Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Feliks Zemdegs 1:32.47 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
2 Kevin Hays 1:32.77 United States Asian Championship 2016
3 Kevin Hays 1:33.55 United States Indiana 2015
4 Mattia Furlan 1:34.00 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
5 Feliks Zemdegs 1:35.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
6 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.07 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
7 Feliks Zemdegs 1:36.66 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
8 Mattia Furlan 1:36.87 Italy Vienna Open 2016
9 Kevin Hays 1:37.04 United States US Nationals 2016
10 Feliks Zemdegs 1:37.82 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
11 Kevin Hays 1:37.88 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.29 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
13 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.32 Australia China Championship 2015
14 Kevin Hays 1:38.93 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
15 Kevin Hays 1:38.95 United States Oregon 2016
16 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.11 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
17 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.40 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
18 Przemysław Kaleta 1:39.54 Poland Polish Championship 2016
19 Kevin Hays 1:40.00 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
20 Feliks Zemdegs 1:40.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
21 Feliks Zemdegs 1:40.81 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
22 Kevin Hays 1:40.86 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
23 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.41 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
25 Kevin Hays 1:41.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
26 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.62 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
27 Kevin Hays 1:41.68 United States Asian Championship 2016
28 Mattia Furlan 1:41.82 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
29 Kevin Hays 1:41.83 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
30 Kevin Hays 1:41.98 United States US Nationals 2016
31 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:42.12 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
32 Max Park 1:42.79 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
33 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:42.83 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
34 Feliks Zemdegs 1:42.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
35 Kevin Hays 1:43.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
36 Kevin Hays 1:43.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
37 Feliks Zemdegs 1:43.67 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
38 Feliks Zemdegs 1:43.76 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
39 Kevin Hays 1:43.80 United States US Nationals 2015
40 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
41 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.03 Russia MPEI Open 2016
42 Kevin Hays 1:44.06 United States US Nationals 2015
43 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
44 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.59 Russia MPEI Open 2015
45 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
46 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.88 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
47 Michał Halczuk 1:44.97 Poland Masovian Open 2015
48 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.10 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
49 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.17 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
50 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.25 Russia MPEI Open 2016
51 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.34 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
52 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.36 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
53 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.45 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
54 Kevin Hays 1:45.46 United States US Nationals 2016
55 Kevin Hays 1:45.48 United States Asian Championship 2016
56 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.57 Australia China Championship 2015
57 Kevin Hays 1:45.93 United States Asian Championship 2016
58 Ciarán Beahan 1:46.12 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
59 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.21 China Asian Championship 2016
59 Mattia Furlan 1:46.21 Italy Italian Championship 2016
61 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.41 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
62 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.45 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
63 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.47 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
64 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.48 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
65 Kevin Hays 1:46.57 United States Oregon 2016
66 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.68 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
67 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:46.84 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
68 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.91 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
69 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.95 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
70 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
71 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:47.25 China Asian Championship 2016
72 Feliks Zemdegs 1:47.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
72 Kevin Hays 1:47.30 United States Canadian Open 2015
74 Mattia Furlan 1:47.53 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
75 Kevin Hays 1:47.60 United States US Nationals 2015
76 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:47.74 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
77 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:47.77 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
78 Lucas Wesche 1:47.96 Germany Hessen Open 2016
79 Kevin Hays 1:47.99 United States US Nationals 2016
80 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:48.09 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
81 Mattia Furlan 1:48.22 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
82 Feliks Zemdegs 1:48.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
83 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:48.29 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
84 Kevin Hays 1:48.39 United States Asian Championship 2016
85 Ciarán Beahan 1:48.49 Ireland UK Championship 2016
86 Feliks Zemdegs 1:48.50 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
87 Kevin Hays 1:48.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
88 Kevin Hays 1:48.83 United States Indiana 2014
89 Kevin Hays 1:48.97 United States Oregon 2016
90 Kevin Hays 1:48.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
91 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.00 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
92 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2016
93 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.13 Australia European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
93 Kevin Hays 1:49.13 United States US Nationals 2016
95 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.14 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
96 Ciarán Beahan 1:49.22 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
97 Kevin Hays 1:49.23 United States US Nationals 2014
98 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.29 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
99 Kevin Hays 1:49.41 United States Asian Championship 2016
100 Kevin Hays 1:49.46 United States Couve Cubing 2012
101 Ciarán Beahan 1:49.47 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
102 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:49.50 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
103 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.62 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
104 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.83 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
105 Mattia Furlan 1:49.84 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
106 Michał Halczuk 1:49.95 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
107 Lucas Wesche 1:50.15 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
108 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.22 Australia China Championship 2015
109 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:50.41 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
110 Przemysław Kaleta 1:50.51 Poland Polish Championship 2016
111 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.54 Australia China Championship 2015
112 Alexey Zharikov 1:50.60 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
113 John Brechon 1:50.71 United States Dixon Fall 2016
113 Michał Halczuk 1:50.71 Poland Polish Championship 2015
115 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
116 Mattia Furlan 1:51.04 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
117 Kevin Hays 1:51.11 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
118 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:51.17 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
119 Kevin Hays 1:51.45 United States US Nationals 2014
120 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:51.51 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
121 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:51.58 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
122 Michał Halczuk 1:51.59 Poland Polish Championship 2015
123 Kevin Hays 1:51.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
124 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:51.75 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
125 Michał Halczuk 1:51.76 Poland Kraków Open 2013
