Rankings


By region
# Name Result Citizen of Competition
1 Kevin Hays 1:33.55 United States Indiana 2015
2 Feliks Zemdegs 1:38.32 Australia China Championship 2015
3 Feliks Zemdegs 1:39.40 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
4 Feliks Zemdegs 1:40.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
5 Kevin Hays 1:40.86 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
6 Feliks Zemdegs 1:41.25 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
7 Kevin Hays 1:41.58 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
8 Feliks Zemdegs 1:42.86 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
9 Kevin Hays 1:43.04 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
10 Kevin Hays 1:43.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
11 Kevin Hays 1:43.80 United States US Nationals 2015
12 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.02 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
13 Kevin Hays 1:44.06 United States US Nationals 2015
14 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.37 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
15 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:44.59 Russia MPEI Open 2015
16 Feliks Zemdegs 1:44.61 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
17 Michał Halczuk 1:44.97 Poland Masovian Open 2015
18 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:45.45 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
19 Feliks Zemdegs 1:45.57 Australia China Championship 2015
20 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.41 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
21 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.48 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
22 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.68 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
23 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.91 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
24 Feliks Zemdegs 1:46.95 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
25 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:46.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
26 Feliks Zemdegs 1:47.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
26 Kevin Hays 1:47.30 United States Canadian Open 2015
28 Mattia Furlan 1:47.53 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
29 Kevin Hays 1:47.60 United States US Nationals 2015
30 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:47.77 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
31 Feliks Zemdegs 1:48.25 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
32 Kevin Hays 1:48.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
33 Kevin Hays 1:48.83 United States Indiana 2014
34 Kevin Hays 1:48.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
35 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.14 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
36 Kevin Hays 1:49.23 United States US Nationals 2014
37 Feliks Zemdegs 1:49.29 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
38 Kevin Hays 1:49.46 United States Couve Cubing 2012
39 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:49.83 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
40 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.22 Australia China Championship 2015
41 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.54 Australia China Championship 2015
42 Michał Halczuk 1:50.71 Poland Polish Championship 2015
43 Feliks Zemdegs 1:50.88 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
44 Kevin Hays 1:51.11 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
45 Kevin Hays 1:51.45 United States US Nationals 2014
46 Michał Halczuk 1:51.59 Poland Polish Championship 2015
47 Kevin Hays 1:51.66 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
48 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:51.75 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
49 Michał Halczuk 1:51.76 Poland Kraków Open 2013
50 Feliks Zemdegs 1:51.97 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
51 Kevin Hays 1:52.02 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
52 Michał Halczuk 1:52.07 Poland Masovian Open 2015
53 Mattia Furlan 1:52.11 Italy Italian Open 2015
54 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.18 Australia US Nationals 2014
55 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:52.22 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
56 Evan Liu 1:52.25 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
57 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.41 Australia China Championship 2015
58 Kevin Hays 1:52.42 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
59 Kevin Hays 1:52.44 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
60 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.61 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
61 Kevin Hays 1:52.62 United States US Nationals 2015
62 Lucas Wesche 1:52.68 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
63 Mattia Furlan 1:52.81 Italy Italian Open 2015
64 Feliks Zemdegs 1:52.84 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
65 Kevin Hays 1:52.92 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
66 Mattia Furlan 1:52.96 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
67 Kevin Hays 1:52.99 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
68 Michał Halczuk 1:53.08 Poland Masovian Open 2015
69 Mattia Furlan 1:53.25 Italy Italian Open 2015
70 Michał Halczuk 1:53.37 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
71 Lucas Wesche 1:53.46 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
72 Feliks Zemdegs 1:53.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
73 Kevin Hays 1:53.88 United States Couve Cubing 2012
74 Michał Halczuk 1:53.98 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
75 Mattia Furlan 1:54.31 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
76 Cezary Rokita 1:54.37 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
77 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.43 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
78 Kevin Hays 1:54.48 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
79 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:54.57 Russia MPEI Open 2015
80 Michał Halczuk 1:54.64 Poland Polish Championship 2015
81 Kevin Hays 1:54.66 United States Canadian Open 2015
82 Kevin Hays 1:54.81 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
83 Feliks Zemdegs 1:54.91 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
84 Michał Halczuk 1:55.18 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
85 Kevin Hays 1:55.24 United States US Nationals 2015
86 Ciarán Beahan 1:55.32 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
87 Feliks Zemdegs 1:55.56 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
88 Mattia Furlan 1:55.58 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
88 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:55.58 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
90 Kevin Hays 1:55.80 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
90 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:55.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
92 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.01 Australia US Nationals 2014
93 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.02 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
94 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.22 Australia US Nationals 2014
94 Kevin Hays 1:56.22 United States US Nationals 2014
96 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 1:56.23 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
96 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.23 China China Championship 2015
98 Michał Halczuk 1:56.53 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
99 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.56 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
100 Ciarán Beahan 1:56.57 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
101 Michał Halczuk 1:56.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
102 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.59 Australia China Championship 2015
103 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:56.61 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
104 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.73 Australia TCG & Friends 2015
105 Cezary Rokita 1:56.88 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
106 Mattia Furlan 1:56.91 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
107 Feliks Zemdegs 1:56.96 Australia Australian Nationals 2011
108 Mattia Furlan 1:56.97 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
109 Niko Paavilainen 1:57.01 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
110 Lucas Wesche 1:57.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
110 Mattia Furlan 1:57.36 Italy Italian Open 2015
112 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.38 Australia US Nationals 2014
113 Michał Halczuk 1:57.44 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
114 Michał Halczuk 1:57.57 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
115 Feliks Zemdegs 1:57.58 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
116 Mattia Furlan 1:57.72 Italy Italian Open 2015
117 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.80 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
118 Michał Halczuk 1:57.82 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
119 Ciarán Beahan 1:57.88 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
120 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:57.94 Russia MPEI Open 2015
121 Kevin Hays 1:57.96 United States Lynden Open 2012
121 Lucas Wesche 1:57.96 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
