eduardo Rafael Mendiola Rosas 2:59.98 Mexico La Silla 2019 2:50.993:13.872:55.09
186 James Hildreth 3:00.09 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 3:12.272:50.372:57.63
187 Jaden Burkhardt 3:00.15 United States Mudd Fall 2019 2:55.123:09.622:55.71
188 Dawei Xu (徐大卫) 3:00.18 China China Championship 2019 3:02.422:53.353:04.76
189 Daniel Rose-Levine 3:00.35 United States Boston University Winter 2019 2:55.123:08.872:57.05
189 Sam Schultz 3:00.35 United States SacCubing VI 2019 3:00.323:08.382:52.35
191 Breandan Vallance 3:00.41 United Kingdom Getafe Vuelve 2019 2:51.403:12.182:57.65
192 Daniel Sheppard 3:00.60 United Kingdom Irish Championship 2019 3:10.793:00.092:50.93
193 Aharon Campoli Tono 3:00.61 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 3:03.622:59.892:58.33
194 Ying Lin (林颖) 3:00.62 China GDSY Open 2019 2:55.792:54.143:11.94
195 Daniel Vædele Egdal 3:00.73 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019 2:58.502:51.333:12.36
196 Doyul Kim (김도율) 3:01.01 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 2:45.253:19.432:58.34
197 Raphaël Pihet 3:01.06 France Kansai Big Cubes 2019 2:59.052:48.403:15.74
198 Ace Djun T. Aguirre Jr. 3:01.08 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 2:50.753:02.943:09.56
199 Daniel Wallin 3:01.31 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 3:03.162:54.593:06.18
200 Joshua Feran 3:01.45 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019 3:05.113:05.752:53.49
201 Ilia Murmulyak 3:01.56 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 3:05.463:01.722:57.49
202 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 3:01.62 Japan Japan Championship 2019 3:09.593:01.862:53.42
203 Kevin Costello III 3:01.67 United States Empire State Fall 2019 3:06.302:57.023:01.70
204 Carter Kucala 3:01.72 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 3:07.173:08.232:49.77
205 Jack Pfeifer 3:01.79 United States Flag City Fall 2019 3:02.092:53.583:09.70
206 Jascha Bakarinow 3:01.81 Germany German Nationals 2019 3:10.512:56.862:58.05
207 Hongtong Zhu (朱泓同) 3:01.86 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 3:14.292:58.852:52.43
208 Magnus Søndergaard Byrne 3:02.08 Denmark Roskilde by Night 2019 2:55.092:59.823:11.34
209 Ng Jia Quan 3:02.42 Malaysia Medan Farewell 2019 2:47.773:00.793:18.71
210 Adam Łyskawa 3:02.47 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 3:24.272:56.732:46.40
211 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra 3:02.55 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 3:02.243:02.953:02.46
212 Mantas Urbanavičius 3:02.56 Lithuania Latvian Open 2019 3:06.593:04.832:56.26
213 Arush Singh 3:03.17 India Indian Nationals 2019 3:04.023:05.253:00.23
214 Michel Ye 3:03.22 France French Championship 2019 3:04.313:17.852:47.50
215 Louis Cormier 3:03.29 Canada National Capital Region 2019 3:03.143:03.613:03.12
216 Henry Tang Kun Chung (鄧貫中) 3:03.31 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:01.313:04.183:04.44
217 Axel Uriel Sánchez Zúñiga 3:03.38 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 2:53.873:06.573:09.70
218 Victor Chenu 3:03.49 France French Championship 2019 3:00.573:03.273:06.63
219 Nathan Soria 3:03.50 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 3:05.312:44.013:21.19
220 Shivam Bansal 3:03.55 India WCA World Championship 2019 3:09.512:56.903:04.25
221 Jonah Crosby 3:03.56 United States WCA World Championship 2019 2:59.333:03.923:07.42
222 Samantha Raskind 3:03.59 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:11.263:12.302:47.20
223 Lucas Etter 3:03.60 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019 3:16.682:49.933:04.20
224 Yunliang Zhang (张赟量) 3:03.69 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:00.633:10.652:59.79
225 Ruotong Wang (王若同) 3:03.85 China Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 2:58.943:20.242:52.38
226 Bryan Eng 3:03.89 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 3:02.493:05.003:04.19
227 Shuto Ueno (上野柊斗) 3:04.07 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 3:07.642:59.853:04.73
228 Oscar Nieto 3:04.27 Colombia Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 2:59.933:05.823:07.05
229 Chris Deng 3:04.40 United States Everything's Bigger in Texas 2019 2:55.993:10.263:06.96
230 Katie Hull 3:04.48 United States Rocky Top 2019 3:03.333:00.193:09.92
231 Cameron Soulagnet 3:04.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 2:57.603:02.213:13.90
232 Quan Trần Thanh Lương 3:04.62 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 3:03.133:04.283:06.44
233 Weijie Fang (方伟杰) 3:04.72 China GDSY Open 2019 3:02.093:07.183:04.88
234 Ishaan Lal 3:04.86 United States Princeton Winter 2019 2:50.433:04.863:19.29
235 Ryan Yasinko 3:05.14 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:04.243:18.412:52.77
236 Dan Tran 3:05.20 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 3:11.332:58.553:05.73
237 Jaden Lim 3:05.24 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 3:11.912:57.983:05.82
238 Jesser Armando Ramírez Diaz 3:05.27 Guatemala Xela Open 2019 3:13.093:10.552:52.18
239 Raymond Goslow 3:05.58 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:03.553:03.413:09.79
240 Theo Iván Goluboff 3:05.65 Argentina WCA World Championship 2019 3:06.552:53.593:16.82
241 Trương Khánh Tùng 3:05.67 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 2:49.733:05.993:21.29
242 Hubert Kwasigroch 3:05.74 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 2:55.482:54.633:27.12
243 Constantin Lüske 3:05.98 Germany German Nationals 2019 3:06.522:58.653:12.78
244 Michał Mlostek 3:06.23 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 3:08.703:04.363:05.62
245 José Antonio Navarro Sánchez 3:06.25 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 3:07.093:00.303:11.37
246 Joe Ewbank 3:06.30 United Kingdom Fontwell Open 2019 3:23.193:04.792:50.93
247 Andre Febriato Jonathan 3:06.42 Indonesia Bogor Comeback 2019 3:03.323:07.013:08.94
248 Nikolaus Lindinger 3:06.87 Austria Austrian Open 2019 3:12.203:09.682:58.73
248 Vasco Vasconcelos 3:06.87 Portugal UPM Open 2019 3:03.072:59.463:18.08
250 Cristian Nieves 3:06.90 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 3:11.762:58.863:10.09
251 Mark Ostrom 3:06.93 United Kingdom London Open 2019 3:01.883:01.793:17.11
252 Kyle McDonald Trejos 3:07.12 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019 3:14.813:01.633:04.91
253 Stanley Nerkowski IV 3:07.16 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 3:07.093:00.913:13.49
254 Zian Song (宋子安) 3:07.32 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:18.773:06.072:57.13
255 Beom San Kim (김범산) 3:07.47 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 3:13.833:10.102:58.48
256 Carter Bitz 3:07.53 United States Sioux Fall 2019 3:13.062:57.853:11.68
257 Xingkai Yin (尹星凯) 3:07.54 China Huzhou Open 2019 3:17.462:56.453:08.70
258 Lucas Déglise 3:07.63 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 2:59.063:16.253:07.59
259 Sergio Emmanuel Sanchez Rodriguez 3:07.66 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:16.723:08.642:57.62
260 Lim Hung (林弘) 3:07.86 Malaysia Nordic Championship 2019 3:18.423:09.462:55.71
261 Ekaterina Shutenko 3:07.91 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 3:06.693:09.943:07.09
262 Chawin Ratanasiri (ชวิน รัตนสิริ) 3:08.17 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 3:14.703:16.352:53.45
263 Ujjawal Pabreja 3:08.38 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:03.603:27.902:53.63
264 Mohammad Ibnu Sabilillah 3:08.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 3:18.973:12.332:54.59
265 Shao-Heng Hung (洪紹恆) 3:08.69 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 2:54.993:14.133:16.94
266 Pietro Gasparetto 3:08.71 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 3:03.833:06.643:15.66
267 Aaron Du 3:08.72 United States Mudd Fall 2019 2:55.703:18.863:11.59
268 John Dirks 3:08.78 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 3:08.153:11.723:06.46
269 Tim Wong 3:08.79 United States Providence Fall 2019 3:21.763:03.843:00.77
270 Zi-Xian Liao (廖子賢) 3:08.95 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 2:59.883:11.273:15.70
271 Zijia Feng (冯子甲) 3:09.11 China China Championship 2019 3:13.122:55.933:18.29
272 Michael Röhrer 3:09.26 Austria Vorarlberg Open 2019 3:07.903:17.373:02.51
273 Chidchanok Saelee (ชิดชนก แซ่ลี้) 3:09.30 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 3:22.962:56.393:08.56
274 Dalton Padgett 3:09.37 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 3:05.853:05.283:16.97
275 Pavel Yushkevich 3:09.48 Belarus Lion's Cup 2019 3:18.832:54.033:15.59
276 Jiawei Wu (伍嘉维) 3:09.64 China China Championship 2019 3:09.873:26.702:52.34
277 Cory Yurkovic 3:09.75 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019 3:16.083:04.983:08.19
278 Jian Jiang (蒋健) 3:09.77 China Changsha Autumn 2019 3:06.623:20.973:01.71
279 Dylan Hughlett 3:09.79 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:08.833:06.613:13.94
280 Danila Ryabinin 3:09.83 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 3:30.273:10.802:48.42
281 Ty Marshall 3:10.14 United States Boston University Winter 2019 3:14.173:16.113:00.13
282 Ahmad Ilham Salahuddeen Bin Anuar 3:10.16 Malaysia Pahang Cube Open 2019 3:03.243:14.683:12.57
283 Tom Stanton-Barnett 3:10.24 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 3:03.493:20.313:06.91