126 Feliks Zemdegs 1:51.97 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
127 Kevin Hays 1:52.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
128 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.04 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
129 Michał Halczuk 1:52.07 Poland Masovian Open 2015
130 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.09 China Suzhou Open 2016
131 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.10 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
132 Mattia Furlan 1:52.11 Italy Italian Open 2015
133 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.18 Australia US Nationals 2014
134 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.22 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
135 Evan Liu 1:52.25 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
136 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:52.34 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
137 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:52.35 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
138 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.41 Australia China Championship 2015
139 Kevin Hays 1:52.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
140 Kevin Hays 1:52.44 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
141 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.48 China Shanghai Spring 2016
142 Mattia Furlan 1:52.50 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
143 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.61 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
144 Kevin Hays 1:52.62 United States US Nationals 2015
145 Lucas Wesche 1:52.68 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
146 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.73 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2016
147 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:52.79 China Shanghai Spring 2016
148 Mattia Furlan 1:52.81 Italy Italian Open 2015
149 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
149 Mattia Furlan 1:52.84 Italy Vienna Open 2016
151 Kevin Hays 1:52.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
152 Mattia Furlan 1:52.96 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
153 Kevin Hays 1:52.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
154 Michał Halczuk 1:53.08 Poland Masovian Open 2015
155 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:53.16 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
156 Mattia Furlan 1:53.25 Italy Italian Open 2015
157 Michał Halczuk 1:53.37 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
158 Ciarán Beahan 1:53.43 Ireland UK Championship 2016
159 Lucas Wesche 1:53.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
160 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 1:53.49 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
161 Mattia Furlan 1:53.53 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
162 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
162 Max Park 1:53.56 United States Skillcon 2016
164 Robert Yau 1:53.57 United Kingdom Exeter Open 2016
165 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:53.61 China Asian Championship 2016
166 Niko Paavilainen 1:53.72 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
167 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:53.79 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
168 Max Park 1:53.85 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
169 Kevin Hays 1:53.88 United States Couve Cubing 2012
170 Michał Halczuk 1:53.90 Poland Polish Championship 2016
171 Michał Halczuk 1:53.98 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
172 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:54.02 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
173 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:54.06 China Big 'n Blind 2016
174 Mattia Furlan 1:54.31 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
175 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
176 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:54.41 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
177 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.43 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
178 Mattia Furlan 1:54.47 Italy Italian Championship 2016
179 Kevin Hays 1:54.48 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
180 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 1:54.50 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
181 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:54.57 Russia MPEI Open 2015
182 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:54.61 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
183 Michał Halczuk 1:54.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
184 Kevin Hays 1:54.66 United States Canadian Open 2015
185 Max Park 1:54.70 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
186 Kevin Hays 1:54.81 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
186 Mattia Furlan 1:54.81 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
188 Mattia Furlan 1:54.85 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
189 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
189 Lucas Wesche 1:54.91 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
189 Mattia Furlan 1:54.91 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
192 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:55.16 China Asian Championship 2016
193 Michał Halczuk 1:55.18 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
194 Michał Halczuk 1:55.21 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
195 Kevin Hays 1:55.24 United States US Nationals 2015
196 Ciarán Beahan 1:55.32 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
197 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 1:55.33 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
198 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:55.43 China Asian Championship 2016
199 Kevin Costello III 1:55.46 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
200 Feliks Zemdegs 1:55.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
201 Mattia Furlan 1:55.58 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
201 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:55.58 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
203 Kevin Hays 1:55.80 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
203 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:55.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
205 Alexey Zharikov 1:55.89 Russia MPEI Open 2016
206 Max Park 1:55.90 United States Skillcon 2016
207 Mattia Furlan 1:55.94 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
208 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:55.96 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
209 Mitchell Lane 1:56.00 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
210 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.01 Australia US Nationals 2014
211 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.02 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
211 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:56.02 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
213 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:56.20 China Big 'n Blind 2016
214 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.22 Australia US Nationals 2014
214 Kevin Hays 1:56.22 United States US Nationals 2014
216 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
216 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.23 China China Championship 2015
218 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:56.34 China Big 'n Blind 2016
219 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.36 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
220 Max Park 1:56.38 United States US Nationals 2016
221 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:56.42 China Shenyang Winter 2016
222 Antonio López 1:56.43 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
223 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.50 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
224 Michał Halczuk 1:56.53 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
225 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:56.54 China Big 'n Blind 2016
226 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
227 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.57 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
228 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.58 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
228 Michał Halczuk 1:56.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
228 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.58 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
231 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.59 Australia China Championship 2015
232 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.61 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
233 Max Park 1:56.62 United States Caltech Fall 2016
234 Michał Halczuk 1:56.72 Poland Polish Championship 2016
235 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.73 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
235 Mattia Furlan 1:56.73 Italy European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
235 Michał Halczuk 1:56.73 Poland Polish Championship 2016
238 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:56.79 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
239 Cezary Rokita 1:56.88 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
239 Michał Halczuk 1:56.88 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
239 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 1:56.88 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
242 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:56.89 China Shenyang Winter 2016
243 Mattia Furlan 1:56.91 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
244 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
245 Mattia Furlan 1:56.97 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
246 Niko Paavilainen 1:57.01 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
247 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:57.19 China Jinhua Open 2016