123 Michał Halczuk 1:57.97 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
124 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.09 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
124 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.09 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
126 Michał Halczuk 1:58.15 Poland Polish Open 2015
127 Michał Halczuk 1:58.27 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
128 Mattia Furlan 1:58.36 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
129 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
130 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:58.46 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
131 Michał Halczuk 1:58.77 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
132 Michał Halczuk 1:58.79 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
133 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.81 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
134 Kevin Hays 1:58.84 United States Lawrence Spring 2015
135 Lucas Wesche 1:58.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
136 Kevin Hays 1:58.91 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
137 Feliks Zemdegs 1:58.95 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
138 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.08 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
139 Mattia Furlan 1:59.12 Italy Italian Open 2015
140 Michał Halczuk 1:59.18 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
141 Mattia Furlan 1:59.21 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
141 Vladislav Shavelskiy 1:59.21 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
143 Lucas Wesche 1:59.25 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
144 Lin Chen (陈霖) 1:59.33 China Hefei Open 2013
144 Lucas Wesche 1:59.33 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
146 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.40 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
146 Michał Halczuk 1:59.40 Poland Polish Open 2015
148 Michał Halczuk 1:59.44 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
149 Michał Halczuk 1:59.75 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
150 Kevin Hays 1:59.80 United States United States National Championships 2012
151 Ciarán Beahan 1:59.89 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
152 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 1:59.90 Japan Japan Open 2015
153 Kevin Hays 1:59.92 United States Indiana 2015
154 Michał Halczuk 1:59.97 Poland Jura Open 2012
155 Michał Halczuk 2:00.02 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
156 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.09 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
156 Michał Halczuk 2:00.09 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
158 Mattia Furlan 2:00.11 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
159 Michał Halczuk 2:00.14 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
160 Michał Halczuk 2:00.16 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
161 Mats Valk 2:00.17 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
162 Feliks Zemdegs 2:00.25 Australia US Nationals 2014
163 Michał Halczuk 2:00.29 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
164 Kevin Hays 2:00.50 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
164 Lucas Wesche 2:00.50 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
166 Michał Halczuk 2:00.61 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
167 Pedro Roque 2:00.67 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
168 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:00.81 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
169 Kevin Hays 2:00.93 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
170 Kevin Hays 2:00.94 United States Lynden Open 2012
171 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:01.02 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
172 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.11 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
172 Luboš Bartík 2:01.11 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
174 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:01.13 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
174 Michał Halczuk 2:01.13 Poland Polish Open 2014
176 Mattia Furlan 2:01.16 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
177 Luboš Bartík 2:01.17 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
178 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.21 Russia Skips in Brest 2015
179 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:01.24 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
180 Michał Halczuk 2:01.30 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
181 Bence Barát 2:01.31 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
182 Kevin Hays 2:01.35 United States United States National Championships 2012
183 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:01.41 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
184 Kevin Hays 2:01.43 United States US Nationals 2014
185 Mattia Furlan 2:01.50 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
186 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:01.52 Russia Tula Open 2014
187 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.55 Australia Canberra Autumn 2015
188 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.63 Australia Australian Nationals 2014
189 Michał Halczuk 2:01.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
190 Kevin Hays 2:01.94 United States Vancouver Open Summer 2013
191 Kevin Hays 2:01.97 United States United States National Championships 2012
192 Feliks Zemdegs 2:01.98 Australia US Nationals 2014
193 Michał Halczuk 2:02.02 Poland Polish Championship 2015
194 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.03 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
195 Kevin Hays 2:02.06 United States Couve Cubing 2012
196 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.08 China China Championship 2015
197 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:02.16 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
198 Michał Halczuk 2:02.17 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
199 Kevin Hays 2:02.31 United States United States National Championships 2011
200 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.33 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
201 Kevin Hays 2:02.38 United States Lynden Open 2012
201 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:02.38 China Hefei Open 2013
201 Mattia Furlan 2:02.38 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
201 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:02.38 China Hefei Open 2015
205 Emily Wang 2:02.41 Canada Montréal Open 2014
206 Feliks Zemdegs 2:02.47 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
207 Michał Halczuk 2:02.48 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
208 Bence Barát 2:02.55 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
208 Dan Cohen 2:02.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
210 Michał Halczuk 2:02.59 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
211 Robert Yau 2:02.65 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
212 Michał Halczuk 2:02.83 Poland Cube Factory 2013
213 Kevin Hays 2:02.88 United States United States National Championships 2012
214 Michał Halczuk 2:02.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
215 Lucas Wesche 2:03.06 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
216 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.09 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
216 Kevin Hays 2:03.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
218 Michel Ye 2:03.10 France Nancy Open 2015
219 Michał Halczuk 2:03.13 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
220 Michał Halczuk 2:03.15 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
221 Michał Halczuk 2:03.18 Poland ŚLS Sosnowiec 2015
222 Mattia Furlan 2:03.26 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
223 Michał Halczuk 2:03.28 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
224 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:03.30 China Parity Open 2015
225 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.38 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
226 Michał Halczuk 2:03.46 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
226 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:03.46 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
228 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.52 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
229 Feliks Zemdegs 2:03.56 Australia TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
230 Mattia Furlan 2:03.65 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
231 Bence Barát 2:03.71 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
232 Ciarán Beahan 2:03.73 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
233 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:03.75 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
234 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:03.81 China Qingdao Open 2012
235 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:03.84 China Suzhou Open 2012
236 Kevin Hays 2:03.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
237 Michał Halczuk 2:03.91 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
238 Michał Halczuk 2:03.92 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
239 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:03.97 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
240 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:03.99 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