284 Bartłomiej Owczarek 3:10.26 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Mielec 2019 3:05.433:12.433:12.92
285 Jordan Mosakowski 3:10.29 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:02.623:16.443:11.80
286 Weifu Shen (沈为夫) 3:10.56 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 3:17.173:02.223:12.30
287 Alejandro Cisneros Bracho 3:10.76 Mexico La Silla 2019 3:03.323:15.993:12.98
288 Peter Weyers 3:10.82 United States Albany Fall 2019 3:04.313:10.953:17.19
289 Ewsey Obzherin 3:10.89 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 3:09.793:10.033:12.85
290 Fabian Emiliano Escareño Gonzalez 3:11.13 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 3:04.223:17.713:11.47
291 Noah Blevins 3:11.22 United States Rally in the Valley 2019 3:24.193:05.493:03.99
292 Róbert Maróti 3:11.28 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 3:13.513:04.403:15.94
293 Rui-Jun Liu (劉睿鈞) 3:11.54 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 3:16.513:04.763:13.34
294 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 3:11.63 Indonesia Indonesian Championship 2019 3:10.283:07.813:16.81
295 Alexandru Ioan Popescu 3:11.86 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 3:14.733:09.543:11.32
296 Andreas Wagner 3:11.92 Austria Slovenian Nationals 2019 3:12.792:58.013:24.96
297 Kim Roger Høyland Larsen 3:12.24 Norway Sandnes Open 2019 3:03.543:28.223:04.95
298 Owen Chester 3:12.27 United States Rally in the Valley 2019 3:25.633:03.123:08.06
298 Zihe Wang (王子何) 3:12.27 China Beijing Winter 2019 3:10.703:18.893:07.22
300 Byron Jin 3:12.36 United States SnoCo Feet Fest 2019 3:22.612:58.113:16.36
301 Mateusz Szulik 3:12.51 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 3:13.563:04.923:19.06
302 Shugo Kawashima (川島柊吾) 3:12.64 Japan Japan Championship 2019 3:28.573:11.052:58.31
303 Ben Kirby 3:12.70 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 3:14.823:18.023:05.27
304 Tobias Peter 3:12.71 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019 3:03.463:08.673:26.01
305 Knut Skaug Haraldsen 3:12.81 Norway WCA World Championship 2019 3:09.623:19.263:09.54
306 Przemysław Kruczek 3:12.98 Poland Polish Open 2019 3:17.513:09.003:12.43
307 Valentin Hoffmann 3:13.15 France WCA World Championship 2019 3:16.133:13.423:09.91
308 Zongyang Li (李宗阳) 3:13.63 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 3:22.413:06.203:12.28
309 Disheng Qiao (乔涤生) 3:13.65 China Hefei Spring 2019 3:30.633:02.693:07.63
310 Kai Liu (刘恺) 3:13.71 China Manchester Open 2019 3:22.213:06.953:11.97
311 Dylan Wang 3:13.76 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 3:07.893:12.533:20.86
312 Hunor Mogyorósi 3:13.94 Hungary Austrian Open 2019 3:14.773:27.522:59.53
313 Jiyi Wang (王吉怡) 3:14.02 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:11.173:16.293:14.61
314 Aleksander Osipov (Александр Осипов) 3:14.16 Russia MPEI Open 2019 3:10.353:13.763:18.36
315 Cyrus Wong Yuk Chi (黃昱誌) 3:14.27 Hong Kong Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 3:14.823:01.943:26.06
316 Callum Hales-Jepp 3:14.57 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019 3:05.823:17.313:20.58
317 Antoine Cantin 3:14.60 Canada China Championship 2019 3:17.703:23.733:02.37
318 Soichi Akamatsu (赤松聡一) 3:14.64 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 3:19.273:12.943:11.70
319 Kari Hyttinen 3:14.70 Finland Pönde Open 2019 3:05.253:15.143:23.72
320 Francisco Cabral de Jesus 3:14.82 Argentina Capivara Sunrise 2019 3:15.873:17.803:10.79
321 Dante Jesus Arevalo Leal 3:15.13 Mexico La Silla 2019 3:29.883:14.693:00.83
322 Blake Thompson 3:15.30 United States Rally in the Valley 2019 3:20.353:08.693:16.87
323 Sameer Aggarwal 3:15.34 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 18 2019 3:21.043:13.743:11.25
324 Katie Davies 3:15.56 United Kingdom Cubing in Cill Chainnigh 2019 3:17.493:10.343:18.86
325 Jun-Rui Rao (饒峻睿) 3:15.61 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:16.453:08.363:22.01
326 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 3:15.77 Republic of Korea WCA World Championship 2019 3:24.803:09.893:12.63
327 William Jensen 3:15.78 Sweden Swedish Championship 2019 3:30.392:52.383:24.56
328 Claudio Andre Gomez Villca 3:15.84 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019 3:18.963:13.243:15.32
329 Youbin Zheng (郑友彬) 3:16.02 China ZHBIT Open 2019 3:20.873:20.253:06.94
330 Harry Savage 3:16.05 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 3:14.793:22.393:10.96
331 Mark Boyanowski 3:16.16 United States Indiana 2019 3:07.293:26.173:15.02
332 Simone Cilia 3:16.17 Italy Romagna Open 2019 3:11.213:36.063:01.24
333 Łukasz Burliga 3:16.55 Poland Polish Championship 2019 3:29.673:19.383:00.60
334 Erik Zimmermann 3:16.56 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 3:25.383:21.643:02.65
335 Luca Brasini 3:16.57 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 3:20.363:22.893:06.45
336 Giovanni Contardi 3:16.58 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 3:21.933:12.883:14.92
337 Dominik Pasztetnik 3:16.64 Poland Wrocław Open 2019 3:26.133:07.013:16.78
338 Ricardo Sanchez Laurencio 3:16.68 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 3:38.823:10.613:00.60
339 Zihan Zhang (张子涵) 3:16.75 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 3:23.083:14.213:12.96
340 Daniel Guardado Cabral 3:16.90 Mexico La Silla 2019 3:14.363:10.643:25.69
341 Robbie Villarica 3:16.91 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 3:31.493:14.743:04.49
342 Ho Hsieh (謝合) 3:16.97 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:10.483:20.683:19.74
343 Jan Staubach 3:17.07 Germany Elsass Open 2019 3:22.603:08.933:19.68
343 Tommy Kiprillis 3:17.07 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019 3:25.883:03.093:22.25
345 Jerónimo Ibarra Bernal 3:17.14 Spain Imaginalia Open 2019 3:22.433:09.153:19.83
346 Aryan Chhabra 3:17.15 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:19.573:15.023:16.87
347 Rodrigo Ugarte 3:17.16 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019 3:34.813:07.553:09.12
348 Ishmam Mirza 3:17.44 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 3:22.233:12.833:17.27
348 Yongzhe Mao (毛勇喆) 3:17.44 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 3:02.093:28.623:21.61
350 Christian Angelo Araneta Naguio 3:17.45 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 3:06.513:28.043:17.79
351 Sukant Koul 3:17.54 India mcubes Open 2019 3:17.593:10.683:24.34
352 Ryan Minjun Cho 3:17.68 Canada Guelph Side Events 2019 3:16.933:19.383:16.74
352 Yunke Zhang (张云柯) 3:17.68 China Beijing Winter 2019 3:03.963:32.493:16.59
354 Natthaphat Mahtani (ณัฐภัทร จี มาทานี) 3:17.76 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 3:21.973:19.323:11.98
355 Daniel Delgado Candia 3:18.11 Bolivia San Rafael Summer 2019 3:24.233:22.243:07.87
356 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 3:18.29 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 3:13.493:17.673:23.72
357 Han Dong (董晗) 3:18.60 China Hefei Spring 2019 3:15.843:25.893:14.06
358 Genaro Sahib Leguizamon 3:19.00 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 3:25.763:11.573:19.68
359 Yitao Hong (洪奕涛) 3:19.03 China Kunshan Open 2019 3:33.163:11.273:12.66
360 Daniel Guzman 3:19.09 United States SacCubing VI 2019 3:17.143:35.423:04.71
361 Junqi Yang (杨俊淇) 3:19.15 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:16.273:12.123:29.07
362 Ung Ren Jun 3:19.28 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 3:16.993:29.883:10.97
363 Alyssa Bell 3:19.37 United States CubingUSA Southeast Championship 2019 3:21.783:29.153:07.17
364 Ganghui Lin (林刚辉) 3:19.40 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 3:50.013:14.512:53.69
365 Shih-Hao Wang (王士豪) 3:19.53 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 3:12.493:38.483:07.63
366 Yi Li (李燚) 3:19.68 China China Championship 2019 3:18.913:23.343:16.78
367 Darja Makurina 3:19.85 Latvia SSL 2 Skurup 2019 3:15.763:19.703:24.09
368 Pei-Chun Tsao (曹培峻) 3:19.96 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 3:36.473:14.073:09.35
369 William Tao 3:19.97 Australia Odd Day in Sydney 2019 3:21.603:09.053:29.26
370 Jorge Rafael Castañeda Sánchez 3:20.00 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:39.123:10.043:10.84
371 Chengzhang Lin (林成璋) 3:20.06 China Xiamen Winter 2019 3:25.613:23.353:11.21
372 Lei Wang (汪磊) 3:20.17 China Hefei Spring 2019 3:20.793:24.613:15.11
373 Masahiro Hayashi (林真大) 3:20.27 Japan Nishinomiya Open 2019 3:24.353:15.073:21.40
374 Weisheng Chen (陈伟胜) 3:20.48 China Wuhan Open 2019 3:34.853:00.003:26.59
375 Waldemar Sundin 3:20.74 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 3:18.733:13.103:30.38
376 Alejandro Daniel Salceda Corvera 3:20.78 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:04.473:45.163:12.70
377 Muhammad Razin Bin Roslan 3:20.87 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 3:20.123:20.963:21.54
378 Xinjie Shi (施鑫杰) 3:21.00 China China Championship 2019 3:17.053:17.213:28.75
379 Ziyi Chen (陈子怡) 3:21.02 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:13.493:19.143:30.44
380 Daniel Karnaukh 3:21.03 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:07.743:20.943:34.41
381 Elian Beguec 3:21.04 France WCA World Championship 2019 3:16.743:26.373:20.00