248 Lucas Wesche 1:57.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
248 Mattia Furlan 1:57.36 Italy Italian Open 2015
250 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.38 Australia US Nationals 2014
251 Michał Halczuk 1:57.44 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
252 Ciarán Beahan 1:57.45 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
253 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:57.48 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
254 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.51 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
255 Niko Paavilainen 1:57.55 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
256 Michał Halczuk 1:57.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
257 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
258 Michał Halczuk 1:57.67 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
259 Mattia Furlan 1:57.72 Italy Italian Open 2015
260 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 1:57.79 Mexico Argetlam 2016
260 Max Park 1:57.79 United States Nub Open 2016
262 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
263 Michał Halczuk 1:57.81 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
264 Michał Halczuk 1:57.82 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
265 Ciarán Beahan 1:57.88 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
266 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.94 Russia MPEI Open 2015
267 Alexey Zharikov 1:57.96 Russia MPEI Open 2016
267 Kevin Hays 1:57.96 United States Lynden Open 2012
267 Lucas Wesche 1:57.96 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
270 Michał Halczuk 1:57.97 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
271 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.09 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
271 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.09 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
273 Mattia Furlan 1:58.11 Italy Italian Championship 2016
274 Michał Halczuk 1:58.15 Poland Polish Open 2015
275 Alexey Zharikov 1:58.16 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
276 Lucas Wesche 1:58.17 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
277 Kevin Hays 1:58.18 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
278 Michał Halczuk 1:58.27 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
279 Kai Su (苏锴) 1:58.35 China Big 'n Blind 2016
280 Evan Liu 1:58.36 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
280 Mattia Furlan 1:58.36 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
282 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
283 Mattia Furlan 1:58.41 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
284 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.46 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
285 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:58.49 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
286 Robert Yau 1:58.50 United Kingdom UK Championship 2016
287 Lucas Wesche 1:58.52 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
288 Stephen Christopher Suba 1:58.65 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
289 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 1:58.66 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
290 Ciarán Beahan 1:58.68 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
291 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:58.72 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
291 Lucas Wesche 1:58.72 Germany Hessen Open 2016
291 Przemysław Kaleta 1:58.72 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
294 Kevin Hays 1:58.76 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
295 Michał Halczuk 1:58.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
296 Michał Halczuk 1:58.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
297 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
298 Kevin Hays 1:58.84 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
299 Lucas Wesche 1:58.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
300 Kevin Hays 1:58.91 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
301 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
302 Ciarán Beahan 1:58.96 Ireland UK Championship 2016
303 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.00 Russia MPEI Open 2016
304 Max Park 1:59.01 United States US Nationals 2016
305 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.08 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
306 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:59.09 China Big 'n Blind 2016
307 Mattia Furlan 1:59.12 Italy Italian Open 2015
308 John Brechon 1:59.16 United States US Nationals 2016
309 Michał Halczuk 1:59.18 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
309 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 1:59.18 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
311 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 1:59.21 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
311 Mattia Furlan 1:59.21 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
311 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.21 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
314 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:59.23 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
315 Lucas Wesche 1:59.25 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
316 Robert Yau 1:59.32 United Kingdom Manchester Open 2016
317 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:59.33 China Hefei Open 2013
317 Lucas Wesche 1:59.33 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
319 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.39 Russia CCC Spring Open 2016
320 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.40 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
320 Michał Halczuk 1:59.40 Poland Polish Open 2015
322 John Brechon 1:59.42 United States US Nationals 2016
323 Michał Halczuk 1:59.44 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
324 Wilhelm Kilders 1:59.53 Germany German Nationals 2016
325 Alexey Zharikov 1:59.54 Russia SPB Championship 2016
325 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.54 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
327 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 1:59.57 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
328 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 1:59.58 China Shenyang Winter 2016
329 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 1:59.67 China Shanghai Spring 2016
330 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 1:59.68 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
331 Max Park 1:59.72 United States US Nationals 2016
332 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:59.74 China Shanghai Spring 2016
333 Michał Halczuk 1:59.75 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
334 Kevin Hays 1:59.80 United States United States National Championships 2012
335 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.81 Ireland Guildford Open 2016
336 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.89 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
337 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:59.90 Japan Japan Open 2015
338 Kevin Hays 1:59.92 United States Indiana 2015
338 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 1:59.92 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
340 Michał Halczuk 1:59.97 Poland Jura Open 2012
341 Michał Halczuk 2:00.02 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
342 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
342 Michał Halczuk 2:00.09 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
342 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:00.09 China Asian Championship 2016
345 Mattia Furlan 2:00.11 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
346 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:00.14 China Asian Championship 2016
346 Michał Halczuk 2:00.14 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
348 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:00.16 China Asian Championship 2016
348 Michał Halczuk 2:00.16 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
350 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:00.17 China Jinhua Open 2016
350 Mats Valk 2:00.17 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
350 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.17 Peru Game Pro Tour 2016
353 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:00.18 Republic of Korea Asian Championship 2016
354 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.25 Australia US Nationals 2014
355 Michał Halczuk 2:00.29 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
356 Max Park 2:00.39 United States 2FTI San Diego 2016
357 Max Park 2:00.48 United States Caltech Fall 2016
358 Kevin Hays 2:00.50 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
358 Lucas Wesche 2:00.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
360 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.53 Australia Cubing Classic 2016
360 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:00.53 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
362 Alexey Zharikov 2:00.56 Russia SPB Championship 2016
363 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:00.60 China Shanghai Spring 2016
364 Michał Halczuk 2:00.61 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
365 Ciarán Beahan 2:00.62 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
366 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
367 Ciarán Beahan 2:00.68 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
368 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:00.70 China Asian Championship 2016
369 Mats Valk 2:00.73 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
370 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:00.74 China Asian Championship 2016
370 Przemysław Kaleta 2:00.74 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
372 Michał Halczuk 2:00.75 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
373 Mattia Furlan 2:00.77 Italy Slovenian Open 2016
373 Przemysław Kaleta 2:00.77 Poland Polish Championship 2016