241 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:04.08 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
242 Mattia Furlan 2:04.16 Italy Milan Cube Days 2015
243 Michał Halczuk 2:04.17 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
244 Max Park 2:04.19 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
245 Lucas Wesche 2:04.27 Germany German Nationals 2014
246 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
246 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.31 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2014
248 Michał Halczuk 2:04.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
248 Niko Paavilainen 2:04.37 Finland Heureka Open 2013
250 Michał Halczuk 2:04.44 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
251 Lucas Wesche 2:04.45 Germany German Open 2015
252 Feliks Zemdegs 2:04.48 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
253 Lucas Wesche 2:04.50 Germany German Nationals 2015
254 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:04.60 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
255 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.63 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
256 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:04.69 Japan Japan Open 2013
257 Ciarán Beahan 2:04.71 Ireland Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
258 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:04.73 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
258 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:04.73 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
260 Bence Barát 2:04.84 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
261 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:04.86 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
262 Lucas Wesche 2:04.90 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
263 Bence Barát 2:04.91 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
264 Bence Barát 2:04.94 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
265 Michał Halczuk 2:05.05 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
266 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.06 Russia MPEI Open 2013
267 Przemysław Kaleta 2:05.18 Poland Masovian Open 2015
268 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.19 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
269 Michał Halczuk 2:05.21 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
270 Bence Barát 2:05.34 Hungary Prague Open 2014
271 Kevin Hays 2:05.38 United States US Nationals 2014
272 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:05.40 China Xi'an New Year 2015
273 Kevin Hays 2:05.43 United States United States National Championships 2012
274 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:05.45 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
275 Justin Thomas 2:05.49 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
276 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.53 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
277 Robert Yau 2:05.54 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
278 Samantha Raskind 2:05.64 United States US Nationals 2015
279 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.75 China Qingdao Open 2012
280 Andrey Molchan 2:05.78 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
280 Kevin Hays 2:05.78 United States Indiana 2014
282 Simon Stannek 2:05.81 Germany Munich Open 2015
283 Feliks Zemdegs 2:05.88 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
284 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:05.91 China China Championship 2015
285 Lucas Wesche 2:05.98 Germany German Nationals 2015
286 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:05.99 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
287 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.05 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
288 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:06.11 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
289 Michał Halczuk 2:06.23 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
290 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:06.28 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
291 Bence Barát 2:06.31 Hungary Lent Open 2015
292 Kevin Hays 2:06.50 United States Canadian Open 2011
292 Michał Halczuk 2:06.50 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
294 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:06.56 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
294 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:06.56 China Hangzhou Open 2011
296 Przemysław Kaleta 2:06.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
297 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.73 China Korean KAIST Style 2015
298 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:06.80 Japan Japan Open 2015
299 Michał Halczuk 2:06.82 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
300 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:06.83 China Suzhou Open 2012
301 Lucas Wesche 2:06.90 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
302 Bence Barát 2:06.97 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
303 Michał Halczuk 2:07.00 Poland Jura Open 2012
304 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:07.01 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
305 Mattia Furlan 2:07.05 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
306 Kevin Hays 2:07.08 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
307 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.12 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
308 Robert Yau 2:07.13 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
309 Lucas Wesche 2:07.14 Germany German Open 2015
310 Robert Yau 2:07.16 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
311 Justin Thomas 2:07.28 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
311 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:07.28 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
313 Michał Halczuk 2:07.29 Poland Polish Open 2015
314 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
314 Michał Halczuk 2:07.33 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
316 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:07.36 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
317 Feliks Zemdegs 2:07.40 Australia Australian Nationals 2012
317 Lucas Wesche 2:07.40 Germany Munich Open 2015
317 Mats Valk 2:07.40 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
320 Kevin Hays 2:07.46 United States United States National Championships 2012
321 John Brechon 2:07.49 United States Tree Town 2013
322 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:07.51 China Parity Open 2015
323 Mattia Furlan 2:07.52 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
324 Mattia Furlan 2:07.55 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
325 Kevin Costello III 2:07.57 United States US Nationals 2014
326 Simon Stannek 2:07.63 Germany Munich Open 2015
327 Bence Barát 2:07.66 Hungary Brno Open 2015
328 Lucas Wesche 2:07.68 Germany Munich Open 2015
329 Cezary Rokita 2:07.80 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
330 James Hildreth 2:07.87 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
331 Emily Wang 2:07.90 Canada Montréal Open 2014
332 Mattia Furlan 2:07.93 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
333 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:07.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
334 Lucas Wesche 2:07.95 Germany Munich Open 2015
335 Ciarán Beahan 2:07.97 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2014
336 Robert Yau 2:08.00 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
337 Michał Halczuk 2:08.05 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
338 Michał Halczuk 2:08.06 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
339 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:08.09 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
340 Bence Barát 2:08.11 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
340 Michał Halczuk 2:08.11 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
342 Daniel Wannamaker 2:08.13 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
342 Emanuel Rheinert 2:08.13 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
342 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.13 China Hefei Spring 2014
345 Justin Thomas 2:08.16 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
346 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.20 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
347 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:08.21 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
348 Mattia Furlan 2:08.23 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
349 Bence Barát 2:08.25 Hungary Czech Open 2014
350 Bence Barát 2:08.27 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
350 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:08.27 Russia Dvina Open 2014
350 Kevin Costello III 2:08.27 United States US Nationals 2015
353 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:08.30 China Parity Open 2015
354 Bence Barát 2:08.46 Hungary Czech Open 2013
354 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
356 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.55 China Hefei Open 2015
357 Michał Halczuk 2:08.56 Poland Świdnik Open 2015
358 Przemysław Kaleta 2:08.58 Poland Polish Championship 2015
359 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.61 China Wuxi Open 2015
360 Michał Halczuk 2:08.64 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
361 Evan Liu 2:08.66 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
361 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:08.66 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