382 Yunqi Ouyang (欧阳韵奇) 3:21.28 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 3:35.623:22.913:05.32
383 Devin Guerrero 3:21.33 United States Indianapolis Cubes 2019 3:27.563:10.363:26.07
384 François-Xavier Kerdelhué 3:21.38 France French Championship 2019 3:40.103:13.003:11.04
385 Yi-Chun Chen (陳奕均) 3:21.53 Taiwan Japan Championship 2019 3:20.823:13.463:30.30
386 Nipat Charoenpholphant (นิพัฒน์ เจริญพลพันธุ์) 3:21.67 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 3:27.283:15.553:22.17
387 Zejun Chen (陈泽鋆) 3:21.83 China Shandong Open 2019 3:30.413:16.963:18.13
388 Michael (謝富亦) 3:21.94 Indonesia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 3:46.803:12.073:06.96
389 Piyush Passi 3:22.05 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:26.713:13.363:26.08
390 Anna Battistini 3:22.17 Italy Road to IC - Bologna 2019 3:07.903:37.903:20.72
391 James Quinn 3:22.52 United States Providence Fall 2019 3:16.373:27.713:23.49
392 Andy Gong 3:22.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2019 3:36.423:10.533:20.89
393 Dan Cohen 3:22.62 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 3:36.083:11.853:19.93
394 Semen Artyukhov 3:22.69 Russia Finnish Championship 2019 3:16.333:17.423:34.31
395 Enzo Mattos 3:22.70 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 3:21.713:13.293:33.10
396 Vilius Ribinskas 3:22.96 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019 3:30.153:16.243:22.50
397 Norbert Héjja 3:23.17 Hungary Budapest Open 2019 3:24.263:35.493:09.76
398 William Gan Wei Ren (颜伟仁) 3:23.23 Malaysia NTU Open 2019 3:46.633:19.963:03.09
399 Erdos Toleugazyev (Ердос Толеугазыев) 3:23.39 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 2:58.363:41.393:30.43
400 Yuji Yoshida 3:23.51 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 3:37.363:11.113:22.06
401 Nguyễn Tuấn Công 3:23.67 Vietnam Ho Chi Minh City Open 2019 3:41.313:07.483:22.22
402 Jinqiang Wang (王金强) 3:23.68 China Lanzhou Spring 2019 3:29.693:17.203:24.16
403 Jonathan Tan Wei Xiat 3:23.80 Malaysia Canadian Championship 2019 3:18.983:04.153:48.28
403 Mark Zimmermann 3:23.80 Germany German Nationals 2019 3:30.943:24.283:16.19
405 Charles Koebele 3:24.06 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 3:16.123:27.443:28.61
406 Juan de Dios Noriega Sánchez 3:24.16 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 3:18.573:43.713:10.20
407 Pavel Galaktionov 3:24.26 Russia YJ Petersburg Special 2019 3:21.953:23.943:26.88
408 Michael Muething 3:24.48 United States Yakima Side Events 2019 3:33.393:23.653:16.41
409 Smeling Becerra 3:24.49 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019 3:24.993:14.203:34.28
410 Hongyuan Tang (唐鸿远) 3:24.59 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:37.993:20.983:14.80
411 Jiaxin Hou (侯家欣) 3:24.74 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 3:16.433:15.533:42.25
412 Jan Bentlage 3:24.75 Germany Hessen Open 2019 3:25.273:49.912:59.08
413 Tyler Hicks 3:24.78 United States Silent Summer Orlando 2019 3:27.793:15.973:30.59
414 Dmitry Kryuzban 3:24.81 Russia Narva Winter 2019 3:31.823:16.213:26.41
415 Michael Andres Castillo Lemus 3:24.96 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 3:03.623:33.373:37.88
416 Aidan McKenzie 3:24.97 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:17.033:39.343:18.53
417 Yuhei Takagi (高木佑平) 3:25.05 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019 3:37.433:14.193:23.54
418 Andrey Molchan 3:25.14 Belarus Speedcubing Camp Minsk 2019 3:35.793:19.553:20.07
419 Rafael Carreiro Campos 3:25.23 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019 3:28.083:23.133:24.48
420 Adrien Schumacker 3:25.31 Belgium Seraing Open 2019 3:23.403:23.753:28.77
421 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 3:25.36 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 3:35.653:09.043:31.40
422 Chris Chan 3:25.40 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 3:38.063:24.693:13.45
423 Xiaohan Yan (闫小晗) 3:25.45 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 3:43.173:17.323:15.86
424 Shangwen Li (李尚文) 3:25.52 China Hefei Summer 2019 3:24.973:23.453:28.13
425 Massimiliano Iovane 3:25.53 Italy Calabrian Open 2019 3:22.063:31.263:23.27
426 Glib Vedmid 3:25.55 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 3:27.143:29.503:20.02
427 James Molloy 3:25.58 United Kingdom Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 3:26.543:28.513:21.70
428 Paolo Moriello 3:25.78 Italy Romagna Open 2019 3:16.693:23.613:37.04
429 Yujian Song (宋雨键) 3:25.80 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 3:35.853:20.493:21.05
430 Nathan Dwyer 3:25.93 United States Michigan 2019 3:34.143:36.433:07.22
431 Nathaniel Berg 3:25.96 Sweden WCA World Championship 2019 3:31.253:22.393:24.24
432 Christopher Morris 3:26.07 United Kingdom Welsh Open 2019 3:29.243:29.453:19.51
433 Erik Akkersdijk 3:26.17 Netherlands Nordic Championship 2019 3:23.193:18.903:36.43
434 Jayden McNeill 3:26.36 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 3:15.583:38.073:25.43
435 Lucas Ichiro Yunomae 3:26.47 Brazil III Barueri Open 2019 3:11.923:26.123:41.37
436 Nevins Chan Pak Hoong (陈百鸿) 3:26.55 Malaysia Leeds Open 2019 3:29.593:28.063:22.01
437 Daniel Greigg 3:26.83 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 3:15.533:33.623:31.34
438 Maxim Ilin 3:26.84 Russia MPEI Open 2019 3:38.493:15.653:26.37
439 Clyde Dencer Tutor 3:26.87 Philippines Tagum City Open 2019 3:21.073:40.973:18.57
439 Micah Morrison 3:26.87 United States Georgia Goobers 2019 3:11.253:23.973:45.39
441 David Armstrong 3:27.02 United States Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 3:29.853:23.513:27.71
442 Sooho Lee (이수호) 3:27.04 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:41.213:13.103:26.82
443 Manuel Prieto de Antón 3:27.13 Spain Iruña Open 2019 3:23.063:26.513:31.83
444 Krystian Załuski 3:27.16 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour Rzeszów 2019 3:42.423:18.983:20.08
445 Will Russo 3:27.17 United States Boston University Winter 2019 3:26.393:35.713:19.41
446 Yan-Hung Lai (賴彥宏) 3:27.18 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 3:26.013:27.593:27.94
447 Sean Moran 3:27.20 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 3:17.803:18.253:45.54
448 Conlan Trace 3:27.22 United States Richmond Spring 2019 3:30.593:31.743:19.34
449 Emanuel Rheinert 3:27.23 Germany Hamburg International 2019 3:22.343:36.083:23.27
450 Magdalena Pabisz 3:27.29 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 3:16.873:35.923:29.09
451 Mattheo de Wit 3:27.47 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 3:30.983:36.403:15.03
452 Cormac Farrell 3:27.52 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 3:37.493:10.523:34.54
453 Takashige Karino (狩野貴滋) 3:27.53 Japan Ayase Autumn 2019 3:34.123:29.023:19.45
454 Do Hyun Kwon (권도현) 3:27.69 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:21.863:26.023:35.18
455 Ming-Hao Kang (康洺豪) 3:27.85 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 3:15.433:30.783:37.34
456 Bogdan Briciu 3:27.91 Romania Transilvania Cubing Open 2019 3:37.603:32.673:13.45
457 Karina Grandjean Beck 3:28.11 Denmark Denmark & Friends 2019 3:20.233:44.823:19.27
458 Haijun Tan (谭海俊) 3:28.44 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:37.073:19.323:28.94
459 Zhaoshuai Zhong (仲昭帅) 3:28.52 China Shandong Open 2019 3:35.063:24.823:25.68
460 Dániel Varga 3:28.59 Hungary Slovakian Spring 2019 3:18.823:40.823:26.13
461 Jonathan Esparaz 3:28.73 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 3:18.523:45.433:22.23
461 Leonard Wetzel 3:28.73 Germany British Summer Open 2019 3:26.643:24.783:34.78
463 Akshaansh Chilakapati 3:28.78 India Big n Blind in Bangalore 2019 3:38.793:22.483:25.07
464 Bat-Erdene Sambuudolgor (Самбуудолгор Бат-Эрдэнэ) 3:29.15 Mongolia Dornogovi Cube Day 2019 3:11.583:43.363:32.51
465 Kevin Matthews 3:29.30 Canada Puget Sound NxNxN 2019 3:27.693:18.663:41.54
466 Marc Tol 3:29.34 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 3:28.283:30.913:28.83
466 Samuel Knoll 3:29.34 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019 3:11.343:57.023:19.65
468 Oliver Stremmelaar 3:29.35 Finland Pönde Open 2019 3:22.593:38.653:26.81
469 Tang-Kai Huang (黃堂愷) 3:29.54 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:26.283:21.903:40.44
470 Yusuke Takada (高田祐介) 3:29.61 Japan Kansai Big Cubes 2019 3:32.303:33.053:23.47
471 Miguel Reyes 3:29.72 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 3:25.393:33.243:30.52
472 Asato Irifune (入船朝斗) 3:29.86 Japan WCA World Championship 2019 3:35.393:20.293:33.91
473 Kevin Lee 3:29.87 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 3:34.643:23.643:31.32
474 Wojciech Knott 3:30.00 Poland Polish Speedcubing Tour LLS Lublin 2019 3:37.403:39.533:13.08
475 CJ Sheng 3:30.01 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 3:32.413:42.653:14.98
476 Zachary Walden 3:30.47 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 3:39.713:15.143:36.55
477 Andrew Reich 3:30.51 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:23.553:43.963:24.02
478 Christian König 3:30.55 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 3:37.913:32.343:21.40
479 Yuxuan Pan (潘宇轩) 3:30.58 China Huzhou Open 2019 3:42.433:21.133:28.17
480 Cristian Javier Garcia Montejo 3:30.76 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 3:16.893:50.133:25.25
481 Ivan Vynnyk (Іван Винник) 3:30.92 Ukraine Horse City 2019 3:19.123:31.843:41.79