375 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.81 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
376 Robert Yau 2:00.83 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
377 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.85 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
378 Kevin Hays 2:00.93 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
379 Kevin Hays 2:00.94 United States Lynden Open 2012
380 Robert Yau 2:00.98 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
381 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:01.00 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
382 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
383 Alexey Zharikov 2:01.07 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
384 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:01.08 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
385 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
385 Luboš Bartík 2:01.11 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
387 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:01.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
387 Michał Halczuk 2:01.13 Poland Polish Open 2014
387 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:01.13 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
390 Mattia Furlan 2:01.16 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
391 Luboš Bartík 2:01.17 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
392 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:01.18 Taiwan Arnold Classic Asia 2016
393 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:01.19 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
394 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.21 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
394 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:01.21 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
396 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.24 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
396 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:01.24 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
398 Michał Halczuk 2:01.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
399 Bence Barát 2:01.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
400 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:01.35 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
400 Kevin Hays 2:01.35 United States United States National Championships 2012
402 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.37 China Suzhou Open 2016
403 Michał Halczuk 2:01.40 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
404 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:01.41 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
405 John Brechon 2:01.42 United States Michigan 2016
406 Kevin Hays 2:01.43 United States US Nationals 2014
407 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.44 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
408 Mattia Furlan 2:01.50 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
409 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.52 Russia Tula Open 2014
410 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.55 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
411 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.57 China Shanghai Spring 2016
412 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
413 Kevin Costello III 2:01.64 United States Lexington Summer 2016
414 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:01.76 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
415 Michał Halczuk 2:01.77 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
416 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:01.78 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
417 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.86 China Nanjing Spring 2016
418 Michał Halczuk 2:01.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
419 Kevin Hays 2:01.94 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
420 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:01.96 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
421 Kevin Hays 2:01.97 United States United States National Championships 2012
422 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.98 Australia US Nationals 2014
422 Max Park 2:01.98 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
424 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.01 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
425 Michał Halczuk 2:02.02 Poland Polish Championship 2015
426 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
427 Kevin Hays 2:02.06 United States Couve Cubing 2012
428 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.08 China China Championship 2015
428 Niko Paavilainen 2:02.08 Finland Finnish Open 2016
430 James Hildreth 2:02.14 United States Michigan 2016
431 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:02.16 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
432 Michał Halczuk 2:02.17 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
433 Evan Liu 2:02.30 United States Macclesfield Open 2016
434 Kevin Hays 2:02.31 United States United States National Championships 2011
435 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
436 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:02.34 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
437 Kevin Hays 2:02.38 United States Lynden Open 2012
437 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.38 China Hefei Open 2013
437 Mattia Furlan 2:02.38 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
437 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:02.38 China Hefei Open 2015
441 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montréal Open 2014
442 Kevin Costello III 2:02.44 United States US Nationals 2016
443 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
444 Ciarán Beahan 2:02.48 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
444 Michał Halczuk 2:02.48 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
446 Bence Barát 2:02.55 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
446 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
446 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:02.55 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
449 Michał Halczuk 2:02.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
450 Robert Yau 2:02.65 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
451 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.66 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
451 Wilhelm Kilders 2:02.66 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
453 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:02.67 France Nancy Open 2016
454 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:02.70 China Big 'n Blind 2016
455 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:02.71 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
456 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.79 Peru Torneo Cosmocentro 2016
456 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:02.79 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
458 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:02.80 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2016
459 Michał Halczuk 2:02.83 Poland Cube Factory 2013
459 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:02.83 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
461 Kevin Costello III 2:02.88 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
461 Kevin Hays 2:02.88 United States United States National Championships 2012
463 Michał Halczuk 2:02.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
464 Lucas Wesche 2:03.06 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
465 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.09 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
465 Kevin Hays 2:03.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
467 Michel Ye 2:03.10 France Nancy Open 2015
467 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:03.10 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
469 Michał Halczuk 2:03.13 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
470 Michał Halczuk 2:03.15 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
471 Michał Halczuk 2:03.18 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
472 Max Park 2:03.22 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
473 Mattia Furlan 2:03.26 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
474 Michał Halczuk 2:03.28 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
474 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:03.28 China Hefei Open 2016
476 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:03.30 China Parity Open 2015
477 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:03.31 China Big 'n Blind 2016
478 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
479 Andrey Molchan 2:03.39 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
480 Michał Halczuk 2:03.46 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
480 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:03.46 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
482 Mattia Furlan 2:03.47 Italy Ljubljana Open 2016
482 Max Park 2:03.47 United States Bay Area Speedcubin' 9 2016
484 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.52 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
485 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:03.55 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
486 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.56 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
487 Alexey Zharikov 2:03.60 Russia SPB Championship 2016
487 Michał Halczuk 2:03.60 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
489 Mattia Furlan 2:03.65 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
490 Max Park 2:03.68 United States US Nationals 2016
491 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:03.70 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
492 Bence Barát 2:03.71 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
493 Evan Liu 2:03.72 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
494 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.73 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