363 Mattia Furlan 2:08.72 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
364 Bence Barát 2:08.74 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
365 Kevin Hays 2:08.77 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
366 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:08.79 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
367 Feliks Zemdegs 2:08.80 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
368 Emily Wang 2:08.81 Canada Montréal Open 2014
369 Drew Brads 2:08.87 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
369 Michał Halczuk 2:08.87 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
371 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:08.88 China Hefei Spring 2014
371 Michał Halczuk 2:08.88 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
373 Ciarán Beahan 2:08.89 Ireland UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
374 Michał Halczuk 2:08.91 Poland Gdańsk Open 2015
375 Kevin Hays 2:08.97 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
376 Niko Paavilainen 2:09.03 Finland Danish Open 2013
377 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:09.06 Japan Kansai Open 2015
378 Michał Halczuk 2:09.10 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
379 Robert Yau 2:09.17 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
380 Michał Halczuk 2:09.18 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
381 Kevin Hays 2:09.19 United States Big Cubes BC 2011
381 Mats Valk 2:09.19 Netherlands China Championship 2015
383 Niko Paavilainen 2:09.23 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
384 Michał Halczuk 2:09.24 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
384 Robert Yau 2:09.24 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2015
386 Michał Halczuk 2:09.26 Poland Radom Open 2013
386 Pedro Roque 2:09.26 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
388 Kevin Hays 2:09.31 United States Indiana 2015
388 Michał Halczuk 2:09.31 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
390 Michał Halczuk 2:09.34 Poland Polish Open 2014
391 Lucas Wesche 2:09.38 Germany Erfurt Open 2015
392 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:09.55 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
393 Bence Barát 2:09.58 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
393 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:09.58 China Parity Open 2015
395 Evan Liu 2:09.59 United States US Nationals 2015
396 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:09.61 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
397 Michał Halczuk 2:09.67 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
398 Bence Barát 2:09.68 Hungary Lent Open 2015
399 Michał Halczuk 2:09.69 Poland Polish Open 2012
400 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:09.76 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
401 Michał Halczuk 2:09.77 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
402 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:09.78 Peru TCG & Friends 2015
403 Anish Rajesh 2:09.80 India Avenues CUBELELO Open 2015
404 Lucas Wesche 2:09.84 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
404 Michał Halczuk 2:09.84 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
406 Lucas Wesche 2:09.86 Germany German Open 2015
407 Feliks Zemdegs 2:09.87 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
407 Pedro Roque 2:09.87 Brazil Brasilia Open 2015
409 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:09.96 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
410 Michał Halczuk 2:10.00 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
410 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:10.00 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
412 Lucas Wesche 2:10.02 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
412 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:10.02 Russia Moscow Spring Open 2015
414 Bence Barát 2:10.06 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
414 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:10.06 China Suzhou Open 2012
416 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:10.08 Taiwan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
417 Robert Yau 2:10.14 United Kingdom Harrow Spring 2015
418 Michał Halczuk 2:10.16 Poland Polish Open 2012
419 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:10.21 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
420 Michał Halczuk 2:10.22 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
421 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:10.26 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
422 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.27 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
423 Robert Yau 2:10.28 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
424 Michał Halczuk 2:10.30 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
425 Mattia Furlan 2:10.36 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
426 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:10.37 China China Championship 2015
427 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:10.47 France Champagne Open 2015
428 Kevin Hays 2:10.55 United States Indiana 2014
429 Georgy Vershinin 2:10.56 Russia Belgorod Open 2015
430 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:10.58 China Nanjing Spring 2015
431 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:10.61 China Suzhou Open 2012
432 Kevin Hays 2:10.66 United States Vancouver Winter 2011
432 Michał Halczuk 2:10.66 Poland Jura Open 2012
434 Kevin Hays 2:10.77 United States Canadian Open 2015
435 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:10.82 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
436 Feliks Zemdegs 2:10.84 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
437 Evan Liu 2:10.85 United States UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
438 Bence Barát 2:10.91 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
439 Kevin Costello III 2:10.94 United States US Nationals 2014
439 Niko Paavilainen 2:10.94 Finland Finnish Open 2013
441 Hunor Bózsing 2:10.99 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
442 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:11.00 China Wuxi Open 2015
443 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:11.03 China Parity Open 2015
444 Michał Halczuk 2:11.05 Poland SLS Gliwice 2014
445 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:11.08 China Xi'an New Year 2015
446 Kevin Hays 2:11.09 United States United States National Championships 2011
447 Niko Paavilainen 2:11.12 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
448 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.16 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2012
449 Jayden McNeill 2:11.30 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
450 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.31 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
451 Lucas Wesche 2:11.36 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
452 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.41 Peru World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
453 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:11.44 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
453 Michał Halczuk 2:11.44 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
455 Michał Halczuk 2:11.55 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
455 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:11.55 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
457 Kevin Hays 2:11.59 United States Canadian Open 2011
457 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:11.59 Japan Japan Open 2012
459 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:11.64 Peru TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
460 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.68 Australia Melbourne Winter Open 2011
460 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:11.68 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
462 Lucas Wesche 2:11.70 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
463 Mattia Furlan 2:11.71 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
464 Michał Halczuk 2:11.73 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
465 Feliks Zemdegs 2:11.76 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
466 Bence Barát 2:11.77 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
466 Dan Cohen 2:11.77 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
468 Ciarán Beahan 2:11.78 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
468 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:11.78 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
470 Bence Barát 2:11.84 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
471 Przemysław Kaleta 2:11.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
472 Evan Liu 2:11.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
473 Max Park 2:11.91 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
474 Robert Yau 2:11.92 United Kingdom Welcome Back to Guildford 2015
475 Kevin Costello III 2:11.93 United States US Nationals 2015
476 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:12.00 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
477 Luboš Bartík 2:12.02 Czech Republic Bratislava Open 2015
478 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:12.03 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
479 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.04 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2014
480 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.11 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
481 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.13 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