482 Midas Kiebert 3:31.21 Netherlands Dutch Masters 2019 3:09.523:37.163:46.95
483 Alese Devin 3:31.23 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:46.183:41.053:06.45
484 Ruzhen Ye (叶儒臻) 3:31.25 China GDSY Open 2019 3:42.923:40.043:10.80
485 Gabriel Marczak 3:31.37 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 3:30.813:44.883:18.42
486 Shane Grogan 3:31.54 United States Anaheim Qualifier 2019 3:34.693:29.083:30.86
487 Oliver Kugler 3:31.58 Slovakia Slovakian Open 2019 3:40.643:16.003:38.11
488 Manuel Gutman 3:31.76 Argentina Santa Fe Primavera 2019 3:23.243:28.413:43.63
488 Noah Swor 3:31.76 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 3:42.733:19.033:33.51
490 Kaloyan Galabinov 3:31.84 Bulgaria Bački Petrovac Open 2019 3:24.843:37.123:33.55
491 Chen Yang (杨宸) 3:31.93 China Weihai Open 2019 3:35.563:29.113:31.11
492 Will Gurnett 3:32.07 Australia Solving in Sale 2019 3:23.813:34.903:37.50
493 Nela Sendlerová 3:32.20 Czech Republic Brno Open 2019 3:40.283:16.673:39.65
494 David Vujasić 3:32.33 Croatia Bački Petrovac Open 2019 3:32.303:52.043:12.65
495 Christian Yael Rivera Rivera 3:32.34 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 3:21.983:48.993:26.06
496 Jiongyang Zheng (郑炯扬) 3:32.41 China Jieyang Open 2019 3:38.553:38.403:20.29
497 James Austin Villar 3:32.65 Philippines Luzon Championship 2019 3:32.783:37.373:27.81
498 Chenying Pei (裴琛英) 3:32.66 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 3:27.083:47.763:23.14
499 Eva Kato 3:32.72 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:12.623:33.953:51.58
500 Garret von Gaffron 3:32.90 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 3:43.153:17.343:38.22
501 Niko Ronkainen 3:32.93 Finland Italian Championship 2019 3:24.503:42.223:32.07
502 Timothy Castle 3:33.06 United States Boise 2019 3:38.853:27.373:32.95
503 Xuan Liu (刘璇) 3:33.08 China Reiwa Anniversary 2019 3:29.583:32.833:36.84
504 Étienne Aubry 3:33.13 France Cube An Dro 2019 3:42.193:26.713:30.48
505 Aolin Tang (唐奥林) 3:33.15 China Beijing Winter 2019 3:38.963:23.403:37.10
506 Kerry Creech 3:33.24 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:43.493:25.003:31.23
507 Kymberlyn Calderon 3:33.29 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:23.343:39.763:36.77
508 Ákos Dél 3:33.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 3:38.853:27.463:33.89
509 Aarav Gandhi 3:33.59 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 3:20.813:45.013:34.95
510 Sebastián Herrera Pomares 3:33.62 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 3:38.553:28.773:33.54
511 Robert Alden 3:33.68 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 3:37.293:31.203:32.55
512 Minkyu Shin (신민규) 3:33.70 Republic of Korea China Championship 2019 3:39.823:32.803:28.49
513 Alexander Bashutkin 3:33.81 Russia Lion's Cup 2019 3:19.453:30.463:51.52
514 Jiankun Wu (吴健坤) 3:34.13 China Wuhan Open 2019 3:52.223:24.733:25.45
515 Zhengli Ning (宁郑立) 3:34.16 China Hangzhou Open 2019 3:35.613:27.733:39.13
516 Miguel Gonzaga 3:34.26 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 3:33.893:31.543:37.36
517 Kanting Shi (史勘霆) 3:34.39 China Shandong Open 2019 3:29.823:48.503:24.85
518 Shidong Zhang (张世东) 3:34.43 China Beijing Winter 2019 3:17.993:18.374:06.93
519 Piotr Olszewski 3:34.46 Poland Lubelska Liga Speedcubingu V Final 2019 3:41.693:26.623:35.06
520 Daniel Estrada Chávez 3:34.60 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:47.493:13.983:42.33
521 Gamaliel Jimenez Oropeza 3:34.64 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 3:45.533:37.203:21.20
522 Jacob Ambrose 3:34.74 United States Peach State 2019 3:43.783:36.663:23.77
523 Shu-Yii Luo (駱書翊) 3:34.76 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 3:22.283:43.323:38.68
524 Daniel Grabski 3:34.83 Austria Zurich Open 2019 3:19.353:36.253:48.89
524 Nordarwish Akmal Bin Noor Ibrahim 3:34.83 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 3:20.693:15.924:07.88
526 Samuel Lai 3:34.89 Singapore NTU Open 2019 3:35.163:41.413:28.11
527 Matic Omulec 3:35.03 Slovenia Ljubljana Open 2019 3:41.423:31.083:32.58
528 Agustín Bernasconi 3:35.04 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 3:33.863:40.053:31.20
529 Ray Bai 3:35.27 United States Virginia Qualifier 2019 3:34.433:31.803:39.59
530 Hui Hing Ho (許鑫豪) 3:35.33 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 3:32.463:31.083:42.45
531 Ibrahim Khanani 3:35.40 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:29.263:27.063:49.89
532 Ben Baron 3:35.46 Israel Swiss Nationals 2019 3:45.373:34.913:26.11
532 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 3:35.46 China Hefei Spring 2019 3:33.283:30.183:42.93
534 Aniq Bin Addy Zulkifly 3:35.48 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 3:40.643:26.173:39.64
535 Mitchell Hum 3:35.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:38.403:20.743:47.56
536 Ismael Lorente 3:35.62 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 3:59.813:32.033:15.01
537 Andy Denney 3:35.64 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:38.593:32.353:35.98
538 Manuel Popayán 3:35.75 Colombia Festival Cubero Cúbico 2019 3:30.993:28.793:47.46
539 Dominik Vidaković 3:35.84 Croatia Montenegro Nationals 2019 3:29.573:51.563:26.40
540 Brian Acuña 3:35.93 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 3:35.833:41.203:30.76
541 Henry Helmuth 3:35.98 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:48.463:37.243:22.25
542 Jun Fei (费俊) 3:35.99 China GDSY Open 2019 3:56.522:58.113:53.33
543 Chengyang Song (宋成阳) 3:36.19 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:45.613:32.233:30.73
544 Akezhan Askar (Акежан Аскар) 3:36.28 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 3:39.123:27.083:42.63
545 Yen-Chun Hua (華彥鈞) 3:36.30 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:41.483:38.923:28.51
546 Alexey Kislovskiy 3:36.35 Russia YJ Kazan 2019 3:53.913:27.563:27.58
547 Xinyun Chen (陈新运) 3:36.42 China Wuhan Open 2019 3:31.763:48.353:29.14
548 Christopher Olson 3:36.48 United States Cubetcha 2019 3:39.593:44.823:25.04
549 Tyler Robinson 3:36.51 United States Minnesota Cube Melt 2019 3:25.053:42.633:41.85
550 Francisco Hamlin 3:36.57 Argentina Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 3:28.553:32.073:49.08
551 Andrew Karbusicky 3:36.59 United States Albany Fall 2019 3:32.873:34.493:42.40
552 Ethan Davis 3:36.63 United States Yakima Side Events 2019 3:17.123:42.913:49.87
553 Ilya Nazarov 3:36.65 Russia MPEI Open 2019 3:28.793:36.763:44.41
554 Chengxiang Cui (崔程翔) 3:36.67 China Shandong Open 2019 3:31.473:50.213:28.33
555 Dmitry Dobrjakov 3:36.68 Russia EkatCube Spring 2019 3:47.013:45.763:17.28
556 Isaac Adair Nava Ozorio 3:36.69 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:38.853:28.843:42.37
557 Zhichun Li (李志纯) 3:36.73 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:34.173:29.623:46.39
558 Andrii Kononenko (Андрій Кононенко) 3:36.77 Ukraine Horse City 2019 3:41.723:25.303:43.29
559 Cole Wohlgemuth 3:36.84 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 3:38.673:55.643:16.22
560 Jakob Obleser 3:36.89 Germany Franconia Fall 2019 3:47.933:32.633:30.10
561 Gábor Slezák 3:37.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2019 3:45.813:40.923:24.37
562 Wilson Alvis (陈智胜) 3:37.27 Indonesia Medan Mini All Events 2019 3:52.163:24.043:35.61
563 Zhi Li (李志) 3:37.42 China China Championship 2019 3:32.593:30.833:48.83
564 Jareth Soong 3:37.44 Singapore NTU Open 2019 3:52.163:26.863:33.31
564 Lorenzo Vigani Poli 3:37.44 Italy Etna Open 2019 3:45.253:26.023:41.04
566 Eduardo Antonio Lara Martínez 3:37.54 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019 3:30.193:34.253:48.19
567 Andrii Vasyliev (Андрій Васильєв) 3:37.61 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 3:38.913:36.433:37.49
568 Nathan Peck 3:37.65 United States Empire State Spring 2019 3:44.703:27.773:40.48
569 Amir Husain 3:37.68 Kazakhstan Cubing Semey Open 2019 3:37.103:40.883:35.05
570 Roan Paone 3:37.78 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 3:54.733:52.223:06.39
571 Kevin Nicolás Reyes Goya 3:37.80 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 3:31.253:37.033:45.13
572 Cedric Meysing 3:38.04 Germany Monnem City Cubing 2019 3:41.863:29.833:42.44
573 Arttu Puttonen 3:38.10 Finland Finnish Championship 2019 3:46.263:35.983:32.06
574 Le Chen (陈乐) 3:38.14 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:59.863:25.983:28.58
575 Kevin Arturo Huamán Ruiz 3:38.19 Peru Speedcuber Perú Otoño 2019 3:40.993:24.433:49.14
576 Igor Tarasov (Ігор Тарасов) 3:38.24 Ukraine Horse City 2019 3:43.793:43.513:27.41
577 Aedan Bryant 3:38.26 United States Empire State Fall 2019 3:32.033:28.463:54.30
578 Vicenzo Guerino Cecchini 3:38.28 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 3:41.183:28.313:45.36
579 Andreas Jensen Forsgren 3:38.40 Norway Norwegian Championship 2019 3:32.933:47.673:34.60
580 Hunter Eric Deardurff 3:38.49 United States Flag City Fall 2019 3:12.583:45.613:57.29
581 Juan Carlos Domínguez Pérez 3:38.56 Mexico La Silla 2019 3:46.293:18.203:51.18
582 Toni Beljo 3:38.86 Croatia SSL Final Stockholm 2019 3:33.213:56.683:26.69
583 Lê Đại Vệ 3:38.96 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 3:40.744:10.363:05.77
584 Mateusz Zieliński 3:38.97 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 3:46.193:32.493:38.24