494 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:03.73 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
496 Andrey Molchan 2:03.74 Belarus Minsk Winter 2016
497 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:03.75 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
498 Zixuan Liu (刘子瑄) 2:03.78 China Big 'n Blind 2016
499 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.81 China Qingdao Open 2012
500 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.84 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
500 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:03.84 China Suzhou Open 2012
502 Kevin Hays 2:03.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
503 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:03.90 China Nanchang Winter 2016
504 Michał Halczuk 2:03.91 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
505 Michał Halczuk 2:03.92 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
506 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:03.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
507 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:03.99 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
508 Max Park 2:04.01 United States US Nationals 2016
509 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:04.08 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
510 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.11 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
511 Evan Liu 2:04.13 United States Irish Championship 2016
512 Emanuel Rheinert 2:04.15 Germany German Nationals 2016
512 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:04.15 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
514 Mattia Furlan 2:04.16 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
515 Michał Halczuk 2:04.17 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
516 Max Park 2:04.19 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
517 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:04.24 Republic of Korea Cube Is Good 2016
518 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:04.27 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
518 Lucas Wesche 2:04.27 Germany German Nationals 2014
520 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:04.28 China Asian Championship 2016
521 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:04.30 China Nanjing Spring 2016
522 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
522 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
524 Bence Barát 2:04.35 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
525 Bill Wang 2:04.36 Canada Skillcon 2016
526 Kevin Hays 2:04.37 United States US Nationals 2016
526 Michał Halczuk 2:04.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
526 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.37 Finland Heureka Open 2013
529 Michał Halczuk 2:04.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
530 Lucas Wesche 2:04.45 Germany German Open 2015
531 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.48 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
532 Lucas Wesche 2:04.50 Germany German Nationals 2015
533 Alexey Zharikov 2:04.52 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
534 James Hildreth 2:04.53 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
535 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:04.54 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2016
536 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.55 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
537 Robert Yau 2:04.56 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
538 James Hildreth 2:04.57 United States Dayton Spring 2016
539 Lucas Wesche 2:04.60 Germany Cubelonia 2016
539 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:04.60 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
541 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.63 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
541 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.63 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
543 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:04.66 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
544 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:04.67 China Hefei Open 2016
545 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.69 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
545 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:04.69 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
545 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
548 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.71 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
549 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:04.72 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
550 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:04.73 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
550 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:04.73 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
552 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:04.74 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
552 James Hildreth 2:04.74 United States US Nationals 2016
554 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.77 Finland Finnish Open 2016
555 Alexey Zharikov 2:04.81 Russia CCC Summer Open 2016
556 Bence Barát 2:04.84 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
557 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:04.86 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
558 Lucas Wesche 2:04.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
559 Bence Barát 2:04.91 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
560 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:04.92 China Asian Championship 2016
561 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:04.93 China XJTU Open 2016
562 Bence Barát 2:04.94 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
563 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:04.97 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
564 Przemysław Kaleta 2:05.01 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
565 Michał Halczuk 2:05.05 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
566 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.06 Russia MPEI Open 2013
567 Przemysław Kaleta 2:05.18 Poland Masovian Open 2015
567 Robert Yau 2:05.18 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
569 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.19 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
570 Michał Halczuk 2:05.21 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
571 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:05.24 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
571 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:05.24 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
573 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:05.25 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
574 Max Park 2:05.28 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
575 Bence Barát 2:05.34 Hungary Prague Open 2014
576 Kevin Hays 2:05.38 United States US Nationals 2014
577 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:05.40 China Xi'an New Year 2015
578 Kevin Hays 2:05.43 United States United States National Championships 2012
578 Stephen Christopher Suba 2:05.43 Philippines Pinoy Big Cubes Open 2016
580 James Hildreth 2:05.45 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
580 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.45 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
582 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
582 Max Park 2:05.49 United States Nub Open 2016
584 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:05.52 France Nancy Open 2016
585 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.53 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
586 Robert Yau 2:05.54 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
587 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:05.63 China Big 'n Blind 2016
588 Samantha Raskind 2:05.64 United States US Nationals 2015
588 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:05.64 Japan Japan Open 2016
590 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:05.68 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
591 Mitchell Lane 2:05.72 United States Nub Open 2016
592 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:05.73 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
592 Samantha Raskind 2:05.73 United States Lexington Summer 2016
594 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.75 China Qingdao Open 2012
595 Andrey Molchan 2:05.78 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
595 Kevin Hays 2:05.78 United States Indiana 2014
597 Simon Stannek 2:05.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
598 Lucas Wesche 2:05.83 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
599 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.88 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
600 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.91 China China Championship 2015
601 Lucas Wesche 2:05.98 Germany German Nationals 2015
602 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:05.99 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
603 Ryan Driscoll 2:06.02 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
604 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
605 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:06.11 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
606 James Hildreth 2:06.12 United States US Nationals 2016
607 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.14 China Suzhou Open 2016
608 Niko Paavilainen 2:06.16 Finland Finnish Open 2016
609 Wilhelm Kilders 2:06.22 Germany German Nationals 2016
610 Michał Halczuk 2:06.23 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
611 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:06.28 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
612 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:06.29 China Nanchang Winter 2016
613 Bence Barát 2:06.31 Hungary Lent Open 2015
