Rankings


By region
Region Result Name Competition
World 1:33.55 Kevin Hays Indiana 2015

North America 1:33.55 Kevin Hays Indiana 2015
Oceania 1:38.32 Feliks Zemdegs China Championship 2015
Europe 1:44.59 Vladislav Shavelskiy MPEI Open 2015
Asia 1:56.23 Lin Chen (陈霖) China Championship 2015
South America 2:00.67 Pedro Roque Porto Alegre Open 2015
Africa 3:02.75 Conor Cronin Harrow Spring 2015

United States 1:33.55 Kevin Hays Indiana 2015
Australia 1:38.32 Feliks Zemdegs China Championship 2015
Russia 1:44.59 Vladislav Shavelskiy MPEI Open 2015
Poland 1:44.97 Michał Halczuk Masovian Open 2015
Italy 1:47.53 Mattia Furlan Milan Cube Days 2015
Germany 1:53.46 Lucas Wesche German Big Cube Open 2015
Ireland 1:55.32 Ciarán Beahan Irish Championship 2015
China 1:56.23 Lin Chen (陈霖) China Championship 2015
Finland 1:57.01 Niko Paavilainen Kirkkonummi Open 2015
Japan 1:59.90 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) Japan Open 2015
Netherlands 2:00.17 Mats Valk World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
Brazil 2:00.67 Pedro Roque Porto Alegre Open 2015
Peru 2:00.81 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez TCG & Friends 2015
Czech Republic 2:01.11 Luboš Bartík Bratislava Open 2015
Taiwan 2:01.13 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
United Kingdom 2:02.65 Robert Yau August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
France 2:03.10 Michel Ye Nancy Open 2015
Belarus 2:05.78 Andrey Molchan Two days in Vitebsk 2015
Hungary 2:06.31 Bence Barát Lent Open 2015
Republic of Korea 2:08.21 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) Korean KAIST Style 2015
India 2:09.80 Anish Rajesh Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
Malaysia 2:14.21 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
Indonesia 2:14.40 Vincent Hartanto Utomo Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
Canada 2:14.90 Antoine Cantin China Championship 2015
Switzerland 2:16.74 Micha Zahnd Italian Open 2015
Hong Kong 2:17.46 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) China Championship 2015
Thailand 2:18.18 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) Thailand Championship 2015
Venezuela 2:18.23 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez Venezuela Nationals 2015
Slovenia 2:18.90 Matic Omulec Lent Open 2015
Spain 2:19.39 Dario Roa Sánchez Barcelona FME Open 2015
Austria 2:24.80 Michael Röhrer Bratislava Open 2015
Philippines 2:25.84 Richard Jay S. Apagar Berkeley Fall 2015
Colombia 2:27.17 Jhon Edinson Arias Parra World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
Mexico 2:29.95 Jorge Leonardo Sánchez Salazar Aguascalientes Summer 2015
Denmark 2:30.99 Karina Grandjean Beck Danish Open Championships 2015
Slovakia 2:33.56 Michal Vasko Czech Open 2015
Kazakhstan 2:34.72 Zhanaidar Uzakov (Жанайдар Узаков) Ural Open 2015
New Zealand 2:34.96 Dene Beardsley Melbourne Cube Days 2015
Sweden 2:36.42 Viktor Ejlertsson Danish Big Cube Open 2015
Latvia 2:37.36 Vladislavs Baranovs Estonian Open 2015
Singapore 2:39.03 Wong Chong Wen (黄崇文) Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
Vietnam 2:41.97 Lê Trần Đức Ha Noi Cube Day 2015
Belgium 2:42.86 Jonathan Mauroy N8W8 Summer 2015
Greece 2:44.02 Antonie Paterakis Belgium Summer 2015
Norway 2:46.68 Morten Arborg Norwegian Championship 2015
Chile 2:56.04 Kevin Gonzalez World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
Israel 3:00.17 Lior Tetro Barcelona FME Open 2015
Bolivia 3:00.32 Diego Zeballos Cochabamba Open 2015
Argentina 3:00.39 Facundo Finola San Lorenzo Invierno 2015
Croatia 3:02.16 Dominik Vidaković Osijek Open 2015
Ukraine 3:02.51 Andrii Chernichko (Андрій Черничко) Kharkiv Special 2015
South Africa 3:02.75 Conor Cronin Harrow Spring 2015
Lithuania 3:21.96 Tomas Jankauskas Latvian Open 2015
Guatemala 3:24.54 Daniel Escobar Guatemala Cube Challenge 2015
Portugal 3:26.46 Vasco Vasconcelos Campeonato de Portugal 2015
Uruguay 3:28.53 Nicolas Tinte La Blindqueada 2015
Romania 3:31.51 Iulian Steavu Italian Open 2015
Serbia 3:48.72 Aleksa Kuzmanović Serbian Open 2015
Dominican Republic 4:06.57 Jean-Emil Reyes Santo Domingo Spring 2015
Bosnia and Herzegovina 4:16.05 Renato Stopic Croatian Open 2015
Estonia 5:55.54 Mihkel Ilves Estonian Open 2015
Bulgaria 6:07.40 Nikolai Petrov Serbian Open 2015