585 Eric Limeback 3:39.10 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 3:42.503:28.833:45.96
586 Aman Bhutani 3:39.14 United States Dream City Cube Open 2019 3:50.433:39.213:27.77
587 Nicolas Harper 3:39.26 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 3:21.013:39.193:57.57
588 Damián Campos 3:39.32 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 3:25.623:51.913:40.42
589 Alevio Hamizan Ersha 3:39.48 Indonesia WCA World Championship 2019 3:43.763:40.523:34.15
590 Jonathan Mauroy 3:39.62 Belgium Brugge Open 2019 3:39.503:30.173:49.18
590 Shonathon Collins 3:39.62 United States Southeast Texas Winter 2019 3:53.033:31.043:34.79
592 Gem Bryan Sison 3:39.63 Philippines Philippine Championship 2019 3:49.633:30.203:39.07
593 Duo Zheng (郑铎) 3:39.77 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:48.413:27.633:43.26
594 Charlie van Ooran 3:39.87 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 3:37.103:57.003:25.52
595 Brian Johnson 3:39.89 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 3:30.773:39.163:49.73
596 Jefferson Fallas Rojas 3:39.90 Costa Rica Cubing Heredia 2019 3:24.773:50.753:44.18
597 Andrew Bae 3:39.91 United States Korean Championship 2019 3:45.143:28.403:46.18
598 Yun-Rong Chiang (江昀容) 3:40.04 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:54.193:28.813:37.12
599 Josias Milan Sirpa Pinto 3:40.07 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019 4:06.603:33.453:20.16
600 Ian Southa 3:40.73 United States CubingUSA Great Lakes Championship 2019 3:41.673:38.363:42.16
601 Brenton Angelo Lo Wong 3:40.76 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2019 3:51.863:33.093:37.33
602 Marco Ho Lok Man (何絡民) 3:40.81 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:43.133:32.133:47.17
603 Logan McGraw 3:41.10 United States Cubetcha 2019 3:36.363:37.353:49.60
604 Will Belote 3:41.18 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 3:48.763:33.923:40.86
605 Jacob Chambers 3:41.53 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 3:28.903:40.713:54.97
606 Pablo César Martínez Ramírez 3:41.90 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:28.953:51.953:44.79
607 Ivan Krueger 3:41.92 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 3:29.023:56.643:40.09
608 Mitsuki Gunji (郡司光貴) 3:41.99 Japan Reiwa Anniversary 2019 3:46.213:46.873:32.89
609 Jorge Marín Segovia 3:42.01 Spain UPM Open 2019 3:54.883:39.593:31.57
610 Hargun Singh Tikku 3:42.18 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 3:34.754:04.423:27.37
610 Nguyễn Ngọc Thịnh 3:42.18 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 3:51.883:41.683:32.97
612 Alvar Nylén 3:42.28 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 3:38.213:55.093:33.53
613 Hau-Yu Huang (黃浩宇) 3:42.45 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 3:56.333:48.283:22.73
614 Manuel Bühler 3:42.58 Switzerland Swiss Nationals 2019 3:31.673:41.573:54.49
615 Lang Yuan (袁朗) 3:42.80 China Xi'an 10th Anniversary 2019 3:41.443:40.783:46.17
616 Chenxiao He (何辰骁) 3:42.84 China Weihai Open 2019 3:41.903:49.623:37.01
617 Dhruv Arora 3:42.91 India Five Rivers Cube Open 2019 3:43.173:36.713:48.85
618 John Eppley 3:42.93 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:43.783:33.323:51.70
619 Deniz Atak 3:43.00 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 3:40.683:53.043:35.29
620 Jinhao Zheng (郑金昊) 3:43.12 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:35.523:35.563:58.28
621 Viktor Ejlertsson 3:43.30 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 3:59.423:44.963:25.53
622 David Adams 3:43.41 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 15 2019 3:32.403:45.863:51.98
623 Tomáš Nguyen 3:43.43 Vietnam Kostelec Summer 2019 3:44.083:41.973:44.25
624 Alikhan Yertursyn (Алихан Ертурсын) 3:43.47 Kazakhstan KSF Ust-Kamenogorsk City 2019 3:42.273:29.053:59.10
625 Peng Chen (陈鹏) 3:43.57 China GDSY Open 2019 3:50.783:29.963:49.97
626 Jak Fernando Essau Morales Garcia 3:43.66 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 3:40.863:48.103:42.01
627 Jinseo Hong 3:43.72 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:41.693:46.083:43.39
628 Jan Zych 3:43.92 Poland Dąbrowa Górnicza Spring 2019 3:43.663:37.993:50.10
628 Phillip Lewicki 3:43.92 United States Pittsburgh Spring 2019 3:57.633:35.763:38.36
630 Gabriel Bergue Campos Borges 3:44.01 Brazil Forgotten O'Clocks SBC 2019 4:00.073:43.453:28.50
631 Will Callan 3:44.13 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 3:42.333:52.283:37.79
632 Cale Schoon 3:44.22 United States CubingUSA Heartland Championship 2019 3:44.703:57.103:30.85
633 Angel Omar Pérez Cuate 3:44.45 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 3:46.203:48.273:38.88
634 Isaac Langer 3:44.50 United States Berkeley Spring 2019 3:58.433:32.603:42.46
635 Xiang Shao (邵翔) 3:44.51 China Huzhou Open 2019 3:44.403:38.423:50.71
636 Reto Bubendorf 3:44.52 Finland Zurich Open 2019 3:45.393:51.863:36.32
637 Timur Kakhanovich 3:44.57 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 3:39.703:55.793:38.21
638 Madhav Singh 3:44.60 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 3:36.284:06.563:30.96
639 Piti Pichedpan (ปิติ พิเชษฐพันธ์) 3:44.62 Thailand Thailand Championship 2019 3:43.493:24.524:05.86
640 Mason Langenderfer 3:44.67 United States Bulldog Qualifier 2019 3:27.144:05.793:41.08
641 Lục Xuân Hòa 3:44.80 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 4:02.423:31.933:40.06
642 Diego Brizuela Crespo 3:44.86 Mexico Reto Chignahuapan 2019 3:46.453:42.843:45.29
643 Joaquín Infante Medrano 3:44.92 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 3:57.063:41.753:35.96
644 Nguyễn An Phong 3:45.00 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 3:51.163:51.813:32.03
645 Lucas O'Connell 3:45.02 New Zealand WCA World Championship 2019 3:52.893:46.413:35.77
646 Ottfried Kejs 3:45.13 Germany German Nationals 2019 3:48.673:39.463:47.25
647 Benjamin Stulken 3:45.23 United States Cubetcha 2019 3:50.933:45.593:39.16
647 Zhanat Kazez (Жанат Казез) 3:45.23 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 3:54.313:49.623:31.75
649 Will Chaplin 3:45.26 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 3:45.553:44.463:45.77
650 Chuhe Fang (方楚贺) 3:45.34 China China Championship 2019 3:53.653:40.103:42.28
650 Mo Ji (季默) 3:45.34 China ZHBIT Open 2019 3:36.413:56.193:43.42
652 Jiahe Tang (唐嘉禾) 3:45.38 China Beijing Summer 2019 3:42.734:02.263:31.16
653 Jose Polorhenzo Aquino 3:45.45 Philippines Visayas Championship 2019 3:36.144:03.993:36.23
654 Mihail Petrochenkov 3:45.51 Russia SPB Muffin Winter 2019 3:39.014:08.813:28.72
655 Lukas Shelley 3:45.58 Denmark Kunshan Open 2019 4:02.393:53.543:20.80
656 Angel Torres Perez 3:45.65 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 3:51.263:33.883:51.80
657 Theo Mayer 3:45.80 Switzerland Zurich Open 2019 3:37.603:55.283:44.51
658 Kailin Sun (孙凯霖) 3:45.85 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:31.063:33.434:13.06
659 Henry Savich 3:46.04 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:45.513:50.873:41.73
660 Xiao Sun (孙晓) 3:46.13 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:44.273:32.954:01.17
661 Takayuki Tanaka (田中隆喜) 3:46.22 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 3:41.664:14.623:22.39
662 Jeremy Benik 3:46.25 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:43.713:41.833:53.20
663 Zhiyi Ye (叶智毅) 3:46.47 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:42.243:41.663:55.52
664 Alex Asbery 3:46.52 New Zealand NxNZ 2019 3:53.943:30.303:55.31
665 Yicheng Bao (包亦成) 3:46.65 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:59.063:37.283:43.62
666 Philippe Virouleau 3:46.69 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 3:53.733:37.403:48.95
667 Zhuoxi Yin (尹卓曦) 3:46.71 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:46.874:00.403:32.85
668 Smrz Dancel 3:46.75 Philippines Metro Speedcubing Open 2019 3:54.394:01.443:24.41
669 Joel Lundström 3:46.89 Sweden SSL Final Stockholm 2019 3:46.773:57.183:36.71
670 Itthikorn Jittaveeroj (อิทธิกร จิตทวีโรจน์) 3:46.97 Thailand WCA World Championship 2019 3:56.743:54.503:29.67
671 Phillip Hoff 3:47.01 United States Colorado Qualifier 2019 3:32.983:55.863:52.18
672 Lorenzo Mauro 3:47.03 Italy Romagna Open 2019 3:40.543:46.423:54.13
673 Sameer Chawla 3:47.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:46.063:56.983:38.27
673 Tyler Johnson 3:47.10 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 3:48.463:47.723:45.11
673 Vladislavs Baranovs 3:47.10 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019 3:40.413:44.953:55.95
676 Sam Myung 3:47.18 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:38.083:58.603:44.87
677 Alan Zhao 3:47.20 Australia Westcoast Woodvale Weekends 2019 3:52.573:49.333:39.69
678 Ari Randers-Pehrson 3:47.22 United States Bala Big and Blind 2019 3:46.303:48.203:47.17
679 Thompson Clarke 3:47.31 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 3:52.773:40.683:48.49
680 Chan Hay Yin (陳希言) 3:47.33 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 3:42.253:53.073:46.67
681 Fernando Matadamas Luévanos 3:47.42 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:50.253:48.433:43.58
682 Finn Trass 3:47.55 New Zealand Koalafication Palmy 2019 4:03.023:47.153:32.47
683 Szabolcs Szántai 3:47.61 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 3:41.933:54.033:46.88