614 Raphaël Pihet 2:06.35 France Japan Open 2016
615 Clément Cherblanc 2:06.37 France Cannes Summer Open 2016
616 Bence Barát 2:06.38 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2016
617 Ciarán Beahan 2:06.43 Ireland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
618 Evan Liu 2:06.48 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
619 Max Park 2:06.49 United States US Nationals 2016
619 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:06.49 China Shanghai Spring 2016
621 Kevin Hays 2:06.50 United States Canadian Open 2011
621 Michał Halczuk 2:06.50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
623 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:06.54 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
623 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:06.54 China XJTU Open 2016
625 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:06.56 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
625 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:06.56 China Hangzhou Open 2011
627 Przemysław Kaleta 2:06.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
628 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:06.69 China Hefei Open 2016
629 Mats Valk 2:06.70 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
630 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:06.71 China Asian Championship 2016
631 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.73 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
632 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.75 China Jinhua Open 2016
633 Mats Valk 2:06.79 Netherlands Asian Championship 2016
634 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:06.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
635 Michał Halczuk 2:06.82 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
636 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.83 China Suzhou Open 2012
637 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:06.85 France Nancy Open 2016
638 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:06.86 Mexico Gotirubik Fest 2016
639 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:06.87 China Hefei Open 2016
640 Lucas Wesche 2:06.90 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
641 Samantha Raskind 2:06.91 United States Lexington Summer 2016
642 Evan Liu 2:06.93 United States UK Championship 2016
643 James Hildreth 2:06.95 United States Dayton Spring 2016
644 Bence Barát 2:06.97 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
644 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:06.97 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
646 Michał Halczuk 2:07.00 Poland Jura Open 2012
647 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:07.01 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
648 Michael Röhrer 2:07.03 Austria Bratislava Open 2016
649 Mattia Furlan 2:07.05 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
650 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:07.07 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
651 Kevin Hays 2:07.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
652 Lucas Wesche 2:07.09 Germany Cubelonia 2016
653 Xuming Wang (王旭明) 2:07.11 China Nanchang Winter 2016
654 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.12 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
655 Robert Yau 2:07.13 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
656 Lucas Wesche 2:07.14 Germany German Open 2015
657 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.16 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
657 Robert Yau 2:07.16 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
657 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:07.16 China Shanghai Spring 2016
660 Bence Barát 2:07.17 Hungary Osijek Open 2016
661 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.18 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
662 Bence Barát 2:07.20 Hungary Prague Open 2016
663 Luboš Bartík 2:07.21 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
663 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:07.21 Russia Moscow Christmas Open 2016
665 James Hildreth 2:07.23 United States US Nationals 2016
666 Bence Barát 2:07.28 Hungary Bosnia and Herzegovina Open 2016
666 Justin Thomas 2:07.28 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
666 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:07.28 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
669 Michał Halczuk 2:07.29 Poland Polish Open 2015
670 Niko Paavilainen 2:07.32 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
671 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
671 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
673 Breandan Vallance 2:07.34 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
673 Michał Halczuk 2:07.34 Poland Santa Claus Cube Race 2016
673 Robert Yau 2:07.34 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
676 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.36 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
677 Niko Paavilainen 2:07.39 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
678 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
678 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:07.40 China Jinhua Open 2016
678 Lucas Wesche 2:07.40 Germany Munich Open 2015
678 Mats Valk 2:07.40 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
682 Kevin Hays 2:07.46 United States United States National Championships 2012
683 John Brechon 2:07.49 United States Tree Town 2013
684 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:07.51 China Parity Open 2015
685 Mattia Furlan 2:07.52 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
686 Mattia Furlan 2:07.55 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
687 Kevin Costello III 2:07.57 United States US Nationals 2014
688 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:07.62 France Champagne Open 2016
689 Simon Stannek 2:07.63 Germany Munich Open 2015
689 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:07.63 China Asian Championship 2016
691 Bence Barát 2:07.66 Hungary Brno Open 2015
691 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:07.66 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
693 Lucas Wesche 2:07.68 Germany Munich Open 2015
694 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:07.72 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
694 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:07.72 China Asian Championship 2016
696 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:07.77 China Shanghai Spring 2016
697 John Brechon 2:07.78 United States US Nationals 2016
698 Cezary Rokita 2:07.80 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
698 Clément Cherblanc 2:07.80 France European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
700 James Hildreth 2:07.87 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
701 Emily Wang 2:07.90 Canada Montréal Open 2014
702 Mattia Furlan 2:07.93 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
703 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:07.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
704 Lucas Wesche 2:07.95 Germany Munich Open 2015
705 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.97 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
705 Robert Yau 2:07.97 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
707 John Brechon 2:08.00 United States Dixon Fall 2016
707 Robert Yau 2:08.00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
709 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:08.02 China Asian Championship 2016
710 Michał Halczuk 2:08.05 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
711 Michał Halczuk 2:08.06 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
712 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:08.07 China Nanchang Winter 2016
713 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:08.09 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
714 Robert Yau 2:08.10 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
715 Bence Barát 2:08.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
715 Michał Halczuk 2:08.11 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
715 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.11 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
718 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:08.12 Thailand Thailand Championship 2016
719 Daniel Wannamaker 2:08.13 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
719 Emanuel Rheinert 2:08.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
719 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
722 Justin Thomas 2:08.16 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
723 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:08.18 Mexico Argetlam 2016
724 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.20 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
725 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:08.21 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
726 Mattia Furlan 2:08.23 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
727 Bence Barát 2:08.25 Hungary Czech Open 2014
728 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:08.26 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
729 Bence Barát 2:08.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
729 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:08.27 Russia Dvina Open 2014
729 Kevin Costello III 2:08.27 United States US Nationals 2015
732 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:08.30 Japan JRCA Kansai Summer 2016
732 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:08.30 China Parity Open 2015
734 James Hildreth 2:08.40 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
734 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.40 Poland Vilnius Open 2016
736 Michał Halczuk 2:08.43 Poland Full Steps in Brest 2016
736 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:08.43 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
738 Bence Barát 2:08.46 Hungary Czech Open 2013
738 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:08.46 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
738 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