482 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:12.15 Taiwan Kaohsiung Open 2014
483 Justin Thomas 2:12.19 United States BASC 3: Flagj Day 2014
484 Justin Thomas 2:12.29 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
484 Michał Halczuk 2:12.29 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
486 Michał Halczuk 2:12.31 Poland Bydgoszcz Summer 2014
487 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:12.32 China Zhejiang University 2013
488 Mats Valk 2:12.34 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
489 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:12.39 China China Championship 2015
490 Jascha Bakarinow 2:12.50 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
491 Mats Valk 2:12.60 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
492 Wojciech Knott 2:12.62 Poland Polish Championship 2015
493 Louis Cormier 2:12.66 Canada Montreal Fall 2014
493 Mattia Furlan 2:12.66 Italy PoliMi Open 2015
495 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:12.67 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
496 Niko Paavilainen 2:12.70 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2014
497 Michał Halczuk 2:12.71 Poland ŚLS Gliwice 2015
498 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:12.73 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
499 Hunor Bózsing 2:12.76 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
500 Michał Halczuk 2:12.78 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
501 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:12.79 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
502 Kevin Hays 2:12.80 United States US Nationals 2015
503 Lucas Wesche 2:12.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
504 Feliks Zemdegs 2:12.94 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
505 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:12.96 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
506 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:12.97 China Parity Open 2015
507 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:12.99 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
507 Wilhelm Kilders 2:12.99 Germany Dutch Open 2015
509 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:13.01 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
509 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.01 China China Championship 2015
511 James Hildreth 2:13.07 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
512 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:13.08 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2015
513 Mattia Furlan 2:13.15 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
513 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.15 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
515 Michał Halczuk 2:13.16 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
516 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.24 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
517 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:13.26 Thailand Thailand Championship 2013
518 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.28 Japan Matsudo Autumn 2011
519 Bence Barát 2:13.30 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
520 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:13.31 China Parity Open 2015
521 Luboš Bartík 2:13.34 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
522 Michał Halczuk 2:13.36 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
523 Daniel Wannamaker 2:13.37 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
524 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:13.39 China Wuxi Open 2015
525 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.41 China Hefei Open 2013
526 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:13.46 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
527 Michał Halczuk 2:13.47 Poland Radom Open 2013
527 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.47 Japan Japan Open 2012
529 Robert Yau 2:13.49 United Kingdom Nottingham Summer 2014
530 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:13.53 China Guangdong Open 2012
531 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:13.57 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
531 Michał Halczuk 2:13.57 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
533 Pedro Roque 2:13.59 Brazil SESC Santos 2015
533 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:13.59 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
533 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:13.59 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
536 Michał Halczuk 2:13.61 Poland Cube Factory 2013
536 Michał Halczuk 2:13.61 Poland Polish Open 2013
538 Michał Halczuk 2:13.62 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
539 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:13.66 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
540 Bence Barát 2:13.68 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
540 Kevin Hays 2:13.68 United States United States National Championships 2011
542 Jiacheng Peng (彭家诚) 2:13.69 China Parity Open 2015
542 Pedro Roque 2:13.69 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
544 Max Park 2:13.71 United States SoCal Supercomp 2015
545 Hunor Bózsing 2:13.75 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
546 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:13.76 Taiwan Magic Revenge 2015
547 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:13.80 China Chongqing Open 2014
548 Dhruv Suresh 2:13.85 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
548 Michał Halczuk 2:13.85 Poland Polish Championship 2015
550 Niko Paavilainen 2:13.87 Finland Heureka Open 2013
551 Feliks Zemdegs 2:13.88 Australia Australian Nationals 2013
552 Hunor Bózsing 2:13.89 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
553 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:13.90 China Xi'an New Year 2015
553 Bence Barát 2:13.90 Hungary V-CUBE Spiel 2010
553 Drew Brads 2:13.90 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
556 Michał Halczuk 2:13.91 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
556 Przemysław Kaleta 2:13.91 Poland Polish Championship 2015
558 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:13.92 Taiwan Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
559 Michał Halczuk 2:13.98 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
560 Cezary Rokita 2:14.06 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
561 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:14.08 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
562 Lucas Wesche 2:14.11 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
563 Bence Barát 2:14.15 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
564 Mats Valk 2:14.18 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
564 Mitchell Lane 2:14.18 United States BASC 5: Everything But 2x2 2015
566 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.19 Germany German Open 2015
566 Lucas Wesche 2:14.19 Germany Munich Open 2014
566 Mitchell Lane 2:14.19 United States US Nationals 2015
566 Seung Hyuk Nahm (남승혁) 2:14.19 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
570 Howard Wong Jun Yen (黄俊仁) 2:14.21 Malaysia Hong Kong Summer Cube Day 2015
571 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:14.22 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
571 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:14.22 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
573 Ciarán Beahan 2:14.25 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
574 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:14.26 China Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
575 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.28 China Shanghai Port Open 2011
575 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.28 Poland Masovian Open 2015
575 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:14.28 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
578 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:14.29 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
579 Evan Liu 2:14.32 United States Danish Special 2015
580 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.33 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
580 Michał Halczuk 2:14.33 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
580 Robert Yau 2:14.33 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
580 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:14.33 Japan Japan Open 2015
584 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:14.34 Thailand Thailand Championship 2014
585 Bence Barát 2:14.38 Hungary Slovenian Open 2013
586 Vincent Hartanto Utomo 2:14.40 Indonesia Singapore Rubik's Cube Competition 2015
587 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.42 China China Championship 2015
588 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:14.43 China China Championship 2015
589 Bence Barát 2:14.48 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
590 Emanuel Rheinert 2:14.50 Germany German Open 2014
590 Hunor Bózsing 2:14.50 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
590 Michał Halczuk 2:14.50 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
593 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.55 Australia Melbourne Autumn 2015
594 Michał Halczuk 2:14.56 Poland Polish Open 2013
594 Samantha Raskind 2:14.56 United States US Nationals 2015
596 Michał Halczuk 2:14.58 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
597 Bence Barát 2:14.62 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
598 Przemysław Kaleta 2:14.63 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
599 Evan Liu 2:14.64 United States US Nationals 2015