684 Georgii Isanov (Георгий Исанов) 3:47.65 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 3:32.793:55.863:54.30
685 Bhavya Kumar 3:47.66 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 3:32.683:46.444:03.86
686 Zhifeng Lin (林志锋) 3:47.74 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:48.013:52.283:42.94
687 Matthew Lee 3:47.83 Canada Cubing in the 6ix 2019 4:04.353:47.773:31.38
687 Timur Mavlyanov 3:47.83 Uzbekistan MPEI Open 2019 3:38.823:42.984:01.70
689 Muhamad Barnabas 3:47.91 Indonesia BSC 10th Anniversary 2019 3:54.293:44.423:45.02
690 Marie Vincent 3:48.12 France Tassin-la-Demi-Cube Open 2019 3:43.203:44.723:56.44
691 Zeyu Liu (刘泽宇) 3:48.18 China Wuhan Open 2019 4:03.323:43.953:37.27
692 Will Newhoff 3:48.19 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 3:54.163:36.053:54.37
693 Mingshi Zheng (郑铭师) 3:48.20 China Jieyang Open 2019 3:46.693:45.433:52.49
694 Ting Sheng Bao Yang 3:48.23 Spain San Rafael Summer 2019 3:42.713:39.184:02.80
695 Alejandro Arteaga Mejia 3:48.31 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:43.453:41.593:59.90
696 Rodrigo Noe Gonzalez Hidalgo 3:48.38 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 4:05.353:27.853:51.94
697 Eric Zhao 3:48.45 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019 3:44.583:48.623:52.15
697 Liam Uno Timour-Silveira 3:48.45 Norway Sandnes Open 2019 3:51.853:48.573:44.93
699 Chang Hong Liang 3:48.46 Singapore Singapore Cube Championship 2019 3:54.333:33.533:57.52
700 Daniel Goodman 3:48.52 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:40.213:57.093:48.27
701 Zihao Wang (王子豪) 3:48.69 China Weihai Open 2019 4:12.063:41.653:32.35
702 Kakeru Fukuda (福田翔) 3:48.71 Japan Japan Championship 2019 3:41.483:56.183:48.48
703 Max Sun 3:48.78 Canada Ajax Winter 2019 3:44.724:01.683:39.93
704 Eason Siew Ee Son (蕭奕晨) 3:48.82 Malaysia Medan Lunar New Year 2019 3:37.443:57.583:51.45
705 Daniel Escobar 3:48.92 Guatemala Cubing Heredia 2019 3:44.093:47.053:55.63
706 Ainesh Sevellaraja 3:48.98 Malaysia Manchester Open 2019 3:58.593:45.523:42.84
707 Adrian Walkowiak 3:49.03 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 3:53.254:01.713:32.14
708 Xujia Lei (雷旭嘉) 3:49.18 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 4:00.573:35.323:51.64
709 João Guilherme Barejan Maiale 3:49.26 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 3:53.763:40.503:53.52
710 Finn Ickler 3:49.28 Germany Rhein-Neckar Open 2019 3:58.523:58.283:31.05
710 Sujai Shakthivel 3:49.28 India mcubes Open 2019 4:07.523:48.113:32.20
712 Haining Wang (王海宁) 3:49.31 China Beijing Winter 2019 3:40.023:40.764:07.16
713 Chang Hu (胡昶) 3:49.37 China China Championship 2019 3:43.403:35.324:09.40
714 Joonas Silvennoinen 3:49.43 Finland Pönde Open 2019 4:07.653:55.883:24.76
715 Sheng-Wen Wang (王聖文) 3:49.49 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 4:01.653:53.963:32.86
716 Jiayong Tian (田佳勇) 3:49.60 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:51.803:38.033:58.97
717 Carlos Joaquín Sánchez Oliva 3:49.68 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 3:47.324:03.093:38.63
718 Riley Woo 3:49.93 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 4:09.743:44.423:35.63
719 Alix Jack 3:49.96 France Cube An Dro 2019 3:52.443:56.963:40.47
720 Heejun Kim (김희준) 3:49.99 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2019 3:37.504:02.803:49.66
721 Benjamin Gottschalk 3:50.03 United States WCA World Championship 2019 3:35.364:02.923:51.81
722 Kobe Balin 3:50.11 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:55.724:04.183:30.42
723 He-Han Wu (吳和翰) 3:50.17 Taiwan Taichung Cubing Open 2019 3:47.323:51.563:51.64
724 Corey Sakowski 3:50.18 United States Penn Cube Day Spring 2019 4:05.003:40.643:44.89
725 Chung-Han Hsu (許鍾瀚) 3:50.32 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:47.643:58.123:45.21
726 Stanisław Dąbrowski 3:50.33 Poland Grudziądz Open 2019 3:46.843:55.973:48.18
726 Vladislav Kaminskiy 3:50.33 Belarus Happy BSTU Cubing Days 2019 3:48.994:06.643:35.37
728 Adolfo Ortega Tecuapacho 3:50.37 Mexico NxN Tlaxcala 2019 4:03.803:40.423:46.89
729 Yicheng Duan (段易成) 3:50.44 China Weihai Open 2019 3:53.763:54.913:42.66
730 Bartłomiej Krokos 3:50.46 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 4:09.623:44.563:37.21
731 Volodymyr Korol (Володимир Король) 3:50.48 Ukraine Ukrainian Nationals 2019 3:55.693:58.793:36.97
732 Kaimu Chen (陈楷沐) 3:50.50 China Shandong Open 2019 3:56.513:57.833:37.17
733 Abhi Gawande 3:50.63 India Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 3:53.883:27.224:10.78
734 Shek Ho Hin (石灝軒) 3:50.66 Hong Kong Maru Cube Day 2019 3:44.293:54.563:53.12
735 Esteban Daniel Rivera Diban 3:50.68 Peru TCG Deluxe 2019 4:10.973:41.193:39.88
736 Niclas Mach 3:50.74 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 3:56.783:53.053:42.38
737 Aniketh Arya 3:50.81 India Forum Monsoon Open 2019 3:44.923:43.054:04.47
738 Yilin Yang (杨逸麟) 3:50.89 China GDSY Open 2019 3:52.343:48.583:51.75
739 Yifan Wang (王逸帆) 3:50.93 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 3:56.723:40.843:55.24
740 Zhijun Luo (罗致君) 3:51.10 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 3:43.124:03.963:46.23
741 Siyu Sun (孙思雨) 3:51.21 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 3:53.713:46.843:53.07
742 Nick Nijssen 3:51.32 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 3:46.433:50.833:56.70
743 Xiang-Fu Tian (田翔富) 3:51.46 Taiwan Taipei Peace Open 2019 3:56.983:48.503:48.90
744 Angeline Wijaya (黃千儀) 3:51.62 Indonesia Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2019 4:22.193:25.873:46.80
745 Fritz Löhr 3:51.66 Germany Hessen Open 2019 3:40.023:53.084:01.87
746 Mannessah Kani 3:51.70 Australia WCA World Championship 2019 3:50.513:53.793:50.80
747 Jinxuan Ni (倪锦旋) 3:51.75 China Jieyang Open 2019 3:46.323:57.243:51.69
748 Jacob Levine 3:51.90 United States Empire State Fall 2019 3:40.493:59.043:56.17
749 Hong Tan Lam 3:51.99 Norway Manchester Open 2019 3:57.293:41.753:56.94
750 Christian Foyle 3:52.04 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 3:54.633:40.454:01.03
751 Nicolás Sánchez 3:52.16 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:58.523:46.803:51.15
752 Lev Maslov 3:52.22 Russia MPEI Open 2019 3:49.353:55.443:51.86
753 Angel Jesus Panebra Rodriguez 3:52.32 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 3:58.573:51.973:46.41
754 Marco Giraud 3:52.55 France Barby Cube 2019 3:42.194:02.353:53.12
755 Dongzhe Li (李东哲) 3:52.67 China Wuhan Open 2019 3:54.613:47.083:56.33
756 Sébastien Auroux 3:52.77 Germany Hessen Open 2019 3:32.384:09.933:56.00
757 Jesper Nilsson 3:52.88 Sweden SSL 2 Skurup 2019 4:03.703:39.793:55.15
758 Ivo Bakker 3:52.97 Netherlands Mental Breakdown Capelle 2019 3:58.453:49.283:51.17
759 Christopher Sun 3:52.98 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019 3:58.213:56.073:44.67
760 Michael Ngan (顏律言) 3:53.06 Hong Kong Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:44.083:52.824:02.29
761 César Abraham Briones Arreola 3:53.14 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 4:00.233:58.393:40.79
762 Lev Golub (Лев Голуб) 3:53.26 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 4:00.184:01.343:38.25
763 Aurelien Souchet (高凡) 3:53.29 France Elsass Open 2019 3:45.643:42.014:12.22
764 Pengfei Lin (林鹏飞) 3:53.37 China Changsha Autumn 2019 3:59.134:06.493:34.50
765 Dawid Wójcik 3:53.38 Poland PST CFL Częstochowa 2019 3:58.384:05.253:36.50
766 Brady Metherall 3:53.42 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:59.793:46.373:54.10
767 Zakareya Benbihi 3:53.44 France Champagne Open 2019 3:40.113:50.464:09.76
768 Damiano Di Paola 3:53.45 Italy Italian Championship 2019 3:56.293:51.943:52.13
769 Mateo Tiul 3:53.48 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 3:51.944:07.283:41.21
770 Nicolás Shwkyng Monroy 3:53.58 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 3:48.684:07.243:44.82
771 Travis Burkett 3:53.72 United States Big and Skewb Utah 2019 3:58.244:07.383:35.54
772 Mathias Søndergaard Byrne 3:53.93 Denmark London Open 2019 3:57.504:08.223:36.06
773 Gerson Natanael 3:53.96 Indonesia Jakarta Open 2019 4:08.254:02.583:31.06
774 Ricardo Sierra Villalobos 3:53.98 Mexico La Silla 2019 3:41.593:56.184:04.17
775 Graham Siggins 3:53.99 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 4:00.433:55.333:46.20
776 Benjamin D. Millikan 3:54.01 United States Battle for Toledo 2019 4:01.854:01.243:38.94
777 Sydney Weaver 3:54.26 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 3:43.283:48.504:11.00
778 Akash Rupela 3:54.28 India Shri Ram Cubing Challenge 2019 3:45.144:05.793:51.92
779 Jody Jones 3:54.38 Australia Koalafication Melbourne 2019 3:59.513:57.133:46.51
780 Jason White 3:54.54 United States Yakima Side Events 2019 3:57.713:40.704:05.20
781 Ziyue Chen (陈子悦) 3:54.64 China Jieyang Open 2019 4:00.163:55.323:48.43
782 Tomas Jankauskas 3:54.65 Lithuania Kaunas Open 2019 3:55.053:57.743:51.16
783 Andrew Strickland 3:54.66 United States Flag City Fall 2019 4:02.223:56.423:45.34
784 Choi Hyo-jin (최효진) 3:54.70 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 4:03.183:48.993:51.93
785 Chandler Pike 3:54.72 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 4:10.673:44.743:48.75
786 Lance Christian Montano Juarez 3:54.79 Philippines West Visayas Championship 2019 4:03.123:42.553:58.71