741 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.55 China Hefei Open 2015
742 Michał Halczuk 2:08.56 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
743 Niko Paavilainen 2:08.58 Finland Doge Open 2016
743 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
745 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.61 China Wuxi Open 2015
746 John Brechon 2:08.63 United States Michigan 2016
747 Michał Halczuk 2:08.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
748 Max Park 2:08.65 United States Skillcon 2016
749 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.66 Ireland Irish Championship 2016
749 Evan Liu 2:08.66 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
749 Max Xiong (熊锐明) 2:08.66 China Calgary Open Spring 2016
749 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.66 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
753 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.68 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
754 Mattia Furlan 2:08.72 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
755 Bence Barát 2:08.74 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
755 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:08.74 Hong Kong Taiwan Championship 2016
757 Kevin Hays 2:08.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
758 John Brechon 2:08.79 United States Indiana 2016
758 Jonah Crosby 2:08.79 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
758 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:08.79 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
761 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.80 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
761 Kevin Costello III 2:08.80 United States Lexington Summer 2016
763 Emily Wang 2:08.81 Canada Montréal Open 2014
763 Evan Liu 2:08.81 United States Irish Championship 2016
765 Andy Denney 2:08.83 United States US Nationals 2016
766 Bence Barát 2:08.87 Hungary Hungarian Open 2016
766 Drew Brads 2:08.87 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
766 Michał Halczuk 2:08.87 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
769 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
769 Michał Halczuk 2:08.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
771 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.89 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
772 Antonio López 2:08.91 Spain Zaragoza Open 2016
772 Evan Liu 2:08.91 United States Birmingham Open 2016
772 Michał Halczuk 2:08.91 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
775 Mats Valk 2:08.94 Netherlands US Nationals 2016
775 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.94 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
777 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:08.95 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
778 Kevin Hays 2:08.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
778 Samantha Raskind 2:08.97 United States US Nationals 2016
780 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.99 China One Night in Beijing 2016
781 Niko Paavilainen 2:09.03 Finland Danish Open 2013
782 Bence Barát 2:09.05 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
783 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:09.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
784 John Brechon 2:09.08 United States US Nationals 2016
785 Michał Halczuk 2:09.10 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
786 Tim Wong 2:09.11 United States US Nationals 2016
787 Evan Liu 2:09.17 United States August Bank Holiday Competition 2016
787 Robert Yau 2:09.17 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
789 Michał Halczuk 2:09.18 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
790 Kevin Hays 2:09.19 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
790 Mats Valk 2:09.19 Netherlands China Championship 2015
792 Samantha Raskind 2:09.20 United States Lexington Summer 2016
793 Alexey Zharikov 2:09.21 Russia MPEI Open 2016
794 Alexis Rodrigo Cazu Mendoza 2:09.23 Mexico Argetlam 2016
794 Niko Paavilainen 2:09.23 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
796 Evan Liu 2:09.24 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
796 Michał Halczuk 2:09.24 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
796 Robert Yau 2:09.24 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
799 Breandan Vallance 2:09.25 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
800 Michał Halczuk 2:09.26 Poland Radom Open 2013
800 Pedro Roque 2:09.26 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
802 Wilhelm Kilders 2:09.27 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
803 Antonio López 2:09.28 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
804 Kevin Gerhardt 2:09.30 Germany German Nationals 2016
805 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:09.31 China Big 'n Blind 2016
805 Kevin Hays 2:09.31 United States Indiana 2015
805 Michał Halczuk 2:09.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
808 Bence Barát 2:09.32 Hungary Croatian Open 2016
808 Evan Liu 2:09.32 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
810 Michał Halczuk 2:09.34 Poland Polish Open 2014
811 Evan Liu 2:09.37 United States Birmingham Open 2016
812 Lucas Wesche 2:09.38 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
813 Evan Liu 2:09.39 United States UK Championship 2016
814 Evan Liu 2:09.43 United States UK Championship 2016
814 Ivan Li Ka Leong (李嘉亮) 2:09.43 Hong Kong Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
816 James Hildreth 2:09.45 United States US Nationals 2016
817 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:09.48 Peru Torneo Aventura Cubica 2016
818 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:09.52 China Hefei Open 2016
819 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:09.53 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
820 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:09.54 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
821 Daniel Wannamaker 2:09.55 United States Music City Winter 2016
821 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:09.55 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
823 Evan Liu 2:09.56 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
824 Fung Hoi Yin (馮凱賢) 2:09.57 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
825 Bence Barát 2:09.58 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
825 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:09.58 China Parity Open 2015
827 Evan Liu 2:09.59 United States US Nationals 2015
827 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:09.59 China Hefei Open 2016
829 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
829 Keaton Ellis 2:09.61 United States Melrose Summer 2016
829 Michał Halczuk 2:09.61 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
832 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:09.62 China XJTU Open 2016
833 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:09.63 China Hefei Open 2016
833 Kevin Costello III 2:09.63 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2016
835 John Brechon 2:09.67 United States Indiana 2016
835 Michał Halczuk 2:09.67 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
837 Bence Barát 2:09.68 Hungary Lent Open 2015
838 Michał Halczuk 2:09.69 Poland Polish Open 2012
839 Aryan Kejriwal 2:09.72 United States US Nationals 2016
839 Carlos Tapp 2:09.72 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
841 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:09.74 Hong Kong Big 'n Blind 2016
842 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:09.76 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
843 Michał Halczuk 2:09.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
843 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:09.77 China Shanghai Spring 2016
845 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:09.78 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
846 Anish Rajesh 2:09.80 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
847 Lucas Wesche 2:09.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
847 Michał Halczuk 2:09.84 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
849 Lucas Wesche 2:09.86 Germany German Open 2015
850 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.87 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
850 Pedro Roque 2:09.87 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
852 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:09.89 Taiwan Taiwan Championship 2016
853 Luboš Bartík 2:09.94 Czech Republic European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
854 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:09.96 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
855 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:09.98 China Jinhua Open 2016
856 Michał Halczuk 2:10.00 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
856 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.00 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
858 Lucas Wesche 2:10.02 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
858 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:10.02 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
860 Kevin Costello III 2:10.03 United States US Nationals 2016
861 Bence Barát 2:10.06 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
861 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:10.06 China Suzhou Open 2012
863 James Hildreth 2:10.07 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
863 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:10.07 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
863 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:10.07 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
866 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:10.08 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
867 Mats Valk 2:10.09 Netherlands European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
868 Robert Yau 2:10.14 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
869 Kai Su (苏锴) 2:10.16 China Asian Championship 2016
869 Michał Halczuk 2:10.16 Poland Polish Open 2012
869 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:10.16 Republic of Korea Korean Championship 2016