600 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:14.67 China Hangzhou Winter Open 2014
601 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.69 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
602 Justin Thomas 2:14.71 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
603 Bence Barát 2:14.72 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
604 Feliks Zemdegs 2:14.75 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
605 Lucas Wesche 2:14.77 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
606 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:14.83 China Suzhou Open 2011
607 James Hildreth 2:14.85 United States Franconia Open 2015
608 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:14.89 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
609 Antoine Cantin 2:14.90 Canada China Championship 2015
609 Bence Barát 2:14.90 Hungary Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
611 Mats Valk 2:14.91 Netherlands World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
612 Simon Stannek 2:14.93 Germany Franconia Winter 2014
613 Sameer Mahmood 2:14.96 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
614 Daniel Wannamaker 2:14.97 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
614 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:14.97 Russia Dvina Open 2014
616 Luboš Bartík 2:14.99 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
617 Bence Barát 2:15.00 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
618 Robert Yau 2:15.01 United Kingdom Cuthberts Open 2014
619 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.02 China Suzhou Open 2011
620 Bence Barát 2:15.03 Hungary Madrid Open 2013
620 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.03 China China Championship 2015
622 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.05 China Qingdao Open 2012
623 Bence Barát 2:15.06 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
623 Pedro Roque 2:15.06 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
625 Bence Barát 2:15.09 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
626 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:15.10 Republic of Korea Cubic Catastrophe 2015
627 Michał Halczuk 2:15.12 Poland Cube Factory 2013
628 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:15.15 Russia MPEI Open 2014
628 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:15.15 Republic of Korea Cannes Open 2015
628 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:15.15 China Suzhou Open 2011
631 Bence Barát 2:15.16 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
632 Mattia Furlan 2:15.23 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
633 Lucas Wesche 2:15.25 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
634 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:15.26 China Shanghai Summer Open 2015
635 Bence Barát 2:15.28 Hungary Big CubingItaly Open 2013
636 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:15.36 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
636 Mats Valk 2:15.36 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
636 Robert Yau 2:15.36 United Kingdom World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
636 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:15.36 China Parity Open 2015
640 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:15.41 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
641 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:15.43 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
642 Michał Halczuk 2:15.44 Poland Jura Open 2012
642 Michał Halczuk 2:15.44 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
644 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.47 China Suzhou Open 2011
644 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:15.47 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
646 Hunor Bózsing 2:15.50 Hungary Brno Open 2015
647 Bence Barát 2:15.52 Hungary Hungarian Nationals 2015
648 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
648 Michał Halczuk 2:15.53 Poland Silesia Open 2009
648 Sameer Mahmood 2:15.53 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
651 Kevin Hays 2:15.55 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
651 Michał Halczuk 2:15.55 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
653 Achmad Rizki Zakaria 2:15.56 Indonesia Jawa Timur Open 2014
653 Mattia Furlan 2:15.56 Italy Slovenian Open 2015
655 Shenchuan Mao (毛神川) 2:15.58 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
655 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:15.58 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
657 Mats Valk 2:15.59 Netherlands N8W8 Summer 2012
658 Michał Halczuk 2:15.61 Poland Silesia Open 2012
659 Bence Barát 2:15.63 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
660 Lucas Wesche 2:15.69 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
661 Robert Yau 2:15.71 United Kingdom UK Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
662 Hunor Bózsing 2:15.72 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
662 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:15.72 China Guangdong Open 2014
664 Bence Barát 2:15.75 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
664 Emanuel Rheinert 2:15.75 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
666 Mats Valk 2:15.79 Netherlands TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
666 Michał Halczuk 2:15.79 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
666 Pedro Roque 2:15.79 Brazil Pré-Mundial 2015
669 Bence Barát 2:15.84 Hungary Croatian Open 2014
670 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:15.87 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
671 Georgy Vershinin 2:15.88 Russia CCC End of Summer 2015
671 Justin Thomas 2:15.88 United States Southwest Showdown 2013
673 Michał Halczuk 2:15.89 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
674 Luboš Bartík 2:15.95 Czech Republic Slovakian Open 2015
674 Przemysław Kaleta 2:15.95 Poland Kaliska Open 2015
676 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:15.96 Russia MPEI Open 2013
677 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:16.01 China China Championship 2015
678 Michał Halczuk 2:16.03 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
679 Bence Barát 2:16.04 Hungary Czech Open 2015
680 Michał Halczuk 2:16.06 Poland Polish Open 2014
681 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:16.07 Republic of Korea Happy Sheep Year 2015
681 Sameer Mahmood 2:16.07 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
683 Evan Liu 2:16.08 United States Danish Special 2015
684 Kevin Costello III 2:16.09 United States US Nationals 2014
685 Mitchell Lane 2:16.10 United States US Nationals 2015
686 Andrey Molchan 2:16.11 Belarus BSTU Open 2015
686 Mats Valk 2:16.11 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
688 James Hildreth 2:16.14 United States MCC Gamma 2015
689 Blake Thompson 2:16.15 United States Cubic Catastrophe 2015
690 John Brechon 2:16.18 United States Carnegie Mellon Fall 2013
691 Cezary Rokita 2:16.22 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
692 Michał Halczuk 2:16.25 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
693 Bence Barát 2:16.28 Hungary Czech Open 2014
693 John Brechon 2:16.28 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
693 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.28 Japan Kansai Open 2012
696 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:16.30 China Zhejiang University 2013
697 Bence Barát 2:16.33 Hungary Czech Open 2013
698 Michał Halczuk 2:16.36 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
699 Michał Halczuk 2:16.37 Poland Chojnice Open 2014
700 Michał Halczuk 2:16.38 Poland Polish Nationals 2011
701 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.40 Japan Japan Open 2012
702 Lucas Wesche 2:16.41 Germany Munich Open 2014
703 Ciarán Beahan 2:16.42 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
703 Robert Yau 2:16.42 United Kingdom The Glorious North 2015
705 Dhruv Suresh 2:16.43 India Rubik's Cube Mumbai Open 2015
706 Michał Halczuk 2:16.44 Poland Chojnice Open 2013
707 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:16.46 China Parity Open 2015
708 Lucas Wesche 2:16.47 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
709 Bence Barát 2:16.50 Hungary Prague Open 2015
709 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:16.50 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
711 Feliks Zemdegs 2:16.56 Australia World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
712 Bence Barát 2:16.58 Hungary Romanian Open 2011
713 James Hildreth 2:16.65 United States US Nationals 2015
713 Michał Halczuk 2:16.65 Poland Polish Nationals 2012
715 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:16.68 Russia MPEI Open 2015
715 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:16.68 Japan Shanghai Summer 2012
717 Michał Halczuk 2:16.70 Poland Polish Open 2013
718 Lucas Wesche 2:16.72 Germany German Nationals 2014
719 Micha Zahnd 2:16.74 Switzerland Italian Open 2015
720 Bence Barát 2:16.75 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
721 Michał Halczuk 2:16.77 Poland Lodz Open 2011
721 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:16.77 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
723 Justin Thomas 2:16.80 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
724 Mats Valk 2:16.83 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
725 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:16.88 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
726 Mats Valk 2:16.90 Netherlands Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
727 Michał Halczuk 2:16.97 Poland Swierklany Open 2011
728 Anyu Zhang (张安宇) 2:17.00 China Xi'an New Year 2015
728 Niko Paavilainen 2:17.00 Finland Kirkkonummi Open 2015