787 Jr-Wei Jang (張智瑋) 3:54.80 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 3:41.174:01.634:01.60
788 Lorenzo Bellocci 3:54.83 Italy Bologna NxN Spring 2019 3:58.233:47.103:59.17
789 Mahir Israfilov 3:54.87 Azerbaijan Qəbələ Payız 2019 3:44.913:44.334:15.37
790 Jorge Alfageme Sotillos 3:55.20 Spain UPM Open 2019 3:43.843:58.914:02.84
791 Xiaoyin Guo (郭啸寅) 3:55.40 China Weihai Open 2019 3:57.243:49.763:59.20
792 Yuhao Deng (邓宇豪) 3:55.46 China China Championship 2019 4:12.793:37.833:55.77
793 Marcos Meibel Corral Murillo 3:55.49 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 4:01.063:50.293:55.13
794 Jonathan Charlesworth 3:55.55 Australia Darwin Open 2019 4:00.733:54.863:51.06
795 Matheus de Souza Rezende 3:55.62 Brazil Uberlândia Open 2019 3:48.253:47.174:11.44
796 Diego Boasso Vera 3:55.81 Brazil Oficina Open 2019 4:03.953:56.993:46.50
797 Henry Lichner 3:55.83 United States Albany Fall 2019 3:52.814:00.553:54.13
798 Jacob Turrubiartes 3:55.88 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 4:04.953:41.474:01.21
799 Can Gücüyener 3:55.89 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019 4:03.143:57.213:47.31
800 Shuyuan Zhang (张书源) 3:55.95 China Beijing Summer 2019 3:58.744:10.503:38.60
801 Jeisson Castrillon Calderón 3:56.01 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 3:57.423:57.803:52.81
802 Nikhil Soares 3:56.08 India Oculus Cube Open 2019 4:02.043:53.763:52.44
803 Chen Kee Hong (曾纪宏) 3:56.14 Malaysia Malaysia 10th Anniversary Cube Open 2019 4:18.323:47.203:42.89
804 Aaron Ariff 3:56.23 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 3:54.724:01.353:52.63
805 Julen Simón Iriarte 3:56.44 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 3:49.103:47.594:12.62
806 György Pintér 3:56.49 Hungary Hungarian Open 2019 3:51.084:02.353:56.04
807 Jonas Rajagopal 3:56.60 United States Massachusetts Championship 2019 4:04.683:46.393:58.72
808 Shangzhen Liu (刘尚振) 3:56.70 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:51.303:55.574:03.22
809 Jingzhong Yang (杨敬中) 3:56.76 China GDSY Open 2019 3:46.774:07.883:55.64
810 Jacob Oliver Bruun 3:56.78 Norway Nordic Championship 2019 4:06.254:10.773:33.32
811 Ordway Persyn 3:56.83 United States Lafayette Fall 2019 3:50.704:08.323:51.48
812 Graham Lively 3:56.84 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 4:00.213:55.323:54.98
813 Yiting Chen (陈怡廷) 3:56.92 China Changsha Autumn 2019 4:19.083:45.603:46.09
814 Benjin Chen (陈本锦) 3:56.98 China ZHBIT Open 2019 3:53.594:08.663:48.68
815 An Le 3:57.20 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 3:44.004:08.423:59.17
816 Jacob Keener 3:57.27 United States Rocky Top 2019 3:38.724:17.363:55.73
817 Marco Rota 3:57.42 Italy Italian Championship 2019 3:48.543:50.504:13.22
818 Zhenyang Shao (邵振洋) 3:57.47 China Hefei Summer 2019 4:01.343:51.753:59.31
819 Justin Mallari 3:57.50 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 3:36.173:50.734:25.61
820 Alexandre Carlier 3:57.56 France WCA World Championship 2019 3:48.204:08.233:56.26
821 Pranav Veera 3:57.83 United States Dallas Warm Up 2019 4:04.383:56.873:52.24
822 Jonathan Pugsley 3:58.05 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 3:58.853:34.524:20.79
823 Zhiheng Song (宋之恒) 3:58.18 China GDSY Open 2019 4:17.033:42.863:54.64
824 Ricardo Olea Catalán 3:58.38 Germany Bremium Winter 2019 4:08.744:11.623:34.79
825 Linus Frész 3:58.50 Germany German Nationals 2019 3:48.534:12.133:54.84
826 Luca Stalpers 3:58.60 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 4:04.363:56.603:54.84
826 Tyler Howlett 3:58.60 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 3:54.234:05.963:55.60
828 Xuanwei Liang (梁轩玮) 3:58.69 China Hangzhou Open 2019 3:54.713:45.914:15.45
829 David Nguyen 3:58.84 United States Minnesota Qualifier 2019 3:39.384:05.024:12.11
830 Jiacheng Xu (徐嘉诚) 3:58.89 China Zurich Open 2019 3:53.434:22.113:41.12
831 Luigi Soriano 3:59.10 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 4:08.143:38.424:10.75
832 Jarry Tapia Vasquez 3:59.12 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 3:58.323:55.334:03.72
833 Erik Bryland 3:59.14 Sweden Kubkvarna Winter 2019 4:14.473:44.523:58.44
834 Shin Myeong Park (박신명) 3:59.18 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 4:03.883:47.394:06.27
835 Helmer Ewert 3:59.32 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 4:01.923:50.664:05.39
835 Pavlo Bondar (Павло Бондар) 3:59.32 Ukraine Frankivsk Open 2019 3:56.523:50.014:11.42
837 Daniel Mullen 3:59.46 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 3:56.584:10.223:51.59
838 Carlo Glod 3:59.48 Luxembourg Swisscubing Cup Final 2019 3:49.204:07.494:01.75
839 Liam Orovec 3:59.49 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 4:23.033:54.363:41.07
840 Robbie Stevenson 3:59.50 United States Pittsburgh Fall 2019 4:16.773:53.003:48.74
841 Marcus Siu 3:59.52 United Kingdom British Summer Open 2019 4:05.633:44.044:08.90
842 José Enrique Jiménez 3:59.57 El Salvador Copa Lamatepec 2019 3:53.733:46.624:18.35
843 Linus Kunath 3:59.99 Germany German Big Cube Open 2019 4:07.303:57.783:54.90
843 Wei Yuen Teh 3:59.99 Malaysia Hendersonville Winter 2019 3:55.503:47.634:16.83
845 Elvin Thorsen 4:00.12 Sweden SSL 3 Varberg 2019 3:47.244:15.533:57.59
846 Maksym Oliinyk (Максим Олійник) 4:00.13 Ukraine Vinnytsia Cube Cup 2019 4:08.914:04.303:47.17
847 Konrad Kowalski 4:00.21 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 3:57.854:12.823:49.95
848 Wouter Kregting 4:00.23 Netherlands Hoogland Open 2019 4:17.593:48.983:54.13
849 Giuseppe Pappalardo 4:00.25 Italy San Marino Nationals 2019 3:48.494:05.194:07.06
850 Denis Kalyakin 4:00.30 Russia Ural Autumn 2019 4:10.114:04.153:46.64
851 Chenyang He (何晨阳) 4:00.36 China China Championship 2019 3:39.594:33.833:47.66
852 Govend Avgerinos Djangoi 4:00.40 Sweden SSL 4 Sundsvall 2019 4:03.413:47.794:09.99
852 Tom Nelson 4:00.40 New Zealand Oceania 10th Anniversary 2019 4:09.703:55.003:56.50
854 Bryce Maragni 4:00.44 United States ERAU Speedcubing Fall 2019 4:07.224:01.823:52.28
855 Yong Liu (刘勇) 4:00.51 China China Championship 2019 3:54.833:59.024:07.69
856 George Scholey 4:00.67 United Kingdom Danish Open 2019 4:19.513:39.474:03.02
857 Stephen Griggs 4:00.68 United States Providence Fall 2019 4:10.484:01.413:50.15
858 Jānis Zirnis 4:00.77 Latvia Telšiai Open 2019 4:03.433:48.704:10.18
858 Zi-Qiang Hong (洪子強) 4:00.77 Taiwan Zhuyuangang Open 2019 3:52.134:01.274:08.91
860 Alexandru Constantin Stoica 4:00.78 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 3:59.304:08.253:54.78
861 Roy Lee 4:00.86 United States Pittsburgh Summer 2019 4:16.923:48.453:57.21
862 Kai Han (韩铠) 4:00.90 China Inner Mongolia Winter 2019 4:08.833:49.234:04.65
863 Sameer Sethuram 4:00.97 United States No Place For DNF Fall 2019 4:02.314:16.813:43.78
864 Junyue Liu (刘俊越) 4:01.06 China Shenzhen Cubing 10th Anniversary 2019 3:43.594:35.803:43.78
865 Michael Fisher 4:01.43 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 4:16.433:52.333:55.52
866 Terrence B. Duenas 4:01.45 United States Boise 2019 4:07.993:54.194:02.17
867 Miguel Alejandro Blanco Ríos 4:01.63 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 3:49.823:49.784:25.28
868 Tom Smith 4:01.88 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019 3:45.684:04.504:15.47
869 Shane David 4:01.91 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:57.704:04.964:03.06
870 Matthew Kyle Blanchard 4:01.96 United States Cajun Cube Clash 2019 3:56.623:58.064:11.19
871 Ben Stokes 4:02.10 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 3:53.803:57.754:14.76
872 Jakob Sawyer 4:02.12 Canada Vancouver Big Cubes Open 2019 4:05.054:00.794:00.53
873 Anthony Lafourcade 4:02.17 France Cube An Dro 2019 3:59.504:04.834:02.18
874 Sheng Foon Kin 4:02.23 Malaysia Putra Speedcubing Challenge 2019 4:23.083:49.493:54.11
875 Paweł Duraj 4:02.30 Poland Byczy Cube Race 2019 3:56.383:46.724:23.81
876 Vladislav Kozhin 4:02.46 Russia YJ Moscow Special 2019 4:13.814:01.343:52.22
877 Xiaojing Zhang (张小静) 4:02.48 China Jieyang Open 2019 3:38.873:43.294:45.29
878 Artyom Sermyazhko 4:02.50 Belarus Belarus Nationals 2019 4:03.704:08.333:55.47
879 Jin Yang (杨晋) 4:02.56 China GDSY Open 2019 4:09.243:52.844:05.61
880 Aldo José Gramajo de León 4:02.65 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019 4:12.244:07.393:48.32
881 Aleksa Radovanović 4:02.66 Serbia Bački Petrovac Open 2019 3:52.714:01.354:13.91
881 Shuailong Chen (陈帅龙) 4:02.66 China Beijing Winter 2019 3:54.864:28.173:44.96
883 Colin Cayen 4:02.89 Canada Canadian Championship 2019 3:41.014:26.714:00.96
884 Lim Chun Yik 4:02.91 Malaysia Malaysia Cube Championship 2019 4:07.564:11.213:49.97
885 Christopher Haslinger 4:02.96 Austria Austrian Open 2019 4:05.854:13.323:49.71
886 Jaime Andrés Escobar Chan 4:02.97 Guatemala Big Bang Open 2019 4:09.054:05.923:53.93
887 Vyacheslav Kochergin (Вячеслав Кочергин) 4:02.99 Russia MPEI Open 2019 4:14.393:52.044:02.54
888 Luke Van Laningham 4:03.02 United States Flag City Fall 2019 3:55.204:00.184:13.68
889 Diego Serrano Martínez 4:03.11 Spain Getafe Vuelve 2019 4:04.733:53.914:10.70
890 Benjamin Agnew 4:03.17 New Zealand NxNZ 2019 4:43.563:34.993:50.95
891 Viktor Kalmar 4:03.34 Austria Bački Petrovac Open 2019 4:16.223:57.253:56.55
892 Ugnius Byron Braun 4:03.74 Lithuania Telšiai Open 2019 3:50.974:11.834:08.41
893 James Golding 4:03.79 United Kingdom London Open 2019 3:50.644:15.854:04.88