872 Ryan Driscoll 2:10.18 Australia Sydney Championship 2016
873 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:10.20 Russia SPB Spring Open 2016
874 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:10.21 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
875 Michał Halczuk 2:10.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
876 Bence Barát 2:10.24 Hungary Bratislava Open 2016
876 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:10.24 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016
878 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:10.25 Peru Crazy Cubes Summer 2016
879 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:10.26 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
880 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
881 Robert Yau 2:10.28 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
882 Michał Halczuk 2:10.30 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
883 Mattia Furlan 2:10.36 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
884 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:10.37 China China Championship 2015
885 Keaton Ellis 2:10.38 United States European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
886 Bence Barát 2:10.39 Hungary Brno Open 2016
887 Bence Barát 2:10.42 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
888 Max Park 2:10.46 United States SoCal Supercomp 2016
888 Sameer Mahmood 2:10.46 United Kingdom Macclesfield Open 2016
888 Xin Luo (罗鑫) 2:10.46 China Nanchang Winter 2016
891 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:10.47 France Champagne Open 2015
891 James Hildreth 2:10.47 United States Indiana 2016
891 Lucas Etter 2:10.47 United States US Nationals 2016
894 Samantha Raskind 2:10.48 United States Sharon Winter 2016
895 Yiran Lin (林懿然) 2:10.49 China Asian Championship 2016
896 James Hildreth 2:10.53 United States Michigan 2016
897 Kevin Hays 2:10.55 United States Indiana 2014
897 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.55 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
897 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:10.55 Taiwan Asian Championship 2016
900 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
901 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:10.58 China Nanjing Spring 2015
902 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:10.59 China Hefei Open 2016
903 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:10.61 China Suzhou Open 2012
903 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:10.61 Hong Kong Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
905 Kevin Hays 2:10.66 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
905 Michał Halczuk 2:10.66 Poland Jura Open 2012
907 Bence Barát 2:10.67 Hungary Prague Open 2016
908 Przemysław Kaleta 2:10.73 Poland II Masovian Open Płock 2016
909 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:10.76 Taiwan Maru Cube Day 2016
910 Kevin Hays 2:10.77 United States Canadian Open 2015
910 Wilhelm Kilders 2:10.77 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
912 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.80 China Nanchang Winter 2016
913 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:10.82 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
914 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.84 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
915 Evan Liu 2:10.85 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
916 James Hildreth 2:10.88 United States Alpharetta Open 2016
917 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:10.89 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2016
918 Bence Barát 2:10.91 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
918 Pedro Roque 2:10.91 Brazil Uchi Montevideo 2016
920 James Hildreth 2:10.93 United States Clock N' Other Stuff 2016
921 Carlos Tapp 2:10.94 Spain Spanish Championship 2016
921 Kevin Costello III 2:10.94 United States US Nationals 2014
921 Niko Paavilainen 2:10.94 Finland Finnish Open 2013
924 John Brechon 2:10.96 United States Mega Minnesota Winter 2016
925 Hunor Bózsing 2:10.99 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
926 Lucas Wesche 2:11.00 Germany Cubelonia 2016
926 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:11.00 China Wuxi Open 2015
928 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:11.03 China Parity Open 2015
929 Michał Halczuk 2:11.05 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
930 Bence Barát 2:11.08 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
930 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:11.08 China Xi'an New Year 2015
932 Kevin Hays 2:11.09 United States United States National Championships 2011
933 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:11.10 China Big 'n Blind 2016
934 Niko Paavilainen 2:11.12 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
934 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:11.12 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
936 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
936 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:11.16 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
938 Henri Gerber 2:11.20 Germany European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
939 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:11.23 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
940 Breandan Vallance 2:11.24 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2016
940 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.24 China Nanjing Spring 2016
942 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:11.26 China Shanghai Winter is Coming 2016
942 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.26 Peru Bolivia Nationals 2016
944 James Hildreth 2:11.29 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
945 Jayden McNeill 2:11.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
946 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.31 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
947 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:11.33 China Hefei Open 2016
947 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:11.33 China Shenyang Winter 2016
949 Dhruv Suresh 2:11.35 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
949 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:11.35 Taiwan Big Cubes Challenge 2016
951 Lucas Wesche 2:11.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
951 Lucas Wesche 2:11.36 Germany Hessen Open 2016
953 Marco Vorländer 2:11.39 Germany German Nationals 2016
954 Bence Barát 2:11.40 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2016
954 Mats Valk 2:11.40 Netherlands Kaohsiung Open 2016
954 Niko Paavilainen 2:11.40 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
957 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.41 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
958 Anish Rajesh 2:11.42 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
959 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:11.44 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
959 Michał Halczuk 2:11.44 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
961 Anish Rajesh 2:11.45 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2016
962 Przemysław Kaleta 2:11.47 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2016
963 James Hildreth 2:11.53 United States Michigan Cubing Club Beta 2016
964 Michał Halczuk 2:11.55 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
964 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:11.55 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
966 Kevin Hays 2:11.59 United States Canadian Open 2011
966 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.59 Japan Japan Open 2012
968 Daniel Castellanos Cruz 2:11.61 Mexico Metro Cubing Fest 2016
969 Evan Liu 2:11.63 United States Guildford Open 2016
970 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.64 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
970 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:11.64 China Hefei Open 2016
972 Kai-Wen Wang (王楷文) 2:11.66 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2016
973 Keaton Ellis 2:11.67 United States Lexington Summer 2016
974 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
974 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
976 Lucas Wesche 2:11.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
977 Mattia Furlan 2:11.71 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
978 Aryan Kejriwal 2:11.72 United States KJSCE Mumbai Open 2016
979 Michał Halczuk 2:11.73 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
979 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:11.73 Hong Kong Arnold Classic Asia 2016
981 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.76 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
982 Bence Barát 2:11.77 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
982 Bence Barát 2:11.77 Hungary Brno Open 2016
982 Dan Cohen 2:11.77 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
982 Luboš Bartík 2:11.77 Czech Republic Brno Open 2016
986 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
986 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:11.78 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
988 Keaton Ellis 2:11.80 United States Red Cross Cubing Open 2016
988 Nathan Dwyer 2:11.80 United States Michigan 2016
990 Bence Barát 2:11.84 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
991 Przemysław Kaleta 2:11.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
992 Evan Liu 2:11.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
993 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:11.90 China Big 'n Blind 2016
994 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:11.91 France Champagne Open 2016
994 Max Park 2:11.91 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
996 Robert Yau 2:11.92 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
997 Clément Cherblanc 2:11.93 France Musée suisse du jeu 2016
997 Kevin Costello III 2:11.93 United States US Nationals 2015
999 Breandan Vallance 2:11.94 United Kingdom Birmingham Open 2016
1000 Ernesto Gutiérrez Cuba 2:11.97 Peru Campeonato Nacional Perubik 2016