728 Pedro Roque 2:17.00 Brazil Porto Alegre Open 2015
731 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:17.02 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
731 Luke Tycksen 2:17.02 United States Keep Portland Weird 2015
731 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.02 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2013
734 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:17.03 Japan Japan Open 2015
735 Michał Halczuk 2:17.05 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
736 Bence Barát 2:17.06 Hungary Munich Open 2013
736 Jen Yuan Chen (陳楨元) 2:17.06 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
738 Bence Barát 2:17.08 Hungary Munich Open 2013
738 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:17.08 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
740 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
740 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:17.09 China Guangdong Open 2012
742 Robert Yau 2:17.11 United Kingdom Nottingham Open 2013
743 Bence Barát 2:17.14 Hungary Czech Open 2015
744 Michał Halczuk 2:17.16 Poland Lodz Open 2011
745 Sameer Mahmood 2:17.19 United Kingdom August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
746 Bence Barát 2:17.22 Hungary Osijek Open 2015
747 John Brechon 2:17.23 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
748 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.25 China Hefei Spring 2014
749 Mats Valk 2:17.29 Netherlands China Championship 2015
750 James Hildreth 2:17.30 United States US Nationals 2015
751 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:17.34 Russia MPEI Open 2014
752 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.37 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
753 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:17.38 Japan Japan Open 2015
754 Kevin Costello III 2:17.39 United States US Nationals 2014
754 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.39 China Xi'an New Year 2015
756 Bence Barát 2:17.40 Hungary Hungarian Open 2013
756 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:17.40 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
758 James Hildreth 2:17.42 United States US Nationals 2015
759 Evan Liu 2:17.45 United States US Nationals 2015
759 Justin Thomas 2:17.45 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
761 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:17.46 China Shanghai Maritime Open 2013
761 Raphaël Pihet 2:17.46 France Japan Open 2015
761 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:17.46 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
764 Bence Barát 2:17.50 Hungary Brno Open 2015
765 Yi-Fan Wu (吳亦凡) 2:17.51 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
766 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.52 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
767 Blake Thompson 2:17.53 United States MCC Gamma 2015
768 Bence Barát 2:17.55 Hungary Bratislava Open 2015
769 Bence Barát 2:17.58 Hungary Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
769 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:17.58 China Nanjing Autumn 2012
771 Dan Cohen 2:17.61 United States Chesapeake Science Point Spring 2013
772 Florian Harrer 2:17.63 Germany Munich Open 2014
772 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:17.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2012
774 Hunor Bózsing 2:17.65 Hungary Slovenian Open 2015
774 John Brechon 2:17.65 United States Dixon Summer 2013
774 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.65 China Shanghai Fudan Spring 2015
777 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
778 Chunyu Zhang (张春雨) 2:17.68 China Wuhan University Open 2015
778 Dan Cohen 2:17.68 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
778 Emanuel Rheinert 2:17.68 Germany Franconia Open 2014
781 Luboš Bartík 2:17.71 Czech Republic Czech Open 2015
782 Samantha Raskind 2:17.72 United States US Nationals 2015
782 Wojciech Knott 2:17.72 Poland Masovian Open 2015
784 Kailong Li (李开隆) 2:17.73 China Parity Open 2015
785 Jingzheng Wang (王景正) 2:17.75 China Beijing Open 2015
785 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:17.75 Republic of Korea TCG & Friends 2015
785 Luboš Bartík 2:17.75 Czech Republic Prague Open 2015
785 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:17.75 China Parity Open 2015
789 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:17.76 China Wuxi Open 2015
790 Bence Barát 2:17.79 Hungary Austrian Open 2014
790 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:17.79 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2014
792 Mattia Furlan 2:17.80 Italy Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
793 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.84 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
794 Bence Barát 2:17.86 Hungary Romanian Rubik Open 2014
795 Bence Barát 2:17.87 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
795 Justin Thomas 2:17.87 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
797 Andrey Molchan 2:17.91 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
798 Georgy Vershinin 2:17.92 Russia MPEI Open 2015
799 Michał Halczuk 2:17.94 Poland Warszawa Open 2012
799 Yuanji Jiang (蒋元吉) 2:17.94 China Hefei Spring 2014
801 Michał Halczuk 2:17.95 Poland SLS Chorzow 2014
802 Lucas Wesche 2:18.00 Germany German Nationals 2015
803 Lucas Wesche 2:18.05 Germany Erfurt Open 2014
804 Bence Barát 2:18.09 Hungary European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
804 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:18.09 China Suzhou Open 2011
804 Yi Seung-Woo (이승우) 2:18.09 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
804 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:18.09 China Xi'an New Year 2015
808 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:18.11 China Hefei Spring 2012
808 Tim Wong 2:18.11 United States US Nationals 2015
810 Bence Barát 2:18.13 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
811 Andrey Molchan 2:18.16 Belarus Two days in Vitebsk 2015
812 Asia Konvittayayotin (เอเชีย กรวิทยโยธิน) 2:18.18 Thailand Thailand Championship 2015
813 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:18.20 Japan Asian Championship 2012
814 Kevin Costello III 2:18.21 United States US Nationals 2015
814 Massimiliano Iovane 2:18.21 Italy Italian Championship 2015
814 Qingbin Chen (陈庆斌) 2:18.21 China Parity Open 2015
817 Yu Da-Hyun (유다현) 2:18.22 Republic of Korea Korean KAIST Style 2015
818 Carlos Miguel Parra Gonzalez 2:18.23 Venezuela Venezuela Nationals 2015
819 Bence Barát 2:18.25 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
819 Bence Barát 2:18.25 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
821 Evan Liu 2:18.26 United States Danish Special 2015
821 John Brechon 2:18.26 United States Holy Toledo Winter 2014
821 Pedro Roque 2:18.26 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
824 Bence Barát 2:18.28 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
825 Mattia Furlan 2:18.30 Italy Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
826 Dan Cohen 2:18.34 United States United States National Championships 2011
826 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:18.34 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2014
826 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:18.34 China Guangzhou Big Cubes 2014
826 Michał Halczuk 2:18.34 Poland Polish Nationals 2014
830 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:18.36 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
831 Kevin Costello III 2:18.37 United States US Nationals 2015
832 Jascha Bakarinow 2:18.38 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
833 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:18.40 China Nanjing Spring 2014
833 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.40 Japan Japan Open 2013
835 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:18.45 China Parity Open 2015
836 Giovanni Contardi 2:18.46 Italy Italian Championship 2014
837 Evan Liu 2:18.47 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
837 James Hildreth 2:18.47 United States Indiana 2015
839 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:18.52 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
840 Bence Barát 2:18.55 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
840 Michał Halczuk 2:18.55 Poland Polish Nationals 2010
842 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.56 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
842 Michał Halczuk 2:18.56 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
842 Michał Halczuk 2:18.56 Poland SLS Rybnik 2014
845 Przemysław Kaleta 2:18.57 Poland Speed Days Kraśnik 2015
846 Michael Röhrer 2:18.58 Austria Slovenian Open 2013
846 Michał Halczuk 2:18.58 Poland V-CUBE Spiel 2011
848 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:18.59 China Shanghai Summer 2012
849 Lucas Wesche 2:18.65 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
849 Milán Baticz 2:18.65 Hungary Czech Open 2012
849 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:18.65 China Nanjing Spring 2015
852 Bence Barát 2:18.66 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2013
852 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:18.66 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
852 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.66 Russia MPEI Open 2014
852 Michał Halczuk 2:18.66 Poland Industrial Cube 2012
852 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.66 Japan Cherry Blossom Viewing Open 2013
857 Vladislav Shavelskiy 2:18.73 Russia Tula Open 2014
858 Anish Rajesh 2:18.74 India Brain Studio Winter Open 2015
859 Mats Valk 2:18.75 Netherlands China Championship 2015
860 Robert Yau 2:18.78 United Kingdom Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