894 Fredrik Trondhjem 4:03.86 Denmark Tårnby Cube Træf 2019 4:10.423:52.474:08.70
895 Jurgen Lara 4:03.87 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 3:55.994:31.273:44.34
896 Bhargav Narasimhan 4:03.89 India Hyderabad Cube Open 2019 3:52.194:09.114:10.38
897 Alex Davani 4:04.07 United States CubingUSA Western Championship 2019 4:14.664:01.803:55.75
898 Daiven Strom 4:04.14 United States Boise 2019 4:02.984:13.133:56.30
899 Yue Shen (申粤) 4:04.15 China Big 'n Blind Guangzhou 2019 4:01.483:51.334:19.63
900 Callum Goodyear 4:04.19 United Kingdom Swedish Championship 2019 4:19.304:03.573:49.70
901 Adam Gradess 4:04.21 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 3:50.724:09.404:12.51
902 Brendan White 4:04.40 United States Rally in the Valley 2019 4:05.724:04.494:02.98
903 Dagne Poveda 4:04.41 Costa Rica Bekubes Gold 2019 4:08.073:53.784:11.38
904 José Leonardo Chaparro Prieto 4:04.45 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 3:51.164:09.854:12.34
905 Xinrui Zhang (张昕瑞) 4:04.62 China China Championship 2019 3:58.384:32.033:43.45
906 Jotshan Saavedra Narvaez 4:04.75 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 4:06.283:58.324:09.66
907 Alberto Pérez de Rada Fiol 4:04.79 Spain Les Franqueses Open 2019 3:57.604:14.184:02.58
908 Daniel Lucas Dailo 4:04.81 United States Mudd Fall 2019 4:04.114:04.514:05.80
909 Olander Rafael Hernández Morales 4:04.96 Guatemala Xela Open 2019 4:16.314:05.413:53.16
910 Javier Tovar Castro 4:04.99 Spain UPM Open 2019 4:01.744:05.414:07.82
911 Ziyu Shang (尚子煜) 4:05.03 China China Championship 2019 3:54.093:58.874:22.13
912 Jorge Luis Castillo Carrasco 4:05.12 Mexico Roble Cubing Open 2019 4:08.383:53.974:13.01
913 Salamon Tűzkő 4:05.37 Hungary Austrian Open 2019 4:18.594:13.743:43.78
914 Alexander Karlov 4:05.44 Sweden San Marino Nationals 2019 3:57.514:17.764:01.05
915 Justin Gou 4:05.46 United States CubingUSA Northeast Championship 2019 4:29.193:50.543:56.65
916 Diego Villarreal Salinas 4:05.51 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 4:13.953:48.874:13.71
917 Jiong Zhou (周炯) 4:05.61 China Wuxi Open 2019 3:57.774:09.484:09.58
918 Federico Da Fonseca 4:05.66 Argentina Villa Carlos Paz Otoño 2019 4:21.143:57.273:58.58
919 Weilun Zhang (张炜纶) 4:05.79 China Beijing Summer 2019 4:19.134:11.683:46.55
920 Abraham Arcila Soraluz 4:05.80 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 4:13.413:59.754:04.23
920 Otto Normanns 4:05.80 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 4:26.903:56.453:54.05
922 Tanzer Balimtas 4:05.87 United States Gobbler Cube Day Winter 2019 4:12.184:01.344:04.09
923 Vincentiu Tarsoaga 4:05.95 Romania Constanta Cube Days 2019 4:23.294:10.533:44.03
924 Juliana Gonzalez Silva 4:06.22 Colombia Nacionales Medellín Explora 2019 4:06.464:06.544:05.66
925 Artur Rzegost 4:06.26 Poland Dragon Cubing 2019 4:18.833:58.514:01.43
926 Anrui Cen (岑广瑞) 4:06.27 China GDSY Open 2019 3:36.243:20.555:22.01
927 Bokang Peng (彭博康) 4:06.29 China Shandong Open 2019 4:24.023:45.154:09.70
928 Haoze Yang (杨浩泽) 4:06.54 China Hangzhou Open 2019 4:00.084:18.034:01.50
929 Aral Askarov 4:06.61 Kazakhstan Cubing Kazakhstan Nationals 2019 4:13.534:02.964:03.35
930 Jason Harley 4:06.81 United Kingdom Leeds Open 2019 4:15.164:05.393:59.89
930 Michel Andre Gonzaga Quijano 4:06.81 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 4:28.323:54.953:57.17
932 Tongming Shi (石童鸣) 4:06.84 China Hefei Summer 2019 4:21.754:02.033:56.75
933 Zach Goldman 4:06.88 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019 4:07.074:03.444:10.13
934 Luis Sinhue Medina Salas 4:06.99 Mexico Tunas Open 2019 3:54.234:05.664:21.07
935 Wenjun Wang (王文军) 4:07.02 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 4:03.484:08.024:09.57
936 Đỗ Duy Dương 4:07.21 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 4:14.753:41.024:25.86
937 Xinyu Li (李欣宇) 4:07.59 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2019 4:21.614:04.703:56.47
938 Bo-Yu Lin (林柏佑) 4:07.77 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 4:10.484:17.843:54.99
939 Ethan Littlejohn 4:07.98 United States SacCubing VI 2019 4:14.184:03.534:06.23
940 Jhon Alexander Taboada Temple 4:08.19 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 4:15.863:58.294:10.42
941 Park Sin Ho (박신호) 4:08.39 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 4:02.874:24.763:57.55
942 Jiana Zou (邹迦南) 4:08.43 China Shandong Open 2019 4:13.943:50.814:20.53
943 James Gonsalves 4:08.44 India Dream City Cube Open 2019 3:52.254:22.734:10.34
944 Key Yu Wan 4:08.47 Brazil Capivara Sunset 2019 4:11.254:30.673:43.48
945 Thomas Stokes 4:08.49 United Kingdom UK Championship 2019 4:09.234:13.434:02.81
946 James Donahue 4:08.50 United States Boston University Winter 2019 4:10.944:07.954:06.62
947 Iñaki Calderón Contreras 4:08.51 Mexico Quetzal Cubing 2019 4:16.104:11.903:57.53
948 Noah Joiner 4:08.57 United States CubingUSA Nationals 2019 4:16.004:07.944:01.77
949 Omar Ellabban 4:08.62 Canada Richmond Hill Summer 2019 4:00.834:20.514:04.53
950 Joseph Daniel Blas Sanchez 4:08.66 Bolivia Unifranz Santa Cruz 2019 4:22.554:07.973:55.47
951 Daniel C. Bedoya 4:08.77 Bolivia Unifranz Spring Cubing Fest 2019 4:05.704:03.674:16.93
952 Egdar Castillo 4:08.78 Panama Cubing Heredia 2019 4:32.703:55.493:58.14
953 Carter Audet Marrero 4:08.85 United States Mudd Fall 2019 4:09.574:08.694:08.29
954 Juliette Sébastien 4:09.05 France French Championship 2019 4:03.254:26.853:57.04
955 Carlos Quispe Cantorin 4:09.06 Peru Peru Nationals 2019 4:09.384:15.754:02.04
956 William Harris 4:09.10 United States Flag City Fall 2019 4:02.684:05.604:19.01
957 Dylan Cossin 4:09.49 United States Kent State Taco Bash 2019 3:51.344:17.664:19.48
958 Andrew McCormick 4:09.66 United States Indiana 2019 3:42.044:03.554:43.40
959 Josh Bloch 4:09.70 United States Rally in the Valley 2019 4:10.804:08.734:09.58
960 Léo Francoeur 4:09.80 Canada National Capital Region 2019 4:07.734:07.174:14.51
961 AJ Kamal 4:09.85 United States New Hope Open Winter 2019 4:27.804:01.014:00.75
962 David Sánchez Serrano 4:09.87 Spain Spanish Championship 2019 4:06.554:14.364:08.70
963 Mert Sağdınç 4:09.98 Turkey Ankara Bulut 2019 3:59.903:59.694:30.35
964 Ivan Micieli 4:10.00 Italy Italian Championship 2019 3:52.784:27.754:09.48
965 Nikita Gamolin 4:10.01 Russia Saratov Special 2019 4:06.944:16.154:06.94
966 Chih-Chuan Yang (楊智全) 4:10.04 Taiwan Kaohsiung Autumn Open 2019 4:23.734:08.063:58.34
967 Jang Seok Won (장석원) 4:10.06 Republic of Korea Daegu Autumn Open 2019 4:06.923:55.844:27.41
968 John O'Connell 4:10.27 Ireland Cork Open 2019 4:18.854:07.834:04.14
969 Yuxuan Song (宋宇轩) 4:10.28 China Qinhuangdao Open 2019 4:15.334:11.584:03.94
970 Dingneng Deng (邓定能) 4:10.31 China Zhongshan NxN Speedcubing 2019 4:22.704:05.874:02.35
971 Sergio Bulux 4:10.33 Guatemala Nacionales Guatemala 2019 4:25.334:01.024:04.65
972 Leon Schmidtchen 4:10.38 Germany August Bank Holiday Celebration 2019 4:20.334:07.204:03.62
973 Reinier Schippers 4:10.41 Netherlands Dutch Nationals 2019 4:16.594:19.213:55.43
974 Ryo Otsuki (大槻瞭) 4:10.46 Japan Cube Camp in Kanazawa 2019 3:57.554:23.744:10.08
975 Tim Reynolds 4:10.49 United States Boston University Winter 2019 4:07.654:07.704:16.12
976 Owen Widdis 4:10.63 United States Canadian Championship 2019 4:30.774:09.483:51.65
977 João Vinícius de Andrade Santos 4:10.66 Brazil Campeonato Brasileiro 2019 4:16.234:03.914:11.84
978 Abhijeet Ghodgaonkar 4:10.68 India Indian Nationals 2019 3:58.824:11.564:21.65
979 Peter Preston 4:10.69 United States West Seattle Favorites 2019 4:12.004:01.884:18.18
980 Jaemin Chang (장재민) 4:10.80 Republic of Korea Cubing Operating System Summer 2019 4:10.984:11.004:10.41
981 Jacob Caine 4:10.92 United Kingdom Weston-super-Mare Open 2019 4:09.294:20.654:02.83
982 Brandon Poulton 4:10.94 United Kingdom Every Event Éire 2019 4:11.004:01.244:20.57
983 Kevin Antony Tello Delgado 4:10.95 Peru Comas Speedsolving 2019 3:49.663:59.664:43.53
984 Jacob Grahame 4:10.96 United States Indiana 2019 4:20.134:11.794:00.95
984 Yiding Zhao (赵一丁) 4:10.96 China Shandong Open 2019 4:15.394:02.994:14.50
986 Maja von Borstel 4:11.11 Germany Hessen Open 2019 4:09.034:15.034:09.28
987 Nicolás Lasso Peña 4:11.26 Colombia Bogotá Championship 2019 4:10.284:11.694:11.82
988 Amelie Dieterich 4:11.33 Germany Elsass Open 2019 3:57.984:26.184:09.82
989 Dylan Raymond 4:11.40 United States CubingUSA Northwest Championship 2019 4:17.564:00.984:15.65
990 Tim Schädel 4:11.56 Germany German Nationals 2019 4:29.004:11.553:54.14
991 Ting-Yu Liao (廖庭右) 4:11.78 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2019 4:10.884:15.174:09.30
992 Zachary Ochs 4:11.83 United States Carolina Clock 'Stravaganza 2019 4:25.054:01.264:09.17
993 Ava Monello 4:11.84 United States Empire State Fall 2019 3:58.834:26.944:09.74
993 Ryan Jew 4:11.84 United States Berkeley Summer 2019 4:04.014:11.444:20.07
995 Filip Brada 4:11.86 Czech Republic Kostelec Open 2019 3:53.824:21.764:20.01
996 Michael Kevin Astudillo Muñoz 4:11.99 Ecuador Sin Fronteras Ecuador 2019 4:06.984:09.314:19.68
997 Linus Buck 4:12.08 Germany German Nationals 2019 4:04.434:17.634:14.17
998 Ruimin Yan (颜瑞民) 4:12.10 China China Championship 2019 4:11.594:13.704:11.02
999 Nguyễn Đức Nhật 4:12.34 Vietnam Ha Noi Championship 2019 3:57.634:09.284:30.12
1000 Kristopher De Asis 4:12.37 Canada Foothills Final Fight 2019 4:23.894:07.244:05.98