861 Dan Cohen 2:18.81 United States Big Cubes Summer competition 2009
862 Louis Cormier 2:18.82 Canada Holy Toledo Winter 2014
863 Cezary Rokita 2:18.83 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
863 John Brechon 2:18.83 United States UIUC Spring 2013
865 Michał Halczuk 2:18.85 Poland Kraków Open 2013
866 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:18.86 Russia MPEI Open 2013
867 Evan Liu 2:18.89 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
868 Matic Omulec 2:18.90 Slovenia Lent Open 2015
869 Yu Nakajima (中島悠) 2:18.91 Japan Human Rights Day 2011
870 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:18.94 France Champagne Open 2015
871 Samantha Raskind 2:18.98 United States US Nationals 2015
872 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:18.99 Taiwan Taipei Open 2015
873 Erik Akkersdijk 2:19.00 Netherlands Dutch Open 2015
873 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.00 Australia Melbourne Summer Open 2011
873 Wojciech Knott 2:19.00 Poland Polish Championship 2015
876 Georgy Vershinin 2:19.02 Russia MPEI Open 2013
877 Bence Barát 2:19.03 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
878 Bence Barát 2:19.04 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
878 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:19.04 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
880 Michał Halczuk 2:19.05 Poland Warsaw Open 2014
880 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.05 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
880 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.05 China Zhejiang University 2013
883 Bence Barát 2:19.06 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
884 Cezary Rokita 2:19.07 Poland SLS Jastrzebie 2013
885 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.10 China Shanghai Spring 2014
886 Congbiao Jiang (蒋丛骉) 2:19.11 China Shanghai Summer 2012
886 Kevin Hays 2:19.11 United States United States National Championships 2011
886 Michał Halczuk 2:19.11 Poland Polish Nationals 2013
889 Michał Halczuk 2:19.14 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
890 Florian Harrer 2:19.15 Germany German Nationals 2014
891 Lucas Wesche 2:19.16 Germany Schleswig Holstein Open 2014
892 Abdelhak Kaddour 2:19.21 France Champagne Open 2015
893 Bence Barát 2:19.25 Hungary Czech Open 2014
893 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:19.25 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
895 Robert Yau 2:19.26 United Kingdom Welwyn Garden City 2015
896 Jayden McNeill 2:19.27 Australia Melbourne Cube Days 2015
897 Bence Barát 2:19.28 Hungary De Wilg Open 2014
898 Bence Barát 2:19.33 Hungary Czech Open 2015
898 Dan Cohen 2:19.33 United States MIT Spring 2011
898 Michał Halczuk 2:19.33 Poland Pabianice Open 2010
901 Florian Harrer 2:19.34 Germany Franconia Winter 2013
901 Mats Valk 2:19.34 Netherlands US Nationals 2014
901 Mitchell Lane 2:19.34 United States US Nationals 2015
904 Bence Barát 2:19.35 Hungary World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
904 Mitchell Lane 2:19.35 United States US Nationals 2015
906 Pedro Alejandro Condo Tellez 2:19.37 Peru Hunter Open 2015
907 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.38 Russia Minsk Open 2013
907 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.38 Poland PLS Sopot 2014
909 Dario Roa Sánchez 2:19.39 Spain Barcelona FME Open 2015
910 Bence Barát 2:19.40 Hungary Bratislava Open 2014
911 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:19.43 China Suzhou Open 2011
912 Luboš Bartík 2:19.44 Czech Republic Bratislava No-Cutoff Open 2015
912 Michał Halczuk 2:19.44 Poland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
914 Wilhelm Kilders 2:19.46 Germany German Nationals 2015
915 Louis Cormier 2:19.47 Canada Atlantic Open Special 2015
916 Hunor Bózsing 2:19.50 Hungary Slovakian Open 2015
916 Przemysław Kaleta 2:19.50 Poland Warsaw Cube Masters 2015
918 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.51 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
919 Bence Barát 2:19.53 Hungary Hungarian Open 2014
919 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.53 China Hefei Spring 2012
921 An Hu (胡安) 2:19.56 China China Championship 2015
921 Ivan Zabrodin 2:19.56 Russia OktoberBrest 2014
921 Michał Halczuk 2:19.56 Poland Big Cube Krasnik 2014
924 Drew Brads 2:19.61 United States Wiscube 2nd Edition 2015
925 Bence Barát 2:19.63 Hungary Slovakian Open 2014
925 Zixi Yan (严子希) 2:19.63 China Chongqing Open 2014
927 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.65 China Xi'an New Year 2015
928 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:19.66 China Shanghai Summer 2012
928 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.66 China Nanjing Spring 2014
930 Daniel Wannamaker 2:19.68 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
931 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:19.70 Taiwan Cross-strait Cubing Exchange 2015
932 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.72 Russia Cubing Fest 2014
933 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:19.73 Russia CCC Autumn Open 2014
933 Jong-Ho Jeong (정종호) 2:19.73 Republic of Korea Hungarian Open 2015
935 Aryan Kejriwal 2:19.75 United States Phillips Exeter Cube Day 2015
935 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.75 China Shanghai Spring 2014
937 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:19.80 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
938 Bence Barát 2:19.81 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2012
938 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.81 China Suzhou Open 2012
940 Bence Barát 2:19.83 Hungary Zonhoven Open 2014
941 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:19.84 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
941 Pedro Roque 2:19.84 Brazil World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
943 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.87 China Xi'an Cherry Blossom 2015
944 Wong Kin Lok (黃健樂) 2:19.88 Hong Kong China Championship 2015
945 Han-Cyun Chen (陳翰群) 2:19.89 Taiwan Taiwan Summer Open 2012
946 Robert Yau 2:19.90 United Kingdom Guildford Open 2013
947 Feliks Zemdegs 2:19.91 Australia Melbourne Cube Day 2010
947 Jascha Bakarinow 2:19.91 Germany German Big Cube Open 2015
947 Mats Valk 2:19.91 Netherlands MPEI Open 2013
950 Emanuel Rheinert 2:19.93 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
951 Niko Paavilainen 2:19.94 Finland European Rubik's Cube Championship 2012
951 Zhiqing Shi (石志庆) 2:19.94 China Hefei Open 2015
953 Bence Barát 2:19.95 Hungary Serbian Open 2015
953 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:19.95 China Xi'an New Year 2015
955 Ray Leung Ka Ho (梁家浩) 2:19.97 Hong Kong Taiwan Cubing League - Kaohsiung 2015
956 Michał Halczuk 2:19.99 Poland World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
957 Mats Valk 2:20.01 Netherlands TCG & Friends Arequipa 2015
958 Shuhei Omura (大村周平) 2:20.03 Japan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015
959 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.04 Ireland Irish Championship 2015
960 Bence Barát 2:20.07 Hungary Austrian Big Cube Open 2014
961 Dan Cohen 2:20.09 United States World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
961 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.09 Taiwan World Rubik's Cube Championship 2011
963 Bence Barát 2:20.15 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
964 Dmitry Zvyagintsev 2:20.16 Russia Saint Petersburg Open 2013
965 Bence Barát 2:20.18 Hungary Hungarian Open 2012
966 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.19 Taiwan Kaohsiung Winter Open 2015
967 Przemysław Kaleta 2:20.20 Poland Radomsko Cube Theory 2015
968 Emanuel Rheinert 2:20.21 Germany German Open 2014
968 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:20.21 Japan Kansai Open 2015
970 John Brechon 2:20.25 United States Indiana 2012
970 Kuo-Hau Wu (吳國豪) 2:20.25 Taiwan Hsinchu Spring Open 2014
972 Lucas Wesche 2:20.27 Germany Frankfurt Cube Days 2015
973 Mattia Furlan 2:20.28 Italy Big CubingItaly 2014
974 Michał Halczuk 2:20.29 Poland Kraków Open 2013
974 SeungBeom Cho (조승범) 2:20.29 Republic of Korea World Rubik's Cube Championship 2013
976 Wojciech Knott 2:20.31 Poland Polish Open 2015
977 Yueh-Lin Tsai (蔡岳霖) 2:20.32 Taiwan Taiwan Open 2015
978 Hunor Bózsing 2:20.34 Hungary Hungarian Open 2015
979 Sheng Cao (曹晟) 2:20.36 China Beijing Open 2015
980 Evan Liu 2:20.38 United States Music City Speedsolving 2015
980 John Brechon 2:20.38 United States US Nationals 2014
980 Tomoya Iida (飯田朋也) 2:20.38 Japan East Japan Big Cubes 2015
983 Emanuel Rheinert 2:20.40 Germany Franconia Winter 2015
983 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.40 Japan JRCA Kansai Fall 2015
985 Kevin Hays 2:20.44 United States US Nationals 2014
985 Weixing Zhang (张炜星) 2:20.44 China Wuxi Open 2015
987 Cezary Rokita 2:20.45 Poland Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
987 Dmitry Dobrjakov 2:20.45 Russia Moscow South-West Open 2015
987 Michał Halczuk 2:20.45 Poland Mielec Cube Day 2014
990 James Hildreth 2:20.48 United States US Nationals 2015
991 Lin Chen (陈霖) 2:20.52 China Shanghai Spring 2014
992 Bence Barát 2:20.54 Hungary B.O.N.D. Open 2015
992 Lucas Wesche 2:20.54 Germany Rubik's Cube European Championships 2014
994 Carlos Tapp 2:20.61 Spain Spanish Championship 2015
994 Ciarán Beahan 2:20.61 Ireland August Bank Holiday Competition 2015
994 Ivan Torgashov (Иван Торгашов) 2:20.61 Russia MPEI Open 2014
994 Kam Chor Kin (甘楚健) 2:20.61 China Guangzhou Cube Day 2011
998 Matic Omulec 2:20.63 Slovenia Hungarian Open 2014
998 Takayuki Ookusa (大艸尊之) 2:20.63 Japan West Japan Big Cube 2014
1000 Emanuel Rheinert 2:20.65 Germany World Rubik's Cube Championship 2015